Race Options
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
Wombourne Triathlon series Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
TRIATHLONstar
Triathlon | 223 results | 1 viewed last hourAll Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Finish Time 2nd 247
CHRISTOPHER WOOD M 2nd 4049 1st 00:57:44 3rd 252
Paul Rogers M 3rd 4049 2nd 00:58:33 4th 240
James Flack M 4th 4049 3rd 00:59:33 5th 201
BRIAN LEE M 5th 4049 4th 00:59:38 6th 139
JON ROGERS M 6th 2039 2nd 00:59:44 7th 238
Jordan-Lee STAMP M 7th 1619 1st 01:00:24 8th 260
NEIL MILLWARD M 8th 4049 5th 01:01:09 9th 202
Darren Jarman M 9th 2039 3rd 01:01:59 10th 243
Steven Blakemore M 10th 4049 6th 01:02:08 11th 159
Bertie Kerr M 11th 2039 4th 01:02:29 12th 222
Andrew Lambert M 12th 2039 5th 01:02:45 13th 192
Ian LAVERIE M 13th 4049 7th 01:03:09 14th 217
PAT RICH M 14th 5059 1st 01:03:10 15th 232
Clive Thorley M 15th 5059 2nd 01:03:26 16th 257
Robert KENNARD M 16th 4049 8th 01:03:32 17th 234
Anna Bartlett F 1st 4049 1st 01:03:41 18th 233
STUART TURNER M 17th 4049 9th 01:03:48 19th 170
Steve Johnson M 18th 4049 10th 01:04:08 20th 237
David Anderson M 19th 2039 6th 01:04:08 21st 228
Richard Lowndes M 20th 4049 11th 01:04:11 22nd 230
Emma Hornby F 2nd 4049 2nd 01:04:11 23rd 216
Edward Hawkins M 21st 4049 12th 01:04:28 24th 235
Tony Walters M 22nd 5059 3rd 01:04:36 25th 1
Keith Bate M 23rd 6069 1st 01:04:42 26th 249
Richard Hancher M 24th 2039 7th 01:05:20 27th 218
PAUL RISBY M 25th 4049 13th 01:05:22 28th 6
Maisie Duckworth F 3rd 1619 1st 01:05:30 29th 209
Paul Hughes M 26th 4049 14th 01:05:39 30th 5
CHRIS PEDLEY M 27th 6069 2nd 01:06:02 31st 227
Ben Foster M 28th 2039 8th 01:06:07 32nd 212
Ryan Downes M 29th 4049 15th 01:06:14 33rd 248
Ben Turner M 30th 2039 9th 01:06:22 34th 191
SCOTT HARRIS M 31st 4049 16th 01:06:30 35th 255
Edward Bolland M 32nd 4049 17th 01:06:42 36th 251
Scott Palmer M 33rd 2039 10th 01:07:27 37th 144
Ed Middleton M 34th 2039 11th 01:07:35 38th 9
Edward Povey M 35th 1619 2nd 01:07:44 39th 156
Annica GODDARD F 4th 2039 1st 01:07:49 40th 225
Matthew Harte M 36th 4049 18th 01:07:52 41st 245
MARK WOOLDRIDGE M 37th 4049 19th 01:07:54 42nd 165
James Luckraft M 38th 2039 12th 01:07:56 43rd 8
Peter Robinson M 39th 5059 4th 01:08:15 44th 204
Stephen Moore M 40th 5059 5th 01:08:15 45th 241
Adam Watkins M 41st 2039 13th 01:08:23 46th 158
GARY BONNER M 42nd 5059 6th 01:08:56 48th 160
David Round M 44th 4049 20th 01:09:12 49th 214
Simon Walker M 45th 2039 15th 01:09:16 50th 200
Simon Bott M 46th 2039 16th 01:09:23 51st 29
David Bennett M 47th 5059 7th 01:09:31 52nd 172
Bob Evans M 48th 5059 8th 01:09:33 53rd 253
Alister Brown M 49th 2039 17th 01:09:39 54th 15
David Hathaway M 50th 4049 21st 01:10:09 55th 128
Catherine Coley F 5th 4049 3rd 01:10:10 56th 242
KEVIN ANSON M 51st 4049 22nd 01:10:10 57th 208
LENKA MOORE F 6th 2039 2nd 01:10:29 58th 121
Stephen Wood M 52nd 4049 23rd 01:10:32 59th 134
Philip Turner M 53rd 6069 3rd 01:10:49 60th 136
Steve Hatch M 54th 4049 24th 01:11:02 61st 16
Paul Silk M 55th 4049 25th 01:11:07 62nd 123
Andrew Price M 56th 2039 18th 01:11:10 63rd 13
Joshua Evans M 57th 1619 3rd 01:11:10 64th 91
Dave Booth M 58th 2039 19th 01:11:13 65th 99
John Davies M 59th 2039 20th 01:11:28 66th 246
Karen Hoffman F 7th 4049 4th 01:11:32 67th 80
Calvin Wright M 60th 4049 26th 01:11:40 68th 193
ALLAN WILSON M 61st 6069 4th 01:11:50 69th 185
Tim Lake M 62nd 4049 27th 01:11:53 70th 174
Rheece Shaw M 63rd 1619 4th 01:12:02 71st 120
Peter Hawcroft M 64th 6069 5th 01:12:06 72nd 100
Roy Adams M 65th 5059 9th 01:12:25 73rd 70
Matthew Brown M 66th 2039 21st 01:12:34 74th 210
Nicholas BARNES M 67th 4049 28th 01:12:39 75th 115
Steve Keepax M 68th 4049 29th 01:12:40 76th 65
Mark Attwood M 69th 4049 30th 01:12:45 77th 112
Richard Chell M 70th 5059 10th 01:12:45 78th 254
Nigel Briscoe M 71st 4049 31st 01:12:49 79th 143
David Edwards M 72nd 2039 22nd 01:12:54 80th 49
Chris Bragg M 73rd 2039 23rd 01:12:56 81st 96
John Manley M 74th 5059 11th 01:12:58 82nd 213
Christopher Gollings M 75th 5059 12th 01:13:22 83rd 223
Barbara Cole F 8th 5059 1st 01:13:27 84th 229
Graeme MONTEITH M 76th 4049 32nd 01:13:27 85th 180
Paul Harwood M 77th 2039 24th 01:13:29 86th 106
Tim Leake M 78th 4049 33rd 01:13:31 87th 176
rob reynolds M 79th 6069 6th 01:13:53 88th 215
Phil Parsonage M 80th 4049 34th 01:13:53 89th 147
Kathy Jones F 9th 2039 3rd 01:14:16 90th 207
Steve Robertson M 81st 4049 35th 01:14:16 91st 132
Andy Davies M 82nd 4049 36th 01:14:25 92nd 206
David Michael M 83rd 4049 37th 01:14:27 93rd 164
MARK GOLDING M 84th 4049 38th 01:14:28 94th 177
Tom Sherriff M 85th 2039 25th 01:14:31 95th 67
John Searle M 86th 4049 39th 01:14:37 96th 10
Amelia SILK F 10th 1619 2nd 01:14:38 97th 129
Stephen Gill M 87th 4049 40th 01:14:39 98th 86
Liam Mcevoy M 88th 1619 5th 01:14:40 99th 175
Derek Barlow M 89th 6069 7th 01:14:56 100th 219
Charlotte Mountain F 11th 4049 5th 01:14:56 101st 76
PAUL JENNINGS M 90th 5059 13th 01:14:58 102nd 211
Sue Street F 12th 2039 4th 01:15:17 103rd 187
Greg Tromans M 91st 4049 41st 01:15:37 104th 145
Vicky Lowndes F 13th 4049 6th 01:15:54 105th 105
Milorad Milojevic M 92nd 5059 14th 01:15:55 106th 97
Philip Eaves M 93rd 4049 42nd 01:15:59 107th 162
Tom Madders M 94th 4049 43rd 01:16:08 108th 236
CHRIS PARSONAGE M 95th 4049 44th 01:16:11 109th 154
Ian Bush M 96th 4049 45th 01:16:12 110th 127
Pauline Hughes F 14th 5059 2nd 01:16:36 112nd 148
Viv Orme F 16th 4049 7th 01:17:05 113rd 18
Gemma Evans F 17th 1619 3rd 01:17:11 114th 75
ALAN GRAY M 97th 2039 26th 01:17:16 115th 35
Martin Fisher M 98th 2039 27th 01:17:18 116th 155
Paul Lambert M 99th 4049 46th 01:17:25 117th 188
Simon O'brien M 100th 4049 47th 01:17:48 118th 140
Emma Taylor F 18th 2039 6th 01:17:51 119th 62
Darren Marklew M 101st 2039 28th 01:17:57 120th 157
Justin Shirra M 102nd 4049 48th 01:17:59 121st 52
Chris Rose M 103rd 2039 29th 01:18:05 122nd 126
Chris Price M 104th 4049 49th 01:18:06 123rd 77
DEB WILNE F 19th 4049 8th 01:18:09 124th 141
Adrian Doyle M 105th 4049 50th 01:18:11 125th 194
John Ramsden M 106th 5059 15th 01:18:58 126th 111
Andria Ross F 20th 4049 9th 01:19:05 127th 114
ROY HARWOOD M 107th 5059 16th 01:19:13 128th 149
Rae Moorhouse F 21st 4049 10th 01:19:20 129th 161
ANGELIQUE MELLOR F 22nd 2039 7th 01:19:24 130th 104
Sarah Booth F 23rd 4049 11th 01:19:30 131st 150
ANDREW MOORHOUSE M 108th 4049 51st 01:19:49 132nd 166
Claire Pugh F 24th 4049 12th 01:19:49 133rd 190
Ali Bradfield F 25th 2039 8th 01:19:54 134th 146
Barb Somers F 26th 6069 1st 01:19:56 135th 107
DARREN GREEN M 109th 2039 30th 01:20:00 136th 92
Rachel Booth F 27th 2039 9th 01:20:05 137th 2
Tim Price M 110th 4049 52nd 01:20:34 138th 221
Todd Green M 111st 2039 31st 01:20:38 139th 110
Jan Flavell-raybone F 28th 4049 13th 01:20:46 140th 81
Jo Green F 29th 2039 10th 01:21:06 141st 130
Ian Perry M 112nd 4049 53rd 01:21:12 142nd 36
David Pearce M 113rd 4049 54th 01:21:18 143rd 30
Stephen Cleary M 114th 2039 32nd 01:21:25 144th 74
Trevor Jones M 115th 4049 55th 01:21:32 145th 131
Michael Duffy M 116th 2039 33rd 01:22:02 146th 68
Lloyd John M 117th 6069 8th 01:22:11 147th 89
Steven Hayward M 118th 4049 56th 01:22:19 148th 19
Lauren Moreton F 30th 1619 4th 01:22:23 149th 116
Stephen Peck M 119th 4049 57th 01:22:32 150th 11
Ian Hawkins M 120th 4049 58th 01:22:33 151st 186
Ian Greaves M 121st 5059 17th 01:22:47 152nd 108
Tina Peck F 31st 4049 14th 01:23:09 153rd 45
Rachel Storey F 32nd 4049 15th 01:23:09 154th 250
James Dean M 122nd 2039 34th 01:23:13 155th 151
Kate Shinton F 33rd 2039 11th 01:23:22 156th 55
Private Athlete :(M 123rd 4049 59th 01:23:24 157th 203
ALISON DUNN F 34th 4049 16th 01:23:33 158th 85
Marcus Francis M 124th 2039 35th 01:23:37 159th 82
JESSICA PHILLIPS F 35th 2039 12th 01:23:42 160th 109
DAVID MORGAN M 125th 2039 36th 01:23:44 161st 142
IAN MCLAUGHLIN M 126th 2039 37th 01:24:11 162nd 113
Stuart Hamilton M 127th 4049 60th 01:24:12 163rd 53
Kevin Thornton M 128th 2039 38th 01:24:14 164th 169
JILL JOHNSON F 36th 4049 17th 01:24:17 165th 153
Jill Barcroft F 37th 5059 3rd 01:24:18 166th 119
GRAHAM MUTH M 129th 5059 18th 01:24:23 167th 87
Bob Davies M 130th 2039 39th 01:24:40 168th 31
Andrew Allen M 131st 4049 61st 01:24:50 169th 152
Kellie Green F 38th 2039 13th 01:24:57 170th 40
Sarah Kennard F 39th 4049 18th 01:25:11 171st 181
Neil Dandy M 132nd 4049 62nd 01:25:13 172nd 14
Meg Gregory F 40th 2039 14th 01:25:48 173rd 72
Chris Brickworth M 133rd 2039 40th 01:26:13 174th 83
Gary Lansdale M 134th 2039 41st 01:26:38 175th 168
SARAH EXON F 41st 2039 15th 01:26:58 176th 220
JULIE FROST F 42nd 2039 16th 01:26:58 177th 56
Ian Chatwin M 135th 4049 63rd 01:27:01 178th 63
Darren Faulkner M 136th 2039 42nd 01:27:04 179th 46
Douglas DAVIES M 137th 7079 1st 01:27:14 180th 32
Richard Cahalane M 138th 4049 64th 01:27:56 181st 47
Tom Parsons M 139th 2039 43rd 01:28:08 182nd 25
Andrew Atkinson M 140th 4049 65th 01:28:12 183rd 3
Shameer Gopal M 141st 4049 66th 01:28:26 184th 17
Susan Silk F 142nd 4049 67th 01:28:29 185th 54
STEPHEN FRIEDL M 143rd 4049 68th 01:28:30 186th 133
Rowena Hayward F 43rd 2039 17th 01:29:30 187th 60
Lino Woolfe M 144th 2039 44th 01:29:40 188th 135
Lucy Dunkerley F 44th 2039 18th 01:29:53 189th 163
Andy Cox M 145th 5059 19th 01:29:54 190th 41
Abbie Horton F 45th 1619 5th 01:30:07 191st 101
Joanna Green F 46th 2039 19th 01:30:44 192nd 61
Pauline KESEK F 47th 5059 4th 01:30:44 193rd 12
Jan Brookes F 48th 5059 5th 01:30:45 194th 118
Benita GUY F 49th 4049 19th 01:30:48 195th 57
Jo COOMBES F 50th 4049 20th 01:30:48 196th 167
Alex Vann M 146th 4049 69th 01:31:33 197th 37
Andrew Gwyer M 147th 4049 70th 01:31:37 198th 50
Stephen Cook M 148th 2039 45th 01:31:51 199th 103
Lorna Hewertson F 51st 4049 21st 01:31:56 200th 196
Lyndsey Webb F 52nd 2039 20th 01:32:46 201st 51
James Wiltshire M 149th 2039 46th 01:33:15 202nd 34
Andrew Pugh M 150th 4049 71st 01:33:54 203rd 59
Richard Cooksey M 151st 2039 47th 01:35:02 204th 26
Joanne ALLEN F 53rd 4049 22nd 01:37:05 205th 44
Guy Taylor M 152nd 5059 20th 01:37:12 206th 64
Samantha Peters F 54th 2039 21st 01:38:11 207th 27
SARAH MARSHALL F 55th 4049 23rd 01:41:18 208th 98
Genevieve Irvin F 56th 4049 24th 01:41:34 209th 48
Ignasi Agell M 153rd 4049 72nd 01:41:39 210th 84
Mathew Parsons M 154th 2039 48th 01:42:24 211st 73
Kris Barron M 155th 2039 49th 01:44:13 212nd 69
DAVID BROWN M 156th 6069 9th 01:44:32 213rd 125
Helen Hale F 57th 4049 25th 01:45:04 214th 71
SIMON WILLIAMS M 157th 4049 73rd 01:47:11 215th 90
John MOORE M 158th 4049 74th 01:47:46 216th 58
Andrew Pagett M 159th 4049 75th 01:47:55 217th 43
Daniela Trapani F 58th 2039 22nd 01:51:08 218th 28
Sarah Urand F 59th 5059 6th 01:53:50 219th 38
Ian Shakespeare M 160th 5059 21st 01:58:25 220th 23
Celia Lewis F 60th 6069 2nd 02:03:16 221st 39
Rachael Staley F 61st 2039 23rd 02:26:29 - 4
Peter Lowe-Werrell M 2039 00:00:00 - 7
Jacob Anson M 1619 00:00:00 - 179
Carl Kendall M 4049 00:00:00 - 182
David Addis M 4049 00:00:00 - 66
ANDY BADNELL M 4049 00:00:00 You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon2023-04-23 07:00:00Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon2023-09-17 07:00:00Sprint Distance TriathlonHalesowen Triathlon2023-04-02 08:00:00Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe2023-06-18 09:00:00TriStart