Aldridge 10k 2012

Jun
17
2012

10km Road Race

Running | 2012-06-17 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (629 in total)
1st

217

MARK CouldwellM1stSEN1stCharnwood AC00:32:2900:32:31-
1st

26

Jack PickettM1stU201st00:34:3400:34:36+00:02:05
2nd

437

Paul WardM2ndSEN2ndWREKIN ROAD RNNERS00:33:1400:33:16+00:00:45
2nd

67

Daniel John ConnollyM2nd20291st00:34:5600:34:57+00:02:27
3rd

327

DANIEL RobinsonM3rdSEN3rdBRAT00:34:2700:34:28+00:01:58
3rd

97

Christian EvansM3rd40491stTELFORD AC00:35:1400:35:16+00:02:45
4th

143

RICHARD BaylissM4thSEN4thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:34:3800:34:40+00:02:09
4th

51

Robert CartwrightM4th30391stWOLVES AND BILSTON AC00:37:0100:37:03+00:04:32
5th

311

JAMES WalkerM5thSEN5thshelton striders00:34:4200:34:44+00:02:13
5th

226

Robert NormanM5th40492ndUnattached00:37:5800:38:00+00:05:29
6th

73

CARL PlattM6thSEN6thTRENTHAM RUNNING CLUB00:35:3000:35:31+00:03:01
6th

137

Kim FawkeF1st40491stLawley running club00:38:0900:38:11+00:05:40
7th

344

RICHARD WhiteM7thSEN7thHalesowen a&cc00:35:3900:35:40+00:03:10
7th

121

Paul CoupeM6th50591sttelford athletics club00:38:2300:38:25+00:05:54
8th

325

PETER H BrookesM8thSEN8th00:35:5200:35:54+00:03:23
8th

227

Paul O'brienM7th30392ndTELFORD HARRIERS00:39:1600:39:18+00:06:47
9th

384

BRIAN MaynardM9thERR1st00:35:5700:36:00+00:03:28
9th

91

Richard Glyn DaviesM8th30393rd00:39:4800:39:49+00:07:19
10th

228

NICK BrooksM10thSEN9thStourbridge RC00:36:0300:36:07+00:03:34
10th

25

Victor BennettM9th40493rdTELFORD HARRIERS00:41:0700:41:09+00:08:38
11th

271

NEIL BuckneyM11thSEN10thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:36:2400:36:27+00:03:55
11th

75

Alan DeanM10th40494thShrewsbury AC00:41:1700:41:21+00:08:48
12th

428

PAUL ClarkeM12thSEN11thheanor running club00:36:2800:36:30+00:03:59
12th

120

James Elliot GriffinM11th30394th00:41:2200:41:24+00:08:53
13th

31

Gary BonnerM12th50592ndDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RUNNING CLUB00:41:5000:41:55+00:09:21
13th

304

THOMAS DysonM13thSEN12th00:36:3000:36:33+00:04:01
14th

386

MICHAEL MorleyM14thV451stBIRCHFEILD HARRIERS00:36:3300:36:35+00:04:04
14th

245

Michael PayneM13th30395th00:41:5100:41:56+00:09:22
15th

281

PETER DimblebyM15thSEN13thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:36:4600:36:47+00:04:17
15th

262

Joe RatcliffM14th20292nd00:41:5600:41:58+00:09:27
16th

376

SAM ChatwinM16thSEN14thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:37:1400:37:16+00:04:45
16th

237

JASON DAVID PaddockM15th30396thwolverhampton & bilston00:42:1700:42:19+00:09:48
17th

243

GARY WhitehouseM17thSEN15thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:37:1600:37:20+00:04:47
17th

39

Ellis BrooksM16th30397th00:42:3000:42:35+00:10:01
18th

58

Mark ClaytonM17th40495thSNEYD STRIDERS00:42:4200:42:59+00:10:13
18th

434

ROB FosterM18thSEN16thDatchet Dashers00:37:2100:37:23+00:04:52
19th

111

KEVIN FreemanM19thSEN17thTIPTON HARRIERS00:37:2500:37:27+00:04:56
19th

29

Darren BealeM18th40496th00:42:5800:43:10+00:10:29
20th

272

Jack SextyM20thSEN18thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB00:37:3700:37:39+00:05:08
20th

24

Alan BenbowM19th30398thLawley running club00:43:2000:43:23+00:10:51
21st

248

ROB HurleyM21stSEN19thLichfield Running Club00:37:4400:37:48+00:05:15
21st

246

Cara Louise PercivalF2nd30391stWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON00:43:2100:43:28+00:10:52
22nd

221

DAVE OwenM22ndV452ndLichfield Running Club00:37:5600:37:59+00:05:27
22nd

44

Andrew Christopher James BurgessM20th30399th00:43:3600:43:38+00:11:07
23rd

419

Ian DempseyM23rdSEN20th00:38:1800:38:22+00:05:49
23rd

113

Amy Rose FulfordF3rd40492ndLUDLOW RUNNERS00:43:2500:43:43+00:10:56
24th

319

Adam BrannonM24thSEN21stSNEYD STRIDERS00:38:3000:38:32+00:06:01
24th

114

David John GibsonM21st40497thLawley running club00:43:4700:43:52+00:11:18
25th

242

STEVE PittM25thV401stWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:38:3100:38:35+00:06:02
25th

5

Daniel AllenM22nd40498th00:44:2500:44:34+00:11:56
26th

402

Stephen RiversM26thSEN22ndLICHFIELD00:38:4500:38:50+00:06:16
26th

9

Frank AthertonM23rd50593rdMercia Fell Runners00:44:3900:44:47+00:12:10
27th

306

ANDY WalshM27thSEN23rdLichfield Running Club00:38:4800:38:52+00:06:19
27th

352

Shaun WoottonM24th40499th00:44:3000:44:48+00:12:01
28th

148

Tony HillM25th404910th00:44:4000:44:49+00:12:11
28th

218

RAYMOND StanierM28thV551stTIPTON HARRIERS00:38:5100:38:54+00:06:22
29th

253

Gary PostinsM29thV402ndSNEYD STRIDERS00:38:5400:38:57+00:06:25
29th

204

Ian MaullinM26th404911thSNEYD STRIDERS00:44:3800:44:55+00:12:09
30th

75

LEE HawkesM30thV403rd00:38:4100:38:58+00:06:12
30th

288

daniel SpearM27th303910thLUDLOW RUNNERS00:44:4500:45:00+00:12:16
31st

59

Adrian CockayneM28th404912th00:44:5000:45:05+00:12:21
31st

98

James JeffersonM31stSEN24thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:38:5700:39:00+00:06:28
32nd

114

SIAN SladeF1stSEN1stBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:39:0000:39:03+00:06:31
32nd

79

Andrew DempseyM29th404913thLUDLOW RUNNERS00:45:0000:45:12+00:12:31
33rd

266

RICHARD BrittainM32ndV453rdTIPTON HARRIERS00:39:0800:39:11+00:06:39
33rd

326

Christopher WebbM30th404914th00:45:0400:45:27+00:12:35
34th

140

LAURA GrayF2ndSEN2nd00:39:1100:39:13+00:06:42
34th

83

Craig DrewM31st404915thWrekin Road runners00:45:2600:45:32+00:12:57
35th

234

BRIAN WILLIAM WrightM33rdSEN25thWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:39:1100:39:14+00:06:42
35th

172

Julie Dawn JonesF4th40493rdLawley running club00:45:3500:45:40+00:13:06
36th

72

CHRISTINE HolmesF3rdSEN3rdTRENTHAM RUNNING CLUB00:39:1900:39:21+00:06:50
36th

314

Ash Vaughan-evansM32nd303911th00:45:5500:45:57+00:13:26
37th

310

DANIEL WilliamsM34thSEN26th00:39:2500:39:27+00:06:56
37th

336

Steve WillacyM33rd50594th00:45:5600:45:59+00:13:27
38th

391

JACK McgillM35thSEN27th00:39:2100:39:28+00:06:52
38th

48

Matt BythewayM34th303912th00:46:0300:46:10+00:13:34
39th

212

WAYNE BourneM36thV404thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:39:2400:39:29+00:06:55
39th

254

Chris Pinson-bradleyM35th404916th00:45:5500:46:15+00:13:26
40th

264

DERREN CraddockM37thV405thSNEYD STRIDERS00:39:3700:39:44+00:07:08
40th

219

Carl MorganM36th404917th00:46:1500:46:23+00:13:46
41st

262

KEV WrightM38thV454thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:39:4300:39:48+00:07:14
41st

43

Daniel BellM37th404918th00:46:2100:46:29+00:13:52
42nd

230

EDWARD JOHN WilsonM39thSEN28th00:39:4900:39:51+00:07:20
42nd

76

MARK WallaceM38th404919th00:46:2300:46:30+00:13:54
43rd

229

LAURENCE HeathcockM40thV406thTIPTON HARRIERS00:39:5000:39:53+00:07:21
43rd

126

James HaranM39th303913thLawley running club00:46:2000:46:34+00:13:51
44th

348

AUDREY SAMANTHA WilsonF4thV401stWOLVERHAMPTON&BILSTON00:40:1300:40:16+00:07:44
44th

263

Paul Elliot ReeceM40th20293rd00:46:4400:46:47+00:14:15
45th

68

CHRIS DeakinM41stV552nd00:40:2000:40:22+00:07:51
45th

21

Paul BaskeyfieldM41st50595th00:46:3500:46:51+00:14:06
46th

240

DARREN WoodM42ndV407thDoncaster AC00:40:2100:40:24+00:07:52
46th

290

Richard SpencerM42nd404920th00:46:4400:46:53+00:14:15
47th

385

LEWIS MorleyM43rdSEN29thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:40:2500:40:29+00:07:56
47th

230

Marcus OakleyM43rd404921st00:46:5200:46:58+00:14:23
48th

25

ADRIAN GaleM44thV501stPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:40:2400:40:32+00:07:55
48th

289

Adam SpellacyM44th303914thTIPTON HARRIERS00:46:5800:47:01+00:14:29
49th

324

IAN WoodM45thV455thOak Park RC00:40:2600:40:33+00:07:57
49th

300

Leon SummerfieldM45th404922nd00:46:5800:47:01+00:14:29
50th

6

JOHN AmosM46th60691stKidderminster & Stourport AC00:47:1700:47:20+00:14:48
50th

358

ADAM ReynoldsM46thSEN30th00:40:2900:40:34+00:08:00
51st

235

THOMAS SmithM47thSEN31stPennine Fell Runners00:40:3000:40:36+00:08:01
51st

131

Chris HarrisM47th404923rd00:47:1400:47:22+00:14:45
52nd

357

GARETH JonesM48thSEN32nd00:40:3300:40:39+00:08:04
52nd

4

Keith AllbrookeM48th60692ndWarley Wasps00:47:2700:47:31+00:14:58
53rd

323

SARAH ClarksonF5thSEN4thLichfield Running Club00:40:4300:40:48+00:08:14
53rd

55

Andy ChristianM49th50596thSNEYD STRIDERS00:47:1800:47:36+00:14:49
54th

119

Ben FosterM49thSEN33rd00:40:5600:41:02+00:08:27
54th

350

Simon WoodhouseM50th404924th00:47:3300:47:49+00:15:04
55th

348

NEIL WoodfineM51st404925th00:47:2600:47:52+00:14:57
55th

285

Mark SladeM50thSEN34thhatton darts00:41:2000:41:25+00:08:51
56th

282

Oliver RodwellM51stSEN35th00:41:2500:41:30+00:08:56
56th

298

James StubbingsM52nd303915th00:47:5200:47:58+00:15:23
57th

143

Charlotte HewerF5th30392nd00:47:5500:48:00+00:15:26
57th

303

HARRY LalliM52ndSEN36thBIRCHFEILD HARRIERS00:41:2800:41:36+00:08:59
58th

314

NEIL LloydM53rdSEN37thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:41:2500:41:37+00:08:56
58th

108

Andrea FordF6th40494thLUDLOW RUNNERS00:47:5700:48:02+00:15:28
59th

152

NEIL StrettonM54thV553rdOAK PARK RUNNING CLUB00:41:3300:41:41+00:09:04
59th

311

SELINA TophamF7th30393rdKidderminster & Stourport AC00:48:0600:48:09+00:15:37
60th

361

MARTIN DaleM55thV456th00:41:4200:41:44+00:09:13
60th

52

Alan CheltonM53rd50597thShrewsbury Road Runners00:48:0800:48:17+00:15:39
61st

60

CLIFF RichardsM56thV408thUKNETRUNNER00:41:5000:41:53+00:09:21
61st

22

Danny RichardsM54th20294th00:47:5100:48:18+00:15:22
62nd

274

ZBIGNIEW StasikM57thV409th00:41:5800:42:03+00:09:29
62nd

173

Alan Jonesm55th50598thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:48:1700:48:22+00:15:48
63rd

94

STEPHEN BarnardM58thSEN38th00:42:0500:42:05+00:09:36
63rd

107

darren FordM56th404926thLawley00:48:2700:48:36+00:15:58
64th

232

JOHN-PAUL HamiltonM59thV4010th00:42:0600:42:09+00:09:37
64th

207

Darren MckayM57th404927thBlack Pear Joggers00:48:1300:48:37+00:15:44
65th

375

CHRIS WakemanM60thV502ndShrewsbury AC00:42:1000:42:14+00:09:41
65th

94

Gus ErlandsonM58th60693rdTELFORD HARRIERS00:48:4300:48:46+00:16:14
66th

251

DAVID JonesM61stV554thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:42:4200:42:47+00:10:13
66th

330

Chris WestwoodM59th404928thTELFORD HARRIERS00:48:4100:48:46+00:16:12
67th

110

Steven BridgwaterM62ndV4011thDudley & Stourbridge Harriers00:42:4500:42:50+00:10:16
67th

156

emma louise HumphreysF8th40495thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:48:5700:49:05+00:16:28
68th

318

PAMELA ANNE WildeF6thV451stLichfield Running Club00:42:5400:42:57+00:10:25
68th

323

Kevin WebbM60th404929th00:49:0700:49:16+00:16:38
69th

395

MATTHEW ValeM63rdV457thLichfield Running Club00:42:5500:43:00+00:10:26
69th

250

Jon PhillipsM61st404930th00:49:2700:49:41+00:16:58
70th

135

MATTHEW HarrisM64thSEN39thBROWNHILLS STRIDERS00:42:5400:43:02+00:10:25
70th

125

Paul HamptonM62nd303916th00:49:4100:49:47+00:17:12
71st

239

CHRISTOPHER SomerfieldM65thSEN40thTIPTON HARRIERS00:43:0700:43:10+00:10:38
71st

184

Garry christopher LeaskM63rd404931stSNEYD STRIDERS00:49:3900:49:56+00:17:10
72nd

28

NICK HewittM66thV4012thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:42:5900:43:10+00:10:30
72nd

318

Andy WardM64th404932ndLawley running club00:49:5400:50:19+00:17:25
73rd

222

COLIN RigbyM67thSEN41st00:43:0900:43:17+00:10:40
73rd

222

COLIN RigbyM67thSEN41st00:43:0900:43:17+00:10:40
73rd

7

John AndrewsM65th404933rd00:50:2200:50:26+00:17:53
74th

205

WINDEL SimpsonM68thV458thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:43:1700:43:24+00:10:48
74th

231

Cristina ObrienF9th30394thTELFORD HARRIERS00:50:2200:50:27+00:17:53
75th

349

SIMON FidkinM69thV459th00:43:1800:43:25+00:10:49
75th

308

Christopher ThompsonM66th303917thLawley running club00:50:2700:50:30+00:17:58
76th

29

NIEL KirkM70thSEN42ndKSAC00:43:2400:43:27+00:10:55
76th

292

Ian Steele SteeleM67th404934thCleobury Mortimer Running Club00:50:3800:50:44+00:18:09
77th

265

DOMINIC AshtonM71stV4013thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:43:2400:43:31+00:10:55
77th

78

Vivien Joy DempseyF10th40496thLUDLOW RUNNERS00:50:3100:50:45+00:18:02
78th

225

MARK WalshM72ndV503rdSNEYD STRIDERS00:43:2200:43:32+00:10:53
78th

98

Lauren Grace EvansF11thU201st00:50:4600:50:51+00:18:17
79th

403

ARRON MiddletonM73rdERR2nd00:43:3900:43:45+00:11:10
79th

302

Neil TalmageM68th303918th00:50:4500:50:51+00:18:16
80th

308

NEIL CroftM74thSEN43rd00:43:4400:43:48+00:11:15
80th

101

Victoria FennellF12th30395th00:50:4100:50:56+00:18:12
81st

276

HAROLD WilliamsM75thV651stOak Park RC00:43:4100:43:49+00:11:12
81st

238

Paul George ParkerM69th404935thLUDLOW RUNNERS00:50:5600:51:11+00:18:27
82nd

260

MARTIN WilkinsonM76thV504thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:43:4700:43:53+00:11:18
82nd

169

Danny JonesM70th50599th00:51:1100:51:23+00:18:42
83rd

360

NEIL BowkerM77thV4014th00:43:5300:44:01+00:11:24
83rd

90

Jan EdwardsF13th60691stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS00:51:1800:51:26+00:18:49
84th

373

CHRIS TweedM78thSEN44thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:43:5800:44:03+00:11:29
84th

215

Sam MitchellM71st20295th00:51:1700:51:33+00:18:48
85th

413

BRIAN MoranM79thV601stDesford Striders00:43:5900:44:06+00:11:30
85th

233

Danny James OliverM72nd303919th00:51:2800:51:40+00:18:59
86th

295

KEITH HarrisonM80thV505thSNEYD STRIDERS00:43:5800:44:07+00:11:29
86th

132

Gavin Simon HarrisonM73rd404936thSNEYD STRIDERS00:51:3400:51:46+00:19:05
87th

99

ADAM JonesM81stSEN45th00:44:1000:44:20+00:11:41
87th

102

Hazel FlavellF14th30396th00:51:5300:51:57+00:19:24
88th

53

JAMES MooreM82ndV555thTIPTON HARRIERS00:44:1600:44:24+00:11:47
88th

193

john LittleyM74th505910th00:51:5200:51:57+00:19:23
89th

54

Kate ChristianF15th50591stSNEYD STRIDERS00:51:5100:52:09+00:19:22
89th

313

Chris SkellernF7thV501stSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:44:2400:44:28+00:11:55
90th

257

DAVID FennellM83rdV4510thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD00:44:1400:44:30+00:11:45
90th

252

Michael James PickeringM75th303920th00:51:5700:52:11+00:19:28
91st

16

JACK RoseM84thSEN46th00:44:2400:44:35+00:11:55
91st

255

Allan ShieldsM76th20296th00:52:1700:52:24+00:19:48
92nd

63

MATT MorganM85thSEN47th00:44:3300:44:37+00:12:04
92nd

322

Matthew GrayM77th20297th00:52:2900:52:42+00:20:00
93rd

48

MARTIN FeeneyM86thSEN48th00:44:3200:44:39+00:12:03
93rd

199

Amanda C LysonsF16th40497thWrekin Road runners00:52:3400:52:54+00:20:05
94th

284

stuart HarrisonM87thV4511th00:44:3700:44:46+00:12:08
94th

221

Mami LairdF17th40498thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:52:5200:53:12+00:20:23
95th

123

TONY DuttonM88thV4512thSNEYD STRIDERS00:44:3800:44:49+00:12:09
95th

38

Will BrookesM78th20298th00:52:5900:53:13+00:20:30
96th

204

CHRISTOPHER CollisM89thV4015th00:44:5500:44:59+00:12:26
96th

315

Luke Andrew William WainwrightM79th303921st00:53:1400:53:17+00:20:45
97th

326

PETER L BrookesM90thV556th00:44:5900:45:04+00:12:30
97th

69

Lucy Victoria CorfieldF18th30397th00:53:0900:53:19+00:20:40
98th

379

DALE GreenwoodM91stSEN49th00:44:5500:45:08+00:12:26
98th

82

Ali DolphinF19th50592ndWhitchurch Whippets00:53:1500:53:23+00:20:46
99th

101

DARREN SmallM92ndSEN50thCobra Running Club00:45:0300:45:10+00:12:34
99th

147

Darren HillM80th404937th00:53:1600:53:25+00:20:47
100th

56

Deborah BlakemanF8thV351stSNEYD STRIDERS00:45:0700:45:10+00:12:38
100th

301

Brian SymondsM81st70791stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS00:53:1700:53:26+00:20:48
101st

88

AMY HearnF9thSEN5th00:45:0900:45:19+00:12:40
101st

286

Dave Sowerby-williamsM82nd303922nd00:53:0700:53:32+00:20:38
102nd

301

John PhillipsM93rdV4016th00:45:1700:45:24+00:12:48
102nd

332

Mark John WhitehouseM83rd303923rd00:53:1100:53:37+00:20:42
103rd

398

TROY BainesM94thV4017th00:45:2200:45:33+00:12:53
103rd

349

Stuart WoodgerM84th404938th00:53:2900:53:45+00:21:00
104th

226

DAVE HickmanM95thV506th00:45:1800:45:35+00:12:49
104th

208

Kate Jessica McmahonF20th40499th00:53:3300:53:56+00:21:04
105th

340

Paddy FletcherM96thV4513th00:45:3800:45:46+00:13:09
105th

118

Anthony GreenM85th505911thLawley running club00:53:4600:53:58+00:21:17
106th

55

ANDREW MoseleyM97thV4514thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:45:4100:45:47+00:13:12
106th

325

Claire WebbF21st404910thLUDLOW RUNNERS00:53:4000:54:01+00:21:11
107th

69

CALUM DeakinM98thSEN51st00:45:4500:45:53+00:13:16
107th

146

Christopher David HillM86th60694thLawley running club00:53:4800:54:12+00:21:19
108th

17

Mark TillM99thSEN52ndSNEYD STRIDERS00:45:4500:45:56+00:13:16
108th

170

Donna JonesF22nd404911th00:54:1200:54:22+00:21:43
109th

70

ZAK AllanM100thSEN53rd00:45:5100:45:58+00:13:22
109th

171

Andy HughesM87th404939thLawley running club00:53:5600:54:22+00:21:27
110th

249

LISA TimlickF10thSEN6thLichfield Running Club00:46:0400:46:12+00:13:35
110th

353

Paul WrightM88th303924th00:54:1300:54:26+00:21:44
111st

382

ANDREW HaighM101stSEN54th00:46:1200:46:23+00:13:43
111st

244

Daniel PayneM89th303925th00:54:1500:54:27+00:21:46
112nd

13

Dave BacheM90th303926th00:54:1600:54:28+00:21:47
113rd

236

SAM JonesM103rdSEN55th00:46:2000:46:27+00:13:51
113rd

295

Phill StewardsonM91st303927thSNEYD STRIDERS00:54:1200:54:33+00:21:43
114th

438

Peter FlanaganM104thV4515th00:46:1800:46:33+00:13:49
114th

344

Nicola WillisF23rd20291stSNEYD STRIDERS00:54:2400:54:41+00:21:55
115th

417

DAVID HillM105thSEN56th00:46:2900:46:37+00:14:00
115th

337

Andrew WilliamsM92nd303928th00:54:2700:54:50+00:21:58
116th

353

PETER LawtonM106thV557thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:46:3500:46:44+00:14:06
116th

130

Sally HarrisF24th404912th00:54:5000:55:17+00:22:21
117th

81

BARRY NichollsM107thV4019th00:46:3800:46:47+00:14:09
117th

268

David John RogersM93rd505912th00:55:1700:55:29+00:22:48
118th

263

TIM NichollsM108thSEN57thLichfield Running Club00:46:3600:46:48+00:14:07
118th

109

Adrian FordM94th404940th00:55:3100:55:37+00:23:02
119th

400

CRAIG SmithM109thSEN58thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:46:3700:46:49+00:14:08
119th

105

Stuart FloydM95th404941st00:55:2900:55:45+00:23:00
120th

424

JENNY WorthingtonF11thSEN7thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:46:3500:46:55+00:14:06
120th

299

Michael SturlandM96th404942nd00:55:3200:55:45+00:23:03
121st

423

BRIAN WorthingtonM110thV558thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:46:3700:46:57+00:14:08
121st

157

Nicola Jane HumphreysF25th404913th00:55:2300:55:50+00:22:54
122nd

273

NIGEL F MilnerM111stV559thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:46:5000:47:01+00:14:21
122nd

274

Catrin SandersonF26th30398th00:55:2900:55:55+00:23:00
123rd

339

KERRY SchofieldF12thSEN8th00:46:4800:47:03+00:14:19
123rd

20

John PountneyM97th404943rd00:55:3300:55:56+00:23:04
124th

342

JOHN HayesM112ndV4020th00:46:5500:47:04+00:14:26
124th

138

Darryl HayfieldM98th404944th00:56:0400:56:19+00:23:35
125th

307

Lisa ThompsonF27th404914th00:56:0800:56:23+00:23:39
125th

351

MALCOLM WardM113rdV4516th00:46:5200:47:10+00:14:23
126th

65

Andy CollinsM99th505913thSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:55:5500:56:24+00:23:26
126th

364

KHALID MalikM114thSEN59thBRICHFIELD HARRIERS00:46:5400:47:11+00:14:25
127th

312

RICHARD DraperM115thSEN60thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:47:1700:47:25+00:14:48
127th

192

Philip LinkM100th404945thNewport and District RC00:56:0500:56:29+00:23:36
128th

294

Martin MillsM116thV4021st00:47:2100:47:31+00:14:52
128th

327

Katie WebsterF28th30399thWhitchurch Whippets00:56:2100:56:30+00:23:52
129th

34

Andrew ClarkeM117thV4022nd00:47:2000:47:38+00:14:51
129th

232

Victoria OliverF29th303910th00:56:2200:56:32+00:23:53
130th

406

DAVID HelsbyM118thV4023rd00:47:3600:47:46+00:15:07
130th

30

Sarah Jane BolasF30th404915thLawley running club00:56:0600:56:33+00:23:37
131st

141

SIMON RUSSELL TaylorM119thV4517th00:47:4100:47:49+00:15:12
131st

329

Christopher Mark WestonM101st303929thWrekin Road runners00:56:2400:56:35+00:23:55
132nd

65

LEE BasfordM120thSEN61st00:47:2900:47:50+00:15:00
132nd

168

Gareth JonesM102nd404946th00:56:2000:56:45+00:23:51
133rd

66

GREG MorrisM121stV4024th00:47:3400:47:50+00:15:05
133rd

160

Andrew GriffithsM103rd505914th00:56:3100:56:48+00:24:02
134th

401

SAM MiddletonM122ndSEN62nd00:47:4400:47:50+00:15:15
134th

10

Paul Francis AthertonM104th303930th00:56:4500:56:50+00:24:16
135th

397

CLAIRE WardF13thV452nd00:47:5200:47:57+00:15:23
135th

186

Chris LeithM105th303931st00:56:4500:56:50+00:24:16
136th

250

Allan ToddM123rdV602ndWARLEY WOODS PACERS00:47:4200:47:58+00:15:13
136th

293

Louise StevensF31st404916thWrekin Road runners00:56:3800:56:59+00:24:09
137th

58

CRAIG JinksM124thSEN63rd00:47:4800:48:04+00:15:19
137th

158

Victoria HurstF32nd20292nd00:57:0600:57:16+00:24:37
138th

392

PAUL McgillM125thV507th00:48:0100:48:16+00:15:32
138th

283

Ian SmithM106th404947th00:56:5100:57:17+00:24:22
139th

280

Mark SmithM107th404948th00:56:5500:57:21+00:24:26
139th

20

PHIL JohnsonM126thV603rd00:48:0700:48:20+00:15:38
140th

163

Christine JacksonF33rd50593rdRyde Harriers00:56:5900:57:22+00:24:30
140th

415

Sarah PaskinF14thV352ndSNEYD STRIDERS00:48:1300:48:23+00:15:44
141st

118

JOHN GrantM127thV604thSNEYD STRIDERS00:48:1100:48:26+00:15:42
141st

92

Stephanie EglestonF34th50594thTELFORD HARRIERS00:57:1900:57:27+00:24:50
142nd

5

LLOYD MardenboroughM128thV4518th00:48:1200:48:27+00:15:43
142nd

294

Chris StevensonM108th303932nd00:57:0400:57:32+00:24:35
143rd

346

ALIAN BrittonM129thV605thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:48:1700:48:29+00:15:48
143rd

40

Rachael Elizabeth Anne BrownF35th404917thLawley running club00:57:4200:57:52+00:25:13
144th

95

Wendy EvansF36th50595th00:57:5100:57:59+00:25:22
144th

431

DAVE WebbM130thV508th00:48:1000:48:31+00:15:41
145th

139

Amanda ThompsonF15thSEN9thSNEYD STRIDERS00:48:2400:48:34+00:15:55
145th

123

Ken HamerM109th70792nd00:57:3800:58:03+00:25:09
146th

330

Steven DyerM131stSEN64thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:48:2300:48:36+00:15:54
146th

211

Andrea Clare MilesF37th404918thLUDLOW RUNNERS00:57:5700:58:06+00:25:28
147th

365

PAUL BreenM132ndV4025th00:48:2100:48:37+00:15:52
147th

80

Scott Frank DerbyshireM110th303933rd00:57:5500:58:08+00:25:26
148th

211

GEMMA FrisbyF16thSEN10th00:48:2400:48:38+00:15:55
148th

258

amanda PoynerF38th404919th00:57:5200:58:15+00:25:23
149th

420

DAVID HarringtonM133rdSEN65thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:48:2900:48:41+00:16:00
149th

259

David PoyntonM111st404949thSNEYD STRIDERS00:58:0400:58:19+00:25:35
150th

427

MICHELLE PriceF17thSEN11thLichfield Running Club00:48:4400:48:49+00:16:15
150th

99

Paul EvansM112nd505915thWhitchurch Whippets00:58:0900:58:20+00:25:40
151st

304

Mick HudsonM113rd505916th00:58:2600:58:29+00:25:57
151st

15

LAURENCE Leeming-lathamM134thV606thStourbridge RC00:48:4400:49:00+00:16:15
152nd

245

BEN RasminM135thERR3rd00:48:5000:49:03+00:16:21
152nd

338

Gareth Haydn WilliamsM114th303934th00:58:2000:58:33+00:25:51
153rd

354

GARY RoseM136thV509thGEORGE ELIOT STRIDERS00:48:5300:49:07+00:16:24
153rd

191

Christine LinkF39th50596thLUDLOW RUNNERS00:58:2400:58:40+00:25:55
154th

338

NEIL BrettellM137thSEN66th00:48:4800:49:08+00:16:19
154th

320

Gregory Stephen WardM115th404950th00:58:3600:58:40+00:26:07
155th

92

TRACY BromleyF18thV402ndChase Harriers00:48:5800:49:17+00:16:29
155th

104

Mike FletcherM116th404951st00:58:2900:58:42+00:26:00
156th

270

JAYNE AckroydF19thV453rdMalvern Joggers00:49:1400:49:19+00:16:45
156th

225

Stephen NewellM117th505917th00:58:1700:58:46+00:25:48
157th

277

Dave MccarthyM138thSEN67thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:49:2000:49:26+00:16:51
157th

72

Janet Elizabeth DaviesF40th404920th00:58:4500:58:53+00:26:16
158th

374

ANDREW BannisterM139thSEN68th00:49:2200:49:35+00:16:53
158th

240

Victoria MintonF41st404921stLudlow Running Club00:58:3100:58:53+00:26:02
159th

303

Julie TattonF42nd50597thWrekin Road runners00:58:4300:58:53+00:26:14
159th

416

PHILIP CookeM140thV5510thSTONE MASTERS MARATHONERS00:49:2800:49:35+00:16:59
160th

96

NEIL FeatherstoneM141stSEN69thTWIN CORE00:49:3000:49:46+00:17:01
160th

85

yvette DukanovicF43rd303911thSNEYD STRIDERS00:58:3600:58:56+00:26:07
161st

42

PETE SilverM142ndV5010th00:49:3500:49:50+00:17:06
161st

229

Niall O'connorM118th303935th00:58:5700:58:59+00:26:28
162nd

21

RUSSELL O'malleyM20thV502ndMalvern Joggers00:49:4700:49:52+00:17:18
162nd

223

Ann BaskeyfieldF44th50598th00:58:4500:59:11+00:26:16
163rd

352

MATTHEW HillbackM143rdSEN70th00:49:4600:50:01+00:17:17
163rd

70

Nicola Jayne CorstonF45th404922ndLudlow Runner00:58:5100:59:13+00:26:22
164th

421

MIKE JackM144thSEN71stGEORGE ELIOT STRIDERS00:49:4700:50:01+00:17:18
164th

103

Kirsty FletcherF46th303912th00:59:0300:59:15+00:26:34
165th

30

ADAM HollyheadM145thV4519th00:49:4500:50:02+00:17:16
165th

17

Natalie Jayne BarbyF47th303913th00:58:5600:59:16+00:26:27
166th

106

Alison PickupF21stV454th00:49:5200:50:16+00:17:23
166th

32

Karen BotwoodF48th404923rd00:59:0500:59:21+00:26:36
167th

8

PAULA SheridanF22ndV403rd00:50:0200:50:18+00:17:33
167th

154

Helen HopeF49th50599th00:59:0200:59:21+00:26:33
168th

135

Tracy HartridgeF50th404924thNEWPORT AND DISTRICT00:59:1800:59:26+00:26:49
168th

247

RON NichollsM146thV5511thSNEYD STRIDERS00:50:1000:50:22+00:17:41
169th

345

PAUL MansellM147thV4520thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:50:1800:50:25+00:17:49
169th

133

Barry William HarrisonM119th303936thSNEYD STRIDERS00:59:1100:59:30+00:26:42
170th

267

GEMMA HousleyF23rdSEN12thheanor running club00:50:1700:50:25+00:17:48
170th

27

Keri Ruth BentingF51st404925thUk Run Chat Running Club00:59:2200:59:35+00:26:53
171st

393

LEWIS EvansM148thSEN72nd00:50:1400:50:28+00:17:45
171st

106

corrina FordF52nd404926thLawley00:59:1400:59:40+00:26:45
172nd

299

MARY RossF24thV503rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:50:1600:50:32+00:17:47
172nd

45

David ButlerM120th303937th00:59:3800:59:43+00:27:09
173rd

396

DAVE StewartM149thV4521st00:50:3200:50:38+00:18:03
173rd

19

Mandy BaxterF53rd505910th00:59:4101:00:02+00:27:12
174th

296

Robert TravisM150thV607th00:50:3200:50:39+00:18:03
174th

153

Sarah Ellen HolyoakeF54th505911th00:59:3201:00:02+00:27:03
175th

224

David MarshallM151stV5512th00:50:3100:50:40+00:18:02
175th

256

Karen PoumtneyF55th404927th00:59:4101:00:02+00:27:12
176th

286

Jane PughF25thV404thACTION HEART RUNNING CLUB00:50:2800:50:40+00:17:59
176th

161

TRACY JacksonF56th404928thSNEYD STRIDERS00:59:5201:00:08+00:27:23
177th

320

GARRY DaintyM152ndV4026th00:50:3000:50:45+00:18:01
177th

242

TAMMY Partridge-smithF57th404929th00:59:5301:00:11+00:27:24
178th

369

MIKE HawesM153rdV4522nd00:50:2600:50:47+00:17:57
178th

277

Debbie ShermanF58th404930thSNEYD STRIDERS00:59:5801:00:18+00:27:29
179th

410

DANNY ClarkM154thV4523rdDEAL TRI00:50:4600:51:04+00:18:17
179th

278

Eloisa SimoesF59th505912th01:00:0101:00:18+00:27:32
180th

440

Amie KavanaghF26thSEN13th00:51:0100:51:04+00:18:32
180th

287

Phil Sowerby-williamsM121st303938th00:59:5901:00:24+00:27:30
181st

102

Paul ConnorM155thV5011thcobra00:50:5700:51:05+00:18:28
181st

41

Nigel William BrownM122nd303939th01:00:2201:00:26+00:27:53
182nd

24

RICHARD TurrellM156thV608thLICHFIELD00:50:5400:51:11+00:18:25
182nd

155

Jenna Anne HossbachF60th303914thLudlow Running Club01:00:0701:00:30+00:27:38
183rd

155

ANDREW FarmerM157thSEN73rd00:50:5600:51:16+00:18:27
183rd

328

Leigh WelchF61st505913th01:00:0901:00:32+00:27:40
184th

86

DAVID PowersM158thSEN74th00:50:5600:51:19+00:18:27
184th

159

Toni IrelandF62nd60692ndNewport & District Running Club01:00:3601:00:42+00:28:07
185th

215

GAVIN PaulM159thV4027th00:51:0200:51:19+00:18:33
185th

139

Simon HeavenM123rd303940th01:00:3001:00:46+00:28:01
186th

404

BEN MiddletonM160thSEN75th00:51:1900:51:26+00:18:50
186th

129

Cilla HardingF63rd505914thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:00:5201:01:02+00:28:23
187th

399

NEIL HensleyM161stSEN76thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:51:1400:51:27+00:18:45
187th

42

Jan BurbieF64th505915thDUDLEY KINGSWINFORD01:00:5201:01:03+00:28:23
188th

435

STUART BanberyM162ndSEN77th00:51:1500:51:29+00:18:46
188th

317

David WalkerM124th20299th01:00:3501:01:03+00:28:06
189th

95

Madeline PeacockF27thV353rdTWIN CORE00:51:2100:51:36+00:18:52
189th

296

Lisa joanne StokesF65th404931st01:00:4101:01:08+00:28:12
190th

368

ALISON AberdeenF28thV354thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:51:2000:51:37+00:18:51
190th

142

Brendan HeverM125th404952nd01:01:0501:01:10+00:28:36
191st

57

PETER ShearerM163rdV5513th00:51:3300:51:42+00:19:04
191st

279

EDWARD SmallM126th404953rdWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON01:00:5401:01:19+00:28:25
192nd

124

HAYLEY O'neillF29thSEN14th00:51:2400:51:42+00:18:55
192nd

35

Helen BreckonF66th505916th01:00:5401:01:23+00:28:25
193rd

87

Sally Hardwick-jonesF67th404932nd01:01:1501:01:24+00:28:46
194th

302

RICHARD DonoghueM165thV4029th00:51:4000:51:51+00:19:11
194th

189

emily LewisF68th20293rd01:01:1401:01:24+00:28:45
195th

298

David MeesonM166thV4030th00:51:4500:51:55+00:19:16
195th

341

Tim WilliamsM127th505918th01:01:2701:01:56+00:28:58
196th

71

PATRICK HowardM167thV4524th00:51:4500:51:56+00:19:16
196th

275

Johanna SaundersF69th505917thLawley running club01:01:4601:02:13+00:29:17
197th

146

MARION BaileyF30thV504thHalesowen a&cc00:51:5400:52:03+00:19:25
197th

96

David Alexander EvansM128th60695thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:02:0801:02:16+00:29:39
198th

190

JAMES BookerM168thSEN78th00:51:4700:52:04+00:19:18
198th

66

Dawn CombellackF70th505918th01:02:1201:02:31+00:29:43
199th

305

JACQUELINE HendrieF31stV551stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:51:5300:52:06+00:19:24
199th

93

Amanda EllisF71st404933rdWrekin Road runners01:02:1201:02:40+00:29:43
200th

44

RICHARD WaldronM169thV70+1stCIRENCESTER AC00:51:5800:52:09+00:19:29
200th

210

Gary MiddletonM129th404954thWrekin Road runners01:02:2901:02:40+00:30:00
201st

142

ESTHER MartinF32ndV455thSNEYD STRIDERS00:52:0200:52:12+00:19:33
201st

235

Andrew OsborneM130th303941st01:02:2401:02:44+00:29:55
202nd

23

LORAINE BlackwoodF33rdV405th00:52:0700:52:19+00:19:38
202nd

236

Jenny OsborneF72nd303915th01:02:2401:02:45+00:29:55
203rd

350

SHARON MooreF34thV406th00:52:0900:52:25+00:19:40
203rd

49

Dale CallinghamF73rd404934thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:02:2701:02:49+00:29:58
204th

363

NATHAN MacridesM35thSEN15th00:52:2300:52:26+00:19:54
204th

363

Samantha MossF35thSEN15th00:52:2300:52:26+00:19:54
204th

196

Ruth LovettF74th404935thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:02:2601:02:49+00:29:57
205th

133

JENNIFER AttheyF36thV355th00:52:2000:52:34+00:19:51
205th

345

Tania WilloughbyF75th505919thTELFORD HARRIERS01:02:3901:02:51+00:30:10
206th

408

GREG LewisM170thV609th00:52:3200:52:37+00:20:03
206th

408

GREG LewisM170thV609th00:52:3200:52:37+00:20:03
206th

60

Catherine ColdicottF76th404936th01:02:4101:02:54+00:30:12
207th

426

PATRICK FellowsM171stSEN79th00:52:2700:52:46+00:19:58
207th

28

Lisa Marie BiggsF77th303916thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:02:5001:02:58+00:30:21
208th

67

LINDA DeakinF37thV505th00:52:4700:52:58+00:20:18
208th

63

Jeanette Rose ColleyF78th505920th01:02:5201:02:58+00:30:23
209th

144

SARAH HigginsonF79th404937thNewport and District Running Club01:02:5501:03:03+00:30:26
209th

113

LESLIE WoodsM172ndV70+2ndHalesowen a&cc00:52:4900:52:59+00:20:20
210th

409

KAREN BintF38thV456th00:52:4300:53:01+00:20:14
210th

220

Helen Polly MorrisF80th303917thLudlow Running Club01:03:0101:03:07+00:30:32
211st

14

CHRIS ThomsonM173rdSEN80th00:52:4800:53:10+00:20:19
211st

324

Caroline WebbF81st404938th01:02:4201:03:09+00:30:13
212nd

7

NICHOLAS WhitehouseM174thSEN81st00:53:0200:53:15+00:20:33
212nd

316

Will WalkerM131st404955th01:03:0401:03:19+00:30:35
213rd

145

KARL SavillM175thV4031stIVANHOE RUNNERS00:53:1300:53:17+00:20:44
213rd

271

Dave SaltM132nd404956th01:03:0001:03:23+00:30:31
214th

105

IAN WilsonM176thV5012thBIRMINGHAM HASH HARRIERS00:52:5900:53:19+00:20:30
214th

272

Lisa SaltF82nd404939th01:03:0001:03:23+00:30:31
215th

334

JACQUELINE ThompsonF39thV506thTwinCR00:53:0100:53:25+00:20:32
215th

224

Clare NashF83rd404940th01:03:1401:03:28+00:30:45
216th

283

JULIA BrownF40thV507th00:53:1100:53:31+00:20:42
216th

84

Louise Mary DrinkaldF84th404941stUK RunChat01:03:3601:03:49+00:31:07
217th

429

HELEN SierackiF41stV457th00:53:1500:53:33+00:20:46
217th

185

Deborah Anne LeaskF85th505921stSNEYD STRIDERS01:03:3301:03:52+00:31:04
218th

238

LOUISA DavidsonF42ndSEN16thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:53:2200:53:35+00:20:53
218th

212

Claire Louise MillsF86th404942ndSNEYD STRIDERS01:03:3301:03:52+00:31:04
219th

356

CHARLIE MckayM177thV5013th00:53:2500:53:37+00:20:56
219th

239

Michele Kay ParkerF87th404943rdLUDLOW RUNNERS01:03:4601:04:11+00:31:17
220th

107

Helen SilvesterF43rdV407th00:53:2400:53:45+00:20:55
220th

249

Donna PerryF88th505922nd01:04:0701:04:14+00:31:38
221st

108

KAY SilvesterF44thV356th00:53:2900:53:49+00:21:00
221st

321

JOANNE WeaverF89th505923rdTELFORD HARRIERS01:04:1301:04:24+00:31:44
222nd

31

Alex WilliamsM178thV5014th00:53:4300:54:02+00:21:14
222nd

89

Jane EdwardsF90th303918thLawley running club01:04:0401:04:29+00:31:35
223rd

13

CRAIG WrightM179thSEN82nd00:53:5400:54:06+00:21:25
223rd

241

Nicholas Richard ParrM133rd404957th01:04:0801:04:34+00:31:39
224th

227

TIM CarterM180thV4032nd00:53:5500:54:12+00:21:26
224th

128

JULIE HardimanF91st505924th01:04:1901:04:40+00:31:50
225th

134

DAVID ParkhouseM181stV4525th00:54:1000:54:17+00:21:41
225th

162

Andrew John JacksonM134th303942ndTeme Leisure tri club01:04:1501:04:43+00:31:46
226th

307

Val LawsonF45thV508thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:54:0600:54:20+00:21:37
226th

197

Emily LynchF92nd303919th01:04:1801:04:45+00:31:49
227th

370

MANISHA PatelF46thSEN17thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:54:1200:54:25+00:21:43
227th

198

Elaine Clare LynchF93rd404944th01:04:1701:04:45+00:31:48
228th

425

AMANDA VaughanF47thSEN18th00:54:0800:54:27+00:21:39
228th

305

Marie Andrea ThompsonF94th303920thWrekin Road runners01:04:4401:04:56+00:32:15
229th

436

PETER RhodesM182ndV5514thevesham vale00:54:1500:54:29+00:21:46
229th

16

Alison BakerF95th404945thSNEYD STRIDERS01:04:4201:05:01+00:32:13
230th

422

ANDREW IredaleM183rdV4526th00:54:1100:54:35+00:21:42
230th

111

John FrancisM135th303943rd01:04:4401:05:03+00:32:15
231st

88

Sonia EdmondsF96th404946thTELFORD HARRIERS01:04:5501:05:06+00:32:26
232nd

41

LYDIA-JANE FletcherF48thSEN19th00:54:3500:54:46+00:22:06
232nd

203

Siobhan MartinF97th404947thNEWPORT AND DISTRICT01:04:5801:05:06+00:32:29
233rd

51

STEPHANIE AllenF49thSEN20th00:54:3400:54:46+00:22:05
233rd

164

MELANIE JonesF98th404948thsneyd stridors01:04:5001:05:08+00:32:21
234th

336

PETER GreenM185thV5015thTwinCR00:54:3000:54:52+00:22:01
234th

141

Jennie HeskethF99th404949th01:05:1601:05:25+00:32:47
235th

151

HILARY HollingtonF100th60693rdSNEYD STRIDERS01:05:1001:05:29+00:32:41
235th

233

DESMOND SucklingM186thV5016th00:54:5200:55:10+00:22:23
236th

389

OLILIA NichollsF50thV357th00:54:5400:55:10+00:22:25
236th

37

Trish Marie CliffordF101st404950thLawley running club01:05:0501:05:31+00:32:36
237th

387

COLIN PheasantM187thV5515thChase Harriers00:55:1400:55:18+00:22:45
237th

213

Emma MillsF102nd303921st01:05:1801:05:47+00:32:49
238th

381

PAUL CranshawM188thV5017th00:55:1000:55:19+00:22:41
238th

257

Claire PowneyF103rd303922nd01:05:5001:06:04+00:33:21
239th

61

Alexander SkinnerM189thSEN84th00:55:2100:55:24+00:22:52
239th

73

Michelle DaviesF104th404951st01:05:5201:06:05+00:33:23
240th

132

CHRISTOPHER KnightM190thV4527th00:55:1500:55:24+00:22:46
240th

57

Sharon ClarkeF105th404952nd01:05:4801:06:09+00:33:19
241st

328

Richard CooksonM191stV4528th00:55:1600:55:25+00:22:47
241st

100

Darren FawkeM136th404958thTELFORD HARRIERS01:06:0701:06:18+00:33:38
242nd

329

Sophie SmithF51stSEN21st00:55:1600:55:25+00:22:47
242nd

342

Emily WilliamsM137th303944thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:06:1701:06:42+00:33:48
243rd

315

KEITH TaylorM192ndV5516th00:55:2700:55:36+00:22:58
243rd

228

Pam O'carrollF106th505925thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:06:3001:06:51+00:34:01
244th

74

KARON JonesF52ndV458thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:55:2200:55:37+00:22:53
244th

110

Jackie FrancisF107th404953rd01:07:2301:07:41+00:34:54
245th

383

AMY DayF53rdSEN22ndWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:55:3300:55:43+00:23:04
245th

15

Lisa BaileyF108th404954thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:07:5001:07:57+00:35:21
246th

62

Stephen SkinnerM193rdV5517th00:55:4400:55:47+00:23:15
246th

136

stacey HawkinsF109th303923rd01:08:0301:08:13+00:35:34
247th

104

CHRIS KeenM194thV70+3rd00:55:5800:56:04+00:23:29
247th

306

JOHN ThompsonM138th404959thTELFORD HARRIERS01:08:0301:08:13+00:35:34
248th

293

MALCOLM MillsM195thV652ndSNEYD STRIDERS00:55:5300:56:04+00:23:24
248th

180

GILLIAN LavanF110th303924th01:08:0901:08:20+00:35:40
249th

343

MICHAEL WhitehouseM196thV5018th00:55:3700:56:05+00:23:08
249th

177

Steffi Georgina LakesF111st20294th01:08:3101:08:47+00:36:02
250th

64

ANDREW CollierM139th505919th01:08:2801:08:56+00:35:59
250th

213

RICHARD TyasM197thSEN85th00:55:5500:56:15+00:23:26
251st

241

LAURA KendrickF54thSEN23rd00:56:1200:56:16+00:23:43
251st

34

Carrie Anne BrickF112nd303925th01:08:4301:09:05+00:36:14
252nd

268

DAWN BrettellF55thSEN24th00:55:5700:56:19+00:23:28
252nd

149

Angela GregoryF113rd404955thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:08:5601:09:17+00:36:27
253rd

4

MATTHEW GriffithsM198thSEN86thStourbridge RC00:56:1900:56:22+00:23:50
253rd

115

Jodi Susanne GoughF114th404956th01:09:2301:09:44+00:36:54
254th

129

CLAUDINE EvettsF56thV358thLichfield Running Club00:56:1900:56:26+00:23:50
254th

209

Sarah MeekF115th404957thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:09:2701:09:50+00:36:58
255th

54

ROSSELLA BigongiariF57thV359th00:56:2700:56:31+00:23:58
255th

68

Rebecca Wynne ConroyF116th303926thWashington Running Club01:09:4201:09:54+00:37:13
256th

150

IAN SmithM199thSEN87th00:56:3100:56:39+00:24:02
256th

281

Caroline Jane SmithF117th303927th01:09:4201:09:54+00:37:13
257th

287

SUE DesboroughF58thV509th00:56:2100:56:44+00:23:52
257th

18

Oliver Peter Andrew BarbyM140th303945th01:10:0501:10:20+00:37:36
258th

335

DEBORAH LoachM200thV5019thTwinCR00:56:3000:56:53+00:24:01
258th

343

Chris WilliamsM141st303946thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:09:5901:10:24+00:37:30
259th

45

SAMANTHA DysonF59thV3510th00:56:4100:56:59+00:24:12
259th

270

Rachel Ann SaltF118th303928thSNEYD STRIDERS01:10:1501:10:35+00:37:46
260th

50

GRAEME SmithM201stV4529th00:56:3600:57:00+00:24:07
260th

284

Debby SnapperF119th404958thSNEYD STRIDERS01:10:2401:10:42+00:37:55
261st

252

SONIA CoxonF60thV408thLichfield Running Club00:56:4700:57:04+00:24:18
261st

140

Peter FeredayM142nd202910thLawley running club01:10:3001:10:43+00:38:01
262nd

288

ALAN MilesM202ndV4530th00:56:5200:57:08+00:24:23
262nd

1

JENNIFER AdkinsF120th505926th01:10:3301:10:54+00:38:04
263rd

278

SANDRA HortonF61stV5010thTWINCR RUN&CORE00:56:4900:57:15+00:24:20
263rd

251

BOBBIE PhillipsF121st60694th01:10:2601:10:55+00:37:57
264th

64

BARRY WhitehouseM203rdV653rd00:56:5100:57:16+00:24:22
264th

150

ALAN HodgkissM143rd70793rdTelford Athletics01:10:4701:11:04+00:38:18
265th

147

PETER ChawnerM204thV4033rd00:57:0200:57:19+00:24:33
265th

333

Gemma WhitelawF122nd303929th01:10:5901:11:13+00:38:30
266th

433

MARK HalliwellM205thV4531st00:57:0400:57:21+00:24:35
266th

334

Luke WhitelawM144th404960th01:10:5801:11:13+00:38:29
267th

156

RAVI BainsM206thV4532nd00:57:2100:57:40+00:24:52
267th

195

Tracy LoteF123rd404959th01:14:0501:14:35+00:41:36
268th

439

Kenneth GreyM207thV4034th00:57:3100:57:42+00:25:02
268th

216

Sarah MoodyF124th404960th01:14:0701:14:37+00:41:38
269th

38

Mark BaxterM208thV4533rd00:57:5200:58:01+00:25:23
269th

187

Cnythia LewiesF125th60695thTelford Harries01:19:3401:19:51+00:47:05
270th

297

PATRICK OnanaF62ndSEN25th00:57:5200:58:07+00:25:23
270th

127

Diane CrumpF126th20295thLawley running club01:22:2101:22:48+00:49:52
271st

59

MICHAEL BrooksM209thV70+4th00:57:5800:58:11+00:25:29
271st

253

Deborah PictonF127th404961st01:23:4601:24:15+00:51:17
272nd

121

Gurnam MarwaM210thV4534th00:58:1000:58:12+00:25:41
272nd

319

Steffi R WardF128th404962nd01:23:4601:24:15+00:51:17
273rd

190

Kathy LingF129th70791stWrekin Road runners01:40:5301:41:23+01:08:24
273rd

388

ANDREW NichollsM211stSEN88th00:57:5900:58:14+00:25:30
274th

261

JOANNE GardnerF63rdV3511th00:58:0100:58:25+00:25:32
275th

79

SILIFA WilliamsF64thV552ndPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:58:4400:58:50+00:26:15
276th

269

STEPH ClarkeF65thSEN26th00:58:4000:59:02+00:26:11
277th

337

KATHERINE ClarkeF66thSEN27th00:58:4000:59:02+00:26:11
278th

405

STEVE PerryM212ndV5020th00:59:0600:59:16+00:26:37
279th

290

Yasmin InglisF67thSEN28th00:58:5700:59:22+00:26:28
280th

289

Ben SmithM213rdSEN89th00:59:0200:59:27+00:26:33
281st

275

DAWN HollowayF68thV459thWellingborough & District AC00:59:1100:59:30+00:26:42
282nd

83

HELEN WilliamsF69thV3512th00:59:2000:59:35+00:26:51
283rd

292

Mandy HansonF70thV4510thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:59:2100:59:35+00:26:52
284th

43

SHARON BlestF71stV5011thSNEYD STRIDERS00:59:2500:59:38+00:26:56
285th

280

KERRY BradleyF72ndV4511th00:59:1700:59:40+00:26:48
286th

89

REBECCA BealeF73rdV409th00:59:4000:59:56+00:27:11
287th

6

MIKE GahirM214thSEN90thHACC00:59:4900:59:59+00:27:20
288th

430

PETER MorrisM215thV5021st00:59:3901:00:01+00:27:10
289th

80

MANDIE PowellF74thV3513th00:59:4801:00:10+00:27:19
291st

390

TOM BurkinshawM216thV70+5thMIDLAND MASTERS A/C01:00:0401:00:26+00:27:35
291st

390

STANLEY BourneM216thV70+5thMIDLAND MASTERS A/C01:00:0401:00:26+00:27:35
292nd

103

CHRISTINE NorrisF76thV601stPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:00:1801:00:30+00:27:49
293rd

372

CLARE CooperF77thV3514th01:00:2401:00:31+00:27:55
294th

112

PETER GorhamM217thV70+6th01:00:2601:00:34+00:27:57
295th

76

BRIAN SlaterM218thV6010th01:00:2301:00:42+00:27:54
296th

82

SARAH ArnottF78thSEN29th01:00:2901:00:45+00:28:00
297th

19

SIMON HarrisM219thV4035th01:00:1801:00:46+00:27:49
298th

279

BRIAN HobsonM220thV5518th01:00:2701:00:49+00:27:58
299th

209

DEBORAH WilkinsonF79thV3515th01:00:5101:00:59+00:28:22
300th

84

STEPHEN BakerM221stSEN91st01:00:5401:01:03+00:28:25
301st

418

ROB CherryM222ndV6011thTwinCR01:00:4401:01:08+00:28:15
302nd

332

CLAIRE FilmerF80thSEN30th01:00:4801:01:09+00:28:19
303rd

130

NICHOLA MellingsF81stV4010th01:00:5501:01:11+00:28:26
304th

131

JAMIE-ANN EdwardsF82ndSEN31st01:00:5501:01:11+00:28:26
305th

246

PAUL DanielsM223rdV6012thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:01:0001:01:14+00:28:31
307th

331

Jean JamesF84thV4513th01:01:4501:02:06+00:29:16
308th

355

ALAN PearceM224thV5022nd01:01:4401:02:06+00:29:15
309th

154

RUSSELL IngramM225thSEN92nd01:01:4001:02:08+00:29:11
310th

378

IAN BrittonM226thSEN93rd01:02:1201:02:25+00:29:43
311st

10

ELIZABETH ShawcrossF85thV5012th01:02:0801:02:36+00:29:39
312nd

412

DON LovejoyM227thV5519thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:02:2701:02:39+00:29:58
313rd

149

DENA SmithF86thV3516th01:02:3201:02:39+00:30:03
314th

366

KATE BreenF87thSEN32nd01:02:2801:02:44+00:29:59
315th

220

MARY GuinaF88thV3517thHM FORCES01:02:3301:02:54+00:30:04
316th

333

RACHEL LewisF89thSEN33rd01:02:3301:02:54+00:30:04
317th

341

KATE JohnsonF90thV4514th01:02:4001:02:59+00:30:11
318th

109

ANDY MarklewM228thV4535th01:02:5101:03:00+00:30:22
319th

27

ANNA LISBETH MasonF91stV553rd01:03:0401:03:09+00:30:35
320th

432

TERENCE ParkerM229thV70+7thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:02:5801:03:11+00:30:29
321st

300

MATTHEW SawersM230thV5520thbournville01:03:4201:04:00+00:31:13
322nd

254

Jo YarnallF92ndV4011th01:04:0901:04:25+00:31:40
323rd

237

ISOBEL NewtonF93rdSEN34th01:04:3501:04:43+00:32:06
324th

157

DARREN StapelbergM231stSEN94th01:04:3001:04:47+00:32:01
325th

136

KATHRINE HarrisF94thSEN35thBROWNHILLS STRIDERS01:04:3001:04:52+00:32:01
326th

407

LYNN O'reillyF95thV5013th01:05:0001:05:09+00:32:31
327th

321

GAIL KirbyF96thV3518th01:05:0201:05:21+00:32:33
328th

322

NATHAN GriceM232ndV4036th01:05:0101:05:21+00:32:32
329th

231

JOHN ButlerM233rdV654th01:04:5901:05:25+00:32:30
330th

87

ROB AllenM234thSEN95th01:05:5201:06:16+00:33:23
331st

411

BUNNY KydM235thV70+8throyal sutton coldfield01:06:2401:06:51+00:33:55
332nd

148

TIM LangleyM236thV6013th01:06:4701:07:01+00:34:18
333rd

380

ROGER GreenM237thV655th01:07:1601:07:22+00:34:47
334th

359

TERRY BuckleyM238thV4536th01:07:1101:07:44+00:34:42
335th

206

LEEAH CosierF97thV3519th01:07:2301:07:46+00:34:54
336th

207

SHAUN PearceM239thV4537th01:07:2301:07:46+00:34:54
337th

202

RANI BainsF98thV4012th01:07:5501:08:14+00:35:26
338th

90

MAXINE CleveleyF99thV3520th01:08:4801:09:03+00:36:19
339th

33

KIRAN UppalF100thSEN36th01:09:3601:09:49+00:37:07
340th

153

SARAH LeaF101stV4515th01:09:2701:09:56+00:36:58
341st

223

Hilary ReesF102ndV554th01:10:2201:10:46+00:37:53
342nd

189

LAUREN CoxF103rdSEN37th01:10:2801:10:47+00:37:59
343rd

203

MANPREET KaurF104thSEN38th01:10:3901:10:59+00:38:10
344th

173

ANTHONY DecolaM240thSEN96th01:10:5701:11:17+00:38:28
345th

116

MARTIN GwillamM241stV656thOAK PARK RUNNING CLUB01:12:2201:12:41+00:39:53
346th

39

GAYLE AllenF105thV3521st01:13:0501:13:24+00:40:36
347th

210

RACHEL TottyF106thSEN39th01:13:1301:13:27+00:40:44
348th

197

GIAN SinghF107thV5014th01:13:0801:13:29+00:40:39
349th

122

STEPHEN AllportM242ndV5023rd01:21:0401:21:30+00:48:35
350th

174

KARANDEEP SanghaF108thSEN40th01:23:1401:23:35+00:50:45
351st

414

JOHN SummertonM243rdV70+9thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:27:1201:27:40+00:54:43
352nd

186

JUDITH NichollsF109thV555th01:39:1201:39:40+01:06:43
353rd

188

LEANNE SladeF110thSEN41st01:39:1401:39:42+01:06:45
354th

191

ACKVAL KheraF111stSEN42nd01:39:3001:39:58+01:07:01
355th

175

JASVIR KaurF112ndSEN43rd01:39:4101:40:03+01:07:12
356th

170

WHYNONIE PendleyF113rdV603rd01:51:5401:52:22+01:19:25
357th

166

CAULENE SutherlandF114thV5015th01:51:5601:52:23+01:19:27
DNF (6 in total)
-

362

ROB LloydMV40Chase Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

22

RICHARD PortmanMV50SE Fitness00:00:0000:00:00-
-

97

VIC NicholsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

167

CAROL HayFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

171

SHARON PriceFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

309

ROBERT MillsMV55SPARKHILL HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
Not yet started (81 in total)
-

74

ROB DayM505900:00:0000:00:00-
-

86

Kevin EadesM4049KIDDERMINSTER AND STOURPORT00:00:0000:00:00-
-

56

Marc ChristianM5059TELFORD AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

81

Angela DixonF404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

178

Gary LansdaleM404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

124

Paul James HammondM3039TIPTON HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

174

ROB KennardM5059Black Country Triathletes00:00:0000:00:00-
-

218

DAWN HumphriesF5059Wrekin Road runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

265

LORRAINE RichardsF5059SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

222

Nick MurphyM202900:00:0000:00:00-
-

14

Steve BagnallM404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

179

Jeanett LarsenF404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

248

samantha PerryF303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

200

Jonathan MahoneyM3039TELFORD HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

53

Danny ChetwoodM4049Wrekin Road runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

166

Andrew JonesM505900:00:0000:00:00-
-

205

Sam MccarthyM202900:00:0000:00:00-
-

243

Carl MorrisM4049Ludlow Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

77

Jon DeeleyM505900:00:0000:00:00-
-

282

Wayne SmithM3039AMAZING FEET RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

310

Mike TimmingtonM404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

313

Bradley VaughanM303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

23

Caroline Laura BedfordF303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

312

Jon TurnerM404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

351

Rob WoolleyM202900:00:0000:00:00-
-

206

Chloe MccoleF303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

346

Natalie Winfield-biestyF303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

8

Rob AndrewsM4049Bridgnorth AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

181

GARY JOHN LavanM303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

331

lynsey rhiannon WhitcombeF404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

340

Joanne Elizabeth WilliamsF4049KIDDERMINSTER AND STOURPORT00:00:0000:00:00-
-

347

Chris WoodM5059Dudley Kingswinford RC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

260

Naomi Agnes PriceF303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

12

Andrew AustinM303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

335

Samuel Paul WhitneyM202900:00:0000:00:00-
-

33

David BradshawM303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

194

Lesley Jane LockF4049ACTION HEART00:00:0000:00:00-
-

71

Amy CoxF303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

276

Sallie Ann ShawF5059Cleobury Mortimer Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

112

Matt FriendM303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

297

Scott Peter StokesM202900:00:0000:00:00-
-

309

Amanda ThomsonF303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

188

tracy elizabeth LewisF505900:00:0000:00:00-
-

183

Nicola LawleyF4049wrekin roadrunners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

175

Fiona Mary KilburnF404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

61

Jase ColesM303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

62

Bridget ColesF303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

291

Joanne StanleyF4049SNEYD STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

145

susan elizabeth HildrethF404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

167

Christopher JonesM202900:00:0000:00:00-
-

269

Claire Elizabeth RussellF404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

339

Jennifer Helen WilliamsF303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

285

Lena SorensenF404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

201

Tom MarshM202900:00:0000:00:00-
-

261

Duncan Robert QuintonM404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

234

Steve OrrellsM6069MALDWYN HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

116

Kelly Anne GreenF202900:00:0000:00:00-
-

117

Tony GreenM505900:00:0000:00:00-
-

46

Matt ButlerM404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

122

Lynsey HallF4049PERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

264

Ellie ReevesF303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

273

Liam SaltM202900:00:0000:00:00-
-

152

Lindsay HoltF404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

214

Lloyd MitchellM505900:00:0000:00:00-
-

176

Tim KnowlesM404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

182

Trudi LawF404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

119

Denise Suzanne GridleyF505900:00:0000:00:00-
-

47

Stanley Charles ButlerM606900:00:0000:00:00-
-

267

Darren RobinsonM404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

11

bruce AttwoodM404900:00:0000:00:00-
-

217

Christopher David MooreM303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

266

Paul RobertsM505900:00:0000:00:00-
-

36

Tony CheemaM4049Wolverhampton & Bilston AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

134

UERR00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2

Mindy AhmedF303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

3

Asif AhmedM303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

50

Ceri CanhamF4049Canton Chargers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

165

John HaycoxM303900:00:0000:00:00-
-

202

Andy MarshM505900:00:0000:00:00-
-

247

Alexander RandlesM3039Lawley running club00:00:0000:00:00-