DUSTON SPRINT TRIATHLON 2008

Apr
27
2008

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

SeriesDuston Sprint Triathlon
Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

Organiser

Just Racing UK

Map

TRIATHLON

Triathlon | 2008-04-27 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

SeriesDuston Sprint Triathlon
Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (537 in total)
1st

506

IAN SmithM1st15-191stCEEPO TFN Race Team00:56:19-
2nd

501

Rich SumpterM2nd15-192nd00:57:16+00:00:57
2nd

501

RICHARD SumpterM2nd15-192nd00:57:16+00:00:57
3rd

496

ANDY FairleyM3rd15-193rdWootton Tri Club00:57:22+00:01:03
4th

435

Iain HazellM4th15-194thWootton Tri Club00:57:58+00:01:39
4th

435

IAIN HazellM4th15-194thWootton Tri Club00:57:58+00:01:39
5th

486

JAMES ElworthyM5th15-195thBEDFORD TRAKTORS00:58:19+00:02:00
6th

480

Mark SykesM6th15-196th00:58:28+00:02:09
7th

502

BRIAN HowarthM7th15-197thNYP TRI00:58:56+00:02:37
8th

494

Henry SleightM8th15-198thTeam Cherwell / Loughborough Students00:59:25+00:03:06
8th

494

HENRY SleightM8th15-198thTeam Cherwell / Loughborough Students00:59:25+00:03:06
9th

512

TEAM Just RacingU9th15-199th00:59:35+00:03:16
10th

500

PAUL JenningsM10th15-1910thNorthants Tri00:59:38+00:03:19
11th

438

JEZ SmedleyM11th15-1911thTFN TRI CLUB00:59:45+00:03:26
12th

478

WILLIAM Kirk-wilsonM12th15-1912thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:00:07+00:03:48
13th

451

SIMON ShepherdM13th15-1913th01:00:22+00:04:03
13th

451

SIMON ShepherdM13th15-1913th01:00:22+00:04:03
14th

463

SIMON ClasbuM14th15-1914th01:00:50+00:04:31
15th

449

MARK EdwardsM15th15-1915thTEAM MK01:00:55+00:04:36
16th

426

KEITH EdwardsM16th15-1916thRUGBY TRI CLUB01:01:31+00:05:12
16th

426

KEITH EdwardsM16th15-1916thRUGBY TRI CLUB01:01:31+00:05:12
17th

384

Steve GilesM17th15-1917thKettering Triathlon Club01:02:02+00:05:43
17th

384

STEVE GilesM17th15-1917thKettering Triathlon Club01:02:02+00:05:43
18th

473

SHAUN ColganM18th15-1918th01:02:12+00:05:53
18th

473

SHAUN ColganM18th15-1918th01:02:12+00:05:53
19th

499

James MclaughlinM19th15-1919thTEAM CHERWELL01:02:29+00:06:10
20th

359

Jim StewartM20th15-1920thTEAM CHERWELL01:02:43+00:06:24
21st

508

TIM LewingtonM21st15-1921stCEEPO TFN Race Team01:02:48+00:06:29
21st

508

TIM LewingtonM21st15-1921stCEEPO TFN Race Team01:02:48+00:06:29
22nd

376

CHRIS GarnerM22nd15-1922ndZenith CC01:02:53+00:06:34
23rd

490

Stacey PennF1st15-191stNorthants Tri01:03:13+00:06:54
23rd

490

STACEY PennF1st15-191stNorthants Tri01:03:13+00:06:54
24th

157

GREGORY AshleyM23rd15-1923rdRUGBY TRI CLUB01:03:17+00:06:58
25th

281

Adrian TilleyM24th15-1924thKettering Triathlon Club01:03:19+00:07:00
26th

497

DAREN HaseldineM25th15-1925thTEAM MK01:03:21+00:07:02
27th

487

GAVIN ParsonsM26th15-1926thDriven 2 Tri01:03:30+00:07:11
27th

487

GAVIN ParsonsM26th15-1926thDriven 2 Tri01:03:30+00:07:11
28th

454

ROB BergerM27th15-1927thWootton Tri Club01:03:50+00:07:31
29th

402

CHRIS BrennanM28th15-1928thKettering Triathlon Club01:03:50+00:07:31
29th

402

Chris BrennanM28th15-1928thKettering Triathlon Club01:03:50+00:07:31
30th

377

MATT OsborneM29th15-1929thWarwick Uni Tri Club (In process of joining!)01:04:01+00:07:42
31st

507

KIERAN GarlickM30th15-1930thRugby & Northampton AC - Northampton SC01:04:07+00:07:48
32nd

452

Jonathan WalfordM31st15-1931stBanbury star CC01:04:10+00:07:51
32nd

452

JONATHAN WalfordM31st15-1931stBanbury star CC01:04:10+00:07:51
33rd

467

SIMON PartridgeM32nd15-1932nd01:04:18+00:07:59
34th

448

BRAD WhiteM33rd15-1933rd01:04:22+00:08:03
35th

465

Michael BealeM34th15-1934thTEAM CHERWELL01:04:25+00:08:06
36th

340

DALE NorrisM35th15-1935thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:04:41+00:08:22
37th

472

Mark PharaohM36th15-1936thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:04:41+00:08:22
37th

472

MARK PharaohM36th15-1936thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:04:41+00:08:22
38th

458

COLIN BradleyM37th15-1937thSHIRES TRIERS01:04:42+00:08:23
39th

461

GEOFF CooperM38th15-1938th01:04:52+00:08:33
40th

39

ANDY SoleM39th15-1939th01:04:57+00:08:38
41st

385

Duncan CampbellM40th15-1940th01:05:00+00:08:41
41st

385

DUNCAN CampbellM40th15-1940th01:05:00+00:08:41
42nd

25

David HallM41st15-1941stiPSL MAD Tri-Hall by Ordeal01:05:08+00:08:49
43rd

122

Richard JonesM42nd15-1942ndNorthants Tri01:05:20+00:09:01
44th

459

DAVID BourneM43rd15-1943rd01:05:24+00:09:05
45th

436

Antony BrownM44th15-1944th01:05:35+00:09:16
46th

457

Phil BellM45th15-1945thLEICESTER TRI01:05:35+00:09:16
46th

457

PHIL BellM45th15-1945thLEICESTER TRI01:05:35+00:09:16
47th

437

NEIL FlynnM46th15-1946th01:05:40+00:09:21
48th

295

TRACEY HaseldineF2nd15-192ndTEAM MK01:05:41+00:09:22
49th

403

GEORGE ButlerM47th15-1947th01:05:56+00:09:37
49th

403

GEORGE ButlerM47th15-1947th01:05:56+00:09:37
50th

415

Andy GreenM48th15-1948th01:06:01+00:09:42
50th

415

ANDY GreenM48th15-1948th01:06:01+00:09:42
51st

416

Tim RandellM49th15-1949thRUGBY TRI CLUB01:06:21+00:10:02
52nd

406

MARC SnelsonM50th15-1950thTrek Bikes01:06:23+00:10:04
53rd

464

TIM PayneM51st15-1951stPark Club Tri01:06:30+00:10:11
54th

468

Chris JordanM52nd15-1952ndPACTRAC01:06:43+00:10:24
54th

468

CHRIS JordanM52nd15-1952ndPACTRAC01:06:43+00:10:24
55th

279

JAMES CooperM53rd15-1953rd01:06:48+00:10:29
56th

389

DEBBIE CooperF3rd15-193rdTeam Coventry Cycle Centre01:06:59+00:10:40
57th

504

MATT IcetonM54th15-1954thBuckingham Triathlon Club01:07:00+00:10:41
57th

504

MATTHEW IcetonM54th15-1954thBuckingham Triathlon Club01:07:00+00:10:41
58th

4

TEAM Jen NightingaleM55th15-1955th01:07:04+00:10:45
59th

513

STEVE YoungM56th15-1956thBEDFORD TRAKTORS01:07:14+00:10:55
60th

397

EOIN O'flynnM57th15-1957thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:07:16+00:10:57
61st

398

TOM KirkM58th15-1958thNorthants Tri01:07:31+00:11:12
62nd

404

JAMES WilliamsM59th15-1959th01:08:05+00:11:46
63rd

260

Michael RogersM60th15-1960th01:08:10+00:11:51
63rd

260

MICHAEL RogersM60th15-1960th01:08:10+00:11:51
64th

447

RICHARD PalmerM61st15-1961stWarwick Uni Tri Club01:08:10+00:11:51
65th

511

TIM DunnM62nd15-1962nd01:08:18+00:11:59
66th

339

JAVI GonzalezM63rd15-1963rd01:08:18+00:11:59
67th

434

BEN RobertsM64th15-1964th01:08:19+00:12:00
68th

491

ADELE GrassbyF4th15-194thBRAT CLUB01:08:20+00:12:01
69th

456

SIMON DayM65th15-1965thTEAM CHERWELL01:08:25+00:12:06
70th

460

MARK PerryM66th15-1966th01:08:34+00:12:15
71st

5

TEAM Lancaster BombersM67th15-1967th01:08:43+00:12:24
72nd

7

TEAM RpgM68th15-1968th01:08:44+00:12:25
73rd

493

ROBERT FarrowM69th15-1969th01:08:56+00:12:37
74th

495

ADAM KiziakM70th15-1970th01:09:03+00:12:44
75th

307

MARK SlaterM71st15-1971stWootton Road Runners01:09:04+00:12:45
76th

365

BRYAN TillyerM72nd15-1972nd01:09:14+00:12:55
77th

93

SIMON AbeledoM73rd15-1973rd01:09:17+00:12:58
78th

383

Neil DavisM74th15-1974th01:09:23+00:13:04
79th

364

ADAM FosterM75th15-1975thNorthants Tri01:09:23+00:13:04
80th

231

PETER WindridgeM76th15-1976thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:09:25+00:13:06
81st

354

BEN BlissM77th15-1977thNorthants Tri01:09:35+00:13:16
82nd

258

Gyles HornerM78th15-1978thTEAM CHERWELL01:09:41+00:13:22
83rd

298

Kim ShawF5th15-195thTEAM CHERWELL01:09:42+00:13:23
83rd

298

KIM ShawF5th15-195thTEAM CHERWELL01:09:42+00:13:23
84th

453

RICHARD CullipM79th15-1979th01:09:43+00:13:24
86th

503

JOE BarlowM81st15-1981st01:09:55+00:13:36
87th

425

ADAM WhiteheadM82nd15-1982ndTEAM CHERWELL01:09:57+00:13:38
88th

477

SCOTT ChamberlainM83rd15-1983rd01:10:05+00:13:46
89th

172

LEE HillM84th15-1984th01:10:09+00:13:50
90th

476

WILLIAM GardnerM85th15-1985th01:10:12+00:13:53
91st

334

NIGEL SkinnerM86th15-1986thBucks Fire& Rescue01:10:14+00:13:55
92nd

380

Tony HaleM87th15-1987thWellingborough & District AC01:10:14+00:13:55
92nd

380

TONY HaleM87th15-1987thWellingborough & District AC01:10:14+00:13:55
93rd

305

DEAN BoyallM88th15-1988thKettering Triathlon Club01:10:16+00:13:57
93rd

305

DEAN BoyallM88th15-1988thKettering Triathlon Club01:10:16+00:13:57
94th

310

JIM BickleyM89th15-1989th1485 TRI CLUB01:10:17+00:13:58
95th

341

TIM BuntingM90th15-1990thTri Force Lager Nutrition Race Team (UK)01:10:17+00:13:58
95th

341

TIM BuntingM90th15-1990thTri Force Lager Nutrition Race Team (UK)01:10:17+00:13:58
96th

229

John ShawM91st15-1991stTEAM CHERWELL01:10:20+00:14:01
96th

229

JOHN ShawM91st15-1991stTEAM CHERWELL01:10:20+00:14:01
97th

514

Martin BoydM92nd15-1992ndTEAM JUST RACING01:10:22+00:14:03
97th

514

MARTIN BoydM92nd15-1992ndTEAM JUST RACING01:10:22+00:14:03
98th

361

ROB IdenM93rd15-1993rdPHOENIX TRI01:10:24+00:14:05
99th

92

Derek BirchM94th15-1994thRUGBY TRI CLUB01:10:24+00:14:05
99th

92

DEREK BirchM94th15-1994thRUGBY TRI CLUB01:10:24+00:14:05
100th

285

MATT BowmerM95th15-1995thBEDFORD TRAKTORS01:10:26+00:14:07
100th

285

MATT BowmerM95th15-1995thBEDFORD TRAKTORS01:10:26+00:14:07
101st

328

GEORGE WebbM96th15-1996thEly Cycling Club01:10:26+00:14:07
102nd

381

CRAIG EkinsM97th15-1997th01:10:34+00:14:15
103rd

324

TONY MorganM98th15-1998th01:10:35+00:14:16
104th

363

NYE CranageM99th15-1999thCharnwood athletics01:10:35+00:14:16
105th

484

DORA HemsonF6th15-196thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:10:37+00:14:18
106th

352

RACHAEL CampbellF7th15-197thFleckney & Kibworth Running Club01:10:40+00:14:21
107th

375

ANDY KarranM100th15-19100thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:10:44+00:14:25
108th

443

MICHELLE NobleF8th15-198th01:10:49+00:14:30
109th

408

JASON RossM101st15-19101stNorthants Tri01:10:49+00:14:30
110th

446

SHEM ArdronM102nd15-19102nd01:10:56+00:14:37
110th

446

SHEM ArdronM102nd15-19102nd01:10:56+00:14:37
111st

332

IAN BarrettM103rd15-19103rd01:10:58+00:14:39
112nd

89

CHRISTOPHER BakerM104th15-19104th01:11:09+00:14:50
113rd

43

PAUL TilleardM105th15-19105thOXFORD TRI01:11:21+00:15:02
114th

423

RYAN WardM106th15-19106thTri-Talk.co.uk01:11:28+00:15:09
115th

445

KATRINA KempF9th15-199thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:11:30+00:15:11
116th

327

KIM LowdeM107th15-19107thDaventry Road Runners01:11:35+00:15:16
117th

193

MICHAEL MotteramM108th15-19108th01:11:35+00:15:16
118th

306

LUKE WordsworthM109th15-19109th01:11:39+00:15:20
119th

470

Jennifer MoffatF10th15-1910thNorthants Tri01:11:40+00:15:21
120th

228

STEVE ArdronM110th15-19110th01:11:43+00:15:24
121st

439

Martyn LeverM111st15-19111stNorthants Tri01:11:51+00:15:32
121st

439

MARTYN LeverM111st15-19111stNorthants Tri01:11:51+00:15:32
122nd

374

Roz GilesF11th15-1911thKettering Triathlon Club01:11:58+00:15:39
122nd

374

ROZ GilesF11th15-1911thKettering Triathlon Club01:11:58+00:15:39
123rd

205

JAMES HarmanM112nd15-19112ndTEAM MK01:11:59+00:15:40
124th

450

STEPHEN WebbM113rd15-19113rdCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:12:03+00:15:44
125th

222

MARTIN HamiltonM114th15-19114thW&DAC01:12:05+00:15:46
126th

320

Richard EvansM115th15-19115th01:12:05+00:15:46
127th

353

PAUL KilbyM116th15-19116thUNIVERSITY OF WARWICK01:12:06+00:15:47
128th

220

JOHN KearnsM117th15-19117thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:12:08+00:15:49
129th

399

MARK HoadM118th15-19118thBuckinghamshire01:12:13+00:15:54
130th

356

DEAN KeeberM119th15-19119th01:12:14+00:15:55
131st

299

ANDY BellM120th15-19120thDe Montford Uni01:12:25+00:16:06
132nd

13

TEAM Ipsl Mad Enough To Tri ItM121st15-19121st01:12:29+00:16:10
133rd

218

STEPHEN SouthM122nd15-19122nd01:12:36+00:16:17
134th

411

James FarmbroughM123rd15-19123rd01:12:43+00:16:24
135th

401

adam EakinsM124th15-19124th01:12:43+00:16:24
135th

401

ADAM EakinsM124th15-19124th01:12:43+00:16:24
136th

214

CHRIS MullaneyM125th15-19125thDaventry Road Runners01:12:47+00:16:28
137th

386

ASHLEY SuttonM126th15-19126th01:12:50+00:16:31
138th

261

PAUL HolderM127th15-19127th01:12:55+00:16:36
139th

469

RHIAN EvansF12th15-1912thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:12:58+00:16:39
140th

492

DANIEL GoodwinM128th15-19128thDe Montford Uni01:12:59+00:16:40
140th

492

DANIEL GoodwinM128th15-19128thDe Montford Uni01:12:59+00:16:40
141st

302

ANTONY LowdeM129th15-19129thDaventry Road Runners01:13:00+00:16:41
142nd

344

GRAEME ShawM130th15-19130th01:13:00+00:16:41
143rd

128

MIKE BellM131st15-19131st01:13:14+00:16:55
144th

393

LOIS CresswellF13th15-1913th01:13:17+00:16:58
145th

396

BEN CasswellM132nd15-19132ndEly Tri Club01:13:18+00:16:59
146th

345

SIMON HarperM133rd15-19133rd01:13:28+00:17:09
147th

254

RICHARD MarshallM134th15-19134th01:13:31+00:17:12
148th

440

RACHAEL BarberF14th15-1914thrugby & northampton AC01:13:33+00:17:14
149th

178

CLIVE EveM135th15-19135thTG Tri01:13:39+00:17:20
150th

444

RACHEL PerryF15th15-1915thBRIGHTON PHOENIX01:13:44+00:17:25
151st

335

MICHAEL HirstM136th15-19136thTEAM CHERWELL01:13:46+00:17:27
152nd

280

GRAHAM PigottM137th15-19137th01:13:47+00:17:28
152nd

280

GRAHAM PigottM137th15-19137th01:13:47+00:17:28
153rd

520

MARK RydingM138th15-19138thTEAM JUST RACING01:13:56+00:17:37
154th

309

NEIL ShortenM139th15-19139thRiverside Runners01:14:00+00:17:41
155th

125

ALLAN HarrisonM140th15-19140thWootton Tri Club01:14:08+00:17:49
156th

259

MARK JacksonM141st15-19141stTEAM CHERWELL01:14:09+00:17:50
157th

342

BRIAN WeetmanM142nd15-19142nd01:14:09+00:17:50
157th

342

BRIAN WeetmanM142nd15-19142nd01:14:09+00:17:50
158th

262

TOM WillcockM143rd15-19143rdRUGBY TRI CLUB01:14:11+00:17:52
159th

247

Helen HowellsF16th15-1916thLeamington C&AC01:14:11+00:17:52
159th

247

HELEN HowellsF16th15-1916thLeamington C&AC01:14:11+00:17:52
160th

185

LEWIS TillyerM144th15-19144th01:14:18+00:17:59
161st

286

GARY LaneM145th15-19145thTEAM MK01:14:22+00:18:03
162nd

154

JOHN FraielM146th15-19146th01:14:22+00:18:03
163rd

265

S MeaderM147th15-19147thGreat Dunmow01:14:22+00:18:03
164th

407

RICHARD JohnsonM148th15-19148th01:14:22+00:18:03
165th

233

Alison CooperF17th15-1917thBedford Harriers01:14:25+00:18:06
165th

233

ALISON CooperF17th15-1917thBedford Harriers01:14:25+00:18:06
166th

409

CHRIS KnightM149th15-19149th01:14:27+00:18:08
167th

287

ALISTAIR BrizellM150th15-19150th01:14:42+00:18:23
168th

360

NEIL LemmonM151st15-19151stLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:14:45+00:18:26
169th

392

KIRSTY HillierF18th15-1918thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:14:47+00:18:28
170th

485

JOSHUA HolmanM152nd15-19152nd01:14:48+00:18:29
171st

146

ROSS MacgregorM153rd15-19153rdBARROW RUNNERS01:14:51+00:18:32
172nd

141

SAM BellF19th15-1919thWootton Tri Club01:14:53+00:18:34
173rd

49

SIMON OldingM154th15-19154th01:15:03+00:18:44
174th

248

KATE ArmstrongF20th15-1920thPACTRAC01:15:04+00:18:45
175th

314

JOHN UptonM155th15-19155th01:15:10+00:18:51
176th

391

BARRY WildM156th15-19156thHunts AC01:15:16+00:18:57
177th

266

CLIVE HawkinsM157th15-19157th01:15:18+00:18:59
178th

308

MIKE SutliffM158th15-19158th01:15:21+00:19:02
179th

330

ELIZABETH ReidF21st15-1921st01:15:21+00:19:02
180th

269

RICHARD SmalleyM159th15-19159th01:15:22+00:19:03
181st

316

CLIVE LemmonM160th15-19160thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:15:22+00:19:03
182nd

267

FABIAN BlamiresM161st15-19161st01:15:26+00:19:07
183rd

253

MATT RobertsM162nd15-19162nd01:15:27+00:19:08
184th

192

MIKE RoseM163rd15-19163rd01:15:33+00:19:14
185th

282

JOHN HangerM164th15-19164th01:15:34+00:19:15
186th

418

SEAN ConwayM165th15-19165thRUGBY TRI CLUB01:15:35+00:19:16
187th

76

Mark GarlickM166th15-19166th01:15:36+00:19:17
187th

76

MARK GarlickM166th15-19166th01:15:36+00:19:17
188th

410

PHILIP WaringM167th15-19167th01:15:36+00:19:17
189th

27

GREG DryerM168th15-19168th01:15:39+00:19:20
190th

189

PAUL MarlowM169th15-19169thKettering Town Harriers01:15:51+00:19:32
190th

189

PAUL MarlowM169th15-19169thKettering Town Harriers01:15:51+00:19:32
191st

518

JASON CroslandM170th15-19170thTEAM JUST RACING01:15:52+00:19:33
192nd

224

MIKE FarrowM171st15-19171stWellingborough & District AC01:15:55+00:19:36
193rd

197

ADRIAN WaddyM172nd15-19172ndTG Tri01:15:58+00:19:39
193rd

197

ADRIAN WaddyM172nd15-19172ndTG Tri01:15:58+00:19:39
194th

292

ALEXANDRA BairdF22nd15-1922ndOXFORD TRI01:16:02+00:19:43
195th

237

TARA SmithF23rd15-1923rdrugby & northampton AC01:16:05+00:19:46
196th

290

Ian WildM173rd15-19173rd01:16:05+00:19:46
196th

290

IAN WildM173rd15-19173rd01:16:05+00:19:46
197th

429

HUGH ClarkM174th15-19174th01:16:07+00:19:48
197th

429

HUGH ClarkM174th15-19174th01:16:07+00:19:48
198th

2

TEAM BlamodellM175th15-19175th01:16:10+00:19:51
199th

312

BILLY AshleyM176th15-19176th01:16:13+00:19:54
200th

250

PETE GallagherM177th15-19177th01:16:13+00:19:54
201st

420

Anna WordsworthF24th15-1924thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:16:21+00:20:02
202nd

227

LEE MasonM178th15-19178thBEDFORD TRAKTORS01:16:22+00:20:03
203rd

373

IAN RhodesM179th15-19179th01:16:24+00:20:05
204th

166

PAUL PearceM180th15-19180th01:16:26+00:20:07
205th

223

Peter OliverM181st15-19181st01:16:27+00:20:08
205th

223

PETER OliverM181st15-19181st01:16:27+00:20:08
206th

102

NICK YoungM182nd15-19182nd01:16:29+00:20:10
207th

322

STEVE HarrisM183rd15-19183rdImpington Swimming Club01:16:32+00:20:13
208th

379

John TunnicliffM184th15-19184th01:16:33+00:20:14
209th

94

Jim HaylettM185th15-19185th01:16:38+00:20:19
209th

94

JIM HaylettM185th15-19185th01:16:38+00:20:19
210th

479

Gary HallidayM186th15-19186th01:16:42+00:20:23
210th

479

GARY HallidayM186th15-19186th01:16:42+00:20:23
211st

268

STEVE MussettM187th15-19187thFVS TRI01:16:45+00:20:26
212nd

20

GAVIN HughesM188th15-19188thiPSL MAD01:16:46+00:20:27
213rd

274

KEITH WalmsleyM189th15-19189th01:16:53+00:20:34
214th

209

MATTHEW DavisM190th15-19190thNorthants Tri01:16:54+00:20:35
215th

519

ANDREW PriestM191st15-19191stTEAM JUST RACING01:16:59+00:20:40
216th

3

TEAM BuntingM192nd15-19192nd01:16:59+00:20:40
217th

351

ANITA DonaldsonF25th15-1925thOXFORD TRI01:17:02+00:20:43
218th

114

ANDREW DamerumM193rd15-19193rd01:17:07+00:20:48
219th

483

MARTINE BaileyF26th15-1926thWellingborough & District AC01:17:14+00:20:55
220th

221

IAN StudleyM194th15-19194th01:17:16+00:20:57
221st

40

CHRISTIAN WilsonM195th15-19195thCATS01:17:23+00:21:04
222nd

362

Mark McgiddyM196th15-19196th01:17:36+00:21:17
222nd

362

MARK McgiddyM196th15-19196th01:17:36+00:21:17
223rd

390

ANDY HallasM197th15-19197thSplash & Dash01:17:37+00:21:18
224th

515

RUTH WildmanF27th15-1927thTEAM JUST RACING01:17:46+00:21:27
225th

124

TONY BarnesM198th15-19198th01:17:54+00:21:35
226th

349

PAULINA MatusewiczF28th15-1928th01:17:55+00:21:36
227th

333

Robert AustinM199th15-19199thTF Lager Nutrition Race Team (UK)01:17:55+00:21:36
227th

333

ROBERT AustinM199th15-19199thTF Lager Nutrition Race Team (UK)01:17:55+00:21:36
228th

174

KEITH GibbsM200th15-19200thTEAM MK01:18:06+00:21:47
229th

326

TIM WrightM201st15-19201st01:18:13+00:21:54
230th

337

Nick DennishM202nd15-19202ndTEAM CHERWELL01:18:15+00:21:56
230th

337

NICK DennishM202nd15-19202ndTEAM CHERWELL01:18:15+00:21:56
231st

321

GABRIEL ChristmannM203rd15-19203rd01:18:16+00:21:57
232nd

244

Claire BustinF29th15-1929th01:18:24+00:22:05
233rd

323

TIM EllwoodM204th15-19204thWellingborough & District AC01:18:26+00:22:07
234th

475

MADELEINE PatstonF30th15-1930thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:18:30+00:22:11
235th

372

KEITH LewisM205th15-19205th01:18:30+00:22:11
236th

190

TIM HughesM206th15-19206th01:18:32+00:22:13
237th

187

SIMON ThomsonM207th15-19207thTeam Geek01:18:39+00:22:20
237th

187

SIMON ThomsonM207th15-19207thTeam Geek01:18:39+00:22:20
238th

263

ALAN HurstM208th15-19208thTri-Talk.co.uk01:18:39+00:22:20
239th

278

LOUISE LaneF31st15-1931stTEAM MK01:18:40+00:22:21
240th

246

Claire ToddF32nd15-1932ndSilson Joggers01:18:41+00:22:22
240th

246

CLAIRE ToddF32nd15-1932ndSilson Joggers01:18:41+00:22:22
241st

186

GILES KaalM209th15-19209th01:18:43+00:22:24
242nd

370

IAN PayneM210th15-19210thRUGBY TRI CLUB01:18:47+00:22:28
243rd

417

Pedro PolsonM211st15-19211st01:18:49+00:22:30
243rd

417

PEDRO PolsonM211st15-19211st01:18:49+00:22:30
244th

424

SAM TurnellM212nd15-19212nd01:18:57+00:22:38
245th

215

Ian IcetonM213rd15-19213rdBuckingham Triathlon Club01:19:08+00:22:49
245th

215

IAN IcetonM213rd15-19213rdBuckingham Triathlon Club01:19:08+00:22:49
246th

297

SHAYNE ArdronF33rd15-1933rdLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:19:08+00:22:49
247th

79

DUNCAN VincentM214th15-19214th01:19:17+00:22:58
248th

206

Ben ChuilonM215th15-19215theynsham road runners01:19:19+00:23:00
249th

230

EMILY WhitmoreF34th15-1934th01:19:22+00:23:03
249th

230

EMILY WhitmoreF34th15-1934th01:19:22+00:23:03
250th

188

John AustinM216th15-19216thTri Force Lager Nutrition Race Team (UK)01:19:28+00:23:09
250th

188

JOHN AustinM216th15-19216thTri Force Lager Nutrition Race Team (UK)01:19:28+00:23:09
251st

336

IAN CorbyM217th15-19217th01:19:29+00:23:10
252nd

271

MARTIN KeelingM218th15-19218th01:19:34+00:23:15
253rd

48

KEITH MoremanM219th15-19219thDaventry Road Runners01:19:45+00:23:26
254th

257

Nathan AdamsM220th15-19220thPACTRAC01:19:46+00:23:27
254th

257

NATHAN AdamsM220th15-19220thPACTRAC01:19:46+00:23:27
255th

489

JOANNE LeeF35th15-1935thNorthants Police01:19:50+00:23:31
256th

97

MIKE KendallM221st15-19221stWootton Tri Club01:19:54+00:23:35
257th

431

JODIE JelleyF36th15-1936thWellingborough & District AC01:19:55+00:23:36
257th

431

JODIE JelleyF36th15-1936thWellingborough & District AC01:19:55+00:23:36
259th

37

MORGAN GaylardM223rd15-19223rd01:20:00+00:23:41
259th

37

MORGAN GaylardM223rd15-19223rd01:20:00+00:23:41
260th

517

JAMIE BishopM224th15-19224thTEAM JUST RACING01:20:00+00:23:41
261st

481

DOM ColemanM225th15-19225thWellingborough & District AC01:20:07+00:23:48
262nd

110

Heidi ShawF37th15-1937thTEAM CHERWELL01:20:07+00:23:48
262nd

110

HEIDI ShawF37th15-1937thTEAM CHERWELL01:20:07+00:23:48
263rd

388

ANNEMARIE LodderF38th15-1938thWellingborough & District AC01:20:21+00:24:02
264th

421

ANNA PlowmanF39th15-1939thWootton Tri Club01:20:27+00:24:08
265th

169

JOHN WilderspinM226th15-19226thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:20:28+00:24:09
265th

169

JOHN WilderspinM226th15-19226thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB01:20:28+00:24:09
266th

275

Daniel GiugnoM227th15-19227th01:20:29+00:24:10
266th

275

DANIEL GiugnoM227th15-19227th01:20:29+00:24:10
267th

213

Neil GaljaardM228th15-19228th01:20:29+00:24:10
267th

213

NEIL GaljaardM228th15-19228th01:20:29+00:24:10
268th

158

GRANT ByworthM229th15-19229thNorthants Tri01:20:30+00:24:11
269th

118

STEVE MeredithM230th15-19230th01:20:34+00:24:15
270th

211

Stuart HumphreyM231st15-19231stWellingborough & District AC01:20:51+00:24:32
271st

255

SAM CoatesM232nd15-19232ndSplash & Dash01:20:51+00:24:32
272nd

1

TEAM Andy JacksonM233rd15-19233rd01:21:05+00:24:46
273rd

225

IAN ChapmanM234th15-19234thTG Tri01:21:18+00:24:59
273rd

225

IAN ChapmanM234th15-19234thTG Tri01:21:18+00:24:59
274th

129

ANDY BettsM235th15-19235th01:21:19+00:25:00
275th

84

HEATHER MillerF40th15-1940th01:21:21+00:25:02
276th

270

RICHARD TaylorM236th15-19236th01:21:25+00:25:06
277th

433

RACHAEL RathboneF41st15-1941st01:21:26+00:25:07
278th

256

MATT HayesM237th15-19237th01:21:31+00:25:12
279th

68

DANIEL KnightM238th15-19238th01:21:31+00:25:12
279th

68

DANIEL KnightM238th15-19238th01:21:31+00:25:12
280th

162

STEVEN TurnerM239th15-19239thSERPENTINE01:21:31+00:25:12
281st

346

BRUNO SoaresM240th15-19240th01:21:33+00:25:14
282nd

165

MIKE ChapmanM241st15-19241st01:21:36+00:25:17
283rd

203

VIVIENNE ParishF42nd15-1942ndSt. Ives CC01:21:38+00:25:19
284th

78

Richard CresseyM242nd15-19242nd01:21:59+00:25:40
284th

78

RICHARD CresseyM242nd15-19242nd01:21:59+00:25:40
285th

167

PHILIP BondM243rd15-19243rd01:22:01+00:25:42
286th

471

VICKY HollidayF43rd15-1943rdImpington Swimming Club01:22:04+00:25:45
287th

319

Jake HalesM244th15-19244th01:22:04+00:25:45
288th

350

PHILIPPA EvansF44th15-1944thPHOENIX TRI01:22:08+00:25:49
289th

64

GARY PellM245th15-19245th01:22:14+00:25:55
290th

289

MARK HudsonM246th15-19246th01:22:15+00:25:56
290th

289

MARK HudsonM246th15-19246th01:22:15+00:25:56
291st

294

TERRI MasonF45th15-1945thWootton Tri Club01:22:17+00:25:58
292nd

175

ALISTAIR FrierM247th15-19247th01:22:30+00:26:11
292nd

175

ALISTAIR FrierM247th15-19247th01:22:30+00:26:11
293rd

60

KYLE CollinsM248th15-19248thDavid Lloyd West Bridgford01:22:30+00:26:11
294th

304

BOB LentonM249th15-19249th01:22:33+00:26:14
295th

455

BILL ToyerM250th15-19250th01:22:36+00:26:17
296th

226

BRIAN MurphyM251st15-19251st01:22:36+00:26:17
297th

432

LARA HaywardF46th15-1946th01:22:38+00:26:19
298th

163

Ian MooreM252nd15-19252ndBTA01:22:39+00:26:20
299th

240

GILLIAN BrooksF47th15-1947th01:22:40+00:26:21
300th

108

SIMON StrongM253rd15-19253rdBedfordshire Road CC01:22:47+00:26:28
301st

201

Catherine RileyF48th15-1948thWootton Road Runners01:22:56+00:26:37
302nd

196

STEPHEN KennedyM254th15-19254thNorthants Tri01:23:02+00:26:43
303rd

28

ANDREW RaymondM255th15-19255th01:23:05+00:26:46
304th

194

ELAINE ManderF49th15-1949th01:23:05+00:26:46
305th

430

ALISON HaywardF50th15-1950thDe Montford Uni01:23:15+00:26:56
306th

57

STEVE BridgwoodM256th15-19256th01:23:21+00:27:02
307th

210

RICHARD BarberM257th15-19257th01:23:26+00:27:07
308th

115

DAVE LobbanM258th15-19258th01:23:29+00:27:10
309th

152

TIM WilliamsM259th15-19259th01:23:38+00:27:19
310th

33

VICTORIA MoorhouseF51st15-1951st01:23:57+00:27:38
311st

42

AMY GroveF52nd15-1952nd01:24:05+00:27:46
312nd

99

Jo LoveF53rd15-1953rdrugby & northampton AC01:24:15+00:27:56
312nd

99

JO LoveF53rd15-1953rdrugby & northampton AC01:24:15+00:27:56
313rd

133

LYNN AllenF54th15-1954thFVS TRI01:24:20+00:28:01
314th

317

DIETMAR MorleyM260th15-19260th01:24:26+00:28:07
316th

72

MARIE RoutF55th15-1955th01:24:29+00:28:10
317th

357

STUART DanceyM262nd15-19262nd01:24:31+00:28:12
318th

29

PHIL MackieM263rd15-19263rd01:24:45+00:28:26
319th

252

SAM SmithM264th15-19264thDe Montford Uni01:24:45+00:28:26
320th

55

JOHN ButlerM265th15-19265th01:24:45+00:28:26
321st

45

NEIL TaylorM266th15-19266th01:24:55+00:28:36
323rd

58

PAUL McnallyM268th15-19268th01:25:13+00:28:54
324th

106

SAMANTHA BowersF56th15-1956thTEAM CHERWELL01:25:23+00:29:04
325th

219

MIKE ChartM269th15-19269th01:25:27+00:29:08
326th

80

MARK StaplesM270th15-19270th01:25:38+00:29:19
329th

91

PAUL KellettM273rd15-19273rd01:25:54+00:29:35
330th

81

HANNAH JonesF57th15-1957thNorthants Tri01:25:54+00:29:35
331st

136

EVELYN ClawsonF58th15-1958thKettering Town Harriers01:25:57+00:29:38
332nd

95

Andy RussellM274th15-19274th01:26:02+00:29:43
333rd

88

BEN ThorpeM275th15-19275thNorthants Tri01:26:13+00:29:54
334th

338

Charlotte Tipton-hughesF59th15-1959thTEAM CHERWELL01:26:22+00:30:03
335th

329

ANDREW DarbyM276th15-19276th01:26:26+00:30:07
336th

171

FRED IngateM277th15-19277thNorthampton rowing club01:26:27+00:30:08
337th

116

ANDREW DuffinM278th15-19278thTri Force Lager Nutrition Race Team (UK)01:26:28+00:30:09
337th

116

ANDREW DuffinM278th15-19278thTri Force Lager Nutrition Race Team (UK)01:26:28+00:30:09
338th

61

NATHAN Hill-haimesM279th15-19279th01:26:28+00:30:09
339th

405

Kevin ChalmersM280th15-19280thEly Tri Club01:26:29+00:30:10
340th

71

Philip SaxbyM281st15-19281st01:26:51+00:30:32
340th

71

PHILIP SaxbyM281st15-19281st01:26:51+00:30:32
341st

159

John VincentM282nd15-19282nd01:26:59+00:30:40
341st

159

JOHN VincentM282nd15-19282nd01:26:59+00:30:40
342nd

217

PAUL RaynorM283rd15-19283rd01:27:12+00:30:53
342nd

217

PAUL RaynorM283rd15-19283rd01:27:12+00:30:53
343rd

90

KEVIN YorkM284th15-19284th01:27:24+00:31:05
344th

103

TRACY ChildsF60th15-1960thKettering Town Harriers01:27:27+00:31:08
345th

87

SIMON SkeltonM285th15-19285th01:27:28+00:31:09
346th

120

KAREN BirchF61st15-1961st01:27:31+00:31:12
347th

67

BEN GossM286th15-19286th01:28:03+00:31:44
348th

113

JANET FrostF62nd15-1962nd01:28:13+00:31:54
349th

442

KARA LuckF63rd15-1963rd01:28:19+00:32:00
350th

239

DEBORAH SmithF64th15-1964thTEAM MK01:28:28+00:32:09
351st

238

DEB NewmanF65th15-1965thTEAM MK01:28:29+00:32:10
352nd

123

BEN MaliaM287th15-19287thNorthampton Road Runners01:28:34+00:32:15
353rd

54

JULIETTE FalknerF66th15-1966th01:28:38+00:32:19
354th

173

AMANDA LeeF67th15-1967thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:28:39+00:32:20
355th

264

ANDREW RooneyM288th15-19288th01:28:50+00:32:31
356th

394

SARAH WittsF68th15-1968th01:28:56+00:32:37
357th

44

Jason MansfieldM289th15-19289th01:29:16+00:32:57
358th

21

CATHERINE KingswoodF69th15-1969th01:29:22+00:33:03
359th

62

ADAM FrostM290th15-19290th01:29:28+00:33:09
360th

300

Shaun McbreartyM291st15-19291st01:29:32+00:33:13
360th

300

SHAUN McbreartyM291st15-19291st01:29:32+00:33:13
361st

208

DAVID Wyn WatsonM292nd15-19292nd01:29:34+00:33:15
362nd

119

Ian TewM293rd15-19293rd01:29:37+00:33:18
363rd

142

SUSAN RobinsonF70th15-1970th01:29:48+00:33:29
364th

242

VICKY JohashenF71st15-1971stOLNEY RUNNERS01:29:57+00:33:38
365th

182

AMANDA MarlowF72nd15-1972ndKettering Town Harriers01:29:59+00:33:40
366th

121

MARISE TaylorF73rd15-1973rd01:30:07+00:33:48
367th

179

GABRIELA NemcekovaF74th15-1974th01:30:14+00:33:55
368th

143

ANNA WoodwardF75th15-1975thWootton Tri Club01:30:36+00:34:17
369th

131

SARAH WordsworthF76th15-1976th01:30:39+00:34:20
370th

23

NICK ShakelsM294th15-19294thiPSL MAD01:30:39+00:34:20
371st

8

TEAM The GirlsM295th15-19295th01:30:51+00:34:32
373rd

145

CAM TaylorM297th15-19297th01:30:58+00:34:39
374th

291

ESTHER ShaylorF77th15-1977thWarwick Uni Tri Club01:31:13+00:34:54
375th

148

CHRIS JohnsonM298th15-19298th01:31:41+00:35:22
376th

134

JENNI WestcottF78th15-1978th01:31:41+00:35:22
377th

313

JAMIE BlackallM299th15-19299th01:31:45+00:35:26
378th

177

AARON MosesM300th15-19300th01:31:52+00:35:33
379th

161

STEVE BondM301st15-19301st01:32:32+00:36:13
380th

204

ROB HornM302nd15-19302nd01:32:35+00:36:16
381st

202

JILL TierneyF79th15-1979thKettering Town Harriers01:32:37+00:36:18
382nd

191

Liam CahillM303rd15-19303rd01:32:39+00:36:20
382nd

191

LIAM CahillM303rd15-19303rd01:32:39+00:36:20
383rd

318

IAN WilsonM304th15-19304thNorthants Tri01:32:49+00:36:30
384th

63

BRIAN HamiltonM305th15-19305th01:32:53+00:36:34
385th

164

MARK ShuretyM306th15-19306th01:33:05+00:36:46
386th

140

NAOMI BelcherF80th15-1980th01:33:17+00:36:58
387th

241

NICKI HagganF81st15-1981st01:33:24+00:37:05
388th

85

RUTH FitchF82nd15-1982nd01:33:26+00:37:07
389th

126

BILL GoadsbyM307th15-19307thDaventry Road Runners01:33:26+00:37:07
390th

168

DAVE AhlquistM308th15-19308th01:33:32+00:37:13
391st

296

MARNIE FedorowyczF83rd15-1983rdKettering Town Harriers01:34:05+00:37:46
392nd

75

TONY WhitfieldM309th15-19309th01:34:06+00:37:47
393rd

130

REBECCA WillsF84th15-1984th01:34:18+00:37:59
394th

170

Douglas FrenchM310th15-19310th01:34:27+00:38:08
394th

170

DOUGLAS FrenchM310th15-19310th01:34:27+00:38:08
395th

200

BETHAN CourtmanF85th15-1985thOLNEY RUNNERS01:34:59+00:38:40
396th

347

GEMMA HawkinsF86th15-1986th01:35:09+00:38:50
397th

199

LAURA BurtonF87th15-1987thWellingborough & District AC01:35:13+00:38:54
398th

207

MATT AmeyM311st15-19311stDe Montford Uni01:35:14+00:38:55
399th

111

EMMA St GeorgeF88th15-1988th01:35:27+00:39:08
400th

47

OWEN GroverM312nd15-19312nd01:35:33+00:39:14
401st

83

JOSIE SteedmanF89th15-1989thWootton Road Runners01:36:06+00:39:47
402nd

153

Adam PikeM313rd15-19313rd01:36:10+00:39:51
402nd

153

ADAM PikeM313rd15-19313rd01:36:10+00:39:51
403rd

150

Paul WattsM314th15-19314th01:36:30+00:40:11
403rd

150

PAUL WattsM314th15-19314th01:36:30+00:40:11
404th

176

TINA PorterF90th15-1990th01:36:35+00:40:16
405th

100

JULIA OliverF91st15-1991st01:37:03+00:40:44
406th

112

JANNINE LeeF92nd15-1992nd01:37:11+00:40:52
407th

348

ASHLEIGH AhlquistF93rd15-1993rd01:37:52+00:41:33
408th

36

ALISTAIR JamesM315th15-19315th01:38:04+00:41:45
409th

303

JONATHON KeyM316th15-19316th01:38:06+00:41:47
410th

107

MIKE KingswoodM317th15-19317th01:38:21+00:42:02
411st

59

LIAN AllenF94th15-1994thNorthampton rowing club01:38:38+00:42:19
412nd

24

ROB BingM318th15-19318thiPSL MAD01:38:56+00:42:37
413rd

276

Colin BycroftM319th15-19319th01:38:58+00:42:39
413rd

276

COLIN BycroftM319th15-19319th01:38:58+00:42:39
414th

38

JONTHAN LeeM320th15-19320th01:39:10+00:42:51
415th

198

KELLIE RickellF95th15-1995thDe Montford Uni01:39:13+00:42:54
416th

251

RONNIE SmythM321st15-19321stDe Montford Uni01:39:39+00:43:20
417th

6

TEAM Mersey MoversM322nd15-19322nd01:39:42+00:43:23
418th

77

LAURA PorterF96th15-1996thBushfield Joggers01:39:54+00:43:35
419th

104

SUE WhittakerF97th15-1997th01:40:05+00:43:46
421st

183

SU StanbridgeF98th15-1998thLEICESTER TRI CLUB01:40:31+00:44:12
422nd

195

LOUISA StonesF99th15-1999thESPORTA01:40:42+00:44:23
424th

301

DARREN KerrM325th15-19325thRoyal Navy Triathlon01:41:52+00:45:33
425th

160

MIKE SimpsonM326th15-19326th01:41:58+00:45:39
426th

51

JODY WardF100th15-19100thFleckney & Kibworth Running Club01:42:15+00:45:56
428th

34

KAJSA LundbergF101st15-19101st01:42:36+00:46:17
429th

272

Mike WildM328th15-19328thBOURNEVILLE HARRIERS01:42:48+00:46:29
429th

272

MIKE WildM328th15-19328thBOURNEVILLE HARRIERS01:42:48+00:46:29
431st

101

KATHY ReesF102nd15-19102nd01:43:12+00:46:53
432nd

35

Alison PostlethwaiteF103rd15-19103rdRUGBY TRI CLUB01:44:32+00:48:13
432nd

35

ALISON PostlethwaiteF103rd15-19103rdRUGBY TRI CLUB01:44:32+00:48:13
433rd

127

YVONNE WilliamsF104th15-19104th01:44:55+00:48:36
434th

139

LOUISE LynchF105th15-19105th01:46:15+00:49:56
435th

53

KERRY MilestoneM330th15-19330th01:46:56+00:50:37
436th

132

MICHELLE CantwellF106th15-19106th01:47:18+00:50:59
437th

41

PAUL McmanusM331st15-19331st01:47:58+00:51:39
438th

69

HAZEL WatsonF107th15-19107thDAVID LLOYD01:48:11+00:51:52
440th

184

CAROLINE SkerryF108th15-19108th01:49:25+00:53:06
441st

86

SANDRA WhitesideF109th15-19109th01:52:06+00:55:47
442nd

70

JON HaberM333rd15-19333rdSupe01:53:01+00:56:42
443rd

73

SARAH SittonF110th15-19110th01:53:25+00:57:06
444th

82

Laura WildF111st15-19111st01:54:02+00:57:43
444th

82

LAURA WildF111st15-19111st01:54:02+00:57:43
445th

235

CLAIRE MagorrianF112nd15-19112nd01:56:16+00:59:57
446th

137

HELEN CoulbornF113rd15-19113rd01:58:14+01:01:55
447th

96

MARIO TonnaM334th15-19334th01:59:09+01:02:50
448th

236

HELENE IoannidesF114th15-19114th02:04:18+01:07:59
449th

65

PAUL HudsonM335th15-19335thBedford Harriers02:05:05+01:08:46
450th

52

LAURA WilkinsonF115th15-19115th02:11:08+01:14:49
451st

50

HAYLAY MartinF116th15-19116th02:15:16+01:18:57

You may also be interested in...

Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon Sprint Triathlon 2019-05-19 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-03-31 08:00:00
East Leake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-29 08:00:00