Sheffield 10K 2015

Oct
18
2015

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,200
Age range13 - 99
Entry£0.00

Organiser

Map

Sheffield 10K

Running | 2015-10-18 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,200
Age range13 - 99
Entry£0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (988 in total)
1st

1204

William MycroftM1stSEN1st00:33:5100:33:51-
2nd

1189

Iraitz ArrospideM2ndSEN2nd00:34:3300:34:36+00:00:42
3rd

958

Joe Sweetnam-powellM3rdSEN3rdSheffield Running Club00:34:4900:34:50+00:00:58
4th

353

Dave AbramsM4thSEN4thSPOOK00:36:2400:36:28+00:02:33
5th

1201

Carl EgdellM5thV401stSheffield Triathlon Club00:36:3200:36:36+00:02:41
6th

895

THOMAS HallM6thSEN5th00:36:3300:36:37+00:02:42
7th

567

ADAM DunajkoM7thSEN6thST ALBANS STRIDERS00:36:5700:36:58+00:03:06
8th

1160

Craig JefferyM8thV402ndDark Peak00:37:1900:37:20+00:03:28
9th

829

CRAIG MuressM9thV403rd00:37:3800:37:38+00:03:47
10th

27

Thomas BeaumontM10thSEN7thPoppycock Racing00:37:5200:37:53+00:04:01
11th

133

David MillnsM11thSEN8thTotley AC00:37:5900:38:03+00:04:08
12th

928

Ian WithersM12thSEN9th00:38:0500:38:07+00:04:14
13th

142

Ben ArnoldM13thSEN10th00:38:0500:38:09+00:04:14
14th

1110

Oliver BarnsleyM14thV404th00:38:4100:38:42+00:04:50
15th

412

Mathew SedgewickM15thV405thTotley AC00:38:5000:38:51+00:04:59
16th

803

MICHAEL ClaytonM16thSEN11thSheffield Triathlon Club00:38:5500:38:55+00:05:04
17th

1173

Jacob PopeM17thSEN12thSheffield University00:39:0400:39:06+00:05:13
18th

54

John SandersonM18thSEN13thNorth Derbyshire RC00:39:0600:39:07+00:05:15
19th

1075

Warren Langler WattsM19thV406th00:39:0800:39:10+00:05:17
20th

611

Ben WilkinsonM20thSEN14th00:39:2100:39:22+00:05:30
21st

636

Thomas GladwinM21stSEN15th00:39:2300:39:37+00:05:32
22nd

610

Helen MortF1stSEN1stSheffield Running Club00:39:4100:39:42+00:05:50
23rd

61

Alan FordM22ndV407thWOMBWELL SAC00:39:4700:39:50+00:05:56
24th

1112

DUNCAN BellM23rdV408th00:39:4800:39:52+00:05:57
25th

573

Jorge BronzeM24thSEN16thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:39:5100:39:54+00:06:00
26th

474

Elliott CheesmanM25thSEN17th00:40:0100:40:02+00:06:10
27th

517

Adam BannisterM26thV409th00:40:0700:40:09+00:06:16
28th

966

Louis GardnerM27thSEN18th00:40:2900:40:35+00:06:38
29th

1013

Brent StevensonM28thV4010thsutton in ashfield harriers00:40:3400:40:38+00:06:43
30th

990

Alexander ParkinM29thSEN19th00:40:2800:40:39+00:06:37
31st

923

ALEX ReganM30thSEN20thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:40:4300:40:45+00:06:52
32nd

586

Chris NewtonM31stV501stSheffield Triathlon Club00:41:3000:41:33+00:07:39
33rd

416

SIMON HerbertsM32ndSEN21st00:41:4100:41:43+00:07:50
34th

394

Tim BrindM33rdSEN22ndFulwood Sports Club00:41:4100:41:44+00:07:50
35th

615

Leo CosshamM34thSEN23rdSTRIDERS00:41:3900:41:46+00:07:48
36th

1060

Louie TyssenM35thSEN24thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:41:3900:41:47+00:07:48
37th

1031

Nick BrimacombeM36thSEN25thTotley AC00:41:3700:41:48+00:07:46
38th

826

Michael HallM37thSEN26th00:41:5200:41:54+00:08:01
39th

1181

Danial HuttonM38thSEN27th00:41:5700:42:01+00:08:06
40th

935

David AddenbrookeM39thSEN28thSheffield Running Club00:42:0200:42:11+00:08:11
41st

847

Richard CarterM40thSEN29th00:42:0200:42:12+00:08:11
42nd

631

Ben KeyM41stV4011thSheffield Running Club00:42:1300:42:21+00:08:22
43rd

1045

Kate MorrisF2ndV501stSmiley Paces00:42:1600:42:23+00:08:25
44th

525

Christian BattersbyM42ndSEN30th00:42:2400:42:33+00:08:33
45th

1164

Paul HirstM43rdSEN31st00:42:3300:42:34+00:08:42
46th

47

Caroline BrockF3rdSEN2nd00:42:2800:42:36+00:08:37
47th

1014

Greg TrowmanM44thSEN32nd00:42:2600:42:40+00:08:35
48th

941

Duncan MccririckM45thSEN33rdSheffield University00:42:4100:42:42+00:08:50
49th

30

Craig WolstenholmeM46thV4012th00:42:3200:42:55+00:08:41
50th

553

Gareth HagueM47thSEN34thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:42:3500:42:55+00:08:44
51st

1162

Andy ThomasM48thV502ndSandbach Striders00:43:0100:43:10+00:09:10
52nd

1029

Peter DurkinM49thV4013th00:42:5600:43:12+00:09:05
53rd

420

RICHARD DockerM50thV503rd00:43:0500:43:17+00:09:14
54th

1098

Sam WilsonM51stSEN35th00:43:1100:43:19+00:09:20
55th

839

Andy BurgessM52ndV504th00:43:2200:43:23+00:09:31
56th

911

Maurice O'mahonyM53rdV4014th00:43:2300:43:32+00:09:32
57th

477

Sankara VicknathasanM54thSEN36th00:43:2000:43:37+00:09:29
58th

938

Mitchell HarrisonM55thSEN37th00:43:3600:43:38+00:09:45
59th

219

Neil HarrisonM56thV505th00:43:3100:43:41+00:09:40
60th

604

Nick GrewerM57thV4015th00:43:3800:43:41+00:09:47
61st

453

Jasper SouthM58thV506th00:43:3200:43:42+00:09:41
62nd

952

Peter FletcherM59thSEN38th00:43:3900:43:46+00:09:48
63rd

1174

David AllenM60thV507thDark Peak00:43:4700:43:50+00:09:56
64th

1088

Mike JonesM61stSEN39th00:43:3800:43:53+00:09:47
65th

1026

James OgdenM62ndSEN40th00:43:5000:43:58+00:09:59
66th

722

Ben SaxtonM63rdSEN41st00:43:5800:44:06+00:10:07
67th

82

Cerys ThomasM64thSEN42ndSheffield Triathlon Club00:44:0600:44:09+00:10:15
68th

851

Timothy RaffertyM65thSEN43rd00:44:0200:44:12+00:10:11
69th

787

Sandy SmithM66thV4016th00:44:0300:44:14+00:10:12
70th

458

Andrzej StaszekM67thSEN44th00:44:0700:44:16+00:10:16
71st

683

Aldous EverardM68thV4017thDark Peak00:43:5500:44:17+00:10:04
72nd

1035

Michael RichardsonM69thSEN45thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:44:0900:44:17+00:10:18
73rd

973

Louise MoranF4thSEN3rdTotley AC00:44:1600:44:28+00:10:25
74th

44

Neil Evans-mudieM70thV4018thSkilfulRunning.com00:44:1300:44:37+00:10:22
75th

1153

Fera BaybuttF5thSEN4th00:44:3300:44:39+00:10:42
76th

260

Chris BlundellM71stV4019th00:44:3700:44:57+00:10:46
77th

899

Richard FarranM72ndSEN46th00:44:4200:44:57+00:10:51
78th

518

Connor BlundellM73rdSEN47th00:44:3300:44:58+00:10:42
79th

1057

Rupert BennettM74thSEN48th00:44:5600:44:59+00:11:05
80th

840

Joseph AlmondM75thSEN49th00:44:4100:45:00+00:10:50
81st

273

LEX WilkinsonM76thV4020thPorter Valley Plodders00:44:5000:45:01+00:10:59
82nd

466

Andrew SneddonM77thSEN50th00:44:5800:45:01+00:11:07
83rd

506

Alan SilvesterM78thSEN51st00:44:5400:45:03+00:11:03
84th

108

Paul PerryM79thV4021st00:44:5600:45:04+00:11:05
85th

1005

Richard ShawM80thSEN52nd00:45:0100:45:08+00:11:10
86th

1072

Dave MellorM81stSEN53rd00:45:0400:45:09+00:11:13
87th

1109

Caroline KnightF6thSEN5th00:44:5900:45:09+00:11:08
88th

554

Andy BarlowM82ndSEN54th00:45:0400:45:22+00:11:13
89th

485

Tom HumphriesM83rdSEN55thHelen Is Lovely00:45:1500:45:31+00:11:24
90th

988

PATRICK ScahillM84thSEN56th00:45:2100:45:31+00:11:30
91st

886

Steve RundellM85thV508thIVANHOE00:45:2300:45:32+00:11:32
92nd

805

SIMON WoodM86thV4022ndSheffield Triathlon Club00:45:3000:45:34+00:11:39
93rd

1048

Paul CashM87thSEN57th00:45:1200:45:36+00:11:21
94th

830

Graham BainesM88thV4023rd00:45:2900:45:37+00:11:38
95th

278

Michael StringerM89thV4024th00:45:3100:45:42+00:11:40
96th

146

Daniel CubittM90thSEN58th00:45:4100:45:43+00:11:50
97th

1015

KELVIN AraM91stSEN59th00:45:3000:45:45+00:11:39
98th

642

NATHANIEL MchughM92ndSEN60thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:45:2800:45:46+00:11:37
99th

442

Liam HardyM93rdSEN61st00:45:2600:45:48+00:11:35
100th

38

Tim ShilesM94thV4025thTotley AC00:45:4600:45:50+00:11:55
101st

696

Gareth HumberM95thV4026th00:45:2200:45:50+00:11:31
102nd

177

Nicky BrindF7thSEN6thFulwood Sports Club00:45:4900:45:52+00:11:58
103rd

227

Paul CassonM96thSEN62nd00:45:4500:45:53+00:11:54
104th

816

Kristian BondM97thSEN63rd00:45:3800:45:55+00:11:47
105th

1183

JAMES AshleyM98thSEN64th00:45:4000:45:56+00:11:49
106th

1188

Kevin RhoneM99thSEN65th00:45:5600:45:59+00:12:05
107th

538

Daniel GoslingM100thSEN66th00:46:0200:46:03+00:12:11
108th

880

James CrosslandM101stV4027th00:45:5400:46:04+00:12:03
109th

72

Chris DayM102ndV4028thDark Peak00:46:0500:46:05+00:12:14
110th

588

Robert PageM103rdSEN67th00:45:5600:46:05+00:12:05
111st

1102

Matthew CheneryM104thV4029th00:45:5800:46:06+00:12:07
112nd

962

Robert SuttonM105thSEN68th00:45:5500:46:11+00:12:04
113rd

1052

Andrew ToyneM106thSEN69th00:45:5600:46:12+00:12:05
114th

788

Caroline LloydF8thV401stPorter Valley Plodders00:45:5600:46:16+00:12:05
115th

167

Dominic RiceM107thV509th00:46:1700:46:24+00:12:26
116th

441

Sam WattsM108thSEN70th00:46:0800:46:28+00:12:17
117th

332

Martin McallisterM109thSEN71st00:46:0700:46:29+00:12:16
118th

934

Hannah WoodsF9thV402nd00:46:1600:46:33+00:12:25
119th

603

Billy BluntM110thSEN72nd00:46:0700:46:40+00:12:16
120th

918

James ThomasM111stSEN73rd00:46:2500:46:42+00:12:34
121st

86

Christopher HowdenM112ndSEN74th00:46:1300:46:44+00:12:22
122nd

395

Andrew IngletonM113rdSEN75th00:46:2900:46:45+00:12:38
123rd

644

Jason LimbM114thV4030th00:46:1900:46:45+00:12:28
124th

256

Grace TebbuttF10thSEN7thSheffield RC00:46:4000:46:47+00:12:49
125th

272

Anne HegartyF11thV502ndTotley AC00:46:4600:46:50+00:12:55
126th

1058

Adam DennisM115thSEN76th00:46:4600:46:53+00:12:55
127th

614

Tom CosshamM116thV4031stSheffield Running Club00:46:4800:46:54+00:12:57
128th

882

Dominic Harris-jukesM117thSEN77th00:46:4500:46:54+00:12:54
129th

997

tom HarperM118thV4032nd00:46:4300:47:00+00:12:52
130th

354

ANNA PaxtonF12thSEN8th00:47:0000:47:01+00:13:09
131st

103

William DayM119thV4033rdDark Peak00:47:0000:47:11+00:13:09
132nd

105

Philip PadfieldM120thV5010th00:47:0600:47:17+00:13:15
133rd

942

John GreenM121stV4034th00:47:0600:47:31+00:13:15
134th

123

Richard SandsM122ndV4035thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:47:1700:47:33+00:13:26
135th

532

Jonathan GascoyneM123rdV4036th00:47:2700:47:35+00:13:36
136th

718

James TealeM124thSEN78th00:47:2400:47:35+00:13:33
137th

1104

Stephen DigbyM125thV4037th00:47:1300:47:35+00:13:22
138th

1055

Trevor WhiteheadM126thV4038th00:47:2000:47:42+00:13:29
139th

186

JONATHAN PerkinM127thSEN79th00:47:2000:47:44+00:13:29
140th

536

Alan Dale-hughesM128thV5011thGreystones Grunters00:47:4000:47:48+00:13:49
141st

1077

Matt BroadheadM129thSEN80th00:47:1400:47:49+00:13:23
142nd

1135

Simon DicksonM130thSEN81st00:47:4000:47:49+00:13:49
143rd

798

MARTIN MarplesM131stV4039th00:47:4600:47:50+00:13:55
144th

901

Hannah FarranF13thSEN9thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:47:4800:47:51+00:13:57
145th

868

Chris CoverdaleM132ndV4040th00:47:4500:47:53+00:13:54
146th

956

Vicky PennF14thSEN10thSmiley Paces00:47:4400:47:55+00:13:53
147th

516

Nina CardinalF15thV403rd00:47:4100:47:58+00:13:50
148th

261

Peter WestM133rdSEN82nd00:47:5400:48:03+00:14:03
149th

145

kate ScottF16thV503rd00:48:0900:48:11+00:14:18
150th

715

Mark StevensonM134thV4041st00:48:0100:48:12+00:14:10
151st

122

RICHARD WardM135thSEN83rd00:47:4500:48:17+00:13:54
152nd

568

KIRI LangmeadF17thSEN11th00:48:0600:48:21+00:14:15
153rd

427

Richard StraffordM136thSEN84th00:47:5500:48:25+00:14:04
154th

645

David GrayM137thSEN85th00:47:5300:48:27+00:14:02
155th

185

Andrew ParkerM138thSEN86th00:47:5800:48:30+00:14:07
156th

1000

Nigel BirkettM139thSEN87th00:48:1500:48:31+00:14:24
157th

172

Martin ThirkettleM140thSEN88th00:48:2000:48:34+00:14:29
158th

1086

Alex O'brienM141stSEN89th00:48:1600:48:34+00:14:25
159th

896

Andy WilkinsonM142ndSEN90th00:48:2000:48:35+00:14:29
160th

884

Anna HowardF18thSEN12th00:48:2700:48:36+00:14:36
161st

761

Mel MccartM143rdV5012th00:48:2900:48:37+00:14:38
162nd

1122

Philip HalsteadM144thV4042nd00:48:1800:48:42+00:14:27
163rd

469

Kieren McgillM145thSEN91st00:48:1600:48:44+00:14:25
164th

797

Kevin SalimM146thV4043rd00:48:3600:48:46+00:14:45
165th

936

JENNIFER AultF19thSEN13th00:48:3800:48:47+00:14:47
166th

1018

Alexander JonesM147thV4044th00:48:4100:48:52+00:14:50
167th

2

Simon BaxterM148thV4045th00:48:3900:48:55+00:14:48
168th

871

Spencer BaumM149thSEN92nd00:48:4700:48:56+00:14:56
169th

1078

Jane WeirF20thV504th00:48:5100:48:59+00:15:00
170th

483

Michael ColingM150thV5013th00:47:5700:49:00+00:14:06
171st

21

Dave DavidsonM151stV4046th00:48:5000:49:08+00:14:59
172nd

727

Alex PrinceM152ndSEN93rd00:48:4400:49:08+00:14:53
173rd

820

Angus TrimbleM153rdSEN94th00:47:5600:49:09+00:14:05
174th

967

Dan DungworthM154thSEN95th00:48:4000:49:09+00:14:49
175th

57

Susan GillieF21stSEN14th00:48:3400:49:11+00:14:43
176th

731

Nicholas CraigM155thV4047th00:48:5100:49:14+00:15:00
177th

758

Annie McnicolF22ndV404th00:48:5300:49:15+00:15:02
178th

519

Charlotte MorrisF23rdSEN15thHeaton Harriers00:48:5200:49:16+00:15:01
179th

712

Ellen McleodF24thSEN16th00:48:4400:49:19+00:14:53
180th

975

Jack Hyland-knightM156thSEN96th00:48:5500:49:25+00:15:04
181st

706

Sam AndersonM157thSEN97th00:49:0300:49:27+00:15:12
182nd

593

Ian AtkinsonM158thV4048th00:49:1700:49:28+00:15:26
183rd

212

Andrew DransfieldM159thSEN98th00:48:3900:49:29+00:14:48
184th

572

Nick MunroM160thSEN99th00:48:5300:49:29+00:15:02
185th

592

Graham HagueM161stV601stSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:49:0900:49:31+00:15:18
186th

1184

Jonathan RoddinM162ndV5014th00:49:2300:49:31+00:15:32
187th

60

Roz MasseyF25thSEN17thTotley AC00:49:2600:49:34+00:15:35
188th

408

Fraser StewartM163rdSEN100th00:49:2300:49:34+00:15:32
189th

728

Olivia WillsF26thSEN18th00:49:1000:49:35+00:15:19
190th

35

LEE DavisM164thV4049th00:49:2700:49:37+00:15:36
191st

134

Andrew NaylorM165thSEN101stBELPER HARRIERS00:49:2800:49:39+00:15:37
192nd

137

Stewart DoxeyM166thSEN102nd00:49:3000:49:39+00:15:39
193rd

124

Chris FrostM167thSEN103rdav tri00:49:2900:49:40+00:15:38
194th

974

CHRISTOPHER MoranM168thSEN104thTotley AC00:49:3700:49:44+00:15:46
195th

922

ANDREW ShawM169thV5015thRACING TNT00:49:3200:49:46+00:15:41
196th

407

Chris MontgomeryM170thSEN105th00:49:2500:49:50+00:15:34
197th

492

Stephanie FausetF27thSEN19thSmiley Paces00:49:4000:49:50+00:15:49
198th

1011

DAVID JacksonM171stSEN106th00:49:2900:49:50+00:15:38
199th

883

Andi HerrickF28thV405thSmiley Paces00:49:3900:49:55+00:15:48
200th

188

Sarah ButlerF29thSEN20th00:49:2800:49:57+00:15:37
201st

264

Tony BrownM172ndV4050th00:49:4300:49:58+00:15:52
202nd

558

Mark StrangeM173rdSEN107th00:49:3600:50:05+00:15:45
203rd

8

Liz CarthyF30thV406thTotley AC00:49:3900:50:07+00:15:48
204th

606

STUART ScottM174thSEN108th00:50:0200:50:08+00:16:11
205th

524

Gillian BrownF31stV505th00:49:5200:50:09+00:16:01
206th

850

Nicola RaffertyF32ndV506th00:49:4700:50:11+00:15:56
207th

43

Chris PattisonM175thV5016thDerbyshire Dynamos00:49:5500:50:12+00:16:04
208th

426

Mike ShawM176thSEN109th00:49:3100:50:15+00:15:40
209th

1149

David WilcockM177thV4051st00:50:0600:50:15+00:16:15
210th

800

Lee SweetM178thV4052nd00:50:0400:50:21+00:16:13
211st

368

Nuala KellerF33rdV507th00:50:1200:50:24+00:16:21
212nd

949

MARTIN ColcloughM179thV5017th00:49:5700:50:24+00:16:06
213rd

682

Pete HodgsonM180thV5018th00:49:5300:50:27+00:16:02
214th

1152

Andrea ParnhamF34thSEN21stSouth Leeds Lakers00:49:3600:50:27+00:15:45
215th

782

Adam StringfellowM181stSEN110thEcclesfield Panthers00:49:4700:50:33+00:15:56
216th

1008

David HorsfieldM182ndV4053rd00:49:5700:50:34+00:16:06
217th

1166

Neil HarvattM183rdV5019th00:49:5700:50:36+00:16:06
218th

907

Simon WilkinsonM184thSEN111st00:50:1400:50:38+00:16:23
219th

661

Dave SimpsonM185thSEN112nd00:49:5500:50:40+00:16:04
220th

662

Tom SimpsonM186thSEN113rd00:49:5900:50:44+00:16:08
221st

745

Nigel GreenM187thV4054th00:50:1000:50:46+00:16:19
222nd

69

David DaviesM188thSEN114th00:50:3400:50:49+00:16:43
223rd

139

TONY RixonM189thV4055th00:50:2500:50:57+00:16:34
224th

318

Han TianM190thSEN115th00:50:4800:50:57+00:16:57
225th

209

Shane JamesM191stV4056th00:50:4800:50:59+00:16:57
226th

870

Christopher AliM192ndSEN116th00:51:0200:51:10+00:17:11
227th

112

Karis HodgkinsonF35thSEN22ndTaylored Running Club00:51:0400:51:13+00:17:13
228th

1103

Stephen CarfordM193rdV4057th00:51:0000:51:14+00:17:09
229th

550

PARIS WhittakerF36thSEN23rd00:50:2900:51:15+00:16:38
230th

858

Andrew CooperM194thV5020th00:51:1800:51:21+00:17:27
231st

535

Alvaro CastanoM195thSEN117th00:50:3600:51:24+00:16:45
232nd

764

ANNA WhiteF37thSEN24th00:51:0300:51:26+00:17:12
233rd

1036

Paul TreanorM196thV4058thKILLAMARSH KESTRELS00:51:0500:51:26+00:17:14
234th

275

Matthew WatsonM197thSEN118thTotley AC00:50:4500:51:27+00:16:54
235th

444

LEE ThompsonM198thV5021st00:51:0800:51:32+00:17:17
236th

980

Paul James CardwellM199thSEN119th00:50:5500:51:33+00:17:04
237th

64

Andrew BroomheadM200thSEN120th00:51:0600:51:34+00:17:15
238th

982

Ashley TowersM201stSEN121st00:50:5000:51:34+00:16:59
239th

22

Sam AinscoughM202ndSEN122nd00:51:2000:51:35+00:17:29
240th

1115

Neil CooperM203rdSEN123rd00:51:0600:51:35+00:17:15
241st

1041

Will WinderM204thSEN124th00:51:2100:51:36+00:17:30
242nd

1051

DAVID TurnerM205thV4059th00:51:0200:51:37+00:17:11
243rd

243

Liz AndersonF38thSEN25th00:51:0400:51:38+00:17:13
244th

709

Lee MacdonaldM206thV4060th00:51:0400:51:39+00:17:13
245th

304

Chris AnthonyM207thSEN125th00:51:1100:51:41+00:17:20
246th

1071

Tim MurrayM208thSEN126th00:51:3400:51:42+00:17:43
247th

1129

Martin LambM209thSEN127th00:51:3600:51:46+00:17:45
248th

1155

Hetty KeyF39thSEN26th00:51:4500:51:46+00:17:54
249th

1107

Jason SmithM210thV4061st00:51:2000:51:49+00:17:29
250th

160

Marc GoslingM211stV4062ndMust-Dash00:51:2200:51:50+00:17:31
251st

887

KAREN BellF40thV407thIVANHOE00:51:4000:51:50+00:17:49
252nd

948

Jennifer ElsegoodF41stSEN27th00:51:2100:51:52+00:17:30
253rd

421

Georgia NolanF42ndSEN28th00:50:3600:51:53+00:16:45
254th

648

Garfield RobinsonM212ndV4063rd00:51:4400:51:53+00:17:53
255th

1062

Olivia LynchF43rdSEN29th00:50:3600:51:54+00:16:45
256th

680

James MasonM213rdV4064thRACING TNT00:51:3200:51:56+00:17:41
257th

305

Richard EastallM214thV5022nd00:51:3400:51:57+00:17:43
258th

290

Samuel KeenM215thSEN128th00:51:3600:51:58+00:17:45
259th

628

Rob UnderhayM216thV4065th00:51:4200:51:58+00:17:51
260th

1203

Steven BurgessM217thV4066th00:51:3400:51:58+00:17:43
261st

755

Louise GoodhillF44thV408thTotley AC00:51:5200:51:59+00:18:01
262nd

119

Barry KayM218thSEN129th00:50:5900:52:03+00:17:08
263rd

199

RICHARD JonesM219thSEN130th00:51:2500:52:03+00:17:34
264th

238

Mark BurdonM220thV4067th00:51:5700:52:05+00:18:06
265th

560

Lee MullanM221stV4068th00:51:3600:52:05+00:17:45
266th

630

Andy Brownell-juddM222ndV5023rdPudsey Pacers00:51:4500:52:07+00:17:54
267th

1120

NIGEL HolmesM223rdV5024thSheffield Running Club00:51:3700:52:07+00:17:46
268th

102

Richard BowlesM224thSEN131st00:51:3900:52:08+00:17:48
269th

387

Mick BroughtonM225thV4069th00:51:4700:52:08+00:17:56
270th

247

Sarah BakerF45thV409th00:51:2200:52:10+00:17:31
271st

714

Clive CatlinM226thV602nd00:51:3600:52:10+00:17:45
272nd

335

Sharon ColwellF46thV4010th00:52:0500:52:13+00:18:14
273rd

910

Karen RatcliffeF47thV4011thPudsey Pacers00:51:5400:52:16+00:18:03
274th

879

Holly JonesF48thSEN30th00:51:4800:52:20+00:17:57
275th

617

Martin LaneM227thV4070th00:51:5100:52:22+00:18:00
276th

972

Jen BurkeF49thSEN31st00:52:0500:52:23+00:18:14
277th

920

Paul BourneM228thV4071st00:51:4200:52:25+00:17:51
278th

4

Stephen BirchM229thV4072nd00:51:2900:52:26+00:17:38
279th

365

Peter MitchellM230thV4073rd00:51:5700:52:27+00:18:06
280th

555

Paul MountM231stV4074th00:52:1300:52:31+00:18:22
281st

719

Fiona CahillF50thV4012thSmiley Paces00:52:1100:52:32+00:18:20
282nd

991

Nicholas RileyM232ndV4075th00:51:4900:52:32+00:17:58
283rd

25

Pete Hawkins HawkinsM233rdV5025thTideswell RC00:52:1900:52:37+00:18:28
284th

482

Andrew BalchinM234thV5026th00:52:1300:52:37+00:18:22
285th

931

Tom PoolM235thSEN132nd00:52:2400:52:40+00:18:33
286th

1154

Carl HillM236thV5027th00:52:2500:52:41+00:18:34
287th

963

Sadie AppleyardF51stSEN32nd00:51:5100:52:42+00:18:00
288th

1179

Jessica GrantF52ndSEN33rd00:52:2300:52:44+00:18:32
289th

1091

Michael JonesM237thSEN133rd00:52:2300:52:45+00:18:32
290th

507

Steven FordM238thV4076th00:52:0100:52:46+00:18:10
291st

40

Fausto PiastraM239thV4077th00:51:5000:52:48+00:17:59
292nd

1148

RICHARD ClarkM240thSEN134th00:52:1700:52:48+00:18:26
293rd

404

Adrian KeelingM241stV4078th00:51:4600:52:50+00:17:55
294th

860

Mark RochesterM242ndV4079th00:52:0100:52:52+00:18:10
295th

415

Tez MartinM243rdSEN135th00:52:3800:52:53+00:18:47
296th

926

Richard GreavesM244thSEN136th00:52:3800:52:58+00:18:47
297th

804

Stuart HarrodM245thV5028th00:52:0100:53:05+00:18:10
298th

320

Nichola DyeF53rdSEN34th00:52:1600:53:06+00:18:25
299th

216

Fleur ScottF54thSEN35th00:52:3100:53:09+00:18:40
300th

302

Lisa EmersonF55thSEN36th00:53:0400:53:11+00:19:13
301st

781

Daniel WallM246thSEN137thEcclesfield Panthers00:52:2700:53:12+00:18:36
302nd

703

Tom CrickM247thSEN138th00:52:4500:53:16+00:18:54
303rd

1147

DANIEL ClarkeM248thV4080th00:52:5200:53:16+00:19:01
304th

1141

Richard CraneM249thV4081stSpirites running club00:52:3800:53:17+00:18:47
305th

994

John SlaterF56thSEN37th00:52:5700:53:18+00:19:06
306th

224

Tom HowardM250thSEN139th00:51:4000:53:23+00:17:49
307th

1019

Angie WrightF57thV4013thSmiley Paces00:52:4500:53:23+00:18:54
308th

472

Fran MarshallF58thV4014th00:52:5200:53:24+00:19:01
309th

849

JOHN RaffertyM251stV5029th00:52:2600:53:25+00:18:35
310th

740

Thomas MilliganM252ndSEN140th00:52:2700:53:26+00:18:36
311st

930

Jonathan HodgsonM253rdV4082nd00:53:1200:53:28+00:19:21
312nd

101

NORAH DaviesF59thSEN38th00:53:2400:53:30+00:19:33
313rd

443

JESSE DaviesF60thSEN39th00:53:2500:53:30+00:19:34
314th

390

Gillian BurgonF61stSEN40thETON MANOR AC00:52:5900:53:35+00:19:08
315th

1123

Alan EllisM254thV603rd00:52:5900:53:35+00:19:08
316th

211

Joseph ReaneyM255thSEN141st00:52:5500:53:36+00:19:04
317th

194

Matthew WainwrightM256thSEN142nd00:52:5100:53:37+00:19:00
318th

780

Frazer OldfieldM257thSEN143rd00:53:0000:53:37+00:19:09
319th

326

Beth MarneyF62ndSEN41st00:53:0900:53:38+00:19:18
320th

201

Christopher WhitfieldM258thV4083rd00:53:1000:53:39+00:19:19
321st

274

Chris UnsworthM259thSEN144th00:52:3600:53:39+00:18:45
322nd

867

Clare BaumF63rdSEN42nd00:53:3200:53:39+00:19:41
323rd

872

Susan WardF64thV508th00:52:4600:53:42+00:18:55
324th

1022

Gavin StaceyM260thSEN145th00:53:0300:53:47+00:19:12
325th

218

Shawna MccoyF65thV4015th00:53:3200:53:48+00:19:41
326th

702

Jake HardmanM261stSEN146th00:52:4700:53:51+00:18:56
327th

857

Emma BriarsF66thSEN43rd00:53:1300:53:51+00:19:22
328th

697

Chris GreenM262ndV5030th00:53:4000:53:55+00:19:49
329th

1092

RYAN WilsonM263rdSEN147th00:53:3900:54:01+00:19:48
330th

268

Natasha FathersF67thSEN44th00:53:1300:54:03+00:19:22
331st

650

Jonny DunnM264thV4084th00:53:1600:54:03+00:19:25
332nd

78

Beth AsquithF68thSEN45th00:53:1000:54:07+00:19:19
333rd

1185

Graeme MansonM265thV4085th00:53:4800:54:08+00:19:57
334th

955

Helen FroggattF69thSEN46th00:53:0700:54:13+00:19:16
335th

943

Ben NeasmithM266thSEN148th00:53:1700:54:14+00:19:26
336th

388

Matthew RhodesM267thSEN149th00:53:1500:54:16+00:19:24
337th

152

Brad WildM268thSEN150th00:53:0600:54:18+00:19:15
338th

552

Emma CourtneyF70thV4016th00:53:4700:54:19+00:19:56
339th

118

Colm AtkinsonM269thSEN151st00:53:4300:54:20+00:19:52
340th

833

Molly SouthworthF71stSEN47th00:54:0300:54:20+00:20:12
341st

834

Kate HedleyF72ndSEN48th00:54:0300:54:20+00:20:12
342nd

1034

Isobel PlattF73rdSEN49thSmiley Paces00:53:3100:54:22+00:19:40
343rd

162

Anne TetleyF74thV4017th00:53:4900:54:24+00:19:58
344th

1167

Nicola CombsF75thSEN50thSheffield Triathlon Club00:54:1600:54:26+00:20:25
345th

1172

Jason CroftM270thSEN152nd00:54:2300:54:26+00:20:32
346th

1171

Phillip RobertsM271stSEN153rd00:54:2300:54:27+00:20:32
347th

489

Laura SavageF76thSEN51st00:54:0700:54:29+00:20:16
348th

258

Natalie TomsF77thSEN52nd00:53:5300:54:32+00:20:02
349th

685

Helen SaundersF78thSEN53rd00:54:0400:54:34+00:20:13
350th

790

NICHOLAS PearsonM272ndV5031st00:54:0800:54:34+00:20:17
351st

125

Rachel KingF79thSEN54th00:54:0700:54:36+00:20:16
352nd

1017

Clare WarleyF80thSEN55th00:53:2200:54:36+00:19:31
353rd

730

LUCY GrahamF81stSEN56th00:54:1500:54:37+00:20:24
354th

357

Melanie BurbearyF82ndSEN57th00:53:3400:54:38+00:19:43
355th

382

Elliott ShreevesM273rdSEN154th00:54:1600:54:39+00:20:25
356th

526

Danielle BattersbyF83rdSEN58th00:54:2600:54:41+00:20:35
357th

370

Amy HutchinsonF84thSEN59th00:54:2000:54:43+00:20:29
358th

786

Christopher MooreM274thSEN155th00:54:0400:54:45+00:20:13
359th

164

Kevin MaskreyM275thV5032nd00:54:4300:54:46+00:20:52
360th

300

Mark GreenM276thV4086th00:54:1000:54:46+00:20:19
361st

1094

Kevin CorkeM277thV4087th00:53:4000:54:46+00:19:49
362nd

120

Rachel SarrigianniF85thSEN60th00:54:0500:54:47+00:20:14
363rd

135

Mandeep SoorF86thSEN61stSERPENTINE00:54:0400:54:47+00:20:13
364th

741

Jordan JonesM278thSEN156th00:53:5100:54:50+00:20:00
365th

63

Lindsey FawcettF87thSEN62nd00:54:2300:54:55+00:20:32
366th

902

Alison GriffithsF88thSEN63rd00:54:0400:54:57+00:20:13
367th

468

Patsy FenelonF89thV601stLINCSQUAD00:54:3700:54:58+00:20:46
368th

1061

Joanna CarnieF90thV4018thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:54:2500:54:59+00:20:34
369th

756

Kerry NewtonF91stSEN64thSmiley Paces00:54:2800:55:04+00:20:37
370th

371

Hunter BoothM279thSEN157th00:54:3600:55:08+00:20:45
371st

1143

Lisa CatleyF92ndSEN65th00:54:5100:55:08+00:21:00
372nd

36

CHRIS MoodyM280thV4088th00:54:4600:55:09+00:20:55
373rd

282

Jo RockliffF93rdV4019th00:54:4100:55:09+00:20:50
374th

1142

Stuart CookeM281stSEN158th00:54:5100:55:09+00:21:00
375th

681

FLEUR RobertsF94thV4020thSmiley Paces00:54:1500:55:14+00:20:24
376th

233

Daniel PadfieldM282ndSEN159th00:54:5000:55:15+00:20:59
377th

1101

Anil GillM283rdV5033rd00:55:0000:55:15+00:21:09
378th

892

Greg RaynorM284thSEN160th00:54:4800:55:17+00:20:57
379th

252

Amy BastowF95thSEN66th00:54:1700:55:19+00:20:26
380th

875

Adam LovelockM285thSEN161st00:54:4200:55:19+00:20:51
381st

866

Caroline BurkeF96thV509thSmiley Paces00:55:0100:55:21+00:21:10
382nd

964

Susan Steiner GardnerF97thV5010th00:54:5900:55:23+00:21:08
383rd

459

Nicola StraffordF98thSEN67th00:54:5400:55:24+00:21:03
384th

511

Steve ParkerM286thV604th00:54:4800:55:26+00:20:57
385th

637

Kevin ForrestM287thV5034th00:54:5500:55:26+00:21:04
386th

768

Emma ScanlanF99thSEN68th00:54:3700:55:29+00:20:46
387th

423

Edward WildM288thV4089th00:54:4400:55:30+00:20:53
388th

735

Robert VickersM289thV4090th00:54:4900:55:30+00:20:58
389th

891

Andy IrelandM290thV4091st00:54:2700:55:30+00:20:36
390th

265

Helen JonesF100thSEN69th00:55:0800:55:32+00:21:17
391st

1082

Rhona FergusonM291stSEN162nd00:54:4900:55:32+00:20:58
392nd

1042

Sally DarleyF101stV4021st00:55:0200:55:36+00:21:11
393rd

799

Laura-Jayne HudsonF102ndSEN70th00:55:3000:55:44+00:21:39
394th

710

Nicola BurnleyF103rdV4022ndBarnsley Harriers00:55:0900:55:45+00:21:18
395th

874

Sean MorganM292ndV4092nd00:54:1800:55:46+00:20:27
396th

307

Anna WellsF104thSEN71st00:55:0300:55:48+00:21:12
397th

1158

Lois MillerF105thV4023rd00:55:0100:55:51+00:21:10
398th

1079

Alex FraserM293rdSEN163rd00:55:1600:55:54+00:21:25
399th

1046

Jessica WoffindenF106thSEN72nd00:54:3600:55:57+00:20:45
400th

953

COLETTE WhiteF107thSEN73rd00:54:5900:56:02+00:21:08
401st

652

Gemma GrahamF108thSEN74th00:55:0600:56:04+00:21:15
402nd

98

Stephanie JonesF109thSEN75th00:55:2300:56:07+00:21:32
403rd

757

Jenny BriddonF110thSEN76th00:55:4600:56:11+00:21:55
404th

91

Lisa MorrisF111stV4024th00:55:1700:56:13+00:21:26
405th

853

Harrison HeathM294thSEN164th00:55:2200:56:13+00:21:31
406th

14

Heather ClareF112ndV4025th00:55:3600:56:14+00:21:45
407th

1168

Gemma BristowF113rdSEN77thTotal Mud Runners00:55:4200:56:14+00:21:51
408th

1169

Paul JewissM295thV4093rdTotal Mud Runners00:55:3600:56:14+00:21:45
409th

571

Dan MurphyM296thSEN165thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:55:4000:56:15+00:21:49
410th

925

Amy SheppardF114thSEN78th00:55:0800:56:15+00:21:17
411st

309

Hannah ElliottF115thSEN79th00:55:2700:56:16+00:21:36
412nd

1145

Matty CassellM297thSEN166th00:55:1700:56:16+00:21:26
413rd

998

Paul FlintonM298thV5035th00:55:1800:56:18+00:21:27
414th

700

Chris ThorntonM299thSEN167th00:54:5700:56:19+00:21:06
415th

832

Michael StrabelM300thV4094thEasingwold Running Club00:55:5600:56:20+00:22:05
416th

888

Mehran ZarrebiniM301stV4095th00:55:5700:56:20+00:22:06
417th

802

William DunwellM302ndSEN168th00:55:4500:56:21+00:21:54
418th

6

Cris SillitoF116thV4026thNorth Derbyshire RC00:55:3300:56:23+00:21:42
419th

1182

Shane BaconM303rdV4096th00:55:1000:56:23+00:21:19
420th

26

Emma BoothF117thSEN80th00:55:2400:56:24+00:21:33
421st

117

Annali CrawfordF118thV4027thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:55:5400:56:26+00:22:03
422nd

490

Daniel WrightM304thSEN169th00:56:0700:56:29+00:22:16
423rd

564

Scott ReedM305thSEN170th00:55:5900:56:29+00:22:08
424th

640

Carolyn PowerF119thV4028th00:55:4000:56:31+00:21:49
425th

556

Ruth LeveneF120thV4029th00:56:0000:56:32+00:22:09
426th

1081

Ang JacksonF121stV5011th00:55:4000:56:33+00:21:49
427th

620

Victoria HuftonF122ndSEN81st00:55:5200:56:34+00:22:01
428th

881

Tim Harris-jukesM306thV5036th00:56:2400:56:34+00:22:33
429th

1134

Colin PerkinsM307thSEN171st00:55:5700:56:35+00:22:06
430th

954

Karin Gl?ckleF123rdV4030th00:55:4300:56:36+00:21:52
431st

384

Graham FarrarM308thV5037th00:56:0200:56:37+00:22:11
432nd

692

Claire JonesF124thV4031stKirkstall Harriers00:56:0200:56:37+00:22:11
433rd

933

DEBBIE WarrF125thSEN82ndKILLAMARSH KESTRELS00:56:1900:56:40+00:22:28
434th

213

Chris HackneyM309thSEN172nd00:55:4400:56:41+00:21:53
435th

1157

Max HuxhamM310thV605thTaylored Running Club00:56:1100:56:42+00:22:20
436th

59

Kelly CaseleyF126thSEN83rdWOMBWELL SAC00:56:3400:56:44+00:22:43
437th

569

John ToyneM311stV5038th00:56:0000:56:44+00:22:09
438th

908

Nicholas BarkerM312ndV4097th00:56:0500:56:44+00:22:14
439th

660

Rob JohnsonM313rdSEN173rd00:55:5100:56:45+00:22:00
440th

515

Caroline HenryF127thV4032nd00:55:5100:56:48+00:22:00
441st

291

Ryan WilliamsM314thSEN174th00:56:2800:56:50+00:22:37
442nd

74

Shane BluemelM315thSEN175th00:56:0100:56:51+00:22:10
443rd

726

Tish BroomheadF128thSEN84th00:56:3100:56:54+00:22:40
444th

551

Robert FrostM316thSEN176th00:56:0900:56:55+00:22:18
445th

599

Joel MoultonM317thSEN177th00:55:2400:56:56+00:21:33
446th

602

Katy CampbellF129thV4033rd00:55:5100:56:58+00:22:00
447th

263

Fiona MitchellF130thSEN85th00:56:1000:56:59+00:22:19
448th

704

Leigh MccarthyM318thSEN178th00:56:2900:56:59+00:22:38
449th

53

Trevor SwiftM319thV4098th00:56:1000:57:01+00:22:19
450th

995

Gaz RobsonM320thSEN179th00:55:3100:57:04+00:21:40
451st

676

Graham WilliamsM321stV5039th00:56:3300:57:08+00:22:42
452nd

654

Shamanthi JayasooriyaF131stSEN86th00:56:1500:57:12+00:22:24
453rd

643

Sarah FludeF132ndSEN87th00:56:4400:57:15+00:22:53
454th

869

Lewis RoeM322ndSEN180th00:56:3400:57:15+00:22:43
455th

1161

Victoria Ben GhalbaF133rdSEN88th00:57:0600:57:15+00:23:15
456th

115

Christopher OrtonM323rdSEN181st00:56:2000:57:17+00:22:29
457th

339

Martin ShevillM324thV606th00:56:3900:57:17+00:22:48
458th

1027

Gregg RawlingsM325thSEN182nd00:56:4000:57:17+00:22:49
459th

1136

Lee YuleM326thSEN183rd00:56:4500:57:17+00:22:54
460th

289

Sharron WoodF134thSEN89th00:56:2000:57:18+00:22:29
461st

570

Chris SandersM327thSEN184th00:56:4300:57:19+00:22:52
462nd

950

Barbora NovakovaF135thSEN90th00:56:4500:57:20+00:22:54
463rd

909

Rosemary RoylesF136thV5012th00:56:3900:57:21+00:22:48
464th

801

Mike DelapM328thSEN185th00:56:4700:57:24+00:22:56
465th

486

Helen HumphriesF137thSEN91stHelen Is Lovely00:57:1200:57:25+00:23:21
466th

671

Anna JonesF138thSEN92nd00:56:2800:57:27+00:22:37
467th

1127

Paul CurranM329thV4099th00:56:3500:57:28+00:22:44
468th

732

KATE ClarkF139thSEN93rd00:56:1500:57:29+00:22:24
469th

986

Simon WoodM330thV40100th00:56:4000:57:29+00:22:49
470th

1083

Sean BlamireM331stV40101st00:57:2600:57:33+00:23:35
471st

181

Laura ColeF140thSEN94th00:56:2700:57:34+00:22:36
472nd

99

Andrew HowardM332ndV40102nd00:55:5300:57:35+00:22:02
473rd

878

Danielle ColemanF141stSEN95th00:56:5400:57:37+00:23:03
474th

1180

Toby LangdaleM333rdSEN186th00:57:1900:57:40+00:23:28
475th

639

Jim MyersM334thV607thACTION HEART00:57:2100:57:43+00:23:30
476th

1111

Stephanie MooreF142ndSEN96th00:57:2800:57:43+00:23:37
477th

11

Emma WattsF143rdSEN97th00:56:3400:57:44+00:22:43
478th

1187

Eddie BanksM335thV608th00:56:3900:57:44+00:22:48
479th

970

Grace RenF144thSEN98th00:57:2000:57:49+00:23:29
480th

208

Sarah JohnsonF145thSEN99th00:57:3800:57:50+00:23:47
481st

677

Claire LiveseyF146thV4034th00:56:4500:57:51+00:22:54
482nd

1007

Francis HerrickM336thSEN187th00:57:0000:57:52+00:23:09
483rd

846

Fleur JonesF147thSEN100th00:57:1800:57:54+00:23:27
484th

180

Nick KirkwoodM337thV40103rd00:57:1800:57:56+00:23:27
485th

494

Richard TaylorM338thSEN188th00:57:2300:57:58+00:23:32
486th

996

ALISON JonesF148thSEN101st00:57:1600:58:05+00:23:25
487th

1002

Harry BaileyM339thSEN189th00:57:1600:58:07+00:23:25
488th

1033

Matthew RigbyM340thSEN190th00:57:1200:58:11+00:23:21
489th

1093

Helen MannF149thV5013thRothwell Harriers00:57:5900:58:12+00:24:08
490th

583

Ian ParmenterM341stSEN191st00:57:2700:58:13+00:23:36
491st

1012

Teresa DineenF150thV5014th00:57:3300:58:16+00:23:42
492nd

961

Kirsteen MeheranF151stSEN102nd00:57:4600:58:17+00:23:55
493rd

578

Steve JohnsonM342ndSEN192ndACTIV8TRI00:57:5500:58:20+00:24:04
494th

56

Ian RandsM343rdV40104th00:57:3500:58:24+00:23:44
495th

670

Clare BannonF152ndSEN103rd00:57:3000:58:25+00:23:39
496th

292

Neil TaylorM344thV40105th00:57:1400:58:26+00:23:23
497th

487

Adam GibsonM345thV40106th00:58:0000:58:28+00:24:09
498th

50

John WrightM346thV40107th00:57:5300:58:29+00:24:02
499th

475

Laura WardleF153rdSEN104th00:58:0000:58:29+00:24:09
500th

1073

Alix DietzelF154thSEN105th00:57:3100:58:31+00:23:40
501st

113

Martin RapierM347thV5040th00:56:5900:58:32+00:23:08
502nd

565

Timothy RyanM348thV40108thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:57:4000:58:40+00:23:49
503rd

1118

Tim WalkerM349thSEN193rd00:57:5700:58:43+00:24:06
504th

985

Kristen BarrettF155thSEN106th00:58:0800:58:44+00:24:17
505th

638

Paul ConlanM350thV40109th00:57:5500:58:47+00:24:04
506th

328

Zoe EnglewdewF156thSEN107th00:57:5400:58:50+00:24:03
507th

752

Mario ShekarM351stSEN194th00:57:4600:58:50+00:23:55
508th

327

Becky PolackF157thSEN108th00:57:5500:58:51+00:24:04
509th

672

Helen FootF158thV4035thTotley AC00:57:4800:58:51+00:23:57
510th

1114

Linda CowanF159thV4036th00:58:0700:58:52+00:24:16
511st

169

Lisa YoungF160thSEN109th00:58:0500:58:57+00:24:14
512nd

96

Fleur BradleyF161stSEN110th00:58:3200:59:00+00:24:41
513rd

1080

Ben PowellM352ndSEN195th00:58:0100:59:04+00:24:10
514th

837

Shaista KhanF162ndSEN111st00:58:0300:59:05+00:24:12
515th

862

Anne CameronF163rdV5015thStrideout Running Club00:58:0600:59:05+00:24:15
516th

621

Eleanor SmithF164thSEN112nd00:58:2000:59:06+00:24:29
517th

828

Victoria AllenF165thSEN113rd00:58:0300:59:06+00:24:12
518th

1050

Rhena EamesF166thSEN114th00:58:0300:59:07+00:24:12
519th

807

Karen BourkeF167thV5016thStrideout Running Club00:58:0900:59:08+00:24:18
520th

632

Lucinda KeyF168thSEN115th00:58:2800:59:11+00:24:37
521st

971

Gavin ShoesmithM353rdV40110th00:58:2000:59:11+00:24:29
522nd

465

Stephen DayM354thV609th00:58:3000:59:14+00:24:39
523rd

748

Nicola DempseyF169thSEN116th00:58:0500:59:17+00:24:14
524th

478

Angharad DaviesF170thSEN117th00:58:1000:59:20+00:24:19
525th

1067

Michael H DaviesM355thV6010thLES CROUPIERS RUNNING CLUB00:58:1000:59:20+00:24:19
526th

1076

Neil MickleburghM356thV40111stEast Hull Harriers00:58:5100:59:21+00:25:00
527th

992

Daniel BellM357thSEN196thRoundhay Runners00:58:0900:59:23+00:24:18
528th

1205

Sarah EverettF171stV4037th00:58:5400:59:26+00:25:03
529th

773

Paul SilvesterM358thV5041st00:58:4400:59:28+00:24:53
530th

34

Vanessa RoundF172ndV4038th00:58:3100:59:30+00:24:40
531st

184

Kenton SheppardM359thV40112nd00:58:1300:59:31+00:24:22
532nd

1126

Dean CooperM360thV40113rd00:59:0900:59:32+00:25:18
533rd

1095

Julia JoinerF173rdSEN118thmanor00:59:2700:59:35+00:25:36
534th

107

Mat HarropM361stV40114th00:59:2500:59:36+00:25:34
535th

533

Jonathan GoswellM362ndV40115th00:59:2300:59:36+00:25:32
536th

1037

Rob PughM363rdSEN197th00:58:2900:59:36+00:24:38
537th

906

Phillip AlfordM364thV40116th00:59:0400:59:39+00:25:13
538th

1117

Chris WoodcockM365thSEN198th00:58:3200:59:39+00:24:41
539th

87

Tom SheppardM366thSEN199th00:58:2200:59:40+00:24:31
540th

1024

Martin TonksM367thSEN200th00:59:0500:59:41+00:25:14
541st

183

Hannah FreudenbergF174thSEN119thSheffield Running Club00:59:3400:59:49+00:25:43
542nd

1087

Caroline SaundersF175thV4039th00:59:0800:59:51+00:25:17
543rd

508

Rachel RichardsF176thV4040th00:58:2500:59:52+00:24:34
544th

173

Ed BowlerM368thSEN201st00:58:4600:59:53+00:24:55
545th

965

Peter GardnerM369thV5042nd00:59:2400:59:53+00:25:33
546th

607

Alex LansdownM370thSEN202nd00:59:2500:59:54+00:25:34
547th

1163

Andrew OxenhamM371stSEN203rdKILLAMARSH KESTRELS00:58:5900:59:55+00:25:08
548th

10

Karen StaffordF177thV4041stTaylored Running Club00:58:4800:59:59+00:24:57
549th

844

Sue JacksonF178thV4042nd00:58:3901:00:00+00:24:48
550th

819

Lorna TansleyF179thSEN120th00:58:5001:00:03+00:24:59
551st

929

Helen HodgsonF180thV4043rd00:59:4901:00:04+00:25:58
552nd

1121

Lewis SkinnerM372ndSEN204th00:59:3601:00:05+00:25:45
553rd

919

Emma BeerF181stSEN121stSTEEL CITY STRIDERS00:59:3501:00:07+00:25:44
554th

823

Hayley BrownF182ndV4044thCrystal Peaks00:59:1601:00:08+00:25:25
555th

1132

ELIZABETH UruchurtuF183rdV4045th00:59:0201:00:09+00:25:11
556th

49

Emma WestF184thSEN122nd00:59:1401:00:10+00:25:23
557th

136

NEIL BrammerM373rdV5043rd00:59:2801:00:12+00:25:37
558th

776

RICK PeacockM374thV40117th00:58:5301:00:13+00:25:02
559th

434

Debbie HoareF185thV4046th01:00:0001:00:15+00:26:09
560th

897

Dayle McclureM375thSEN205th00:58:3701:00:15+00:24:46
561st

898

Joan McclureF186thV5017th00:58:3501:00:15+00:24:44
562nd

1165

Laura ArendsenF187thSEN123rd00:58:3401:00:15+00:24:43
563rd

349

ALAN FletcherM376thV5044th00:59:3801:00:16+00:25:47
564th

428

Jo GruchyF188thSEN124thManchester Front Runners00:59:2501:00:16+00:25:34
565th

529

Jessica TarrantF189thSEN125th00:59:1401:00:18+00:25:23
566th

608

Hannah WreglesworthF190thSEN126th00:59:4801:00:19+00:25:57
567th

116

Gavin ChadwickM377thSEN206thDANUM HARRIERS01:00:0501:00:20+00:26:14
568th

174

Kelly GibsonF191stSEN127th00:59:1501:00:20+00:25:24
569th

894

STEPHEN GreenM378thV40118th00:59:1401:00:28+00:25:23
570th

1068

Michelle Waring-smithF192ndSEN128th00:59:3601:00:28+00:25:45
571st

1069

Ian SumnerM379thV40119th00:59:3301:00:28+00:25:42
572nd

746

Joanne VineyF193rdSEN129th00:59:3801:00:29+00:25:47
573rd

679

Charley MckeeM380thSEN207th00:59:5801:00:30+00:26:07
574th

130

Paul VeversM381stV5045thKILLAMARSH KESTRELS00:59:4101:00:32+00:25:50
575th

158

Vikki McauleyF194thV4047thStrideout Running Club00:59:2901:00:32+00:25:38
576th

818

Joey BrindleF195thSEN130th00:59:5001:00:33+00:25:59
577th

927

JASON ParkerM382ndV40120th00:59:1101:00:33+00:25:20
578th

311

Caer HarrisonF196thSEN131st00:59:0701:00:34+00:25:16
579th

310

James HarrisonM383rdSEN208th00:59:0801:00:36+00:25:17
580th

85

JAMIE SimsM384thSEN209thKILLAMARSH KESTRELS00:59:4301:00:37+00:25:52
581st

340

Pppa ShevillF197thV5018th00:59:5901:00:37+00:26:08
582nd

432

Clea CarrollF198thSEN132nd00:59:4901:00:39+00:25:58
583rd

391

Simon KimminsM385thV5046thWINGERWORTH WOBBLERS01:00:0301:00:42+00:26:12
584th

481

Fiona BarberF199thSEN133rd01:00:1201:00:49+00:26:21
585th

189

Andy ConduitM386thV40121st01:00:2301:00:53+00:26:32
586th

889

Gary HuddlessM387thSEN210th-00:59:5501:00:53+00:26:04
587th

379

Dave SahmanM388thV6011th00:59:4301:00:54+00:25:52
588th

561

Hannah JohnsF200thSEN134thVegan Runners UK01:00:2601:00:54+00:26:35
589th

601

Roisin HenryF201stSEN135th00:59:5801:00:56+00:26:07
590th

155

Jamie GwozdzickiM389thSEN211st01:00:1501:00:57+00:26:24
591st

1004

Charlotte PridmoreF202ndSEN136th00:59:5901:00:57+00:26:08
592nd

1023

Mark CampbellM390thV40122nd01:00:4601:00:57+00:26:55
593rd

240

Amy CookeF203rdSEN137thTaylored Running Club00:59:3901:00:58+00:25:48
594th

16

Rachel BarnesF204thSEN138thSmiley Paces01:00:0701:01:00+00:26:16
595th

1097

ANNE CorkeF205thV4048th01:00:2101:01:03+00:26:30
596th

315

Richard PreslandM391stV5047th01:00:1001:01:06+00:26:19
597th

380

Joff FisherM392ndSEN212nd01:00:1601:01:06+00:26:25
598th

527

Sebastian BattersbyM393rdSEN213rd01:00:4501:01:06+00:26:54
599th

1133

Chris RoastM394thV5048th01:00:0101:01:07+00:26:10
600th

932

Ruth MerryF206thSEN139thSmiley Paces01:00:1801:01:08+00:26:27
601st

462

Imogen HaleF207thV4049th00:59:5601:01:09+00:26:05
602nd

769

Elizabeth HudsonF208thSEN140th01:00:1301:01:09+00:26:22
603rd

179

Wendy JebsonF209thV5019th01:00:5801:01:16+00:27:07
604th

663

William EllisM395thSEN214th01:00:2601:01:16+00:26:35
605th

121

Mark NorburnM396thV5049th01:00:3401:01:18+00:26:43
606th

104

Russ MatherM397thV40123rd01:00:2301:01:19+00:26:32
607th

1137

Tom MawM398thSEN215th01:00:2701:01:20+00:26:36
608th

766

MARK FinniganM399thV5050thRACING TNT01:00:4301:01:21+00:26:52
609th

705

Simon BeecroftM400thV40124th01:00:2601:01:23+00:26:35
610th

795

Hannah MontgomeryF210thSEN141st01:00:3301:01:23+00:26:42
611st

65

Lucy PriceF211stSEN142ndSmiley Paces01:00:0901:01:28+00:26:18
612nd

940

Martin WatsonM401stV40125th01:00:5401:01:35+00:27:03
613rd

945

Ryan BartlettM402ndV40126th01:00:1701:01:35+00:26:26
614th

457

Tim ShearerM403rdV5051st01:00:2301:01:36+00:26:32
615th

303

Caroline WalthewF212ndSEN143rd01:01:0701:01:37+00:27:16
616th

865

Paul BoydenM404thSEN216th01:00:4301:01:39+00:26:52
617th

1138

Ann MosleyF213rdSEN144th01:01:0101:01:40+00:27:10
618th

445

Cath JacksonF214thV4050thInspiration for Life01:00:5201:01:43+00:27:01
619th

100

Georgina BellF215thV4051st01:00:4301:01:47+00:26:52
620th

1016

Jennifer CampbellF216thSEN145th01:00:2901:01:50+00:26:38
621st

83

Joanna ThomasF217thSEN146th01:01:0901:01:51+00:27:18
622nd

653

Linda GrewerF218thV602nd01:00:5601:01:53+00:27:05
623rd

32

Leanna James-ellisF219thSEN147th01:00:2401:01:58+00:26:33
624th

431

Paula MethF220thV4052nd01:01:1101:02:02+00:27:20
625th

51

Andrea CassonF221stV4053rdJog Derbyshire01:00:5901:02:04+00:27:08
626th

393

Dave AshbeyM405thV40127th01:00:5401:02:04+00:27:03
627th

376

Lawrence EdenM406thSEN217th01:00:2901:02:09+00:26:38
628th

777

Denise FedyszynF222ndSEN148th01:01:3501:02:11+00:27:44
629th

1065

MANDY SpeedF223rdV4054thTotley AC01:01:2301:02:16+00:27:32
630th

400

Gregory OldfieldM407thSEN218th01:01:4701:02:17+00:27:56
631st

635

Martha BrowneF224thSEN149th01:01:2301:02:19+00:27:32
632nd

1108

Paul BlandyM408thV5052nd01:01:1701:02:22+00:27:26
633rd

827

Emily YorkF225thSEN150th01:01:3201:02:24+00:27:41
634th

762

Nicola StyringF226thSEN151st01:01:3501:02:27+00:27:44
635th

31

Clare MoodyF227thV4055th01:02:1201:02:29+00:28:21
636th

151

Nin Uppal-gravesF228thV4056th01:01:3901:02:32+00:27:48
637th

132

Alison KingfisherF229thV4057th01:01:1501:02:33+00:27:24
638th

1066

Catriona FurnessF230thV5020thBorn to run, Netherton01:01:2301:02:33+00:27:32
639th

33

Ann HabbershawF231stV4058th01:02:1901:02:35+00:28:28
640th

439

Emma BakerF232ndSEN152nd01:01:2901:02:39+00:27:38
641st

754

Gautam BathijaM409thV40128th01:01:1801:02:39+00:27:27
642nd

753

Laura HudsonF233rdV4059thStrideout Running Club01:01:2501:02:40+00:27:34
643rd

1178

Kevin MunnsM410thV40129th01:01:1301:02:41+00:27:22
644th

210

Bronwen RayF234thV4060th01:01:1701:02:49+00:27:26
645th

760

Peter PondM411stV6012th01:02:1401:02:50+00:28:23
646th

1124

Glynis EllisF235thV603rd01:01:1801:02:51+00:27:27
647th

978

Michael AbrahamsM412ndV40130thgoyt valley striders01:01:2801:02:54+00:27:37
648th

1119

Michelle PickeringF236thSEN153rd01:01:2201:02:55+00:27:31
649th

1043

Tracey HelliwellF237thSEN154th01:01:5101:02:56+00:28:00
650th

634

Elizabeth CarrF238thV5021stSmiley Paces01:01:4901:03:02+00:27:58
651st

336

John RobertsM413rdSEN219th01:02:0201:03:06+00:28:11
652nd

612

Martin HumphriesM414thSEN220th01:02:2401:03:09+00:28:33
653rd

1063

Leanne AshworthF239thSEN155th01:02:4101:03:10+00:28:50
654th

80

Steve DykeM415thSEN221st01:01:4101:03:13+00:27:50
655th

793

Gill JubbF240thV604th01:01:5901:03:13+00:28:08
656th

39

Cath WheenF241stV4061st01:02:1101:03:14+00:28:20
657th

649

Lee PeaceM416thSEN222nd01:01:4301:03:19+00:27:52
658th

1099

Philip CarfordM417thV40131st01:02:5701:03:22+00:29:06
659th

1085

Simon AllottM418thV40132nd01:02:5401:03:24+00:29:03
660th

417

Alison HigginsF242ndV5022nd01:02:1401:03:25+00:28:23
661st

19

Caroline BrashF243rdV4062nd01:01:5801:03:29+00:28:07
662nd

316

Jess PreslandF244thSEN156th01:02:3201:03:31+00:28:41
663rd

765

Jacki De CamposF245thV5023rd01:02:3301:03:31+00:28:42
664th

785

Jane HughesF246thV4063rdMANCHESTER HARRIERS01:02:3201:03:31+00:28:41
665th

24

Kerry AndersonF247thSEN157thSpirites running club01:02:3501:03:32+00:28:44
666th

48

Jayne MellonF248thSEN158th01:03:1601:03:33+00:29:25
667th

625

Helen LoxleyF249thSEN159th01:02:4401:03:33+00:28:53
668th

41

Maria ConnollyF250thV4064th01:03:1701:03:34+00:29:26
669th

141

Louise MackayF251stSEN160th01:02:3901:03:35+00:28:48
670th

647

NICOLE NieldF252ndV605thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:02:4401:03:35+00:28:53
671st

148

Colette ShawF253rdSEN161st01:02:4001:03:37+00:28:49
672nd

575

Louise PalmerF254thV4065th01:02:4001:03:37+00:28:49
673rd

1039

Katie AlexanderF255thSEN162ndStrideout Running Club01:02:2001:03:38+00:28:29
674th

1040

Stewart AlexanderM419thV40133rd01:02:2001:03:38+00:28:29
675th

95

Jasmina TowersF256thV4066thSmiley Paces01:02:3001:03:40+00:28:39
676th

566

Sarah RodgersF257thSEN163rd01:02:1901:03:40+00:28:28
677th

1113

Tess MitchellF258thSEN164th01:02:2501:03:40+00:28:34
678th

399

Laura WestF259thSEN165th01:03:2501:03:51+00:29:34
679th

783

Maryam NazirF260thSEN166th01:02:2601:03:52+00:28:35
680th

915

Benn AlfordM420thSEN223rd01:03:1601:03:52+00:29:25
681st

456

Gill ShearerF261stV5024th01:02:4001:03:53+00:28:49
682nd

623

Harriet WordsworthF262ndSEN167th01:03:0601:03:53+00:29:15
683rd

329

Joel DriverM421stSEN224thTotley AC01:03:1101:03:55+00:29:20
684th

626

Kaya StarzykF263rdSEN168th01:02:5101:04:02+00:29:00
685th

438

Nikola AlevizosF264thSEN169th01:02:5401:04:06+00:29:03
686th

410

Lucy ArnoldF265thSEN170th01:03:0801:04:10+00:29:17
687th

580

Naomi WrightF266thSEN171st01:03:2401:04:10+00:29:33
688th

409

Adrian HarveyM422ndSEN225th01:03:1001:04:11+00:29:19
689th

736

BRONWEN DoyleF267thV4067thSmiley Paces01:02:5901:04:12+00:29:08
690th

230

Jo KnightF268thSEN172ndTaylored Running Club01:03:0801:04:13+00:29:17
691st

23

Mark WheenM423rdV5053rd01:03:0901:04:14+00:29:18
692nd

200

Jayne AbdyF269thSEN173rd01:03:1301:04:17+00:29:22
693rd

656

Helen WilliamsonF270thSEN174th01:02:3501:04:18+00:28:44
694th

1001

Andrew BaileyM424thV5054th01:03:2901:04:23+00:29:38
695th

581

Ginny McivorF271stSEN175th01:03:3901:04:24+00:29:48
696th

154

KERRYS ClarkF272ndSEN176th01:03:0701:04:25+00:29:16
697th

254

Peter SheppardM425thV6013th01:03:0601:04:25+00:29:15
698th

1146

Joseph AllenM426thSEN226th01:03:4301:04:25+00:29:52
699th

73

Caroline BluemelF273rdSEN177th01:03:0901:04:26+00:29:18
700th

106

HANNAH GreavesF274thSEN178th01:03:0801:04:28+00:29:17
701st

694

Elly BushnellF275thSEN179th01:03:3801:04:28+00:29:47
702nd

495

Katie McdonnellF276thSEN180th01:03:0101:04:29+00:29:10
703rd

616

Colin McdonnellM427thV5055th01:03:0601:04:29+00:29:15
704th

196

Phil DruryM428thV40134th01:04:0001:04:36+00:30:09
705th

698

Anna Rubbi RovirosaF277thSEN181st01:03:1801:04:38+00:29:27
706th

322

Anna SenierF278thSEN182nd01:03:5501:04:40+00:30:04
707th

257

Shane KendrickM429thV40135th01:03:1901:04:45+00:29:28
708th

585

Rachel MorrisonF279thV4068th01:03:4201:04:46+00:29:51
709th

861

Barry DonnellanM430thV5056th01:03:0301:04:46+00:29:12
710th

94

Alex KirkF280thV4069th01:03:4901:04:48+00:29:58
711st

576

Bev JenkinsonF281stV4070thValley Hills01:03:2201:04:48+00:29:31
712nd

577

Tracey WhitakerF282ndV5025th01:03:2201:04:48+00:29:31
713rd

916

Ruth StorrsF283rdSEN183rd01:03:4301:04:49+00:29:52
714th

968

Hannah HallsworthF284thSEN184thCrystal Peak Runners01:04:0901:04:53+00:30:18
715th

904

James ProcterM431stSEN227th01:04:1001:04:54+00:30:19
716th

989

Erica BramhallF285thSEN185th01:03:5901:04:57+00:30:08
717th

1186

Paul HulettM432ndSEN228th01:04:1401:04:57+00:30:23
718th

502

Rosie EagletonM433rdSEN229th01:03:3401:04:59+00:29:43
719th

729

SAM HuntingM434thSEN230th01:04:0301:05:01+00:30:12
720th

195

Ali DruryF286thSEN186th01:04:2501:05:02+00:30:34
721st

424

Lucy PeatF287thSEN187th01:03:2901:05:09+00:29:38
722nd

1177

Paul ScottM435thSEN231st01:03:5101:05:09+00:30:00
723rd

622

Elizabeth ScottF288thSEN188th01:04:2401:05:12+00:30:33
724th

624

Alexandra MetcalfeF289thSEN189th01:04:2201:05:12+00:30:31
725th

716

Amy BrightF290thSEN190th01:04:2801:05:12+00:30:37
726th

742

Gary FlackM436thV5057thDoncaster Triathlon01:03:3901:05:12+00:29:48
727th

855

Bethany AwdasF291stSEN191st01:04:1601:05:18+00:30:25
728th

701

Helen MarkF292ndSEN192nd01:04:2901:05:20+00:30:38
729th

269

Margaret SteelF293rdV4071st01:04:5801:05:21+00:31:07
730th

720

Anne LangleyF294thV5026th01:04:5801:05:21+00:31:07
731st

1056

Deborah AdamsF295thSEN193rd01:04:3301:05:29+00:30:42
732nd

20

Ruth JacksF296thSEN194th01:04:1401:05:32+00:30:23
733rd

223

Laura HeskinsF297thSEN195th01:03:5001:05:32+00:29:59
734th

504

Sarah SidgwickF298thSEN196th01:03:5801:05:34+00:30:07
735th

1130

Graham MorganM437thV6014th01:04:0101:05:34+00:30:10
736th

1090

Barbara WrightF299thSEN197th01:04:3101:05:35+00:30:40
737th

97

Louise HarropF300thSEN198th01:04:4701:05:42+00:30:56
738th

163

Susan CroftF301stV5027th01:04:2201:05:46+00:30:31
739th

12

MARTIN SiddallM438thV5058th01:04:3001:05:55+00:30:39
740th

175

Mark EptonM439thV40136th01:04:4601:05:57+00:30:55
741st

814

Carolyn TaylorF302ndSEN199th01:04:3401:05:58+00:30:43
742nd

147

Kirsty WintF303rdSEN200th01:04:3501:06:02+00:30:44
743rd

182

Sonia HickenF304thV4072nd01:04:3401:06:02+00:30:43
744th

695

Alison BushnellM440thV5059th01:05:1301:06:02+00:31:22
745th

1202

Timea TtereveF305thV4073rdSheffield Running Club01:05:0701:06:03+00:31:16
746th

813

Katherine LewisF306thSEN201st01:04:3701:06:05+00:30:46
747th

913

Jo ShuttleworthF307thV4074th01:04:4101:06:05+00:30:50
748th

914

Sarah JonesF308thV4075th01:04:4101:06:05+00:30:50
749th

587

Melanie RitsonF309thV4076thSweatshop Running Community01:05:5201:06:07+00:32:01
750th

1106

Michael PooreM441stV6015th01:05:1301:06:11+00:31:22
751st

1074

Paul BackenM442ndV5060thEast Hull Harriers01:05:1201:06:12+00:31:21
752nd

1070

Karla PaisleyF310thSEN202nd01:05:3401:06:13+00:31:43
753rd

838

Claire ZanelliF311stV4077th01:04:4501:06:19+00:30:54
754th

1025

Sally WibergF312ndV4078th01:04:5101:06:26+00:31:00
755th

984

Martin BellM443rdV40137th01:05:3101:06:28+00:31:40
756th

1020

Dean CatleyM444thV40138th01:05:3101:06:28+00:31:40
757th

983

Natalie LoweF313rdSEN203rd01:05:3201:06:29+00:31:41
758th

308

Alicia KritikosF314thSEN204th01:05:1201:06:32+00:31:21
759th

280

Julia LowesF315thV5028th01:05:1801:06:34+00:31:27
760th

779

Katie OldfieldF316thV4079th01:06:0001:06:37+00:32:09
761st

778

Anton FedyszynM445thSEN232nd01:06:0101:06:38+00:32:10
762nd

534

Winona ShawF317thSEN205th01:05:3201:06:39+00:31:41
763rd

763

Debbie MccartF318thV5029th01:05:5501:06:42+00:32:04
764th

863

Nina TeederF319thSEN206th01:06:1301:06:44+00:32:22
765th

792

Hannah GregoryF320thSEN207th01:05:2701:06:47+00:31:36
766th

664

Cheryl JohnsonF321stV4080th01:06:1901:06:50+00:32:28
767th

1139

Sally WhiteF322ndSEN208th01:06:1101:06:50+00:32:20
768th

789

Samantha DeardenF323rdV4081st01:05:3701:06:51+00:31:46
769th

655

Michelle BrightmoreF324thSEN209th01:06:2201:06:53+00:32:31
770th

686

Alison WestF325thSEN210th01:05:4101:06:53+00:31:50
771st

687

Nicola YeomansF326thSEN211st01:05:4201:06:53+00:31:51
772nd

688

Joanne ClarksonF327thSEN212nd01:05:4101:06:53+00:31:50
773rd

1089

Andrew JohnsM446thSEN233rd01:06:0401:06:53+00:32:13
774th

944

James HunterM447thSEN234th01:05:3701:06:55+00:31:46
775th

841

Yolande SwiftF328thV4082nd01:05:3201:07:03+00:31:41
776th

810

Lisa O'donnellF329thSEN213rd01:05:5301:07:04+00:32:02
777th

770

Heather RonksleyF330thSEN214th01:05:3401:07:05+00:31:43
778th

900

Craig SwiftM448thV40139th01:05:3201:07:05+00:31:41
779th

1144

Fiona GabbitusF331stV4083rdDoncaster AC01:05:5101:07:05+00:32:00
780th

893

Luis BastidasM449thV40140thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:05:5501:07:13+00:32:04
781st

221

Carolyn GipsonF332ndSEN215th01:06:0401:07:15+00:32:13
782nd

392

CATH DysonF333rdSEN216th01:06:0701:07:18+00:32:16
783rd

396

Tom FarrowM450thV40141st01:06:0601:07:18+00:32:15
784th

241

Peter ChorltonM451stV5061st01:05:5401:07:28+00:32:03
785th

1105

Sam SaundersM452ndV6016th01:05:4801:07:30+00:31:57
786th

251

Rosie BastowF334thSEN217th01:06:3301:07:36+00:32:42
787th

721

Kevin JacksonM453rdV6017th01:06:2201:07:39+00:32:31
788th

239

Kerry WilliamsF335thSEN218th01:06:2601:07:43+00:32:35
789th

28

Stacey CliffordF336thSEN219th01:07:0301:07:46+00:33:12
790th

29

Marcus RevingtonM454thSEN235th01:07:0301:07:47+00:33:12
791st

979

Ana Lorena Morales GarciaF337thSEN220th01:06:1901:07:47+00:32:28
792nd

1032

Anita HillF338thV606thSmiley Paces01:06:3201:07:52+00:32:41
793rd

67

Fiona DuffyF339thSEN221st01:07:1801:07:53+00:33:27
794th

255

CATH HarrisF340thSEN222nd01:06:2101:07:53+00:32:30
795th

253

Jill HarrisF341stV4084th01:06:2101:07:54+00:32:30
796th

811

Ben CresseyM455thSEN236th01:06:4401:07:54+00:32:53
797th

812

Laura GraingerF342ndSEN223rd01:06:4301:07:54+00:32:52
798th

93

Neil BartlettM456thV40142nd01:06:3601:07:55+00:32:45
799th

362

Lisa GibsonF343rdV4085thKimberworth Striders01:06:5201:07:55+00:33:01
800th

885

Robert DowningM457thV40143rd01:06:1301:07:55+00:32:22
801st

358

Elizabeth BurleyF344thSEN224thKimberworth Striders01:06:5101:07:56+00:33:00
802nd

338

Sarah GriffithsF345thSEN225th01:06:2401:08:04+00:32:33
803rd

192

Kathryn HindmarchF346thV5030thTaylored Running Club01:06:4001:08:05+00:32:49
804th

499

Caroline RawleF347thV5031st01:06:3701:08:05+00:32:46
805th

939

Saida CaballeroF348thSEN226th01:06:3601:08:06+00:32:45
806th

377

Emma EdenF349thSEN227th01:06:2701:08:07+00:32:36
807th

313

Helen CrimliskF350thV5032ndSmiley Paces01:06:5901:08:10+00:33:08
808th

436

Evelyn ColebornF351stSEN228th01:07:0401:08:10+00:33:13
809th

1059

Rhiannon DaviesF352ndSEN229th01:06:4001:08:17+00:32:49
810th

859

Lorna WhiteF353rdSEN230th01:07:1801:08:30+00:33:27
811st

1151

Eloise ProcterF354thSEN231st01:07:0501:08:30+00:33:14
812nd

848

Sara BinghamF355thV4086th01:07:5001:08:33+00:33:59
813rd

231

Helen CurtisF356thSEN232nd01:07:0801:08:35+00:33:17
814th

373

Hazel Van NoortF357thSEN233rd01:07:0801:08:35+00:33:17
815th

747

Morag StephensF358thSEN234th01:07:2701:08:39+00:33:36
816th

225

Anneka Nelson-girtchenF359thSEN235th01:07:1401:08:40+00:33:23
817th

226

Jacob AlbonM458thSEN237th01:07:1401:08:40+00:33:23
818th

609

Jo QuinlenF360thSEN236th01:07:2601:08:44+00:33:35
819th

707

Stella RobertsF361stSEN237th01:07:3101:08:49+00:33:40
820th

689

Isabelle MoodyF362ndSEN238th01:07:2601:08:51+00:33:35
821st

176

Tracy EptonF363rdV4087th01:07:4801:08:58+00:33:57
822nd

46

Vicky WardF364thV4088th01:08:2201:09:00+00:34:31
823rd

618

Isabelle GarsideF365thSEN239th01:08:0601:09:00+00:34:15
824th

548

Michael ThompsonM459thV40144th01:07:2901:09:02+00:33:38
825th

402

Eleanor WrightF366thSEN240th01:08:0901:09:14+00:34:18
826th

597

Matt McarthurM460thSEN238th01:07:4701:09:19+00:33:56
827th

824

Joanne EmsenF367thSEN241stCrystal Peaks01:08:3301:09:23+00:34:42
828th

348

Samantha EvansF368thSEN242nd01:07:4801:09:28+00:33:57
829th

1140

Sharon CollisF369thV4089thSpirites running club01:08:4201:09:28+00:34:51
830th

877

Vicky GreenF370thV4090th01:09:1001:09:34+00:35:19
831st

92

Donna RickettsF371stV4091stTaylored Running Club01:08:1801:09:37+00:34:27
832nd

651

Emma DoveF372ndSEN243rd01:08:1601:09:37+00:34:25
833rd

488

PHILIPPA ThompsonF373rdV4092ndTaylored Running Club01:08:1801:09:38+00:34:27
834th

228

Yvonne HowittF374thV4093rd01:08:3401:09:44+00:34:43
835th

229

Mark DaviesM461stV40145th01:08:3901:09:46+00:34:48
836th

659

John KeaneM462ndV6018th01:08:1801:10:00+00:34:27
837th

1047

Kate HoldenF375thSEN244th01:08:5601:10:00+00:35:05
838th

403

Alyson KeelingF376thV4094th01:08:5901:10:02+00:35:08
839th

157

Natalie JordanF377thSEN245th01:08:2901:10:09+00:34:38
840th

600

Amy WarnesF378thSEN246th01:08:5401:10:13+00:35:03
841st

460

Clare HawesF379thSEN247th01:09:0601:10:16+00:35:15
842nd

562

Becci PalmerF380thSEN248th01:09:1501:10:33+00:35:24
843rd

743

Elise HollowellF381stV4095th01:09:1501:10:48+00:35:24
844th

299

Ellen CoefieldF382ndSEN249th01:09:2601:10:51+00:35:35
845th

821

Sharon WilliamsF383rdV4096thCrystal Peaks01:09:5301:10:52+00:36:02
846th

381

Lucy MarrisF384thV5033rdSmiley Paces01:09:4201:10:54+00:35:51
847th

822

Jane Pardo FigueroaF385thSEN250thCrystal Peaks01:10:0201:10:54+00:36:11
848th

207

Victoria LawF386thSEN251st01:10:1001:10:55+00:36:19
849th

493

Bryony OlneyF387thSEN252nd01:10:0401:10:55+00:36:13
850th

337

Carrie MorganF388thSEN253rd01:09:2801:11:00+00:35:37
851st

669

Phil WeetmanM463rdV5062nd01:09:4101:11:08+00:35:50
852nd

969

Georgina StringerF389thSEN254thLeeds & Bradford Triathlon01:09:5401:11:08+00:36:03
853rd

668

Debra WeetmanF390thV5034th01:09:4201:11:09+00:35:51
854th

398

Becky WebbF391stSEN255th01:09:5801:11:10+00:36:07
855th

153

Deborah ThompsonF392ndV4097thDoncaster Athletic Club01:10:1001:11:17+00:36:19
856th

1010

Ian RobinsonM464thSEN239thPudsey Pacers01:10:0401:11:17+00:36:13
857th

215

Vicky JacksonF393rdV4098thDoncaster Athletic Club01:10:1301:11:19+00:36:22
858th

563

Rosie ElmoreF394thV607thSmiley Paces01:10:0701:11:24+00:36:16
859th

480

Alexis PriceF395thSEN256th01:10:0401:11:25+00:36:13
860th

127

Minkyng ShimF396thSEN257th01:10:1201:11:26+00:36:21
861st

1190

Hannah RobertsF397thSEN258th01:11:3101:11:31+00:37:40
862nd

646

Graham NieldM465thV6019thSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:10:1001:11:32+00:36:19
863rd

140

KAY PennyF398thSEN259th01:10:0101:11:34+00:36:10
864th

987

Debbie ParkerF399thV4099th01:10:2801:11:39+00:36:37
865th

815

Delyth OwenF400thSEN260th01:10:2101:11:41+00:36:30
866th

198

Claire MooreF401stSEN261st01:10:4301:11:54+00:36:52
867th

574

Charis LestrangeF402ndSEN262nd01:10:2101:11:56+00:36:30
868th

737

Elizabeth BrooksbankF403rdSEN263rd01:10:2901:12:00+00:36:38
869th

739

Tracy BarronF404thV40100th01:10:3101:12:00+00:36:40
870th

1028

Jane HughesF405thV40101st01:10:2001:12:01+00:36:29
871st

446

Allison BroadF406thV40102nd01:10:2201:12:02+00:36:31
872nd

235

Adam TaylorM466thSEN240thTaylored Running Club01:10:5801:12:03+00:37:07
873rd

448

Roxy FoulkesF407thSEN264th01:10:5701:12:03+00:37:06
874th

947

Daniel DyeM467thSEN241st01:10:4801:12:05+00:36:57
875th

946

Rhiannon MayF408thSEN265th01:10:4701:12:06+00:36:56
876th

114

Jessica BowenF409thSEN266th01:10:4301:12:24+00:36:52
877th

759

Claire GreenlandF410thSEN267th01:11:1001:12:28+00:37:19
878th

500

Kim StreetsF411stV40103rd01:11:0501:12:34+00:37:14
879th

784

Louise GriceF412ndSEN268th01:11:1701:12:42+00:37:26
880th

88

Holly JaquesF413rdSEN269th01:11:3301:12:47+00:37:42
881st

385

Paul YatesM468thV40146th01:11:1401:12:47+00:37:23
882nd

81

Claire HughesF414thSEN270th01:11:3701:12:49+00:37:46
883rd

665

Steven Marlon RobertsM469thV5063rd01:11:5401:12:51+00:38:03
884th

1049

Sara BrownF415thV5035th01:11:4101:13:07+00:37:50
885th

110

DEBORAH FosterF416thV5036th01:11:4601:13:13+00:37:55
886th

498

Cat DaleF417thSEN271st01:12:1601:13:45+00:38:25
887th

503

Laura TravisF418thSEN272nd01:12:0901:13:45+00:38:18
888th

484

Pat NaylorM470thV40147thJog Derbyshire01:12:3501:14:05+00:38:44
889th

1175

Sally MoranF419thV40104th01:12:5101:14:05+00:39:00
890th

1176

Simon MoranM471stV5064th01:12:5201:14:06+00:39:01
891st

590

Leanne RileyF420thSEN273rd01:14:0001:14:09+00:40:09
892nd

540

Sophie KirkwoodF421stSEN274th01:12:5301:14:24+00:39:02
893rd

37

Sally TrippassF422ndV40105thVALLEY HILL RUNNERS01:13:5001:14:29+00:39:59
894th

435

Matilda ColebornF423rdSEN275th01:13:2501:14:30+00:39:34
895th

738

Julie SpencerF424thSEN276th01:13:0601:14:38+00:39:15
896th

232

Helen BeckF425thV5037th01:13:2101:14:49+00:39:30
897th

547

Jane ThompsonF426thV40106th01:13:1501:14:49+00:39:24
898th

1096

Scott WestgarthM472ndSEN242nd01:13:2201:14:49+00:39:31
899th

1030

Kat HarbourneF427thSEN277th01:13:2501:14:57+00:39:34
900th

144

Gemma TateF428thSEN278thVALLEY HILL RUNNERS01:13:2601:15:01+00:39:35
901st

854

Vicki JuettF429thV40107th01:13:3601:15:04+00:39:45
902nd

1009

Heidi TomlinsonF430thSEN279th01:13:3501:15:04+00:39:44
903rd

845

Suzanne PreslandF431stV40108th01:13:3801:15:05+00:39:47
904th

903

Karon EllisF432ndV40109thStrideout Running Club01:13:3801:15:05+00:39:47
905th

836

Alex MarriottM473rdSEN243rd01:13:4801:15:13+00:39:57
906th

541

Angharad CallaghanF433rdSEN280th01:13:5201:15:26+00:40:01
907th

262

Charlotte MastersF434thV40110th01:14:0301:15:28+00:40:12
908th

842

Abby HarrisF435thV40111st01:13:5201:15:33+00:40:01
909th

277

Sarah SiddonsF436thV40112nd01:14:1301:15:39+00:40:22
910th

367

Charlotte SchreursF437thSEN281st01:14:0901:15:45+00:40:18
911st

401

Chloe DunnF438thSEN282nd01:14:3001:15:51+00:40:39
912nd

711

Emma FlettF439thSEN283rd01:14:3101:15:51+00:40:40
913rd

713

Laura JonesF440thSEN284th01:14:2501:15:51+00:40:34
914th

342

EMILY BurginF441stSEN285th01:14:4601:15:55+00:40:55
915th

522

Julie GreenF442ndV40113rd01:14:4601:16:11+00:40:55
916th

1006

Matthew GabrielliM474thSEN244th01:14:3401:16:11+00:40:43
917th

356

Sarah KeartonF443rdSEN286th01:14:3801:16:13+00:40:47
918th

71

Kerry Marston-girouxF444thV40114thTaylored Running Club01:14:5301:16:18+00:41:02
919th

594

Georgina BoardmanF445thV40115th01:14:4101:16:20+00:40:50
920th

613

Clare HarbordF446thSEN287th01:15:1101:16:22+00:41:20
921st

957

RACHAEL PurdyF447thV40116th01:15:1101:16:22+00:41:20
922nd

52

Ellen BadgerF448thV40117thTaylored Running Club01:15:0401:16:23+00:41:13
923rd

1053

Cassandra DowthwaiteF449thV40118thSmiley Paces01:14:4901:16:28+00:40:58
924th

794

Chris JubbM475thV6020th01:14:5601:16:29+00:41:05
925th

131

Kristy KingfisherF450thSEN288th01:15:1201:16:31+00:41:21
926th

549

Laura BruceF451stSEN289th01:14:5201:16:32+00:41:01
927th

129

Joanne BexonF452ndSEN290th01:14:5401:16:35+00:41:03
928th

509

Ines HenriquesF453rdSEN291st01:14:4901:16:35+00:40:58
929th

510

Ashley CadbyM476thV40148th01:14:4601:16:36+00:40:55
930th

425

Ruth BradleyF454thSEN292nd01:15:0401:16:38+00:41:13
931st

873

Sarah HepworthF455thSEN293rd01:16:1101:16:54+00:42:20
932nd

530

Philip KellyM477thV40149thTotley AC01:15:2201:16:57+00:41:31
933rd

531

Judith KellyF456thV40119th01:15:2501:17:00+00:41:34
934th

279

Olivia WalshF457thSEN294th01:15:3201:17:11+00:41:41
935th

876

Lilly BarkerF458thSEN295th01:17:0601:17:15+00:43:15
936th

666

Emma PearsonF459thSEN296th01:16:0201:17:23+00:42:11
937th

667

Matthew PearsonM478thSEN245th01:16:0301:17:23+00:42:12
938th

150

Gemma TylerF460thSEN297thDoncaster Athletic Club01:16:0201:17:30+00:42:11
939th

1159

Ann Marie JonesM479thV40150thDoncaster Athletic Club01:16:0201:17:30+00:42:11
940th

360

Alexandra HallattF461stSEN298th01:16:3301:17:36+00:42:42
941st

699

Sarah FramptonF462ndSEN299th01:16:3701:17:36+00:42:46
942nd

193

Claire LitherlandF463rdSEN300th01:15:5901:17:38+00:42:08
943rd

359

Kylie BurleyF464thSEN301st01:16:3601:17:40+00:42:45
944th

708

Andrea TaylorF465thV40120th01:16:4501:18:02+00:42:54
945th

330

Tina HopeF466thSEN302nd01:16:4601:18:13+00:42:55
946th

324

Gemma LinsdellF467thSEN303rd01:16:4701:18:14+00:42:56
947th

344

Lucy GeorgeF468thSEN304th01:16:3401:18:14+00:42:43
948th

346

Heather CaseyF469thSEN305th01:16:3601:18:17+00:42:45
949th

447

Charlotte JacksonF470thSEN306th01:17:1001:18:32+00:43:19
950th

203

Robert MillnsM480thV40151st01:17:3501:18:39+00:43:44
951st

1084

Pauline MarkF471stV5038th01:17:0401:18:43+00:43:13
952nd

314

Susan JarvisF472ndV5039th01:17:4001:18:44+00:43:49
953rd

775

Amanda BinnsF473rdV40121st01:18:0701:19:17+00:44:16
954th

750

Andrea PattersonF474thV40122ndStrideout Running Club01:18:0401:19:38+00:44:13
955th

749

Marcia BlackF475thV40123rdStrideout Running Club01:18:0501:19:40+00:44:14
956th

856

Cara RamsayF476thV40124th01:20:1001:21:22+00:46:19
957th

1156

Liz GrantF477thV40125th01:19:5301:21:36+00:46:02
958th

440

Sarah McneillF478thV40126th01:19:5701:21:37+00:46:06
959th

461

Stephanie RiceF479thSEN307th01:20:0201:21:38+00:46:11
960th

690

Debbie ProcterF480thV5040thDanube harriers01:20:0201:21:38+00:46:11
961st

691

Malcolm ProcterM481stV6021stDanube harriers01:20:0001:21:38+00:46:09
962nd

658

Niamh BilbyF481stSEN308th01:20:3001:22:13+00:46:39
963rd

629

Alex NealM482ndSEN246thSelf taught.01:20:4201:22:19+00:46:51
964th

433

Lana YounisF482ndSEN309th01:20:4001:22:20+00:46:49
965th

84

Sue GregsonF483rdV5041stEccleshill Road Runners01:21:2001:22:44+00:47:29
966th

178

David SheppardM483rdV6022ndEccleshill Road Runners01:21:1801:22:44+00:47:27
967th

605

Rachel DixonF484thSEN310th01:21:5101:22:50+00:48:00
968th

579

Rachel WhitakerF485thV40127th01:21:2701:23:10+00:47:36
969th

582

Helen CawkwellF486thV5042ndKEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN ATHLETICS CLUB01:21:2001:23:10+00:47:29
970th

451

Sophie HirstF487thSEN311st01:22:0201:23:38+00:48:11
971st

452

Shaun StensonM484thV40152nd01:22:0301:23:39+00:48:12
972nd

1200

Kim MccurryF488thV40128th01:22:2101:24:05+00:48:30
973rd

641

Helen StoreyF489thV40129th01:22:2601:24:06+00:48:35
974th

58

Amy MitchellF490thSEN312nd01:22:4901:24:15+00:48:58
975th

276

Alice MaslinF491stV40130th01:22:4101:24:21+00:48:50
976th

325

Emma BradleyF492ndV40131st01:26:2601:27:25+00:52:35
977th

1116

Sarah ShawF493rdSEN313rd01:26:1501:27:41+00:52:24
978th

405

Clare MattinF494thSEN314th01:26:1501:27:42+00:52:24
979th

159

Lynne CheethamF495thSEN315th01:26:4401:27:56+00:52:53
980th

389

Sarah HousleyF496thV40132nd01:28:5901:30:39+00:55:08
981st

843

Elaine BarbourF497thV40133rd01:28:5801:30:39+00:55:07
982nd

825

Stacey DaviesF498thSEN316th01:35:3201:36:58+01:01:41
983rd

539

Mollie HeywoodF499thSEN317th01:35:4001:37:13+01:01:49
984th

76

Kathryn ClarkF500thV608th01:41:0401:42:45+01:07:13
985th

79

Andrew ClarkM485thV5065th01:41:1001:42:51+01:07:19
986th

733

Shazia KhanF501stV40134th01:42:4201:44:29+01:08:51
987th

734

Zuzana ChupacovaF502ndSEN318th01:42:4301:44:30+01:08:52
Started (1 in total)
-

491

Sue LomasFV50Sutton in Ashfield Harriers and AC00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Night Trail 5 Miles 2018-11-02 19:00:00
Batman's Trail 8 Mile Run 2018-11-03 10:00:00
National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships Year 3 Girls 2019-03-23 10:45:00
Cannock Rotary 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00