LONDON FIELDS AQUATHLON 2012

Apr
01
2012

Sprint Aquathlon

Aquathlon | 2012-04-01 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (93 in total)
1st

5

SAMUEL DellM1stOPEN1st-00:24:12-
2nd

14

BEN ChristmanM2ndOPEN2ndUCL Cross Country and Athletics Club00:24:31+00:00:19
3rd

3

BRIAN TilleyM3rdOPEN3rdSquare Mile Triathlon00:24:39+00:00:27
4th

22

FREDERIQUE SumptionF1stOPEN1stGREENWICH TRITONS00:25:40+00:01:28
5th

36

VICTORIA GillF2ndOPEN2ndSWIM FOR TRI00:25:41+00:01:29
6th

19

JOE EdmondsM4thOPEN4thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:26:28+00:02:16
7th

46

ALEX ElferinkM5thOPEN5thSerpentine Running Club00:26:30+00:02:18
8th

64

JOHNNY ManningM6thOPEN6th00:26:31+00:02:19
9th

25

JAMES GranthamM7thOPEN7thArmy Triathlon Association00:26:41+00:02:29
10th

66

William IresonM8thOPEN8thBelgrave Harriers00:26:43+00:02:31
11th

28

DEBORAH CoyleF3rdOPEN3rdGREENWICH TRITONS00:26:46+00:02:34
12th

21

ELLEN GreavesF4thOPEN4thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:26:52+00:02:40
13th

26

DAVID CottleM9thOPEN9thCamden swiss cottage swimming club00:26:58+00:02:46
14th

47

BRUCE JohnsonM10thOPEN10thNW1 Starfish00:27:22+00:03:10
15th

16

JUSTIN CostleyM1stVET1stClissold Swimming Club00:27:34+00:03:22
16th

20

JOHN GriffinM2ndVET2ndTRI LONDON00:27:45+00:03:33
17th

18

JAMES DonaldsonM11thOPEN11thGREENWICH TRITONS00:27:47+00:03:35
18th

42

PATRICK FurlongM12thOPEN12thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:27:54+00:03:42
19th

37

BEN Hieatt-smithM13thOPEN13thSLH Tri Club00:28:04+00:03:52
20th

127

David PrattM14thOPEN14thSquare Mile Triathlon00:28:05+00:03:53
21st

111

MICHAEL LoiaconoM3rdVET3rdEast London Triathletes00:28:06+00:03:54
22nd

1

STEFANO PickerM15thOPEN15thESC D3 TRIATHLON00:28:20+00:04:08
23rd

6

SARAH PatersonF5thOPEN5thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:28:25+00:04:13
24th

87

RONAN WalshM16thOPEN16thEsc D3 Ealing00:28:36+00:04:24
25th

57

THOMAS ThornM17thOPEN17th00:28:56+00:04:44
26th

34

ROHAN BylesM18thOPEN18thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:29:08+00:04:56
27th

68

CAMERON BurtM19thOPEN19thTRI LONDON00:29:11+00:04:59
28th

31

PIERRE LarssonM20thOPEN20thEast London Triathletes00:29:17+00:05:05
29th

44

ALEX KayM21stOPEN21st00:29:24+00:05:12
30th

88

SIMON TullochM22ndOPEN22ndLondon Fields00:29:25+00:05:13
31st

84

GAVIN PughM23rdOPEN23rdMornington Chasers00:29:26+00:05:14
32nd

32

DOROTHY ZerdinF1stVET1stClissold Swimming Club00:29:49+00:05:37
33rd

59

CLAIRE WaghF6thOPEN6thEast London Triathletes00:29:58+00:05:46
34th

17

PORTIA Rees-jonesF7thOPEN7th00:30:12+00:06:00
35th

74

TOM BarhamM24thOPEN24th00:30:14+00:06:02
36th

23

JOANNA BeakF8thOPEN8thSerpentine Running Club00:30:15+00:06:03
37th

15

JONATHAN RatcliffeM4thVET4thClissold Masters Swimming Club00:30:17+00:06:05
38th

69

PAUL HuntM25thOPEN25th00:30:23+00:06:11
39th

12

THOMAS SprangeM5thVET5thRed Top00:30:24+00:06:12
40th

53

MATTHEW BurmanM26thOPEN26th00:30:25+00:06:13
41st

24

ALISON MckinleyF9thOPEN9th00:30:30+00:06:18
42nd

43

OLIVIA HetreedF2ndVET2ndTRI LONDON00:30:31+00:06:19
43rd

81

JONATHAN GilbertM27thOPEN27th00:30:33+00:06:21
44th

65

FIONA RaeF10thOPEN10thSerpentine Running Club00:30:35+00:06:23
45th

2

JESS ThorpeF11thOPEN11thRed Top00:30:36+00:06:24
46th

77

PAUL PulzeM28thOPEN28thSerpentine Running Club00:30:38+00:06:26
47th

82

OLLY JefferyM29thOPEN29th00:31:00+00:06:48
48th

58

ROBERT EdeM30thOPEN30th00:31:03+00:06:51
49th

107

BEN ShepherdM31stOPEN31st00:31:05+00:06:53
50th

30

NAOMI GaylerF12thOPEN12thClapham Chasers00:31:10+00:06:58
51st

99

KATE MercerF13thOPEN13thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:31:16+00:07:04
52nd

78

Elwood RuffleM32ndOPEN32nd00:31:21+00:07:09
53rd

97

NICK WinterhalderM33rdOPEN33rdTrent Park Running Club00:31:37+00:07:25
54th

75

KEIRNAN MurphyM6thVET6thTRI LONDON00:31:41+00:07:29
55th

96

SIMON BraderM34thOPEN34th00:31:42+00:07:30
56th

79

TOM BowkerM35thOPEN35thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:31:43+00:07:31
57th

60

JENNIFER NelF14thOPEN14thSerpentine Running Club00:31:52+00:07:40
58th

52

VICTORIA EdmondsF15thOPEN15thSerpentine Running Club00:31:54+00:07:42
59th

91

NADINE HornF16thOPEN16thSquaremiletriathlon00:32:31+00:08:19
60th

101

CEDRIC BlancM36thOPEN36thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:33:05+00:08:53
61st

80

REBECCA ShepherdF17thOPEN17th00:33:21+00:09:09
62nd

115

KENNEDY JohnM37thOPEN37thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:33:23+00:09:11
63rd

118

Matt GordonM38thOPEN38th00:33:56+00:09:44
64th

62

ELIZABETH DunninghamF18thOPEN18thClissold Masters00:34:17+00:10:05
65th

49

LISA DonaldsonM7thVET7thGREENWICH TRITONS00:34:27+00:10:15
66th

61

GEORGINA GranthamF19thOPEN19thnil00:34:47+00:10:35
67th

102

IAN KingM39thOPEN39thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:34:50+00:10:38
68th

85

TRAD HendersonM8thVET8th00:34:51+00:10:39
69th

100

Anna WilcoxF20thOPEN20thSquare Mile Triathlon00:34:52+00:10:40
70th

54

JACQUIE RobsonF21stOPEN21stDurham Triathlon Club00:34:54+00:10:42
71st

89

BEATE VogtF3rdVET3rdSerpentine Running Club00:35:00+00:10:48
72nd

117

ALISTER RobsonM9thVET9thDurham Triathlon Club00:35:03+00:10:51
73rd

116

BEN CookM40thOPEN40th00:35:21+00:11:09
74th

128

ALEXANDRA BainF22ndOPEN22nd00:35:28+00:11:16
75th

110

MATTHEW HullM41stOPEN41st00:35:35+00:11:23
76th

86

LAURA ElgieF23rdOPEN23rd00:35:36+00:11:24
77th

122

CHRISTINA Nayman-millsM42ndOPEN42ndSquare Mile Triathlon00:36:15+00:12:03
78th

93

NAT SharmanM10thVET10th00:36:21+00:12:09
79th

92

KATIE HainesF24thOPEN24th00:36:30+00:12:18
80th

71

JOHN WhiteM43rdOPEN43rd00:36:37+00:12:25
81st

83

JESSICA BrownF25thOPEN25th00:36:37+00:12:25
82nd

51

EMMA StensonF26thOPEN26th00:36:55+00:12:43
83rd

94

CLAIRE TomlinsonF27thOPEN27thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:37:06+00:12:54
84th

113

JOANNE LiddleF28thOPEN28th00:37:21+00:13:09
85th

126

TARA LyleF29thOPEN29th00:37:42+00:13:30
86th

106

DORA WhittuckF30thOPEN30th00:38:24+00:14:12
87th

109

CLARE DowningM11thVET11th00:38:40+00:14:28
88th

9

CLARISSA TilleyF31stOPEN31st00:39:34+00:15:22
89th

123

SHELLY LiawF32ndOPEN32ndSerpentine Running Club00:40:02+00:15:50
90th

105

GILES DeaconM44thOPEN44th00:40:44+00:16:32
91st

103

SARAH MachenF33rdOPEN33rd00:40:54+00:16:42
92nd

129

DON WelshM12thVET12thGREAT BENTLEY RUNNING CLUB00:41:26+00:17:14
93rd

114

ANDREIA GuerraF34thOPEN34th00:43:47+00:19:35