Race Options
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
Aspire Aquathlon Adults series Organiser
QR Code
Adultsstar
Aquathlon | 213 results | 1 viewed last hourAll Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Finish Time 1st 268
Tom Whateley M 1st SEN 1st 00:25:54 2nd 322
Rebecca Grace F 1st SEN 1st 00:27:43 3rd 289
Anthony DEBANT M 2nd SEN 2nd 00:28:47 4th 311
Simon Jones M 3rd SEN 3rd 00:28:58 5th 260
CLAYTON NEILL M 4th V40 1st 00:29:05 6th 284
CRAIG TANNER M 5th V40 2nd 00:29:52 7th 264
Pia Sundstedt F 2nd SEN 2nd 00:30:28 8th 265
Paul DEAN M 6th SEN 4th 00:30:29 9th 256
Riccardo Proietti M 7th V40 3rd 00:30:39 10th 282
Wendy Mountford F 3rd V40 1st 00:31:11 11th 308
ALICIA MACLENNAN F 4th SEN 3rd 00:31:17 12th 313
Alexandre Powell M 8th JUN 1st 00:31:21 13th 169
Imed Kahla M 9th V40 4th 00:32:20 14th 230
KARL STREET M 10th V40 5th 00:32:39 15th 244
Hollie JENKINS F 5th JUN 1st 00:32:46 16th 240
BERNARD PINGOL M 11th SEN 5th 00:32:51 17th 315
Richard Majoor M 12th V40 6th 00:32:57 18th 198
STEWART BOSWELL M 13th SEN 6th 00:33:06 19th 253
Paul Beedle M 14th V40 7th 00:33:09 20th 279
Brian Borgford M 15th V50 1st 00:33:17 21st 283
ANDREA SAVAGE F 6th V40 2nd 00:33:20 22nd 281
SACHA THORNE F 7th V40 3rd 00:33:45 23rd 231
John Waddell M 16th V40 8th 00:33:50 24th 317
KELLY MCJOYNT M 17th V40 9th 00:34:20 25th 318
BRAD BEIRA M 18th V40 10th 00:34:24 26th 201
BRIAN Sullivan M 19th V40 11th 00:34:30 27th 205
MENDEL DELACUESTA M 20th SEN 7th 00:34:40 28th 307
CASEY KAUFFMAN M 21st SEN 8th 00:34:43 29th 288
Johannes Kubik M 22nd SEN 9th 00:34:45 30th 194
Allan Sandiego M 23rd SEN 10th 00:34:47 31st 306
NILS KRONERT M 24th SEN 11th 00:34:50 32nd 271
Stefan Vincent M 25th SEN 12th 00:34:54 33rd 314
MINSUH JANG F 8th JUN 2nd 00:34:57 34th 199
ROCK TRIATHLETE M 26th SEN 13th 00:34:59 35th 175
Jeyson BACULAO M 27th SEN 14th 00:35:01 36th 209
Ivo KOVACIC M 28th V40 12th 00:35:15 37th 297
ARTHUR LEMAIREDEMIL M 29th JUN 2nd 00:35:19 38th 238
Chris Murrin M 30th SEN 15th 00:35:34 39th 280
Rod Whiteley M 31st V40 13th 00:35:40 40th 170
Armando Domingo M 32nd V40 14th 00:35:54 41st 213
VERONICA BALLEK F 9th V40 4th 00:35:59 42nd 275
Jennifer Ysabel F 10th SEN 4th 00:36:09 43rd 218
EMERSON MOLINA M 33rd SEN 16th 00:36:21 44th 129
Euan DUNCAN M 34th SEN 17th 00:36:39 45th 302
JOSELUIS SOTOMAYOR M 35th V40 15th 00:36:43 46th 214
Phil Lawrie M 36th V40 16th 00:36:54 47th 104
John Polanco M 37th SEN 18th 00:36:58 48th 290
MIKE BLAUSER M 38th SEN 19th 00:36:58 49th 250
NICHOLAS MAVROMIHALES M 39th V40 17th 00:37:16 50th 157
STEPHEN ASHBY M 40th SEN 20th 00:37:21 51st 171
Marleen Claeys F 11th SEN 5th 00:37:28 52nd 217
Marek Butcher M 41st SEN 21st 00:38:05 53rd 195
MOHD SYAFEI AHMAD M 42nd SEN 22nd 00:38:12 55th 148
Ernel Rodriguez M 44th SEN 23rd 00:38:23 56th 301
MICHAEL SARETSKY M 45th V40 19th 00:38:25 57th 248
Dale Burtenshaw M 46th V40 20th 00:38:42 58th 182
NICOLAAS NIJMAN M 47th SEN 24th 00:38:53 59th 219
Nick Bruinsma M 48th SEN 25th 00:38:53 60th 166
Simon Halford M 49th V40 21st 00:39:05 61st 258
Kevin Yates M 50th V40 22nd 00:39:05 62nd 222
GREG PALERMO M 51st SEN 26th 00:39:18 63rd 197
Joel Estrada M 52nd SEN 27th 00:39:20 64th 254
Alan Gribble M 53rd V40 23rd 00:39:22 65th 295
OLGIERD BOLTON M 54th SEN 28th 00:39:25 66th 203
STÉPHANIE SCHNEIDER F 12th SEN 6th 00:39:50 67th 246
LEMAIREDEMIL DOROTHEE F 13th V40 5th 00:40:00 68th 190
AVRIL BRAY F 14th V50 1st 00:41:03 69th 162
SAMI WALI M 55th SEN 29th 00:41:04 70th 181
Bon HIRANG M 56th SEN 30th 00:41:15 71st 286
Martin Runte M 57th SEN 31st 00:41:17 72nd 135
BERSALUNA MICHAEL M 58th SEN 32nd 00:41:22 73rd 161
ERIC BALLS M 59th SEN 33rd 00:41:24 74th 172
NICK MOULDING M 60th SEN 34th 00:41:24 75th 262
CARMEL LORD F 15th V40 6th 00:41:30 76th 174
Edward Sampelo M 61st SEN 35th 00:42:09 77th 165
ERIC LUCAS M 62nd V40 24th 00:42:18 78th 249
NIDAL LABABIDI M 63rd V40 25th 00:42:32 79th 233
Wendy Briggs F 16th V40 7th 00:42:37 80th 156
DAVID SWINDELL M 64th SEN 36th 00:43:04 81st 149
DIETER DESCHACHT M 65th SEN 37th 00:43:12 82nd 125
Keira Shillinglaw F 17th SEN 7th 00:43:29 83rd 189
Chris ARTHEY M 66th V50 2nd 00:44:02 84th 117
Pedro Usero F 18th V40 8th 00:44:15 85th 215
CLARE WAIT F 19th V40 9th 00:45:02 86th 76
Johansen Rorstrand F 20th SEN 8th 00:45:28 87th 298
TALA KAMMAR F 21st JUN 3rd 00:45:42 88th 138
Dee TEMPLAR F 22nd V50 2nd 00:46:01 89th 202
RACHA KAYALI F 23rd SEN 9th 00:46:07 90th 267
LISA REYNOLDS F 24th SEN 10th 00:46:56 91st 160
DENNIS SEBASTIAN M 67th SEN 38th 00:47:35 92nd 255
Phillip Lemairdemil M 68th V40 26th 00:47:46 93rd 147
Andrew Spencer M 69th SEN 39th 00:48:46 94th 177
VANLOGGERENBERG NATALIE F 25th SEN 11th 00:50:31 95th 118
Ervin IROY M 70th SEN 40th 00:55:07 96th 139
RACHEL HALLEY F 26th V40 10th 00:57:49 97th 193
STEVEN WAKE M 71st SEN 41st 01:02:47 - 208
CHERYL HAMILTON F V40 00:00:00 - 251
RAMASUBBU SUBRAMANIYAM M V40 00:00:00 - 277
MOHCINE ZAYTOUNI M SEN 00:00:00 - 188
hisham salama M JUN 00:00:00 - 221
Luke Davies M SEN 00:00:00 - 116
WYN ARCIAGA M SEN 00:00:00 - 131
MOHAMMED ALHIJJI M SEN 00:00:00 - 303
Dave Fowler M V40 00:00:00 - 183
Sathish DAS M SEN 00:00:00 - 121
MALAYIL JOHN M V40 00:00:00 - 158
EOIN OSUILLEABHAIN M V40 00:00:00 - 237
THOMAS BELL M SEN 00:00:00 - 259
NATHALIE LANGLOIS F V40 00:00:00 - 323
ALICIA BEARD F JUN 00:00:00 - 187
LAUREN ASHFORD F SEN 00:00:00 - 111
JAMEL DALANSI M V50 00:00:00 - 132
LLOYD AUDSLEY M V40 00:00:00 - 210
Stuart Gray M V40 00:00:00 - 269
Jiri Vystejn M SEN 00:00:00 - 228
BRADLEY DUNSTAN M JUN 00:00:00 - 320
LEON ROSS M SEN 00:00:00 - 242
VELVET GARVEY F SEN 00:00:00 - 294
Aaron HOLLINGSHEAD M SEN 00:00:00 - 192
BRUCE CROSS M V40 00:00:00 - 239
Klaus Agesen M SEN 00:00:00 - 152
ANAS NEMMASSI M SEN 00:00:00 - 141
Claire Young F V40 00:00:00 - 191
EVELYN MCKINNON F V50 00:00:00 - 328
DANIEL GRAY M JUN 00:00:00 - 310
LAURA LAING F SEN 00:00:00 - 186
HANNAH BLENKINSOP F SEN 00:00:00 - 124
ANOUAR ELMOLAKA M SEN 00:00:00 - 155
MOHAMMED ABDULWAHID M JUN 00:00:00 - 164
ANNA STREET F V40 00:00:00 - 243
Roald OTTEN M SEN 00:00:00 - 204
NIKKI SYMONS F SEN 00:00:00 - 167
ANTHONY SALTER M V40 00:00:00 - 176
LUIS TORRES M SEN 00:00:00 - 126
HAMAD ALHIJJI M SEN 00:00:00 - 324
KHALED KAMAL M JUN 00:00:00 - 325
Zeyad Abuzaid M JUN 00:00:00 - 293
EMILY KELLY F SEN 00:00:00 - 326
PRAMOD YADAV M SEN 00:00:00 - 115
SARA ABDULMAJID F SEN 00:00:00 - 327
Brendan Mundey M SEN 00:00:00 - 316
Ray Lawrence M V40 00:00:00 - 276
KACHAI FARES M SEN 00:00:00 - 270
Herdee Francisco M SEN 00:00:00 - 309
Charlie Elliott M SEN 00:00:00 - 136
Erin KINNE F SEN 00:00:00 - 142
HONGLAN AI F V40 00:00:00 - 150
RICHARD PINEDA M SEN 00:00:00 - 130
RUTH MULLEN F SEN 00:00:00 - 206
GEORGINA MOXHAM F SEN 00:00:00 - 128
RASHEED BARAKAT M SEN 00:00:00 - 292
BEN SIMPSON M SEN 00:00:00 - 227
Michael Young M JUN 00:00:00 - 263
Scott Melvin M SEN 00:00:00 - 296
ANNA MUEHLE F SEN 00:00:00 - 200
David Thompson M V40 00:00:00 - 235
Alfons Vinent M SEN 00:00:00 - 159
Mark DOLMAN M SEN 00:00:00 - 112
PUTU BINAWAN M V40 00:00:00 - 220
ZOLTAN JANOTA M SEN 00:00:00 - 143
JAMES MAHER M V40 00:00:00 - 304
RANDEEP PANAG M V40 00:00:00 - 145
SAMANTHA BAYDUR F V40 00:00:00 - 196
JEREMY MOXHAM M SEN 00:00:00 - 247
DOROTHEE LEMAIREDEMIL F V40 00:00:00 - 273
CHRIS BRITTON M SEN 00:00:00 - 312
RICK DEBOER M SEN 00:00:00 - 133
Coleen Bernales F SEN 00:00:00 - 123
TUEDON MORGAN F SEN 00:00:00 - 144
EDGARDO LEMUS M V40 00:00:00 - 154
FAHAD KHAN M SEN 00:00:00 - 211
PHILIPPE LEMAIREDEMIL M V40 00:00:00 - 278
SAM FLOWER M JUN 00:00:00 - 180
KIRSTEN MCLACHLAN F SEN 00:00:00 - 252
WONG TUCK M V40 00:00:00 - 119
DEBBIE NAIT F V40 00:00:00 - 120
ISAIAH STEARNS M JUN 00:00:00 - 224
MARIDEL MANABAN F SEN 00:00:00 - 216
Kirsty Docherty F SEN 00:00:00 - 232
DOUGLAS BRIGGS M V40 00:00:00 - 245
WILLIAM THONRE M V50 00:00:00 - 114
ARCHANGEL GAMBOA M SEN 00:00:00 - 137
MABOOD FAZAL M SEN 00:00:00 - 272
NICOLE BRAND F SEN 00:00:00 - 241
Richard ALLISON M SEN 00:00:00 - 257
Paul Chatwin M V40 00:00:00 - 305
OLGA PCHELOVA F SEN 00:00:00 - 274
NICHOLAS SOROKA M SEN 00:00:00 - 146
DARREN COLLINSON M V40 00:00:00 - 291
Jill McSorley F SEN 00:00:00 - 163
Paul Mavin M V50 00:00:00 - 113
BERENICE GREENOW F V40 00:00:00 - 140
ANGELA SALTER F V40 00:00:00 - 207
ABDALLAH KHAN M JUN 00:00:00 - 225
EBRAHIM AL TAIRI M SEN 00:00:00 - 236
Thadeus Festin M SEN 00:00:00 - 300
TIMOTHY BREADMORE M V40 00:00:00 - 226
ANGELA DUNSTAN F SEN 00:00:00 - 173
Davy MULLER M SEN 00:00:00 - 261
GRANDO DELAROSA M V40 00:00:00 - 234
ROBIN HURST M V40 00:00:00 - 321
MATTHEW SINCLAIR M SEN 00:00:00 - 185
LAURA JONES F SEN 00:00:00 - 122
Alexis Alagos M V40 00:00:00 - 178
NINO DELACRUZ M SEN 00:00:00 - 223
AHMED ALHARBAN M SEN 00:00:00 - 184
OUSSEMA BENREJEB M SEN 00:00:00 - 127
STUART HODGE M SEN 00:00:00 - 287
Nick Williamson M SEN 00:00:00 - 151
CHRIS ARNOTT M SEN 00:00:00 - 168
BARRY LERMAN M V40 00:00:00 - 229
TONY JENKINS M V50 00:00:00 - 153
LENKA STIFILOVA F SEN 00:00:00