CHALLENGE HENLEY ON THAMES 2012

Sep
16
2012

Splits

  • 3,800 metre Swim
  • 180 kilometre Cycle
  • 42 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

SeriesChallenge
Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100

Organiser

Just Racing (Challenge) Ltd

Contact details

Map

Challenge Distance

Triathlon | 2012-09-16 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

SeriesChallenge
Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (306 in total)
1st

1

STEPHEN BaylissM1stPRO1stTeamTBB08:29:31-
2nd

3

JOEL JamesonM2ndPRO2ndGI Tri Bridgtown08:31:03+00:01:32
3rd

6

TUUKKA MiettinenM3rdPRO3rdKoiviston Isku08:33:41+00:04:10
4th

4

ERIK-SIMON StrijkM4thPRO4thDavilex Triathlon Team08:37:48+00:08:17
5th

2

SCOTT NeyedliM5thPRO5thFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES08:44:37+00:15:06
6th

9

JOSEPH SpindlerM6thPRO6thNULL08:50:30+00:20:59
7th

8

CHRIS GoodfellowM7thPRO7thNULL08:53:50+00:24:19
8th

7

EGOITZ ZalakainM8thPRO8thNULL08:58:09+00:28:38
9th

10

Marc PschebizinM9thPRO9th09:01:16+00:31:45
10th

5

JENS KaiserM10thPRO10thNULL09:02:41+00:33:10
11th

23

GINA CrawfordF1stPRO1stNULL09:08:05+00:38:34
12th

94

Brian TilleyM11th35-391stSquare Mile Tri Club09:17:06+00:47:35
13th

97

Mark WhiteM12th40-441stBike Science - Boardman Elite09:30:53+01:01:22
14th

98

TOM BurkinshawM13th20-241stSERPENTINE09:34:25+01:04:54
15th

104

MARK EdwardsM14th25-291stHillingdon Triathletes09:36:54+01:07:23
16th

22

BELLA BaylissF2ndPRO2ndTeamTBB09:40:23+01:10:52
17th

105

COLIN LewinM15th45-491stblackhawkbikes.com09:44:40+01:15:09
18th

95

LEE RankinM16th35-392nddb max tri09:45:38+01:16:07
19th

123

Chris StuartM17th35-393rdwww.cyclezone.com09:49:00+01:19:29
20th

132

JOHN RowlandsM18th40-442ndNULL09:51:40+01:22:09
21st

114

DEAN KirkhamM19th35-394thReal Fitness09:53:35+01:24:04
22nd

111

JAMES EassonM20th30-341stMet Police Tri Club09:54:38+01:25:07
23rd

101

JARED WalbridgeM21st30-342ndCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB09:56:13+01:26:42
24th

21

Yvette GriceF3rdPRO3rdBODYWORKS XTC09:56:56+01:27:25
25th

221

CALLUM HughesM22nd25-292ndTri 2O09:58:08+01:28:37
26th

108

David WoodsfordM23rd35-395thCardiff Triathletes10:01:43+01:32:12
27th

219

Matt DowleM24th35-396th10:02:56+01:33:25
28th

99

MARK ThompsonM25th30-343rdNULL10:04:03+01:34:32
29th

145

JOHN FergusonM26th35-397thClapham Chasers10:05:07+01:35:36
30th

116

THOMAS SwiftM27th25-293rdDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB10:06:22+01:36:51
31st

135

TOM KellyM28th30-344thNULL10:08:03+01:38:32
32nd

158

ALISTAIR PalmerM29th25-294thNULL10:11:04+01:41:33
33rd

120

ADRIAN BerryM30th35-398thChiltern Tri10:16:12+01:46:41
34th

125

BRADLEY BoultonM31st40-443rdSheffield Triathlon Club10:18:06+01:48:35
35th

262

Paul BeecheyM32nd35-399thNULL10:18:21+01:48:50
36th

180

SCOTT HolmesM33rd30-345thETON TRI10:18:25+01:48:54
37th

126

GARETH EllisM34th50-541stTRISMART10:23:51+01:54:20
38th

110

ADAM BardsleyM35th40-444thNULL10:25:11+01:55:40
39th

122

THOMAS WebbM36th30-346thRACING TNT10:27:08+01:57:37
40th

218

Darren RobinsonM37th40-445thDERBY TRI10:28:27+01:58:56
41st

220

SAM TomkinsM38th30-347th10:30:36+02:01:05
42nd

128

DAVID BunnM39th30-348thNULL10:31:29+02:01:58
43rd

194

NIK BertholdtM40th40-446thTRI-ANGLIA10:32:04+02:02:33
44th

148

ALEX BoyceM41st30-349thTVP TRI10:32:09+02:02:38
45th

113

TAYLOR AhlgrenM42nd30-3410thNULL10:33:47+02:04:16
46th

149

GILES ChalkM43rd30-3411thOXFORD TRI10:34:07+02:04:36
47th

196

SEAN WrightM44th45-492ndNULL10:37:33+02:08:02
48th

173

DOUG SmithM45th40-447thNULL10:38:56+02:09:25
49th

106

Ryan MclaughlinM46th30-3412thPro VO2 Racing10:40:00+02:10:29
50th

136

GAVIN SpurlingM47th35-3910thNULL10:40:47+02:11:16
51st

133

JONATHAN RicherM48th40-448thNewmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club10:41:04+02:11:33
52nd

268

CRAIG SuttonM49th40-449thNULL10:44:40+02:15:09
53rd

146

SIMON MacvickerM50th45-493rdWenlock Olympians Triathlon Club10:45:02+02:15:31
54th

140

RODNEY FrostM51st50-542ndNULL10:45:39+02:16:08
55th

152

Andrew SclaterM52nd30-3413thNULL10:46:46+02:17:15
56th

265

HENRY CookM53rd35-3911thNULL10:48:57+02:19:26
57th

242

ANDREW ArnoldM54th25-295thArmy Triathlon10:49:54+02:20:23
58th

115

LARS RonningM55th45-494thThe Active Network10:51:38+02:22:07
59th

184

NICHOLAS RushtonM56th25-296thNULL10:51:48+02:22:17
60th

175

ROB CreightonM57th30-3414thNULL10:52:13+02:22:42
61st

167

PAUL YoungM58th35-3912thNULL10:53:24+02:23:53
62nd

199

LINDY-LEE FolscherF4th30-341stNULL10:56:32+02:27:01
63rd

284

Tim ElwoodM59th45-495thWellingborough and District AC10:57:01+02:27:30
64th

301

TYLER WoodburyM60th20-242ndUBC Triathlon Club10:57:28+02:27:57
65th

118

IAN PhillipsM61st45-496thArmy Triathlon Association10:58:59+02:29:28
66th

163

Stewart Harrison '78M62nd30-3415thNULL10:59:09+02:29:38
67th

142

GEORGE GrayM63rd30-3416thFarnham Triathlon Club11:04:48+02:35:17
68th

323

TAMSIN NealeF5th40-441stETON TRI CLUB11:04:55+02:35:24
69th

297

ROSS LindsayM64th35-3913thb2p11:06:41+02:37:10
70th

155

SIMON HarwoodM65th45-497thTriLondon11:06:42+02:37:11
71st

144

WILL TaylorM66th35-3914thNULL11:06:56+02:37:25
72nd

251

Benjamin BaileyM67th40-4410thNULL11:08:06+02:38:35
73rd

183

MARK BillyardM68th25-297thTeam Milton Keynes11:08:29+02:38:58
74th

233

JAMIE TardiM69th25-298thNULL11:09:40+02:40:09
75th

210

Jean-Francois GautierM70th40-4411th11:10:50+02:41:19
76th

159

DAVID AllenM71st30-3417thNULL11:12:22+02:42:51
77th

150

DON ScottM72nd45-498thnone11:12:55+02:43:24
78th

141

STEPHEN RichardsM73rd40-4412thBRAT CLUB11:14:13+02:44:42
79th

392

GAVIN ReevesM74th35-3915thNorthants Tri11:15:03+02:45:32
80th

164

GREG NewM75th30-3418thre-al11:15:44+02:46:13
81st

230

MALCOLM BurdenM76th40-4413thBRIGHTON PHOENIX11:15:46+02:46:15
82nd

188

LUCAS DietrichM77th45-499thNULL11:15:46+02:46:15
83rd

151

ADAM CoatesM78th25-299thRun and Ride11:16:14+02:46:43
84th

356

MICHAEL Du FeuM79th25-2910thJersey Triathlon Club11:17:03+02:47:32
85th

189

COLIN ScottM80th45-4910thPrimera TBC/David Lloyd Ringwood11:17:09+02:47:38
86th

186

Paul MayeM81st40-4414thTri Team Wigan11:18:23+02:48:52
87th

324

KEITH WilliamsM82nd35-3916thACTIVE11:18:31+02:49:00
88th

107

THOMAS MathisM83rd30-3419thHoppDuSau.li11:21:26+02:51:55
89th

226

GRAHAM BellM84th45-4911thGS Henley11:21:38+02:52:07
90th

278

Mark SanderM85th40-4415thNULL11:23:46+02:54:15
91st

170

COLIN MageeM86th35-3917thNULL11:23:49+02:54:18
92nd

147

RICHARD PiddM87th25-2911thNULL11:24:09+02:54:38
93rd

75

CHRISTOPHER ArnoldM88th20-243rdNULL11:25:32+02:56:01
94th

138

RICHARD ThompsonM89th40-4416thBRAT CLUB11:26:12+02:56:41
95th

355

JOONA MiettinenM90th25-2912thStamina Triathlon Club11:27:00+02:57:29
96th

254

JEAN-FRANCOIS JouanM91st25-2913thEdinburgh RC11:27:44+02:58:13
97th

207

PAUL CorderoyM92nd45-4912thOXFORD TRI11:28:07+02:58:36
98th

357

MATTHEW SuggitM93rd25-2914thNULL11:28:26+02:58:55
99th

283

Mark GorstM94th40-4417thTri2011:28:43+02:59:12
100th

131

CHRIS CornellM95th40-4418thNULL11:29:18+02:59:47
101st

234

CARL SharmaM96th30-3420thNULL11:30:24+03:00:53
102nd

49

Paul CliftM97th60-641stRebel Tri11:30:57+03:01:26
103rd

258

BEN RichardsonM98th30-3421stNULL11:32:47+03:03:16
104th

266

JOHN BaxterM99th35-3918thNULL11:32:54+03:03:23
105th

206

JAMES RodgeM100th40-4419thPHOENIX TRI11:33:27+03:03:56
106th

40

JOHN JuckesM101st50-543rdCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB11:34:58+03:05:27
107th

29

STEFAN BardenM102nd50-544thTen Point Triathlon11:35:51+03:06:20
108th

109

CHRIS BusbyM103rd35-3919thNULL11:35:52+03:06:21
109th

302

James FelceM104th25-2915thNULL11:37:24+03:07:53
110th

96

JIM HoadleyM105th60-642ndNULL11:37:34+03:08:03
111st

294

Gary GrinhamM106th40-4420thBritish Army11:37:48+03:08:17
112nd

197

STEVE StroudM107th35-3920thTRI2O11:38:08+03:08:37
113rd

137

KEVIN O'neillM108th35-3921stNULL11:38:25+03:08:54
114th

178

JANET RoxburghF6th35-391stbicycleworks.com11:38:38+03:09:07
115th

264

JONNY MildredM109th35-3922ndNULL11:41:23+03:11:52
116th

309

NEIL KenchM110th45-4913thNorth Harbour Triathlon Club11:42:32+03:13:01
117th

208

BRUCE GrayM111st30-3422ndEdinburgh Tri Club11:42:33+03:13:02
118th

157

ROGIER RompenM112nd25-2916thNULL11:43:02+03:13:31
119th

124

IAN ConnM113rd40-4421stMansfield Tri11:43:48+03:14:17
120th

257

BEN ShortM114th30-3423rdBen Short11:44:22+03:14:51
121st

168

TONY WhiteM115th40-4422ndNULL11:45:13+03:15:42
122nd

236

TIM ChallinorM116th30-3424thNULL11:45:25+03:15:54
123rd

85

CHRIS HarrisM117th50-545thNULL11:46:11+03:16:40
124th

202

LLOYD CosgroveM118th40-4423rdViceroys tri club11:46:28+03:16:57
125th

192

STEVEN LauderM119th40-4424thNULL11:48:01+03:18:30
126th

274

ANDREW VinsenM120th30-3425thWymondham AC11:48:07+03:18:36
127th

286

DARREL SanderM121st35-3923rdMy Training Day11:48:18+03:18:47
128th

198

WAYNE BarnettM122nd35-3924thWayne Barnett11:48:37+03:19:06
129th

313

SARAH CalverF7th40-442ndNULL11:48:57+03:19:26
130th

380

Matt EardleyM123rd30-3426thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club11:49:10+03:19:39
131st

45

MARK BailieM124th35-3925thNULL11:49:25+03:19:54
132nd

389

PHIL CarterM125th45-4914thNULL11:51:41+03:22:10
133rd

153

PIETER JoosteM126th35-3926thNULL11:52:36+03:23:05
134th

200

NICK BrookesM127th45-4915thRedhill CC11:52:43+03:23:12
135th

375

MARTIN NallyM128th30-3427thNULL11:54:40+03:25:09
136th

171

JAMES KnowldenM129th40-4425thTV. Werne11:56:22+03:26:51
137th

51

Jo CliftF8th50-541stRebel Tri11:56:39+03:27:08
138th

245

Mark DeweyM130th35-3927thNULL11:58:24+03:28:53
139th

404

ROBERT HicksM131st35-3928thCrystal Palace Triathletes11:58:47+03:29:16
140th

193

PHILIP GardinerM132nd40-4426thNULL11:59:25+03:29:54
141st

203

JOHN AndrewsM133rd50-546thEAST LONDON TRI11:59:32+03:30:01
142nd

161

RUSSELL SingletonM134th30-3428thCairns Crocs Triathlon Club12:01:00+03:31:29
143rd

172

KEVIN JamesM135th50-547thDAVID LLOYD/TEAM FEAT12:01:42+03:32:11
144th

317

STEVE PetriM136th35-3929thNULL12:02:38+03:33:07
145th

238

CARSTEN MievesM137th35-3930thEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES12:02:46+03:33:15
146th

182

ROBERT SleeM138th45-4916thNULL12:03:20+03:33:49
147th

372

CLAIRE VinsenF9th30-342ndWymondham AC12:04:57+03:35:26
148th

261

AARON McintoshM139th35-3931stNULL12:06:25+03:36:54
149th

361

SCOTT BowlerM140th30-3429thNULL12:06:42+03:37:11
150th

318

RICK BromleyM141st35-3932ndNULL12:08:25+03:38:54
151st

280

Beky CannF10th30-343rdTen point blackfish12:08:28+03:38:57
152nd

329

Jon KempM142nd40-4427thWellingborough & District AC12:09:03+03:39:32
153rd

275

MARTIN WilliamsM143rd30-3430thTriathlon Europe12:09:06+03:39:35
154th

46

IAN HawkerM144th40-4428thNULL12:15:57+03:46:26
155th

354

NICK MarriottM145th25-2917thNULL12:16:15+03:46:44
156th

76

AMELIA BowlerF11th30-344thNULL12:16:41+03:47:10
157th

348

CHARLOTTE EverardF12th25-291stSPA STRIDERS12:17:02+03:47:31
158th

402

Kati PuseyF13th40-443rdNeil Pusey12:18:20+03:48:49
159th

204

PERRY VlachosM146th30-3431stNULL12:19:15+03:49:44
160th

365

MARTIN JefferyM147th40-4429thNULL12:21:03+03:51:32
161st

232

DANIEL CoughlanM148th25-2918thHPU12:21:13+03:51:42
162nd

311

CLIVE HawkinsM149th50-548thNULL12:22:47+03:53:16
163rd

237

JAMES LambertM150th35-3933rdNULL12:23:16+03:53:45
164th

32

JOSEPHINE AllenF14th30-345thNULL12:24:50+03:55:19
165th

305

ALISTAIR BromheadM151st40-4430thNULL12:28:28+03:58:57
166th

300

ROB FordM152nd45-4917thNULL12:28:48+03:59:17
167th

343

ROBIN HornerM153rd40-4431strobin horner12:28:56+03:59:25
168th

369

PAUL RowntreeM154th50-549thNULL12:29:08+03:59:37
169th

312

ADAM WadeM155th30-3432ndNULL12:29:56+04:00:25
170th

82

Anna GilmoreF15th30-346thSERPENTINE12:32:21+04:02:50
171st

195

JONATHAN HammondM156th45-4918thOptima12:33:44+04:04:13
172nd

201

Alison BoyleF16th35-392ndWakefield Triathlon Club12:34:03+04:04:32
173rd

288

Chris PlowmanM157th20-244thNULL12:34:06+04:04:35
174th

248

LEE FlindersM158th40-4432ndNULL12:34:18+04:04:47
175th

298

GLEN KirkM159th35-3934thHillingdon Triathletes12:34:24+04:04:53
176th

381

ADAM DennisM160th30-3433rdTONBRIDGE TRI CLUB12:35:13+04:05:42
177th

304

NIGEL SwepsonM161st35-3935thNULL12:35:15+04:05:44
178th

376

PAUL FarmerM162nd40-4433rdNULL12:36:20+04:06:49
179th

327

ADRIAN PagdinM163rd40-4434thwargrave runners12:36:38+04:07:07
180th

44

MARK CallaghanM164th35-3936thTri2012:36:58+04:07:27
181st

282

SIMON LoweM165th45-4919thMANX TRI CLUB12:37:01+04:07:30
182nd

330

Ben BonhamM166th25-2919th12:37:21+04:07:50
183rd

63

BILL WatsonM167th45-4920thReading Road Runners12:37:27+04:07:56
184th

267

MARIAN PleteaM168th40-4435thtraiesc sanatos12:37:27+04:07:56
185th

216

Scott WeaverM169th45-4921st12:37:51+04:08:20
186th

351

NEIL MaidmentM170th50-5410thPhoenix Tri Guildford12:37:58+04:08:27
187th

341

MATT CarrollM171st35-3937thNULL12:38:26+04:08:55
188th

26

MICHAEL McardleM172nd30-3434thNULL12:39:35+04:10:04
189th

315

DARREN GeeM173rd40-4436thNULL12:40:25+04:10:54
190th

69

NEIL O'connorM174th30-3435thNULL12:40:48+04:11:17
191st

378

George HeppelM175th20-245thOXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB12:41:04+04:11:33
192nd

244

RICHARD MellorM176th35-3938thhercules wimbledon ac12:44:09+04:14:38
193rd

228

NICK BassonM177th30-3436thWitney Roadrunners12:46:54+04:17:23
194th

334

JEAN-SEBASTIEN VectenM178th35-3939thNULL12:47:02+04:17:31
195th

215

Elaine ArmourF17th40-444thETON TRI12:47:35+04:18:04
196th

28

ANDREW BriggsM179th45-4922ndNULL12:47:40+04:18:09
197th

256

CAREL MullerM180th25-2920thNULL12:48:15+04:18:44
198th

349

BYRON LotzM181st30-3437thNULL12:50:33+04:21:02
199th

401

BEN TomlinsonM182nd35-3940thMANCHESTER TRI CLUB12:50:35+04:21:04
200th

373

SEONJU ChoM183rd35-3941stNULL12:50:38+04:21:07
201st

353

Bruce DavidsonM184th55-591stHillingdon Triathletes12:51:27+04:21:56
202nd

342

Nigel BrokenshireM185th40-4437thNULL12:51:30+04:21:59
203rd

190

MATHEW JacksonM186th25-2921stNULL12:51:48+04:22:17
204th

405

Mark WoodallM187th40-4438th12:52:00+04:22:29
205th

48

HANS GeberbauerM188th40-4439thCrystal Palace Triathletes12:52:53+04:23:22
206th

387

RICHARD HamsteadM189th40-4440thCrystal Palace Triathlon12:53:09+04:23:38
207th

139

GRAHAM MarkhamM190th50-5411thArmy Triathlon Association12:54:03+04:24:32
208th

362

NICK HarrisonM191st35-3942ndNULL12:54:26+04:24:55
209th

30

DAVID TeagueM192nd25-2922ndTriLondon12:54:52+04:25:21
210th

57

SARAH WestF18th40-445thNULL12:56:35+04:27:04
211st

213

ADRIAN SouthwickM193rd40-4441sthalesowen TRI12:56:49+04:27:18
212nd

119

BEN HurfordM194th30-3438thHemel Hempstead Road Club12:57:15+04:27:44
213rd

403

ANN FalconerF19th40-446thFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES12:58:49+04:29:18
214th

66

WAYNE LockM195th25-2923rdNULL12:59:43+04:30:12
215th

211

Rasmus NielsenM196th30-3439th12:59:56+04:30:25
216th

271

BRIAN O'kaneM197th45-4923rdNULL13:00:32+04:31:01
217th

331

JAMIE PockettM198th30-3440thRAF13:03:56+04:34:25
218th

217

Anthony GerundiniM199th40-4442nd13:04:02+04:34:31
219th

47

MARK GreenfieldM200th45-4924thFareham Crusaders13:08:08+04:38:37
220th

346

STEFAN DouglasM201st35-3943rdRoyal Berks Fire & Rescue Tri Club13:09:01+04:39:30
221st

160

ALEJANDRO Sanz TorrenteM202nd30-3441stNULL13:09:17+04:39:46
222nd

363

DAVID HughesM203rd35-3944thNA13:09:23+04:39:52
223rd

73

RICHARD BonesM204th40-4443rdDEAL TRI13:10:02+04:40:31
224th

344

Carl StickM205th40-4444thNULL13:10:14+04:40:43
225th

386

NICK SleepM206th40-4445thNULL13:10:23+04:40:52
226th

229

MARK PadleyM207th35-3945thBarracuda Triathlon Club13:10:33+04:41:02
227th

81

TRACY RichardsonF20th40-447thNULL13:10:47+04:41:16
228th

388

DEBBIE O'hanlonF21st45-491stNULL13:11:30+04:41:59
229th

68

HELEN HarrisonF22nd45-492ndThornbury Running Club13:11:59+04:42:28
230th

406

Tim DukesM208th45-4925th13:12:03+04:42:32
231st

383

KERRY WilsonF23rd45-493rdteammk13:12:30+04:42:59
232nd

181

GUY Bartle-jonesM209th40-4446thNULL13:13:29+04:43:58
233rd

322

PHILIP RyanM210th50-5412thHEREFORD TRI CLUB13:15:08+04:45:37
234th

335

NEIL RoffM211st40-4447thThornbury AC13:16:02+04:46:31
235th

41

ANDY PurdyM212nd55-592ndBedford Harriers13:18:19+04:48:48
236th

291

Neil HarrisonM213rd45-4926thManchester Triathlon Club13:19:09+04:49:38
237th

50

FREYA JohnstoneF24th30-347thNULL13:20:00+04:50:29
238th

340

MATT PerkinsM214th30-3442ndNULL13:21:09+04:51:38
239th

78

MARK BrazierM215th50-5413thNULL13:21:11+04:51:40
240th

270

KEITH BoydM216th45-4927thNULL13:24:25+04:54:54
241st

38

BJÍRN ScheferlingM217th40-4448th13:24:25+04:54:54
242nd

281

KATARINA ZajacovaF25th30-348thPHOENIX TRI13:24:40+04:55:09
243rd

177

G╔ROUARD Jean-emmanuelM218th35-3946thCAEN TRIATHLON13:24:44+04:55:13
244th

59

HESTER PollockF26th40-448thTEAM CHERWELL13:25:04+04:55:33
245th

31

PETER WhitfieldM219th25-2924thNULL13:25:11+04:55:40
246th

338

Peter HawcroftM220th60-643rdBRAT CLUB13:25:22+04:55:51
247th

240

NIGEL HadleighM221st40-4449thNULL13:25:27+04:55:56
248th

332

ANTHONY WilliamsM222nd30-3443rdLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club13:26:32+04:57:01
249th

212

Jim CollingbourneM223rd35-3947thTVT13:27:12+04:57:41
250th

395

HILARY GreavesF27th30-349thNULL13:27:30+04:57:59
251st

382

JOHN BiltonM224th50-5414thNULL13:28:00+04:58:29
252nd

339

Harriet TeareF28th25-292ndHarriet Teare13:29:30+04:59:59
253rd

306

MATTHEW SpringallM225th40-4450thNULL13:30:21+05:00:50
254th

303

STEVE HaltonM226th30-3444thNULL13:30:38+05:01:07
255th

337

JOHN AllenM227th45-4928thVO2 Maximum RT13:31:46+05:02:15
256th

276

KEITH HuntM228th50-5415thJUST SWIM IT13:32:07+05:02:36
257th

263

DANNY FolscherM229th35-3948thNULL13:32:13+05:02:42
258th

397

ROB D'abreoM230th45-4929thNULL13:32:18+05:02:47
259th

390

PETER GillM231st45-4930thStirling Triathlon Club13:32:36+05:03:05
260th

398

ANDY HonourM232nd45-4931stNULL13:32:48+05:03:17
261st

308

IAN PattonM233rd45-4932ndWellingborough & District AC13:33:07+05:03:36
262nd

235

LIZ BloomfieldF29th30-3410thNULL13:35:53+05:06:22
263rd

336

LORNA GarrodF30th40-449thBenfleet Running Club13:37:29+05:07:58
264th

368

BARRY DoddM234th45-4933rdNULL13:39:16+05:09:45
265th

269

MICHAEL MorganM235th40-4451stNULL13:40:10+05:10:39
266th

316

ALEX GrievsonM236th30-3445thNULL13:41:46+05:12:15
267th

370

PAUL EmbertonM237th50-5416thLeicester Triathlon Club13:50:57+05:21:26
268th

87

RICHARD EdgertonM238th35-3949thNULL13:52:59+05:23:28
269th

71

MARIANNA KepicovaF31st30-3411thNULL13:57:50+05:28:19
270th

61

LEE MerrettM239th40-4452ndOXFORDTRI13:59:34+05:30:03
271st

74

ANDREW HeaneyM240th45-4934ththe Crondall Crawler14:00:04+05:30:33
272nd

299

LYNN EmmettF32nd40-4410thTRI-ANGLIA14:00:17+05:30:46
273rd

246

IAN SwayslandM241st40-4453rdTEAM CHERWELL14:00:22+05:30:51
274th

24

HOWARD SmithM242nd50-5417thWellingbborough and District AC14:01:20+05:31:49
275th

352

KEVIN ButtleM243rd50-5418thKingswood Tri Club14:02:31+05:33:00
276th

53

GARETH EvansM244th55-593rdNULL14:06:40+05:37:09
277th

34

YIANNIS ZachariadesM245th40-4454thNULL14:06:54+05:37:23
278th

364

GRAEME BrouderM246th35-3950thLap Challenge14:07:43+05:38:12
279th

396

CLIVE NottageM247th40-4455thNULL14:07:45+05:38:14
280th

80

WIM GeberbauerM248th17-181stCrystal Palace Triathletes14:09:14+05:39:43
281st

64

MARK BlytheM249th50-5419thMolesey Com Church Tri Club14:09:23+05:39:52
282nd

333

Eleanor CarterF33rd30-3412thNULL14:09:28+05:39:57
283rd

394

GARETH DowdM250th30-3446thNULL14:10:02+05:40:31
284th

55

BLAINE QuigleyM251st40-4456thn/a14:10:15+05:40:44
285th

39

DEL GrangerM252nd45-4935thStubbington Green Runners14:13:48+05:44:17
286th

393

CHRIS BallingerM253rd50-5420thNULL14:14:50+05:45:19
287th

367

SEBASTIEN CanderleM254th40-4457thNULL14:19:27+05:49:56
288th

214

GARY WilliamsM255th40-4458th14:25:56+05:56:25
289th

70

Neil McgregorM256th55-594thnone14:26:02+05:56:31
290th

27

JON ZigmondM257th60-644thNYP TRI14:27:46+05:58:15
291st

36

KATHY GreenF34th45-494thNULL14:32:28+06:02:57
292nd

90

PATRICK ColemanM258th40-4459thNULL14:37:42+06:08:11
293rd

366

GERRY BarrettM259th40-4460thNULL14:53:31+06:24:00
294th

247

KASHIF KhanM260th35-3951stESC D3 TRIATHLON14:55:27+06:25:56
295th

25

DEB BriercliffeF35th30-3413thNULL15:25:23+06:55:52
296th

400

JÍRG SchleiwiesM261st50-5421stNo Club15:29:16+06:59:45
297th

293

RUPERT MorrisonM262nd35-3952ndNULL15:29:46+07:00:15
298th

84

JAMES WillisM263rd45-4936thNULL15:30:32+07:01:01
299th

60

JANE StanderwickF36th45-495thNEWT15:39:29+07:09:58
300th

35

Brian DoranM264th45-4937thNULL15:39:57+07:10:26
301st

79

CLIVE BroomeM265th40-4461stNULL15:43:27+07:13:56
302nd

379

DUNCAN IrvineM266th25-2925thNULL15:43:53+07:14:22
303rd

88

SAMANTHA TeaF37th30-3414thNULL15:46:08+07:16:37
304th

89

JANE RileyF38th45-496thNULL16:27:25+07:57:54
305th

65

JOHN WilliamsM267th50-5422ndNULL17:01:36+08:32:05
DNF (18 in total)
-

227

MARIUS Van ZylM35-39NULL00:00:00-
-

249

CHRIS CrawfordM40-44SERPENTINE00:00:00-
-

127

JAMES AtkinsonM25-29Pheonix brighton00:00:00-
-

185

MIKE HewisonM40-44Mike Hewison00:00:00-
-

371

CHRIS HorrodM55-59NULL00:00:00-
-

156

NIGEL JeffM45-49Sheffield Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

319

CHRIS WaddellM35-39NULL00:00:00-
-

187

Tony MarshM45-49Sheen shuflers00:00:00-
-

91

STEPHEN FoleyM50-54ROCHDALE TRI00:00:00-
-

134

DEAN MoyM50-54East London Triathletes00:00:00-
-

179

PAUL BreezeM45-49Royal Air Force Triathlon00:00:00-
-

285

ANNABEL GatesF30-3410-point tri00:00:00-
-

191

MICHAELJOHN RobertsM35-39CARDIFF TRI00:00:00-
-

205

PAUL ConnorM30-34Windrush Tri00:00:00-
-

325

JOHN De LangeM30-34NULL00:00:00-
-

103

SAM BlanshardM25-29Hillingdon AC00:00:00-
-

72

CHRIS CheliusM30-34NULL00:00:00-
-

67

ANDY CallaghanM35-39NULL00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Banbury Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-19 08:30:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00