Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1029 | PATRICK BROWN | M | 35-39 | MET POLICE | 04:23:21 | |
2 | 1003 | ALISTAIR ROBINSON | M | 30-34 | 04:26:02 | ||
3 | 1008 | TOM BURKINSHAW | M | 25-29 | SERPENTINE RC | 04:28:01 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
21 | 1002 | GEORGIE RUTHERFORD | F | 25-29 | ICHIBAN TRI TEAM | 04:53:20 | |
28 | 1012 | NIKKI BARTLETT | F | 25-29 | Unattached | 04:57:32 | |
66 | 1035 | MELANIE WASLEY | F | 30-34 | Black Line London | 05:12:55 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 1029 | PATRICK BROWN | M | 35-39 | MET POLICE | 04:23:21 | |
2 | 1003 | ALISTAIR ROBINSON | M | 30-34 | 04:26:02 | ||
3 | 1008 | TOM BURKINSHAW | M | 25-29 | SERPENTINE RC | 04:28:01 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 1029 | PATRICK BROWN | M | 35-39 | MET POLICE | 04:23:21 | |
6 | 1213 | STUART DILLON | M | 35-39 | 04:42:09 | ||
8 | 1641 | Matthew Clarke | M | 35-39 | TEAM MK | 04:44:02 | |
94 | 1198 | KAREN LENNOX | F | 35-39 | DAVID LLOYD | 05:19:57 | |
94 | 1198 | Karen Lennox | F | 35-39 | DAVID LLOYD | 05:19:57 | |
127 | 1531 | BROOKE MILLER | F | 35-39 | Pro V02 | 05:24:40 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 1003 | ALISTAIR ROBINSON | M | 30-34 | 04:26:02 | ||
4 | 1007 | BEN WEBECK | M | 30-34 | 04:32:40 | ||
5 | 1025 | MARTIN HALLISSEY | M | 30-34 | MTV KRONBERG | 04:34:45 | |
66 | 1035 | MELANIE WASLEY | F | 30-34 | Black Line London | 05:12:55 | |
106 | 1159 | ALICIA BAMFORD | F | 30-34 | fulontri | 05:21:46 | |
136 | 1152 | JESSICA FRANKUM | F | 30-34 | FULON-TRI | 05:27:01 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "25-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 1008 | TOM BURKINSHAW | M | 25-29 | SERPENTINE RC | 04:28:01 | |
9 | 1069 | GRAHAM RANCE | M | 25-29 | godleys cycles and triathlon | 04:44:55 | |
19 | 1285 | HENRY FOWLER | M | 25-29 | 04:52:31 | ||
21 | 1002 | GEORGIE RUTHERFORD | F | 25-29 | ICHIBAN TRI TEAM | 04:53:20 | |
28 | 1012 | NIKKI BARTLETT | F | 25-29 | Unattached | 04:57:32 | |
174 | 1257 | LAURA CAMERON | F | 25-29 | 05:34:40 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 1042 | PAUL DEEN | M | 40-44 | Black Line London | 04:45:27 | |
37 | 1064 | SIMON SMART | M | 40-44 | www.drag2zero.com | 04:59:46 | |
40 | 1062 | ENRIQUE PINEL | M | 40-44 | FUL-ON TRI | 05:01:08 | |
80 | 1192 | LORRAINE BAKER | F | 40-44 | BASINGSTOKE TRI SQUAD | 05:18:09 | |
109 | 1311 | Kerrie OConnor | F | 40-44 | 05:22:00 | ||
148 | 1219 | CATHERINE HILTON | F | 40-44 | EXETER TRI CLUB | 05:30:00 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
13 | 1367 | Tom Topham | M | 20-24 | BRUNEL TRIATHLON | 04:46:49 | |
36 | 1030 | CHARLIE NELL | M | 20-24 | RAF TRI | 04:59:29 | |
52 | 1089 | DANIEL STEELE | M | 20-24 | Ful-on-Tri | 05:07:00 | |
371 | 1148 | EMILY HUTCHINSON | F | 20-24 | 06:10:26 | ||
424 | 1514 | RHIANNON WALLS | F | 20-24 | Cambridge Spartans | 06:19:44 | |
437 | 1460 | KATIE HUGHES | F | 20-24 | ST GEORGE'S CYCLING AND TRIATHLON | 06:21:48 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "19-19" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
25 | 1208 | Alex Bradley | M | 19-19 | OXFORD UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CLUB | 04:56:27 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
26 | 1306 | PAUL REEVES | M | 45-49 | Leicester Triathlon Club | 04:56:30 | |
39 | 1036 | Andrew Forth | M | 45-49 | 05:00:59 | ||
43 | 1313 | Pat Kinch | M | 45-49 | Churnet Valley Tri | 05:03:11 | |
276 | 1358 | LORNA GARROD | F | 45-49 | Benfleet Running Club | 05:52:53 | |
305 | 1329 | SARAH BARNES | F | 45-49 | Abingdon Vale Triathlon Club | 05:58:14 | |
313 | 1180 | CLAIRE CHAPMAN | F | 45-49 | SERPENTINE | 05:59:15 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
87 | 1131 | JOHN MARRIOTT | M | 50-54 | TEAM KENNET | 05:18:47 | |
120 | 1430 | JOHN HOPKINS | M | 50-54 | 05:23:50 | ||
228 | 1245 | JON WRIGHT | M | 50-54 | 05:45:45 | ||
475 | 1546 | Amanda Benstead | F | 50-54 | n/a | 06:31:37 | |
549 | 1498 | KAREN BIRCHER | F | 50-54 | 07:01:02 | ||
584 | 1308 | Karen Jackson | F | 50-54 | Meynell Valley Hunters | 07:21:54 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "17-18" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
169 | 1360 | BENJAMIN DE JAGER | M | 17-18 | none | 05:33:45 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "60-64" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
333 | 1405 | Tony HALE | M | 60-64 | WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC CLUB | 06:02:00 | |
498 | 1702 | PETER MCNAUGHTON | M | 60-64 | HENLEY HARES | 06:40:22 | |
550 | 1796 | IAN MCKEAN | M | 60-64 | 07:02:33 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "55-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
336 | 1382 | DAVID JACKSON | M | 55-59 | 06:02:24 | ||
387 | 1700 | SIMON GOULD | M | 55-59 | 06:13:23 | ||
449 | 1357 | GARETH EVANS | M | 55-59 | RHONDDA TRI | 06:24:49 | |
535 | 1508 | CAROLINE SALTRICK | F | 55-59 | 06:53:05 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "65-69" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
616 | 1745 | Hatem Abdelaziz | M | 65-69 | 08:42:26 |