CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLON 2013

May
19
2013

Splits

  • 750 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Crystyal Palace Triathletes

Map

TRIATHLON

Triathlon | 2013-05-19 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (548 in total)
1st

662

Gary LaybourneM1stV301stSLH Tri Club01:06:06-
2nd

2

Rob ParryM2ndV302ndCrystal Palace Triathletes01:06:51+00:00:45
3rd

680

Richard EvansM3rdV401stMetropolitan Police Triathlon Club01:07:31+00:01:25
4th

660

STUART PearceM4thV303rd01:07:35+00:01:29
5th

658

Richard CurlingM5thV201stFUL-ON TRI01:08:10+00:02:04
6th

185

JAMES BuckleyM6thV202ndR M Tri01:08:19+00:02:13
7th

3

Greg LewisM7thV501stCrystal Palace Triathletes01:09:02+00:02:56
8th

8

Daniel AugelloM8thV203rdTRI LONDON01:09:22+00:03:16
9th

654

gary PetersM9thV402ndDorking & Mole Valley A.C.01:09:33+00:03:27
10th

663

Scott MillarM10thV304thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:09:51+00:03:45
11th

607

ADAM ParkesM11thV305thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:10:07+00:04:01
12th

627

Guy HolbrowM12thV403rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:10:17+00:04:11
13th

54

Malcolm YoungM13thV306thWindrush Triathlon Club01:10:44+00:04:38
14th

7

SIMON TruettM14thV307th7Oaks Triathlon Club01:10:54+00:04:48
15th

643

Ian GeorgeM15thV404thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:11:09+00:05:03
16th

605

David IrvineM16thV405th01:11:28+00:05:22
17th

4

MARK ThomasM17thV406thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:11:35+00:05:29
18th

679

Justin MoodyM18thV308th01:11:52+00:05:46
19th

675

PAUL BrockwayM19thV407thFUL-ON TRI01:11:53+00:05:47
20th

434

ALAN WrayM20thV408thHerne Hill Harriers01:11:55+00:05:49
21st

651

ROBERT BakerM21stV409thGREENWICH TRITONS01:11:56+00:05:50
22nd

44

ANDREW GreenwoodM22ndV309thSerpentine Running Club01:12:01+00:05:55
23rd

1

DAN WaltonM23rdV3010thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:12:23+00:06:17
24th

534

Stuart HitchcockM24thV204thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:12:25+00:06:19
25th

628

ALEXANDER KallaschM25thV4010th01:12:36+00:06:30
26th

5

JONATHON HorsmanM26thV4011thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:12:53+00:06:47
27th

633

Rachel Coe-o'brienF1stV201stSLH Tri Club01:12:53+00:06:47
28th

667

Richard AddisM27thV3011thTeam Tropical01:13:01+00:06:55
29th

456

ADAM SheppardM28thV205thRAF TRIATHLON01:13:03+00:06:57
30th

16

CHRIS FloydM29thV3012thWindrush Triathlon Club01:13:11+00:07:05
31st

40

SIMON WilsonM30thV206thTRI LONDON01:13:14+00:07:08
32nd

11

John GriffinM31stV502ndTRI LONDON01:13:15+00:07:09
33rd

647

Jonathan PollardM32ndV3013thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:13:22+00:07:16
34th

6

Susan FairfaxF2ndV301stCrystal Palace Triathletes01:13:39+00:07:33
35th

661

Ellen GreavesF3rdV202ndLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:13:47+00:07:41
36th

539

Mark CawoodM33rdV4012thSLH Tri Club01:13:50+00:07:44
37th

601

Sarah AllenF4thV302ndLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:14:01+00:07:55
38th

623

DARREN ChappellM34thV207th01:14:11+00:08:05
39th

29

STEPHEN SearbyM35thV503rd7Oaks Triathlon Club01:14:15+00:08:09
40th

525

Jonathan PimM36thV3014th01:14:22+00:08:16
41st

652

NICK BaxterM37thV3015thKENT POLICE TRI CLUB01:14:23+00:08:17
42nd

541

Philip HowardM38thV4013th01:14:23+00:08:17
43rd

681

Andrew LinneyM39thV4014th7Oaks Triathlon Club01:14:25+00:08:19
44th

582

Ross GentryM40thV3016thSLH Tri Club01:14:37+00:08:31
45th

636

CHEY DearingM41stV4015th01:14:47+00:08:41
46th

546

TOBY SullivanM42ndV4016thClapham Chasers01:14:49+00:08:43
47th

609

Ian TaylorM43rdV4017thSLH Tri Club01:14:49+00:08:43
48th

644

CHRISTOPHER HovendenM44thV208thDeal Triathlon Club01:14:51+00:08:45
49th

14

LUKE JohnsonM45thV209thSerpentine Running Club01:14:54+00:08:48
50th

634

MATT KaneM46thJUN1stEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:15:18+00:09:12
51st

581

SAM FramminghamM47thV2010th01:15:18+00:09:12
52nd

548

SIMON BraderM48thV3017thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:15:27+00:09:21
53rd

84

CHARLES BarclayM49thV504thWindrush Triathlon Club01:15:36+00:09:30
54th

571

MADELAINE Lee-smithF5thV401st01:15:53+00:09:47
55th

19

William WrightM50thV3018th7Oaks Triathlon Club01:16:03+00:09:57
56th

48

Paul CherryM51stV4018th7Oaks Triathlon Club01:16:05+00:09:59
57th

593

Andrew OrmesherM52ndV4019thClapham Chasers01:16:13+00:10:07
58th

424

WILLIAM McavockM53rdV4020thSerpentine Running Club01:16:37+00:10:31
59th

640

Dominic BloomfieldM54thV3019thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:16:38+00:10:32
60th

518

Matthew MontgomeryM55thV3020th01:16:46+00:10:40
61st

25

Andrea AlloccoF6thV303rdTriLondon01:16:54+00:10:48
62nd

24

JOHN ParkesM56thV2011thWindrush Triathlon Club01:16:59+00:10:53
63rd

639

ANDREW BennettM57thV3021st01:17:02+00:10:56
64th

536

PAUL WhiteM58thV3022nd01:17:20+00:11:14
65th

659

Alec EvesM59thV4021st01:17:30+00:11:24
66th

618

WILLIAM ThompsonM60thV4022nd01:17:32+00:11:26
67th

669

ADRIAN FeasbyM61stV4023rdL&G Tri club01:17:43+00:11:37
68th

59

Neil TaylorM62ndV3023rdSerpentine Running Club01:17:49+00:11:43
69th

89

DAVE MorganM63rdV3024thSerpentine Running Club01:17:56+00:11:50
70th

672

WILLIAM IresonM64thV3025thBelgrave Harriers01:18:02+00:11:56
71st

621

PAUL BraceyM65thV3026th01:18:09+00:12:03
72nd

28

RAJAH RoyM66thV3027thSerpentine Running Club01:18:09+00:12:03
73rd

47

Pedro Reis E SaM67thV3028thSerpentine Running Club01:18:09+00:12:03
74th

624

Garry CooperM68thV4024thDavid Lloyd Sidcup01:18:11+00:12:05
75th

558

Juho LahdenperaM69thV3029th01:18:16+00:12:10
76th

579

MICHAEL DalyM70thV3030thMetropolitan Police Triathlon Club01:18:19+00:12:13
77th

35

NOEL MurphyM71stV505thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:18:20+00:12:14
78th

39

CHRISTOPHE Des VallieresM72ndV3031stSerpentine Running Club01:18:20+00:12:14
79th

619

MATTHEW DonovanM73rdV3032ndHerne Hill Harriers01:18:22+00:12:16
80th

642

RICHARD DoddsM74thV4025th01:18:23+00:12:17
81st

614

TOM NickallsM75thV2012th01:18:33+00:12:27
82nd

666

Anne JonesF7thV304thTHETRILIFE.COM01:18:38+00:12:32
83rd

81

Dan QuyM76thV3033rdWindrush Triathlon Club01:18:54+00:12:48
84th

641

JASON ClarkM77thV3034th01:18:55+00:12:49
85th

31

ALISTAIR BootonM78thV3035thWindrush Triathlon Club01:18:56+00:12:50
86th

83

SALLY MortlemanF8thV402nd7Oaks Triathlon Club01:18:57+00:12:51
87th

617

PAUL TerryM79thV3036th01:18:57+00:12:51
88th

575

MATTHEW PalmerM80thV3037th01:19:03+00:12:57
89th

118

Bruce SharpM81stV506thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:19:08+00:13:02
90th

583

Rod HamiltonM82ndV4026th01:19:09+00:13:03
91st

455

Adrian RussellM83rdV3038th01:19:10+00:13:04
92nd

33

David LobleyM84thV4027th7Oaks Triathlon Club01:19:13+00:13:07
93rd

425

SIMON MossM85thV3039th01:19:18+00:13:12
94th

598

PHILIP SprostonM86thV3040thRG Active Race Team01:19:20+00:13:14
95th

26

Olivia HetreedF9thV501stTRI LONDON01:19:23+00:13:17
96th

565

SHAY SigafoosM87thV3041stthe midnight runners01:19:28+00:13:22
97th

596

PAUL RoeM88thV3042ndwimbledon windmilers01:19:30+00:13:24
98th

580

DANIEL DrewM89thV3043rdGREENWICH TRITONS01:19:30+00:13:24
99th

503

John GriffinM90thV507th01:19:39+00:13:33
100th

578

Tim CallaghanM91stV3044th01:19:40+00:13:34
101st

9

Ray BrunsbergM92ndV4028thTRI LONDON01:19:42+00:13:36
102nd

20

ROB Fisker-van VeenM93rdV508thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:19:42+00:13:36
103rd

423

JULIEN MasM94thV3045th01:19:50+00:13:44
104th

42

Jeremy MilneM95thV4029thSerpentine Running Club01:19:56+00:13:50
105th

18

SAM BlackieM96thV3046thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:19:59+00:13:53
106th

489

Robin BruceM97thV4030th01:19:59+00:13:53
107th

649

Sean SmithM98thV3047th01:20:03+00:13:57
108th

547

STEFANO ArcidiaconoM99thV3048th01:20:03+00:13:57
109th

10

THOMAS TrotzierM100thV3049thTRI LONDON01:20:08+00:14:02
110th

501

SIMON GrahamM101stV2013thWindrush Triathlon Club01:20:09+00:14:03
111st

287

David TylerM102ndV3050th01:20:11+00:14:05
112nd

21

MICHELE TiozzoM103rdV3051stSerpentine Running Club01:20:14+00:14:08
113rd

599

GARY WardM104thV4031stRJS Builders01:20:27+00:14:21
114th

345

Padraig PruntyM105thV3052nd01:20:30+00:14:24
115th

509

Tim JacksonM106thV3053rd01:20:32+00:14:26
116th

12

KIM MossF10thV403rd7Oaks Triathlon Club01:20:32+00:14:26
117th

602

Allan DennisM107thV4032nd01:20:43+00:14:37
118th

452

Emil NeumannM108thV3054th01:20:43+00:14:37
119th

559

MARTIN LongM109thV509thSLH Tri Club01:20:44+00:14:38
120th

657

MARK MachinM110thV3055th01:20:44+00:14:38
121st

512

Matthew LawrenceM111stV3056th01:20:50+00:14:44
122nd

60

JANET HallF11thV203rdWindrush Triathlon Club01:21:05+00:14:59
123rd

469

Geoff BurgessM112ndV4033rdTRI LONDON01:21:06+00:15:00
124th

682

ADRIAN O'sullivanM113rdV3057thTRI LONDON01:21:06+00:15:00
125th

586

Russel HaydenM114thV5010th01:21:08+00:15:02
126th

613

NED HoyleM115thV3058th01:21:16+00:15:10
127th

603

Chris GoodmanM116thV2014thTRITALK.CO.UK01:21:20+00:15:14
128th

450

Andy McmillanM117thV2015th01:21:21+00:15:15
129th

46

Mark KellM118thV3059thSerpentine Running Club01:21:22+00:15:16
130th

67

Julian GarciaM119thV4034thWindrush Triathlon Club01:21:24+00:15:18
131st

330

Ian HemmingM120thV5011th01:21:26+00:15:20
132nd

638

Sebastian ArroyaveM121stV3060thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:21:27+00:15:21
133rd

648

Neil ReesM122ndV3061st01:21:42+00:15:36
134th

458

JONATHON StarrM123rdV3062nd01:21:43+00:15:37
135th

23

Anna MckayF12thV305thWindrush Triathlon Club01:21:46+00:15:40
136th

343

DEREK PaisleyM124thV4035thwimbledon windmilers01:21:48+00:15:42
137th

540

NATALIE GloverF13thV204thSLH Tri Club01:21:57+00:15:51
138th

488

Philip BlennerhassettM125thV3063rd01:22:06+00:16:00
139th

560

Dan MacleodM126thV4036thBCC01:22:11+00:16:05
140th

49

Andrew Noel Preston EvansM127thV4037th7Oaks Triathlon Club01:22:16+00:16:10
141st

611

Trevor ChiltonM128thV4038th01:22:17+00:16:11
142nd

383

OMAR Corona BarreraM129thV3064th01:22:24+00:16:18
143rd

551

Michael FlynnM130thV3065th01:22:27+00:16:21
144th

192

Colin KingM131stV2016thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:22:36+00:16:30
145th

481

Patrick O'brienM132ndV5012thSLH Tri Club01:22:39+00:16:33
146th

492

DARREN CockM133rdV4039th01:22:43+00:16:37
147th

168

IAN WatsonM134thV4040th01:22:44+00:16:38
148th

66

Andre WhyteM135thV2017thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:22:46+00:16:40
149th

620

COLIN SteeleM136thV3066thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:22:53+00:16:47
150th

77

NEIL WearingM137thV4041st7Oaks Triathlon Club01:22:54+00:16:48
151st

435

David BrownM138thV2018thCroydon Harriers01:22:56+00:16:50
152nd

76

NICK AndertonM139thV4042nd7Oaks Triathlon Club01:22:58+00:16:52
153rd

57

LUCY SterneF14thV205thTRI LONDON01:23:00+00:16:54
154th

438

SIMON CookM140thV3067th01:23:00+00:16:54
155th

562

Jim PhelanM141stV601stBlackheath & Bromley01:23:02+00:16:56
156th

402

ALAN LawlorM142ndV3068thBRIGHTON PHOENIX TRI01:23:06+00:17:00
157th

444

JOHN KennedyM143rdV3069thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:23:06+00:17:00
158th

526

PETER RileyM144thV3070th01:23:07+00:17:01
159th

577

Gina BurbidgeF15thV404th01:23:08+00:17:02
160th

471

LUCA CocconcelliM145thV2019th01:23:10+00:17:04
161st

443

Simon HaroldM146thV3071st01:23:13+00:17:07
162nd

263

Mark LockeM147thV3072nd01:23:16+00:17:10
163rd

447

DAVID KrigeM148thV4043rdOXFORD TRI01:23:17+00:17:11
164th

566

TIM StokesM149thV4044th01:23:23+00:17:17
165th

497

AMY FletcherF16thV306thSerpentine Running Club01:23:24+00:17:18
166th

453

NICK OldfieldM150thV4045th01:23:25+00:17:19
167th

41

Ian BarnardM151stV4046thTRI LONDON01:23:26+00:17:20
168th

387

Jack HambletonM152ndV2020th01:23:26+00:17:20
169th

476

Matt TalboysM153rdV3073rdMetropolitan Police Triathlon Club01:23:30+00:17:24
170th

499

Ted FraserM154thV5013th01:23:39+00:17:33
171st

507

HARVEY HughesM155thV602ndSLH Tri Club01:23:43+00:17:37
172nd

90

STEVEN HarrisM156thV3074thWindrush Triathlon Club01:23:46+00:17:40
173rd

441

JONATHAN FoxM157thV3075th01:23:47+00:17:41
174th

465

HARRY MurphyM158thV3076thClapham Chasers01:23:48+00:17:42
175th

608

HEATHER StoreyF17thV206th01:23:50+00:17:44
176th

550

JONATHAN DaleM159thV4047th01:23:51+00:17:45
177th

130

STAFFAN GnosspeliusM160thV3077th01:23:51+00:17:45
178th

27

DANIEL McmillanM161stV3078thWindrush Triathlon Club01:23:53+00:17:47
179th

342

Dominic MurrayM162ndV4048thImmediate Media01:23:53+00:17:47
180th

535

TOM WatkinsM163rdV3079th01:23:54+00:17:48
181st

32

DEBBIE ClarkeF18thV405thSerpentine Running Club01:23:54+00:17:48
182nd

87

JAMES AchesonM164thV2021stCrystal Palace Triathletes01:23:56+00:17:50
183rd

656

Paul WheelerM165thV3080th01:24:00+00:17:54
184th

421

KEVIN LangfordM166thV4049thImmediate Media01:24:01+00:17:55
185th

610

JEREMY BurkeM167thV3081stSerpentine Running Club01:24:08+00:18:02
186th

674

FLORIN SaboM168thV2022nd01:24:12+00:18:06
187th

233

Deniz HassanM169thV3082nd01:24:14+00:18:08
188th

556

JANE HinneF19thV502ndGREENWICH TRITONS01:24:15+00:18:09
189th

533

Bruce TomkinsM170thV4050thSLH Tri Club01:24:21+00:18:15
190th

572

ZENA SheanF20thV406thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:24:21+00:18:15
191st

670

Stan FraserM171stV4051st01:24:24+00:18:18
192nd

491

JULIEN BurnierM172ndV3083rd01:24:27+00:18:21
193rd

368

Sally DussekF21stV307th01:24:33+00:18:27
194th

80

Sebastian MasseiM173rdV3084thWindrush Triathlon Club01:24:36+00:18:30
195th

286

SIMON TippettM174thV4052ndLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club01:24:37+00:18:31
196th

376

James McconachieM175thV3085th01:24:38+00:18:32
197th

478

Julian BarrettM176thV4053rd01:24:45+00:18:39
198th

374

MATTHEW JonesM177thV3086thBlackwater triathlon club01:25:01+00:18:55
199th

313

RYAN AnglemM178thV4054th01:25:04+00:18:58
200th

678

JOE DevlinM179thV2023rd01:25:07+00:19:01
201st

113

Robert QuinnM180thV3087thWindrush Triathlon Club01:25:09+00:19:03
202nd

448

Rupert LarkinM181stV2024th01:25:10+00:19:04
203rd

439

MATTHEW CoxM182ndV3088th01:25:15+00:19:09
204th

133

RUPERT MainwaringM183rdV3089thHerne Hill Harriers01:25:16+00:19:10
205th

604

Edward HooperM184thV4055th01:25:22+00:19:16
206th

436

Tom CochraneM185thV3090th01:25:25+00:19:19
207th

545

ANDY StantonM186thV4056th01:25:26+00:19:20
208th

371

Peter HarleyM187thV5014thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:25:40+00:19:34
209th

389

CHARLOTTE RichardsonF22ndV207th01:25:44+00:19:38
210th

339

Ugo MessinaM188thV3091st01:25:45+00:19:39
211st

347

TIM ReynoldsM189thV4057th01:25:51+00:19:45
212nd

557

SIMON JonesM190thV3092nd01:25:52+00:19:46
213rd

505

ANDY HeatherM191stV2025th01:26:00+00:19:54
214th

97

NICOLA RichmondF23rdV407thWindrush Triathlon Club01:26:05+00:19:59
215th

195

ROBIN MckeithM192ndV2026th01:26:07+00:20:01
216th

297

Jack BorrettM193rdV4058th01:26:10+00:20:04
217th

591

Adrian LibermanM194thV3093rdSLH Tri Club01:26:11+00:20:05
218th

93

JANE FordF24thV308thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:26:11+00:20:05
219th

587

Mark HaymanM195thV4059th01:26:15+00:20:09
220th

278

JENNY HarleyF25thV503rdEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:26:15+00:20:09
221st

528

NICK RowlandM196thV3094th01:26:16+00:20:10
222nd

511

Giorgio LaiM197thV4060th01:26:17+00:20:11
223rd

625

JUSTIN CrabtreeM198thV4061st01:26:26+00:20:20
224th

280

CHRIS LambM199thV2027th01:26:30+00:20:24
225th

276

BRIAN CroninM200thV3095th01:26:31+00:20:25
226th

522

Robert MundyM201stV3096th01:26:31+00:20:25
227th

574

Dominic HowellM202ndV3097th01:26:32+00:20:26
228th

357

PETER WalkerM203rdV4062ndEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB01:26:34+00:20:28
229th

404

RACHEL MerrettF26thV309th01:26:34+00:20:28
230th

467

David TihanyiM204thV3098thLondon Frontrunners01:26:37+00:20:31
231st

324

Lesley WilkinsonF27thV504thSLH Tri Club01:26:38+00:20:32
232nd

590

BRIDGET LangfordF28thJUN1stImmediate Media01:26:43+00:20:37
233rd

542

Nick McnamaraM205thV5015thSLH Tri Club01:26:50+00:20:44
234th

553

KENZO FryM206thV3099th01:26:52+00:20:46
235th

292

EDWARD EborallM207thV2028th01:26:52+00:20:46
236th

95

TONY LamouryM208thV5016th7Oaks Triathlon Club01:26:55+00:20:49
237th

500

VOYTEK GilM209thV4063rd01:26:56+00:20:50
238th

86

Sarah ReynoldsF29thV3010thWindrush Triathlon Club01:27:00+00:20:54
239th

203

MARC JeanninM210thV30100th01:27:01+00:20:55
240th

36

EMILY ParryF30thV3011thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:27:06+00:21:00
241st

537

CLARE WyngardF31stV505thDulwich Runners01:27:08+00:21:02
242nd

351

David SampsonM211stV4064th01:27:09+00:21:03
243rd

309

PAUL YoungM212ndV4065th01:27:14+00:21:08
244th

631

Lynne WrightF32ndV408thThames Turbo Triathlon Club01:27:18+00:21:12
245th

65

MARK CoulsonM213rdV4066thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:27:20+00:21:14
246th

219

STEPHEN PorrittM214thV30101styork triathlon01:27:34+00:21:28
247th

223

Del BondM215thV30102nd01:27:36+00:21:30
248th

532

Phil TaylesM216thV30103rd01:27:38+00:21:32
249th

362

CHRIS HarrisM217thV4067th01:27:42+00:21:36
250th

30

Murray RowanM218thV4068thWindrush Triathlon Club01:27:55+00:21:49
251st

15

IAIN BurnessM219thV30104thWindrush Triathlon Club01:27:58+00:21:52
252nd

179

Matthew PrestonM220thV4069thSydenham Wheelers01:28:02+00:21:56
253rd

426

GARY PotterM221stV5017th01:28:04+00:21:58
254th

384

Clyde CosseyM222ndV30105th01:28:06+00:22:00
255th

380

KATHERINE ThorneF33rdV3012th01:28:09+00:22:03
256th

55

CAROLINE RingrowF34thV3013thSerpentine Running Club01:28:10+00:22:04
257th

474

Robert MooreM223rdV2029th01:28:19+00:22:13
258th

483

Vilmos ZsomboriM224thV30106th01:28:33+00:22:27
259th

462

PAULO FradeM225thV30107th01:28:36+00:22:30
260th

96

REBECCA GreenF35thV208thSerpentine Running Club01:28:42+00:22:36
261st

91

Jonathan HowgillM226thV30108thWindrush Triathlon Club01:28:43+00:22:37
262nd

69

LUKE WaterfieldM227thV2030thWindrush Triathlon Club01:28:46+00:22:40
263rd

78

CYRIL MorrinM228thV4070thSerpentine Running Club01:28:47+00:22:41
264th

409

Ian StarkM229thV30109th01:28:51+00:22:45
265th

155

TIM JonesM230thV4071st01:28:58+00:22:52
266th

502

BEN GreenerM231stV30110th01:28:58+00:22:52
267th

62

Susan McdonaldF36thV209thWindrush Triathlon Club01:28:59+00:22:53
268th

244

ANNA McnestryF37thV3014thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:28:59+00:22:53
269th

418

ANDREW CoombesM232ndV4072nd01:29:02+00:22:56
270th

240

MARK LeahM233rdV30111st01:29:05+00:22:59
271st

277

Lewis DaviesM234thV30112nd01:29:14+00:23:08
272nd

504

Susan HalesF38thV3015th01:29:20+00:23:14
273rd

419

Peter ElsonM235thV5018th01:29:23+00:23:17
274th

226

BENJAMIN CostleyM236thV30113rd01:29:27+00:23:21
275th

427

Stefan SansonM237thV4073rd01:29:32+00:23:26
276th

346

FIONNUALA RatcliffeF39thV2010th01:29:35+00:23:29
277th

300

Wim HaakM238thV5019th01:29:37+00:23:31
278th

646

Mark NightingaleM239thV30114th01:29:43+00:23:37
279th

198

TOM SuddabyM240thV2031stSerpentine Running Club01:29:43+00:23:37
280th

520

JULIAN MorrisM241stV4074th01:30:03+00:23:57
281st

370

DAVID HarbageM242ndV30115th01:30:03+00:23:57
282nd

269

JOHN RalphM243rdV4075th01:30:09+00:24:03
283rd

98

JAMES UrquhartM244thV30116thWindrush Triathlon Club01:30:10+00:24:04
284th

538

Kevin CarleyM245thV603rdBlackwater triathlon club01:30:13+00:24:07
285th

230

Jeremy FauconnierM246thV30117th01:30:38+00:24:32
286th

333

CANCALLED Adam JaroszM247thV4076th01:30:40+00:24:34
287th

393

SARAH BirksF40thV3016thImmediate Media01:30:50+00:24:44
288th

337

Jon LottM248thV30118thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:30:52+00:24:46
289th

329

ADAM HarmanM249thV4077th01:30:54+00:24:48
290th

554

Chanese GriffinF41stV3017th01:31:00+00:24:54
291st

388

MARTINA NovaF42ndV3018th01:31:10+00:25:04
292nd

353

Laurent SchonbachM250thV4078th01:31:16+00:25:10
293rd

349

Richard RidgwayM251stV4079th01:31:19+00:25:13
294th

576

TOBY AlcockM252ndV4080th01:31:22+00:25:16
295th

265

Martin WatkinsM253rdV4081st01:31:24+00:25:18
296th

271

PAUL BainbridgeM254thV4082nd01:31:27+00:25:21
297th

386

Lucy HurnF43rdV3019thWindrush Triathlon Club01:31:31+00:25:25
298th

517

Jason MeersM255thV4083rd01:31:33+00:25:27
299th

301

William MundowM256thV30119th01:31:47+00:25:41
300th

622

CIARAN BurnsM257thV30120th01:31:50+00:25:44
301st

63

EUAN PatersonM258thV2032ndWindrush Triathlon Club01:31:50+00:25:44
302nd

58

CHARLOTTE FrithF44thV3020thSerpentine Running Club01:31:52+00:25:46
303rd

592

DUNCAN MccombeM259thV2033rd01:31:59+00:25:53
304th

237

SARAH JonesF45thV3021st7Oaks Triathlon Club01:32:00+00:25:54
305th

358

ROBERT WebbM260thV30121st01:32:04+00:25:58
306th

454

DEREK RedwardM261stV30122nd01:32:09+00:26:03
307th

616

FAYE StammersF46thV3022nd01:32:12+00:26:06
308th

111

Will BrysonM262ndV2034thWindrush Triathlon Club01:32:13+00:26:07
309th

530

MONIKA SimpsonF47thV2011th01:32:26+00:26:20
310th

336

Marcelline KuonenF48thV409th01:32:28+00:26:22
311st

68

TONY MacphersonM263rdV5020thWindrush Triathlon Club01:32:38+00:26:32
312nd

199

DAVID ColeM264thJUN2nd01:32:45+00:26:39
313rd

486

BRENDAN BattleM265thV4084th01:32:48+00:26:42
314th

214

MAXWELL DixonM266thV4085th01:32:53+00:26:47
315th

272

Robert BaxterM267thV4086th01:32:55+00:26:49
316th

466

Nic ThomasF49thV4010th01:32:55+00:26:49
317th

299

Federico GibsonM268thV4087th01:32:57+00:26:51
318th

261

MILES BartlettM269thV30123rd01:32:58+00:26:52
319th

264

JEREMY SpooncerM270thV4088thPENGE CYCLE CLUB01:32:58+00:26:52
320th

319

Ben BrookM271stV30124th01:33:04+00:26:58
321st

82

AIDAN SlowieM272ndV4089thWindrush Triathlon Club01:33:10+00:27:04
322nd

470

JOHN ChapmanM273rdV30125th01:33:15+00:27:09
323rd

394

GEOFF GoodeM274thV2035th01:33:16+00:27:10
324th

543

Teri PengilleyF50thV3023rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:33:17+00:27:11
325th

360

Steve YoungM275thV4090th01:33:19+00:27:13
326th

103

NICOLA WardF51stV4011thSerpentine Running Club01:33:34+00:27:28
327th

315

Kevin BallM276thV30126th01:33:38+00:27:32
328th

94

CHRISTOPHER BarnesM277thV2036thWindrush Triathlon Club01:33:46+00:27:40
329th

241

WILLIAM ManM278thV2037th01:33:57+00:27:51
330th

352

STEPHEN MATTHEW SavilleM279thV30127thTRITALK.CO.UK01:33:58+00:27:52
331st

367

KATE CustisF52ndV506th01:33:59+00:27:53
332nd

273

PHILIP CavanaghM280thV4091st01:34:01+00:27:55
333rd

163

RUPERT WinlawM281stV4092nd01:34:08+00:28:02
334th

361

Karen GrievesF53rdV507thDULWICH PARAGON01:34:16+00:28:10
335th

208

Richard HoggM282ndV4093rd01:34:26+00:28:20
336th

588

briony HudsonF54thV2012th01:34:28+00:28:22
337th

490

BEN BryantM283rdV30128th01:34:29+00:28:23
338th

332

GETHIN JamesM284thV2038th01:34:30+00:28:24
339th

612

JO HovendenF55thV2013thDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club01:34:31+00:28:25
340th

64

SCOTT BarnesM285thV30129thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:34:48+00:28:42
341st

415

MICHAEL WatkinsM286thV2039th01:34:48+00:28:42
342nd

200

PHIL ColeM287thV4094th01:34:52+00:28:46
343rd

220

ADAM WhiteM288thV30130th01:34:55+00:28:49
344th

108

OLIVE LeavyF56thV3024thWindrush Triathlon Club01:35:09+00:29:03
345th

385

STEVE FordeM289thV30131stImmediate Media01:35:18+00:29:12
346th

495

ALEX FinlaysonM290thV30132nd01:35:28+00:29:22
347th

359

Steve WoodwardM291stV4095th01:35:30+00:29:24
348th

637

SIMON HartleyM292ndV30133rd01:35:41+00:29:35
349th

348

DANIEL RichardsM293rdV4096th01:35:44+00:29:38
350th

398

JAMIE HillM294thV30134thGREENWICH TRITONS01:35:48+00:29:42
351st

477

Andrew WakefieldM295thV5021st01:35:49+00:29:43
352nd

472

SNOWDEN FloodF57thV4012th01:36:02+00:29:56
353rd

485

YAGO AlvaradoM296thV4097thFUL-ON TRI01:36:07+00:30:01
354th

549

Stuart BurfordM297thV4098th01:36:09+00:30:03
355th

274

EDWARD ConnollyM298thV30135th01:36:12+00:30:06
356th

158

TOM ParkerM299thV4099th01:36:17+00:30:11
357th

372

DANIEL HumbleM300thV40100th01:36:25+00:30:19
358th

390

STEPHANIE AshmoreF58thV3025th01:36:26+00:30:20
359th

109

LLOYD StephensonM301stV40101stCrystal Palace Triathletes01:36:26+00:30:20
360th

74

MARIA JoverF59thV3026thSerpentine Running Club01:36:28+00:30:22
361st

408

John SetfordM302ndV604th01:36:32+00:30:26
362nd

249

Sebastien PelissierM303rdV40102nd01:36:33+00:30:27
363rd

513

Jem LawsonM304thV605thTyne Triathlon01:36:37+00:30:31
364th

116

MARK HoolahanM305thV5022ndCrystal Palace Triathletes01:36:38+00:30:32
365th

414

David WestgateM306thV40103rd01:36:42+00:30:36
366th

480

Nicolette CosseyF60thV2014th01:36:45+00:30:39
367th

119

Claire StaggF61stV3027thWindrush Triathlon Club01:36:59+00:30:53
368th

102

ALTAF AhmedM307thV40104th7Oaks Triathlon Club01:37:12+00:31:06
369th

369

LUCY GibsonF62ndV2015th01:37:12+00:31:06
370th

288

DANNY ViolaM308thV30136th01:37:15+00:31:09
371st

234

ALEXANDRA HeathF63rdV3028thImmediate Media01:37:16+00:31:10
372nd

305

ANJALI SukhtankarF64thV3029th01:37:23+00:31:17
373rd

239

David LauM309thV40105thEast London Triathletes01:37:25+00:31:19
374th

296

Anna BlytheF65thV3030thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:37:27+00:31:21
375th

259

DEBBIE WoodwardF66thV3031st01:37:27+00:31:21
376th

51

ALETHEA LowlesF67thV508th7Oaks Triathlon Club01:37:36+00:31:30
377th

510

KAREN KerriganF68thV2016th01:37:40+00:31:34
378th

615

Anthony SallaM310thV30137th01:37:45+00:31:39
379th

519

ALEX MoorhouseM311stV2040th01:37:46+00:31:40
380th

117

JAMES MullarkeyM312ndV30138thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:37:51+00:31:45
381st

303

RUTH PrattF69thV3032nd01:37:54+00:31:48
382nd

340

Les MooreM313rdV30139thCity of Chester Triathlon Club01:37:55+00:31:49
383rd

283

MILAN PanchmatiaM314thV40106th01:37:58+00:31:52
384th

252

DAVID RobinsonM315thV40107th01:38:01+00:31:55
385th

484

BETH ParkerF70thV3033rd01:38:12+00:32:06
386th

457

GODRIC ShoesmithM316thV30140th01:38:13+00:32:07
387th

529

Joanna RuckF71stV3034thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:38:17+00:32:11
388th

306

MAT ThomasM317thV30141st01:38:19+00:32:13
389th

121

AMANDA QuinnF72ndV3035thWindrush Triathlon Club01:38:45+00:32:39
390th

323

NICK CorbyM318thV30142nd01:38:46+00:32:40
391st

110

DIANE SuterF73rdV509thSerpentine Running Club01:38:47+00:32:41
392nd

311

CHEE KHENG ChowM319thV30143rd01:38:54+00:32:48
393rd

595

Antony RobinsonM320thV40108th01:39:07+00:33:01
394th

177

Anthony CarewM321stV40109thCarew Osteopathic Clinic01:39:09+00:33:03
395th

396

MARTIN HancockM322ndV5023rd01:39:20+00:33:14
396th

440

PIERS DineenM323rdV2041st01:39:37+00:33:31
397th

132

CLAIRE LamsF74thV3036th01:39:39+00:33:33
398th

375

SARAH JonesF75thV3037th01:39:39+00:33:33
399th

289

RUSSELL WallerM324thV40110th01:39:51+00:33:45
400th

320

ELISABETH BucknallF76thV2017th01:39:53+00:33:47
401st

449

EMMA MagerF77thV2018th01:39:55+00:33:49
402nd

326

HELEN D'oyleyF78thV2019th01:40:08+00:34:02
403rd

430

KATE AndrewsF79thV3038th01:40:14+00:34:08
404th

314

Baron AnyangweM325thV30144th01:40:14+00:34:08
405th

429

Claudia WoodwardF80thV4013th01:40:16+00:34:10
406th

312

SALEEM HaddadM326thV30145th01:40:19+00:34:13
407th

161

CLIVE UnderdownM327thV40111st01:40:22+00:34:16
408th

464

CARLY McdonoughF81stV3039thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB01:40:27+00:34:21
409th

487

BRIAN BiddlecombeM328thV5024th01:40:29+00:34:23
410th

282

ROSS O'donovanM329thV30146th01:40:32+00:34:26
411st

473

ANDY Humphreys-elvisM330thV40112nd01:40:34+00:34:28
412nd

382

Michael BurnsM331stV40113rd01:40:48+00:34:42
413rd

210

GRAHAM WilliamsM332ndV5025thStriders of Croydon01:41:27+00:35:21
414th

176

SARAH StephensF82ndV3040th01:41:32+00:35:26
415th

366

ROBERT CivilM333rdV40114th01:41:49+00:35:43
416th

174

Anwar El BizantiM334thV30147th01:41:52+00:35:46
417th

105

Shane LawlorM335thV30148thWindrush Triathlon Club01:41:53+00:35:47
418th

175

ELISABETH LindleyF83rdV4014th01:41:55+00:35:49
419th

416

jane AstlesF84thV3041st01:42:07+00:36:01
420th

432

Nia GriffithF85thV3042nd01:42:08+00:36:02
421st

224

MACIEJ BorzeckiM336thV2042nd01:42:12+00:36:06
422nd

211

Christopher BellM337thV5026th01:42:14+00:36:08
423rd

344

RACHAEL PrestonF86thV4015thDulwich Park Runners01:42:18+00:36:12
424th

403

Sue LearoydF87thV4016th01:42:26+00:36:20
425th

221

BILLIE AlderF88thV2020thBristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)01:42:28+00:36:22
426th

281

Louise MontgomeryF89thV4017th01:42:30+00:36:24
427th

232

GREG HarrisM338thV30149th01:42:36+00:36:30
428th

307

Mark YarhamM339thV30150th01:42:40+00:36:34
429th

218

CHAREEN ManneringF90thV3043rd01:42:41+00:36:35
430th

405

PETER MorcombeM340thV30151stwimbledon windmilers01:42:47+00:36:41
431st

99

Liz DeyF91stV3044thWindrush Triathlon Club01:42:57+00:36:51
432nd

207

DARREN TaylorM341stV30152nd01:42:57+00:36:51
433rd

235

David HedgesM342ndV40115th01:43:09+00:37:03
434th

378

CAROLINE MortenF92ndV3045th01:43:16+00:37:10
435th

328

David GoslingM343rdV30153rd01:43:21+00:37:15
436th

321

ROBERT BurbidgeM344thV40116th01:43:22+00:37:16
437th

335

JOHANNA KelleyF93rdV4018th01:43:26+00:37:20
438th

589

Simon JohnsonM345thV40117th01:43:32+00:37:26
439th

310

SCOTT BakerM346thV30154th01:43:38+00:37:32
440th

437

EMMA CochraneF94thV2021st01:43:41+00:37:35
441st

451

Tom MercerM347thV30155th01:43:45+00:37:39
442nd

85

Rosie GoddardF95thV2022ndWindrush Triathlon Club01:43:50+00:37:44
443rd

190

James GuyM348thV30156th01:44:02+00:37:56
444th

302

CATHERINE PinchenF96thV4019thGREENWICH TRITONS01:44:05+00:37:59
445th

270

DOMINIC DaviesM349thV40118th01:44:05+00:37:59
446th

461

Eric EnockM350thV5027th01:44:09+00:38:03
447th

247

MICHELLE OgilvieF97thV3046th01:44:15+00:38:09
448th

180

PETER ZacaroliM351stV40119th01:44:19+00:38:13
449th

160

ANNA StrevensF98thV2023rd01:44:19+00:38:13
450th

479

MELISSA BrittleF99thV2024th01:44:20+00:38:14
451st

225

MONIKA CiurejF100thV3047th01:44:38+00:38:32
452nd

392

TIMOTHY BiddleM352ndV40120thAshford Tri Club01:44:59+00:38:53
453rd

567

AOIFE SynnottF101stV2025th01:45:13+00:39:07
454th

92

Lois BarmbyF102ndV3048thWindrush Triathlon Club01:45:20+00:39:14
455th

164

Paul AnnysM353rdV30157th01:45:35+00:39:29
456th

395

DANNY GuntherM354thV2043rd01:46:01+00:39:55
457th

159

PHIL RobinsonM355thV40121st01:46:08+00:40:02
458th

187

RICHARD CordeschiM356thV40122nd01:46:17+00:40:11
459th

154

FRANK IzzardM357thV30158th01:46:38+00:40:32
460th

142

HOLLY HulmeF103rdV2026th01:46:43+00:40:37
461st

284

Gillian ReynoldsF104thV5010th01:46:46+00:40:40
462nd

151

Sara DowlingF105thV4020th01:46:54+00:40:48
463rd

152

STEPHEN ElsonM358thV5028th01:47:05+00:40:59
464th

428

DAVID WaltersM359thV5029th01:47:06+00:41:00
465th

544

ZOE PeriniF106thV3049th01:47:07+00:41:01
466th

293

JUSTIN NorrisM360thV30159thTEAM OUTRAGEOUS01:47:18+00:41:12
467th

514

HEATHER LiddiardF107thV4021st01:47:23+00:41:17
468th

167

Reka KindaF108thV3050th01:47:39+00:41:33
469th

100

ANDY BullockM361stV40123rdWindrush Triathlon Club01:47:43+00:41:37
470th

242

JAMES MartindaleM362ndV30160th01:47:47+00:41:41
471st

248

MICHAEL O'keefeM363rdV40124th01:47:54+00:41:48
472nd

37

AMY Aeron-thomasF109thV5011thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:47:57+00:41:51
473rd

182

DOMINIKA MinarovicF110thV2027thImmediate Media01:47:58+00:41:52
474th

257

GAVIN TaylorM364thV40125th01:48:25+00:42:19
475th

325

JON DayM365thV2044th01:48:27+00:42:21
476th

410

DOMINIC SullivanM366thV40126th01:49:21+00:43:15
477th

227

Louise DawsonF111stV3051st01:49:25+00:43:19
478th

169

JAMES WebzellM367thV30161st01:49:26+00:43:20
479th

364

Tamara GilbertoF112ndV4022nd01:49:29+00:43:23
480th

236

Marie HellyF113rdV5012th01:49:44+00:43:38
481st

189

LUCY FarrowF114thV2028th01:49:49+00:43:43
482nd

196

WENDY OrrF115thV3052nd01:49:57+00:43:51
483rd

188

Catherine DunninghamF116thV3053rd01:50:02+00:43:56
484th

213

SARAH BunnellF117thV3054th01:50:10+00:44:04
485th

262

KELVIN WilsonM368thV606th01:50:11+00:44:05
486th

606

JACQUELINE MorcombeF118thV3055thwimbledon windmilers01:50:34+00:44:28
487th

327

Paul FinneganM369thV40127th01:51:30+00:45:24
488th

355

KATHERINE StanyerF119thV3056thImmediate Media01:51:35+00:45:29
489th

295

CHRISTY WellingsF120thV4023rd01:51:35+00:45:29
490th

506

AILEEN HickeyF121stV3057th01:51:36+00:45:30
491st

268

SARAH LawsonF122ndV3058thFUL-ON TRI01:51:51+00:45:45
492nd

106

JAYNE MeyrickF123rdV3059thWindrush Triathlon Club01:52:02+00:45:56
493rd

334

ELIN JonesF124thV4024th01:52:02+00:45:56
494th

156

ARTHUR MehtaM370thV30162nd01:52:04+00:45:58
495th

166

SONA EliasovaF125thV3060th01:52:08+00:46:02
496th

285

Ian RobertsonM371stV5030th01:52:13+00:46:07
497th

331

EMMA HopkinsonF126thV3061stSerpentine Running Club01:52:18+00:46:12
498th

205

Jacqui O'learyF127thV4025th01:52:54+00:46:48
499th

317

LOUISE BowenF128thV2029th01:53:23+00:47:17
500th

255

CHRISTINA SomovillaF129thV4026th01:53:37+00:47:31
501st

139

Vivien AnstissF130thV4027th01:53:38+00:47:32
502nd

459

Carol WallerF131stV4028th01:53:39+00:47:33
503rd

463

MARIANNE GibsonF132ndV4029th01:53:49+00:47:43
504th

267

LIZ KrebF133rdV4030th01:53:59+00:47:53
505th

508

SEAN IvoryM372ndV40128th01:54:17+00:48:11
506th

104

NIGEL HoodM373rdV5031stWindrush Triathlon Club01:54:40+00:48:34
507th

181

Heather BrewerF134thV4031st01:54:48+00:48:42
508th

290

ALICE WaltersF135thV4032nd01:54:56+00:48:50
509th

114

HELEN BlackieF136thV3062ndCrystal Palace Triathletes01:54:58+00:48:52
510th

350

AVILE RumbosF137thV3063rd01:54:59+00:48:53
511st

184

Lucy BallF138thV2030th01:55:07+00:49:01
512nd

250

SYLVINA QuaminaF139thV4033rd01:55:57+00:49:51
513rd

162

ANDY UptonM374thV5032nd01:56:43+00:50:37
514th

171

KATE IzzardF140thV3064th01:57:04+00:50:58
515th

209

Ellie PetchF141stV4034th01:57:14+00:51:08
516th

238

Karen WalkerF142ndV4035th01:57:32+00:51:26
517th

228

Daniel DevittM375thV40129th01:57:37+00:51:31
518th

150

GRAHAM CookM376thV40130th01:57:40+00:51:34
519th

193

Jason LoomM377thV40131st01:57:42+00:51:36
520th

145

Sile HayesF143rdV3065th01:57:53+00:51:47
521st

316

HENRIETTA BarnesF144thV4036th01:58:08+00:52:02
522nd

212

MARK RaeburnM378thV30163rd01:58:12+00:52:06
523rd

131

DANIELLA HembraF145thV3066th01:58:13+00:52:07
524th

147

PAUL BootonM379thV5033rd01:58:42+00:52:36
525th

127

Geoff HeyesM380thV30164th01:59:04+00:52:58
526th

524

MARINA PeluffoF146thV3067th01:59:21+00:53:15
527th

172

TINASHE KhumbulaM381stV30165th02:00:03+00:53:57
528th

291

PHILIP WellsM382ndV2045th02:00:25+00:54:19
529th

294

Anthony PhippsM383rdV30166th02:00:53+00:54:47
530th

217

Nina FisherF147thV4037th02:01:14+00:55:08
531st

140

Sally DraytonF148thV4038th02:01:40+00:55:34
532nd

141

Denise HirstF149thV5013th02:02:13+00:56:07
533rd

191

PHILIP HullM384thV607thcoolhurst trotters02:02:47+00:56:41
534th

373

LOUISE JohnsonF150thV4039thGREENWICH TRITONS02:02:56+00:56:50
535th

253

JILLIAN SchuurmansF151stV2031st02:03:07+00:57:01
536th

128

Lisa CarewF152ndV4040thCarew Osteopathic Clinic02:03:38+00:57:32
537th

122

Louise PeersF153rdV4041stWindrush Triathlon Club02:03:39+00:57:33
538th

201

RICHARD DonovanM385thV40132nd02:04:20+00:58:14
539th

173

REMA BullenF154thV3068th02:06:01+00:59:55
540th

153

JANE HollowayF155thV4042nd02:07:54+01:01:48
541st

216

NICOLA RossiF156thV5014th02:13:04+01:06:58
542nd

170

TINA WilkieF157thV4043rd02:13:32+01:07:26
543rd

144

Julie JordanF158thV5015thStriders of Croydon02:16:32+01:10:26
544th

254

ROSALIND SmithF159thV4044th02:17:50+01:11:44
545th

126

ALICIA EasonF160thV3069th02:18:35+01:12:29
546th

143

Chesleigh HirstM386thJUN3rd02:19:58+01:13:52
547th

17

LEE RandleM387thV2046thWindrush Triathlon Club11:32:31+10:26:25
548th

43

SIMON McknightM388thV30167thSerpentine Running Club12:25:51+11:19:45
DNF (64 in total)
-

123

MADI RobinsonFV30Windrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

215

Debbie CroydonFV50Serpentine Running Club00:00:00-
-

146

HELEN LangleyFV3000:00:00-
-

53

MIKE RobinsonMV30Windrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

298

PHIL DemontmorencyMV4000:00:00-
-

197

MANUELA RathFV30Serpentine Running Club00:00:00-
-

629

Jo Stephens-smithFV507Oaks Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

71

Tony DonaldsonMV50Windrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

165

UJUN00:00:00-
-

149

ALLAN ClawsonMV4000:00:00-
-

420

JEMMA GolbyFV4000:00:00-
-

260

Madeline YoungFV3000:00:00-
-

134

STUART PeckMV4000:00:00-
-

73

GORDON RowanMV30Serpentine Running Club00:00:00-
-

13

Catherine LinneyFV407Oaks Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

70

GEORGE GalbraithMV20Windrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

101

MIKE MacleodMV40TRI LONDON00:00:00-
-

498

VICKI FongFV3000:00:00-
-

194

RACHEL LyonsFV3000:00:00-
-

412

HANNAH TroopFV20LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

115

MARK Aeron-thomasMV50Crystal Palace Triathletes00:00:00-
-

433

Timmy ManMV3000:00:00-
-

79

Edward LockhartMV30Windrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

136

MARK SheadMV3000:00:00-
-

401

PETER LangeMV5000:00:00-
-

400

Vaughan KingstonMV4000:00:00-
-

391

NIGEL AshtonMV40Clapham Chasers00:00:00-
-

38

RENAE FourieFV30LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:00:00-
-

527

BELINDA RobbieFV3000:00:00-
-

124

NATALIA AndreyevaFV30Serpentine Running Club00:00:00-
-

148

MARTIN BradleyMV4000:00:00-
-

178

HUW DaviesMV4000:00:00-
-

157

KELLIE MellerickFV3000:00:00-
-

468

JAMES BelbinMV4000:00:00-
-

56

STEVEN KestertonMV307Oaks Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

112

SYDNEY ColeFJUNWindrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

22

JAMES MilneMV30Windrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

107

Len SutherlandMV50Windrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

34

DANIEL MetcalfeMV30Windrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

202

JOHNNY HealdMV4000:00:00-
-

673

BRIAN O DeaMV2000:00:00-
-

186

RICHARD BurrowsMV2000:00:00-
-

72

JOHN ScotterMV30Windrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

266

STUART GouldMV4000:00:00-
-

183

NINA MukherjeeFV4000:00:00-
-

88

ELIZABETH O'connorFV50Serpentine Running Club00:00:00-
-

431

MARK BowenMV4000:00:00-
-

45

TIM KeelingMV20Serpentine Running Club00:00:00-
-

61

BEN MaherMV30Windrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

129

MATTHEW ChadwickMV4000:00:00-
-

206

PAUL ScottMV4000:00:00-
-

137

DAN ThomasMV3000:00:00-
-

411

MATT TaylorMV3000:00:00-
-

650

MARCUS SmithMV3000:00:00-
-

50

Mark PymanMV607Oaks Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

125

Jilly DolphinFV50Crystal Palace Triathletes00:00:00-
-

676

Tom LowndesMV4000:00:00-
-

204

MOSES MiuMV3000:00:00-
-

52

JOHN GrayMV40Windrush Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

135

SUZANNE PiddockFV2000:00:00-
-

399

Emily HodgsonFV2000:00:00-
-

422

JANSON LoteryMV4000:00:00-
-

75

ANN CarsonFV20TRI LONDON00:00:00-
-

568

JOHN TaylorMV30FUL-ON TRI00:00:00-