DUSTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2009

Apr
19
2009

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Just Racing UK

Map

TRIATHLON

Triathlon | 2009-04-19 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (536 in total)
1st

506

IAN SmithM1st30 - 341stCEEPO TFN Race Team00:56:19-
2nd

501

RICHARD SumpterM2nd25 - 291st00:57:16+00:00:57
2nd

501

Rich SumpterM2nd25 - 291st00:57:16+00:00:57
3rd

496

ANDY FairleyM3rd30 - 342ndWootton Tri Club00:57:22+00:01:03
4th

435

IAIN HazellM4th30 - 343rdWootton Tri Club00:57:58+00:01:39
4th

435

Iain HazellM4th30 - 343rdWootton Tri Club00:57:58+00:01:39
5th

486

JAMES ElworthyM5th30 - 344thBEDFORD TRAKTORS00:58:19+00:02:00
6th

480

Mark SykesM6th25 - 292nd00:58:28+00:02:09
7th

502

BRIAN HowarthM7th35 - 391stNYP TRI00:58:56+00:02:37
8th

494

Henry SleightM8th20 - 241stTeam Cherwell / Loughborough Students00:59:25+00:03:06
8th

494

HENRY SleightM8th20 - 241stTeam Cherwell / Loughborough Students00:59:25+00:03:06
9th

512

TEAM Just RacingU9thTEAM1st00:59:35+00:03:16
10th

500

PAUL JenningsM10th45 - 491stNorthants Tri00:59:38+00:03:19
11th

438

JEZ SmedleyM11th50 - 541stTFN TRI CLUB00:59:45+00:03:26
12th

478

WILLIAM Kirk-wilsonM12th35 - 392ndWarwick Uni Tri Club01:00:07+00:03:48
13th

451

SIMON ShepherdM13th30 - 345th01:00:22+00:04:03
13th

451

SIMON ShepherdM13th30 - 345th01:00:22+00:04:03
14th

463

SIMON ClasbuM14th30 - 346th01:00:50+00:04:31
15th

449

MARK EdwardsM15th25 - 293rdTEAM MK01:00:55+00:04:36
16th

426

KEITH EdwardsM16th45 - 492ndRUGBY TRI CLUB01:01:31+00:05:12
16th

426

KEITH EdwardsM16th45 - 492ndRUGBY TRI CLUB01:01:31+00:05:12
17th

384

STEVE GilesM17th40 - 441stKettering Triathlon Club01:02:02+00:05:43
17th

384

Steve GilesM17th40 - 441stKettering Triathlon Club01:02:02+00:05:43
18th

473

SHAUN ColganM18th45 - 493rd01:02:12+00:05:53
18th

473

SHAUN ColganM18th45 - 493rd01:02:12+00:05:53
19th

499

James MclaughlinM19th40 - 442ndTEAM CHERWELL01:02:29+00:06:10
20th

359

Jim StewartM20th35 - 393rdTEAM CHERWELL01:02:43+00:06:24
21st

508

TIM LewingtonM21st35 - 394thCEEPO TFN Race Team01:02:48+00:06:29
21st

508

TIM LewingtonM21st35 - 394thCEEPO TFN Race Team01:02:48+00:06:29
22nd

376

CHRIS GarnerM22nd30 - 347thZenith CC01:02:53+00:06:34
23rd

490

STACEY PennF1st25 - 291stNorthants Tri01:03:13+00:06:54
23rd

490

Stacey PennF1st25 - 291stNorthants Tri01:03:13+00:06:54
24th

157

GREGORY AshleyM23rd40 - 443rdRUGBY TRI CLUB01:03:17+00:06:58
25th

281

Adrian TilleyM24th30 - 348thKettering Triathlon Club01:03:19+00:07:00
26th

497

DAREN HaseldineM25th40 - 444thTEAM MK01:03:21+00:07:02
27th

487

GAVIN ParsonsM26th30 - 349thDriven 2 Tri01:03:30+00:07:11
27th

487

GAVIN ParsonsM26th30 - 349thDriven 2 Tri01:03:30+00:07:11
28th

454

ROB BergerM27th30 - 3410thWootton Tri Club01:03:50+00:07:31
29th

402

Chris BrennanM28th35 - 395thKettering Triathlon Club01:03:50+00:07:31
29th

402

CHRIS BrennanM28th35 - 395thKettering Triathlon Club01:03:50+00:07:31
30th

377

MATT OsborneM29th30 - 3411thWarwick Uni Tri Club (In process of joining!)01:04:01+00:07:42
31st

507

KIERAN GarlickM30th15 - 191stRugby & Northampton AC - Northampton SC01:04:07+00:07:48
32nd

452

Jonathan WalfordM31st30 - 3412thBanbury star CC01:04:10+00:07:51
32nd

452

JONATHAN WalfordM31st30 - 3412thBanbury star CC01:04:10+00:07:51
33rd

467

SIMON PartridgeM32nd45 - 494th01:04:18+00:07:59
34th

448

BRAD WhiteM33rd25 - 294th01:04:22+00:08:03
35th

465

Michael BealeM34th35 - 396thTEAM CHERWELL01:04:25+00:08:06
36th

340

DALE NorrisM35th40 - 445thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:04:41+00:08:22
37th

472

MARK PharaohM36th45 - 495thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:04:41+00:08:22
37th

472

Mark PharaohM36th45 - 495thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:04:41+00:08:22
38th

458

COLIN BradleyM37th40 - 446thSHIRES TRIERS01:04:42+00:08:23
39th

461

GEOFF CooperM38th45 - 496th01:04:52+00:08:33
40th

39

ANDY SoleM39th35 - 397th01:04:57+00:08:38
41st

385

DUNCAN CampbellM40th45 - 497th01:05:00+00:08:41
41st

385

Duncan CampbellM40th45 - 497th01:05:00+00:08:41
42nd

25

David HallM41st40 - 447thiPSL MAD Tri-Hall by Ordeal01:05:08+00:08:49
44th

459

DAVID BourneM43rd45 - 498th01:05:24+00:09:05
45th

436

Antony BrownM44th50 - 542nd01:05:35+00:09:16
46th

457

PHIL BellM45th40 - 448thLEICESTER TRI01:05:35+00:09:16
46th

457

Phil BellM45th40 - 448thLEICESTER TRI01:05:35+00:09:16
47th

437

NEIL FlynnM46th45 - 499th01:05:40+00:09:21
48th

295

TRACEY HaseldineF2nd40 - 441stTEAM MK01:05:41+00:09:22
49th

403

GEORGE ButlerM47th35 - 398th01:05:56+00:09:37
49th

403

GEORGE ButlerM47th35 - 398th01:05:56+00:09:37
50th

415

Andy GreenM48th45 - 4910th01:06:01+00:09:42
50th

415

ANDY GreenM48th45 - 4910th01:06:01+00:09:42
51st

416

Tim RandellM49th50 - 543rdRUGBY TRI CLUB01:06:21+00:10:02
52nd

406

MARC SnelsonM50th35 - 399thTrek Bikes01:06:23+00:10:04
53rd

464

TIM PayneM51st30 - 3413thPark Club Tri01:06:30+00:10:11
54th

468

CHRIS JordanM52nd55 - 591stPACTRAC01:06:43+00:10:24
54th

468

Chris JordanM52nd55 - 591stPACTRAC01:06:43+00:10:24
55th

279

JAMES CooperM53rd35 - 3910th01:06:48+00:10:29
56th

389

DEBBIE CooperF3rd40 - 442ndTeam Coventry Cycle Centre01:06:59+00:10:40
57th

504

MATT IcetonM54th15 - 193rdBuckingham Triathlon Club01:07:00+00:10:41
57th

504

MATTHEW IcetonM54th15 - 193rdBuckingham Triathlon Club01:07:00+00:10:41
58th

4

TEAM Jen NightingaleM55thTEAM2nd01:07:04+00:10:45
59th

513

STEVE YoungM56th40 - 449thBEDFORD TRAKTORS01:07:14+00:10:55
60th

397

EOIN O'flynnM57th25 - 295thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:07:16+00:10:57
61st

398

TOM KirkM58th25 - 296thNorthants Tri01:07:31+00:11:12
62nd

404

JAMES WilliamsM59th35 - 3911th01:08:05+00:11:46
63rd

260

MICHAEL RogersM60th35 - 3912th01:08:10+00:11:51
63rd

260

Michael RogersM60th35 - 3912th01:08:10+00:11:51
64th

447

RICHARD PalmerM61st20 - 242ndWarwick Uni Tri Club01:08:10+00:11:51
65th

511

TIM DunnM62nd40 - 4410th01:08:18+00:11:59
66th

339

JAVI GonzalezM63rd20 - 243rd01:08:18+00:11:59
67th

434

BEN RobertsM64th30 - 3414th01:08:19+00:12:00
68th

491

ADELE GrassbyF4th30 - 341stBRAT CLUB01:08:20+00:12:01
69th

456

SIMON DayM65th40 - 4411thTEAM CHERWELL01:08:25+00:12:06
70th

460

MARK PerryM66th45 - 4911th01:08:34+00:12:15
71st

5

TEAM Lancaster BombersM67thTEAM3rd01:08:43+00:12:24
72nd

7

TEAM RpgM68thTEAM4th01:08:44+00:12:25
73rd

493

ROBERT FarrowM69th20 - 244th01:08:56+00:12:37
74th

495

ADAM KiziakM70th25 - 297th01:09:03+00:12:44
75th

307

MARK SlaterM71st30 - 3415thWootton Road Runners01:09:04+00:12:45
76th

365

BRYAN TillyerM72nd40 - 4412th01:09:14+00:12:55
77th

93

SIMON AbeledoM73rd40 - 4413th01:09:17+00:12:58
78th

383

Neil DavisM74th35 - 3913th01:09:23+00:13:04
79th

364

ADAM FosterM75th40 - 4414thNorthants Tri01:09:23+00:13:04
80th

231

PETER WindridgeM76th25 - 298thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:09:25+00:13:06
81st

354

BEN BlissM77th25 - 299thNorthants Tri01:09:35+00:13:16
82nd

258

Gyles HornerM78th35 - 3914thTEAM CHERWELL01:09:41+00:13:22
83rd

298

Kim ShawF5th50 - 541stTEAM CHERWELL01:09:42+00:13:23
83rd

298

KIM ShawF5th50 - 541stTEAM CHERWELL01:09:42+00:13:23
84th

453

RICHARD CullipM79th30 - 3416th01:09:43+00:13:24
85th

427

Richard JonesM80th15 - 1912thNumplumz/ Pitsford Cycles01:09:46+00:13:27
86th

503

JOE BarlowM81st15 - 194th01:09:55+00:13:36
87th

425

ADAM WhiteheadM82nd25 - 2910thTEAM CHERWELL01:09:57+00:13:38
88th

477

SCOTT ChamberlainM83rd30 - 3417th01:10:05+00:13:46
89th

172

LEE HillM84th40 - 4415th01:10:09+00:13:50
90th

476

WILLIAM GardnerM85th15 - 195th01:10:12+00:13:53
91st

334

NIGEL SkinnerM86th45 - 4913thBucks Fire& Rescue01:10:14+00:13:55
92nd

380

Tony HaleM87th55 - 592ndWellingborough & District AC01:10:14+00:13:55
92nd

380

TONY HaleM87th55 - 592ndWellingborough & District AC01:10:14+00:13:55
93rd

305

DEAN BoyallM88th30 - 3418thKettering Triathlon Club01:10:16+00:13:57
93rd

305

DEAN BoyallM88th30 - 3418thKettering Triathlon Club01:10:16+00:13:57
94th

310

JIM BickleyM89th35 - 3915th1485 TRI CLUB01:10:17+00:13:58
95th

341

TIM BuntingM90th40 - 4416thTri Force Lager Nutrition Race Team (UK)01:10:17+00:13:58
95th

341

TIM BuntingM90th40 - 4416thTri Force Lager Nutrition Race Team (UK)01:10:17+00:13:58
96th

229

John ShawM91st55 - 593rdTEAM CHERWELL01:10:20+00:14:01
96th

229

JOHN ShawM91st55 - 593rdTEAM CHERWELL01:10:20+00:14:01
97th

514

MARTIN BoydM92nd40 - 4417thTEAM JUST RACING01:10:22+00:14:03
97th

514

Martin BoydM92nd40 - 4417thTEAM JUST RACING01:10:22+00:14:03
98th

361

ROB IdenM93rd35 - 3916thPHOENIX TRI01:10:24+00:14:05
99th

92

Derek BirchM94th40 - 4418thRUGBY TRI CLUB01:10:24+00:14:05
99th

92

DEREK BirchM94th40 - 4418thRUGBY TRI CLUB01:10:24+00:14:05
100th

285

MATT BowmerM95th40 - 4419thBEDFORD TRAKTORS01:10:26+00:14:07
100th

285

MATT BowmerM95th40 - 4419thBEDFORD TRAKTORS01:10:26+00:14:07
101st

328

GEORGE WebbM96th45 - 4914thEly Cycling Club01:10:26+00:14:07
102nd

381

CRAIG EkinsM97th25 - 2911th01:10:34+00:14:15
103rd

324

TONY MorganM98th45 - 4915th01:10:35+00:14:16
104th

363

NYE CranageM99th40 - 4420thCharnwood athletics01:10:35+00:14:16
105th

484

DORA HemsonF6th25 - 292ndWarwick Uni Tri Club01:10:37+00:14:18
106th

352

RACHAEL CampbellF7th40 - 443rdFleckney & Kibworth Running Club01:10:40+00:14:21
107th

375

ANDY KarranM100th25 - 2912thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:10:44+00:14:25
108th

443

MICHELLE NobleF8th35 - 391st01:10:49+00:14:30
109th

408

JASON RossM101st40 - 4421stNorthants Tri01:10:49+00:14:30
110th

446

SHEM ArdronM102nd15 - 196th01:10:56+00:14:37
110th

446

SHEM ArdronM102nd15 - 196th01:10:56+00:14:37
111st

332

IAN BarrettM103rd35 - 3917th01:10:58+00:14:39
112nd

89

CHRISTOPHER BakerM104th30 - 3419th01:11:09+00:14:50
113rd

43

PAUL TilleardM105th50 - 544thOXFORD TRI01:11:21+00:15:02
114th

423

RYAN WardM106th15 - 197thTri-Talk.co.uk01:11:28+00:15:09
115th

445

KATRINA KempF9th45 - 491stLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:11:30+00:15:11
116th

327

KIM LowdeM107th50 - 545thDaventry Road Runners01:11:35+00:15:16
117th

193

MICHAEL MotteramM108th25 - 2913th01:11:35+00:15:16
118th

306

LUKE WordsworthM109th30 - 3420th01:11:39+00:15:20
119th

470

Jennifer MoffatF10th30 - 342ndNorthants Tri01:11:40+00:15:21
120th

228

STEVE ArdronM110th45 - 4916th01:11:43+00:15:24
121st

439

Martyn LeverM111st50 - 546thNorthants Tri01:11:51+00:15:32
121st

439

MARTYN LeverM111st50 - 546thNorthants Tri01:11:51+00:15:32
122nd

374

ROZ GilesF11th25 - 293rdKettering Triathlon Club01:11:58+00:15:39
122nd

374

Roz GilesF11th25 - 293rdKettering Triathlon Club01:11:58+00:15:39
123rd

205

JAMES HarmanM112nd15 - 198thTEAM MK01:11:59+00:15:40
124th

450

STEPHEN WebbM113rd30 - 3421stCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:12:03+00:15:44
125th

222

MARTIN HamiltonM114th45 - 4917thW&DAC01:12:05+00:15:46
126th

320

Richard EvansM115th40 - 4422nd01:12:05+00:15:46
127th

353

PAUL KilbyM116th20 - 245thUNIVERSITY OF WARWICK01:12:06+00:15:47
128th

220

JOHN KearnsM117th45 - 4918thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:12:08+00:15:49
129th

399

MARK HoadM118th30 - 3422ndBuckinghamshire01:12:13+00:15:54
130th

356

DEAN KeeberM119th30 - 3423rd01:12:14+00:15:55
131st

299

ANDY BellM120th20 - 246thDe Montford Uni01:12:25+00:16:06
133rd

218

STEPHEN SouthM122nd40 - 4423rd01:12:36+00:16:17
134th

411

James FarmbroughM123rd45 - 4919th01:12:43+00:16:24
135th

401

adam EakinsM124th35 - 3918th01:12:43+00:16:24
135th

401

ADAM EakinsM124th35 - 3918th01:12:43+00:16:24
136th

214

CHRIS MullaneyM125th40 - 4424thDaventry Road Runners01:12:47+00:16:28
137th

386

ASHLEY SuttonM126th50 - 547th01:12:50+00:16:31
138th

261

PAUL HolderM127th35 - 3919th01:12:55+00:16:36
139th

469

RHIAN EvansF12th20 - 241stWarwick Uni Tri Club01:12:58+00:16:39
140th

492

DANIEL GoodwinM128th20 - 247thDe Montford Uni01:12:59+00:16:40
140th

492

DANIEL GoodwinM128th20 - 247thDe Montford Uni01:12:59+00:16:40
141st

302

ANTONY LowdeM129th25 - 2914thDaventry Road Runners01:13:00+00:16:41
142nd

344

GRAEME ShawM130th25 - 2915th01:13:00+00:16:41
143rd

128

MIKE BellM131st20 - 248th01:13:14+00:16:55
144th

393

LOIS CresswellF13th25 - 294th01:13:17+00:16:58
145th

396

BEN CasswellM132nd25 - 2916thEly Tri Club01:13:18+00:16:59
146th

345

SIMON HarperM133rd40 - 4425th01:13:28+00:17:09
147th

254

RICHARD MarshallM134th25 - 2917th01:13:31+00:17:12
148th

440

RACHAEL BarberF14th15 - 191strugby & northampton AC01:13:33+00:17:14
149th

178

CLIVE EveM135th35 - 3920thTG Tri01:13:39+00:17:20
150th

444

RACHEL PerryF15th35 - 392ndBRIGHTON PHOENIX01:13:44+00:17:25
151st

335

MICHAEL HirstM136th50 - 548thTEAM CHERWELL01:13:46+00:17:27
152nd

280

GRAHAM PigottM137th25 - 2918th01:13:47+00:17:28
152nd

280

GRAHAM PigottM137th25 - 2918th01:13:47+00:17:28
153rd

520

MARK RydingM138th40 - 4426thTEAM JUST RACING01:13:56+00:17:37
154th

309

NEIL ShortenM139th30 - 3424thRiverside Runners01:14:00+00:17:41
155th

125

ALLAN HarrisonM140th50 - 549thWootton Tri Club01:14:08+00:17:49
156th

259

MARK JacksonM141st35 - 3921stTEAM CHERWELL01:14:09+00:17:50
157th

342

BRIAN WeetmanM142nd45 - 4920th01:14:09+00:17:50
157th

342

BRIAN WeetmanM142nd45 - 4920th01:14:09+00:17:50
158th

262

TOM WillcockM143rd35 - 3922ndRUGBY TRI CLUB01:14:11+00:17:52
159th

247

HELEN HowellsF16th45 - 492ndLeamington C&AC01:14:11+00:17:52
159th

247

Helen HowellsF16th45 - 492ndLeamington C&AC01:14:11+00:17:52
160th

185

LEWIS TillyerM144th15 - 199th01:14:18+00:17:59
161st

286

GARY LaneM145th45 - 4921stTEAM MK01:14:22+00:18:03
162nd

154

JOHN FraielM146th35 - 3923rd01:14:22+00:18:03
163rd

265

S MeaderM147th40 - 4427thGreat Dunmow01:14:22+00:18:03
164th

407

RICHARD JohnsonM148th35 - 3924th01:14:22+00:18:03
165th

233

Alison CooperF17th45 - 493rdBedford Harriers01:14:25+00:18:06
165th

233

ALISON CooperF17th45 - 493rdBedford Harriers01:14:25+00:18:06
166th

409

CHRIS KnightM149th40 - 4428th01:14:27+00:18:08
167th

287

ALISTAIR BrizellM150th?1st01:14:42+00:18:23
168th

360

NEIL LemmonM151st35 - 3925thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:14:45+00:18:26
169th

392

KIRSTY HillierF18th25 - 295thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:14:47+00:18:28
170th

485

JOSHUA HolmanM152nd15 - 1910th01:14:48+00:18:29
171st

146

ROSS MacgregorM153rd25 - 2919thBARROW RUNNERS01:14:51+00:18:32
172nd

141

SAM BellF19th40 - 444thWootton Tri Club01:14:53+00:18:34
173rd

49

SIMON OldingM154th40 - 4429th01:15:03+00:18:44
174th

248

KATE ArmstrongF20th45 - 494thPACTRAC01:15:04+00:18:45
175th

314

JOHN UptonM155th35 - 3926th01:15:10+00:18:51
176th

391

BARRY WildM156th25 - 2920thHunts AC01:15:16+00:18:57
177th

266

CLIVE HawkinsM157th45 - 4922nd01:15:18+00:18:59
178th

308

MIKE SutliffM158th30 - 3425th01:15:21+00:19:02
179th

330

ELIZABETH ReidF21st30 - 343rd01:15:21+00:19:02
180th

269

RICHARD SmalleyM159th50 - 5410th01:15:22+00:19:03
181st

316

CLIVE LemmonM160th40 - 4430thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:15:22+00:19:03
182nd

267

FABIAN BlamiresM161st45 - 4923rd01:15:26+00:19:07
183rd

253

MATT RobertsM162nd25 - 2921st01:15:27+00:19:08
184th

192

MIKE RoseM163rd45 - 4924th01:15:33+00:19:14
185th

282

JOHN HangerM164th30 - 3426th01:15:34+00:19:15
186th

418

SEAN ConwayM165th35 - 3927thRUGBY TRI CLUB01:15:35+00:19:16
187th

76

MARK GarlickM166th40 - 4431st01:15:36+00:19:17
187th

76

Mark GarlickM166th40 - 4431st01:15:36+00:19:17
188th

410

PHILIP WaringM167th40 - 4432nd01:15:36+00:19:17
189th

27

GREG DryerM168th40 - 4433rd01:15:39+00:19:20
190th

189

PAUL MarlowM169th40 - 4434thKettering Town Harriers01:15:51+00:19:32
190th

189

PAUL MarlowM169th40 - 4434thKettering Town Harriers01:15:51+00:19:32
191st

518

JASON CroslandM170th35 - 3928thTEAM JUST RACING01:15:52+00:19:33
192nd

224

MIKE FarrowM171st50 - 5411thWellingborough & District AC01:15:55+00:19:36
193rd

197

ADRIAN WaddyM172nd35 - 3929thTG Tri01:15:58+00:19:39
193rd

197

ADRIAN WaddyM172nd35 - 3929thTG Tri01:15:58+00:19:39
194th

292

ALEXANDRA BairdF22nd25 - 296thOXFORD TRI01:16:02+00:19:43
195th

237

TARA SmithF23rd15 - 192ndrugby & northampton AC01:16:05+00:19:46
196th

290

IAN WildM173rd30 - 3427th01:16:05+00:19:46
196th

290

Ian WildM173rd30 - 3427th01:16:05+00:19:46
197th

429

HUGH ClarkM174th45 - 4925th01:16:07+00:19:48
197th

429

HUGH ClarkM174th45 - 4925th01:16:07+00:19:48
198th

2

TEAM BlamodellM175thTEAM6th01:16:10+00:19:51
199th

312

BILLY AshleyM176th35 - 3930th01:16:13+00:19:54
200th

250

PETE GallagherM177th20 - 249th01:16:13+00:19:54
201st

420

Anna WordsworthF24th30 - 344thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:16:21+00:20:02
202nd

227

LEE MasonM178th35 - 3931stBEDFORD TRAKTORS01:16:22+00:20:03
203rd

373

IAN RhodesM179th35 - 3932nd01:16:24+00:20:05
204th

166

PAUL PearceM180th45 - 4926th01:16:26+00:20:07
205th

223

Peter OliverM181st45 - 4927th01:16:27+00:20:08
205th

223

PETER OliverM181st45 - 4927th01:16:27+00:20:08
206th

102

NICK YoungM182nd40 - 4435th01:16:29+00:20:10
207th

322

STEVE HarrisM183rd40 - 4436thImpington Swimming Club01:16:32+00:20:13
208th

379

John TunnicliffM184th50 - 5412th01:16:33+00:20:14
209th

94

Jim HaylettM185th45 - 4928th01:16:38+00:20:19
209th

94

JIM HaylettM185th45 - 4928th01:16:38+00:20:19
210th

479

Gary HallidayM186th40 - 4437th01:16:42+00:20:23
210th

479

GARY HallidayM186th40 - 4437th01:16:42+00:20:23
211st

268

STEVE MussettM187th50 - 5413thFVS TRI01:16:45+00:20:26
212nd

20

GAVIN HughesM188th30 - 3428thiPSL MAD01:16:46+00:20:27
213rd

274

KEITH WalmsleyM189th25 - 2922nd01:16:53+00:20:34
214th

209

MATTHEW DavisM190th30 - 3429thNorthants Tri01:16:54+00:20:35
215th

519

ANDREW PriestM191st40 - 4438thTEAM JUST RACING01:16:59+00:20:40
216th

3

TEAM BuntingM192ndTEAM7th01:16:59+00:20:40
217th

351

ANITA DonaldsonF25th40 - 445thOXFORD TRI01:17:02+00:20:43
218th

114

ANDREW DamerumM193rd35 - 3933rd01:17:07+00:20:48
219th

483

MARTINE BaileyF26th20 - 242ndWellingborough & District AC01:17:14+00:20:55
220th

221

IAN StudleyM194th45 - 4929th01:17:16+00:20:57
221st

40

CHRISTIAN WilsonM195th35 - 3934thCATS01:17:23+00:21:04
222nd

362

MARK McgiddyM196th40 - 4439th01:17:36+00:21:17
222nd

362

Mark McgiddyM196th40 - 4439th01:17:36+00:21:17
223rd

390

ANDY HallasM197th30 - 3430thSplash & Dash01:17:37+00:21:18
224th

515

RUTH WildmanF27th40 - 446thTEAM JUST RACING01:17:46+00:21:27
225th

124

TONY BarnesM198th35 - 3935th01:17:54+00:21:35
226th

349

PAULINA MatusewiczF28th25 - 297th01:17:55+00:21:36
227th

333

Robert AustinM199th40 - 4440thTF Lager Nutrition Race Team (UK)01:17:55+00:21:36
227th

333

ROBERT AustinM199th40 - 4440thTF Lager Nutrition Race Team (UK)01:17:55+00:21:36
228th

174

KEITH GibbsM200th40 - 4441stTEAM MK01:18:06+00:21:47
229th

326

TIM WrightM201st45 - 4930th01:18:13+00:21:54
230th

337

NICK DennishM202nd45 - 4931stTEAM CHERWELL01:18:15+00:21:56
230th

337

Nick DennishM202nd45 - 4931stTEAM CHERWELL01:18:15+00:21:56
231st

321

GABRIEL ChristmannM203rd25 - 2923rd01:18:16+00:21:57
232nd

244

Claire BustinF29th35 - 393rd01:18:24+00:22:05
233rd

323

TIM EllwoodM204th40 - 4442ndWellingborough & District AC01:18:26+00:22:07
234th

475

MADELEINE PatstonF30th20 - 243rdWarwick Uni Tri Club01:18:30+00:22:11
235th

372

KEITH LewisM205th50 - 5414th01:18:30+00:22:11
236th

190

TIM HughesM206th40 - 4443rd01:18:32+00:22:13
237th

187

SIMON ThomsonM207th35 - 3936thTeam Geek01:18:39+00:22:20
237th

187

SIMON ThomsonM207th35 - 3936thTeam Geek01:18:39+00:22:20
238th

263

ALAN HurstM208th40 - 4444thTri-Talk.co.uk01:18:39+00:22:20
239th

278

LOUISE LaneF31st40 - 447thTEAM MK01:18:40+00:22:21
240th

246

CLAIRE ToddF32nd45 - 495thSilson Joggers01:18:41+00:22:22
240th

246

Claire ToddF32nd45 - 495thSilson Joggers01:18:41+00:22:22
241st

186

GILES KaalM209th30 - 3431st01:18:43+00:22:24
242nd

370

IAN PayneM210th45 - 4932ndRUGBY TRI CLUB01:18:47+00:22:28
243rd

417

Pedro PolsonM211st50 - 5415th01:18:49+00:22:30
243rd

417

PEDRO PolsonM211st50 - 5415th01:18:49+00:22:30
244th

424

SAM TurnellM212nd15 - 1911th01:18:57+00:22:38
245th

215

IAN IcetonM213rd40 - 4445thBuckingham Triathlon Club01:19:08+00:22:49
245th

215

Ian IcetonM213rd40 - 4445thBuckingham Triathlon Club01:19:08+00:22:49
246th

297

SHAYNE ArdronF33rd40 - 448thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:19:08+00:22:49
247th

79

DUNCAN VincentM214th40 - 4446th01:19:17+00:22:58
248th

206

Ben ChuilonM215th25 - 2924theynsham road runners01:19:19+00:23:00
249th

230

EMILY WhitmoreF34th20 - 244th01:19:22+00:23:03
249th

230

EMILY WhitmoreF34th20 - 244th01:19:22+00:23:03
251st

336

IAN CorbyM217th55 - 594th01:19:29+00:23:10
252nd

271

MARTIN KeelingM218th55 - 595th01:19:34+00:23:15
253rd

48

KEITH MoremanM219th60 +1stDaventry Road Runners01:19:45+00:23:26
254th

257

Nathan AdamsM220th35 - 3937thPACTRAC01:19:46+00:23:27
254th

257

NATHAN AdamsM220th35 - 3937thPACTRAC01:19:46+00:23:27
255th

489

JOANNE LeeF35th25 - 298thNorthants Police01:19:50+00:23:31
256th

97

MIKE KendallM221st50 - 5416thWootton Tri Club01:19:54+00:23:35
257th

431

JODIE JelleyF36th25 - 299thWellingborough & District AC01:19:55+00:23:36
257th

431

JODIE JelleyF36th25 - 299thWellingborough & District AC01:19:55+00:23:36
259th

37

MORGAN GaylardM223rd20 - 2410th01:20:00+00:23:41
259th

37

MORGAN GaylardM223rd20 - 2410th01:20:00+00:23:41
260th

517

JAMIE BishopM224th35 - 3938thTEAM JUST RACING01:20:00+00:23:41
261st

481

DOM ColemanM225th15 - 1912thWellingborough & District AC01:20:07+00:23:48
262nd

110

HEIDI ShawF37th25 - 2910thTEAM CHERWELL01:20:07+00:23:48
262nd

110

Heidi ShawF37th25 - 2910thTEAM CHERWELL01:20:07+00:23:48
263rd

388

ANNEMARIE LodderF38th25 - 2911thWellingborough & District AC01:20:21+00:24:02
264th

421

ANNA PlowmanF39th35 - 394thWootton Tri Club01:20:27+00:24:08
265th

169

JOHN WilderspinM226th50 - 5417thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:20:28+00:24:09
265th

169

JOHN WilderspinM226th50 - 5417thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:20:28+00:24:09
266th

275

DANIEL GiugnoM227th45 - 4933rd01:20:29+00:24:10
266th

275

Daniel GiugnoM227th45 - 4933rd01:20:29+00:24:10
267th

213

NEIL GaljaardM228th40 - 4448th01:20:29+00:24:10
267th

213

Neil GaljaardM228th40 - 4448th01:20:29+00:24:10
268th

158

GRANT ByworthM229th40 - 4449thNorthants Tri01:20:30+00:24:11
269th

118

STEVE MeredithM230th45 - 4934th01:20:34+00:24:15
270th

211

Stuart HumphreyM231st40 - 4450thWellingborough & District AC01:20:51+00:24:32
271st

255

SAM CoatesM232nd25 - 2925thSplash & Dash01:20:51+00:24:32
272nd

1

TEAM Andy JacksonM233rdTEAM9th01:21:05+00:24:46
273rd

225

IAN ChapmanM234th35 - 3939thTG Tri01:21:18+00:24:59
273rd

225

IAN ChapmanM234th35 - 3939thTG Tri01:21:18+00:24:59
274th

129

ANDY BettsM235th35 - 3940th01:21:19+00:25:00
275th

84

HEATHER MillerF40th40 - 449th01:21:21+00:25:02
276th

270

RICHARD TaylorM236th55 - 596th01:21:25+00:25:06
277th

433

RACHAEL RathboneF41st35 - 395th01:21:26+00:25:07
278th

256

MATT HayesM237th30 - 3432nd01:21:31+00:25:12
279th

68

DANIEL KnightM238th35 - 3941st01:21:31+00:25:12
279th

68

DANIEL KnightM238th35 - 3941st01:21:31+00:25:12
280th

162

STEVEN TurnerM239th45 - 4935thSERPENTINE01:21:31+00:25:12
281st

346

BRUNO SoaresM240th30 - 3433rd01:21:33+00:25:14
282nd

165

MIKE ChapmanM241st45 - 4936th01:21:36+00:25:17
283rd

203

VIVIENNE ParishF42nd45 - 496thSt. Ives CC01:21:38+00:25:19
284th

78

RICHARD CresseyM242nd30 - 3434th01:21:59+00:25:40
284th

78

Richard CresseyM242nd30 - 3434th01:21:59+00:25:40
285th

167

PHILIP BondM243rd45 - 4937th01:22:01+00:25:42
286th

471

VICKY HollidayF43rd30 - 345thImpington Swimming Club01:22:04+00:25:45
287th

319

Jake HalesM244th40 - 4451st01:22:04+00:25:45
288th

350

PHILIPPA EvansF44th30 - 346thPHOENIX TRI01:22:08+00:25:49
289th

64

GARY PellM245th35 - 3942nd01:22:14+00:25:55
290th

289

MARK HudsonM246th45 - 4938th01:22:15+00:25:56
290th

289

MARK HudsonM246th45 - 4938th01:22:15+00:25:56
291st

294

TERRI MasonF45th35 - 396thWootton Tri Club01:22:17+00:25:58
292nd

175

ALISTAIR FrierM247th55 - 597th01:22:30+00:26:11
292nd

175

ALISTAIR FrierM247th55 - 597th01:22:30+00:26:11
293rd

60

KYLE CollinsM248th20 - 2411thDavid Lloyd West Bridgford01:22:30+00:26:11
294th

304

BOB LentonM249th30 - 3435th01:22:33+00:26:14
295th

455

BILL ToyerM250th35 - 3943rd01:22:36+00:26:17
296th

226

BRIAN MurphyM251st40 - 4452nd01:22:36+00:26:17
297th

432

LARA HaywardF46th25 - 2912th01:22:38+00:26:19
298th

163

Ian MooreM252nd45 - 4939thBTA01:22:39+00:26:20
299th

240

GILLIAN BrooksF47th30 - 347th01:22:40+00:26:21
300th

108

SIMON StrongM253rd35 - 3944thBedfordshire Road CC01:22:47+00:26:28
301st

201

Catherine RileyF48th40 - 4410thWootton Road Runners01:22:56+00:26:37
302nd

196

STEPHEN KennedyM254th50 - 5418thNorthants Tri01:23:02+00:26:43
303rd

28

ANDREW RaymondM255th40 - 4453rd01:23:05+00:26:46
304th

194

ELAINE ManderF49th30 - 348th01:23:05+00:26:46
305th

430

ALISON HaywardF50th20 - 245thDe Montford Uni01:23:15+00:26:56
306th

57

STEVE BridgwoodM256th45 - 4940th01:23:21+00:27:02
307th

210

RICHARD BarberM257th35 - 3945th01:23:26+00:27:07
308th

115

DAVE LobbanM258th35 - 3946th01:23:29+00:27:10
309th

152

TIM WilliamsM259th25 - 2926th01:23:38+00:27:19
310th

33

VICTORIA MoorhouseF51st30 - 349th01:23:57+00:27:38
311st

42

AMY GroveF52nd25 - 2913th01:24:05+00:27:46
312nd

99

Jo LoveF53rd35 - 397thrugby & northampton AC01:24:15+00:27:56
312nd

99

JO LoveF53rd35 - 397thrugby & northampton AC01:24:15+00:27:56
313rd

133

LYNN AllenF54th40 - 4411thFVS TRI01:24:20+00:28:01
314th

317

DIETMAR MorleyM260th40 - 4454th01:24:26+00:28:07
316th

72

MARIE RoutF55th30 - 3410th01:24:29+00:28:10
317th

357

STUART DanceyM262nd30 - 3436th01:24:31+00:28:12
318th

29

PHIL MackieM263rd45 - 4941st01:24:45+00:28:26
319th

252

SAM SmithM264th20 - 2412thDe Montford Uni01:24:45+00:28:26
320th

55

JOHN ButlerM265th40 - 4455th01:24:45+00:28:26
321st

45

NEIL TaylorM266th35 - 3947th01:24:55+00:28:36
323rd

58

PAUL McnallyM268th50 - 5419th01:25:13+00:28:54
324th

106

SAMANTHA BowersF56th40 - 4412thTEAM CHERWELL01:25:23+00:29:04
325th

219

MIKE ChartM269th45 - 4942nd01:25:27+00:29:08
326th

80

MARK StaplesM270th50 - 5420th01:25:38+00:29:19
328th

117

JOHN AustinM272nd40 - 4443rdRUGBY TRI CLUB01:25:46+00:29:27
328th

117

John AustinM272nd40 - 4443rdRUGBY TRI CLUB01:25:46+00:29:27
329th

91

PAUL KellettM273rd35 - 3948th01:25:54+00:29:35
330th

81

HANNAH JonesF57th30 - 3411thNorthants Tri01:25:54+00:29:35
331st

136

EVELYN ClawsonF58th40 - 4413thKettering Town Harriers01:25:57+00:29:38
332nd

95

Andy RussellM274th45 - 4944th01:26:02+00:29:43
333rd

88

BEN ThorpeM275th30 - 3437thNorthants Tri01:26:13+00:29:54
334th

338

Charlotte Tipton-hughesF59th35 - 398thTEAM CHERWELL01:26:22+00:30:03
335th

329

ANDREW DarbyM276th35 - 3949th01:26:26+00:30:07
336th

171

FRED IngateM277th55 - 598thNorthampton rowing club01:26:27+00:30:08
337th

116

ANDREW DuffinM278th45 - 4945thTri Force Lager Nutrition Race Team (UK)01:26:28+00:30:09
337th

116

ANDREW DuffinM278th45 - 4945thTri Force Lager Nutrition Race Team (UK)01:26:28+00:30:09
338th

61

NATHAN Hill-haimesM279th30 - 3438th01:26:28+00:30:09
339th

405

Kevin ChalmersM280th35 - 3950thEly Tri Club01:26:29+00:30:10
340th

71

Philip SaxbyM281st40 - 4456th01:26:51+00:30:32
340th

71

PHILIP SaxbyM281st40 - 4456th01:26:51+00:30:32
341st

159

John VincentM282nd40 - 4457th01:26:59+00:30:40
341st

159

JOHN VincentM282nd40 - 4457th01:26:59+00:30:40
342nd

217

PAUL RaynorM283rd40 - 4458th01:27:12+00:30:53
342nd

217

PAUL RaynorM283rd40 - 4458th01:27:12+00:30:53
343rd

90

KEVIN YorkM284th35 - 3951st01:27:24+00:31:05
344th

103

TRACY ChildsF60th35 - 399thKettering Town Harriers01:27:27+00:31:08
345th

87

SIMON SkeltonM285th25 - 2927th01:27:28+00:31:09
346th

120

KAREN BirchF61st35 - 3910th01:27:31+00:31:12
347th

67

BEN GossM286th40 - 4459th01:28:03+00:31:44
348th

113

JANET FrostF62nd50 - 542nd01:28:13+00:31:54
349th

442

KARA LuckF63rd20 - 246th01:28:19+00:32:00
350th

239

DEBORAH SmithF64th25 - 2914thTEAM MK01:28:28+00:32:09
351st

238

DEB NewmanF65th45 - 497thTEAM MK01:28:29+00:32:10
352nd

123

BEN MaliaM287th30 - 3439thNorthampton Road Runners01:28:34+00:32:15
353rd

54

JULIETTE FalknerF66th45 - 498th01:28:38+00:32:19
354th

173

AMANDA LeeF67th45 - 499thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:28:39+00:32:20
355th

264

ANDREW RooneyM288th40 - 4460th01:28:50+00:32:31
356th

394

SARAH WittsF68th30 - 3412th01:28:56+00:32:37
357th

44

Jason MansfieldM289th25 - 2928th01:29:16+00:32:57
358th

21

CATHERINE KingswoodF69th45 - 4910th01:29:22+00:33:03
359th

62

ADAM FrostM290th35 - 3952nd01:29:28+00:33:09
360th

300

SHAUN McbreartyM291st20 - 2413th01:29:32+00:33:13
360th

300

Shaun McbreartyM291st20 - 2413th01:29:32+00:33:13
361st

208

DAVID Wyn WatsonM292nd30 - 3440th01:29:34+00:33:15
362nd

119

Ian TewM293rd45 - 4946th01:29:37+00:33:18
363rd

142

SUSAN RobinsonF70th40 - 4414th01:29:48+00:33:29
364th

242

VICKY JohashenF71st35 - 3911thOLNEY RUNNERS01:29:57+00:33:38
365th

182

AMANDA MarlowF72nd40 - 4415thKettering Town Harriers01:29:59+00:33:40
366th

121

MARISE TaylorF73rd45 - 4911th01:30:07+00:33:48
367th

179

GABRIELA NemcekovaF74th30 - 3413th01:30:14+00:33:55
368th

143

ANNA WoodwardF75th35 - 3912thWootton Tri Club01:30:36+00:34:17
369th

131

SARAH WordsworthF76th30 - 3414th01:30:39+00:34:20
370th

23

NICK ShakelsM294th35 - 3953rdiPSL MAD01:30:39+00:34:20
371st

8

TEAM The GirlsM295thTEAM13th01:30:51+00:34:32
373rd

145

CAM TaylorM297th20 - 2414th01:30:58+00:34:39
374th

291

ESTHER ShaylorF77th20 - 247thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:31:13+00:34:54
375th

148

CHRIS JohnsonM298th25 - 2929th01:31:41+00:35:22
376th

134

JENNI WestcottF78th40 - 4416th01:31:41+00:35:22
377th

313

JAMIE BlackallM299th35 - 3954th01:31:45+00:35:26
378th

177

AARON MosesM300th25 - 2930th01:31:52+00:35:33
379th

161

STEVE BondM301st40 - 4461st01:32:32+00:36:13
380th

204

ROB HornM302nd50 - 5421st01:32:35+00:36:16
381st

202

JILL TierneyF79th40 - 4417thKettering Town Harriers01:32:37+00:36:18
382nd

191

Liam CahillM303rd45 - 4947th01:32:39+00:36:20
382nd

191

LIAM CahillM303rd45 - 4947th01:32:39+00:36:20
383rd

318

IAN WilsonM304th40 - 4462ndNorthants Tri01:32:49+00:36:30
384th

63

BRIAN HamiltonM305th35 - 3955th01:32:53+00:36:34
385th

164

MARK ShuretyM306th45 - 4948th01:33:05+00:36:46
386th

140

NAOMI BelcherF80th40 - 4418th01:33:17+00:36:58
387th

241

NICKI HagganF81st30 - 3415th01:33:24+00:37:05
388th

85

RUTH FitchF82nd40 - 4419th01:33:26+00:37:07
389th

126

BILL GoadsbyM307th55 - 599thDaventry Road Runners01:33:26+00:37:07
390th

168

DAVE AhlquistM308th50 - 5422nd01:33:32+00:37:13
391st

296

MARNIE FedorowyczF83rd40 - 4420thKettering Town Harriers01:34:05+00:37:46
392nd

75

TONY WhitfieldM309th35 - 3956th01:34:06+00:37:47
393rd

130

REBECCA WillsF84th25 - 2915th01:34:18+00:37:59
394th

170

DOUGLAS FrenchM310th55 - 5910th01:34:27+00:38:08
394th

170

Douglas FrenchM310th55 - 5910th01:34:27+00:38:08
395th

200

BETHAN CourtmanF85th40 - 4421stOLNEY RUNNERS01:34:59+00:38:40
396th

347

GEMMA HawkinsF86th15 - 193rd01:35:09+00:38:50
397th

199

LAURA BurtonF87th25 - 2916thWellingborough & District AC01:35:13+00:38:54
398th

207

MATT AmeyM311st25 - 2931stDe Montford Uni01:35:14+00:38:55
399th

111

EMMA St GeorgeF88th40 - 4422nd01:35:27+00:39:08
400th

47

OWEN GroverM312nd40 - 4463rd01:35:33+00:39:14
401st

83

JOSIE SteedmanF89th35 - 3913thWootton Road Runners01:36:06+00:39:47
402nd

153

Adam PikeM313rd35 - 3957th01:36:10+00:39:51
402nd

153

ADAM PikeM313rd35 - 3957th01:36:10+00:39:51
403rd

150

PAUL WattsM314th25 - 2932nd01:36:30+00:40:11
403rd

150

Paul WattsM314th25 - 2932nd01:36:30+00:40:11
404th

176

TINA PorterF90th30 - 3416th01:36:35+00:40:16
405th

100

JULIA OliverF91st35 - 3914th01:37:03+00:40:44
406th

112

JANNINE LeeF92nd40 - 4423rd01:37:11+00:40:52
407th

348

ASHLEIGH AhlquistF93rd20 - 248th01:37:52+00:41:33
408th

36

ALISTAIR JamesM315th20 - 2415th01:38:04+00:41:45
409th

303

JONATHON KeyM316th25 - 2933rd01:38:06+00:41:47
410th

107

MIKE KingswoodM317th55 - 5911th01:38:21+00:42:02
411st

59

LIAN AllenF94th50 - 543rdNorthampton rowing club01:38:38+00:42:19
412nd

24

ROB BingM318th35 - 3958thiPSL MAD01:38:56+00:42:37
413rd

276

COLIN BycroftM319th50 - 5423rd01:38:58+00:42:39
413rd

276

Colin BycroftM319th50 - 5423rd01:38:58+00:42:39
414th

38

JONTHAN LeeM320th30 - 3441st01:39:10+00:42:51
415th

198

KELLIE RickellF95th15 - 194thDe Montford Uni01:39:13+00:42:54
416th

251

RONNIE SmythM321st20 - 2416thDe Montford Uni01:39:39+00:43:20
417th

6

TEAM Mersey MoversM322ndTEAM15th01:39:42+00:43:23
418th

77

LAURA PorterF96th40 - 4424thBushfield Joggers01:39:54+00:43:35
419th

104

SUE WhittakerF97th45 - 4912th01:40:05+00:43:46
421st

183

SU StanbridgeF98th40 - 4425thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:40:31+00:44:12
422nd

195

LOUISA StonesF99th30 - 3417thESPORTA01:40:42+00:44:23
424th

301

DARREN KerrM325th25 - 2934thRoyal Navy Triathlon01:41:52+00:45:33
425th

160

MIKE SimpsonM326th40 - 4464th01:41:58+00:45:39
426th

51

JODY WardF100th30 - 3418thFleckney & Kibworth Running Club01:42:15+00:45:56
428th

34

KAJSA LundbergF101st35 - 3915th01:42:36+00:46:17
429th

272

Mike WildM328th55 - 5912thBOURNEVILLE HARRIERS01:42:48+00:46:29
429th

272

MIKE WildM328th55 - 5912thBOURNEVILLE HARRIERS01:42:48+00:46:29
431st

101

KATHY ReesF102nd50 - 544th01:43:12+00:46:53
432nd

35

Alison PostlethwaiteF103rd50 - 545thRUGBY TRI CLUB01:44:32+00:48:13
432nd

35

ALISON PostlethwaiteF103rd50 - 545thRUGBY TRI CLUB01:44:32+00:48:13
433rd

127

YVONNE WilliamsF104th35 - 3916th01:44:55+00:48:36
434th

139

LOUISE LynchF105th40 - 4426th01:46:15+00:49:56
435th

53

KERRY MilestoneM330th30 - 3442nd01:46:56+00:50:37
436th

132

MICHELLE CantwellF106th35 - 3917th01:47:18+00:50:59
437th

41

PAUL McmanusM331st40 - 4465th01:47:58+00:51:39
438th

69

HAZEL WatsonF107th35 - 3918thDAVID LLOYD01:48:11+00:51:52
439th

9

TEAM Ipsl Mad Enough To Tri ItM332ndTEAM20th01:49:10+00:52:51
440th

184

CAROLINE SkerryF108th45 - 4913th01:49:25+00:53:06
441st

86

SANDRA WhitesideF109th40 - 4427th01:52:06+00:55:47
442nd

70

JON HaberM333rd40 - 4466thSupe01:53:01+00:56:42
443rd

73

SARAH SittonF110th35 - 3919th01:53:25+00:57:06
444th

82

Laura WildF111st30 - 3419th01:54:02+00:57:43
444th

82

LAURA WildF111st30 - 3419th01:54:02+00:57:43
445th

235

CLAIRE MagorrianF112nd20 - 249th01:56:16+00:59:57
446th

137

HELEN CoulbornF113rd40 - 4428th01:58:14+01:01:55
447th

96

MARIO TonnaM334th45 - 4949th01:59:09+01:02:50
448th

236

HELENE IoannidesF114th20 - 2410th02:04:18+01:07:59
449th

65

PAUL HudsonM335th40 - 4467thBedford Harriers02:05:05+01:08:46
450th

52

LAURA WilkinsonF115th30 - 3420th02:11:08+01:14:49
451st

50

HAYLAY MartinF116th30 - 3421st02:15:16+01:18:57