HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2012

Sep
30
2012

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim

    — Open Water

  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 4 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2012-09-30 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (1,146 in total)
1st

1420

ANDREW MercerM1stSEN1stTHAMES TURBO01:04:17-
2nd

2301

JENS Van Den BrandeM2ndSEN2nd01:04:19+00:00:02
3rd

1381

CONNOR DelaneyM3rdSEE TIMER1st01:04:33+00:00:16
4th

1474

Paul BlackmoreM4thV401stTeam THE01:05:29+00:01:12
5th

2451

David ShillandM5thSEN3rd01:05:38+00:01:21
6th

1349

NICK BaxterM6thSEN4thKent Police01:06:03+00:01:46
7th

1361

PAUL BrockwayM7thV402ndFUL-ON TRI01:06:15+00:01:58
8th

1367

CHRISTIAN ButlerM8thV403rd01:06:21+00:02:04
9th

2275

SIMON PaineM9thSEN5thposerunningcoach.co.uk01:06:27+00:02:10
10th

1382

Nick DiasM10thSEN6thTTC01:06:29+00:02:12
11th

1390

Tom GoddardM11thSEN7thTUFF FITTY01:06:34+00:02:17
12th

1489

Tim ChapmanM12thV404thCAMBRIDGE TRI CLUB01:06:49+00:02:32
13th

1399

CHRISTOPHER HovendenM13thSEN8thDEAL TRI01:06:50+00:02:33
14th

1681

simon PantherM14thSEN9th01:06:56+00:02:39
15th

1424

Robert NewbouldM15thV405thTHAMES TURBO01:07:13+00:02:56
16th

1993

Nathan SweeneyM16thSEN10thFUL-ON TRI01:07:34+00:03:17
17th

1417

ANDREW MatthewsM17thV406th01:07:58+00:03:41
18th

1379

MARTIN DarlisonM18thV501stEast Grinstead Triathlon Club01:08:23+00:04:06
19th

1435

ANDY RowleyM19thV407th01:08:29+00:04:12
20th

1460

BRYAN WiltshireM20thSEN11th01:08:46+00:04:29
21st

1416

STEWART MartinM21stV408th01:08:54+00:04:37
22nd

1359

TANYA BrightwellF1stSEN1stDartford and White Oak Tri01:09:08+00:04:51
23rd

1410

Daniel LonghurstM22ndSEN12th7oaks Tri01:09:24+00:05:07
24th

2780

A N WelchM23rdSEN13th01:09:34+00:05:17
25th

1641

RICHARD Heath 1980M24thSEN14th01:09:37+00:05:20
26th

1720

FAITH CrippsF2ndSEN2ndRKC01:10:00+00:05:43
27th

1348

ANDREW BarnettM25thSEN15th01:10:18+00:06:01
28th

1385

MATTHEW FinchM26thSEN16th01:10:29+00:06:12
29th

1485

Charles Chalkly-maberM27thSEN17th01:10:41+00:06:24
30th

2268

Katie MurrayF3rdSEN3rd01:10:43+00:06:26
31st

1624

mike EssexM28thSEN18th01:10:59+00:06:42
32nd

1958

CALVIN LawsonM29thV409thRCC - Redhill Cycle Club01:11:01+00:06:44
33rd

1412

James LynnM30thSEN19th01:11:18+00:07:01
34th

1729

SUE FryF4thV401st01:11:58+00:07:41
35th

1422

BRADLEY MorrisM31stSEN20th01:11:59+00:07:42
36th

1419

TOM MellowsM32ndSEN21st01:12:06+00:07:49
37th

2184

JUSTIN BrumfittM33rdSEN22nd01:12:31+00:08:14
38th

1354

Bill BonifaceM34thV502nd01:12:37+00:08:20
39th

1457

PHILLIP WhiteheadM35thSEN23rd01:12:38+00:08:21
40th

1371

COLIN ChildesM36thV4010thChantilly triathlon01:12:38+00:08:21
41st

1977

JONATHAN PercivalM37thV4011th01:12:42+00:08:25
42nd

1756

Liz LumberF5thV402ndBODYWORKS XTC01:12:43+00:08:26
43rd

1930

Thomas FranklynM38thSEN24th01:12:44+00:08:27
44th

1566

BRADLEY StrongM39thSEN25th01:12:56+00:08:39
45th

1455

AARON WhiteM40thSEN26th01:12:57+00:08:40
46th

1549

PATRICK RobertsM41stV4012th01:12:58+00:08:41
47th

1411

MARC LovattM42ndSEN27th01:12:58+00:08:41
48th

1917

JIM EganM43rdV4013th01:13:02+00:08:45
49th

2170

Matthew Williams '82M44thSEN28th01:13:03+00:08:46
50th

2040

Matthew BuckM45thSEN29th01:13:12+00:08:55
51st

2659

IAN FranklinM46thV4014th01:13:16+00:08:59
52nd

1537

PETER MillingtonM47thSEN30th01:13:22+00:09:05
53rd

1365

Daniel BusbridgeM48thSEN31st01:13:25+00:09:08
54th

1940

ALEXANDRA HoughtonF6thSEN4thONE Triathlon RDS01:13:25+00:09:08
55th

1401

SIMON HuntM49thSEN32nd01:13:37+00:09:20
56th

2097

Anthony LansdowneM50thV4015th01:13:51+00:09:34
57th

1959

Matthew LeesM51stSEN33rdNo01:14:00+00:09:43
58th

2607

JOE WatersM52ndSEN34th01:14:01+00:09:44
59th

1901

Nick BrookesM53rdV4016thRedhill CC01:14:09+00:09:52
60th

1603

MATTHEW BurtM54thSEN35thCRAWLEY TRI CLUB01:14:11+00:09:54
61st

2262

Paul MccarthyM55thV4017th01:14:13+00:09:56
62nd

2246

ROBIN HutchisonM56thSEN36th01:14:20+00:10:03
63rd

1642

george HebdenM57thSEN37th01:14:26+00:10:09
64th

2743

MARK Smith - Nov '71M58thV4018th01:14:26+00:10:09
65th

2012

DAVID WattM59thSEN38th01:14:27+00:10:10
66th

1395

ADRIAN HawkinsM60thV4019th01:14:32+00:10:15
67th

2373

TIM FullerM61stV4020th01:14:34+00:10:17
68th

2117

DOUG MckinnellM62ndSEN39th01:14:35+00:10:18
69th

1362

RYAN BurnM63rdSEN40th01:14:35+00:10:18
70th

1620

PHILIP DonnellyM64thSEN41st01:14:36+00:10:19
71st

1428

MATTHEW PhillipsM65thV4021st01:14:37+00:10:20
72nd

1579

Jamie WhiteM66thV4022nd01:14:40+00:10:23
73rd

2021

SIMON WillsonM67thSEN42nd01:14:43+00:10:26
74th

1838

SUZANNE HedgesF7thV403rd01:14:47+00:10:30
75th

1374

RUPERT Clifford-brownM68thSEN43rd01:14:56+00:10:39
76th

1427

CHRIS ParkerM69thSEN44th01:14:58+00:10:41
77th

1356

PAUL BoschenM70thSEN45th01:14:58+00:10:41
78th

1347

stuart StruttonM71stSEN46thGREENWICH TRITONS01:15:00+00:10:43
79th

2692

Luke HudsonM72ndSEN47th01:15:00+00:10:43
80th

1902

Neil BurtM73rdSEN48thClapham Chasers01:15:04+00:10:47
81st

1441

TOM SherrattM74thSEN49thTom Sherratt01:15:10+00:10:53
82nd

1378

Catherine CookeF8thSEN5thCRYSTAL PALACE TRI01:15:13+00:10:56
83rd

1454

PHILIPMRP WallekphilipmrpwM75thSEN50thPhilip Wallek01:15:29+00:11:12
84th

2142

James RobinsonM76thSEN51st01:15:31+00:11:14
85th

2319

JAKE WrightM77thSEN52nd01:15:43+00:11:26
86th

1983

DANIEL RichardsM78thSEN53rd01:15:43+00:11:26
87th

1703

RUSSEL Van PraaghM79thSEN54thONE TRIATHLON RDA01:15:45+00:11:28
88th

1971

GIANLUIGI MoroniM80thV4023rdRedhill CC01:15:45+00:11:28
89th

2726

STEVEN PhillipsM81stSEN55th01:15:45+00:11:28
90th

1346

Richard AllewellM82ndV4024th01:15:51+00:11:34
91st

1380

Thomas DehlsenM83rdV4025th01:15:53+00:11:36
92nd

1448

SARAH SuttonF9thSEN6th01:15:56+00:11:39
93rd

1541

Mike NicholsonM84thV4026th01:15:58+00:11:41
94th

2084

LES HarveyM85thV4027th01:15:59+00:11:42
95th

2177

TIM AtkinsM86thV4028th01:16:00+00:11:43
96th

1960

cristobal LopezM87thSEN56th01:16:03+00:11:46
97th

1532

Adam LabbettM88thSEN57th01:16:15+00:11:58
98th

1372

Max ChippingtonM89thV4029thTBC01:16:18+00:12:01
99th

1418

RAY MatthewsM90thV4030thPhoenix Triathlon Club01:16:27+00:12:10
100th

1622

MARK EdgleyM91stV4031stNA01:16:33+00:12:16
101st

2232

ADAM GreenM92ndSEN58th01:16:37+00:12:20
102nd

1679

CHRIS OwenM93rdSEN59th01:16:37+00:12:20
103rd

2314

MATT WebbM94thV4032nd01:16:39+00:12:22
104th

1995

JASON SwindonM95thV4033rd01:16:40+00:12:23
105th

2222

STUART FosterM96thSEN60th01:16:44+00:12:27
106th

1402

SIMON IrwinM97thV4034thTeam Lifestyle01:16:46+00:12:29
107th

1600

JAMES BrittonM98thSEN61st01:16:49+00:12:32
108th

2298

DAVID ThorneM99thV4035th01:16:51+00:12:34
109th

2774

Padraig PruntyM100thSEN62nd01:16:51+00:12:34
110th

1666

GUY MartinM101stSEN63rd7oaks tri club01:16:53+00:12:36
111st

1387

Robert GanpatsinghM102ndSEN64th01:16:55+00:12:38
112nd

2273

lee PageM103rdSEN65th01:16:55+00:12:38
113rd

1373

CRAIG ChiversM104thSEN66th01:16:57+00:12:40
114th

1543

DEREK PaisleyM105thSEN67thwimbledon windmilers01:16:58+00:12:41
115th

1423

John MurphyM106thV503rd01:16:59+00:12:42
116th

1453

DAVID TrippM107thSEN68thswim 1st tri club01:17:06+00:12:49
117th

1956

Ben KleinM108thSEN69th01:17:11+00:12:54
118th

2037

Elliott BourneM109thSEN70th01:17:18+00:13:01
119th

2003

RICHARD TurnillM110thSEN71st01:17:23+00:13:06
120th

1406

RICHARD LambertM111stV4036th01:17:24+00:13:07
121st

1463

DAVID WrightM112ndV4037th01:17:24+00:13:07
122nd

2245

Jon HusseinM113rdSEN72ndTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:17:25+00:13:08
123rd

1687

Matthew RobbinsM114thSEN73rdNo01:17:25+00:13:08
124th

1400

MICHAEL HuntM115thSEN74th01:17:27+00:13:10
125th

1932

Daniel GoscombM116thSEN75thSevenoaks Tri Club01:17:28+00:13:11
126th

1475

JIM BonnerM117thV4038thTUNBRIDGE WELLS TRI CLUB01:17:29+00:13:12
127th

1507

Clive GigneyM118thSEN76th01:17:34+00:13:17
128th

1350

PETE BeckhouseM119thV4039th01:17:35+00:13:18
129th

2167

BEN WhiteM120thSEN77th01:17:41+00:13:24
130th

1646

Jack HowardM121stSEN78th01:17:43+00:13:26
131st

2310

Graeme WarwoodM122ndV4040th01:17:44+00:13:27
132nd

2771

ben HallM123rdV4041st01:17:51+00:13:34
133rd

2111

ADRIAN MansfieldM124thV4042nd01:17:59+00:13:42
134th

1644

David HillM125thSEN79th01:18:00+00:13:43
135th

1521

PETER HillM126thSEN80th01:18:13+00:13:56
136th

1429

CHRIS PorterM127thSEN81st01:18:14+00:13:57
137th

2500

ELLIOTT ChuaM128thSEN82nd01:18:14+00:13:57
138th

2786

Joe PressneyM129thSEN83rdNo01:18:18+00:14:01
139th

2072

LUKE GaltonM130thV4043rd01:18:19+00:14:02
140th

2096

MARK LansburyM131stSEN84th01:18:19+00:14:02
141st

1593

ROSS BartlettM132ndV4044th01:18:21+00:14:04
142nd

1393

RUSSELL GreenM133rdSEN85th01:18:25+00:14:08
143rd

1611

MITCH CookeM134thV4045th01:18:28+00:14:11
144th

1358

JOHN BrettM135thSEN86th01:18:28+00:14:11
145th

2274

David PaineM136thSEN87th01:18:28+00:14:11
146th

1922

ADRIAN FeasbyM137thV4046th01:18:31+00:14:14
147th

2674

Jonathan GriffinM138thV4047thJonathan Griffin01:18:33+00:14:16
148th

2160

JONATHAN TurnerM139thV4048th01:18:38+00:14:21
149th

2124

STEVE MustillM140thSEN88th01:18:41+00:14:24
150th

2082

DANIEL Hanssen-jamesM141stSEN89th01:18:44+00:14:27
151st

2608

Jeremy WhiteM142ndSEN90th01:18:44+00:14:27
152nd

1893

SIMON BirdM143rdV4049th01:18:47+00:14:30
153rd

2596

JON SutcliffeM144thSEN91st01:18:50+00:14:33
154th

1452

Russell ToddM145thV504th01:18:51+00:14:34
155th

1696

MIKE SouterM146thSEN92ndEvolution Tri Club Windsor01:18:52+00:14:35
156th

2224

MARK FoxM147thSEN93rd01:19:02+00:14:45
157th

1699

DAWN ThompsonF10thSEN7thEvolution Tri Club Windsor01:19:03+00:14:46
158th

2284

ROBERT RowanM148thSEN94th01:19:03+00:14:46
159th

2116

PAUL MccleeryM149thSEN95th01:19:03+00:14:46
160th

1438

TIM SankeyM150thSEN96th01:19:03+00:14:46
161st

2248

EDWARD JamesM151stSEN97th01:19:04+00:14:47
162nd

1487

Piers ChapmanM152ndV4050th01:19:09+00:14:52
163rd

2107

SIMON Maiden-brooksM153rdSEN98th01:19:09+00:14:52
164th

1920

GED EquiM154thV4051stTEAM OUTRAGEOUS01:19:14+00:14:57
165th

2187

DENVER CalderM155thSEN99th01:19:18+00:15:01
166th

2752

BEN UrquhartM156thSEN100thWindrush01:19:20+00:15:03
167th

1937

JAMES HolahM157thSEN101st01:19:25+00:15:08
168th

1931

ANDY GibbM158thSEN102ndTRI ANGLIA01:19:30+00:15:13
169th

2176

MARK AndrewsM159thV4052nd01:19:31+00:15:14
170th

2777

Colin WalkerM160thSEN103rd01:19:33+00:15:16
171st

2617

KAREN AdamsF11thV404th01:19:33+00:15:16
172nd

1498

ANDREW DaviesM161stSEN104th01:19:34+00:15:17
173rd

1407

Tom LantreeM162ndSEN105th01:19:35+00:15:18
174th

1415

PHILIPPE MartinM163rdV4053rdChantilly triathlon01:19:39+00:15:22
175th

2042

DANIEL BurnettM164thSEN106th01:19:40+00:15:23
176th

1689

ANTHONY SaladasM165thSEN107th01:19:42+00:15:25
177th

2121

TOM MurphyM166thSEN108th01:19:46+00:15:29
178th

2784

Robert LindsayM167thSEN109th01:19:46+00:15:29
179th

2110

JP MandichM168thV4054thNo01:19:49+00:15:32
180th

1569

COLIN SurgeonM169thV4055th01:19:49+00:15:32
181st

1596

JONATHAN BellwoodM170thSEN110thChiltern01:19:50+00:15:33
182nd

2625

mike BlackerM171stSEN111st01:19:53+00:15:36
183rd

1938

John HolahM172ndSEN112nd01:20:00+00:15:43
184th

1685

DANIEL QuyM173rdSEN113rd01:20:03+00:15:46
185th

2731

SAM ResoulyM174thSEN114th01:20:07+00:15:50
186th

1933

ANTONY Gough-palmerM175thSEN115th01:20:07+00:15:50
187th

2198

SCOTT CowlingM176thSEN116th01:20:07+00:15:50
188th

1863

MICHELLE PughF12thV405th01:20:11+00:15:54
189th

2770

Ben BaileyM177thSEN117th01:20:11+00:15:54
190th

2378

TOM GrayM178thSEE TIMER2nd01:20:17+00:16:00
191st

1992

NICK SmithM179thV4056th01:20:25+00:16:08
192nd

1516

Danielle HarrisF13thSEN8thHorsham Tri Club01:20:25+00:16:08
193rd

2258

DAVID Martin 1969M180thV4057th01:20:28+00:16:11
194th

2020

Stuart WilliamsM181stSEN118th01:20:28+00:16:11
195th

2229

JEZ GodlontonM182ndV4058th01:20:30+00:16:13
196th

1882

BEN ArcherM183rdSEN119th01:20:31+00:16:14
197th

1562

CHRISTOPHER StaplesM184thSEN120th01:20:37+00:16:20
198th

1667

ALEXANDER MaurerM185thSEN121st01:20:37+00:16:20
199th

1584

charlie WoolcockM186thSEN122nd01:20:39+00:16:22
200th

2130

SIMON NorthM187thV505thHillingdon Triathletes01:20:40+00:16:23
201st

2126

RICHARD NewmanM188thSEN123rd01:20:41+00:16:24
202nd

2580

Chris PhillipsM189thV4059thDORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC01:20:43+00:16:26
203rd

1935

ADRIAN Harper-teeM190thV4060thRG Active Race Team01:20:45+00:16:28
204th

2251

SIMON Jones Aug '70M191stV4061st01:20:47+00:16:30
205th

2289

TOM SellerM192ndSEN124th01:20:49+00:16:32
206th

2249

TOM JamesM193rdSEN125th01:20:50+00:16:33
207th

2046

Nathan CarterM194thSEN126th01:20:51+00:16:34
208th

2269

STEVEN NewcombeM195thSEN127th01:20:52+00:16:35
209th

2440

MATTHEW RobertsM196thSEN128th01:20:55+00:16:38
210th

1905

NICK ConnorM197thSEN129thTUNBRIDGE WELLS TRI01:20:56+00:16:39
211st

1828

Kate GoldsF14thSEN9th01:20:56+00:16:39
212nd

1552

JAMES RushmereM198thSEN130th01:20:56+00:16:39
213rd

1943

LINDSAY HumbletM199thV4062nd01:21:00+00:16:43
214th

2102

THOMAS LoughlinM200thSEN131st01:21:01+00:16:44
215th

2541

Tim HumfreyM201stV4063rd01:21:01+00:16:44
216th

2088

GARY HullM202ndSEN132nd01:21:03+00:16:46
217th

1965

MARK MccabeM203rdSEN133rd01:21:05+00:16:48
218th

1918

Michael EllisM204thJUN1st01:21:10+00:16:53
219th

2228

Alex GandonM205thV4064th01:21:11+00:16:54
220th

1465

NICK AlgeoM206thSEN134th01:21:13+00:16:56
221st

2772

Simon Le RouxM207thV4065th01:21:24+00:17:07
222nd

2210

DAN DruryM208thSEN135th01:21:24+00:17:07
223rd

2031

Richard BartlettM209thSEN136th01:21:27+00:17:10
224th

1458

dean WicksM210thSEN137th01:21:35+00:17:18
225th

2016

JUSTIN WilliamsM211stSEN138th01:21:37+00:17:20
226th

2736

ADAM RyanM212ndSEN139th01:21:38+00:17:21
227th

1609

Lee CollinsM213rdV4066th01:21:39+00:17:22
228th

1426

ALAN OwenM214thV4067th01:21:41+00:17:24
229th

1450

PETER TameM215thSEN140th01:21:41+00:17:24
230th

1980

scott PullenM216thV4068th01:21:44+00:17:27
231st

2154

LEIGH StorahM217thSEN141st01:21:46+00:17:29
232nd

1925

duncan FinchM218thV4069th01:21:47+00:17:30
233rd

2439

ANTON RhodesM219thSEN142nd01:21:47+00:17:30
234th

1512

JOHN GreeneM220thSEN143rd01:21:47+00:17:30
235th

1726

TOM DuhrsenM221stSEN144thBlack water01:21:48+00:17:31
236th

1491

HARRY CollinsM222ndSEN145th01:21:51+00:17:34
237th

1522

Paul HumphreyM223rdV4070th01:21:53+00:17:36
238th

2220

James FisherM224thV4071st01:21:55+00:17:38
239th

1970

Ransley MorenasM225thSEN146th01:21:55+00:17:38
240th

1897

JONATHAN BoothM226thSEN147thLondon Frontrunners01:21:56+00:17:39
241st

1694

RICHARD Smith 1982M227thSEN148th01:21:59+00:17:42
242nd

1952

Layla JusticeF15thSEN10th01:22:01+00:17:44
243rd

1437

SARWJIT SambhiM228thV4072nd01:22:02+00:17:45
244th

2059

TOMMY DelcherM229thSEN149th01:22:05+00:17:48
245th

2134

MATTHEW ParkinsonM230thSEN150th01:22:06+00:17:49
246th

2595

BEN SulstonM231stSEN151st01:22:08+00:17:51
247th

1568

MITCHELL StrongM232ndSEN152ndTBC01:22:08+00:17:51
248th

1949

Philippa JenkinsF16thSEN11th01:22:11+00:17:54
249th

2192

NEIL ChisholmM233rdV4073rd01:22:15+00:17:58
250th

2623

GRAHAM BiggsM234thV4074th01:22:15+00:17:58
251st

1413

DONALD MaccuishM235thSEN153rd01:22:16+00:17:59
252nd

2463

ROBERTMRR Von KaufmannM236thV4075thTONBRIDGE01:22:19+00:18:02
253rd

1414

CHARLIE MacgregorM237thSEN154th01:22:21+00:18:04
254th

1442

GARY SimmonsM238thSEN155th01:22:22+00:18:05
255th

2502

SIMON ClarkeM239thSEN156th01:22:22+00:18:05
256th

1634

BILL HailstoneM240thV506th01:22:22+00:18:05
257th

1944

STEPHEN HutchisonM241stSEN157th01:22:25+00:18:08
258th

1513

JAMES GrimsleyM242ndSEN158th01:22:27+00:18:10
259th

2006

MATTEO ViottoM243rdSEN159th01:22:33+00:18:16
260th

1357

CHARLES BouillonM244thSEN160th01:22:36+00:18:19
261st

2083

PAUL HarrisM245thSEN161st01:22:42+00:18:25
262nd

1698

James SutchM246thSEN162nd01:22:42+00:18:25
263rd

2536

SIMON HayleyM247thV4076th01:22:43+00:18:26
264th

1529

CAMERON KratzingM248thSEN163rd01:22:45+00:18:28
265th

1632

CHRISTOPHER GrayM249thV4077thShire Triers01:22:46+00:18:29
266th

1926

AMY FletcherF17thSEN12th01:22:46+00:18:29
267th

1886

Julian BarrettM250thV4078th01:22:48+00:18:31
268th

2051

TOLLY CoburnM251stSEN164th01:22:48+00:18:31
269th

1561

Jamie SpencleyM252ndSEN165th01:22:49+00:18:32
270th

2029

CARL BakerM253rdV4079th01:22:56+00:18:39
271st

1445

Ricard SimoM254thV4080thDavid Lloyd Beckenham01:22:59+00:18:42
272nd

2579

Natasha PertweeF18thSEN13th01:23:03+00:18:46
273rd

1697

Leon StapleyM255thSEN166th01:23:05+00:18:48
274th

2324

CHRIS ArcherM256thSEN167th01:23:05+00:18:48
275th

2005

JOHAN Van Wyk De VriesM257thSEN168th01:23:07+00:18:50
276th

2030

JASON BarberM258thV4081st01:23:08+00:18:51
277th

1891

DAVID Bennett 1984M259thSEN169th01:23:09+00:18:52
278th

2227

ELLIE GageF19thSEN14thTRICLUB122201:23:09+00:18:52
279th

2276

MARK PatersonM260thSEN170th01:23:10+00:18:53
280th

2458

MAX TaylorM261stSEN171st01:23:11+00:18:54
281st

1661

JAMES Locke-hartM262ndSEN172nd01:23:12+00:18:55
282nd

2055

JAMES CrittallM263rdV4082nd01:23:14+00:18:57
283rd

1536

Roger MiddleM264thV4083rdLymington Tri Club01:23:15+00:18:58
284th

2445

MARK RoweM265thSEN173rdNo01:23:15+00:18:58
285th

1855

GEORGINA MuyskenF20thV406th01:23:18+00:19:01
286th

2781

Stephen AishM266thSEN174th01:23:22+00:19:05
287th

2065

JAMES EllisM267thSEN175th01:23:23+00:19:06
288th

2626

MASON BoothM268thV4084th01:23:24+00:19:07
289th

2398

Alan JuppM269thSEN176th01:23:26+00:19:09
290th

2098

JAMES LauderM270thSEE TIMER3rd01:23:30+00:19:13
291st

2043

FRASER BurnsM271stSEN177th01:23:31+00:19:14
292nd

2312

Daniel WebbM272ndSEN178th01:23:33+00:19:16
293rd

2322

MARCO AlvarezM273rdSEN179th01:23:34+00:19:17
294th

1680

JAMES PankM274thV4085th01:23:34+00:19:17
295th

1738

Julia HawksworthF21stV407th01:23:35+00:19:18
296th

1628

David FormanM275thSEN180thTBC01:23:35+00:19:18
297th

2700

JONATHAN KnightM276thSEN181st01:23:38+00:19:21
298th

2247

STUART JackamanM277thSEN182nd01:23:38+00:19:21
299th

2297

Simon ThatcherM278thV4086th01:23:41+00:19:24
300th

2132

MICHAEL OttyM279thSEE TIMER4th01:23:44+00:19:27
301st

2557

JASON LucyM280thSEN183rd01:23:45+00:19:28
302nd

2531

THOMAS HanleyM281stV4087th01:23:45+00:19:28
303rd

2011

CHRIS WatkinM282ndV4088th01:23:47+00:19:30
304th

2001

CATRIONA TuplinF22ndSEN15th01:23:51+00:19:34
305th

1981

Will ReddenM283rdV4089th01:23:53+00:19:36
306th

2263

JUSTIN MccormickM284thV4090th01:23:57+00:19:40
307th

2213

PETER EdwardsM285thV4091st01:23:57+00:19:40
308th

1888

BRETT BaylissM286thV4092ndNewmarket Triathlon Club01:23:57+00:19:40
309th

2565

MARK MckennaM287thSEN184th01:23:58+00:19:41
310th

1914

OWAIN DoggettM288thSEN185th01:23:59+00:19:42
311st

2230

ROBERT GoodallM289thSEN186th01:24:01+00:19:44
312nd

2462

ANDY VickerstaffM290thSEN187th01:24:01+00:19:44
313rd

1909

LEE DaviesM291stV4093rd01:24:12+00:19:55
314th

2038

MARK BowenM292ndV4094th01:24:15+00:19:58
315th

1934

TIM HallM293rdSEN188th01:24:15+00:19:58
316th

1979

GARY PotterM294thV507th01:24:17+00:20:00
317th

2235

Ben HardwickM295thSEN189thAshford Tri Club01:24:17+00:20:00
318th

2100

TORQUIL LawM296thSEN190th01:24:18+00:20:01
319th

2330

Stephen BartonM297thV4095th01:24:20+00:20:03
320th

2316

IAIN WillisM298thSEN191st01:24:26+00:20:09
321st

2681

JAMES HenleyM299thSEN192nd01:24:27+00:20:10
322nd

1987

TIM ScobleM300thV508th01:24:30+00:20:13
323rd

2753

JAMES UrquhartM301stSEN193rdWindrush01:24:31+00:20:14
324th

1976

ALEX PembleM302ndSEN194th01:24:31+00:20:14
325th

1514

PHIL GrimsleyM303rdSEN195th01:24:32+00:20:15
326th

2538

Piers HoldenM304thSEN196th01:24:36+00:20:19
327th

2352

JAMES CorriganM305thSEN197thClapham Chasers01:24:43+00:20:26
328th

1903

ANDREW ChambersM306thV4096th01:24:46+00:20:29
329th

2604

Pieter Van RooyenM307thSEN198th01:24:46+00:20:29
330th

1376

MATTHEW CollinsM308thV4097th01:24:48+00:20:31
331st

2459

BEN TomlinM309thSEN199thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:24:50+00:20:33
332nd

1986

LIZ SaundersF23rdSEN16th01:24:51+00:20:34
333rd

2641

JOHN ClarkM310thSEN200th01:24:52+00:20:35
334th

1705

ADAM WellsM311stSEE TIMER5th01:24:52+00:20:35
335th

1832

Jackie GreenF24thV408th01:24:53+00:20:36
336th

2085

KEITH HaywoodM312ndV4098th01:24:57+00:20:40
337th

2361

CHRISTOPHE DavironM313rdV4099th01:24:59+00:20:42
338th

1375

DAN ColesM314thV40100th01:24:59+00:20:42
339th

2199

ANDY Cox 1969M315thV40101stPHOENIX01:24:59+00:20:42
340th

2469

DAVID WyattM316thV40102ndNo01:25:02+00:20:45
341st

2461

BEN TylerM317thSEN201st01:25:03+00:20:46
342nd

2635

RICHARD BrownM318thV40103rd01:25:06+00:20:49
343rd

1572

sam TillotsonM319thSEN202nd01:25:07+00:20:50
344th

2153

Chad StatherM320thV40104th01:25:07+00:20:50
345th

2371

KEITH ExtonM321stV40105th01:25:08+00:20:51
346th

1384

FRANK EdgeM322ndV509th01:25:09+00:20:52
347th

1519

RICHARD Heath 1965M323rdV40106th01:25:11+00:20:54
348th

1754

JOHN LewisM324thV40107th01:25:20+00:21:03
349th

2426

ANDREW MurphyM325thSEN203rd01:25:23+00:21:06
350th

2757

LAURA WattersF25thSEN17th01:25:25+00:21:08
351st

2524

laurence GaitskellM326thV40108th01:25:25+00:21:08
352nd

2713

PAUL MerrifieldM327thSEN204th01:25:26+00:21:09
353rd

2446

JASON SaundersM328thV40109th01:25:26+00:21:09
354th

2556

ZAC LanghorneM329thJUN2nd01:25:26+00:21:09
355th

2418

JAMES McnultyM330thSEN205th01:25:28+00:21:11
356th

2676

MATTHEW HaggerM331stSEN206thRedhill01:25:29+00:21:12
357th

1900

MARK BrewerM332ndV40110thTonbridge Triathlon Club01:25:29+00:21:12
358th

1398

MARK HolmesM333rdSEN207th01:25:31+00:21:14
359th

2456

LIAM SnellingM334thSEN208th01:25:34+00:21:17
360th

1923

NICK FentonM335thV5010th01:25:34+00:21:17
361st

1369

SIOBHAN CarrollF26thSEN18th01:25:40+00:21:23
362nd

2295

PAUL SweeneyM336thSEE TIMER6th01:25:42+00:21:25
363rd

2552

Neil LagdenM337thSEN209th01:25:46+00:21:29
364th

1989

JOSEPH SimmonsM338thSEN210th01:25:53+00:21:36
365th

2018

RORY WilliamsM339thSEE TIMER7th01:25:53+00:21:36
366th

2652

RICHARD EggleshawM340thSEN211st01:25:55+00:21:38
367th

2079

Richard GuthrieM341stV40111st01:25:55+00:21:38
368th

1391

TIM GodwinM342ndV5011thDorking And Mole Valley AC01:25:56+00:21:39
369th

2555

Charlie LanghorneM343rdV40112nd01:26:01+00:21:44
370th

2304

OLIVER WadeM344thSEN212nd01:26:02+00:21:45
371st

2397

LEIGHTON JonesM345thV40113rd01:26:02+00:21:45
372nd

2306

CHARLIE WaleM346thV40114th01:26:03+00:21:46
373rd

2723

Nic ParishM347thV40115th01:26:04+00:21:47
374th

2237

NATHAN HartM348thSEN213rd01:26:06+00:21:49
375th

2697

Mitchell KellyM349thV40116th01:26:07+00:21:50
376th

1924

ROBERT FentonstoneM350thV40117th01:26:11+00:21:54
377th

2679

MARTIN HarrisonM351stV40118th01:26:11+00:21:54
378th

1630

Ian FouldsM352ndSEN214th01:26:16+00:21:59
379th

1645

TIM HornbyM353rdSEN215th01:26:16+00:21:59
380th

1511

HELEN GreeneF27thSEN19th01:26:16+00:21:59
381st

1461

JAMES WoodM354thSEN216thJames Wood01:26:17+00:22:00
382nd

1691

MATTHEW SaxtonM355thSEE TIMER8th01:26:18+00:22:01
383rd

1535

DAVID MartinM356thSEN217th01:26:19+00:22:02
384th

2583

LEE RobertsonM357thSEN218th01:26:21+00:22:04
385th

1595

BRIGITTE BellwoodF28thSEN20th01:26:21+00:22:04
386th

2287

Stuart SamsonM358thSEN219thKent Police Tri01:26:23+00:22:06
387th

2592

MARK Smith - Aug '71M359thV40119th01:26:23+00:22:06
388th

2047

Andrew CarvellM360thV40120th01:26:24+00:22:07
389th

2377

Adam GrayM361stV40121stEAST GRINSTEAD01:26:24+00:22:07
390th

2092

SIMON KingM362ndSEN220th01:26:27+00:22:10
391st

2633

Ian BrookeM363rdSEN221st01:26:31+00:22:14
392nd

2022

TOM WillsonM364thSEN222nd01:26:36+00:22:19
393rd

2071

Michael FosterM365thSEN223rd01:26:36+00:22:19
394th

1526

PAUL KavanaghM366thSEN224th01:26:37+00:22:20
395th

1967

Martin McguiganM367thV40122nd01:26:38+00:22:21
396th

1865

Sian RothwellF29thSEN21st01:26:40+00:22:23
397th

1916

James DunnettM368thV40123rd01:26:41+00:22:24
398th

2586

GERRY ScanlanM369thV40124th01:26:44+00:22:27
399th

2214

MATT EverittM370thV40125th01:26:45+00:22:28
400th

1941

JO HovendenF30thSEN22ndDartford and White Oak01:26:48+00:22:31
401st

1627

SUE FluteF31stV409thTRI ANGLIA01:26:49+00:22:32
402nd

1896

Rick BoomgaardtM371stSEN225th01:26:53+00:22:36
403rd

1392

ALI GowM372ndSEN226th01:26:54+00:22:37
404th

1446

LUCY StapletonF32ndSEN23rd01:26:55+00:22:38
405th

2115

Des MatthewmanM373rdV40126th01:26:56+00:22:39
406th

1919

Peter ElsonM374thV40127th01:26:56+00:22:39
407th

1517

JOHN HartneyM375thV40128th01:26:58+00:22:41
408th

1880

MARK AllenM376thSEN227th01:26:58+00:22:41
409th

1881

BRETT AngelM377thSEN228th01:27:00+00:22:43
410th

2162

Chris VeallM378thSEN229th01:27:00+00:22:43
411st

1548

KATHARINA RobertsF33rdV4010th01:27:04+00:22:47
412nd

1473

DAVE Bennett 1967M379thV40129th01:27:04+00:22:47
413rd

2260

Andrew MatonM380thV5012thHillingdon01:27:05+00:22:48
414th

2721

MARC O'neillM381stV40130th01:27:06+00:22:49
415th

1988

ALEXSON ShortteM382ndSEN230th01:27:08+00:22:51
416th

2149

Stephen ScottM383rdV5013th01:27:09+00:22:52
417th

1431

Phil ReganM384thV40131st01:27:11+00:22:54
418th

1954

TOM KingM385thV40132nd01:27:11+00:22:54
419th

1623

Nicholas EganM386thV40133rd01:27:15+00:22:58
420th

1649

LEON IpM387thSEN231st01:27:15+00:22:58
421st

1545

DAVID PolandM388thV5014th01:27:17+00:23:00
422nd

1659

LAURA LeeF34thSEN24th01:27:18+00:23:01
423rd

2122

BRENDAN MurtonM389thSEN232nd01:27:22+00:23:05
424th

2619

GORDON AndrewM390thSEN233rd01:27:23+00:23:06
425th

1714

Hannah BronwinF35thSEN25th01:27:29+00:23:12
426th

2015

TIM WilcherM391stSEN234th01:27:29+00:23:12
427th

2175

ROBERT AgnewM392ndSEN235th01:27:30+00:23:13
428th

1908

KEN DaviesM393rdV40134th01:27:33+00:23:16
429th

2436

Chris RackliffeM394thV40135thNo01:27:33+00:23:16
430th

2091

MARTIN JuillardM395thSEN236th01:27:34+00:23:17
431st

1540

PETER MortimoreM396thSEN237th01:27:35+00:23:18
432nd

1663

Jeremy LuffM397thSEN238th01:27:37+00:23:20
433rd

2416

ROSS McdougallM398thV40136th01:27:42+00:23:25
434th

1506

MICHAEL GeorgeM399thSEN239th01:27:43+00:23:26
435th

1574

Chris WalkerM400thV601st01:27:44+00:23:27
436th

2267

IAN MorrisseyM401stSEN240th01:27:44+00:23:27
437th

2593

BRIAN SpencerM402ndV40137th01:27:47+00:23:30
438th

1868

NATALIE SmallF36thSEN26th01:27:48+00:23:31
439th

2376

JONATHAN GrabauskasM403rdSEN241st01:27:49+00:23:32
440th

2086

STEVE HewitsonM404thSEN242ndTBC01:27:53+00:23:36
441st

2360

TIM DaviesM405thV5015thnone01:27:55+00:23:38
442nd

1610

STEPHEN ConnorM406thV40138th01:27:55+00:23:38
443rd

2164

Emma WelchF37thV4011th01:27:55+00:23:38
444th

1601

CHRISTOPHER BrookesM407thSEN243rd01:27:56+00:23:39
445th

1355

Lucinda BoothF38thV4012th01:27:58+00:23:41
446th

1550

David RootM408thV5016th01:27:59+00:23:42
447th

2493

IAN ButterworthM409thV40139th01:28:02+00:23:45
448th

2226

Drew FunnellM410thSEN244thTBC01:28:02+00:23:45
449th

1639

STEVE HarrisonM411stSEN245th01:28:07+00:23:50
450th

1366

Neil ButcherM412ndSEN246th01:28:09+00:23:52
451st

1727

SARAH DumbrillF39thSEN27th01:28:11+00:23:54
452nd

2034

OLLY BenkertM413rdV40140th01:28:12+00:23:55
453rd

2095

IAN LammasM414thV40141st01:28:13+00:23:56
454th

1669

James MawsonM415thSEN247th01:28:14+00:23:57
455th

1686

JUSTIN RichardsonM416thSEN248th01:28:18+00:24:01
456th

2169

CASSIE WilesF40thSEN28th01:28:21+00:24:04
457th

2758

George WhelanM417thSEN249th01:28:21+00:24:04
458th

2190

RICHARD ChambersM418thSEN250th01:28:24+00:24:07
459th

2421

Alex MillerM419thSEN251st01:28:29+00:24:12
460th

2150

MATTHEW SearsM420thSEN252nd01:28:30+00:24:13
461st

1942

BARRY HoyleM421stV5017th01:28:31+00:24:14
462nd

2470

DANNY WynnM422ndSEN253rd01:28:34+00:24:17
463rd

2393

GARETH HuntM423rdSEN254th01:28:35+00:24:18
464th

1578

Mike WaymouthM424thV40142nd01:28:35+00:24:18
465th

2285

JONATHAN RowseM425thSEN255th01:28:38+00:24:21
466th

1961

Philip LutterlochM426thV5018th01:28:39+00:24:22
467th

2106

ANDREW MaclachlanM427thSEN256th01:28:40+00:24:23
468th

1464

ANDREW Wright 1957M428thV5019th01:28:40+00:24:23
469th

2293

MARTIN StapletonM429thSEE TIMER9th01:28:41+00:24:24
470th

2203

FELICITY DavisF41stSEN29th01:28:41+00:24:24
471st

2543

MARC JeanninM430thSEN257th01:28:42+00:24:25
472nd

2019

STEVE WilliamsM431stSEN258th01:28:42+00:24:25
473rd

1539

ARIAN ModiramaniM432ndSEN259th01:28:44+00:24:27
474th

2144

Andy RoseM433rdSEN260th01:28:44+00:24:27
475th

2231

LISA GrahamF42ndSEN30th01:28:44+00:24:27
476th

2300

LOUISE UndrillF43rdSEN31st01:28:45+00:24:28
477th

1625

CHRIS FarrM434thSEN261st01:28:52+00:24:35
478th

2010

CHRISTOPH WarrackM435thSEN262nd01:28:52+00:24:35
479th

1432

Justin ReillyM436thV40143rdTBC01:28:54+00:24:37
480th

2428

STEVEN NadinM437thV40144thEast Essex Tri01:28:54+00:24:37
481st

2171

David WilsonM438thSEN263rd01:28:57+00:24:40
482nd

2068

JAMES FargusM439thSEE TIMER10th01:28:57+00:24:40
483rd

1567

JAMES StrongM440thV602nd01:28:57+00:24:40
484th

2058

JAMES DaveyM441stSEN264th01:29:01+00:24:44
485th

1482

Colin ButtleM442ndSEN265th01:29:02+00:24:45
486th

2200

ANDREW Cox 1989M443rdSEN266th01:29:08+00:24:51
487th

2157

STEVE TaylorM444thV40145th01:29:11+00:24:54
488th

1676

KEVIN MulliganM445thV40146th01:29:14+00:24:57
489th

1975

STEVE ParsonsM446thV40147th01:29:14+00:24:57
490th

2471

ANNABEL Acheson-grayF44thV4013th01:29:15+00:24:58
491st

2559

Anna-Louise MackinnonF45thSEN32nd01:29:15+00:24:58
492nd

1570

BRYAN TavaresM447thSEE TIMER11th01:29:19+00:25:02
493rd

2052

WALTER ColauttiM448thV40148th01:29:19+00:25:02
494th

1618

JEREMY DeanM449thV5020th01:29:20+00:25:03
495th

1555

DAVID SargeantM450thSEN267th01:29:22+00:25:05
496th

2434

STUART PillerM451stV40149th01:29:23+00:25:06
497th

2387

STEPHANIE HegartyF46thSEN33rd01:29:24+00:25:07
498th

2060

DAVID DennehyM452ndV5021st01:29:24+00:25:07
499th

2391

Lesley HineF47thV4014th01:29:27+00:25:10
500th

1763

HANNAH PayneF48thSEN34thBlackwater01:29:31+00:25:14
501st

2305

TOM WaiteM453rdSEN268th01:29:32+00:25:15
502nd

2581

david PowerM454thSEN269th01:29:33+00:25:16
503rd

2516

cian DugganM455thSEN270thTBC01:29:33+00:25:16
504th

392

PETER ShortM456thV5022ndCATS01:29:35+00:25:18
505th

2250

RIK JenkinsonM457thSEN271st01:29:36+00:25:19
506th

2073

RACHEL GanlyF49thSEN35th01:29:41+00:25:24
507th

1476

Sam BonnerM458thSEN272nd01:29:45+00:25:28
508th

2201

PATRICK CreedonM459thV5023rd01:29:46+00:25:29
509th

1425

IAN OgilvieM460thSEN273rd01:29:46+00:25:29
510th

1802

JESSICA ChichesterF50thSEN36th01:29:47+00:25:30
511st

1654

PHILIP JohnsonM461stV40150th01:29:49+00:25:32
512nd

2419

Hugh MercerM462ndV5024th01:29:49+00:25:32
513rd

2444

JASON RolfM463rdV40151st01:29:51+00:25:34
514th

2225

Vivian FoxM464thV5025th01:29:52+00:25:35
515th

1592

STEPHEN BarrM465thV40152ndFarnham Triathlon Club01:29:54+00:25:37
516th

2590

JEREMY SmithM466thV40153rd01:29:57+00:25:40
517th

1890

BERTRAND BeghinM467thV40154th01:29:57+00:25:40
518th

2408

RICHARD LowseckM468thSEN274th01:29:58+00:25:41
519th

2070

IAN FleethamM469thSEN275th01:29:59+00:25:42
520th

1939

Mark HolwegerM470thV40155th01:30:00+00:25:43
521st

2025

Claire WrightF51stSEN37th01:30:02+00:25:45
522nd

2145

CHRIS RowellM471stSEE TIMER12th01:30:03+00:25:46
523rd

2468

JANE WoodroofF52ndV501stRebel Tri01:30:03+00:25:46
524th

1748

SARAH John 1983F53rdSEN38th01:30:06+00:25:49
525th

2283

CHARLIE RowanM472ndSEN276th01:30:07+00:25:50
526th

2454

JUSTIN SmithM473rdSEN277th01:30:11+00:25:54
527th

1725

LAUREL DougallF54thSEN39th01:30:13+00:25:56
528th

2711

NICK MarvinM474thV40156thAndover01:30:13+00:25:56
529th

2553

MARTIN LaneM475thV40157th01:30:13+00:25:56
530th

2007

DANIEL WakefieldM476thV40158th01:30:15+00:25:58
531st

1768

ELLA PymanF55thV4015th7Oaks Triathlon Club01:30:17+00:26:00
532nd

2661

Dominik FrommM477thV40159th01:30:18+00:26:01
533rd

2050

MATTHEW ClarkeM478thV40160th01:30:24+00:26:07
534th

2336

JAMES BrownM479thV40161st01:30:24+00:26:07
535th

2490

CLAIRE Buky-websterF56thSEN40th01:30:25+00:26:08
536th

2429

JOHN OliverM480thV5026th01:30:27+00:26:10
537th

2484

alec BradfordM481stV40162nd01:30:32+00:26:15
538th

2575

Issy NewlingF57thSEN41st01:30:33+00:26:16
539th

2540

Graham HubbardM482ndV40163rd01:30:34+00:26:17
540th

1525

Owen JonesM483rdV5027th01:30:35+00:26:18
541st

1984

MAX RichardsonM484thSEN278th01:30:38+00:26:21
542nd

2156

NICK TaylorM485thSEN279th01:30:38+00:26:21
543rd

2566

Jason MeersM486thV40164th01:30:38+00:26:21
544th

1585

DANIEL WrayM487thSEN280th01:30:43+00:26:26
545th

2307

ADAM WardM488thV40165th01:30:43+00:26:26
546th

2448

Donna SewellF58thV502nd01:30:44+00:26:27
547th

2048

Chris ClarkeM489thSEN281st01:30:46+00:26:29
548th

1363

CARL BurrowsM490thV40166thNo01:30:48+00:26:31
549th

2113

FIONA MarleyF59thV4016th01:30:48+00:26:31
550th

1604

martin BusseyM491stSEN282nd01:30:50+00:26:33
551st

1690

PAN SaladasM492ndV5028th01:30:51+00:26:34
552nd

2584

HARRY RogersM493rdSEN283rd01:30:53+00:26:36
553rd

1493

ANNIKA CoombesF60thSEN42nd01:30:54+00:26:37
554th

1760

Joanne NeathF61stV4017th01:30:54+00:26:37
555th

1678

LYNDAL NewmanF62ndSEN43rd01:30:55+00:26:38
556th

1884

WILLIAM BanksM494thSEN284th01:30:55+00:26:38
557th

1643

David HedgesM495thSEN285th01:30:56+00:26:39
558th

2181

JOANNE BaxterF63rdSEN44th01:30:58+00:26:41
559th

2288

Richard ScuttM496thSEN286th01:30:58+00:26:41
560th

2443

JONATHAN RogersM497thSEN287th01:30:58+00:26:41
561st

2482

martin BlackM498thV40167th01:31:06+00:26:49
562nd

2239

EMILY HatcherF64thV4018th01:31:09+00:26:52
563rd

1991

Robert SkinnerM499thV5029th01:31:11+00:26:54
564th

1504

Mark FreelandM500thSEN288thEast Grinstead Triathlon Club01:31:11+00:26:54
565th

1353

Nathan BlackwellM501stV40168th01:31:18+00:27:01
566th

1590

STEVEN AtkinsonM502ndV40169th01:31:20+00:27:03
567th

2077

JASON GreenM503rdV40170th01:31:22+00:27:05
568th

1527

Ray KerridgeM504thV5030th01:31:23+00:27:06
569th

2767

SARAH WynnF65thV4019th01:31:24+00:27:07
570th

2053

James CookM505thSEN289th01:31:28+00:27:11
571st

1861

ANTONIA PhillpotF66thSEN45th01:31:28+00:27:11
572nd

2163

JOTHAN WebbM506thSEN290th01:31:28+00:27:11
573rd

2350

HARRIET CoplandF67thV4020th01:31:31+00:27:14
574th

2386

John HeaneyM507thV40171st01:31:33+00:27:16
575th

1816

CHARLOTTE De RaadtF68thSEN46th01:31:38+00:27:21
576th

2303

SIMON VukoM508thV40172ndNo01:31:41+00:27:24
577th

2498

EDMUND ChowM509thV5031st01:31:41+00:27:24
578th

2234

GEORGIA HallF69thSEN47th01:31:41+00:27:24
579th

1999

Gary TuffieldM510thSEN291st01:31:44+00:27:27
580th

1836

LAURINE HannaF70thSEN48thTBC01:31:45+00:27:28
581st

2259

ALEX MatonM511stSEN292nd01:31:46+00:27:29
582nd

2704

GARY LewingtonM512ndV40173rd01:31:47+00:27:30
583rd

1695

ALASTAIR SmythM513rdSEN293rd01:31:54+00:27:37
584th

1683

RODERICK PatonM514thV603rd01:31:54+00:27:37
585th

2477

Richard BettsM515thSEN294th01:31:56+00:27:39
586th

2299

KEIR TuttM516thV40174th01:31:57+00:27:40
587th

2636

CHARLOTTE ButlerF71stV4021stTEAM OUTRAGEOUS01:31:58+00:27:41
588th

2009

GRAEME WalkerM517thSEN295th01:31:59+00:27:42
589th

2252

ARLENE KearnesF72ndV4022nd01:31:59+00:27:42
590th

2338

CHRIS BujacM518thSEN296th01:32:00+00:27:43
591st

2064

KAY DruryF73rdV4023rdNo01:32:02+00:27:45
592nd

1806

Aynsley ClintonF74thSEN49thLymington Tri Club01:32:03+00:27:46
593rd

2080

ELLIE HallF75thSEN50th01:32:04+00:27:47
594th

2551

Matthew KirkbyM519thV40175th01:32:06+00:27:49
595th

1734

KATE GriggsF76thV4024th01:32:06+00:27:49
596th

2514

MIKE DowneyM520thV40176th01:32:09+00:27:52
597th

1899

DONNA BrewerF77thV4025th01:32:11+00:27:54
598th

2404

FRANK KleiningM521stV40177th01:32:13+00:27:56
599th

1668

CARLOS MaurerM522ndV40178th01:32:16+00:27:59
600th

2457

Leigh StaceM523rdSEN297th01:32:16+00:27:59
601st

2424

ANDREW MontgomeryM524thSEN298th01:32:17+00:28:00
602nd

2769

Jacqui ShrimptonF78thV503rd01:32:19+00:28:02
603rd

1872

RIA ThompsonF79thSEN51st01:32:19+00:28:02
604th

2395

KEITH IshamM525thV5032ndNA01:32:21+00:28:04
605th

2622

NANU BhanaM526thV40179th01:32:23+00:28:06
606th

2525

GERARD GallagherM527thSEN299th01:32:25+00:28:08
607th

2420

ISABELLE MercerF80thV4026th01:32:26+00:28:09
608th

2782

Richard JewittM528thSEN300th01:32:29+00:28:12
609th

2139

HENRY PowellM529thV40180th01:32:30+00:28:13
610th

2357

BARNEY CoxM530thSEN301st01:32:30+00:28:13
611st

2392

MOLLY HugginsF81stSEE TIMER1st01:32:31+00:28:14
612nd

1784

REBECCA WhittleF82ndSEN52nd01:32:31+00:28:14
613rd

1721

MADDY CrossF83rdSEN53rd01:32:31+00:28:14
614th

2598

STEPHEN TaitM531stSEN302nd01:32:32+00:28:15
615th

2367

TIFFANY EastonF84thV4027thD3 Ealing01:32:32+00:28:15
616th

2337

CHRISTOPHER BrowningM532ndV40181st01:32:34+00:28:17
617th

2594

MARK StarbuckM533rdV40182nd01:32:37+00:28:20
618th

2372

ANDREW FordM534thV40183rdAbsolute Tri01:32:44+00:28:27
619th

1753

GEMMA LewisF85thSEN54th01:32:48+00:28:31
620th

2014

STUART WheeldonM535thV40184th01:32:52+00:28:35
621st

2027

MONICA AlonsoF86thV4028th01:32:56+00:28:39
622nd

2328

David BaileyM536thV40185th01:32:56+00:28:39
623rd

1830

KAREN GoodwinF87thV4029thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:32:59+00:28:42
624th

2205

PAUL DayM537thSEN303rd01:33:00+00:28:43
625th

1490

James ClarkeM538thSEN304th01:33:02+00:28:45
626th

2197

ALICE CooperF88thSEN55th01:33:03+00:28:46
627th

2381

Matthew HarmonM539thSEN305th01:33:04+00:28:47
628th

1824

Jo FincherF89thSEN56th01:33:05+00:28:48
629th

2475

ROB BellM540thSEN306th01:33:06+00:28:49
630th

1587

PAUL AshendenM541stV40186th01:33:07+00:28:50
631st

1471

FRANCESCA BeechingF90thSEN57th01:33:07+00:28:50
632nd

1364

Justin BurtM542ndV40187th01:33:07+00:28:50
633rd

1859

CHRYSSANTHI PerpatidouF91stSEN58th01:33:11+00:28:54
634th

1502

NICHOLAS EldredM543rdSEN307th01:33:11+00:28:54
635th

2754

SUZANNE VincentF92ndSEN59th01:33:14+00:28:57
636th

2066

MIKE ElworthyM544thSEN308th01:33:15+00:28:58
637th

1481

JOHN BurkeM545thSEN309th01:33:16+00:28:59
638th

2415

ESEROMA MatebalavuM546thSEN310th01:33:19+00:29:02
639th

1599

Robert BoylinM547thSEE TIMER13th01:33:19+00:29:02
640th

2028

PAUL BaildhamM548thV40188th01:33:23+00:29:06
641st

2103

PETER LovedayM549thSEN311st01:33:28+00:29:11
642nd

2362

SANDRA Del BoveF93rdSEN60th01:33:29+00:29:12
643rd

2432

GRAINNE PhelanF94thSEN61st01:33:29+00:29:12
644th

2333

LAUREN BerkeryF95thSEN62nd01:33:30+00:29:13
645th

1894

GLYN BoltonM550thV40189th01:33:33+00:29:16
646th

1827

SARAH GlocklerF96thSEN63rd01:33:40+00:29:23
647th

2613

thomas WolfendenM551stV40190th01:33:41+00:29:24
648th

2204

Georgia DayF97thSEN64th01:33:42+00:29:25
649th

1563

michael SteeleM552ndV5033rd01:33:42+00:29:25
650th

1637

SIMON HansfordM553rdV40191st01:33:45+00:29:28
651st

1814

Claire DaveyF98thSEN65th01:33:46+00:29:29
652nd

1780

Nicole TuckF99thSEN66th01:33:47+00:29:30
653rd

2039

PAUL BrackenM554thV40192nd01:33:51+00:29:34
654th

2129

Thomas NolanM555thSEN312nd01:33:53+00:29:36
655th

2158

CLIVE TeutenM556thSEE TIMER14th01:33:55+00:29:38
656th

2294

oliver StreetenM557thSEN313rd01:33:58+00:29:41
657th

2188

Ben CarswellM558thSEN314th01:33:58+00:29:41
658th

2467

DANIEL WillisonM559thSEN315th01:34:00+00:29:43
659th

1614

DOMINIC CutchieM560thV40193rd01:34:00+00:29:43
660th

2186

IAN BuddenM561stSEN316th01:34:00+00:29:43
661st

2476

GAVIN BettsM562ndV40194th01:34:03+00:29:46
662nd

1873

Joanne TyrrellF100thV4030th01:34:05+00:29:48
663rd

1957

RACHEL KnottF101stSEN67th01:34:07+00:29:50
664th

1606

Chris CheethamM563rdSEN317thChris Cheetham01:34:07+00:29:50
665th

1605

john CaigerM564thV40195th01:34:07+00:29:50
666th

1771

Tracy RussellF102ndSEN68thE103829801:34:09+00:29:52
667th

2535

BENJAMIN HarmanM565thSEN318th01:34:12+00:29:55
668th

1969

Lee MitchellM566thV40196th01:34:13+00:29:56
669th

2438

PAULA ReeksF103rdV4031st01:34:13+00:29:56
670th

1478

DAVINA BosanquetF104thSEN69th01:34:16+00:29:59
671st

1469

CHARLES BanksM567thSEN319th01:34:17+00:30:00
672nd

2542

RUSSELL JarvisM568thV40197th01:34:18+00:30:01
673rd

1602

JULIETTE BrownF105thV4032nd01:34:20+00:30:03
674th

1962

JOE LyonsM569thSEN320th01:34:22+00:30:05
675th

2431

Ann PatersonF106thV4033rd01:34:29+00:30:12
676th

2069

KATE FargusF107thSEN70th01:34:30+00:30:13
677th

2506

JEFFREY CorriganM570thV5034th01:34:36+00:30:19
678th

2093

DAVID KochM571stSEN321st01:34:39+00:30:22
679th

2131

Susie OliverF108thV4034th01:34:51+00:30:34
680th

2327

STEVE AugerM572ndV40198thBorn2Tri01:34:52+00:30:35
681st

1520

JACK HediganM573rdSEN322nd01:34:52+00:30:35
682nd

2385

GLEN HeadM574thV40199thBorn to Tri01:34:54+00:30:37
683rd

1470

SHAUN BarrettM575thV5035th01:34:54+00:30:37
684th

1488

SARAH ChapmanF109thV4035th01:34:55+00:30:38
685th

1682

LUCY ParsonsF110thSEN71st01:34:59+00:30:42
686th

2527

NICHOLE GethinF111stV4036th01:35:03+00:30:46
687th

2024

Ralph WoottonM576thSEN323rdTBC01:35:08+00:30:51
688th

2521

Kenny EltonM577thSEN324th01:35:15+00:30:58
689th

2292

PETER SparhamM578thV5036th01:35:21+00:31:04
690th

2549

JAMES KidbyM579thSEN325thNo01:35:22+00:31:05
691st

2503

Lydia ColesF112ndSEN72nd01:35:28+00:31:11
692nd

2526

HANNAH GardnerF113rdSEN73rd01:35:28+00:31:11
693rd

2624

Ben BlackerM580thSEN326th01:35:29+00:31:12
694th

2002

MICHAEL TurnerM581stSEN327th01:35:31+00:31:14
695th

2474

ian BarneyM582ndV40200th01:35:32+00:31:15
696th

2172

PETER WilsonM583rdSEN328th01:35:34+00:31:17
697th

2062

Jatin DhanechaM584thV40201st01:35:34+00:31:17
698th

2739

AMANDA ShawF114thV4037th01:35:39+00:31:22
699th

2430

ANGIE PantallF115thSEE TIMER2nd01:35:40+00:31:23
700th

1589

REBECCA AtkinsonF116thJUN1st01:35:41+00:31:24
701st

1551

MIREIA RosellF117thSEN74th01:35:42+00:31:25
702nd

2128

Matt NolanM585thSEN329th01:35:42+00:31:25
703rd

2433

MARK PhelanM586thV5037th01:35:45+00:31:28
704th

2510

DANNY DaviesM587thSEN330th01:35:49+00:31:32
705th

1821

LEONA EkembeF118thSEN75th01:35:50+00:31:33
706th

1869

HANNAH StormF119thSEN76th01:35:51+00:31:34
707th

1741

SARAH HensonF120thV4038th01:35:53+00:31:36
708th

1533

CHIH-HAO LinM588thSEN331st01:35:53+00:31:36
709th

2413

Russell MartinM589thV40202nd01:35:54+00:31:37
710th

2401

GERARD KellyM590thV5038th01:35:54+00:31:37
711st

2368

Jason EllisM591stV40203rd01:35:57+00:31:40
712nd

1974

ANDREW PalmerM592ndV40204thAndrew Palmer01:35:59+00:31:42
713rd

2529

JAMES GrossartM593rdSEN332nd01:36:04+00:31:47
714th

2719

TREVOR NunnM594thV40205th01:36:07+00:31:50
715th

2374

REBECCA GambleF121stSEN77thTBC01:36:10+00:31:53
716th

1747

SARAH John 1973F122ndSEN78th01:36:10+00:31:53
717th

2008

CAROLE WalkerF123rdSEN79th01:36:11+00:31:54
718th

2290

CHARLES SmithM595thV40206th01:36:11+00:31:54
719th

1640

DAPHNE HazellF124thSEN80thn/a01:36:11+00:31:54
720th

2137

LORRAINE PichelskiF125thV4039th01:36:12+00:31:55
721st

1927

JANE FletcherF126thV4040thRedhill Cycling Club01:36:15+00:31:58
722nd

2075

FRED GillhamM596thSEN333rd01:36:15+00:31:58
723rd

2244

DARREN HousleyM597thV40207th01:36:16+00:31:59
724th

2136

JESSICA PenneyF127thSEN81st01:36:16+00:31:59
725th

2120

STUART MorrisM598thSEN334th01:36:17+00:32:00
726th

1608

STUART CollierM599thSEN335th01:36:19+00:32:02
727th

1742

NATALIE HillF128thSEN82nd01:36:22+00:32:05
728th

1449

STEVE SwiftM600thV40208th01:36:26+00:32:09
729th

2207

Harvey DennisM601stV40209th01:36:27+00:32:10
730th

2353

Patrick CostelloM602ndV40210th01:36:28+00:32:11
731st

1712

LUKEY BourneF129thSEN83rd01:36:30+00:32:13
732nd

2208

ANNA DingleF130thSEN84th01:36:30+00:32:13
733rd

1915

THOMAS DolanM603rdSEN336th01:36:35+00:32:18
734th

1528

Adrian KoyM604thSEN337th01:36:43+00:32:26
735th

1793

SOPHIE AtkinsonF131stSEN85th01:36:44+00:32:27
736th

1732

Rachel GoacherF132ndV4041st01:36:47+00:32:30
737th

2783

ANDREW YorkeM605thV40211st01:36:47+00:32:30
738th

2664

IAN FurseM606thV5039thNo01:36:49+00:32:32
739th

2530

ANDREW HallM607thV604th01:36:50+00:32:33
740th

1636

DIANA HansfordF133rdV4042nd01:36:52+00:32:35
741st

2779

Jane WoodroofF134thV504th01:36:53+00:32:36
742nd

2568

SUSAN MorrisF135thV4043rd01:36:53+00:32:36
743rd

2017

OCTAVIA WilliamsF136thSEN86th01:37:03+00:32:46
744th

1772

JOHANNA SaladasF137thSEN87th01:37:05+00:32:48
745th

2344

Gudrun ClaeysF138thV4044th01:37:05+00:32:48
746th

2775

John KesterM608thSEN338th01:37:05+00:32:48
747th

2666

VANESSA GibbinF139thV4045th01:37:06+00:32:49
748th

2698

PAUL KesterM609thSEN339thChildrens Trust - CTRUST02201:37:07+00:32:50
749th

2533

JACY HaringtonF140thSEN88th01:37:08+00:32:51
750th

2532

BRUCE HaringtonM610thSEN340th01:37:08+00:32:51
751st

2114

ROSS MarshallM611stSEN341st01:37:10+00:32:53
752nd

2036

BRIDGET BoulleF141stSEN89th01:37:11+00:32:54
753rd

1895

ANNA BoomgaardtF142ndSEN90th01:37:12+00:32:55
754th

2539

CHRIS HolmesM612ndV40212nd01:37:12+00:32:55
755th

2101

Geraint LloydM613rdSEN342ndTBC01:37:13+00:32:56
756th

2023

SAM WoodF143rdSEN91st01:37:14+00:32:57
757th

1467

TONY AsquithM614thV40213rd01:37:15+00:32:58
758th

2133

RISHIN PaonaskarM615thSEN343rd01:37:16+00:32:59
759th

1651

RICHARD IsherwoodM616thSEN344th01:37:20+00:33:03
760th

1650

DAVID IsherwoodM617thSEN345th01:37:21+00:33:04
761st

2403

SANDRA KinzlerF144thV4046th01:37:22+00:33:05
762nd

1560

EMMA SmithF145thSEN92nd01:37:22+00:33:05
763rd

2271

NEIL O'brienM618thV40214th01:37:24+00:33:07
764th

1746

HANNAH JayF146thSEN93rd01:37:25+00:33:08
765th

2173

MARIE WrightF147thV4047th01:37:29+00:33:12
766th

1833

CAROLINE GribbonF148thSEN94th01:37:31+00:33:14
767th

1737

GEMMA HarrisonF149thSEN95th01:37:36+00:33:19
768th

1813

LUCI DalgetyF150thSEN96th01:37:38+00:33:21
769th

2331

NICHOLAS BentonM619thV40215th01:37:45+00:33:28
770th

1656

CHARLIE KayM620thV5040th01:37:46+00:33:29
771st

1557

NICK SilkM621stSEN346thnone01:37:50+00:33:33
772nd

2614

HELEN WoottonF151stV4048th01:37:50+00:33:33
773rd

1839

Binh HoangF152ndSEN97th01:37:51+00:33:34
774th

2382

GRAHAM HarperM622ndV5041st01:37:54+00:33:37
775th

2013

ADRIAN WebbM623rdV40216thRedhill Cycling Club01:37:59+00:33:42
776th

1786

JACKIE WilliamsonF153rdV4049th01:38:01+00:33:44
777th

1484

REBECCA CavalieroF154thSEE TIMER3rd01:38:08+00:33:51
778th

1607

ANTHONY CliftonM624thV40217th01:38:16+00:33:59
779th

2155

LIAM SymingtonM625thSEN347th01:38:16+00:33:59
780th

2094

EMILY KochF155thSEN98th01:38:19+00:34:02
781st

1430

JULIAN PurserM626thV40218th01:38:19+00:34:02
782nd

1594

NICKY BealeF156thV4050th01:38:22+00:34:05
783rd

1758

ALISON MorleyF157thV4051stb2p01:38:31+00:34:14
784th

1848

LISA LevertonF158thSEN99th01:38:31+00:34:14
785th

2517

SIMON DunnM627thSEN348th01:38:34+00:34:17
786th

1948

Sandy JayarajM628thV40219thSEVENOAKS01:38:38+00:34:21
787th

2067

HENRY EmsonM629thSEN349th01:38:41+00:34:24
788th

1709

ALEXANDRA AdamesF159thSEN100th01:38:51+00:34:34
789th

2081

JUSTINA HallF160thV4052nd01:38:54+00:34:37
790th

2384

GEORGE HeadM630thSEN350th01:38:54+00:34:37
791st

1853

EMMA MiddletonF161stSEN101st01:38:55+00:34:38
792nd

1807

EMMA CochraneF162ndSEN102nd01:38:57+00:34:40
793rd

2004

DANNY UrquhartM631stSEN351st01:38:58+00:34:41
794th

2628

GAIL BoucherF163rdV4053rdOcean Lake Triathlon Club01:38:59+00:34:42
795th

2265

WILLIAM MoorhouseM632ndSEN352nd01:39:03+00:34:46
796th

2450

GRANT ShearmanM633rdV40220th01:39:03+00:34:46
797th

1700

ROB Tre-vettM634thV40221st01:39:07+00:34:50
798th

2534

SARAH HarleyF164thSEN103rd01:39:07+00:34:50
799th

1761

CLAIRE OverstallF165thSEN104th01:39:08+00:34:51
800th

2733

LAINE RitchieF166thSEN105th01:39:08+00:34:51
801st

2537

ADRIAN HilderlyM635thV40222nd01:39:09+00:34:52
802nd

2569

FRANCES MouldsF167thV4054th01:39:10+00:34:53
803rd

1708

SEBASTIAAN ZaaijerM636thSEN353rd01:39:12+00:34:55
804th

2513

CHLOE De HaastF168thSEN106th01:39:16+00:34:59
805th

1834

SARAH HabberfieldF169thSEN107th01:39:18+00:35:01
806th

2351

EDWARD CorriganM637thSEN354th01:39:18+00:35:01
807th

1546

RICHARD PoveyM638thSEN355thwhiteoak01:39:25+00:35:08
808th

1542

KAREN OdonoghueF170thSEN108th01:39:27+00:35:10
809th

2545

CHARLIE JonesF171stSEN109th01:39:29+00:35:12
810th

1798

VANESSA BrooksF172ndSEE TIMER4th01:39:30+00:35:13
811st

2054

IAN CoxM639thSEN356th01:39:30+00:35:13
812nd

1733

Cheryl GorgaF173rdSEN110th01:39:36+00:35:19
813rd

2196

GLEN CookM640thV40223rd01:39:41+00:35:24
814th

1968

John MillerM641stV40224th01:39:42+00:35:25
815th

2325

David ArendellM642ndV5042nd01:39:48+00:35:31
816th

1735

CATRIONA HamerF174thSEN111st01:39:50+00:35:33
817th

2662

MICHAEL FryM643rdSEN357th01:39:50+00:35:33
818th

1841

Caroline HumphriesF175thV505th01:39:53+00:35:36
819th

1597

PAUL BonningM644thV5043rd01:39:56+00:35:39
820th

1717

ELLIE CookF176thSEN112nd01:39:56+00:35:39
821st

2478

WARREN BevisM645thSEN358th01:39:59+00:35:42
822nd

2358

Elaine CrossF177thV4055th01:40:02+00:35:45
823rd

2364

JAMES DevereuxM646thV40225th01:40:03+00:35:46
824th

2785

ANDREJ KuttrufM647thSEN359th01:40:03+00:35:46
825th

1844

LESLEY JonesF178thV4056th01:40:04+00:35:47
826th

2256

KEITH MantonM648thV40226th01:40:07+00:35:50
827th

2616

RUSSELL Wynn-jonesM649thV40227th01:40:08+00:35:51
828th

2591

JIM L SmithM650thSEN360thTBC01:40:09+00:35:52
829th

1928

JOHN FletcherM651stSEN361st01:40:09+00:35:52
830th

2423

ANNIE MolloyF179thSEN113rd01:40:14+00:35:57
831st

1849

ALEX Malins-thirlwallF180thSEN114th01:40:14+00:35:57
832nd

2520

WILLIAM EllisM652ndSEN362nd01:40:15+00:35:58
833rd

2407

NEIL LismoreM653rdV5044thNeil Lismore01:40:17+00:36:00
834th

1787

JACQUI WoodF181stSEN115th01:40:17+00:36:00
835th

2143

Jon RocchiM654thSEN363rd01:40:18+00:36:01
836th

1388

Cedric GaraultM655thV40228thChantilly triathlon01:40:21+00:36:04
837th

1518

Michael HeapM656thV40229th01:40:21+00:36:04
838th

1990

RACHEL SingletonF182ndSEN116th01:40:21+00:36:04
839th

2787

Ness NormanF183rdV4057th01:40:25+00:36:08
840th

1711

GINA BeatonF184thSEN117th01:40:26+00:36:09
841st

2253

JOHN KeatingM657thSEE TIMER15th01:40:26+00:36:09
842nd

1510

SARAH GrayF185thV4058th01:40:29+00:36:12
843rd

2061

PAM DennehyF186thV506th01:40:29+00:36:12
844th

1580

JAMES WilliamsM658thV40230th01:40:32+00:36:15
845th

1826

SOPHIE GickF187thSEN118th01:40:32+00:36:15
846th

1500

DAVID DonaldM659thSEN364th01:40:35+00:36:18
847th

1876

ANNA WarrackF188thSEN119th01:40:35+00:36:18
848th

1831

CLAIRE GoymourF189thSEN120th01:40:39+00:36:22
849th

2218

MARK FieldM660thSEN365th01:40:41+00:36:24
850th

2161

VAS VassiliouM661stV5045thTrent Park Running Club01:40:45+00:36:28
851st

2168

Mike WhybrowM662ndSEN366th01:40:49+00:36:32
852nd

1404

Mark KeatingM663rdSEN367th01:40:53+00:36:36
853rd

2087

James HughesM664thSEN368th01:40:53+00:36:36
854th

2286

PAUL RustonM665thV40231st01:41:03+00:36:46
855th

2611

LUCY WintleF190thV4059th01:41:06+00:36:49
856th

2578

SARAH PercivalF191stV4060th01:41:16+00:36:59
857th

1852

Jane McmasterF192ndV4061st01:41:19+00:37:02
858th

2505

ANDREW CorriganM666thSEN369th01:41:20+00:37:03
859th

2076

LOUISE GoldF193rdSEN121st01:41:20+00:37:03
860th

2366

Paul DoughertyM667thV40232nd01:41:21+00:37:04
861st

2342

Darren CampanyM668thV40233rd01:41:22+00:37:05
862nd

2099

GEORGIA LawF194thSEN122nd01:41:23+00:37:06
863rd

1673

MARGARET MeldrumF195thV4062nd01:41:26+00:37:09
864th

1559

BEN SmithM669thV40234th01:41:31+00:37:14
865th

1692

Alex SlackM670thV40235th01:41:34+00:37:17
866th

2041

ROBERT BurbidgeM671stSEN370th01:41:42+00:37:25
867th

1840

ANNE HumbletF196thV4063rdNo01:41:52+00:37:35
868th

2369

CAROLYN EvansF197thV4064th01:42:01+00:37:44
869th

1626

CARLO FiorentiniM672ndSEN371st01:42:02+00:37:45
870th

2422

ALI MiuraF198thSEN123rd01:42:03+00:37:46
871st

1483

LOUISE CampbellF199thSEN124th01:42:06+00:37:49
872nd

1495

NICK CoombesM673rdSEN372nd01:42:10+00:37:53
873rd

1803

KAREN ClarkF200thV4065th01:42:25+00:38:08
874th

1716

JOSCELIN ConradF201stSEN125th01:42:28+00:38:11
875th

1795

CHRISTINE BakkerF202ndSEN126th01:42:28+00:38:11
876th

2485

JACQUI BroadF203rdV4066thTBC01:42:36+00:38:19
877th

2562

MAIRI MccroneF204thSEN127th01:42:40+00:38:23
878th

2411

CLARE MarplesF205thV4067th01:42:40+00:38:23
879th

2238

Keith HartleyM674thV40236th01:42:46+00:38:29
880th

1718

ROZ Cook-abbottF206thV4068th01:42:54+00:38:37
881st

2320

ANDREW Wright 1969M675thV40237th01:42:54+00:38:37
882nd

1913

PAUL DivesM676thSEN373rd01:42:59+00:38:42
883rd

2441

Ian RobertsonM677thV5046th01:43:10+00:38:53
884th

2677

TINA HamerF207thV4069th01:43:11+00:38:54
885th

1647

LIAM HoyM678thSEN374th01:43:12+00:38:55
886th

2165

NIGEL WhapshottM679thSEN375th01:43:13+00:38:56
887th

2414

EMMA MatebalavuF208thSEN128th01:43:17+00:39:00
888th

2063

JOHN DohertyM680thSEN376thEdmonton01:43:18+00:39:01
889th

1531

ANDREW La TrobeM681stV40238th01:43:21+00:39:04
890th

1781

EMILY WaltmanF209thSEN129th01:43:24+00:39:07
891st

2383

CATHY HayesF210thV4070thSLH01:43:25+00:39:08
892nd

1892

EMMA BilsonF211stSEN130th01:43:26+00:39:09
893rd

1907

SUZANNE CoxF212ndSEN131st01:43:28+00:39:11
894th

1677

GARY NewmanM682ndV40239th01:43:32+00:39:15
895th

1777

CATHARINA TamF213rdV4071st01:43:35+00:39:18
896th

2159

simon TownsendM683rdV40240th01:43:36+00:39:19
897th

2219

STEVE FieldM684thV605th01:43:36+00:39:19
898th

2138

KEITH PlaceM685thV5047th01:43:39+00:39:22
899th

2528

MARK GoldfinchM686thV40241st01:43:41+00:39:24
900th

2194

GRAHAM ClemettM687thV5048th01:43:41+00:39:24
901st

2455

MARK Smith 1972M688thV40242nd01:43:44+00:39:27
902nd

2487

Margarita BrombergF214thV4072nd01:43:44+00:39:27
903rd

2141

CHRISTINE Richards 1967F215thV4073rd01:43:48+00:39:31
904th

1724

CAROL Dickson-fisherF216thV4074th01:43:56+00:39:39
905th

1823

Vanessa FewellF217thSEN132nd01:44:00+00:39:43
906th

2560

Rachel MakinF218thV507th01:44:05+00:39:48
907th

1755

NIKKI LovellF219thV4075thHarpenden Arrows01:44:09+00:39:52
908th

1921

MICHAEL FazalM689thV40243rd01:44:09+00:39:52
909th

1638

PAUL HarringtonM690thSEN377th01:44:12+00:39:55
910th

1671

CLARE McmeelF220thSEN133rd01:44:12+00:39:55
911st

2763

KRISTA WittmannF221stSEN134th01:44:12+00:39:55
912nd

2233

EMILY HaggettF222ndSEN135thEmily Haggett01:44:13+00:39:56
913rd

2255

CATRIONA MackenzieF223rdSEN136th01:44:13+00:39:56
914th

1751

AMY KubrychtF224thSEE TIMER5th01:44:15+00:39:58
915th

2355

ROBIN CotterillM691stV40244th01:44:17+00:40:00
916th

1811

STACEY CorfieldF225thSEE TIMER6th01:44:19+00:40:02
917th

1710

AMY Ashley-smithF226thSEN137th01:44:20+00:40:03
918th

2396

VINCE JenkinsonM692ndSEN378th01:44:21+00:40:04
919th

1889

ANNIE BedfordF227thSEN138th01:44:21+00:40:04
920th

1985

PHILIPPA RussF228thSEN139th01:44:21+00:40:04
921st

2501

Lesley ClarkF229thV4076th01:44:22+00:40:05
922nd

2315

Dominique WellerF230thV4077th01:44:36+00:40:19
923rd

2394

ANDREW HurnM693rdSEN379th01:44:39+00:40:22
924th

1837

SARAH HeanF231stV4078thLymington Tri Club01:44:50+00:40:33
925th

2183

SOPHIE BlakemoreF232ndSEN140th01:44:55+00:40:38
926th

1515

CHARLOTTE HallF233rdV4079th01:45:00+00:40:43
927th

1765

LOUISE PerryF234thSEN141st01:45:05+00:40:48
928th

2585

TESSA SandallF235thSEN142nd01:45:06+00:40:49
929th

2211

LUKE EdmondsM694thJUN3rd01:45:07+00:40:50
930th

1997

JAMES TothillM695thV40245th01:45:10+00:40:53
931st

1575

STEVE WallaceM696thV40246th01:45:12+00:40:55
932nd

1633

DAVID GreenM697thV40247th01:45:13+00:40:56
933rd

2241

Moira HolmesF236thV4080th01:45:13+00:40:56
934th

2452

Annie SidgwickF237thV601stFreedom Tri Crowborough01:45:26+00:41:09
935th

1982

ASHLEY RegisterM698thSEN380th01:45:26+00:41:09
936th

2673

Amanda GriffinF238thV4081st01:45:34+00:41:17
937th

2280

BEN PopeM699thSEN381st01:45:40+00:41:23
938th

1588

Lisa AtkinsonF239thV4082nd01:45:42+00:41:25
939th

1766

ALISON PowellF240thSEN143rd01:45:45+00:41:28
940th

1728

Sandra EderF241stV602nd01:45:50+00:41:33
941st

1505

Helen GarnerF242ndV4083rd01:45:52+00:41:35
942nd

2309

ROBERT WarnerM700thSEN382nd01:45:56+00:41:39
943rd

2435

Helen PointerF243rdV508th01:46:08+00:41:51
944th

2339

CATHY BuntF244thV4084th01:46:12+00:41:55
945th

1945

CLEMENCY IvesF245thSEN144th01:46:13+00:41:56
946th

1845

JENNY JulianF246thSEN145thTRI ANGLIA01:46:13+00:41:56
947th

2388

Marie HellyF247thV4085th01:46:16+00:41:59
948th

1860

JANE PettF248thSEN146th01:46:27+00:42:10
949th

1973

THOMAS PallowayM701stV5049th01:46:28+00:42:11
950th

2630

Andrew BreachM702ndV40248th01:46:33+00:42:16
951st

2308

SALLY WardF249thV4086th01:46:37+00:42:20
952nd

1800

CAROLINE BurtF250thSEN147th01:46:38+00:42:21
953rd

2119

DAVID MinahanM703rdV40249th01:46:40+00:42:23
954th

1688

ALEX RutterM704thSEN383rd01:46:40+00:42:23
955th

1867

Julie SalmonF251stV4087th01:46:42+00:42:25
956th

1564

MARK StockdaleM705thV5050th01:46:42+00:42:25
957th

1701

IAN TurnerM706thV40250th01:47:06+00:42:49
958th

2577

SAM PeelF252ndV4088th01:47:08+00:42:51
959th

1653

CAROL JarvestF253rdV4089th01:47:30+00:43:13
960th

1409

ALEXANDRA LevaticF254thV4090thChantilly triathlon01:47:35+00:43:18
961st

2417

JD McgillM707thV40251st01:47:36+00:43:19
962nd

2670

WILLIAM GrahamM708thV5051st01:47:43+00:43:26
963rd

1615

KATY DartfordF255thSEN148th01:47:47+00:43:30
964th

2221

MICHAEL FlynnM709thV40252nd01:47:49+00:43:32
965th

2523

SEAN FurlongM710thSEN384th01:47:52+00:43:35
966th

2217

DEBBIE FieldF256thV509th01:47:57+00:43:40
967th

2104

STEVE LovelockM711stV40253rd01:47:57+00:43:40
968th

1752

MARION Lester-cardF257thV4091st01:48:00+00:43:43
969th

2561

WESLEY MarshallM712ndV40254th01:48:03+00:43:46
970th

2341

Christine CampanyF258thV5010th01:48:07+00:43:50
971st

2788

Michael RavenscroftM713rdV40255th01:48:10+00:43:53
972nd

2400

MARK KeffordM714thSEN385th01:48:17+00:44:00
973rd

1657

STEVE KellyM715thV40256th01:48:21+00:44:04
974th

1815

CLAIRE De NervauxF259thV4092nd01:48:24+00:44:07
975th

2718

LEE NichollsM716thV40257th01:48:33+00:44:16
976th

2740

HAYLEY ShortF260thSEN149th01:48:35+00:44:18
977th

2682

CHRISTOPHER HillM717thV40258th01:48:55+00:44:38
978th

2554

KATE LangfordF261stV4093rd01:48:55+00:44:38
979th

2033

DUNCAN BeerM718thSEN386th01:48:56+00:44:39
980th

2291

RICHARD Smith 1966M719thV40259th01:48:58+00:44:41
981st

2191

BEN ChiltonM720thSEN387th01:49:00+00:44:43
982nd

1804

JACQUI ClarkeF262ndSEE TIMER7th01:49:09+00:44:52
983rd

1792

ALICE ArcherF263rdSEN150th01:49:11+00:44:54
984th

1796

SARA BredemearF264thV4094th01:49:13+00:44:56
985th

2570

FERNANDO MuradasM721stV40260th01:49:28+00:45:11
986th

1672

MARTHA McmeelF265thSEN151st01:49:32+00:45:15
987th

2347

GRAHAM CookM722ndV40261st01:49:36+00:45:19
988th

1870

VICKY SwiftF266thSEE TIMER8th01:49:36+00:45:19
989th

1775

HELEN SlatteryF267thV4095th01:49:48+00:45:31
990th

2317

NATALIE WinterbornF268thV4096th01:49:49+00:45:32
991st

2494

LEN CaleyM723rdV40262nd01:49:49+00:45:32
992nd

2277

MARY PendowerF269thV4097th01:49:50+00:45:33
993rd

2603

JOHN TylerM724thV5052nd01:49:52+00:45:35
994th

1693

NICOLA SlackF270thV4098th01:50:03+00:45:46
995th

1352

DAVID BidenM725thSEN388th01:50:06+00:45:49
996th

1443

BETI SimoF271stV4099th01:50:11+00:45:54
997th

2437

DAVID RedmondM726thV40263rd01:50:12+00:45:55
998th

1713

Deborah BradyF272ndSEN152nd01:50:18+00:46:01
999th

1730

ANNA GalbraithF273rdSEN153rd01:50:19+00:46:02
1000th

1494

JOHN CoombesM727thV606th01:50:24+00:46:07

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Hazelwood School Triathlon Adult 2019-04-27 09:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00