Race Options
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
Duston Sprint Triathlon series Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
TRIATHLONstar
Triathlon | 438 results | 1 viewed last hourAll Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Finish Time 1st 506
IAN SMITH M 1st 30 - 34 1st 00:56:19 2nd 501
Rich Sumpter M 2nd 25 - 29 1st 00:57:16 3rd 496
ANDY FAIRLEY M 3rd 30 - 34 2nd 00:57:22 4th 435
Iain HAZELL M 4th 30 - 34 3rd 00:57:58 5th 486
JAMES ELWORTHY M 5th 30 - 34 4th 00:58:19 6th 480
Mark Sykes M 6th 25 - 29 2nd 00:58:28 7th 502
BRIAN HOWARTH M 7th 35 - 39 1st 00:58:56 8th 494
Henry Sleight M 8th 20 - 24 1st 00:59:25 9th 512
TEAM JUST RACING U 9th TEAM 1st 00:59:35 10th 500
PAUL JENNINGS M 10th 45 - 49 1st 00:59:38 11th 438
JEZ SMEDLEY M 11th 50 - 54 1st 00:59:45 12th 478
WILLIAM KIRK-WILSON M 12th 35 - 39 2nd 01:00:07 13th 451
SIMON SHEPHERD M 13th 30 - 34 5th 01:00:22 14th 463
SIMON CLASBU M 14th 30 - 34 6th 01:00:50 15th 449
MARK EDWARDS M 15th 25 - 29 3rd 01:00:55 16th 426
KEITH EDWARDS M 16th 45 - 49 2nd 01:01:31 17th 384
Steve Giles M 17th 40 - 44 1st 01:02:02 18th 473
SHAUN COLGAN M 18th 45 - 49 3rd 01:02:12 19th 499
James Mclaughlin M 19th 40 - 44 2nd 01:02:29 20th 359
Jim Stewart M 20th 35 - 39 3rd 01:02:43 21st 508
TIM LEWINGTON M 21st 35 - 39 4th 01:02:48 22nd 376
CHRIS GARNER M 22nd 30 - 34 7th 01:02:53 23rd 490
Stacey Penn F 1st 25 - 29 1st 01:03:13 24th 157
GREGORY ASHLEY M 23rd 40 - 44 3rd 01:03:17 25th 281
Adrian Tilley M 24th 30 - 34 8th 01:03:19 26th 497
DAREN HASELDINE M 25th 40 - 44 4th 01:03:21 27th 487
GAVIN PARSONS M 26th 30 - 34 9th 01:03:30 28th 454
ROB BERGER M 27th 30 - 34 10th 01:03:50 29th 402
Chris Brennan M 28th 35 - 39 5th 01:03:50 30th 377
MATT OSBORNE M 29th 30 - 34 11th 01:04:01 31st 507
KIERAN GARLICK M 30th 15 - 19 1st 01:04:07 32nd 452
Jonathan WALFORD M 31st 30 - 34 12th 01:04:10 33rd 467
SIMON PARTRIDGE M 32nd 45 - 49 4th 01:04:18 34th 448
BRAD WHITE M 33rd 25 - 29 4th 01:04:22 35th 465
Michael Beale M 34th 35 - 39 6th 01:04:25 36th 340
DALE NORRIS M 35th 40 - 44 5th 01:04:41 37th 472
Mark Pharaoh M 36th 45 - 49 5th 01:04:41 38th 458
COLIN BRADLEY M 37th 40 - 44 6th 01:04:42 39th 461
GEOFF COOPER M 38th 45 - 49 6th 01:04:52 40th 39
ANDY SOLE M 39th 35 - 39 7th 01:04:57 41st 385
DUNCAN CAMPBELL M 40th 45 - 49 7th 01:05:00 42nd 25
David Hall M 41st 40 - 44 7th 01:05:08 44th 459
DAVID BOURNE M 43rd 45 - 49 8th 01:05:24 45th 436
Antony BROWN M 44th 50 - 54 2nd 01:05:35 46th 457
PHIL BELL M 45th 40 - 44 8th 01:05:35 47th 437
NEIL FLYNN M 46th 45 - 49 9th 01:05:40 48th 295
TRACEY HASELDINE F 2nd 40 - 44 1st 01:05:41 49th 403
GEORGE BUTLER M 47th 35 - 39 8th 01:05:56 50th 415
ANDY GREEN M 48th 45 - 49 10th 01:06:01 51st 416
Tim Randell M 49th 50 - 54 3rd 01:06:21 52nd 406
MARC SNELSON M 50th 35 - 39 9th 01:06:23 53rd 464
TIM PAYNE M 51st 30 - 34 13th 01:06:30 54th 468
Chris Jordan M 52nd 55 - 59 1st 01:06:43 55th 279
JAMES COOPER M 53rd 35 - 39 10th 01:06:48 56th 389
DEBBIE COOPER F 3rd 40 - 44 2nd 01:06:59 57th 504
MATTHEW ICETON M 54th 15 - 19 3rd 01:07:00 58th 4
TEAM JEN NIGHTINGALE M 55th TEAM 2nd 01:07:04 59th 513
STEVE YOUNG M 56th 40 - 44 9th 01:07:14 60th 397
EOIN O'FLYNN M 57th 25 - 29 5th 01:07:16 61st 398
TOM KIRK M 58th 25 - 29 6th 01:07:31 62nd 404
JAMES WILLIAMS M 59th 35 - 39 11th 01:08:05 63rd 260
Michael ROGERS M 60th 35 - 39 12th 01:08:10 64th 447
RICHARD PALMER M 61st 20 - 24 2nd 01:08:10 65th 511
TIM DUNN M 62nd 40 - 44 10th 01:08:18 66th 339
JAVI GONZALEZ M 63rd 20 - 24 3rd 01:08:18 67th 434
BEN ROBERTS M 64th 30 - 34 14th 01:08:19 68th 491
ADELE GRASSBY F 4th 30 - 34 1st 01:08:20 69th 456
SIMON DAY M 65th 40 - 44 11th 01:08:25 70th 460
MARK PERRY M 66th 45 - 49 11th 01:08:34 71st 5
TEAM LANCASTER BOMBERS M 67th TEAM 3rd 01:08:43 72nd 7
TEAM RPG M 68th TEAM 4th 01:08:44 73rd 493
ROBERT FARROW M 69th 20 - 24 4th 01:08:56 74th 495
ADAM KIZIAK M 70th 25 - 29 7th 01:09:03 75th 307
MARK SLATER M 71st 30 - 34 15th 01:09:04 76th 365
BRYAN TILLYER M 72nd 40 - 44 12th 01:09:14 77th 93
SIMON ABELEDO M 73rd 40 - 44 13th 01:09:17 78th 383
Neil Davis M 74th 35 - 39 13th 01:09:23 79th 364
ADAM FOSTER M 75th 40 - 44 14th 01:09:23 80th 231
PETER WINDRIDGE M 76th 25 - 29 8th 01:09:25 81st 354
BEN BLISS M 77th 25 - 29 9th 01:09:35 82nd 258
Gyles Horner M 78th 35 - 39 14th 01:09:41 83rd 298
Kim Shaw F 5th 50 - 54 1st 01:09:42 84th 453
RICHARD CULLIP M 79th 30 - 34 16th 01:09:43 85th 427
Richard Jones M 80th 15 - 19 12th 01:09:46 86th 503
JOE BARLOW M 81st 15 - 19 4th 01:09:55 87th 425
ADAM WHITEHEAD M 82nd 25 - 29 10th 01:09:57 88th 477
SCOTT CHAMBERLAIN M 83rd 30 - 34 17th 01:10:05 89th 172
LEE HILL M 84th 40 - 44 15th 01:10:09 90th 476
WILLIAM GARDNER M 85th 15 - 19 5th 01:10:12 91st 334
NIGEL SKINNER M 86th 45 - 49 13th 01:10:14 92nd 380
TONY HALE M 87th 55 - 59 2nd 01:10:14 93rd 305
DEAN BOYALL M 88th 30 - 34 18th 01:10:16 94th 310
JIM BICKLEY M 89th 35 - 39 15th 01:10:17 95th 341
TIM BUNTING M 90th 40 - 44 16th 01:10:17 96th 229
JOHN SHAW M 91st 55 - 59 3rd 01:10:20 97th 514
Martin Boyd M 92nd 40 - 44 17th 01:10:22 98th 361
ROB IDEN M 93rd 35 - 39 16th 01:10:24 99th 92
Derek Birch M 94th 40 - 44 18th 01:10:24 100th 285
MATT BOWMER M 95th 40 - 44 19th 01:10:26 101st 328
GEORGE WEBB M 96th 45 - 49 14th 01:10:26 102nd 381
CRAIG EKINS M 97th 25 - 29 11th 01:10:34 103rd 324
TONY MORGAN M 98th 45 - 49 15th 01:10:35 104th 363
NYE CRANAGE M 99th 40 - 44 20th 01:10:35 105th 484
DORA HEMSON F 6th 25 - 29 2nd 01:10:37 106th 352
RACHAEL CAMPBELL F 7th 40 - 44 3rd 01:10:40 107th 375
ANDY KARRAN M 100th 25 - 29 12th 01:10:44 108th 443
MICHELLE NOBLE F 8th 35 - 39 1st 01:10:49 109th 408
JASON ROSS M 101st 40 - 44 21st 01:10:49 110th 446
SHEM ARDRON M 102nd 15 - 19 6th 01:10:56 111st 332
IAN BARRETT M 103rd 35 - 39 17th 01:10:58 112nd 89
CHRISTOPHER BAKER M 104th 30 - 34 19th 01:11:09 113rd 43
PAUL TILLEARD M 105th 50 - 54 4th 01:11:21 114th 423
RYAN WARD M 106th 15 - 19 7th 01:11:28 115th 445
KATRINA KEMP F 9th 45 - 49 1st 01:11:30 116th 327
KIM LOWDE M 107th 50 - 54 5th 01:11:35 117th 193
MICHAEL MOTTERAM M 108th 25 - 29 13th 01:11:35 118th 306
LUKE WORDSWORTH M 109th 30 - 34 20th 01:11:39 119th 470
Jennifer Moffat F 10th 30 - 34 2nd 01:11:40 120th 228
STEVE ARDRON M 110th 45 - 49 16th 01:11:43 121st 439
Martyn LEVER M 111st 50 - 54 6th 01:11:51 122nd 374
Roz Giles F 11th 25 - 29 3rd 01:11:58 123rd 205
JAMES HARMAN M 112nd 15 - 19 8th 01:11:59 124th 450
STEPHEN WEBB M 113rd 30 - 34 21st 01:12:03 125th 222
MARTIN HAMILTON M 114th 45 - 49 17th 01:12:05 126th 320
Richard Evans M 115th 40 - 44 22nd 01:12:05 127th 353
PAUL KILBY M 116th 20 - 24 5th 01:12:06 128th 220
JOHN KEARNS M 117th 45 - 49 18th 01:12:08 129th 399
MARK HOAD M 118th 30 - 34 22nd 01:12:13 130th 356
DEAN KEEBER M 119th 30 - 34 23rd 01:12:14 131st 299
ANDY BELL M 120th 20 - 24 6th 01:12:25 133rd 218
STEPHEN SOUTH M 122nd 40 - 44 23rd 01:12:36 134th 411
James FARMBROUGH M 123rd 45 - 49 19th 01:12:43 135th 401
ADAM EAKINS M 124th 35 - 39 18th 01:12:43 136th 214
CHRIS MULLANEY M 125th 40 - 44 24th 01:12:47 137th 386
ASHLEY SUTTON M 126th 50 - 54 7th 01:12:50 138th 261
PAUL HOLDER M 127th 35 - 39 19th 01:12:55 139th 469
RHIAN EVANS F 12th 20 - 24 1st 01:12:58 140th 492
DANIEL GOODWIN M 128th 20 - 24 7th 01:12:59 141st 302
ANTONY LOWDE M 129th 25 - 29 14th 01:13:00 142nd 344
GRAEME SHAW M 130th 25 - 29 15th 01:13:00 143rd 128
MIKE BELL M 131st 20 - 24 8th 01:13:14 144th 393
LOIS CRESSWELL F 13th 25 - 29 4th 01:13:17 145th 396
BEN CASSWELL M 132nd 25 - 29 16th 01:13:18 146th 345
SIMON HARPER M 133rd 40 - 44 25th 01:13:28 147th 254
RICHARD MARSHALL M 134th 25 - 29 17th 01:13:31 148th 440
RACHAEL BARBER F 14th 15 - 19 1st 01:13:33 149th 178
CLIVE EVE M 135th 35 - 39 20th 01:13:39 150th 444
RACHEL PERRY F 15th 35 - 39 2nd 01:13:44 151st 335
MICHAEL HIRST M 136th 50 - 54 8th 01:13:46 152nd 280
GRAHAM PIGOTT M 137th 25 - 29 18th 01:13:47 153rd 520
MARK RYDING M 138th 40 - 44 26th 01:13:56 154th 309
NEIL SHORTEN M 139th 30 - 34 24th 01:14:00 155th 125
ALLAN HARRISON M 140th 50 - 54 9th 01:14:08 156th 259
MARK JACKSON M 141st 35 - 39 21st 01:14:09 157th 342
BRIAN WEETMAN M 142nd 45 - 49 20th 01:14:09 158th 262
TOM WILLCOCK M 143rd 35 - 39 22nd 01:14:11 159th 247
Helen HOWELLS F 16th 45 - 49 2nd 01:14:11 160th 185
LEWIS TILLYER M 144th 15 - 19 9th 01:14:18 161st 286
GARY LANE M 145th 45 - 49 21st 01:14:22 162nd 154
JOHN FRAIEL M 146th 35 - 39 23rd 01:14:22 163rd 265
S MEADER M 147th 40 - 44 27th 01:14:22 164th 407
RICHARD JOHNSON M 148th 35 - 39 24th 01:14:22 165th 233
Alison COOPER F 17th 45 - 49 3rd 01:14:25 166th 409
CHRIS KNIGHT M 149th 40 - 44 28th 01:14:27 167th 287
ALISTAIR BRIZELL M 150th ? 1st 01:14:42 168th 360
NEIL LEMMON M 151st 35 - 39 25th 01:14:45 169th 392
KIRSTY HILLIER F 18th 25 - 29 5th 01:14:47 170th 485
JOSHUA HOLMAN M 152nd 15 - 19 10th 01:14:48 171st 146
ROSS MACGREGOR M 153rd 25 - 29 19th 01:14:51 172nd 141
SAM BELL F 19th 40 - 44 4th 01:14:53 173rd 49
SIMON OLDING M 154th 40 - 44 29th 01:15:03 174th 248
KATE ARMSTRONG F 20th 45 - 49 4th 01:15:04 175th 314
JOHN UPTON M 155th 35 - 39 26th 01:15:10 176th 391
BARRY WILD M 156th 25 - 29 20th 01:15:16 177th 266
CLIVE HAWKINS M 157th 45 - 49 22nd 01:15:18 178th 308
MIKE SUTLIFF M 158th 30 - 34 25th 01:15:21 179th 330
ELIZABETH REID F 21st 30 - 34 3rd 01:15:21 180th 269
RICHARD SMALLEY M 159th 50 - 54 10th 01:15:22 181st 316
CLIVE LEMMON M 160th 40 - 44 30th 01:15:22 182nd 267
FABIAN BLAMIRES M 161st 45 - 49 23rd 01:15:26 183rd 253
MATT ROBERTS M 162nd 25 - 29 21st 01:15:27 184th 192
MIKE ROSE M 163rd 45 - 49 24th 01:15:33 185th 282
JOHN HANGER M 164th 30 - 34 26th 01:15:34 186th 418
SEAN CONWAY M 165th 35 - 39 27th 01:15:35 187th 76
MARK GARLICK M 166th 40 - 44 31st 01:15:36 188th 410
PHILIP WARING M 167th 40 - 44 32nd 01:15:36 189th 27
GREG DRYER M 168th 40 - 44 33rd 01:15:39 190th 189
PAUL MARLOW M 169th 40 - 44 34th 01:15:51 191st 518
JASON CROSLAND M 170th 35 - 39 28th 01:15:52 192nd 224
MIKE FARROW M 171st 50 - 54 11th 01:15:55 193rd 197
ADRIAN WADDY M 172nd 35 - 39 29th 01:15:58 194th 292
ALEXANDRA BAIRD F 22nd 25 - 29 6th 01:16:02 195th 237
TARA SMITH F 23rd 15 - 19 2nd 01:16:05 196th 290
Ian Wild M 173rd 30 - 34 27th 01:16:05 197th 429
HUGH CLARK M 174th 45 - 49 25th 01:16:07 198th 2
TEAM BLAMODELL M 175th TEAM 6th 01:16:10 199th 312
BILLY ASHLEY M 176th 35 - 39 30th 01:16:13 200th 250
PETE GALLAGHER M 177th 20 - 24 9th 01:16:13 201st 420
Anna WORDSWORTH F 24th 30 - 34 4th 01:16:21 202nd 227
LEE MASON M 178th 35 - 39 31st 01:16:22 203rd 373
IAN RHODES M 179th 35 - 39 32nd 01:16:24 204th 166
PAUL PEARCE M 180th 45 - 49 26th 01:16:26 205th 223
Peter Oliver M 181st 45 - 49 27th 01:16:27 206th 102
NICK YOUNG M 182nd 40 - 44 35th 01:16:29 207th 322
STEVE HARRIS M 183rd 40 - 44 36th 01:16:32 208th 379
John Tunnicliff M 184th 50 - 54 12th 01:16:33 209th 94
Jim HAYLETT M 185th 45 - 49 28th 01:16:38 210th 479
Gary Halliday M 186th 40 - 44 37th 01:16:42 211st 268
STEVE MUSSETT M 187th 50 - 54 13th 01:16:45 212nd 20
GAVIN HUGHES M 188th 30 - 34 28th 01:16:46 213rd 274
KEITH WALMSLEY M 189th 25 - 29 22nd 01:16:53 214th 209
MATTHEW DAVIS M 190th 30 - 34 29th 01:16:54 215th 519
ANDREW PRIEST M 191st 40 - 44 38th 01:16:59 216th 3
TEAM BUNTING M 192nd TEAM 7th 01:16:59 217th 351
ANITA DONALDSON F 25th 40 - 44 5th 01:17:02 218th 114
ANDREW DAMERUM M 193rd 35 - 39 33rd 01:17:07 219th 483
MARTINE BAILEY F 26th 20 - 24 2nd 01:17:14 220th 221
IAN STUDLEY M 194th 45 - 49 29th 01:17:16 221st 40
CHRISTIAN WILSON M 195th 35 - 39 34th 01:17:23 222nd 362
Mark Mcgiddy M 196th 40 - 44 39th 01:17:36 223rd 390
ANDY HALLAS M 197th 30 - 34 30th 01:17:37 224th 515
RUTH WILDMAN F 27th 40 - 44 6th 01:17:46 225th 124
TONY BARNES M 198th 35 - 39 35th 01:17:54 226th 349
PAULINA MATUSEWICZ F 28th 25 - 29 7th 01:17:55 227th 333
Robert Austin M 199th 40 - 44 40th 01:17:55 228th 174
KEITH GIBBS M 200th 40 - 44 41st 01:18:06 229th 326
TIM WRIGHT M 201st 45 - 49 30th 01:18:13 230th 337
Nick Dennish M 202nd 45 - 49 31st 01:18:15 231st 321
GABRIEL CHRISTMANN M 203rd 25 - 29 23rd 01:18:16 232nd 244
Claire Bustin F 29th 35 - 39 3rd 01:18:24 233rd 323
TIM ELLWOOD M 204th 40 - 44 42nd 01:18:26 234th 475
MADELEINE PATSTON F 30th 20 - 24 3rd 01:18:30 235th 372
KEITH LEWIS M 205th 50 - 54 14th 01:18:30 236th 190
TIM HUGHES M 206th 40 - 44 43rd 01:18:32 237th 187
SIMON THOMSON M 207th 35 - 39 36th 01:18:39 238th 263
ALAN HURST M 208th 40 - 44 44th 01:18:39 239th 278
LOUISE LANE F 31st 40 - 44 7th 01:18:40 240th 246
Claire TODD F 32nd 45 - 49 5th 01:18:41 241st 186
GILES KAAL M 209th 30 - 34 31st 01:18:43 242nd 370
IAN PAYNE M 210th 45 - 49 32nd 01:18:47 244th 424
SAM TURNELL M 212nd 15 - 19 11th 01:18:57 245th 215
Ian Iceton M 213rd 40 - 44 45th 01:19:08 246th 297
SHAYNE ARDRON F 33rd 40 - 44 8th 01:19:08 247th 79
DUNCAN VINCENT M 214th 40 - 44 46th 01:19:17 248th 206
Ben Chuilon M 215th 25 - 29 24th 01:19:19 249th 230
EMILY WHITMORE F 34th 20 - 24 4th 01:19:22 251st 336
IAN CORBY M 217th 55 - 59 4th 01:19:29 252nd 271
MARTIN KEELING M 218th 55 - 59 5th 01:19:34 253rd 48
KEITH MOREMAN M 219th 60 + 1st 01:19:45 254th 257
Nathan Adams M 220th 35 - 39 37th 01:19:46 255th 489
JOANNE LEE F 35th 25 - 29 8th 01:19:50 256th 97
MIKE KENDALL M 221st 50 - 54 16th 01:19:54 257th 431
JODIE JELLEY F 36th 25 - 29 9th 01:19:55 259th 37
MORGAN GAYLARD M 223rd 20 - 24 10th 01:20:00 260th 517
JAMIE BISHOP M 224th 35 - 39 38th 01:20:00 261st 481
DOM COLEMAN M 225th 15 - 19 12th 01:20:07 262nd 110
Heidi Shaw F 37th 25 - 29 10th 01:20:07 263rd 388
ANNEMARIE LODDER F 38th 25 - 29 11th 01:20:21 264th 421
ANNA PLOWMAN F 39th 35 - 39 4th 01:20:27 265th 169
JOHN WILDERSPIN M 226th 50 - 54 17th 01:20:28 266th 275
Daniel Giugno M 227th 45 - 49 33rd 01:20:29 267th 213
Neil GALJAARD M 228th 40 - 44 48th 01:20:29 268th 158
GRANT BYWORTH M 229th 40 - 44 49th 01:20:30 269th 118
STEVE MEREDITH M 230th 45 - 49 34th 01:20:34 270th 211
Stuart Humphrey M 231st 40 - 44 50th 01:20:51 271st 255
SAM COATES M 232nd 25 - 29 25th 01:20:51 272nd 1
TEAM ANDY JACKSON M 233rd TEAM 9th 01:21:05 273rd 225
IAN CHAPMAN M 234th 35 - 39 39th 01:21:18 274th 129
ANDY BETTS M 235th 35 - 39 40th 01:21:19 275th 84
HEATHER MILLER F 40th 40 - 44 9th 01:21:21 276th 270
RICHARD TAYLOR M 236th 55 - 59 6th 01:21:25 277th 433
RACHAEL RATHBONE F 41st 35 - 39 5th 01:21:26 278th 256
MATT HAYES M 237th 30 - 34 32nd 01:21:31 279th 68
DANIEL KNIGHT M 238th 35 - 39 41st 01:21:31 280th 162
STEVEN TURNER M 239th 45 - 49 35th 01:21:31 281st 346
BRUNO SOARES M 240th 30 - 34 33rd 01:21:33 282nd 165
MIKE CHAPMAN M 241st 45 - 49 36th 01:21:36 283rd 203
VIVIENNE PARISH F 42nd 45 - 49 6th 01:21:38 284th 78
Richard CRESSEY M 242nd 30 - 34 34th 01:21:59 285th 167
PHILIP BOND M 243rd 45 - 49 37th 01:22:01 286th 471
VICKY HOLLIDAY F 43rd 30 - 34 5th 01:22:04 287th 319
Jake Hales M 244th 40 - 44 51st 01:22:04 288th 350
PHILIPPA EVANS F 44th 30 - 34 6th 01:22:08 289th 64
GARY PELL M 245th 35 - 39 42nd 01:22:14 290th 289
MARK HUDSON M 246th 45 - 49 38th 01:22:15 291st 294
TERRI MASON F 45th 35 - 39 6th 01:22:17 292nd 175
ALISTAIR FRIER M 247th 55 - 59 7th 01:22:30 293rd 60
KYLE COLLINS M 248th 20 - 24 11th 01:22:30 294th 304
BOB LENTON M 249th 30 - 34 35th 01:22:33 295th 455
BILL TOYER M 250th 35 - 39 43rd 01:22:36 296th 226
BRIAN MURPHY M 251st 40 - 44 52nd 01:22:36 297th 432
LARA HAYWARD F 46th 25 - 29 12th 01:22:38 298th 163
Ian MOORE M 252nd 45 - 49 39th 01:22:39 299th 240
GILLIAN BROOKS F 47th 30 - 34 7th 01:22:40 300th 108
SIMON STRONG M 253rd 35 - 39 44th 01:22:47 301st 201
Catherine Riley F 48th 40 - 44 10th 01:22:56 302nd 196
STEPHEN KENNEDY M 254th 50 - 54 18th 01:23:02 303rd 28
ANDREW RAYMOND M 255th 40 - 44 53rd 01:23:05 304th 194
ELAINE MANDER F 49th 30 - 34 8th 01:23:05 305th 430
ALISON HAYWARD F 50th 20 - 24 5th 01:23:15 306th 57
STEVE BRIDGWOOD M 256th 45 - 49 40th 01:23:21 307th 210
RICHARD BARBER M 257th 35 - 39 45th 01:23:26 308th 115
DAVE LOBBAN M 258th 35 - 39 46th 01:23:29 309th 152
TIM WILLIAMS M 259th 25 - 29 26th 01:23:38 310th 33
VICTORIA MOORHOUSE F 51st 30 - 34 9th 01:23:57 311st 42
AMY GROVE F 52nd 25 - 29 13th 01:24:05 312nd 99
JO LOVE F 53rd 35 - 39 7th 01:24:15 313rd 133
LYNN ALLEN F 54th 40 - 44 11th 01:24:20 314th 317
DIETMAR MORLEY M 260th 40 - 44 54th 01:24:26 316th 72
MARIE ROUT F 55th 30 - 34 10th 01:24:29 317th 357
STUART DANCEY M 262nd 30 - 34 36th 01:24:31 318th 29
PHIL MACKIE M 263rd 45 - 49 41st 01:24:45 319th 252
SAM SMITH M 264th 20 - 24 12th 01:24:45 320th 55
JOHN BUTLER M 265th 40 - 44 55th 01:24:45 321st 45
NEIL TAYLOR M 266th 35 - 39 47th 01:24:55 323rd 58
PAUL MCNALLY M 268th 50 - 54 19th 01:25:13 324th 106
SAMANTHA BOWERS F 56th 40 - 44 12th 01:25:23 325th 219
MIKE CHART M 269th 45 - 49 42nd 01:25:27 326th 80
MARK STAPLES M 270th 50 - 54 20th 01:25:38 328th 117
John Austin M 272nd 40 - 44 43rd 01:25:46 329th 91
PAUL KELLETT M 273rd 35 - 39 48th 01:25:54 330th 81
HANNAH JONES F 57th 30 - 34 11th 01:25:54 331st 136
EVELYN CLAWSON F 58th 40 - 44 13th 01:25:57 332nd 95
Andy Russell M 274th 45 - 49 44th 01:26:02 333rd 88
BEN THORPE M 275th 30 - 34 37th 01:26:13 334th 338
Charlotte Tipton-Hughes F 59th 35 - 39 8th 01:26:22 335th 329
ANDREW DARBY M 276th 35 - 39 49th 01:26:26 336th 171
FRED INGATE M 277th 55 - 59 8th 01:26:27 337th 116
ANDREW DUFFIN M 278th 45 - 49 45th 01:26:28 338th 61
NATHAN HILL-HAIMES M 279th 30 - 34 38th 01:26:28 339th 405
Kevin Chalmers M 280th 35 - 39 50th 01:26:29 340th 71
Philip SAXBY M 281st 40 - 44 56th 01:26:51 341st 159
John Vincent M 282nd 40 - 44 57th 01:26:59 342nd 217
PAUL RAYNOR M 283rd 40 - 44 58th 01:27:12 343rd 90
KEVIN YORK M 284th 35 - 39 51st 01:27:24 344th 103
TRACY CHILDS F 60th 35 - 39 9th 01:27:27 345th 87
SIMON SKELTON M 285th 25 - 29 27th 01:27:28 346th 120
KAREN BIRCH F 61st 35 - 39 10th 01:27:31 347th 67
BEN GOSS M 286th 40 - 44 59th 01:28:03 348th 113
JANET FROST F 62nd 50 - 54 2nd 01:28:13 349th 442
KARA LUCK F 63rd 20 - 24 6th 01:28:19 350th 239
DEBORAH SMITH F 64th 25 - 29 14th 01:28:28 351st 238
DEB NEWMAN F 65th 45 - 49 7th 01:28:29 352nd 123
BEN MALIA M 287th 30 - 34 39th 01:28:34 353rd 54
JULIETTE FALKNER F 66th 45 - 49 8th 01:28:38 354th 173
AMANDA LEE F 67th 45 - 49 9th 01:28:39 355th 264
ANDREW ROONEY M 288th 40 - 44 60th 01:28:50 356th 394
SARAH WITTS F 68th 30 - 34 12th 01:28:56 357th 44
Jason Mansfield M 289th 25 - 29 28th 01:29:16 358th 21
CATHERINE KINGSWOOD F 69th 45 - 49 10th 01:29:22 359th 62
ADAM FROST M 290th 35 - 39 52nd 01:29:28 360th 300
Shaun McBrearty M 291st 20 - 24 13th 01:29:32 361st 208
DAVID WYN WATSON M 292nd 30 - 34 40th 01:29:34 362nd 119
Ian Tew M 293rd 45 - 49 46th 01:29:37 363rd 142
SUSAN ROBINSON F 70th 40 - 44 14th 01:29:48 364th 242
VICKY JOHASHEN F 71st 35 - 39 11th 01:29:57 365th 182
AMANDA MARLOW F 72nd 40 - 44 15th 01:29:59 366th 121
MARISE TAYLOR F 73rd 45 - 49 11th 01:30:07 367th 179
GABRIELA NEMCEKOVA F 74th 30 - 34 13th 01:30:14 368th 143
ANNA WOODWARD F 75th 35 - 39 12th 01:30:36 369th 131
SARAH WORDSWORTH F 76th 30 - 34 14th 01:30:39 370th 23
NICK SHAKELS M 294th 35 - 39 53rd 01:30:39 371st 8
TEAM THE GIRLS M 295th TEAM 13th 01:30:51 373rd 145
CAM TAYLOR M 297th 20 - 24 14th 01:30:58 374th 291
ESTHER SHAYLOR F 77th 20 - 24 7th 01:31:13 375th 148
CHRIS JOHNSON M 298th 25 - 29 29th 01:31:41 376th 134
JENNI WESTCOTT F 78th 40 - 44 16th 01:31:41 377th 313
JAMIE BLACKALL M 299th 35 - 39 54th 01:31:45 378th 177
AARON MOSES M 300th 25 - 29 30th 01:31:52 379th 161
STEVE BOND M 301st 40 - 44 61st 01:32:32 380th 204
ROB HORN M 302nd 50 - 54 21st 01:32:35 381st 202
JILL TIERNEY F 79th 40 - 44 17th 01:32:37 382nd 191
LIAM CAHILL M 303rd 45 - 49 47th 01:32:39 383rd 318
IAN WILSON M 304th 40 - 44 62nd 01:32:49 384th 63
BRIAN HAMILTON M 305th 35 - 39 55th 01:32:53 385th 164
MARK SHURETY M 306th 45 - 49 48th 01:33:05 386th 140
NAOMI BELCHER F 80th 40 - 44 18th 01:33:17 387th 241
NICKI HAGGAN F 81st 30 - 34 15th 01:33:24 388th 85
RUTH FITCH F 82nd 40 - 44 19th 01:33:26 389th 126
BILL GOADSBY M 307th 55 - 59 9th 01:33:26 390th 168
DAVE AHLQUIST M 308th 50 - 54 22nd 01:33:32 391st 296
MARNIE FEDOROWYCZ F 83rd 40 - 44 20th 01:34:05 392nd 75
TONY WHITFIELD M 309th 35 - 39 56th 01:34:06 393rd 130
REBECCA WILLS F 84th 25 - 29 15th 01:34:18 394th 170
DOUGLAS FRENCH M 310th 55 - 59 10th 01:34:27 395th 200
BETHAN COURTMAN F 85th 40 - 44 21st 01:34:59 396th 347
GEMMA HAWKINS F 86th 15 - 19 3rd 01:35:09 397th 199
LAURA BURTON F 87th 25 - 29 16th 01:35:13 398th 207
MATT AMEY M 311st 25 - 29 31st 01:35:14 399th 111
EMMA ST GEORGE F 88th 40 - 44 22nd 01:35:27 400th 47
OWEN GROVER M 312nd 40 - 44 63rd 01:35:33 401st 83
JOSIE STEEDMAN F 89th 35 - 39 13th 01:36:06 402nd 153
Adam PIKE M 313rd 35 - 39 57th 01:36:10 403rd 150
Paul WATTS M 314th 25 - 29 32nd 01:36:30 404th 176
TINA PORTER F 90th 30 - 34 16th 01:36:35 405th 100
JULIA OLIVER F 91st 35 - 39 14th 01:37:03 406th 112
JANNINE LEE F 92nd 40 - 44 23rd 01:37:11 407th 348
ASHLEIGH AHLQUIST F 93rd 20 - 24 8th 01:37:52 408th 36
ALISTAIR JAMES M 315th 20 - 24 15th 01:38:04 409th 303
JONATHON KEY M 316th 25 - 29 33rd 01:38:06 410th 107
MIKE KINGSWOOD M 317th 55 - 59 11th 01:38:21 411st 59
LIAN ALLEN F 94th 50 - 54 3rd 01:38:38 412nd 24
ROB BING M 318th 35 - 39 58th 01:38:56 413rd 276
COLIN BYCROFT M 319th 50 - 54 23rd 01:38:58 414th 38
JONTHAN LEE M 320th 30 - 34 41st 01:39:10 415th 198
KELLIE RICKELL F 95th 15 - 19 4th 01:39:13 416th 251
RONNIE SMYTH M 321st 20 - 24 16th 01:39:39 417th 6
TEAM MERSEY MOVERS M 322nd TEAM 15th 01:39:42 418th 77
LAURA PORTER F 96th 40 - 44 24th 01:39:54 419th 104
SUE WHITTAKER F 97th 45 - 49 12th 01:40:05 421st 183
SU STANBRIDGE F 98th 40 - 44 25th 01:40:31 422nd 195
LOUISA STONES F 99th 30 - 34 17th 01:40:42 424th 301
DARREN KERR M 325th 25 - 29 34th 01:41:52 425th 160
MIKE SIMPSON M 326th 40 - 44 64th 01:41:58 426th 51
JODY WARD F 100th 30 - 34 18th 01:42:15 428th 34
KAJSA LUNDBERG F 101st 35 - 39 15th 01:42:36 429th 272
Mike Wild M 328th 55 - 59 12th 01:42:48 431st 101
KATHY REES F 102nd 50 - 54 4th 01:43:12 432nd 35
Alison Postlethwaite F 103rd 50 - 54 5th 01:44:32 433rd 127
YVONNE WILLIAMS F 104th 35 - 39 16th 01:44:55 434th 139
LOUISE LYNCH F 105th 40 - 44 26th 01:46:15 435th 53
KERRY MILESTONE M 330th 30 - 34 42nd 01:46:56 436th 132
MICHELLE CANTWELL F 106th 35 - 39 17th 01:47:18 437th 41
PAUL MCMANUS M 331st 40 - 44 65th 01:47:58 438th 69
HAZEL WATSON F 107th 35 - 39 18th 01:48:11 439th 9
TEAM IPSL MAD ENOUGH TO TRI IT M 332nd TEAM 20th 01:49:10 440th 184
CAROLINE SKERRY F 108th 45 - 49 13th 01:49:25 441st 86
SANDRA WHITESIDE F 109th 40 - 44 27th 01:52:06 442nd 70
JON HABER M 333rd 40 - 44 66th 01:53:01 443rd 73
SARAH SITTON F 110th 35 - 39 19th 01:53:25 444th 82
Laura Wild F 111st 30 - 34 19th 01:54:02 445th 235
CLAIRE MAGORRIAN F 112nd 20 - 24 9th 01:56:16 446th 137
HELEN COULBORN F 113rd 40 - 44 28th 01:58:14 447th 96
MARIO TONNA M 334th 45 - 49 49th 01:59:09 448th 236
HELENE IOANNIDES F 114th 20 - 24 10th 02:04:18 449th 65
PAUL HUDSON M 335th 40 - 44 67th 02:05:05 450th 52
LAURA WILKINSON F 115th 30 - 34 20th 02:11:08 451st 50
HAYLAY MARTIN F 116th 30 - 34 21st 02:15:16 You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe2023-06-18 09:00:00TriStartHalesowen Triathlon2023-04-02 08:00:00Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon2023-06-11 06:00:00Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon2023-05-01 07:00:00Sprint Distance