Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 154 | Iwan MORTON | M | Overall | Pontypool Runners | 00:57:12 | |
2 | 117 | Tim IVESON | M | Overall | Builth And District Runners | 00:58:52 | |
3 | 230 | Elliot Taylor | M | Overall | HEREFORD COURIERS | 00:59:33 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
18 | 215 | Angela Jones | F | Overall | Fairwater Runners | 01:06:08 | |
29 | 184 | Niki MORGAN | F | Overall | Chepstow Harriers | 01:08:45 | |
33 | 146 | Laura TOOTELL | F | Overall | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:10:03 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 154 | Iwan MORTON | M | Overall | Pontypool Runners | 00:57:12 | |
2 | 117 | Tim IVESON | M | Overall | Builth And District Runners | 00:58:52 | |
3 | 230 | Elliot Taylor | M | Overall | HEREFORD COURIERS | 00:59:33 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "Overall" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 154 | Iwan MORTON | M | Overall | Pontypool Runners | 00:57:12 | |
2 | 117 | Tim IVESON | M | Overall | Builth And District Runners | 00:58:52 | |
3 | 230 | Elliot Taylor | M | Overall | HEREFORD COURIERS | 00:59:33 | |
18 | 215 | Angela Jones | F | Overall | Fairwater Runners | 01:06:08 | |
29 | 184 | Niki MORGAN | F | Overall | Chepstow Harriers | 01:08:45 | |
33 | 146 | Laura TOOTELL | F | Overall | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:10:03 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "SM" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 229 | Steven Flowers | M | SM | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:02:38 | |
8 | 268 | Matt James | M | SM | HEREFORD COURIERS | 01:02:44 | |
12 | 286 | Stuart Laycock | M | SM | 01:04:53 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "JM" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
9 | 38 | Daniel AYERS | M | JM | Aldershot And Farnham District Ac | 01:03:02 | |
30 | 167 | Andrew DAVIES | M | JM | Croft Ambrey | 01:09:29 | |
103 | 205 | Lewis Read | M | JM | 01:20:48 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "M55" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 82 | Tim TAYLOR | M | M55 | HEREFORD COURIERS | 01:03:37 | |
11 | 249 | Steve Davis | M | M55 | Pontypool | 01:03:38 | |
28 | 219 | Paul Dodd | M | M55 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:08:42 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "M50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
17 | 68 | Adrian WOODS | M | M50 | Pontypool Runners | 01:05:53 | |
43 | 149 | Paddy NUGENT | M | M50 | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:12:08 | |
47 | 123 | Andrew MILTON | M | M50 | Malvern Joggers | 01:12:36 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "M40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
19 | 155 | Neil POWELL | M | M40 | Croft Ambrey | 01:06:48 | |
22 | 292 | Jeremy Jehan | M | M40 | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:07:47 | |
23 | 159 | Andy MOXON | M | M40 | 01:08:10 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "M45" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
24 | 97 | Nigel TAYLOR | M | M45 | Croft Ambrey | 01:08:14 | |
27 | 280 | Pauil Saville | M | M45 | 01:08:32 | ||
31 | 298 | Mike Link | M | M45 | HEREFORD COURIERS | 01:09:43 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "M60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
26 | 240 | Geoff Kay | M | M60 | HEREFORD COURIERS | 01:08:30 | |
61 | 183 | Neil GRANT | M | M60 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:14:38 | |
106 | 278 | Mervyn Thomas | M | M60 | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:21:00 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "SW" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
59 | 177 | Dana MACHACKOVA | F | SW | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:14:32 | |
74 | 75 | Megan JUDGE | F | SW | Malvern Joggers | 01:16:51 | |
83 | 20 | Natasha DAY | F | SW | Black Pear Joggers | 01:17:44 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "W45" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
77 | 134 | Robyn Louise PERKINS | F | W45 | 01:17:24 | ||
125 | 181 | Jenny PAPWORTH | F | W45 | HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:23:28 | |
127 | 103 | Jo MARRIOTT | F | W45 | Croft Ambrey | 01:24:05 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "W35" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
78 | 72 | Nicola EMERSON | F | W35 | 01:17:25 | ||
120 | 295 | Fiona Cross | F | W35 | Pont Y Pwl | 01:22:37 | |
138 | 173 | Kelly ROSE | F | W35 | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:24:43 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "W40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
84 | 279 | Maria Miles | F | W40 | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:17:50 | |
98 | 87 | Becki ANSFIELD | F | W40 | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:19:09 | |
102 | 170 | Julie MITCHELL | F | W40 | Malvern Joggers | 01:20:19 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "W50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
89 | 92 | Nikki CHILDS | F | W50 | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:18:03 | |
180 | 232 | Jeanette Jenkins | F | W50 | Fairwater Cwmbran | 01:31:20 | |
205 | 105 | Jane MESHAM | F | W50 | PRESTEIGNE PACERS | 01:35:31 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "W55" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
126 | 16 | Julie CASELEY | F | W55 | Malvern Joggers | 01:24:01 | |
137 | 51 | Joyce Dodd | F | W55 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:24:38 | |
162 | 32 | Jan EDWARDS | F | W55 | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:28:23 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "JW" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
198 | 253 | Savannah Dixa | F | JW | 01:33:57 | ||
265 | 276 | Gemma Brown | F | JW | 01:55:32 | ||
266 | 228 | Lillian Matthews | F | JW | 01:55:33 |