Race Options
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
Maxifuel Duathlon series Organiser
QR Code
DUATHLONstar
Duathlon | 55 results | 1 viewed last hourAll Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Finish Time 1st 15
TEAM FRENCH M 1st 30-34 1st 02:02:34 2nd 49
Chris Nicholls M 1st 25-29 1st 02:06:32 3rd 20
IAN GOSLING M 1st 40-44 1st 02:07:04 4th 51
DAVID NOTMAN M 2nd 30-34 2nd 02:10:31 5th 52
JIM O'DONOVAN M 1st 50-54 1st 02:10:54 6th 64
TEAM VAIZEY M 2nd 25-29 2nd 02:11:38 7th 39
CHRIS MCCARTHY M 3rd 25-29 3rd 02:13:47 8th 44
ANDREW MITCHELL M 3rd 30-34 3rd 02:16:03 9th 45
LUIZ MOREIRA M 4th 25-29 4th 02:17:03 10th 41
Stuart McGowan M 1st 60-64 1st 02:17:26 11th 42
Stuart Meiklejohn M 4th 30-34 4th 02:21:52 12th 127
Thomas Jago M 5th 25-29 5th 02:22:27 13th 53
Mark PESTRIDGE M 1st 45-49 1st 02:23:04 14th 10
TOM DREW M 2nd 45-49 2nd 02:24:13 15th 165
MARK PATTERSON M 1st 35-39 1st 02:24:26 16th 12
Gemma Farrell F 1st 25-29 1st 02:26:19 17th 57
ROB REYNOLDS M 2nd 35-39 2nd 02:27:18 18th 62
JAMES TREGONING M 5th 30-34 5th 02:27:25 19th 59
OLIVER SANDERS M 2nd 40-44 2nd 02:28:09 20th 68
Alex West M 6th 25-29 6th 02:30:53 21st 21
JAMES HARDWICK M 6th 30-34 6th 02:31:18 22nd 13
JEREMY FINLAY M 3rd 35-39 3rd 02:31:48 23rd 38
NICK MCCARTHY M 4th 35-39 4th 02:32:27 24th 3
BRENDAN BOREHAM M 5th 35-39 5th 02:33:19 25th 8
David Cook M 7th 30-34 7th 02:33:28 26th 46
PETER MURPHY M 2nd 50-54 2nd 02:33:55 27th 22
CHRIS HARRISON M 7th 25-29 7th 02:36:18 28th 152
HAMILTON MATTHEWS M 3rd 40-44 3rd 02:36:46 29th 56
MARK REYNOLDS M 4th 40-44 4th 02:36:53 30th 26
WARREN HOPKINS M 3rd 45-49 3rd 02:37:37 31st 58
Simon Robbins M 8th 30-34 8th 02:39:08 32nd 4
Jason Bridgen M 5th 40-44 5th 02:39:12 33rd 48
MATTHEW NEWTON M 6th 40-44 6th 02:39:30 34th 34
KATIE MARSHALL F 2nd 25-29 2nd 02:39:36 35th 60
ANGEL TAPULLEMA M 8th 25-29 8th 02:41:49 36th 47
ELEANOR MURPHY F 3rd 25-29 3rd 02:43:11 37th 35
JOL MARSHALL M 4th 45-49 4th 02:44:52 38th 67
Sally Waterman F 1st 50-54 1st 02:44:56 39th 9
Jim Donnet M 7th 40-44 7th 02:45:22 40th 16
IAN GARRARD M 5th 45-49 5th 02:45:40 41st 7
Neil Clark M 6th 35-39 6th 02:45:42 42nd 33
SIMON MARSDEN M 9th 30-34 9th 02:46:49 43rd 19
DAVID GOODEY M 3rd 50-54 3rd 02:47:18 44th 50
RICHARD NOTLEY M 10th 30-34 10th 02:47:45 45th 6
HOWARD BUCKLEY M 11th 30-34 11th 02:49:31 46th 40
WARREN MCGILL M 6th 45-49 6th 02:50:36 47th 66
Richard Vassar-smith M 7th 35-39 7th 02:50:43 48th 28
ANNA JOHN F 1st 45-49 1st 02:52:53 49th 32
MUZAHIDIN M SALIM M 9th 25-29 9th 02:53:13 50th 25
SABA HOLT F 1st 40-44 1st 02:53:18 51st 130
David Johnson M 10th 25-29 10th 02:53:46 52nd 54
CAROL POZELLA F 2nd 45-49 2nd 03:01:18 - 43
Dennis Millington M 50-54 00:00:00 - 168
DAVID PERRETT M 50-54 00:00:00 - 23
PENNY HARRISON F 20-24 00:00:00 You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon2023-04-23 07:00:00DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon2023-09-17 07:00:00DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon2023-10-01 09:00:00Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons2023-02-19 09:00:00Standard Distance Duathlon