BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHON MENS ELITE 2011

Jul
02
2011

Splits

  • 21,100 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

StuWeb Race Timing

Contact details

Map

RUNNING

Running | 2011-07-02 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,187 in total)
1st

2

Bertie PowellM1stELITE1stWoodford Green with Essex Ladies01:16:28-
1st

57

RICHARD HunterM1stV301stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:24:20-
2nd

69

JUSTIN SmithM1stV401stSphinx AC01:25:22-
2nd

1583

PAUL MountfordM2ndELITE2ndDudley & Stourbridge Harriers01:18:29-
3rd

68

ALEX ParkerM2ndV302ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:25:41-
3rd

11

STEVE CunninghamM3rdELITE3rdWOLVES AND BILSTON01:18:44-
4th

56

JAMES KetteringhamM2ndV402ndWreake Runners01:25:51-
4th

12

ORLANDO CoreaM4thELITE4th01:19:31-
5th

1584

Simon RendallM5thELITE5th01:19:54-
5th

450

AKMAL EllahiM3rdV303rdEllahi Charitable Foundation01:25:56-
6th

18

NIGEL EdgintonM6thELITE6th01:21:29-
6th

1539

MARK SandsM3rdV403rdTOONIE EXPRESS01:26:26-
7th

63

DAVID HalfordM4thV304th01:27:20-
7th

17

MICHAEL MooreM7thELITE7th01:21:41-
8th

10

ELVIS ParsleyM8thELITE8thmidlands masters ac01:22:18-
8th

66

STUART PearsonM4thV404thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:27:57-
9th

1545

GARETH WainwrightM5thV305thKPMG RUNNING CLUB01:27:59-
9th

3

JON PowellM9thELITE9thWoodford Green with Essex Ladies01:23:30-
10th

4

Leigh StubbsM10thELITE10thREDHILL ROARD RUNNERS01:23:31-
10th

58

DARREN BarrowsM5thV405th01:28:24-
11th

6

GURMAL SinghM11thELITE11thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:24:22-
11th

1538

DAVE TilleyM6thV406thTOONIE EXPRESS01:28:26-
12th

55

LEE CliffordM6thV306th01:28:27-
12th

14

MARK DavisM12thELITE12thREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:25:00-
13th

16

LEE SimonM13thELITE13th01:27:10-
13th

1445

DAVID JarmanM1stV201st01:29:00-
14th

1512

DAVID SprostonM1st1st01:33:37-
14th

246

MARTIN DaleM7thV407th01:29:10-
15th

62

ADAM WesternM8thV408th01:29:22-
15th

9

Jason RichardsM14thELITE14thCENTURIAN RC01:39:35-
16th

59

LEE KershawM7thV307th01:29:25-
16th

13

GARRY DaintyM15thELITE15th02:56:33-
17th

61

DARRON FarleyM8thV308thRUN DOWTY MARATHON CLUB01:29:31-
17th

15

MALCOLM CarrM16thELITE16thwestbromwich harriers03:52:14-
18th

65

BARRY MillerM9thV309th01:29:33-
19th

151

JAY Thomas-mortonM2ndV202nd01:29:45-
20th

203

ANDREW MclayM3rdV203rdANDREW MCLAY01:30:18-
21st

120

RICHARD StanleyM4thV204thTEAM STANLEY01:30:27-
22nd

53

DOUG TalbotM5thV205thCenturions RC01:31:03-
23rd

104

RICHARD BaylissM10thV3010th01:31:10-
24th

86

ANDREW NicollM11thV3011th01:31:31-
25th

262

ADAM GuyattM12thV3012th01:31:41-
26th

1588

Ed HartleyM13thV3013th01:31:53-
27th

141

JOHN MckeonM14thV3014th01:32:04-
28th

100

Kurt ReadM9thV409th01:32:08-
29th

351

EMMA TaylorF1stV301st01:32:10-
30th

110

LIAM MealeyM6thV206thKirkstall Harriers01:32:14-
31st

81

JACKSON BennettM15thV3015th01:32:28-
32nd

106

Pavel MihalicM10thV4010th01:32:33-
33rd

176

KEITH HudsonM11thV4011thTHERE WAS A TIME01:32:35-
34th

118

TOM HewittM16thV3016thDUBAI CREEK STRIDERS01:32:38-
35th

225

GUY MawsonM12thV4012thFETCH EVERYONE RC01:32:39-
36th

75

DANIEL WestonM7thV207th01:32:42-
37th

108

IAN TalbotM13thV4013thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:32:42-
38th

84

Trevor AllportM1stV501stMIDLAND MASTERS01:32:49-
39th

359

JACK McgillM8thV208th01:32:57-
40th

96

CONNOLLY MeagherM14thV4014thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:33:03-
41st

131

NEIL RussellM17thV3017th01:33:06-
42nd

181

IAN IlersicM18thV3018th01:33:30-
43rd

54

KEITH PritchardM19thV3019th01:33:45-
44th

116

KEVIN EllorM15thV4015thWest Midlands Police AC01:33:56-
45th

83

PAUL WilliamsM16thV4016thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:34:00-
46th

1505

GAZ MoranM20thV3020th01:34:08-
47th

169

THOMAS O'sullivanM9thV209th01:34:10-
48th

347

TOM LiddellM10thV2010th01:34:21-
49th

101

Russell PatrickM17thV4017th01:34:23-
50th

128

ROBERT WoodwardM18thV4018thStourbridge RC01:34:28-
51st

388

RICHARD AucockM21stV3021st01:34:29-
52nd

500

SIMON HardimanM22ndV3022nd01:34:46-
53rd

90

MARTIN PughM23rdV3023rd01:34:53-
54th

74

Thomas Victor SmithM11thV2011thFELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION01:34:56-
55th

111

MATT FebreyM19thV4019th01:35:02-
56th

95

ANDY HummM12thV2012th01:35:07-
57th

114

PAUL JakewaysM24thV3024thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:35:14-
58th

199

DANIEL StorrM13thV2013th01:35:26-
59th

130

RICHARD BrownM20thV4020thBERMUDA STRIDERS01:35:35-
60th

334

PHILIP EwingM25thV3025th01:35:42-
61st

180

Mark TaylorM21stV4021st01:35:43-
62nd

87

MIKE ScotneyM26thV3026thBOURNEVILLE HARRIERS01:35:52-
63rd

374

JAMES BeadleM27thV3027thTEAM JACK01:35:56-
64th

119

THOMAS StanleyM14thV2014thTEAM STANLEY01:36:05-
65th

79

JACK RobertsM15thV2015thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:36:24-
66th

186

ADAM MitchellM16thV2016thBURMUDA STRIDES01:36:29-
67th

70

DUNCAN ClarkM28thV3028th01:36:31-
68th

1500

DARREN MoretonM29thV3029thRUN DOWTY MARATHON CLUB01:36:43-
69th

152

SIMON WhighamM17thV2017th01:36:46-
70th

109

FRED Van ArkelM2ndV502ndFOREST OF DEAN A/C01:36:51-
71st

279

David DobbersonM22ndV4022ndCREWE & NANTWICH AC01:36:52-
72nd

147

HANS DuggalM3rdV503rdSandwell Valley RC01:36:58-
73rd

1548

CHRIS Harlan-marksM18thV2018thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:36:58-
74th

112

DAVID WilsonM19thV2019th01:37:02-
75th

150

DAVID KellyM30thV3030thUKNETRUNNER01:37:03-
76th

91

MATTHEW SlaterM31stV3031stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:37:04-
77th

268

KWABENA OsayandeM23rdV4023rdBERMUDA STRIDERS01:37:26-
78th

173

DARREN MarklewM32ndV3032ndDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:37:35-
79th

138

CHRIS MccannM24thV4024thCenturion RC01:37:38-
80th

1516

DANIEL PoveyM20thV2020thGEORGE IN THE TREE01:37:51-
81st

200

MATTHEW CausierM21stV2021st01:37:56-
82nd

154

Mark BentleyM25thV4025thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:38:06-
83rd

267

JOHN BarnsleyM33rdV3033rd01:38:09-
84th

221

DAVID GoodwinM26thV4026thSANDWELL VALLEY01:38:14-
85th

445

PAUL HullandM34thV3034th01:38:19-
86th

1596

Martin BenesM35thV3035th01:38:32-
87th

217

PAUL HydeM36thV3036th01:38:33-
88th

64

GARY SumnerM37thV3037th01:38:35-
89th

1309

PAUL CroninM38thV3038thSolihull and Small Heath01:38:37-
90th

1348

CHRIS HillM39thV3039thMCL RUNNERS01:38:42-
91st

1427

SARAH ConwayF1stV201st01:38:44-
92nd

223

Ian MorganM40thV3040th01:38:56-
93rd

265

MATT FieldM22ndV2022nd01:38:56-
94th

107

CHRISTPHER HydeM41stV3041st01:38:57-
95th

175

DEREK HateleyM27thV4027thNUNEATON HARRIERS AC01:39:03-
96th

1570

CLAIRE ThomasF2ndV202nd01:39:04-
97th

157

EDWARD HoleM42ndV3042nd01:39:08-
98th

313

EIRIAN DaviesM23rdV2023rd01:39:09-
99th

251

ANDREW GrinstedM24thV2024th01:39:11-
100th

124

GURMAIL SinghM28thV4028thSIKH IN THE CITY01:39:19-
101st

143

IAN BraddockM29thV4029th01:39:21-
102nd

353

RICHARD RollinsM43rdV3043rd01:39:23-
103rd

122

DANIEL Gey Van PittiusM30thV4030th01:39:30-
104th

160

John CroftM44thV3044th01:39:34-
105th

178

DAVID BickersM45thV3045th01:39:37-
106th

162

MICHAEL JonesM4thV504th01:39:42-
107th

197

PHILIP JohnsonM5thV505thTHERE WAS A TIME01:39:48-
108th

67

DAVID PearsonM46thV3046th01:39:49-
109th

260

CHRIS EdwardsM31stV4031st01:39:50-
110th

98

Dean EdwardsM25thV2025th01:39:51-
111st

1498

AUSTEN StanleyM47thV3047th01:39:55-
112nd

158

JIM GreenwoodM48thV3048thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:39:57-
113rd

127

Aldo MussiM6thV506thCOBRA RC01:40:02-
114th

1475

CHRIS JonesM32ndV4032nd01:40:11-
115th

80

ANDREW BarronM33rdV4033rdELLENBROUGH AC01:40:12-
116th

161

ADAM WyreM49thV3049th01:40:20-
117th

240

Richard StewartM7thV507thWhitchurch Whippets01:40:22-
118th

103

NEIL LloydM50thV3050th01:40:23-
119th

254

Martyn RiesnerM51stV3051stWest Midlands Police01:40:23-
120th

155

RENATO MussiM8thV508th01:40:25-
121st

145

Phil EvansM26thV2026th01:40:41-
122nd

293

HAROLD WilliamsM1stV601stOak Park RC01:40:41-
123rd

1428

IAN WaterhouseM52ndV3052nd01:40:41-
124th

335

ANDREW BradleyM9thV509th01:40:53-
125th

1535

Craig WilsonM34thV4034th01:40:56-
126th

1513

Vicky HulseF2ndV302nd01:40:57-
127th

171

Ben FosterM27thV2027th01:41:00-
128th

376

STACE PhillipsM10thV5010th01:41:10-
129th

1592

ROGER McfaddenM2ndV602ndBRAT CLUB01:41:11-
130th

410

Kate ArmstrongF1stV501stCORBY AC01:41:20-
131st

273

JAY MacdonaldM53rdV3053rd01:41:29-
132nd

142

STEPHEN MetsonM54thV3054th01:41:30-
133rd

88

MIKE McgrathM55thV3055th01:41:34-
134th

425

KARL RobertsM35thV4035th01:41:35-
135th

1615

ZULU IrmingerM28thV2028th01:41:35-
136th

644

ELLIE WallsF3rdV203rd01:41:39-
137th

238

JAMES WilliamsM29thV2029th01:41:51-
138th

1567

OLIVER QuailM30thV2030th01:41:54-
139th

167

Paul StaceyM36thV4036thREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:41:56-
140th

168

MARK TomlinsonM11thV5011thREDHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:41:56-
141st

415

NICHOLAS KtoriM37thV4037th01:42:03-
142nd

340

ANDREW FalconerM38thV4038th01:42:04-
143rd

339

A GarrattM12thV5012thBRAT CLUB01:42:06-
144th

523

DAVID FarmerM56thV3056th01:42:07-
145th

269

NATHAN JonesM57thV3057thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:42:09-
146th

1221

DAVID HintonM13thV5013th01:42:12-
147th

288

Tony HillM58thV3058th01:42:14-
148th

1492

SIMON GillM59thV3059th01:42:14-
149th

248

ELLIOT BrowneM31stV2031st01:42:21-
150th

466

STEVE SprungM3rdV603rd01:42:24-
151st

513

Richard CaleyM60thV3060thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:42:27-
152nd

320

clare ScottF3rdV303rdHEREFORD COURIERS01:42:28-
153rd

125

DAVID HarperM61stV3061st01:42:32-
154th

264

DAVID BristollM32ndV2032nd01:42:43-
155th

412

KEVIN FullerM14thV5014thSeaford Striders01:42:43-
156th

296

JAKE SedgemoreM62ndV3062ndEllahi Charitable Foundation01:42:45-
157th

380

DAVE BythewayM63rdV3063rdWrekin Road runners01:42:49-
158th

948

JAMES PennyM33rdV2033rd01:42:52-
159th

1532

NEIL MartinM39thV4039thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:42:54-
160th

338

STEVE AmosM15thV5015thCOBRA RC01:42:56-
161st

263

Christopher RickettsM34thV2034th01:42:59-
162nd

1476

STEVE StaffordM40thV4040th01:43:01-
163rd

314

STEVEN LangdonM41stV4041st01:43:23-
164th

419

JAMES GittinsM42ndV4042ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:43:25-
165th

1404

FRANCIS DeeryM43rdV4043rd01:43:30-
166th

208

CHRIS FalconerM35thV2035thKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:43:34-
167th

258

DANIEL ThomasM64thV3064th01:43:37-
168th

166

SIMON ReynoldsM65thV3065th01:43:52-
169th

121

Mark TurtonM44thV4044thHalesowen Swimming Club01:43:53-
170th

126

AMANDEEP UppalM36thV2036th01:43:57-
171st

350

MARK MinihaneM66thV3066th01:44:00-
172nd

397

Phil BellamyM16thV5016thSALTWELL HARRIERS01:44:06-
173rd

123

MARK RickardsM37thV2037thRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC01:44:07-
174th

247

ROB YoungM67thV3067th01:44:12-
175th

219

PAUL RichardsM45thV4045thSandwell Valley RC01:44:15-
176th

220

ARCHIE McleanM46thV4046th01:44:20-
177th

623

ALISON CarrF1stV401st01:44:25-
178th

361

RON ArmstrongM47thV4047thAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers01:44:26-
179th

301

NICOLA McnameeF4thV204thBRAT CLUB01:44:30-
180th

401

ALAN KnightM38thV2038th01:44:32-
181st

569

JITIN LiladharM48thV4048th01:44:37-
182nd

99

ADAM ThompsonM68thV3068th01:44:44-
183rd

1580

SIMON KimberlyM17thV5017thSNYD STRIDERS01:44:45-
184th

241

MAJOR RanaM49thV4049th01:44:49-
185th

295

STUART SkittM39thV2039thEllahi Charitable Foundation01:44:50-
186th

1396

GREGG CooperM69thV3069th01:44:51-
187th

146

PAUL DugmoreM18thV5018thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:44:57-
188th

1561

PETER DennettM50thV4050thANDOVER TRIATHLON CLUB01:44:59-
189th

198

PAUL KeitchM19thV5019thFROME RC01:45:00-
190th

408

EDDIE SmithM20thV5020thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:45:01-
191st

579

STEPHEN ConroyM51stV4051st01:45:03-
192nd

185

AINSLEY WainwrightM70thV3070th01:45:04-
193rd

280

Simon RichM71stV3071st01:45:08-
194th

214

STEVE InglebyM52ndV4052nd01:45:09-
195th

266

Jason MoseleyM53rdV4053rdWest Midlands Police01:45:10-
196th

144

EWAN RossM72ndV3072ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:45:16-
197th

322

GARETH TwynhamM73rdV3073rd01:45:16-
198th

1452

CHRIS RowleyM54thV4054th01:45:18-
199th

236

NINA JowettF4thV304thHALSOWEN AC01:45:19-
200th

1621

Sarah HeightF5thV205th01:45:19-
201st

367

Peter JonesM55thV4055th01:45:23-
202nd

554

Neil GreyM21stV5021stWOLVES AND BILSTON01:45:25-
203rd

204

STEPHEN AlexanderM56thV4056th01:45:26-
204th

407

TRACEY GeeF2ndV402ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:45:30-
205th

93

DAVID RyderM57thV4057thOak Park RC01:45:30-
206th

1527

ANDY JonesM74thV3074th01:45:33-
207th

1526

Paul VowlesM75thV3075th01:45:35-
208th

285

SIMON WillingtonM22ndV5022nd01:45:37-
209th

459

NICK BlackhamM76thV3076thMidland Masters AC01:45:39-
210th

1495

DAVID ConwayM40thV2040thMassey Ferguson01:45:45-
211st

179

MATTHEW BakerM58thV4058th01:45:46-
212nd

1550

DAVE RobinsonM41stV2041st01:45:51-
213rd

414

TOMMY AleksandrowiczM42ndV2042nd01:45:51-
214th

1616

Steven ChalkleyM77thV3077th01:45:51-
215th

474

ANDY TatmanM23rdV5023rd01:45:54-
216th

284

Neil JeffersonM59thV4059th01:45:55-
217th

548

LEE ShearwoodM78thV3078thCHEDDA WATCH01:45:55-
218th

308

LOUIS BarnesM79thV3079th01:45:56-
219th

231

NIGEL BarrettM80thV3080th01:45:57-
220th

239

RICHARD SpencerM60thV4060thshelton striders01:45:58-
221st

562

GRAEME BorthwickM61stV4061st01:46:10-
222nd

1587

Joseph FiskM43rdV2043rd01:46:13-
223rd

522

PETER BinnersleyM62ndV4062nd01:46:14-
224th

271

AMY ShepperdF6thV206thCOBRA RC01:46:18-
225th

1447

JENNY BennettF5thV305th01:46:21-
226th

568

SHAFTOE RobsonM81stV3081st01:46:33-
227th

1412

DAVID SheppardM24thV5024thStourbridge RC01:46:39-
228th

226

C WhitehouseF6thV306th01:46:41-
229th

289

HELEN HoyleF3rdV403rdBarnet & District01:46:42-
230th

1523

JAMES ColdicottM82ndV3082ndhalesowen TRI01:46:46-
231st

501

HENRY MeadowsM83rdV3083rdMIGHTY MEADOWS01:46:51-
232nd

390

Martin GibsonM63rdV4063rd01:46:52-
233rd

382

PHIL HoldenM25thV5025th01:46:53-
234th

1605

Chris HughesM84thV3084th01:47:03-
235th

1604

Mark HughesM44thV2044th01:47:04-
236th

822

WILLIAM EdwardsM45thV2045thEDWARDS01:47:08-
237th

165

DAVID FrancisM85thV3085th01:47:09-
238th

393

RICHARD StanleyM64thV4064th01:47:17-
239th

187

MATT BartlettM86thV3086th01:47:19-
240th

668

MILTON BowersM87thV3087th01:47:26-
241st

475

STEVEN WhitehouseM88thV3088th01:47:27-
242nd

608

CHRIS StephensonM65thV4065th01:47:27-
243rd

429

Marvin DukesM89thV3089th01:47:29-
244th

342

THOMPSON RobinsonM66thV4066th01:47:29-
245th

277

DIMITRIS AgrafiotisM90thV3090th01:47:30-
246th

259

NEIL ClarkM67thV4067th01:47:41-
247th

1431

KATY O'neillF7thV207th01:47:45-
248th

1493

MIKE PearsonM68thV4068th01:47:45-
249th

859

BRIAN PrestonM91stV3091st01:47:49-
250th

1601

Steve WilkesM92ndV3092nd01:47:50-
251st

391

MATTHEW NewellM93rdV3093rd01:47:52-
252nd

1317

TIMOTHY SantonM94thV3094th01:47:55-
253rd

163

JAGDIP Singh DulaiM95thV3095th01:47:57-
254th

540

Mike TaylorM69thV4069th01:48:02-
255th

1460

ROBERT CurtisM70thV4070thFETCH EVERYONE RC01:48:06-
256th

442

IAN WilliamsM26thV5026thBLACK DOG RC01:48:14-
257th

692

ANDREW HamleyM96thV3096th01:48:15-
258th

563

JUSTIN GreenM97thV3097th01:48:17-
259th

785

ANDREW StoppsM46thV2046th01:48:21-
260th

395

DYLAN WrightM98thV3098th01:48:22-
261st

149

ALAN McloughlinM71stV4071st01:48:26-
262nd

1335

STEVE CookM99thV3099thPARKINSONS01:48:28-
263rd

358

NICK SeagraveM47thV2047th01:48:35-
264th

567

ADRIAN CafferyM72ndV4072nd01:48:43-
265th

253

Paul QuinnM48thV2048th01:48:52-
266th

556

KARL WilliamsM73rdV4073rd01:48:52-
267th

561

MICK BarberM74thV4074thMALTBY RC01:48:56-
268th

1556

TOM BrettM49thV2049thHODGEHILL01:48:59-
269th

227

BOB HopkinsM75thV4075thStourbridge RC01:49:00-
270th

1555

LIAM BurkeM100thV30100thHODGE HILL01:49:01-
271st

332

CRAIG GreenM101stV30101st01:49:06-
272nd

1376

ANDREW PageM102ndV30102nd01:49:13-
273rd

352

PAUL TaylorM103rdV30103rd01:49:20-
274th

291

RICHARD MatthewsM76thV4076thOAK PARK WALSALL01:49:25-
275th

508

MARK Bonham-carterM77thV4077th01:49:32-
276th

189

ALISTAIR HagueM104thV30104th01:49:36-
277th

224

ANDREW MoseleyM78thV4078thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS01:49:36-
278th

92

GERALD RobsonM27thV5027th01:49:37-
279th

261

MARK PaulM79thV4079th01:49:40-
280th

551

IAN StokesM80thV4080thSANDWELL VALLEY01:49:57-
281st

286

GARRATH LyonsM105thV30105th01:49:58-
282nd

311

MARTIN WrightM81stV4081stilkley harriers01:50:02-
283rd

194

PAT NorrisM82ndV4082ndRINGOS RUNNERS01:50:04-
284th

405

Karen DaviesF4thV404thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:50:09-
285th

159

MICHAEL BradyM106thV30106th01:50:18-
286th

184

CASSIE DonovanF8thV208th01:50:18-
287th

1433

ALISON VeiroF7thV307thNorth Derbyshire RC01:50:18-
288th

722

SALLY GamstonF8thV308th01:50:21-
289th

255

Dave CookM107thV30107thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:50:22-
290th

276

KAREN BirchF9thV309th01:50:27-
291st

76

LUKE WilliamsM50thV2050th01:50:28-
292nd

170

CRAIG BaileyM108thV30108th01:50:30-
293rd

869

NEIL CantM109thV30109th01:50:30-
294th

177

STEVEN HarrisonM83rdV4083rd01:50:31-
295th

1456

BILL SorayM84thV4084th01:50:31-
296th

357

TOM LenchM51stV2051st01:50:31-
297th

1517

OLLIE SilletM52ndV2052ndGEORGE IN THE TREE01:50:31-
298th

512

ROGER BeddardM4thV604thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:50:33-
299th

202

ROB DowseM53rdV2053rd01:50:34-
300th

543

EKATERINA MellingF9thV209th01:50:36-
301st

1480

MARK EdwardsM110thV30110th01:50:36-
302nd

234

DEREK McdonaghM111stV30111st01:50:41-
303rd

272

SARAH CollettF10thV3010thCOBRA RC01:50:43-
304th

1351

NESAN MacphersonM112ndV30112nd01:50:52-
305th

205

JONATHAN HargraveM54thV2054th01:50:56-
306th

958

GRAHAM HarperM28thV5028th01:50:58-
307th

762

RICHARD LeakeM85thV4085thBRAT CLUB01:50:59-
308th

1328

MARK SaundersM86thV4086thMALDWYN HARRIERS01:51:05-
309th

814

ALISON FletcherF11thV3011th01:51:06-
310th

1541

IAN NicholsonM5thV605thRushcliffe AC01:51:06-
311st

788

ANNA PerryF12thV3012th01:51:13-
312nd

570

ANDREW KennyM113rdV30113rd01:51:16-
313rd

148

JOHN CrowleyM114thV30114th01:51:22-
314th

441

JONATHAN ConlinM115thV30115th01:51:25-
315th

689

MATTHEW MegsonM55thV2055th01:51:25-
316th

855

MARK PerezM116thV30116thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:51:28-
317th

134

BEN NashM117thV30117thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:51:34-
318th

403

GEOFF EllimanM118thV30118th01:51:37-
319th

617

NICHOLAS SaxtonM56thV2056th01:51:39-
320th

438

WILLIAM AndrewsM29thV5029th01:51:41-
321st

1594

ROBBIE HoldenM57thV2057th01:51:43-
322nd

413

JOHN QuinnM6thV606thALDRIDGE RC01:51:52-
323rd

618

WOJCIECH KaniakM119thV30119th01:51:54-
324th

317

MARK WarrenM87thV4087th01:51:56-
325th

1182

SAM BroomhallM58thV2058th01:51:58-
326th

1546

NEIL HodsonM59thV2059th01:51:58-
327th

446

DAVID CurtisM30thV5030th01:52:00-
328th

725

COLIN WalshM31stV5031st01:52:02-
329th

230

LEE HaynesM88thV4088th01:52:10-
330th

209

BENJAMIN HaresignM60thV2060thBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH ATHLECTIC CLUB01:52:10-
331st

510

TIM ButtM120thV30120th01:52:12-
332nd

326

EMILY HoldenF13thV3013thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:52:14-
333rd

1440

Simon LewisM121stV30121st01:52:15-
334th

559

GAIL SmithF2ndV502nd01:52:21-
335th

876

STEFFEN KrollM89thV4089th01:52:35-
336th

325

HELEN HenryF5thV405th01:52:37-
337th

174

PAUL HenleyM122ndV30122ndGREAT WESTERN RUNNERS01:52:43-
338th

229

Simon AllsopM123rdV30123rd01:52:45-
339th

1542

TIM SargentM61stV2061st01:52:51-
340th

89

MARTIN FeeneyM124thV30124thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:52:53-
341st

228

Ali BradfieldF14thV3014th01:52:57-
342nd

620

CHARLIE PatrickM90thV4090th01:52:59-
343rd

537

DAVE PowellM32ndV5032ndWest Midlands Police01:53:01-
344th

488

DEREK SmithM33rdV5033rd01:53:01-
345th

536

ANDY WrightM125thV30125th01:53:02-
346th

318

CAROL RansomF6thV406thST ALBANS STRIDERS01:53:05-
347th

681

JOHN BoydM91stV4091st01:53:12-
348th

782

JONATHAN CaseyM126thV30126th01:53:16-
349th

440

MARK KilvertM127thV30127th01:53:19-
350th

394

JAYNE PerryF15thV3015th01:53:27-
351st

976

IMRE TolgyesiM128thV30128th01:53:27-
352nd

215

TRISTAN GriffinM92ndV4092ndACTION HEART01:53:32-
353rd

409

HARRY LiverM1stU201st01:53:32-
354th

183

NICK CooperM93rdV4093rdFROME RC01:53:36-
355th

502

WILLIAM MeadowsM129thV30129thMIGHTY MEADOWS01:53:40-
356th

211

RICHARD DavisM94thV4094th01:53:41-
357th

292

STEVE PadleyM95thV4095th01:53:46-
358th

355

OWAIN DaviesM62ndV2062nd01:53:55-
359th

1259

DAVE CambridgeM96thV4096thTEAM FINNING01:53:57-
360th

526

TONY JeffsM34thV5034th01:54:01-
361st

1461

MARK GardnerM130thV30130thUKNETRUNNER.COM01:54:04-
362nd

555

ANDY CollinsM97thV4097thSNEYD STRIDERS01:54:08-
363rd

780

IAN MoretonM131stV30131st01:54:09-
364th

1531

DAVE MantleM35thV5035thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:54:13-
365th

634

VAL McintoshF7thV407thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:54:14-
366th

1017

JEFF MosforthM36thV5036thBRAT CLUB01:54:21-
367th

546

STEPHEN WilliamsonM132ndV30132ndCHEDDA WATCH01:54:23-
368th

430

DAVID TaroniM133rdV30133rd01:54:27-
369th

574

COLIN HarmanM134thV30134th01:54:32-
370th

344

MARTIN FrancisM37thV5037th01:54:40-
371st

375

STEVE PhillipsM38thV5038th01:54:45-
372nd

1453

DEAN SavageM98thV4098thTHE SNAILS01:54:48-
373rd

691

PETER CrumptonM135thV30135th01:54:49-
374th

650

Rebecca ParryF16thV3016thRunning4women01:54:49-
375th

643

TREVOR WilliamsM7thV607th01:54:55-
376th

452

STEPHEN GarnerM136thV30136th01:55:01-
377th

256

CHRIS DouganM99thV4099thWest Midlands Police01:55:03-
378th

1315

BRIAN DeluceM2ndU202nd01:55:04-
379th

436

Lindsey GowlandF137thV30137thKINGS HEATH RC01:55:06-
380th

759

JONATHAN BuryM100thV40100th01:55:07-
381st

1305

ROSIE BrooksF10thV2010th01:55:07-
382nd

846

PAUL JenningsM138thV30138th01:55:14-
383rd

615

MICHAEL StephensonM139thV30139th01:55:14-
384th

834

DAVID GreenM63rdV2063rd01:55:15-
385th

1133

CHRISTIAN BaldwinM140thV30140th01:55:15-
386th

734

DAVE NorthallM101stV40101st01:55:17-
387th

421

ROB EleyM102ndV40102ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:55:19-
388th

547

GLENN HarrisM141stV30141stCHEDDA WATCH01:55:22-
389th

493

JONATHAN BennetM103rdV40103rd01:55:34-
390th

714

DAVID BagwellM64thV2064th01:55:35-
391st

533

Rebecca BishopF11thV2011th01:55:38-
392nd

399

ALAN MarshallM142ndV30142ndStourbridge RC01:55:41-
393rd

682

JEFF MartinM39thV5039thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:55:42-
394th

305

MATT PhillipsM143rdV30143rdBRAT CLUB01:55:43-
395th

468

Chris PriceM104thV40104th01:55:45-
396th

1472

BEN CluroeM65thV2065th01:55:46-
397th

1582

Bethan MorganF12thV2012thBRAT CLUB01:55:47-
398th

71

DAN CluroeM144thV30144th01:55:48-
399th

1321

DALE BallardM145thV30145th01:55:50-
400th

1575

JAG SanghaM66thV2066th01:55:54-
401st

1322

SIMON HardimanM146thV30146th01:55:55-
402nd

532

IAN BickleyM105thV40105thWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:55:57-
403rd

832

STEPHEN GreasleyM40thV5040th01:55:58-
404th

207

SARAH WheltonF13thV2013th01:56:00-
405th

883

KULDIP SinghM106thV40106th01:56:04-
406th

884

TREVOR CartwrightM147thV30147th01:56:04-
407th

1043

SARAH WigleyF14thV2014th01:56:09-
408th

1186

KEITH CooperM67thV2067th01:56:12-
409th

549

ANNE. GrantF8thV408th01:56:13-
410th

336

NEIL BassfordM41stV5041st01:56:20-
411st

525

JONATHAN MallM148thV30148th01:56:20-
412nd

885

RICHARD HenryM149thV30149th01:56:20-
413rd

1467

RICHARD BagwellF15thV2015th01:56:23-
414th

423

JUSTIN ClarksonM107thV40107th01:56:25-
415th

455

CHRIS PrestonM108thV40108th01:56:25-
416th

695

KIERAN BinnieM68thV2068th01:56:29-
417th

627

PAUL GibbonsM42ndV5042nd01:56:34-
418th

387

BRADLEY HarrisonM69thV2069th01:56:34-
419th

1319

LIAM WilliamsM70thV2070th01:56:39-
420th

821

RICHARD EdwardsM150thV30150thEDWARDS01:56:40-
421st

701

ANDREW HannonM151stV30151st01:56:49-
422nd

302

MARK OliverM109thV40109thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:56:52-
423rd

1581

MAX LacebyF9thV409thWBAC01:56:55-
424th

1154

John NugentM152ndV30152nd01:57:05-
425th

1155

IAN RoseM110thV40110th01:57:06-
426th

309

WARREN D'rozarioM43rdV5043rdSANDWELL VALLEY R.C01:57:08-
427th

1528

MARGARET CurtisF10thV4010thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:57:13-
428th

573

MICHAELA ThompsonF11thV4011thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:57:16-
429th

625

David GarbuttM111stV40111stDK RC01:57:17-
430th

222

CHRIS FordM153rdV30153rdWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:57:22-
431st

594

MARTIN WallM154thV30154thALDRIDGE RC01:57:22-
432nd

250

ANDY FowlerM155thV30155th01:57:23-
433rd

1416

DANIELLE JonesF16thV2016th01:57:32-
434th

641

HELEN DaviesF17thV3017th01:57:33-
435th

1086

BARRY ThurstonM44thV5044th01:57:34-
436th

1063

PAUL McgillM45thV5045th01:57:39-
437th

614

KEITH SwabyM112ndV40112nd01:57:43-
438th

252

NICKY WatsonM156thV30156th01:57:45-
439th

504

KIRSTY MetsonF17thV2017th01:57:53-
440th

402

LAURA McgrathF18thV3018thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:57:57-
441st

1553

Roy ParkesM46thV5046th01:57:58-
442nd

653

TIMOTHY MarshallM157thV30157thStourbridge RC01:58:01-
443rd

557

NEAL StanleyM71stV2071st01:58:02-
444th

437

JAMES DaleyM158thV30158th01:58:09-
445th

587

DARREN HeveyM72ndV2072nd01:58:10-
446th

477

LEE HarrisM73rdV2073rd01:58:14-
447th

1490

ESTHER HughesF19thV3019thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:58:15-
448th

1585

A WhiteF12thV4012th01:58:15-
449th

545

PANKAJ TanejaM159thV30159th01:58:19-
450th

679

SOPHIE McgrathF20thV3020th01:58:19-
451st

449

ARSHAD EllahiM160thV30160thEllahi Charitable Foundation01:58:23-
452nd

505

MATT BrownM161stV30161st01:58:26-
453rd

1502

MARGARET ThomasF3rdV503rdSNYD STRIDERS01:58:42-
454th

912

CHRIS HedleyM162ndV30162nd01:58:44-
455th

1590

FRANK ColbourneM8thV608th01:58:46-
456th

281

LUKE CainM163rdV30163rd01:58:47-
457th

631

NIGEL BraithwaiteM113rdV40113rd01:58:48-
458th

1610

NICOLA MurphyF21stV3021st01:58:53-
459th

715

TOM HartM74thV2074th01:58:54-
460th

1614

G WorselyM47thV5047th01:58:56-
461st

843

STUART HudsonM114thV40114th01:58:58-
462nd

1529

LESLEY ProctorF13thV4013thBOURNVLLE HARRIERS01:59:03-
463rd

478

Nick WhiteM115thV40115th01:59:03-
464th

1562

CARL SlaterM116thV40116thCARL SLATER01:59:05-
465th

1449

STEVE BreeseM48thV5048th01:59:05-
466th

371

GEORGINA DentonF22ndV3022nd01:59:09-
467th

321

MARK WebbM164thV30164th01:59:11-
468th

356

PETER SwiftM165thV30165th01:59:12-
469th

1337

SOPHIE WardF23rdV3023rd01:59:15-
470th

343

David MarshM49thV5049thSouthport Waterloo AC01:59:19-
471st

565

ALAN PhillipsM50thV5050th01:59:19-
472nd

531

MICHAEL HalloranM117thV40117th01:59:24-
473rd

406

LISA PercoxF14thV4014thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:59:35-
474th

327

ANDY HobsonM166thV30166th01:59:36-
475th

307

STEVE CartlidgeM51stV5051stStafford Triathlon Club01:59:39-
476th

448

JOHN TiltmanM118thV40118th01:59:41-
477th

596

DOMINIC MooreM167thV30167th01:59:47-
478th

1465

MARTIN GreasleyM119thV40119th01:59:51-
479th

888

LOUISE GouldF18thV2018th01:59:53-
480th

756

GILL MoseleyF15thV4015th01:59:55-
481st

1473

ANDREW OrgillM168thV30168th01:59:56-
482nd

381

LAURA BourtonM120thV40120thWrekin Road runners01:59:59-
483rd

1459

RICHARD PerksM169thV30169th02:00:00-
484th

1602

FAYE MorganF19thV2019th02:00:05-
485th

866

SALLY HortonF24thV3024thBREWOOD LADIES RC02:00:11-
486th

464

SCOTT GarnerM121stV40121stKINGS HEATH RC02:00:12-
487th

485

PAUL PoultonM52ndV5052ndChase Harriers02:00:13-
488th

710

KIERAN MurphyM75thV2075th02:00:14-
489th

424

EDDIE CupittM122ndV40122ndCenturions RC02:00:15-
490th

479

LISA ThompsonF16thV4016th02:00:15-
491st

553

SAM MasonF25thV3025th02:00:21-
492nd

800

PAULA NelsonF17thV4017thKINGS HEATH RC02:00:21-
493rd

1070

CAROLYN RavenF26thV3026th02:00:21-
494th

853

Giles BlackburnM123rdV40123rd02:00:22-
495th

427

MARK AllenM170thV30170thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:00:22-
496th

837

PHILIP PaceM124thV40124th02:00:25-
497th

845

MATTHEW EllisM125thV40125th02:00:28-
498th

366

KENNY WallaceM53rdV5053rd02:00:30-
499th

961

PHIL HampshireM126thV40126th02:00:30-
500th

892

RICHARD OsborneM171stV30171st02:00:38-
501st

583

RAYMOND HolyheadM54thV5054th02:00:39-
502nd

721

jane BisikerF18thV4018thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:00:41-
503rd

385

STUART DaviesM172ndV30172nd02:00:44-
504th

188

HELEN CeresaF27thV3027thWOLVES AND BILSTON02:00:44-
505th

434

CHRIS ParkerM173rdV30173rd02:00:45-
506th

487

John HolmesM55thV5055th02:00:47-
507th

591

GARY BurnsM127thV40127th02:00:53-
508th

1617

SALLY GrundyF20thV2020th02:00:54-
509th

433

Clive BucknallM9thV609thCOBRA RC02:00:57-
510th

784

JULIAN MellorsM128thV40128thWINDMILERS02:01:11-
511st

496

CAROLINE MonkF28thV3028th02:01:16-
512nd

572

STEPHEN HolmesM129thV40129th02:01:17-
513rd

902

Hayley YarnellF21stV2021st02:01:20-
514th

939

STUART ReedM10thV6010thYAXLEY ROAD RUNNERS02:01:22-
515th

365

Rachael TaylorF19thV4019th02:01:28-
516th

1379

Steve RadfordM174thV30174th02:01:28-
517th

863

ASH SharmaM175thV30175th02:01:29-
518th

369

SIMON HughesM176thV30176th02:01:31-
519th

802

JONATHAN JukesM177thV30177th02:01:34-
520th

803

BRUNHILD WilsonF20thV4020th02:01:34-
521st

839

HELEN SierackiF21stV4021st02:01:35-
522nd

726

SALLY-ANNE EdisF4thV504th02:01:41-
523rd

1298

JAMES SmithM76thV2076th02:01:42-
524th

514

JONATHAN HopeM178thV30178th02:01:44-
525th

1551

ALISON DurhamF29thV3029th02:01:46-
526th

489

NICK AshcroftM56thV5056th02:01:48-
527th

520

JON ClarkM179thV30179th02:01:51-
528th

1448

CHRIS WayM180thV30180th02:01:53-
529th

1301

OLIVER SpinksM77thV2077th02:01:57-
530th

1591

VINCENT CardenM181stV30181st02:01:59-
531st

1443

CHRIS KirkupM78thV2078th02:02:02-
532nd

1525

IAN RalphM130thV40130th02:02:14-
533rd

426

JOHN GreatholderM11thV6011thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:02:15-
534th

841

ANN MccarthyF30thV3030th02:02:18-
535th

787

BEVAN MustonM131stV40131st02:02:22-
536th

886

ALICE BarthelF22ndV2022nd02:02:22-
537th

392

JAMES BeeM182ndV30182nd02:02:23-
538th

480

TRACY RidingsF22ndV4022nd02:02:27-
539th

1365

Felix LoyM132ndV40132nd02:02:28-
540th

1557

DANIEL HarringtonM183rdV30183rd02:02:29-
541st

278

CARL SimpsonM184thV30184th02:02:32-
542nd

799

ANDREA BrownF31stV3031st02:02:36-
543rd

482

Bev HartF5thV505th02:02:41-
544th

481

KARL HarperM133rdV40133rd02:02:43-
545th

1514

CHRIS JonesM185thV30185th02:02:45-
546th

880

SCOTT RickusM134thV40134thIVANHOE RUNNERS02:02:46-
547th

511

CHRIS ThompsonM186thV30186th02:02:47-
548th

484

KEITH DolanM135thV40135th02:02:47-
549th

1572

GLYN HodgkissM136thV40136th02:02:48-
550th

610

JOANNE WilkinsonF23rdV2023rd02:02:55-
551st

611

DERECK DudleyM137thV40137th02:02:55-
552nd

857

ANTHONY ColemanM57thV5057thRealBuzz02:02:56-
553rd

1474

RACHEL BastableF32ndV3032nd02:02:57-
554th

687

GLENN BlackstockM138thV40138th02:02:58-
555th

1399

LOUISE PassmoreF24thV2024thTEAM PASSMORE02:03:02-
556th

1318

MICHAEL SetaroM139thV40139th02:03:03-
557th

560

MATTHEW WellsM79thV2079th02:03:04-
558th

507

TREVOR BaileyM140thV40140th02:03:06-
559th

749

KRISTYN EdgeF25thV2025thArrow Valley Runners02:03:16-
560th

842

GARY CooperM141stV40141st02:03:17-
561st

770

VICKY CourierF33rdV3033rd02:03:17-
562nd

867

RUTH WakeF23rdV4023rdBREWOOD LADIES RC02:03:22-
563rd

897

WES SedmanM187thV30187th02:03:22-
564th

743

JANET AllportF6thV506th02:03:26-
565th

564

PETER BrookesM80thV2080th02:03:26-
566th

931

ALISON PassmoreF7thV507thTEAM PASSMORE02:03:30-
567th

891

NINDERPAL KahrodM142ndV40142nd02:03:32-
568th

1016

ANDY EarpM143rdV40143rdUKNETRUNNER02:03:34-
569th

303

CRAIG BaxterM144thV40144thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:03:35-
570th

969

LORNA RobertsF26thV2026th02:03:38-
571st

827

NEIL GroganM145thV40145th02:03:39-
572nd

1402

AMARJIT BahraM146thV40146th02:03:39-
573rd

636

MEG DowenF34thV3034thCOBRA RC02:03:40-
574th

835

PHILIPPA BainesF35thV3035th02:03:44-
575th

509

NICK MooreM81stV2081st02:03:48-
576th

607

Alex VannM147thV40147th02:03:51-
577th

951

NEIL WoodhouseM188thV30188th02:03:52-
578th

760

ASH FreemanM82ndV2082nd02:03:54-
579th

908

HELEN CloseF36thV3036thKINGS HEATH RC02:04:04-
580th

786

ZOE EllerayF37thV3037th02:04:06-
581st

1487

PETER EvansM83rdV2083rd02:04:07-
582nd

793

BEN LyonsM189thV30189th02:04:07-
583rd

879

KAREN MurrayF24thV4024thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:04:10-
584th

741

SUSAN RathboneF25thV4025thBlack Pear Joggers02:04:15-
585th

1108

MICHAEL ConnorM84thV2084th02:04:21-
586th

890

PAUL NewtonM148thV40148thCLOWN ROAD RUNNERS02:04:22-
587th

191

PAUL WardM190thV30190th02:04:24-
588th

552

KATE HodgkinsF26thV4026th02:04:29-
589th

810

SARAH HarnettF27thV4027thKINGS HEATH RC02:04:33-
590th

349

MATT LeverM85thV2085th02:04:48-
591st

1506

Paul ShortM149thV40149th02:04:55-
592nd

609

BRIAN HandcockM150thV40150thCOTON PARK RUNNER02:04:57-
593rd

864

HOSHIAR SangheraM151stV40151st02:05:03-
594th

182

SIMON ShepherdM152ndV40152nd02:05:04-
595th

586

JONNO DevlinM38thV3038thSNEYD STRIDERS02:05:04-
596th

766

MARK RiordanM191stV30191st02:05:12-
597th

929

TAMARA SavageF8thV508thRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club02:05:16-
598th

578

DEBBIE O'hanlonF153rdV40153rd02:05:19-
599th

755

RICHARD RoweM192ndV30192nd02:05:25-
600th

1611

Ray SmithM58thV5058th02:05:28-
601st

1540

GAIL MayerrF28thV4028th02:05:30-
602nd

656

Abigail HuntF27thV2027th02:05:31-
603rd

603

Gary CowdrillM59thV5059th02:05:39-
604th

384

SIMON TurnerM86thV2086th02:05:45-
605th

694

DARREN SmithM87thV2087th02:05:45-
606th

1375

MARK HigginsM154thV40154th02:05:46-
607th

674

IAN HarperM155thV40155th02:05:48-
608th

819

SUKHJIT PooniM193rdV30193rd02:05:51-
609th

599

CHRIS LoweM60thV5060th02:05:52-
610th

1389

CLARE RussellF39thV3039th02:05:54-
611st

887

MATTHEW AldersonM88thV2088th02:05:57-
612nd

813

SHIRAN YakobiF29thV4029thRSCAC02:06:04-
613rd

431

PAUL HassonM12thV6012th02:06:09-
614th

604

RUTH HolyoakeF40thV3040th02:06:20-
615th

956

SCOTT BurtonM194thV30194thCHRIS JEWKES FITNESS02:06:23-
616th

1571

STEVE HalsteadM89thV2089thDerwent Runners02:06:24-
617th

844

CAROLINE EllisF30thV4030th02:06:36-
618th

333

JON ClintonM90thV2090th02:06:36-
619th

1332

OLIVER HelmM91stV2091st02:06:36-
620th

1434

JOSEPH CunninghamM13thV6013th02:06:40-
621st

310

TULPESH PatelM92ndV2092nd02:06:41-
622nd

998

SARAH AveryF41stV3041st02:06:41-
623rd

1000

CHRIS JewkesM156thV40156th02:06:42-
624th

354

Susan FordF42ndV3042ndWARLEY WOODS PACERS02:06:45-
625th

1573

CHRIS DeleonM195thV30195thRAZCAL RUNNERS02:06:46-
626th

1080

PHIL MeredithM157thV40157th02:06:47-
627th

698

ALEXANDER GattasM196thV30196th02:06:48-
628th

77

WADE HankinsM197thV30197th02:06:50-
629th

1035

JO DukesF28thV2028th02:06:52-
630th

639

GEORGINA MeighF43rdV3043rd02:06:53-
631st

640

STEVEN BradleyM93rdV2093rd02:06:53-
632nd

1242

DOMINIC MoranM198thV30198thCAL4U02:06:53-
633rd

652

DAVID NuttM158thV40158th02:06:57-
634th

1203

SARAH HammersleyF31stV4031st02:06:58-
635th

544

RICHARD DavisM199thV30199th02:07:00-
636th

881

JAMES NelsonM94thV2094th02:07:08-
637th

713

COLIN LeslieM159thV40159th02:07:08-
638th

1497

PETER DowseM61stV5061st02:07:10-
639th

624

ANNABEL HamiltonF29thV2029thTeam Geek02:07:15-
640th

862

LISA HornerF32ndV4032nd02:07:15-
641st

626

GRAINNE McavincheyF30thV2030thTeam Geek02:07:16-
642nd

628

MICHELLE CaneyF31stV2031st02:07:17-
643rd

1173

MATTHEW SpriggM160thV40160th02:07:18-
644th

1442

Nick CockburnM95thV2095th02:07:25-
645th

744

KERRY AllenF44thV3044th02:07:29-
646th

700

MATTHEW JohnsonM200thV30200thI LOVE ROWLEY REGIS02:07:33-
647th

647

STEVE MossM201stV30201st02:07:33-
648th

717

CARMEL ForestF33rdV4033rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:07:36-
649th

952

SHAUN TaylorM161stV40161st02:07:41-
650th

1595

SARAH LaneF32ndV2032nd02:07:42-
651st

1090

JOHN LewisM96thV2096th02:07:44-
652nd

781

JACKIE BinnersleyF34thV4034th02:07:47-
653rd

576

LUCY WardF45thV3045thBRAT CLUB02:07:50-
654th

942

AMANDA MacdonaldF46thV3046thDRINKING TEAM WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM!02:07:55-
655th

558

CHRIS FlowerM202ndV30202nd02:07:57-
656th

940

EMMA Louise StevensonF47thV3047thDRINKING TEAM WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM!02:07:57-
657th

460

CLARE FogdenF48thV3048th02:07:58-
658th

1176

JUDITH CrossF49thV3049th02:08:00-
659th

950

JAYNE WoodhouseF50thV3050th02:08:01-
660th

396

Alan DaviesM62ndV5062nd02:08:03-
661st

923

JON EvansM203rdV30203rd02:08:10-
662nd

870

GURPREET KaurF33rdV2033rd02:08:14-
663rd

1326

Shahida YatesF51stV3051st02:08:16-
664th

709

CLAIRE HumphriesF35thV4035th02:08:19-
665th

905

ANDREW AdamsM162ndV40162nd02:08:19-
666th

906

KARON MaguireF36thV4036th02:08:19-
667th

1503

SIMON LeyshonM163rdV40163rd02:08:19-
668th

645

ANDRE PartridgeM3rdU203rd02:08:21-
669th

911

PAUL HollowayM204thV30204thVALLEY STRIDERS AC02:08:23-
670th

685

SHAUN SingletonM164thV40164th02:08:24-
671st

684

CHRIS SingletonM165thV40165th02:08:26-
672nd

1609

DERRY O'neillM166thV40166th02:08:29-
673rd

795

LYNDSEY HadleyF52ndV3052nd02:08:35-
674th

542

SUZANNE SaundersF53rdV3053rd02:08:41-
675th

894

JAMES RalstonM63rdV5063rd02:08:44-
676th

739

MICHAEL CostaM64thV5064th02:08:45-
677th

1338

PAUL CookM97thV2097th02:08:48-
678th

903

VANESSA BeechF37thV4037thKINGS HEATH RC02:08:49-
679th

486

DAVID TrendM167thV40167th02:08:54-
680th

1330

ELLEN NorrieF34thV2034th02:08:55-
681st

768

DAVID RussellM168thV40168th02:08:59-
682nd

933

NAYNA PatelF38thV4038thSANDWELL VALLEY02:09:01-
683rd

840

ANGUS PageM169thV40169th02:09:04-
684th

999

EMMA WilliamsF54thV3054th02:09:05-
685th

348

JACK McmahonM4thU204th02:09:08-
686th

1469

Joanne RodenF55thV3055thChase Harriers02:09:08-
687th

499

BERNARD McmahonM170thV40170th02:09:10-
688th

1207

JESSICA BroadF35thV2035th02:09:10-
689th

1110

ADRIAN FaberM1stV701stchris jekes02:09:16-
690th

1554

Lukhvinder SangerM205thV30205th02:09:16-
691st

637

JEFFREY LeeM206thV30206th02:09:19-
692nd

818

IAN SmithM171stV40171stCHRIS JEWKES FITNESS02:09:19-
693rd

417

SUS PatelM172ndV40172nd02:09:22-
694th

1574

MIKE AbrahamM207thV30207th02:09:22-
695th

1190

GARETH WilliamsM208thV30208th02:09:22-
696th

696

DAWN HollowayF39thV4039thWellingborough & District AC02:09:26-
697th

981

ANDREW EdwardsM209thV30209th02:09:27-
698th

809

AJAY NarayanM65thV5065thBirstall RC02:09:30-
699th

928

EMMA DawsonF56thV3056th02:09:32-
700th

1457

REBECCA MerrickF36thV2036th02:09:36-
701st

1489

CHRISTAN PohribnyjM173rdV40173rdDPH BANDITS02:09:38-
702nd

943

GRAHAM SaltersM210thV30210th02:09:43-
703rd

648

RICHARD MerrymanM211stV30211st02:09:54-
704th

422

KATHY Evans-hillF40thV4040th02:09:55-
705th

944

John AustinM66thV5066thNorthampton Road Runners02:10:00-
706th

1087

FARRELL DolanM174thV40174th02:10:00-
707th

871

TOM FallonM175thV40175th02:10:21-
708th

1446

VICTORIA AtwellF37thV2037th02:10:28-
709th

868

STEVE AllmarkM212ndV30212nd02:10:31-
710th

282

WAYNE FisherM176thV40176th02:10:38-
711st

989

DEAN FletcherM177thV40177thWest Midlands Fire Service02:10:44-
712nd

752

PAUL FinleyM213rdV30213rd02:10:45-
713rd

872

JENNIFER LennoxF38thV2038th02:10:46-
714th

957

REBEKAH StephensF57thV3057thAlmost Athletes02:10:46-
715th

1324

CHRISTOPHER MorrisM98thV2098th02:10:47-
716th

791

MICHAEL PriceM178thV40178th02:10:55-
717th

882

ROBERT HickmanM179thV40179th02:10:59-
718th

974

ANDREW GrocuttM99thV2099th02:11:02-
719th

1121

JOHN HampsonM180thV40180th02:11:08-
720th

990

DAVID AntcliffM214thV30214thWest Midlands Fire Service02:11:10-
721st

796

STEPHEN CooperM181stV40181st02:11:14-
722nd

877

Carol JagpalF9thV509th02:11:17-
723rd

926

PRIMO ZavoliM14thV6014thbournvilleharriers02:11:19-
724th

1566

JACQUELINE TimmisF41stV4041st02:11:20-
725th

1279

ELIZABETH KennedyF39thV2039th02:11:21-
726th

910

Tony BakerM67thV5067thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:11:25-
727th

443

RUSSEL DevittM15thV6015thSHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERS02:11:29-
728th

986

BARBARA PartridgeF42ndV4042ndKINGS HEATH RC02:11:35-
729th

798

AMANDA YoungF43rdV4043rd02:11:38-
730th

85

ADAM LawrenceM100thV20100th02:11:47-
731st

1464

JONATHAN PooleM215thV30215th02:11:48-
732nd

1053

STEVEN SmithM216thV30216th02:11:51-
733rd

454

JOSEPH TurnbullM182ndV40182ndWBS RUNNERS02:11:58-
734th

613

MIKE DownM217thV30217th02:12:00-
735th

1494

Jenny De'athF44thV4044th02:12:09-
736th

1162

NEIL RigbyM218thV30218th02:12:15-
737th

398

Todd GreenM219thV30219th02:12:18-
738th

1178

SALLY BoswellF58thV3058th02:12:21-
739th

571

CLAIRE KennedyF40thV2040th02:12:21-
740th

1303

RAHEELA BarkatF41stV2041stMINHAJ WELFARE FOUNDATION (MWF)02:12:25-
741st

368

ROBERT HathawayM68thV5068th02:12:26-
742nd

927

HEIDI CunninghamF45thV4045th02:12:26-
743rd

941

ESTELLE HawkinsF59thV3059thDRINKING TEAM WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM02:12:28-
744th

995

STUART BorthwickM183rdV40183rd02:12:29-
745th

378

DAVID PhillipsM184thV40184th02:12:33-
746th

1606

SILVIA ForcatF60thV3060th02:12:35-
747th

1349

MICHELLE HillF42ndV2042ndMCL RUNNERS02:12:42-
748th

593

GEORGE SinghM2ndV702ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:12:44-
749th

1107

SALLY WaltersF61stV3061st02:12:44-
750th

1030

JAMES MooreM220thV30220th02:12:49-
751st

1537

DEBBIE WarrF46thV4046thOLDBURY STC02:12:49-
752nd

1481

JASON CrispM185thV40185th02:12:58-
753rd

1104

MAGGI Savin-badenF10thV5010th02:13:06-
754th

738

VANESSA CostaF47thV4047th02:13:12-
755th

675

DALE ClarkeM101stV20101stTEAM CLARKE02:13:15-
756th

917

SANDRA JonesF11thV5011th02:13:18-
757th

1346

JOHN HarrisonM221stV30221st02:13:21-
758th

1607

FELICITY HardingF12thV5012th02:13:25-
759th

1130

AZRA BiF62ndV3062nd02:13:25-
760th

1521

DAVID EvisonM102ndV20102ndFOURCUBED02:13:26-
761st

1576

DARREN MeredithM186thV40186th02:13:28-
762nd

1568

YOSUF SiddiquiM103rdV20103rdWHIZZ KIDZ02:13:29-
763rd

530

ALAN WoodsM222ndV30222nd02:13:46-
764th

444

ROB BainsM223rdV30223rd02:13:49-
765th

1008

SIMON HayesM224thV30224th02:13:50-
766th

761

KIM LeakeF13thV5013thBRAT CLUB02:13:50-
767th

535

JON RaphaelM69thV5069th02:13:54-
768th

283

STEVEN CoxM187thV40187th02:13:55-
769th

852

CALLUM HuckfieldM104thV20104th02:13:56-
770th

767

GABRIELLA MorleyF1stU201st02:14:06-
771st

1148

JANE EvansF48thV4048th02:14:10-
772nd

1083

ROBERT TurnerM225thV30225th02:14:15-
773rd

826

STEVE PearsonM188thV40188thCLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS02:14:21-
774th

823

KARON JonesF49thV4049thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:14:22-
775th

1369

SIMON DunkleyM189thV40189th02:14:24-
776th

1552

VIRGINIA BaldockF63rdV3063rd02:14:25-
777th

1325

REBECCA HollingsheadF43rdV2043rd02:14:26-
778th

1313

JOANNA BurdessF64thV3064th02:14:27-
779th

1126

HILARY HoltF50thV4050th02:14:31-
780th

1127

KAREN PalmerF65thV3065th02:14:32-
781st

1018

CAROL CartwrightF51stV4051st02:14:33-
782nd

1544

Timothy LongM190thV40190th02:14:41-
783rd

789

LORNA HoldenF14thV5014th02:14:42-
784th

680

SANJAY OdedraM226thV30226th02:14:46-
785th

836

Heather DaviesF52ndV4052nd02:14:46-
786th

1504

STEFAN ParadissisM227thV30227th02:14:48-
787th

1095

KHALED AminM70thV5070th02:14:50-
788th

1437

Helen HirstF15thV5015thALDRIDGE RC02:14:53-
789th

915

STEPHEN WoodsM191stV40191st02:14:55-
790th

874

LAURA TaskerF53rdV4053rd02:14:57-
791st

1333

GRAHAM KellyM228thV30228th02:15:12-
792nd

218

MARK TurnerM229thV30229th02:15:13-
793rd

1109

MARK CosensM230thV30230th02:15:17-
794th

1211

DARRAN CookeM231stV30231st02:15:24-
795th

1037

Anne KelsallF16thV5016thALDRIDGE RC02:15:28-
796th

848

SALLY WaltonF44thV2044th02:15:29-
797th

1071

EMMA AveryF66thV3066th02:15:29-
798th

893

TIM HampshireM192ndV40192nd02:15:35-
799th

878

COLIN BevanM3rdV703rdBridgnorth AC02:15:36-
800th

1023

JENNIFER DaviesF67thV3067th02:15:39-
801st

1241

DANIEL HarrisM232ndV30232ndCAL4U02:15:43-
802nd

1088

DAVID GoodwinM233rdV30233rdMassey Ferguson RC02:15:44-
803rd

1597

ELIZABETH RouseF45thV2045th02:15:45-
804th

372

SIMON DentonM234thV30234th02:15:53-
805th

1466

STEVEN RennisonM193rdV40193rd02:15:59-
806th

1059

CHRISTINE TonksF68thV3068thTEAM FINNING02:16:00-
807th

1613

RHYS HillM5thU205th02:16:00-
808th

1579

MOLLY LawrenceF46thV2046thRNLI02:16:21-
809th

1373

DAISY InmanF54thV4054th02:16:23-
810th

619

ALISTAIR MilnesM194thV40194th02:16:27-
811st

1603

ANDREA BrazierF69thV3069th02:16:30-
812nd

416

CHRISTOPHER PidgeonM195thV40195th02:16:43-
813rd

1011

DAVID PartonM71stV5071stKINGS HEATH RC02:16:50-
814th

921

SHIRLEY PorterF17thV5017thSTOURBRIDGE02:16:57-
815th

242

KELVIN WilsonM196thV40196th02:17:03-
816th

1179

ANNETTE CarringtonF70thV3070th02:17:03-
817th

1136

GEORGINA WattsF55thV4055thKINGS HEATH RC02:17:04-
818th

1085

PAUL EdgertonM72ndV5072nd02:17:09-
819th

589

PHIL CourtM197thV40197th02:17:15-
820th

1432

GARY O'dowdM235thV30235th02:17:19-
821st

1135

CLAIRE BrownF56thV4056thKINGS HEATH RC02:17:23-
822nd

1196

SARAH DelaneyF71stV3071stWrekin Road runners02:17:28-
823rd

1007

PAULA MiddletonF57thV4057th02:17:57-
824th

745

LEAH MarsdenF72ndV3072nd02:17:59-
825th

1046

SUZANNA CocksF47thV2047th02:18:00-
826th

1153

M NewmanM198thV40198th02:18:01-
827th

1304

LAURA JonesF73rdV3073rd02:18:01-
828th

1255

GARY BraidM236thV30236th02:18:18-
829th

494

Keith KerwinM237thV30237th02:18:20-
830th

724

GUDRUN SmithF58thV4058thWARLEY WOODS PACERS02:18:21-
831st

1029

COOPER MartinM199thV40199th02:18:23-
832nd

1215

MATTHEW LloydM238thV30238th02:18:23-
833rd

705

Mark SmithM200thV40200th02:18:24-
834th

764

RICHARD PowellM201stV40201st02:18:24-
835th

1128

RUTH DyteF59thV4059th02:18:31-
836th

1129

ROBERT WhitbyM73rdV5073rd02:18:32-
837th

967

ANDREW WoodmanM202ndV40202nd02:18:35-
838th

1407

Patrick Rayon PalmerM239thV30239thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:18:39-
839th

657

JULIE StinsonF74thV3074th02:18:40-
840th

962

ALAN DaviesM240thV30240thCORBY AC02:18:41-
841st

633

JAMES WheltonM105thV20105th02:18:42-
842nd

1408

STUART ChapmanM241stV30241st02:18:42-
843rd

1314

ANGELA PowerF18thV5018th02:18:43-
844th

925

INGO KresseM203rdV40203rd02:18:56-
845th

937

LANCE GillettM204thV40204th02:19:03-
846th

758

MICHELLE FothergillF75thV3075th02:19:03-
847th

1272

LORNA GreeneF48thV2048th02:19:06-
848th

1283

SARAH BillingtonF60thV4060th02:19:06-
849th

463

IAN WhiteM74thV5074thGainsborough Morton Striders02:19:10-
850th

935

SUSAN DewenF61stV4061stHARLOW02:19:13-
851st

815

ALEXA TorloF76thV3076th02:19:17-
852nd

299

CHARLIE BaxterF77thV3077thEllahi Charitable Foundation02:19:19-
853rd

1184

PAUL DunnM205thV40205th02:19:21-
854th

1160

BENEESHA RattuF78thV3078th02:19:30-
855th

1510

RYANN ShieldsM6thU206th225 FIELD SQUADRON02:19:34-
856th

1206

JANE LaceyF19thV5019th02:19:41-
857th

1093

IAN MillsM106thV20106th225 FIELD SQUADRON02:19:41-
858th

861

KERRY WallF62ndV4062nd02:19:43-
859th

1511

CHRIS MarshallM107thV20107th225 FIELD SQUADRON02:19:43-
860th

1600

STEVEN FrenchM206thV40206th02:19:50-
861st

1300

NAZIA BarkatF49thV2049thMINHAJ WELFARE FOUNDATION (MWF)02:19:51-
862nd

1004

MATT DeaneM108thV20108th02:19:53-
863rd

1089

ANN Spencer-dowdeswellF63rdV4063rdSPARKHILL HARRIERS02:19:53-
864th

1331

WENDY NorrieF79thV3079th02:19:59-
865th

945

SIMON FentonM242ndV30242nd02:20:04-
866th

775

RACHEL GouldingayF80thV3080th02:20:09-
867th

1455

GARY WallM75thV5075th02:20:11-
868th

1386

REBECCA MasseyF50thV2050th02:20:11-
869th

909

DEBBIE CoxF20thV5020thMK LAKESIDE RUNNERS02:20:13-
870th

1131

NIKKI WoottonF64thV4064th02:20:13-
871st

1565

JONATHAN SmoutM207thV40207th02:20:17-
872nd

1262

FRANCA PechsteinF81stV3081st02:20:24-
873rd

1175

TARYN HauritzF82ndV3082nd02:20:37-
874th

1076

MEGAN ShakesheffF51stV2051st02:20:40-
875th

1320

MARK StocksM208thV40208th02:20:41-
876th

916

MARTIN JacksonM209thV40209th02:20:44-
877th

602

CARL JonesM243rdV30243rd02:20:47-
878th

1391

SIMON BallM210thV40210th02:20:59-
879th

662

NITIN PatelM244thV30244th02:21:00-
880th

1220

Lesley PymmF21stV5021stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:21:00-
881st

1120

AMY RoseF83rdV3083rd02:21:01-
882nd

805

STEVE NewburyM211stV40211st02:21:06-
883rd

651

ANDY BernasconiM76thV5076thStourbridge RC02:21:08-
884th

718

HUNIKA JutlaF52ndV2052ndSPARTANS02:21:11-
885th

901

BARRY WhitehouseM16thV6016th02:21:13-
886th

955

JACQUELINE Harknett WitterF65thV4065thS E Fitness02:21:15-
887th

899

TAMMY KirbyF84thV3084thMidland Masters Athletic Club02:21:16-
888th

740

SAM TidyM245thV30245th02:21:28-
889th

1068

KIERAN KellyM246thV30246th02:21:29-
890th

930

CHRIS LastM247thV30247thTELFORD HARRIERS02:21:37-
891st

1049

BILL GreenM77thV5077thFROM THE USA!02:21:40-
892nd

946

Jane QuinnF22ndV5022ndALDRIDGE RC02:21:43-
893rd

1041

IMRAN KarjikarM109thV20109th02:21:44-
894th

1012

JULIAN BoulterM212ndV40212nd02:21:49-
895th

1463

BARNABY JaggerM110thV20110th02:21:55-
896th

1097

LINDA SoderlundF85thV3085th02:21:58-
897th

811

PAUL BennettM213rdV40213rd02:22:08-
898th

812

JULIA BennettF66thV4066th02:22:11-
899th

1052

DAVE FallM214thV40214thspartan02:22:21-
900th

1191

REBECCA FairfieldF53rdV2053rd02:22:22-
901st

1436

EMMA HarleyF86thV3086th02:22:24-
902nd

329

DAVID LawrenceM78thV5078thLIGHTNING FISH02:22:25-
903rd

965

HILARY RobertsF87thV3087thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:22:27-
904th

1193

MINDI KaurF67thV4067thSPARTAN RC02:22:27-
905th

1543

PENELOPE MitsonF23rdV5023rd02:22:37-
906th

1501

ANDY GreenM215thV40215th02:23:02-
907th

581

Esther WhittenF88thV3088th02:23:03-
908th

677

JEN RichardsonF54thV2054thPHYSIO'S RUN FOR REHAB02:23:09-
909th

678

GEMMA WilliamsF55thV2055thPHYSIO'S RUN FOR REHAB02:23:10-
910th

676

EMMA RogersF56thV2056thPHYSIO'S RUN FOR REHAB02:23:13-
911st

1250

JASON HolyoakM216thV40216th02:23:15-
912nd

1222

SARA HolyoakF89thV3089th02:23:18-
913rd

1010

CHLOE TringhamF68thV4068th02:23:39-
914th

1123

Lynne ChapmanF69thV4069thshelton striders02:23:42-
915th

993

ANDREW MccumiskeyM217thV40217thTORTOISE AND HARE02:23:43-
916th

1599

Rachel BucklerF70thV4070th02:23:44-
917th

1233

SARA BroomeF71stV4071stSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:23:49-
918th

936

ANNA StanleyF24thV5024thTEAM STANLEY02:23:52-
919th

1064

DEAN CookM218thV40218th02:23:52-
920th

1099

David BirtwistleM248thV30248th02:23:56-
921st

978

CHRISTINA WhittenburyF90thV3090th02:24:02-
922nd

979

RADCLIFFE KerryF91stV3091st02:24:02-
923rd

1124

LYNNE CherryF72ndV4072nd02:24:02-
924th

898

MIKE RobinsonM219thV40219thHOLME PIERRPONT02:24:06-
925th

1274

ANNE DalyF25thV5025th02:24:09-
926th

711

RAY BowyerM17thV6017th02:24:14-
927th

1275

LEE SutcliffeM111stV20111stRUGBY RLS02:24:27-
928th

1296

MIKE JacksonM249thV30249th02:24:27-
929th

1589

Olivia GavinF57thV2057th02:24:31-
930th

1159

TANYA WalkerF58thV2058thStourbridge RC02:24:32-
931st

1388

JO VenrossF59thV2059th02:24:52-
932nd

529

RICHARD CowardM250thV30250th02:24:55-
933rd

1608

GEORGE KettleF92ndV3092nd02:24:59-
934th

1277

STEVE HotchkissM112ndV20112ndRUGBY RLS02:25:02-
935th

1293

KATIE FrenchF60thV2060th02:25:02-
936th

1001

ELIZA SharronF61stV2061st02:25:05-
937th

1577

HELEN WinterF93rdV3093rd02:25:07-
938th

828

SIMON InstonM220thV40220th02:25:20-
939th

851

Samiul MostafaM251stV30251st02:25:23-
940th

1276

ROBERT WhitelocksM113rdV20113rdRUGBY RLS02:25:24-
941st

1519

KATE JacksonF62ndV2062nd02:25:28-
942nd

1077

BETHAN ShakesheffF63rdV2063rd02:26:04-
943rd

1075

NATALIE GraysonF64thV2064th02:26:08-
944th

980

PAUL BrennanM221stV40221st02:26:19-
945th

1307

BEN GroveM252ndV30252nd02:26:19-
946th

1593

Simon PerksM114thV20114th02:26:25-
947th

1205

JOHN-PAUL BowkerM253rdV30253rd02:26:40-
948th

1204

RICHARD GreenM79thV5079th02:26:42-
949th

1146

ANDY WorseyM222ndV40222nd02:26:49-
950th

807

Heather StewartF65thV2065thWhitchurch Whippets02:27:06-
951st

1051

Andrew DoodsonM223rdV40223rd02:27:07-
952nd

934

Ian MaullinM254thV30254th02:27:18-
953rd

1167

MARK CooleyM255thV30255thDWARFERS02:27:32-
954th

418

JIJI BarkerF94thV3094thWARLEY WOODS PACERS02:27:33-
955th

1100

CLAIRE GattasF66thV2066th02:27:45-
956th

1132

AMY SharmanF73rdV4073rd02:27:47-
957th

690

ANDREW DaleyM256thV30256th02:28:08-
958th

270

NEIL WhitehouseM257thV30257th02:28:11-
959th

1444

TIFFANY LepoutreF67thV2067th02:28:12-
960th

1040

HELEN TomblinF95thV3095th02:28:13-
961st

1316

CHRIS MorleyM80thV5080th02:28:15-
962nd

833

RUSSELL HomerM81stV5081st02:28:30-
963rd

1091

Hayley JonesF96thV3096th02:28:36-
964th

1367

PAMELA HayF97thV3097th02:28:39-
965th

1025

LOUISE JonesF98thV3098th02:28:48-
966th

703

LIAM DwyerM258thV30258th02:28:51-
967th

1507

CHRIS ShuttleworthM224thV40224th02:28:55-
968th

1039

TRACEY FirkinsF99thV3099th02:28:56-
969th

1210

JESSICA MarshF100thV30100th02:28:59-
970th

1142

ZOE WaistellF101stV30101stHERMITAGE HARRIERS02:29:04-
971st

1028

DAVID PigottM259thV30259th02:29:30-
972nd

1069

CAROLINE OliverF102ndV30102nd02:29:33-
973rd

1249

MARK YardleyM260thV30260th02:29:42-
974th

771

HELEN CocklingF74thV4074th02:29:43-
975th

1048

NATALIE JohnsonF2ndU202nd02:29:52-
976th

1094

LESLEY DalgleishF75thV4075thTEAM WAISTER02:29:55-
977th

1054

MARY OrtonF76thV4076thCOBRA RC02:30:05-
978th

467

FLORENCE BrittonF68thV2068th02:30:13-
979th

646

TOM RogersM225thV40225thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:30:13-
980th

1192

DENISE RogersF77thV4077thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:30:15-
981st

924

ADAM WilsonM115thV20115th02:30:22-
982nd

1612

Catherine MorganF78thV4078th02:30:25-
983rd

1297

DAVE UnderhillM261stV30261st02:30:27-