BALA STANDARD DISTANCE TRIATHLON 2011

Sep
11
2011

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Swim
  • 40 kilometre Cycle
  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Map

TRIATHLON

Triathlon | 2011-09-11 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (494 in total)
1st

17

MARK ThrelfallM1stSEN1stTOTAL FITNESS BATH01:53:44-
2nd

9

David BishopM2ndSEN2ndLOUGHBOROUGH TRI01:55:50+00:02:06
3rd

137

Martin CainM3rdSEN3rdGreater Manchester Fire Service01:55:55+00:02:11
4th

19

JOE SkipperM4thSEN4thManchester Tri01:56:31+00:02:47
5th

6

BEAU SmithM1stJUN1stCOLT01:59:16+00:05:32
6th

7

SAMUEL ChambersM2ndJUN2nd01:59:52+00:06:08
7th

5

IESTYN HarrettM3rdJUN3rdCELTIC TRI02:00:04+00:06:20
8th

59

PETER BrookM5thSEN5thCHESTER TRI02:00:32+00:06:48
9th

20

ADAM PerrymanM6thSEN6thMammoth Lifestyle02:00:57+00:07:13
10th

16

ANDREW RobbinsM7thSEN7thBirmingham University02:01:16+00:07:32
11th

99

LUKE MoseleyM8thSEN8thCLIMB ON BIKES02:02:20+00:08:36
12th

43

DAVID GarnerM9thSEN9thBRAT CLUB02:02:42+00:08:58
13th

1

Elliot SmalesM4thJUN4thSheffield Tri02:02:43+00:08:59
14th

23

JONATHAN PrykeM10thSEN10thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:03:44+00:10:00
15th

369

ALAN CoplandM1stV401stRed Venom.co.uk02:04:19+00:10:35
16th

57

NICHOLAS DyerM11thSEN11th02:04:40+00:10:56
17th

18

BEN CreaseyM12thSEN12thGeurnsey Tri02:05:03+00:11:19
18th

210

Adam ThomsonM13thSEN13thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:05:07+00:11:23
19th

148

Hannah Waltham-hierF14thSEN14thCARDIFF TRI02:05:52+00:12:08
20th

28

GARETH EvansM15thSEN15thLARKFIELD AC02:06:04+00:12:20
21st

60

ANDY TurnerM16thSEN16thSheffield Tri02:06:31+00:12:47
22nd

3

Sam ParkerM5thJUN5thFourlife02:06:59+00:13:15
23rd

98

HELEN KennedyF17thSEN17thTFN TRI02:07:09+00:13:25
24th

21

JAMES DeanM18thSEN18thChode Tri02:07:56+00:14:12
25th

62

IAN LawtonM19thSEN19th02:08:00+00:14:16
26th

26

Jack BottomleyM20thSEN20thTFN TRI02:08:29+00:14:45
27th

100

GARY KurthM21stSEN21stTRI UK02:08:39+00:14:55
28th

420

Iain MurrayM2ndV402ndCHESTER TRI02:08:58+00:15:14
29th

235

CATHERINE JamesonF1stSEN1stGI Tri Bridgtown02:09:11+00:15:27
30th

385

PAUL KnowlesM3rdV403rd02:09:37+00:15:53
31st

135

Toby GarbettM22ndSEN22ndToby Garbett Ltd02:09:49+00:16:05
32nd

42

MICHAEL BoolM23rdSEN23rdCARDIFF TRI02:09:55+00:16:11
33rd

646

JOANNE Mallinson Relay RelayM1stREL1stTFN TRI02:10:03+00:16:19
34th

111

JONATHAN FergusonM24thSEN24thROSSENDALE TRI02:10:06+00:16:22
35th

82

SEAN FletcherM25thSEN25thManchester Tri02:10:46+00:17:02
36th

368

KARL ChandlerM4thV404thFARNHAM TRI02:10:56+00:17:12
37th

183

Chris WoodM26thSEN26thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:10:57+00:17:13
38th

56

CHRISTOPHER AshfordM27thSEN27thBRAT CLUB02:10:59+00:17:15
39th

194

DARREN ColeM28thSEN28thRAF TRI02:11:04+00:17:20
40th

547

GRAHAM Robert PearceM1stV501stARMY TRI02:11:36+00:17:52
41st

70

PATRICK LeesM29thSEN29thCARDIFF TRI02:11:38+00:17:54
42nd

165

MATT ShillabeerM30thSEN30thASHURST BIKE CLUB02:11:56+00:18:12
43rd

24

JOHN WoodM31stSEN31stwww.tri-kit.co.uk02:12:03+00:18:19
44th

102

PAUL CraigM32ndSEN32ndTri Clan02:12:30+00:18:46
45th

192

Chris BiddulphM33rdSEN33rdARMY TRI02:12:33+00:18:49
46th

118

WILL TurtonM34thSEN34thTeam Rawley02:13:04+00:19:20
47th

35

Ross KentM35thSEN35th02:13:17+00:19:33
48th

207

SIMON PinderM36thSEN36thSheffield Tri02:13:19+00:19:35
49th

270

PARYS EdwardsF2ndSEN2ndFul-on-Tri02:13:29+00:19:45
50th

209

GLEN MullinsM37thSEN37th02:13:50+00:20:06
51st

54

Robert FordM38thSEN38th02:14:02+00:20:18
52nd

33

TOM PailingM39thSEN39th02:14:14+00:20:30
53rd

80

ALEX PhillipsM40thSEN40thAccenture Tri02:14:23+00:20:39
54th

415

DAVID AstinsM5thV405thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:14:24+00:20:40
55th

180

NEIL CrumpM41stSEN41stWORCESTER TRI CLUB02:14:48+00:21:04
56th

4

RUSSELL GibbonsM6thJUN6thsouth cheshire harriers02:14:57+00:21:13
57th

2

JAMES BriscoeM7thJUN7th02:15:12+00:21:28
58th

204

David MurrayM42ndSEN42nd02:15:12+00:21:28
59th

32

John ThelwellM43rdSEN43rdMERSEY TRI02:15:25+00:21:41
60th

50

matthew WelshM44thSEN44thDeeside AAC02:15:33+00:21:49
61st

51

JAMES FletcherM45thSEN45thInverse Racing02:15:38+00:21:54
62nd

178

PAUL DaviesM46thSEN46thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:15:39+00:21:55
63rd

171

ROBERT LewisM47thSEN47thTeam 21702:15:59+00:22:15
64th

416

DAVID LightbourneM6thV406thBerkshire Tri02:16:09+00:22:25
65th

129

Andrew HowarthM48thSEN48thCHESTER TRI02:16:14+00:22:30
66th

170

GETHIN ParhamM49thSEN49thTredegar TT02:16:21+00:22:37
67th

463

SIMON BowlerM7thV407thETON TRI CLUB02:16:24+00:22:40
68th

69

MATT WellsM50thSEN50thSERPENTINE02:16:26+00:22:42
69th

8

JAKE HarrisonM51stSEN51stLEICESTER TRI02:16:32+00:22:48
70th

482

RICHARD HindleM8thV408thBRAT CLUB02:16:35+00:22:51
71st

58

Joel EnochM52ndSEN52ndRKC Elite02:16:58+00:23:14
72nd

578

Ron EvansM2ndV502ndLARKFIELD AC02:17:03+00:23:19
73rd

34

Russell ShinglesM53rdSEN53rdbody works xtc02:17:11+00:23:27
74th

166

DAVID TierneyM54thSEN54thTri Clan02:17:19+00:23:35
75th

402

PAUL Allan EvansM9thV409thWRECSAM TRI02:17:29+00:23:45
76th

291

PAULA MoseleyF3rdSEN3rdCLIMB ON BIKES02:17:37+00:23:53
77th

71

DAVID De WintonM55thSEN55thCHESTER TRI02:17:53+00:24:09
78th

40

MATHEW PritchardM56thSEN56thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:18:19+00:24:35
79th

536

NEIL JohnstonM10thV4010thMERSEY TRI02:18:20+00:24:36
80th

13

TOM FosterM57thSEN57th02:18:49+00:25:05
81st

108

Dylan JonesM58thSEN58th02:18:54+00:25:10
82nd

127

STUART TurnerM59thSEN59th02:19:19+00:25:35
83rd

146

MATTHEW CorbyM60thSEN60th02:19:20+00:25:36
84th

113

James MansonM61stSEN61stCARDIFF TRI02:19:27+00:25:43
85th

254

JESSICA Parry-williamsF4thSEN4thCARDIFF TRI02:19:32+00:25:48
86th

529

KEITH HawkesM11thV4011thStratford on Avon AC02:19:35+00:25:51
87th

191

MARTIN HarmanM62ndSEN62ndYORK TRI CLUB02:19:44+00:26:00
88th

429

CHRIS GorseM12thV4012thWakefield Tri02:19:49+00:26:05
89th

411

JON B WilliamsM13thV4013thWRECSAM TRI02:19:54+00:26:10
90th

413

CHRISTOPHER MorrisM14thV4014thCELTIC TRI02:19:56+00:26:12
91st

174

Lee SteeleM63rdSEN63rdMERSEY TRI02:20:31+00:26:47
92nd

46

KIERAN GrundyM64thSEN64thLEICESTER TRI02:20:32+00:26:48
93rd

633

JAMES Powell Relay RelayM2ndREL2ndCOBRA RC02:20:32+00:26:48
94th

538

Chris RobertsM15thV4015thTRISMART02:20:34+00:26:50
95th

162

SANDY McgilvrayM65thSEN65th02:20:36+00:26:52
96th

88

LLYR HughesM66thSEN66thManchester Tri02:20:38+00:26:54
97th

63

DANIEL CraineM67thSEN67thManchester Tri02:20:44+00:27:00
98th

117

Simon BranderM68thSEN68thCHESTER TRI02:20:49+00:27:05
99th

278

Emma WolffF5thSEN5thWakefield Tri02:20:54+00:27:10
100th

155

Daniel CraigenM69thSEN69thCHESTER TRI02:21:09+00:27:25
101st

433

Glenn Parry-jonesM16thV4016thCarneddau Tri02:21:19+00:27:35
102nd

101

PAUL O'reillyM70thSEN70thCHARNWOOD TRI02:21:27+00:27:43
103rd

477

PAUL CromptonM17thV4017th02:21:33+00:27:49
104th

505

STUART LucasM18thV4018th02:21:34+00:27:50
105th

390

PETER HopsonM19thV4019th02:21:38+00:27:54
106th

74

Mark ClairM71stSEN71st02:21:44+00:28:00
107th

410

STEVEN BlakemoreM20thV4020thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:21:46+00:28:02
108th

449

CHRIS MarshallM21stV4021stCHESTER TRI02:21:52+00:28:08
109th

442

Nick EscrittM22ndV4022ndBAD TRI02:21:57+00:28:13
110th

359

GARETH AndersonM23rdV4023rdOXFORD TRI02:22:07+00:28:23
111st

629

KARL Prothero Relay RelayM3rdREL3rdRelay - Karl Prothero02:22:09+00:28:25
112nd

186

DANIEL EvansM72ndSEN72ndBRAT CLUB02:22:13+00:28:29
113rd

428

ANDREW EdgeM24thV4024th02:22:22+00:28:38
114th

38

Phillip LynesM73rdSEN73rd02:22:25+00:28:41
115th

512

HUGH RieleyM25thV4025thMERSEY TRI02:22:28+00:28:44
116th

83

DAVE LemonM74thSEN74thRAF TRI02:22:36+00:28:52
117th

119

Nathan AllenM75thSEN75th02:22:42+00:28:58
118th

94

STUART MarshM76thSEN76thOXFORD TRI02:22:51+00:29:07
119th

106

DUNCAN ToonM77thSEN77thLEICESTER TRI02:22:59+00:29:15
120th

453

Simon PowellM26thV4026thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI02:23:01+00:29:17
121st

559

JONATHAN CollinsM3rdV503rdAbsolute Tri02:23:10+00:29:26
122nd

395

CRAIG SephtonM27thV4027th02:23:16+00:29:32
123rd

276

Trish DeykinF6thSEN6thTeam Raw Energy02:23:22+00:29:38
124th

156

DAN MasonM78thSEN78thAndover Tri02:23:27+00:29:43
125th

363

CARL BromleyM28thV4028thLEICESTER TRI02:23:32+00:29:48
126th

377

NEIL MillwardM29thV4029thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:23:45+00:30:01
127th

91

JONATHAN McvicarM79thSEN79thLeeds & Bradford02:24:05+00:30:21
128th

301

Anna BartlettF1stV401stSY Tri02:24:08+00:30:24
129th

561

Ian ImesonM4thV504th02:24:11+00:30:27
130th

44

PATRICK MartinM80thSEN80thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:24:20+00:30:36
131st

478

GLENN PalmerM30thV4030thBlack Knights Tri02:24:30+00:30:46
132nd

164

GIDEON HodderM81stSEN81st02:24:36+00:30:52
133rd

136

Martin BudworthM82ndSEN82nd02:24:53+00:31:09
134th

574

Peter OrmeM5thV505thMansfield Tri02:24:57+00:31:13
135th

365

Gary WolstencroftM31stV4031stManchester Tri02:25:07+00:31:23
136th

515

DARRELL RobinsM32ndV4032ndTHAMES VALLEY TRI02:25:10+00:31:26
137th

72

JONATHAN HeathM83rdSEN83rdTelford Hockey Club02:25:22+00:31:38
138th

132

Graham BreenM84thSEN84thCARDIFF TRI02:25:33+00:31:49
139th

15

Dylan JonesM85thSEN85thCERIST02:25:39+00:31:55
140th

437

ALEX HainesM33rdV4033rdHereford Tri02:25:39+00:31:55
141st

245

CHRISTINA JenkinsF7thSEN7thFul-on-Tri02:25:42+00:31:58
142nd

476

DARREN MitchelmoreM34thV4034thPontesbury Tri02:25:45+00:32:01
143rd

548

JOHN KehoeM6thV506thGWENT TRI02:25:57+00:32:13
144th

464

STEPHEN HomewoodM35thV4035thvotwo02:26:01+00:32:17
145th

514

Richard LeeM36thV4036th02:26:08+00:32:24
146th

195

Marcus SheridanM86thSEN86thTri Clan02:26:12+00:32:28
147th

187

Robert ChittockM87thSEN87thBRAT CLUB02:26:34+00:32:50
148th

595

Patrick FinnM7thV507thWESTMORLAND TRI02:26:35+00:32:51
149th

114

STEVE AukettM88thSEN88th02:26:42+00:32:58
150th

400

Andrew DowM37thV4037thManchester Tri02:26:44+00:33:00
151st

39

DAVID WillisM89thSEN89th02:26:48+00:33:04
152nd

200

CALVIN LeachM90thSEN90th02:27:04+00:33:20
153rd

145

SIMON AllenM91stSEN91stAbsolute Tri02:27:16+00:33:32
154th

644

EIFION Rees Relay RelayM4thREL4thRelay - Eifion Rees02:27:21+00:33:37
155th

233

BECKI TooneF8thSEN8thDRIVEN TO TRI02:27:31+00:33:47
156th

576

Dave LovattM8thV508thASHURST BIKE CLUB02:27:39+00:33:55
157th

582

Peter WinfieldM9thV509thStortford Tri02:28:07+00:34:23
158th

380

Tim GraceM38thV4038thMERSEY TRI02:28:11+00:34:27
159th

520

BERNARD EwinM39thV4039thEXETER TRI02:28:14+00:34:30
160th

211

NEIL ThomasM92ndSEN92ndCHESTER TRI02:28:25+00:34:41
161st

338

CAROLINE WhittakerF1stV501stTen Point Tri02:28:26+00:34:42
162nd

598

PHILLIP CrouchM10thV5010th02:28:33+00:34:49
163rd

397

Wayne RobertsM40thV4040th02:28:35+00:34:51
164th

430

PAUL ReevesM41stV4041stLEICESTER TRI02:28:40+00:34:56
165th

635

SIMON Reynolds Relay RelayM5thREL5thCOBRA RC02:28:48+00:35:04
166th

516

DAVID GentleM42ndV4042nd02:29:00+00:35:16
167th

600

ADRIAN BrownM11thV5011thSTEYNING AC02:29:09+00:35:25
168th

466

JAMES EvansM43rdV4043rd02:29:13+00:35:29
169th

506

KEVIN DuckworthM44thV4044thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:29:18+00:35:34
170th

77

TOM EagleM93rdSEN93rdCHESTER TRI02:29:24+00:35:40
171st

405

HAMSIN HadziabdicM45thV4045th02:29:31+00:35:47
172nd

231

Samantha AndersonF9thSEN9thRUGBY TRI02:29:39+00:35:55
173rd

384

STEPHEN TranahM46thV4046th02:29:45+00:36:01
174th

425

GARY HarrisonM47thV4047thLEICESTER TRI02:29:57+00:36:13
175th

92

JAMES HarleM94thSEN94th02:30:04+00:36:20
176th

455

MATTHEW HartleyM48thV4048thSheffield Tri02:30:05+00:36:21
177th

376

MAX WilliamsM49thV4049thWRECSAM TRI02:30:08+00:36:24
178th

569

Nick FarnellM12thV5012thLUDLOW TRI CLUB02:30:10+00:36:26
179th

373

GRAHAM LewisM50thV4050thINTR TRI02:30:13+00:36:29
180th

259

HELEN CartwrightF10thSEN10th02:30:14+00:36:30
181st

562

STUART CollinsM13thV5013thSOMERSET RC TRI02:30:14+00:36:30
182nd

568

IAIN ParsonsM14thV5014thCHESTER TRI02:30:18+00:36:34
183rd

313

SUZETTA GuerriniF2ndV402ndFul-on-Tri02:30:20+00:36:36
184th

47

Andy LothianM95thSEN95thManchester Tri02:30:24+00:36:40
185th

451

COLIN ElgieM51stV4051st02:30:28+00:36:44
186th

141

Jake SmithM96thSEN96thLEICESTER TRI02:30:48+00:37:04
187th

147

PATRICK LordM97thSEN97th02:30:50+00:37:06
188th

317

LORRAINE AyresF3rdV403rdSOMERSET RC TRI02:30:58+00:37:14
189th

11

CHRIS HitchingsM98thSEN98thLOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS02:30:59+00:37:15
190th

264

Rebecca BrandF11thSEN11th02:31:16+00:37:32
191st

607

Jon BrookM15thV5015thSTEYNING AC02:31:19+00:37:35
192nd

378

PETER WilliamsM52ndV4052ndPENCOED TRI02:31:35+00:37:51
193rd

340

RUTH IsaacsF2ndV502ndCHESTER TRI02:31:39+00:37:55
194th

565

Paul RobertsM16thV5016thTriSmart Tri02:31:42+00:37:58
195th

522

PHILIP SmalesM53rdV4053rdSheffield Tri02:31:43+00:37:59
196th

232

KIERAN AggM12thSEN12th02:31:46+00:38:02
197th

601

David WaltonM17thV5017thMERSEY TRI02:31:47+00:38:03
198th

103

SIMON FryerM99thSEN99thLEICESTER TRI02:31:48+00:38:04
199th

438

Peter JohnsonM54thV4054thSt Helens02:31:50+00:38:06
200th

642

ELLY Jenkins Relay RelayM6thREL6thRelay - Bourneville Wrongs02:31:55+00:38:11
201st

492

ANDY FosterM55thV4055thLEICESTER TRI02:32:03+00:38:19
202nd

494

BECKET BedfordM56thV4056thBRAT CLUB02:32:09+00:38:25
203rd

55

Andrew ThomasM100thSEN100thMERSEY TRI02:32:16+00:38:32
204th

604

Keith BateM18thV5018thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:32:24+00:38:40
205th

10

JACK GilbertM101stSEN101st02:32:47+00:39:03
206th

446

John AinsworthM57thV4057th02:32:51+00:39:07
207th

173

philip CuthbertM102ndSEN102ndMERSEY TRI02:33:13+00:39:29
208th

552

SIMON PainterM19thV5019thBYNQA CC02:33:19+00:39:35
209th

502

KEVIN HamiltonM58thV4058thCERIST02:33:25+00:39:41
210th

327

Marianne ClarkF4thV404thESPORTA BRIGHTON02:33:26+00:39:42
211st

594

nigel JamesM20thV5020thLEICESTER TRI02:33:28+00:39:44
212nd

197

Joshua WhiteleyM103rdSEN103rdHarlech Tri02:33:41+00:39:57
213rd

309

DOROTHY LiviabellaF5thV405th02:33:41+00:39:57
214th

401

JOHN GoldingM59thV4059thLEICESTER TRI02:33:44+00:40:00
215th

90

BEN PeglerM104thSEN104thRevolution-bikes.co.uk02:33:53+00:40:09
216th

283

ROSIE GuyF13thSEN13thV02 Maximum RT02:33:58+00:40:14
217th

243

Claire MansonF14thSEN14thCARDIFF TRI02:34:04+00:40:20
218th

549

SEAN BellerbyM21stV5021st02:34:05+00:40:21
219th

151

STEVE MacphersonM105thSEN105thTEWKESBURY TRI02:34:16+00:40:32
220th

251

Rebecca HollandF15thSEN15thCHESTER TRI02:34:17+00:40:33
221st

304

CATHY AtkinsonF6thV406thManchester Tri02:34:17+00:40:33
222nd

638

ELAINE Currie Relay RelayM7thREL7thRelay - INTR Tri 302:34:18+00:40:34
223rd

375

Toby ShipleyM60thV4060thCHESTER TRI02:34:25+00:40:41
224th

298

Sian WilliamsF7thV407thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:34:29+00:40:45
225th

203

DAVID GethinM106thSEN106thHafren CC02:34:32+00:40:48
226th

27

ROBERT DickinsonM107thSEN107th02:34:34+00:40:50
227th

152

MARK BentonM108thSEN108thFul-on-Tri02:34:43+00:40:59
228th

84

SURESH MuthukumaraswamyM109thSEN109th02:34:46+00:41:02
229th

383

KEITH BillingtonM61stV4061stWRECSAM TRI02:34:49+00:41:05
230th

579

Paul WinterM22ndV5022ndESPORTA BRIGHTON02:34:51+00:41:07
231st

14

MORGAN GaylardM110thSEN110thDMU Tri02:34:54+00:41:10
232nd

140

OLIVER JonesM111stSEN111stWRECSAM TRI02:35:07+00:41:23
233rd

255

ANITA SaycellF16thSEN16thYstwyth CC02:35:07+00:41:23
234th

518

MARK ProutM62ndV4062ndRAF TRI02:35:14+00:41:30
235th

597

MICHAEL DonovanM23rdV5023rd02:35:16+00:41:32
236th

584

Tony MarrsM24thV5024thSY Tri02:35:22+00:41:38
237th

163

ROBERT WilsonM112ndSEN112nd02:35:27+00:41:43
238th

424

MATT GingellM63rdV4063rd02:35:27+00:41:43
239th

333

Traci ShipleyF8thV408thCHESTER TRI02:35:33+00:41:49
240th

371

RICHARD James StoreyM64thV4064th02:35:41+00:41:57
241st

125

JOHN HenstockM113rdSEN113rd02:35:43+00:41:59
242nd

267

NICOLA FlemingF17thSEN17thAndover02:35:45+00:42:01
243rd

138

LEE EvansM114thSEN114thHard Core Training02:35:46+00:42:02
244th

454

STEVE LittleM65thV4065thSheffield Tri02:35:47+00:42:03
245th

427

ANDREW VeitchM66thV4066thLinc Squad02:36:09+00:42:25
246th

219

EMMA StevensF18thSEN18thBlackwater02:36:14+00:42:30
247th

208

DAVID BealeM115thSEN115thLEICESTER TRI02:36:20+00:42:36
248th

292

Claire SutcliffeF19thSEN19thCHESTER TRI02:37:08+00:43:24
249th

122

Ryan WillisU116thSEN116thCHESTER TRI02:37:11+00:43:27
250th

273

Emma BexsonF20thSEN20thStratford on Avon AC02:37:15+00:43:31
251st

459

STEPHEN SouthM67thV4067th02:37:15+00:43:31
252nd

198

MARK PowellM117thSEN117thCOBRA RC02:37:17+00:43:33
253rd

564

DAVID LaneM25thV5025th02:37:24+00:43:40
254th

471

Simon GreenwoodM68thV4068thCHESTER TRI02:37:46+00:44:02
255th

159

RICHARD DicksonM118thSEN118thBRAT CLUB02:37:50+00:44:06
256th

185

Ian LairdM119thSEN119thManchester Tri02:38:07+00:44:23
257th

388

PAUL EllisM69thV4069thMERSEY TRI02:38:20+00:44:36
258th

593

STEVE PrykeM26thV5026thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:38:25+00:44:41
259th

172

MATTHEW SkettM120thSEN120thCHESTER TRI02:38:39+00:44:55
260th

269

ANTONIA WalderF21stSEN21stBRAT CLUB02:38:56+00:45:12
261st

439

MARK EvansM70thV4070thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:39:10+00:45:26
262nd

177

RICHARD BakerM121stSEN121st02:39:13+00:45:29
263rd

321

Jane LewisF9thV409th02:39:18+00:45:34
264th

585

ROBERT WilsonM27thV5027th02:39:22+00:45:38
265th

52

NIALL HarleM122ndSEN122nd02:39:27+00:45:43
266th

61

Mike ClaytonM123rdSEN123rdLiverpool RC02:39:30+00:45:46
267th

217

ELLEN GowansF1stJUN1stBrecon Tri02:39:35+00:45:51
268th

485

Jonathan GouldingM71stV4071stCHESTER TRI02:39:48+00:46:04
269th

567

STIRLING FarmerM28thV5028thCOBRA RC02:40:00+00:46:16
270th

279

JOANNE GrayF22ndSEN22ndChichester Westgate Tri02:40:01+00:46:17
271st

641

BOB Tooze Relay RelayM8thREL8thRelay - One Rose02:40:01+00:46:17
272nd

168

GLEN PriceM124thSEN124th02:40:08+00:46:24
273rd

441

James MonteithM72ndV4072ndSheffield Tri02:40:10+00:46:26
274th

184

ADRIAN MoylanM125thSEN125th02:40:16+00:46:32
275th

86

JONATHAN MorrisM126thSEN126th02:40:19+00:46:35
276th

239

JODIE GambrillF23rdSEN23rdTHAMES TURBO02:40:25+00:46:41
277th

452

MAX WoodsM73rdV4073rdWEST CHESHIRE AC02:40:25+00:46:41
278th

253

ELLIE JonesF24thSEN24thPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:40:31+00:46:47
279th

244

RACHEL PyeF25thSEN25thClapham Chasers02:40:35+00:46:51
280th

389

JONATHAN BrownM74thV4074th02:40:52+00:47:08
281st

527

PETER HirdM75thV4075th02:40:53+00:47:09
282nd

64

MARK MarrinM127thSEN127th02:40:57+00:47:13
283rd

169

Ian OrnsbyM128thSEN128thCHESTER TRI02:40:57+00:47:13
284th

367

Paul GowlingM76thV4076th02:40:57+00:47:13
285th

360

TREVOR JonesM77thV4077th02:41:12+00:47:28
286th

12

DOM BrookM129thSEN129th02:41:14+00:47:30
287th

246

SARAH HolmeF26thSEN26thDERBYSHIRE POLICE02:41:21+00:47:37
288th

250

ELLEN TulloF27thSEN27thHeaton Harriers02:41:34+00:47:50
289th

637

SHARON Lewis Relay RelayM9thREL9thRelay - INTR Tri 202:41:46+00:48:02
290th

143

JOHN McmannimanM130thSEN130th02:41:49+00:48:05
291st

575

ARWEL PriceM29thV5029thCERIST02:41:49+00:48:05
292nd

346

Joan LennonF3rdV503rdSTEYNING AC02:41:55+00:48:11
293rd

563

STEVE GageM30thV5030th02:41:55+00:48:11
294th

645

HARRY Guttridge Relay RelayM10thREL10thRelay - Bwnsh Brawychus Y Bala02:42:14+00:48:30
295th

475

NICHOLAS DeakinM78thV4078thLEICESTER TRI02:42:23+00:48:39
296th

462

ED PaxtonM79thV4079thWRECSAM TRI02:42:25+00:48:41
297th

614

TERRY BrooksM1stV601stDERBY TRI02:42:57+00:49:13
298th

588

Bob EvansM31stV5031stShrewsbury Tri02:42:58+00:49:14
299th

205

RICHARD Marshall-clarkeM131stSEN131st02:43:02+00:49:18
300th

224

EMILY MarrsF28thSEN28thShrewsbury Masters02:43:02+00:49:18
301st

328

MARIA ProutF10thV4010th02:43:06+00:49:22
302nd

590

Peter StockM32ndV5032ndSCARAB02:43:08+00:49:24
303rd

495

SCOT WeaverM80thV4080thETON TRI CLUB02:43:14+00:49:30
304th

510

STEVE RiceM81stV4081stBedford Harriers02:43:18+00:49:34
305th

93

RICHARD HerdmanM132ndSEN132nd02:43:21+00:49:37
306th

587

Simon GullM33rdV5033rdPACTRAC02:43:21+00:49:37
307th

447

NEIL WhiteM82ndV4082ndLEICESTER TRI02:43:22+00:49:38
308th

339

CHRISTINE CostiffF4thV504thSLH Tri02:43:38+00:49:54
309th

305

EMMA GueterbockF11thV4011thChichester Westgate Tri02:43:41+00:49:57
310th

199

NEIL LemmonM133rdSEN133rdLEICESTER TRI02:43:47+00:50:03
311st

142

Scott SimonsM134thSEN134th02:44:05+00:50:21
312nd

469

Rob AshbyM83rdV4083rd02:44:05+00:50:21
313rd

87

HOWARD CromptonM135thSEN135th02:44:10+00:50:26
314th

105

ELLIS TaylorM136thSEN136th02:44:13+00:50:29
315th

134

MARK KellyM137thSEN137th02:44:18+00:50:34
316th

65

Rick PooleM138thSEN138th02:44:31+00:50:47
317th

116

MARC BradfordM139thSEN139thMacclesfield Harriers02:44:35+00:50:51
318th

404

Colin WightmanM84thV4084thMERSEY TRI02:44:42+00:50:58
319th

229

Bethan MorganF29thSEN29thBRAT CLUB02:44:45+00:51:01
320th

540

GAVIN BiggsM85thV4085thChorley Harriers and Tri02:45:10+00:51:26
321st

25

GARETH JonesM140thSEN140th02:45:51+00:52:07
322nd

133

DAFYDD LlywelynM141stSEN141st02:45:54+00:52:10
323rd

530

Les FrostM86thV4086thLEICESTER TRI02:46:03+00:52:19
324th

316

TARJA KinnunenF12thV4012thMERSEY TRI02:46:28+00:52:44
325th

640

ANGELA Wakefield Relay RelayM11thREL11thRelay - Lakeland Tri02:46:39+00:52:55
326th

266

CLARE PageF30thSEN30th02:46:45+00:53:01
327th

247

RUTH Harris-rushF31stSEN31stSheffield Tri02:46:47+00:53:03
328th

513

JOHN MiltonM87thV4087thAbsolute Tri Worcester02:46:47+00:53:03
329th

307

ANDREA VaughanF13thV4013th02:46:54+00:53:10
330th

432

Scott WinnardM88thV4088th02:46:55+00:53:11
331st

126

ASHLEY LangtonM142ndSEN142ndLEICESTER TRI02:47:00+00:53:16
332nd

507

ADRIAN WadeM89thV4089th02:47:00+00:53:16
333rd

297

ANN LonieF14thV4014thTRITALK.CO.UK02:47:03+00:53:19
334th

496

MARK RigbyM90thV4090thHarlech Tri02:47:20+00:53:36
335th

554

HUGH Lea-wilsonM34thV5034th02:47:45+00:54:01
336th

414

MARK EverardM91stV4091stCHESTER TRI02:47:47+00:54:03
337th

616

JOHN EvansM2ndV602ndCirencester Tri02:47:54+00:54:10
338th

524

LAURENCE HudghtonM92ndV4092nd02:47:58+00:54:14
339th

337

Kathryn MacdermottF15thV4015thThames Turbo Tri02:48:10+00:54:26
340th

532

DAVID MooreM93rdV4093rdPEMBROKESHIRE TRI02:48:16+00:54:32
341st

526

JOHN SuttonM94thV4094thCOLT02:48:35+00:54:51
342nd

541

Dave HampsonM95thV4095thASHURST BIKE CLUB02:48:37+00:54:53
343rd

398

ADRIAN BloorM96thV4096th02:48:46+00:55:02
344th

374

ALAN SheldonM97thV4097thMVH TRI02:48:47+00:55:03
345th

53

ADAM BradleyM143rdSEN143rd02:49:03+00:55:19
346th

225

Ruth DooleyF32ndSEN32ndBAD TRI02:49:03+00:55:19
347th

419

IAN PughM98thV4098thMERSEY TRI02:49:03+00:55:19
348th

104

David DraperM144thSEN144th02:49:06+00:55:22
349th

448

ANDREW NicholsonM99thV4099th02:49:08+00:55:24
350th

421

JAMES EvansM100thV40100th02:49:12+00:55:28
351st

97

DUNCAN MackayM145thSEN145th02:49:28+00:55:44
352nd

488

IAN BowieM101stV40101st02:49:40+00:55:56
353rd

154

JAYNE MorrisM146thSEN146thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:49:48+00:56:04
354th

196

PETER McdonoughM147thSEN147thMERSEY TRI02:49:51+00:56:07
355th

412

PAUL BeardsleyM102ndV40102nd02:49:54+00:56:10
356th

436

simon RobertsM103rdV40103rd02:49:55+00:56:11
357th

179

Nick IronsM148thSEN148thBRAT CLUB02:49:57+00:56:13
358th

613

Raymond O'gradyM3rdV603rdCHESTER TRI02:50:01+00:56:17
359th

391

ANTHONY LiviabellaM104thV40104th02:50:05+00:56:21
360th

472

Kevin EvansM105thV40105th02:50:28+00:56:44
361st

381

ADAM BrightM106thV40106th02:50:38+00:56:54
362nd

161

LIONEL DuboisM149thSEN149thFul-on-Tri02:50:43+00:56:59
363rd

556

Andrew HarriesM35thV5035th02:50:44+00:57:00
364th

89

Andy HamiltonM150thSEN150thCHESTER TRI02:50:48+00:57:04
365th

612

IAN MchughM4thV604th02:51:02+00:57:18
366th

274

ANNA BertramF33rdSEN33rdLEICESTER TRI02:51:13+00:57:29
367th

521

TIM WainwrightM107thV40107th02:51:14+00:57:30
368th

331

CLAIRE EvesonF16thV4016thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:51:38+00:57:54
369th

417

GRAHAM CrawfordM108thV40108thMERSEY TRI02:51:45+00:58:01
370th

262

SARAH JenkinsF34thSEN34thClapham Chasers02:51:46+00:58:02
371st

258

CHLOE Van DopF35thSEN35th02:51:58+00:58:14
372nd

535

JIM TreadellM109thV40109thMERSEY TRI02:52:10+00:58:26
373rd

566

Mike PriorM36thV5036thLeeds & Bradford02:52:10+00:58:26
374th

306

Elaine ArmourF17thV4017thETON TRI CLUB02:52:16+00:58:32
375th

490

ANDY MaireM110thV40110thMERSEY TRI02:52:16+00:58:32
376th

81

GRANT GibsonM151stSEN151stCHESTER TRI02:52:19+00:58:35
377th

280

SARAH MawbeyF36thSEN36thManchester Tri02:52:27+00:58:43
378th

112

Matthew HalliwellM152ndSEN152nd02:52:31+00:58:47
379th

517

TIM WilliamsM111stV40111st02:53:03+00:59:19
380th

130

JAMES MckevithM153rdSEN153rd02:53:33+00:59:49
381st

149

JAMES ArnoldM154thSEN154thCAMBRIDGE TRI02:53:51+01:00:07
382nd

487

KEN HallM112ndV40112ndMERSEY TRI02:53:51+01:00:07
383rd

324

Gudrun MeislF18thV4018thTFN TRI02:53:53+01:00:09
384th

325

SALLY Van Vliet-coatesF19thV4019thTEWKESBURY TRI02:54:01+01:00:17
385th

555

NIC OgilvieM37thV5037thWEST CHESHIRE AC02:54:14+01:00:30
386th

287

SIMONA CarenaF37thSEN37thVenom Tri02:54:17+01:00:33
387th

396

JETHRO KiernanM113rdV40113rdPadarn Tri02:54:30+01:00:46
388th

443

ARNOUT AndrewsM114thV40114thSherwood Pines CC02:54:34+01:00:50
389th

221

JOANNA ByersF38thSEN38thBRAT CLUB02:54:50+01:01:06
390th

504

MAL BalmerM115thV40115thMERSEY TRI02:55:13+01:01:29
391st

303

HESTER PollockF20thV4020thTEAM CHERWELL02:55:35+01:01:51
392nd

120

LUCAS HartmannM155thSEN155thSERPENTINE02:55:48+01:02:04
393rd

144

STEPHEN ClarkeM156thSEN156th02:55:49+01:02:05
394th

486

Daron WindleM116thV40116thSTAFFORD TRI02:55:55+01:02:11
395th

435

KENNY MitchellM117thV40117thManchester Tri02:56:22+01:02:38
396th

315

Melissa ThomasF21stV4021stTRISMART02:56:33+01:02:49
397th

499

STEPHEN ButterfieldM118thV40118thWarrington Tri02:56:53+01:03:09
398th

330

CARA FishburnF22ndV4022ndCHESTER TRI02:57:00+01:03:16
399th

364

GARRY KendallM119thV40119th02:57:03+01:03:19
400th

483

TIM DawsonM120thV40120th02:57:37+01:03:53
401st

263

JEMMA WillisF39thSEN39th02:57:39+01:03:55
402nd

631

ANDREW Roberts Relay RelayM12thREL12thRelay - Teulu Cartref02:57:46+01:04:02
403rd

234

JEMMA GreenF40thSEN40thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:57:54+01:04:10
404th

484

Steve MarciniakM121stV40121st02:58:12+01:04:28
405th

189

RICHARD TaylorM157thSEN157thCERIST02:58:22+01:04:38
406th

79

NIGEL ShiresM158thSEN158thPENCOED TRI02:58:25+01:04:41
407th

343

PAULINE YongF5thV505th02:58:25+01:04:41
408th

272

SAMANTHA DarbyF41stSEN41stLEICESTER TRI02:58:41+01:04:57
409th

242

Angela BeckwithF42ndSEN42ndTHAMES VALLEY TRI02:59:04+01:05:20
410th

329

Barbra HewittF23rdV4023rdLEICESTER TRI02:59:07+01:05:23
411st

605

Colin HuntM38thV5038th02:59:18+01:05:34
412nd

409

STEPHEN SethM122ndV40122nd02:59:23+01:05:39
413rd

392

WARREN TilkeM123rdV40123rdPENCOED TRI02:59:33+01:05:49
414th

456

Christopher ShukerM124thV40124thMERSEY TRI02:59:36+01:05:52
415th

470

THOMAS DowneyM125thV40125th02:59:50+01:06:06
416th

322

Emma KeysF24thV4024thOXFORD TRI02:59:52+01:06:08
417th

406

Paul SilkM126thV40126thBLACK COUNTRY TRI02:59:53+01:06:09
418th

551

Phil MorganM39thV5039thMerionnydd02:59:55+01:06:11
419th

226

Sarah DalbyF43rdSEN43rdLEICESTER TRI03:00:36+01:06:52
420th

320

LYNN BulbeckF25thV4025th03:01:10+01:07:26
421st

68

Michael CooperM159thSEN159th03:01:11+01:07:27
422nd

76

DAN BradleyM160thSEN160th03:01:19+01:07:35
423rd

167

martin PilgrimM161stSEN161st03:01:21+01:07:37
424th

281

SUZANNE GathercoleF44thSEN44thEllesmere Swim & Tri03:01:50+01:08:06
425th

511

MARK RidenM127thV40127th03:01:52+01:08:08
426th

592

Bob DickinsonM40thV5040th03:02:02+01:08:18
427th

423

MIKE PoveyM128thV40128th03:02:18+01:08:34
428th

260

ANNELE GroblerF45thSEN45thwimbledon windmilers03:02:28+01:08:44
429th

49

MARK TambiniM162ndSEN162ndTaff Ely03:02:41+01:08:57
430th

418

NICK OlnerM129thV40129th03:02:51+01:09:07
431st

632

GERAINT Wyn Roberts Relay RelayM13thREL13thRelay - Moduron y Bala03:02:54+01:09:10
432nd

457

ANDY HayesM130thV40130th03:03:01+01:09:17
433rd

268

RACHEL HickinbothamF46thSEN46thLEICESTER TRI03:03:18+01:09:34
434th

336

HELEN CutmoreF26thV4026thSOUTH YORKSHIRE POLICE03:04:33+01:10:49
435th

643

ROANNA Dewsbury Relay RelayM14thREL14thRelay - Bourneville Rights03:04:35+01:10:51
436th

293

Louise HoggF47thSEN47thASHURST BIKE CLUB03:04:39+01:10:55
437th

611

GRAHAM (joe) ReynoldsM5thV605thCoventry Tri03:04:39+01:10:55
438th

361

DANIEL CuthbertsonM131stV40131st03:05:36+01:11:52
439th

190

Fernando GameroM163rdSEN163rd03:05:49+01:12:05
440th

249

EMMA HillF48thSEN48th03:06:09+01:12:25
441st

248

Sara TurnerF49thSEN49thEvesham Vale Running Club03:06:14+01:12:30
442nd

310

CAROLINE WaterhouseF27thV4027thTFN TRI03:06:19+01:12:35
443rd

289

LAURA EllisF50thSEN50th03:06:25+01:12:41
444th

589

PAUL WainwrightM41stV5041st03:06:28+01:12:44
445th

460

JON MoorhouseM132ndV40132ndMERSEY TRI03:06:29+01:12:45
446th

625

PETE NormanM1stV701stWRECSAM TRI03:06:42+01:12:58
447th

295

MEL HoeyF28thV4028thMERSEY TRI03:06:44+01:13:00
448th

216

Jessica EvansF2ndJUN2ndMERSEY TRI03:06:45+01:13:01
449th

599

Tony DooleyM42ndV5042ndCHESTER TRI03:07:08+01:13:24
450th

615

CHRIS BinksM6thV606thCHESTER TRI03:07:41+01:13:57
451st

560

PAUL KellyM43rdV5043rdMERSEY TRI03:08:05+01:14:21
452nd

596

AUSTIN SibbickM44thV5044thDavid Lloyd Ringwood03:08:38+01:14:54
453rd

288

SALLY GilesF51stSEN51stBRAT CLUB03:08:39+01:14:55
454th

634

AIDAN Prior Relay RelayM15thREL15thRelay - Aidan Prior03:09:31+01:15:47
455th

571

Tony NuttM45thV5045thCoventry Tri03:11:34+01:17:50
456th

257

MEGAN JohnstonF52ndSEN52nd03:11:36+01:17:52
457th

370

PAUL BrazierM133rdV40133rd03:12:03+01:18:19
458th

434

CLIVE LemmonM134thV40134thLEICESTER TRI03:12:24+01:18:40
459th

473

MICHAEL PursgloveM135thV40135thOO TRI03:12:33+01:18:49
460th

493

MICHAEL LathamM136thV40136th03:14:16+01:20:32
461st

580

Dave BottomsM46thV5046thCHESTER TRI03:14:53+01:21:09
462nd

73

KEVIN MainwaringM164thSEN164th03:14:54+01:21:10
463rd

617

Derek HastingsM7thV607thMid sussex tri03:15:17+01:21:33
464th

550

NICK DawsonM47thV5047thCERIST03:15:24+01:21:40
465th

181

DAMIEN NicolayM165thSEN165th03:15:33+01:21:49
466th

312

Julie CrossF29thV4029thAbsowte Tri03:15:49+01:22:05
467th

351

CAROL KillickF1stV601stSTEYNING AC03:17:32+01:23:48
468th

426

JAMES MacdonaldM137thV40137th03:17:37+01:23:53
469th

624

Nigel DimmockM2ndV702ndCoventry Tri03:17:58+01:24:14
470th

610

DAVE GrimesM8thV608th03:18:14+01:24:30
471st

261

Helen BainbridgeF53rdSEN53rdWRECSAM TRI03:19:00+01:25:16
472nd

300

ALI LewisF30thV4030thMERSEY TRI03:19:20+01:25:36
473rd

366

STEVE RichardsM138thV40138th03:19:43+01:25:59
474th

630

MARIA Gandy Relay RelayM16thREL16thRelay - Maria Gandy03:19:56+01:26:12
475th

345

CATHY BoothF6thV506thCheltenham Tri03:21:12+01:27:28
476th

606

Andrew WoottonM48thV5048thMERSEY TRI03:21:33+01:27:49
477th

150

Les MooreM166thSEN166thCHESTER TRI03:22:50+01:29:06
478th

222

NADINE PilkingtonF54thSEN54th03:24:24+01:30:40
479th

528

MICHAEL PrattM139thV40139thMERSEY TRI03:26:22+01:32:38
480th

241

JENNY MaudF55thSEN55th03:26:43+01:32:59
481st

621

RICHARD ClivesM3rdV703rd03:27:33+01:33:49
482nd

534

Lawrence BoswellM140thV40140thROCHDALE TRI03:32:17+01:38:33
483rd

461

DARREN CoulsonM141stV40141stChug03:33:37+01:39:53
484th

160

DARREN StoneM167thSEN167thWRECSAM TRI03:34:52+01:41:08
485th

347

SUE RobertsF7thV507thINTR TRI03:37:58+01:44:14
486th

583

PHILIP BurkeM49thV5049thMERSEY TRI03:38:15+01:44:31
487th

294

HANNAH MoorhouseF31stV4031stMERSEY TRI03:40:27+01:46:43
488th

609

Elwyn JonesM9thV609thCERIST03:41:39+01:47:55
489th

318

POLLY HadziabdicF32ndV4032nd03:43:06+01:49:22
490th

636

SIAN Jones Relay RelayM17thREL17thRelay - INTR Tri 103:45:41+01:51:57
491st

344

Kate HoversF8thV508thBRECON03:48:10+01:54:26
492nd

603

PETER TulloM50thV5050th03:53:17+01:59:33
493rd

348

Jan BrookesF9thV509thBLACK COUNTRY TRI03:53:19+01:59:35
494th

350

Jan MorganF2ndV602ndCHESTER TRI03:57:09+02:03:25
DNF (46 in total)
-

95

JOHN KitchenMSENCOBRA RC00:00:00-
-

349

ALICE WaldronFV5000:00:00-
-

37

JON HeaneyMSEN00:00:00-
-

407

Oscar GartonMV4000:00:00-
-

608

Nigel CostiffMV60SLH Tri00:00:00-
-

153

ANDREW MundyMSENPENCOED TRI00:00:00-
-

619

GEORGE HodgsonMV6000:00:00-
-

509

Mark WilliamsMV401485 Tri00:00:00-
-

41

ADAM CoxMSEN00:00:00-
-

533

DEREK MccarthyMV40THAMES VALLEY TRI00:00:00-
-

206

STEVE WhittleMSEN00:00:00-
-

323

ELLEN SpencerFV40TELFORD HARRIERS00:00:00-
-

45

LEE StockmanMSENCHESTER TRI00:00:00-
-

335

CAROLINE ChesterfieldFV4000:00:00-
-

296

SARAH LedburyFV40Macclesfield Harriers00:00:00-
-

479

Adrian RobertsMV4000:00:00-
-

256

JESSICA JohnsonFSENFul-on-Tri00:00:00-
-

286

KALI TaylorFSENCraven Energy Tri00:00:00-
-

302

Tracey HaywardFV4000:00:00-
-

525

PAUL ChesterfieldMV40Camel Valley Cycling & Tri00:00:00-
-

36

STEVE FaulknerMSENBRAT CLUB00:00:00-
-

22

TOM SturdyMSEN00:00:00-
-

157

Neil PownallMSENCHESTER TRI00:00:00-
-

362

GLYNN DavisMV4000:00:00-
-

332

Ena MasonFV40WIGAN TRI00:00:00-
-

622

KEITH RobsonMV70Manchester Tri00:00:00-
-

468

Julian FairleyMV40B2P Tri00:00:00-
-

85

MATTHEW JonesMSENFrome Tri00:00:00-
-

220

POLLY GrahamFSENCHESTER TRI00:00:00-
-

299

Diane DuretFV40CHESTER TRI00:00:00-
-

620

TERRY VaughanMV60LEICESTER TRI00:00:00-
-

271

GABRIELA De La CerdaFSEN00:00:00-
-

501

MARK StewartMV40Coventry Tri00:00:00-
-

387

DARREN HanleyMV40MERSEY TRI00:00:00-
-

539

GARETH EllisMV40TRISMART00:00:00-
-

458

SEAN WoodsMV4000:00:00-
-

218

HOLLY LawrenceFSEN00:00:00-
-

465

ANDREW MatthewsMV40Chichester Westgate Tri00:00:00-
-

497

BARRY SpencerMV4000:00:00-
-

240

Kate RitchieFSENManchester Tri00:00:00-
-

227

JEN NichollsFSENCHESTER TRI00:00:00-
-

107

TONY BaileyMSENTHAMES VALLEY TRI00:00:00-
-

572

Brian RussellMV50PEMBROKESHIRE TRI00:00:00-
-

450

ROSS MartinMV40LEICESTER TRI00:00:00-
-

531

DAVID EvansMV40BLACK COUNTRY TRI00:00:00-
-

252

charlotte MoatFSENAndover Tri00:00:00-