DUSTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2012

Apr
22
2012

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

SeriesDuston Sprint Triathlon
Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

Organiser

Just Racing UK

Map

TRIATHLON

Triathlon | 2012-04-22 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

SeriesDuston Sprint Triathlon
Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (502 in total)
1st

503

Ian LawtonM1st30-341st00:55:36-
2nd

546

John WhitworthM2nd30-342nd00:55:38+00:00:02
3rd

548

LEE HarperM3rd25-291st00:55:57+00:00:21
3rd

548

LEE HarperM3rd25-291st00:55:57+00:00:21
4th

539

Phil MellingM4th35-391stHuub Tfn Rt00:56:08+00:00:32
5th

526

James HartwrightM5th35-392nd00:57:09+00:01:33
6th

514

Iain HazellM6th35-393rd00:57:46+00:02:10
7th

455

Stuart HopkinsM7th35-394th00:58:02+00:02:26
8th

497

DAN BlackburnM8th35-395th00:58:09+00:02:33
9th

510

DARREN RidoutM9th35-396th00:58:47+00:03:11
10th

529

Stacey PennF1st30-341st00:59:51+00:04:15
11th

540

SHEM ArdronM10th20-241st00:59:57+00:04:21
12th

404

Stuart WrightM11th45-491st00:59:57+00:04:21
13th

501

Paul WebbM12th35-397th01:00:11+00:04:35
14th

524

Jonathan WalfordM13th35-398th01:00:13+00:04:37
15th

533

RYAN HartM14th20-242nd01:00:40+00:05:04
16th

498

Stephen DransfieldM15th30-343rd01:00:41+00:05:05
16th

498

STEPHEN DransfieldM15th30-343rd01:00:41+00:05:05
17th

412

Richard BillingtonM16th45-492nd01:00:41+00:05:05
18th

477

KEITH EdwardsM17th50-541st01:00:45+00:05:09
19th

504

Lee SteeleM18th35-399th01:00:47+00:05:11
20th

545

MATT IcetonM19th20-243rd01:01:00+00:05:24
21st

357

PETER BelfieldM20th30-344th01:01:10+00:05:34
22nd

406

Simon EllisonM21st25-292nd01:01:10+00:05:34
23rd

447

Nick GallimoreM22nd30-345th01:01:19+00:05:43
24th

543

Jordan SimmonsM23rd15-191st01:01:28+00:05:52
25th

350

MARTIN HeatonM24th40-441st01:01:34+00:05:58
26th

461

Chris BrennanM25th35-3910th01:01:59+00:06:23
26th

461

CHRIS BrennanM25th35-3910th01:01:59+00:06:23
27th

364

Steve GilesM26th40-442nd01:02:05+00:06:29
28th

550

Pierre GuernM27th35-3911th01:02:28+00:06:52
29th

507

Stuart De FreyneM28th30-346th01:02:35+00:06:59
30th

397

Tom GreevesM29th25-293rd01:02:44+00:07:08
31st

451

Tom SteadM30th15-192nd01:02:47+00:07:11
32nd

499

David SteeleM31st45-493rd01:02:57+00:07:21
33rd

541

KEITH HowardM32nd45-494th01:03:01+00:07:25
34th

531

Chris WoodM33rd35-3912th01:03:10+00:07:34
35th

410

MARK HazleM34th40-443rd01:03:13+00:07:37
36th

534

MATT DonovanM35th30-347th01:03:16+00:07:40
37th

479

Kieran BaileyM36th30-348th01:03:29+00:07:53
38th

402

Duncan CampbellM37th45-495th01:03:31+00:07:55
39th

465

GEORGE ButlerM38th40-444th01:03:33+00:07:57
39th

465

GEORGE ButlerM38th40-444th01:03:33+00:07:57
40th

516

Andrew SpeechlyM39th45-496th01:03:43+00:08:07
41st

454

Lazloe BodenM40th50-542nd01:03:50+00:08:14
42nd

515

NASHY NashM41st35-3913th01:04:00+00:08:24
43rd

549

Chris MarshM42nd25-294th01:04:03+00:08:27
44th

508

EMILY WhitmoreF2nd20-241st01:04:07+00:08:31
45th

496

SAM TurnellM43rd15-193rd01:04:08+00:08:32
46th

342

Oliver HattonM44th20-244th01:04:15+00:08:39
47th

485

Gethin MuskM45th30-349th01:04:26+00:08:50
48th

411

STEVE BonsellM46thERR21st01:04:51+00:09:15
48th

411

Steve BonsellM46thERR21st01:04:51+00:09:15
49th

513

LAWRENCE WebbM47th40-445th01:04:52+00:09:16
50th

466

THOMAS AldenM48th25-295th01:04:53+00:09:17
51st

422

ADAM SmithM49th30-3410th01:05:01+00:09:25
51st

422

ADAM SmithM49th30-3410th01:05:01+00:09:25
52nd

317

Jonny WilkinsonM50th35-3914th01:05:07+00:09:31
53rd

370

Stephen DixonM51st35-3915th01:05:08+00:09:32
54th

348

Rebecca BrandF3rd30-342nd01:05:15+00:09:39
55th

351

Tom SweetM52nd35-3916th01:05:17+00:09:41
56th

471

GEOFF CooperM53rd50-543rd01:05:18+00:09:42
57th

417

Jay LoveM54th40-446th01:05:21+00:09:45
58th

441

IAN RobertsonM55th40-447th01:05:23+00:09:47
59th

453

JON OvermanM56th30-3411th01:05:27+00:09:51
59th

453

Jon OvermanM56th30-3411th01:05:27+00:09:51
60th

459

Craig BeattieM57th25-296th01:05:35+00:09:59
61st

525

MATTHEW UzzellM58th40-448th01:05:46+00:10:10
62nd

15

GAVIN ParsonsM59th35-3917th01:05:57+00:10:21
62nd

15

Gavin ParsonsM59th35-3917th01:05:57+00:10:21
63rd

385

PAUL BashfordM60th40-449th01:06:15+00:10:39
64th

298

Dave NicholsM61st45-497th01:06:21+00:10:45
65th

519

JAKE ButlerM62nd15-194th01:06:22+00:10:46
66th

530

GREG De VilliersM63rd30-3412th01:06:22+00:10:46
68th

425

GRAHAM PigottM65th30-3413th01:06:33+00:10:57
69th

382

Al MeltonM66th30-3414th01:06:34+00:10:58
70th

528

Sarah BennettF4th15-191st01:06:37+00:11:01
71st

421

Mark TicknerM67th30-3415th01:06:37+00:11:01
72nd

492

CHRIS ParsonsM68th45-498th01:06:41+00:11:05
73rd

415

Andy GreenM69th45-499th01:06:44+00:11:08
74th

463

CHANTELLE RotheF5th35-391st01:06:47+00:11:11
75th

289

Jon DarlingtonM70th35-3918th01:06:47+00:11:11
76th

464

RICHARD MccraeM71st30-3416th01:06:53+00:11:17
77th

460

Matthew DaviesM72nd40-4410th01:07:00+00:11:24
78th

306

Liam DawsonM73rd40-4411th01:07:02+00:11:26
79th

407

Katherine Terrell-grayF6th50-541st01:07:02+00:11:26
80th

396

David StimpsonM74th45-4910th01:07:10+00:11:34
81st

493

Anouk MolliexF7th30-343rd01:07:11+00:11:35
81st

493

ANOUK MolliexF7th30-343rd01:07:11+00:11:35
82nd

428

Chris O'malleyM75th40-4412th01:07:14+00:11:38
83rd

527

Phil BellM76th40-4413th01:07:18+00:11:42
84th

483

Mark PharaohM77th45-4911th01:07:18+00:11:42
85th

511

MORGAN GaylardM78th20-245th01:07:23+00:11:47
86th

313

Robert WhiteM79th45-4912th01:07:27+00:11:51
87th

470

Jenniefer MoffatF8th35-392nd01:07:32+00:11:56
88th

9

TEAM Pay And Piercey RacersM80thRELAY1st01:07:35+00:11:59
89th

419

PAUL DavisM81st40-4414th01:07:43+00:12:07
90th

403

Richard ReadingM82nd35-3919th01:07:46+00:12:10
91st

480

PAUL Askquith-ellisM83rd30-3417th01:07:51+00:12:15
92nd

416

James FarmbroughM84th50-545th01:07:53+00:12:17
93rd

446

Philip SaxbyM85th40-4415th01:07:57+00:12:21
94th

309

Rich CousinsM86th30-3418th01:08:00+00:12:24
95th

328

LLOYD McinallyM87th40-4416th01:08:19+00:12:43
96th

487

CRAIG EthertonM88th30-3419th01:08:19+00:12:43
97th

295

Kim ShawF9th55-591st01:08:25+00:12:49
98th

423

Kirk BrawnM89th35-3920th01:08:29+00:12:53
99th

476

Helen FrenchF10th45-491st01:08:30+00:12:54
100th

506

SASCHA OttM90th35-3921st01:08:41+00:13:05
101st

280

NIEL JohnsonM91st40-4417th01:08:44+00:13:08
102nd

391

DAVID WilliamsM92nd40-4418th01:08:46+00:13:10
103rd

377

BRIAN WeetmanM93rd45-4913th01:08:54+00:13:18
104th

374

MATTHEW BentleyM94th35-3922nd01:08:54+00:13:18
104th

374

Matthew BentleyM94th35-3922nd01:08:54+00:13:18
105th

248

Pete BuckinghamM95th50-546th01:08:57+00:13:21
106th

532

Mark WhiteM96th40-4419th01:09:01+00:13:25
107th

535

DANIEL GoodwinM97th20-246th01:09:04+00:13:28
108th

90

TRISTAN DentonM98th30-3420th01:09:05+00:13:29
109th

414

DANIEL McdonnellM99th40-4420th01:09:05+00:13:29
110th

205

MARCUS HawkinsM100th35-3923rd01:09:10+00:13:34
111st

21

MARK QuinnM101st40-4421st01:09:18+00:13:42
112nd

427

Sally BakerF11th45-492nd01:09:19+00:13:43
113rd

346

PHIL LedgarM102nd40-4422nd01:09:24+00:13:48
114th

345

Mark GarlickM103rd45-4914th01:09:26+00:13:50
115th

299

Clifford GorstM104th45-4915th01:09:27+00:13:51
116th

359

Kevin SivewrightM105th50-547th01:09:33+00:13:57
117th

475

Darrel HoltM106th40-4423rd01:09:34+00:13:58
118th

302

NEIL BaconM107th40-4424th01:09:34+00:13:58
119th

376

Richard EvansM108th40-4425th01:09:39+00:14:03
119th

376

Richard EvansM108th40-4425th01:09:39+00:14:03
120th

256

TIM BuntingM109th45-4916th01:09:40+00:14:04
121st

281

IAN WalsheM110th30-3421st01:10:08+00:14:32
122nd

379

Alex QuibellM111st25-297th01:10:17+00:14:41
123rd

432

SHANE BettsM112nd30-3422nd01:10:24+00:14:48
124th

310

ANNE PortsmouthF12th40-441st01:10:29+00:14:53
125th

469

IAN ChapmanM113rd40-4426th01:10:32+00:14:56
126th

547

Zoey GarlickF13th15-192nd01:10:38+00:15:02
127th

124

GAVIN ReevesM114th35-3924th01:10:43+00:15:07
128th

390

NEIL WeatherleyM115th35-3925th01:10:43+00:15:07
129th

254

JONATHAN CottinghamM116th40-4427th01:10:55+00:15:19
130th

217

MARK CooteM117th40-4428th01:10:56+00:15:20
131st

440

JEAN-JACQUES De GorterM118th40-4429th01:10:57+00:15:21
132nd

246

Paul HewittM119th30-3423rd01:10:59+00:15:23
132nd

246

PAUL HewittM119th30-3423rd01:10:59+00:15:23
133rd

198

Derek BirchM120th40-4430th01:11:03+00:15:27
134th

360

STEVEN WoodM121stERR1st01:11:03+00:15:27
135th

224

MARK RatcliffeM122nd45-4917th01:11:05+00:15:29
136th

288

Garry SiddonM123rd40-4431st01:11:07+00:15:31
137th

462

Theresa JacksonF14th40-442nd01:11:07+00:15:31
138th

352

DEAN BoyallM124th35-3926th01:11:10+00:15:34
139th

409

David BarrileM125th50-548th01:11:15+00:15:39
140th

426

KEITH BurdettM126th50-549th01:11:21+00:15:45
141st

152

RICHARD BruceM127th35-3927th01:11:23+00:15:47
142nd

437

JASON LamM128th25-298th01:11:26+00:15:50
143rd

241

KENNETH MikkelsenM129th30-3424th01:11:36+00:16:00
144th

363

Heidi ShawF15th30-344th01:11:38+00:16:02
145th

491

MARC FrohockM130th35-3928th01:11:42+00:16:06
146th

512

Wesley WilkinsonM131st30-3425th01:11:44+00:16:08
147th

458

Chris GrahameM132nd40-4432ndNorthampton Tri01:11:49+00:16:13
148th

365

Marc HibbinsM133rd25-299th01:11:50+00:16:14
149th

452

Neil DavisM134th40-4433rd01:11:53+00:16:17
150th

478

JANE BellF16th50-542nd01:11:53+00:16:17
151st

322

ADAM RouledgeM135th35-3929th01:11:59+00:16:23
152nd

366

Lucy HartwrightF17th35-393rd01:12:01+00:16:25
153rd

408

Tony HaleM136th60-641st01:12:01+00:16:25
154th

484

James CauserM137th35-3930th01:12:03+00:16:27
155th

362

Spencer HannamM138th45-4918th01:12:08+00:16:32
156th

474

Alex NauM139th30-3426th01:12:15+00:16:39
157th

434

DARREN LyonsM140th45-4919th01:12:26+00:16:50
158th

399

Jen SmithF18th25-291st01:12:27+00:16:51
159th

229

David LancasterM141st40-4434th01:12:40+00:17:04
160th

253

NEIL AldridgeM142nd40-4435th01:12:40+00:17:04
161st

468

DEREK WrightM143rd35-3931st01:12:43+00:17:07
162nd

439

OLIVER PearsonM144th30-3427th01:12:52+00:17:16
163rd

296

Stavros CarayannisM145th35-3932nd01:12:56+00:17:20
164th

291

MATT BowmerM146th45-4920th01:13:04+00:17:28
165th

208

TIM YoudeM147th35-3933rd01:13:09+00:17:33
166th

271

Max DarbyM148th45-4921st01:13:11+00:17:35
167th

331

RIK BreareyM149th40-4436th01:13:12+00:17:36
168th

251

Russ PikeM150th40-4437th01:13:17+00:17:41
169th

181

Jim HaylettM151st50-5410th01:13:21+00:17:45
170th

394

MICHAEL CordnerM152nd35-3934th01:13:27+00:17:51
171st

223

John AustinM153rd45-4922nd01:13:44+00:18:08
172nd

14

TEAM Dmu Tri 1M154thRELAY2nd01:13:44+00:18:08
173rd

335

Simon ShawM155th30-3428th01:13:44+00:18:08
174th

509

Chris JordanM156th60-642nd01:13:55+00:18:19
175th

538

Caroline FureyF19th15-193rd01:13:59+00:18:23
176th

393

Jo LoveF20th40-443rd01:14:00+00:18:24
177th

343

Ian WildM157th30-3429th01:14:02+00:18:26
178th

400

Adrian SarkiesM158th30-3430th01:14:04+00:18:28
179th

489

Alexander ConsidineM159th15-195th01:14:05+00:18:29
180th

495

Pedro PolsonM160th50-5411th01:14:06+00:18:30
181st

323

Adrian TuckM161st45-4923rd01:14:17+00:18:41
182nd

369

TIM WebsterM162nd25-2910th01:14:22+00:18:46
183rd

321

Allan GrayM163rd45-4924th01:14:23+00:18:47
184th

80

Tom BaileyM164th25-2911th01:14:23+00:18:47
185th

486

VICKY RobertsonF21st35-394th01:14:31+00:18:55
186th

405

ADRIAN WaddyM165th40-4438th01:14:32+00:18:56
187th

161

Anthony TraslerM166th50-5412th01:14:34+00:18:58
188th

375

Steven JamesM167th45-4925th01:14:37+00:19:01
189th

413

CAROLINE DitumF22nd30-345th01:14:39+00:19:03
190th

395

Richard StuchfieldM168th35-3935th01:14:43+00:19:07
191st

301

Ian IcetonM169th45-4926th01:14:44+00:19:08
192nd

297

MICHAEL ClarkM170th25-2912th01:14:44+00:19:08
193rd

235

Graham HillM171st25-2913th01:14:53+00:19:17
194th

502

CHRISTA MorrisF23rd25-292nd01:14:56+00:19:20
195th

500

ROBERT GregoryM172nd40-4439th01:14:56+00:19:20
196th

436

GARY ThackerM173rd35-3936th01:15:00+00:19:24
197th

433

Martyn LeverM174th50-5413th01:15:01+00:19:25
198th

300

KEVIN EvelyM175th45-4927th01:15:02+00:19:26
199th

368

Carl WilliamsM176th40-4440th01:15:03+00:19:27
200th

126

CHRIS HallM177th30-3431st01:15:06+00:19:30
201st

264

JANE ANNE NeedhamF24th40-444th01:15:07+00:19:31
202nd

330

ROB GrayM178th30-3432nd01:15:07+00:19:31
203rd

482

Anna WordsworthF25th35-395th01:15:08+00:19:32
204th

327

Chris PowerM179th35-3937th01:15:10+00:19:34
205th

157

Andrew IrvingM180th30-3433rd01:15:12+00:19:36
206th

219

SUSAN BrownF26th50-543rd01:15:12+00:19:36
207th

265

Paul Burton-pyeM181st45-4928th01:15:14+00:19:38
208th

216

Chris PughM182nd45-4929th01:15:18+00:19:42
209th

158

Fay BarringtonF27th40-445th01:15:23+00:19:47
209th

158

FAY BarringtonF27th40-445th01:15:23+00:19:47
210th

250

ALEX FryM183rd40-4441st01:15:29+00:19:53
211st

249

JAMES BakerM184th25-2914th01:15:31+00:19:55
212nd

151

IAN CooteM185th45-4930th01:15:32+00:19:56
213rd

34

JOHN SheridanM186th30-3434th01:15:41+00:20:05
214th

117

Nicholas CooperM187th35-3938th01:15:47+00:20:11
215th

259

Steve ParksM188th50-5414th01:15:50+00:20:14
216th

190

Richard CresseyM189th35-3939th01:15:53+00:20:17
217th

8

TEAM MotionM190thRELAY3rd01:15:53+00:20:17
218th

186

Robert HawkinsM191st50-5415th01:16:00+00:20:24
219th

260

Richard PepperM192nd40-4442nd01:16:05+00:20:29
220th

420

James DewisM193rd40-4443rd01:16:08+00:20:32
221st

338

ROGER OdellM194th50-5416th01:16:15+00:20:39
222nd

494

Michael McgillionM195th45-4931st01:16:21+00:20:45
223rd

228

ANDREW DuffinM196th45-4932nd01:16:23+00:20:47
224th

165

James NorrisM197th30-3435th01:16:23+00:20:47
225th

91

Gordon PorterM198th30-3436th01:16:29+00:20:53
226th

134

JOHN HarnettM199th50-5417th01:16:29+00:20:53
227th

47

EMMA BennettF28th30-346th01:16:30+00:20:54
228th

544

Nicole JohnsonF29th15-194th01:16:36+00:21:00
229th

169

JAMES ThompsonM200th50-5418th01:16:38+00:21:02
230th

240

Peter OliverM201st45-4933rd01:16:43+00:21:07
231st

138

SCOTT MorrenM202nd35-3940th01:16:43+00:21:07
232nd

231

Alex MilfordM203rd30-3437th01:16:58+00:21:22
233rd

143

Simon SeedM204th25-2915th01:17:00+00:21:24
234th

122

DAVID EverettM205th40-4444th01:17:09+00:21:33
235th

107

PETER HincksM206th45-4934th01:17:12+00:21:36
236th

175

Mike RymarzM207th35-3941st01:17:13+00:21:37
237th

292

IAN JamesM208th50-5419th01:17:16+00:21:40
238th

257

STEVE BarnesM209th40-4445th01:17:20+00:21:44
239th

381

A N OtherM1stERR21st01:17:20+00:21:44
240th

387

LARA WilkinsonF30th25-293rd01:17:23+00:21:47
241st

129

George ShipmanM210th50-5420th01:17:25+00:21:49
242nd

312

PAUL MarlowM211stERR22nd01:17:25+00:21:49
243rd

225

Andrew HarrisM212nd50-5421st01:17:31+00:21:55
244th

329

Paul SlaterM213rd35-3942nd01:17:32+00:21:56
245th

238

STEVE KilbyM214th40-4446th01:17:33+00:21:57
246th

232

Robert AustinM215th45-4935th01:17:33+00:21:57
247th

261

PAUL ElliottM216th40-4447th01:17:35+00:21:59
248th

325

Claire JamesF31st40-446th01:17:35+00:21:59
249th

104

ROB BaileyM217th30-3438th01:18:02+00:22:26
250th

202

Matthew HartgroveM218th25-2916th01:18:02+00:22:26
251st

133

LISA MelvinF32nd35-396th01:18:05+00:22:29
252nd

438

ALEX CousensM219th20-247th01:18:05+00:22:29
253rd

337

RICHARD RawnsleyM220th30-3439th01:18:10+00:22:34
254th

318

Mark McgiddyM221st45-4936th01:18:14+00:22:38
255th

209

George EvansM222nd40-4448th01:18:17+00:22:41
256th

334

EMILY MorrisseyF33rd25-294th01:18:19+00:22:43
257th

52

JAMES CartlidgeM223rd30-3440th01:18:20+00:22:44
258th

170

ALAN MulkernM224th40-4449th01:18:21+00:22:45
259th

349

NIGEL TarrattM225th50-5422nd01:18:25+00:22:49
260th

367

Claire ToddF34th50-544th01:18:45+00:23:09
261st

372

Zoe HemsleyF35th35-397th01:18:48+00:23:12
262nd

131

BERNARD CalnanM226th55-591st01:18:50+00:23:14
262nd

131

BERNARD CalnanM226th55-591st01:18:50+00:23:14
263rd

424

ANDY HaywoodM227th45-4937th01:18:50+00:23:14
264th

171

ANDI ScottM228th30-3441st01:18:51+00:23:15
265th

185

IAN DoncasterM229th50-5423rd01:18:51+00:23:15
266th

127

David CracknellM230th35-3943rd01:18:52+00:23:16
267th

314

PAUL RaynorM231st45-4938th01:18:53+00:23:17
268th

275

STEPHEN EvansM232nd30-3442nd01:19:00+00:23:24
269th

179

Phil BullM233rd25-2917th01:19:03+00:23:27
270th

142

GEOFF AllardM234th40-4450th01:19:04+00:23:28
271st

72

SEAN FosterM235th30-3443rd01:19:06+00:23:30
272nd

23

ANDREW HarveyM236th40-4451st01:19:09+00:23:33
273rd

398

CARA BrooksF36th30-347th01:19:15+00:23:39
274th

210

Jon LewisM237th35-3944th01:19:15+00:23:39
275th

324

DAX WindsorM238th30-3444th01:19:18+00:23:42
276th

10

TEAM Sholebroke HarriersM239thRELAY4th01:19:22+00:23:46
277th

145

Robert SeamanM240th50-5424th01:19:24+00:23:48
278th

182

MARCUS BukshM241st45-4939th01:19:25+00:23:49
279th

456

Wendy ReadingF37thERR1st01:19:28+00:23:52
280th

443

HANNAH CattermoleF38th25-295th01:19:29+00:23:53
281st

30

ROSS Howe-watsonM242nd55-592nd01:19:47+00:24:11
282nd

178

Shane MillerM243rd50-5425th01:19:47+00:24:11
283rd

319

Richard PriestleyM244th40-4452nd01:19:48+00:24:12
284th

517

AMY HunterF39th30-348th01:19:48+00:24:12
285th

521

JULIAN AdamsM245th40-4453rd01:19:50+00:24:14
286th

316

MATT LeverM246th30-3445th01:19:51+00:24:15
287th

435

MATT GoodwinM247th25-2918th01:19:55+00:24:19
288th

194

Peter MckeownM248th30-3446th01:20:05+00:24:29
289th

269

Josie GoodwinF40th45-493rd01:20:11+00:24:35
290th

39

Mark WestM249th45-4940th01:20:12+00:24:36
291st

100

JASON BonifaceM250th40-4454th01:20:14+00:24:38
292nd

125

Jamie KirwanM251st35-3945th01:20:14+00:24:38
293rd

373

RYAN WoodsM252nd15-196th01:20:17+00:24:41
294th

11

TEAM Hannam/newmanM253rdRELAY5th01:20:18+00:24:42
295th

99

Nick BealeM254th50-5426th01:20:23+00:24:47
296th

168

GREGG WindsorM255th25-2919th01:20:30+00:24:54
297th

101

CHARLES BingleyM256th45-4941st01:20:32+00:24:56
298th

221

EMMA JohnsonF41st40-447th01:20:34+00:24:58
299th

55

BEN ThornelyM257th35-3946th01:20:37+00:25:01
300th

449

RICHARD ClippsM258th50-5427th01:20:39+00:25:03
301st

19

SHAUN Van KalM259th35-3947th01:20:44+00:25:08
302nd

116

Steven WarnerM260th35-3948th01:20:44+00:25:08
303rd

472

KIRSTIE NicholsF42nd25-296th01:20:48+00:25:12
304th

401

Anita SmithF43rd40-448th01:20:50+00:25:14
305th

115

TIM KayM261st45-4942nd01:20:58+00:25:22
306th

354

Paul MooreM262nd45-4943rd01:21:07+00:25:31
307th

339

STEVE BassingtonM263rd35-3949th01:21:10+00:25:34
308th

388

GARY BigginsM264th45-4944th01:21:10+00:25:34
309th

234

James BylesM265th35-3950th01:21:13+00:25:37
310th

37

Mike CourtneyM266th40-4455th01:21:15+00:25:39
311st

29

TONY HattonM267th50-5428th01:21:17+00:25:41
312nd

137

Richard DrageM268th40-4456th01:21:20+00:25:44
313rd

383

PETER AbelM269th40-4457th01:21:22+00:25:46
314th

199

Steve BusseyM270th55-593rd01:21:25+00:25:49
315th

193

Eric BurkeM271st65-691st01:21:26+00:25:50
316th

358

KATE LoweF44th45-494th01:21:37+00:26:01
316th

358

Claire LoweF44th45-494th01:21:37+00:26:01
317th

164

Christopher SparrowM272nd35-3951st01:21:47+00:26:11
318th

195

Neil GaljaardM273rd45-4945th01:21:52+00:26:16
319th

522

TIM KnowlesM274th35-3952nd01:21:52+00:26:16
320th

102

JAMES NobleM275th25-2920th01:21:54+00:26:18
321st

392

Beverley MastermanF45th30-349th01:22:01+00:26:25
322nd

146

SIMON ThomsonM276thERR2nd01:22:13+00:26:37
322nd

146

SIMON ThomsonM276thERR2nd01:22:13+00:26:37
323rd

64

SIMON StoreyM277th35-3953rd01:22:22+00:26:46
324th

36

JOHN WhiteM278th40-4458th01:22:23+00:26:47
325th

97

JEREMY CliffordM279th45-4946th01:22:23+00:26:47
326th

213

Alex DunkleyM280th45-4947th01:22:23+00:26:47
327th

192

STEVE SailsmanM281st40-4459th01:22:27+00:26:51
328th

287

JAMES YoungM282nd45-4948th01:22:29+00:26:53
329th

73

PAUL KnightM283rd45-4949th01:22:29+00:26:53
330th

285

STUART SykesM284th35-3954th01:22:30+00:26:54
331st

266

Joe GriffithsM285th20-248th01:22:44+00:27:08
332nd

162

JON CookM286th40-4460th01:22:45+00:27:09
333rd

236

Mark JohnsonM287th25-2921st01:22:45+00:27:09
334th

26

DARREN HarveyM288th40-4461st01:22:46+00:27:10
335th

457

Naomi LeugsF46th35-398th01:22:49+00:27:13
336th

85

CHRISTOPHER BradnamM289th35-3955th01:22:50+00:27:14
337th

82

TORI RushtonF47th40-449th01:22:52+00:27:16
338th

147

John FoxM290th50-5429th01:22:53+00:27:17
339th

267

Daniel GiugnoM291st45-4950th01:22:54+00:27:18
340th

242

Andrew AnglesM292nd40-4462nd01:22:56+00:27:20
341st

247

Adrian JelleyM293rd45-4951st01:23:02+00:27:26
342nd

173

Andrew SpencerM294th50-5430th01:23:03+00:27:27
343rd

140

GEORGE PrattM295th35-3956th01:23:07+00:27:31
344th

58

STU HumphriesM296th45-4952nd01:23:08+00:27:32
345th

277

JOHN WilderspinM297th50-5431st01:23:08+00:27:32
346th

196

Michael HalpinM298th40-4463rd01:23:24+00:27:48
347th

92

Neil RunagallM299th35-3957th01:23:25+00:27:49
348th

128

Edward SlaterM300th35-3958th01:23:50+00:28:14
349th

347

SHONA MooreF48th25-297th01:23:50+00:28:14
350th

200

Judith DuttonF49th55-592nd01:23:52+00:28:16
351st

245

SEAN JonesM301st40-4464th01:23:58+00:28:22
352nd

112

Karl WhiteM302nd20-249th01:24:08+00:28:32
353rd

74

EMMA CordnerF50th35-399th01:24:15+00:28:39
354th

222

Steve TaylorM303rd50-544th01:24:24+00:28:48
355th

258

Richard WestM304th40-4465th01:24:28+00:28:52
356th

315

SARAH QuayleF51st40-4410th01:24:31+00:28:55
357th

87

Alison CooperF52nd40-4411th01:24:39+00:29:03
358th

481

PAUL RobertsM305th35-3959th01:24:42+00:29:06
359th

226

JOHN TaylorM306th45-4953rd01:24:45+00:29:09
360th

273

Emma KentF53rd30-3410th01:24:46+00:29:10
361st

69

Darren ThoirsM307th40-4466th01:24:58+00:29:22
362nd

71

Paul RobinsonM308th35-3960th01:25:00+00:29:24
363rd

378

TONKIN NF54th30-3411th01:25:03+00:29:27
364th

356

MEL GilesF55th30-3412th01:25:04+00:29:28
365th

24

TREVOR NunnM309th40-4467th01:25:13+00:29:37
366th

150

MARK PatrickM310th35-3961st01:25:23+00:29:47
367th

136

DANIEL ChapmanM311st20-2410th01:25:29+00:29:53
368th

113

Sue WhiteF56th50-545th01:25:32+00:29:56
369th

187

Stewart CooperM312nd45-4954th01:25:34+00:29:58
370th

46

Tony WaddyM313rd40-4468th01:25:40+00:30:04
371st

35

PAUL WillisM314th35-3962nd01:25:43+00:30:07
372nd

77

DANIEL KnightM315th40-4469th01:25:54+00:30:18
374th

53

CHRIS PettisM316th30-3447th01:25:59+00:30:23
375th

60

Howard BealeM317th50-5432nd01:26:03+00:30:27
376th

154

Sean MabuttM318th40-4470th01:26:10+00:30:34
377th

294

TONY HowellsM319th40-4471st01:26:22+00:30:46
378th

188

ALISTAIR FrierM320th55-595th01:26:38+00:31:02
379th

108

GILL WilliamsF57th45-495th01:26:44+00:31:08
380th

442

Nichola SmithF58th30-3413th01:27:06+00:31:30
381st

293

DAVID RiceM321st35-3963rd01:27:09+00:31:33
382nd

220

FRANCINE FosterF59th40-4412th01:27:18+00:31:42
383rd

79

CHRISTOPHE LadroueM322nd35-3964th01:27:21+00:31:45
384th

252

SARAH BakewellF60th25-298th01:27:32+00:31:56
385th

76

Leanne BurtonF61st40-4413th01:27:48+00:32:12
386th

27

SIMON DuhigM323rd50-5433rd01:28:01+00:32:25
387th

106

PHIL HarrisonM324th55-596th01:28:14+00:32:38
388th

336

Pam BatchelorF62nd45-496th01:28:24+00:32:48
389th

75

DOUG HarveyM325th35-3965th01:28:25+00:32:49
390th

340

LOUISE RawlinsF63rd40-4414th01:28:25+00:32:49
391st

286

Shaun McbreartyM326th25-2922nd01:28:35+00:32:59
392nd

156

john SmithM327th60-643rd01:28:40+00:33:04
393rd

110

Julia ThorntonF64th35-3910th01:28:57+00:33:21
394th

189

Mark SainsburyM328th45-4955th01:29:05+00:33:29
395th

3

TEAM Is This Yours?M329thRELAY6th01:29:20+00:33:44
396th

7

TEAM Dmu Tri 2M330thRELAY7th01:29:22+00:33:46
397th

65

JASON WilderM331st45-4956th01:29:22+00:33:46
398th

214

Jo ParkerF65th55-593rd01:29:30+00:33:54
399th

5

TEAM Minnie MinxesM332ndRELAY8th01:29:31+00:33:55
400th

61

KERRY RowleyF66th30-3414th01:29:43+00:34:07
401st

159

JON ArdronM333rd45-4957th01:30:03+00:34:27
402nd

167

NICK RuddM334th35-3966th01:30:18+00:34:42
403rd

166

Graham BarkerM335th60-644th01:30:27+00:34:51
404th

305

John LeesM336th55-597th01:30:44+00:35:08
405th

283

Mike WildM337th60-645th01:30:49+00:35:13
406th

279

Michael CowinM338th70-741st01:31:03+00:35:27
407th

332

HELEN HengF67th35-3911th01:31:12+00:35:36
408th

109

CAMERON GallowayM339th25-2923rd01:31:13+00:35:37
409th

139

Sarah PughF68th45-497th01:32:05+00:36:29
410th

290

Lorraine BriceF69th40-4415th01:32:16+00:36:40
411st

6

TEAM WlrM340thRELAY9th01:32:16+00:36:40
412nd

62

GEOFF MorganM341st50-5434th01:32:20+00:36:44
413rd

263

Ian BarringtonM342nd45-4958th01:32:43+00:37:07
414th

520

BOGDAN SzyszkowskiM343rd55-598th01:32:46+00:37:10
415th

148

KARL BurlinghamM344th35-3967th01:32:53+00:37:17
416th

119

Lisa WarnerF70th35-3912th01:33:06+00:37:30
417th

42

RICHARD RedmanM345th40-4472nd01:33:11+00:37:35
418th

114

Andrew MumfordM346th35-3968th01:33:14+00:37:38
419th

32

LORNA RichardsF71st30-3415th01:33:26+00:37:50
420th

81

Paul ColemanM347th35-3969th01:33:26+00:37:50
421st

67

Paul JordanM348th35-3970th01:34:00+00:38:24
422nd

282

JOSH GaleM349th30-3448th01:34:05+00:38:29
423rd

204

Colin BycroftM350th55-599th01:34:13+00:38:37
424th

518

OMAR GebalyM351st25-2924th01:34:20+00:38:44
425th

243

NICOLA BroomeF72nd35-3913th01:34:34+00:38:58
426th

184

Brenda Bozwood DaviesF73rd65-691st01:34:53+00:39:17
427th

41

PAUL TidmarshM352nd45-4959th01:35:07+00:39:31
428th

88

MATTHEW KemshedM353rd20-2411th01:35:11+00:39:35
429th

384

Simon LightM354th35-3971st01:35:27+00:39:51
430th

135

Joanne SainsburyF74th50-546th01:35:29+00:39:53
431st

86

MARK BeynonM355th40-4473rd01:35:31+00:39:55
432nd

89

Dale WillisM356th45-4960th01:35:50+00:40:14
433rd

215

AMANDA SaxbyF75th40-4416th01:35:56+00:40:20
434th

163

FLORA SaxbyF76th40-4417th01:35:59+00:40:23
435th

123

Lorne BowlerM357th45-4961st01:36:01+00:40:25
436th

40

Kamini FletcherF77th45-498th01:36:10+00:40:34
437th

94

Adam PikeM358th40-4474th01:36:30+00:40:54
437th

94

ADAM PikeM358th40-4474th01:36:30+00:40:54
438th

93

JOANNE GilbertF78th35-3914th01:36:30+00:40:54
439th

83

KATE VanlooF79th45-499th01:37:00+00:41:24
440th

212

Trudi KnightF80th40-4418th01:37:00+00:41:24
441st

95

Paul MaxwellM359th40-4475th01:37:02+00:41:26
442nd

33

JAMIE WaltersM360th30-3449th01:37:05+00:41:29
443rd

12

TEAM Dmu Tri 4M361stRELAY10th01:37:07+00:41:31
444th

172

TARA HunterF81st40-4419th01:38:07+00:42:31
444th

172

TARA HunterF81st40-4419th01:38:07+00:42:31
445th

57

GAYNER Johnson-coullingF82nd40-4420th01:38:08+00:42:32
446th

227

VICKI JessopF83rd40-4421st01:38:09+00:42:33
447th

174

ALAN YatesM362nd60-646th01:38:13+00:42:37
448th

278

REBECCA SweetF84th40-4422nd01:38:57+00:43:21
449th

54

Andy StottM363rd30-3450th01:38:58+00:43:22
450th

177

Stella BellF85th55-594th01:39:27+00:43:51
451st

355

Paul GibbonsM364th30-3451st01:39:37+00:44:01
452nd

121

Laura WildF86th30-3416th01:40:11+00:44:35
453rd

56

Fay TennetF87th40-4423rd01:41:11+00:45:35
454th

111

Emma AustinF88th40-4424th01:41:11+00:45:35
455th

353

ANT SkiltonM365th20-2412th01:41:46+00:46:10
456th

239

NICOLA RyanF89th25-299th01:42:21+00:46:45
457th

155

MATT BedfordM366th20-2413th01:42:27+00:46:51
458th

45

ABBY EvelyF90th40-4425th01:43:24+00:47:48
459th

153

PHILIP AtkinsM367th45-4962nd01:44:17+00:48:41
460th

341

KIRSTY AdamsF91st35-3915th01:44:59+00:49:23
461st

96

Andrew BlakemanM368th45-4963rd01:45:12+00:49:36
462nd

20

DALE RoseM369th35-3972nd01:46:05+00:50:29
463rd

22

CHRIS KenneyM370th40-4476th01:47:00+00:51:24
464th

105

Douglas FrenchM371st55-5910th01:47:31+00:51:55
465th

244

CHARLES TannerM372nd60-647th01:47:46+00:52:10
466th

4

TEAM Ipsl EngineersM373rdRELAY11th01:48:21+00:52:45
467th

68

CLARE BruceF92nd35-3916th01:48:32+00:52:56
468th

160

SARAH MckeranF93rd40-4426th01:52:43+00:57:07
469th

230

KIRSTY RyanF94th15-195th01:54:25+00:58:49
470th

48

JENNIFER GraceF95th25-2910th01:58:24+01:02:48
471st

59

LINDA WarrenF96th45-4910th02:02:11+01:06:35
472nd

84

PETRA BigginsF97th40-4427th02:03:49+01:08:13
473rd

130

STEVE SimmsM374th25-2925th02:06:26+01:10:50
474th

103

MELISSA BrooksF98th25-2911th02:06:35+01:10:59
475th

49

Paul WarrenM375th50-5435th02:08:11+01:12:35
476th

28

KEVIN McgrathM376th50-5436th02:08:30+01:12:54
477th

320

BRIAN PalmerM377th20-2414th02:13:51+01:18:15
478th

2

TEAM I'm With StupidM378thRELAY12th02:43:15+01:47:39
479th

1

TEAM Two & A Half MenM379thRELAY13th02:43:16+01:47:40
DNF (5 in total)
-

197

Liam CahillM50-5400:00:00-
-

118

Darren ThompsonM25-2900:00:00-
-

308

ROB MillarM35-3900:00:00-
-

44

LIZZIE MellerF30-3400:00:00-
-

201

LISA StirlingF45-4900:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon Sprint Triathlon 2019-05-19 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00