Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
3800star
Swimming | 42 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 115 | DANIEL BARRACLOUGH | M | 1st | JUN | 1st | 00:46:12 | |||
2nd | 116 | ALASTAIR BINGHAM | M | 2nd | JUN | 2nd | 00:46:14 | |||
2nd | 189 | ALICE WILSON | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:40:54 | |||
3rd | 171 | JORDAN SEXTON | M | 3rd | JUN | 3rd | 00:47:08 | |||
4th | 162 | MIGUEL ORTIZ | M | 4th | V40 | 1st | 00:51:25 | |||
5th | 139 | Will FORBES | M | 5th | SEN | 1st | 00:52:51 | |||
6th | 174 | Jamie Stentaford | M | 6th | SEN | 2nd | 01:00:31 | |||
7th | 160 | ALISTAIR MURRAY | M | 7th | V40 | 2nd | 01:00:39 | |||
8th | 168 | LORRAINE RATE | F | 1st | V50 | 1st | 01:01:31 | |||
9th | 150 | Matthew Knight | M | 8th | SEN | 3rd | 01:04:26 | |||
10th | 170 | JULIAN SANSUM | M | 9th | V40 | 3rd | 01:05:04 | |||
11th | 145 | George Hughes | M | 10th | SEN | 4th | 01:05:40 | |||
12th | 141 | KATE LOUISE HICKEN | F | 2nd | SEN | 1st | 01:05:49 | |||
13th | 111 | Nicki Aitken | F | 3rd | SEN | 2nd | 01:06:00 | |||
14th | 134 | SARAH HALFORD | F | 4th | SEN | 3rd | 01:06:06 | |||
15th | 119 | LYDIA BROOKES | F | 5th | SEN | 4th | 01:07:15 | |||
16th | 154 | JOANNE MALLINSON | F | 6th | SEN | 5th | 01:07:15 | |||
17th | 140 | PHILIP HEATH | M | 11th | V50 | 1st | 01:07:24 | |||
18th | 165 | MARK PLUME | M | 12th | SEN | 5th | 01:07:47 | |||
19th | 173 | JAMES SPURR | M | 13th | SEN | 6th | 01:07:56 | |||
20th | 127 | THOMAS DEAN | M | 14th | SEN | 7th | 01:08:36 | |||
21st | 153 | CAROLINE MADDEN | F | 7th | V50 | 2nd | 01:11:25 | |||
22nd | 121 | MARK BYRNE | M | 15th | V40 | 4th | 01:16:36 | |||
23rd | 166 | ANTONY POTTER | M | 16th | V50 | 2nd | 01:17:30 | |||
24th | 172 | BOGDAN SHKARUPA | M | 17th | V40 | 5th | 01:17:39 | |||
25th | 138 | PAUL HASTINGS | M | 18th | SEN | 8th | 01:17:46 | |||
26th | 169 | KENNETH RICHES | M | 19th | SEN | 9th | 01:18:05 | |||
27th | 158 | LORI MONKS | F | 8th | V40 | 1st | 01:19:37 | |||
28th | 113 | DUNCAN ATHERTON | M | 20th | SEN | 10th | 01:19:58 | |||
29th | 126 | NINA CRON | F | 9th | V40 | 2nd | 01:20:05 | |||
30th | 159 | JAMES MORRISON | M | 21st | V40 | 6th | 01:20:48 | |||
31st | 151 | SIMON LASHWOOD | M | 22nd | V50 | 3rd | 01:21:09 | |||
32nd | 184 | IAIN WHEATLEY | M | 23rd | V40 | 7th | 01:22:29 | |||
33rd | 143 | DUNCAN HOLLAND | M | 24th | SEN | 11th | 01:27:17 | |||
34th | 200 | AMALASWINTHA WOLFSDORF | F | 10th | SEN | 6th | 01:39:40 | |||
35th | 190 | LAURA WINDER | F | 11th | SEN | 7th | 01:42:45 | |||
36th | 123 | SEONJU CHO | M | 25th | SEN | 12th | 01:44:02 | |||
37th | 195 | Paul Mcintyre | M | 26th | SEN | 13th | 01:44:26 | |||
38th | 164 | NICHOLA PIKE | F | 12th | SEN | 8th | 01:51:34 | |||
39th | 157 | SHAHJAHAN MIAH | M | 27th | V40 | 8th | 01:53:33 | |||
40th | 125 | PAUL COOK | M | 28th | SEN | 14th | 01:53:39 | |||
41st | 191 | Amanda Window | F | 13th | SEN | 9th | 02:05:14 |