Knowle Fun Run 2013

May
12
2013

Splits

  • 8,368 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

Map

5 Mile Fun Run

Running | 2013-05-12 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places2,000
Age range1 - 100
Entry 0.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

647

joshua NaisbittM1stSecondary1st00:26:5500:26:56-
2nd

218

ELLIS CrossM2ndSecondary2nd00:27:4700:27:49+00:00:52
3rd

492

ANDREW KaarM3rdAdult1stSolihull Athletics00:27:5200:27:54+00:00:57
4th

812

CHRIS SharpM4thAdult2ndKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Mens team 100:28:3000:28:33+00:01:35
5th

309

TOM FordyceM5thAdult3rd00:29:0200:29:04+00:02:07
6th

62

ADAM BestM6thAdult4th00:29:1000:29:17+00:02:15
7th

288

JANE EvansF1stAdult1st00:29:1800:29:21+00:02:23
8th

711

OLIVER PaulinM7thSecondary3rdSolihull Athletics00:29:2700:29:29+00:02:32
9th

743

TIM PriceM8thAdult5thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Mens team 100:29:3600:29:39+00:02:41
10th

197

SIMON CorkerM9thAdult6th00:29:4400:29:47+00:02:49
11th

668

ZACK NolanM10thAdult7thSolihull Athletics00:29:5200:29:55+00:02:57
12th

636

PATRICK MossM11thAdult8th00:29:5600:29:58+00:03:01
13th

211

SAMUEL CraddockM12thAdult9th00:30:0800:30:10+00:03:13
14th

20

JONATHAN AshleyM13thAdult10th00:30:2200:30:26+00:03:27
15th

606

DANIEL MladenovicM14thAdult11thSolihull Athletics00:30:3500:30:39+00:03:40
16th

831

JAMES SloaneM15thAdult12th00:30:5500:31:01+00:04:00
17th

914

LUKE TudorM16thAdult13th00:31:0400:31:07+00:04:09
18th

233

GAVIN DaviesM17thAdult14thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Mens team 100:31:1000:31:11+00:04:15
19th

853

ALEC StackhouseM18thSecondary4th00:31:1600:31:18+00:04:21
20th

365

DALE HansonM19thAdult15th00:31:2400:31:28+00:04:29
21st

1686

BEN LinfieldM20thAdult16th00:31:2700:31:31+00:04:32
22nd

587

NICK McevoyM21stAdult17th00:31:3700:31:40+00:04:42
23rd

757

MELVYN ReesM22ndVeteran1st00:31:4400:31:51+00:04:49
24th

1802

ZARA Hyde-petersF2ndVeteran1st00:32:0200:32:05+00:05:07
25th

622

CHRIS MorganM23rdAdult18th00:32:1300:32:16+00:05:18
26th

332

PAUL GlendinningM24thAdult19th00:32:1800:32:21+00:05:23
27th

579

CHRIS MccabeM25thAdult20th00:32:2400:32:49+00:05:29
28th

188

ANDREW ConnorsM26thAdult21stKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Mens team 100:32:2800:32:31+00:05:33
29th

138

PAUL CadmanM27thAdult22ndWalter Smith00:32:3400:32:37+00:05:39
30th

421

NEIL HodgkissM28thAdult23rdChase Me Club00:32:3900:32:44+00:05:44
31st

145

ANTHONY CarbuttM29thAdult24th00:32:4700:32:51+00:05:52
32nd

119

MARK BurgoyneM30thAdult25th00:32:5800:33:04+00:06:03
33rd

637

JAMES MullinsM31stAdult26th00:33:0100:33:07+00:06:06
34th

103

RICHARD BriceM32ndAdult27th00:33:0500:33:15+00:06:10
35th

439

ROB HoulstonM33rdAdult28th00:33:0800:33:13+00:06:13
36th

806

SAM ScottM34thAdult29th00:33:1400:33:17+00:06:19
37th

258

JAMES DowdingM35thAdult30thLook Local 700:33:2500:34:39+00:06:30
38th

231

GARETH DavidM36thAdult31st00:33:2700:34:06+00:06:32
39th

262

MALCOLM DuffM37thAdult32nd00:33:3400:33:53+00:06:39
40th

681

AMANDA OlearyF3rdVeteran2ndKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Ladies team 500:33:4000:33:44+00:06:45
41st

1799

MATTHEW HintonM38thAdult33rd00:33:4200:33:58+00:06:47
42nd

1004

HARVEY AinsworthM39thSecondary5thland rover boys00:33:4300:33:54+00:06:48
43rd

646

DAVID NaisbittM40thAdult34th00:33:4500:33:53+00:06:50
44th

285

ED EmmettM41stAdult35th00:33:5200:33:55+00:06:57
45th

108

ALEX BrookM42ndAdult36th00:33:5600:34:09+00:07:01
46th

147

CHRIS CareyM43rdAdult37th00:33:5800:34:01+00:07:03
47th

755

DARREN RedmondM44thAdult38th00:34:0200:34:26+00:07:07
48th

610

ANDY MoneyM45thAdult39th00:34:0500:34:09+00:07:10
49th

746

MATTHEW PrykeM46thAdult40th00:34:0900:34:20+00:07:14
50th

566

DEAN MarshallM47thAdult41st00:34:1100:34:13+00:07:16
51st

51

JON BeechM48thAdult42nd00:34:1600:34:23+00:07:21
52nd

284

CHARLIE EmmettM49thAdult43rd00:34:1700:34:20+00:07:22
53rd

468

PAUL JenkinsM50thVeteran2nd00:34:1800:34:23+00:07:23
54th

243

MICHAEL DayM51stAdult44thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Mens team 200:34:2600:34:34+00:07:31
55th

714

HARRY PeacheyM52ndSecondary6th00:34:2600:34:39+00:07:31
56th

381

CHRISTOPHER HarronM53rdVeteran3rd00:34:3200:35:05+00:07:37
57th

436

GARY HotchkissM54thVeteran4th00:34:3700:34:43+00:07:42
58th

666

ABIGAIL NolanF4thSecondary1stSolihull & Small Heath AC Females00:34:3900:34:40+00:07:44
59th

230

WILLIAM DarkesM55thSecondary7th00:34:4100:35:43+00:07:46
60th

250

MATTHEW DillonM56thAdult45th00:34:4500:34:53+00:07:50
61st

616

JAMES MooreM57thAdult46th00:34:4600:35:32+00:07:51
62nd

978

MARK Wilson RamsayM58thAdult47th00:34:4700:34:53+00:07:52
63rd

854

KEVIN StackhouseM59thAdult48th00:34:5100:34:59+00:07:56
64th

8

KIERAN AlfordM60thAdult49thLyndon C00:34:5200:41:47+00:07:57
65th

656

CRAIG NewtonM61stAdult50th00:34:5200:35:33+00:07:57
66th

607

KATIE MladenovicF5thSecondary2ndSolihull & Small Heath AC Females00:34:5300:34:55+00:07:58
67th

982

ALEX WisemanM62ndAdult51st00:34:5300:35:10+00:07:58
68th

1818

CHRIS HironsM63rdAdult52nd00:34:5800:35:19+00:08:03
69th

402

CHRIS HedgesM64thAdult53rdLook Local 500:34:5900:36:07+00:08:04
70th

923

NICK VareyM65thAdult54thCentrick Property Elite00:35:0500:35:18+00:08:10
71st

306

CHRISTOPHER FletcherM66thAdult55th00:35:0800:36:13+00:08:13
72nd

835

DAVID SmithM67thAdult56th00:35:1300:35:23+00:08:18
73rd

40

LLOYD BartonM68thAdult57thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Mens team 200:35:1700:35:21+00:08:22
74th

146

DAVID CarbuttM69thAdult58th00:35:1700:35:25+00:08:22
75th

225

HARRY CyprusM70thSecondary8th00:35:1800:35:32+00:08:23
76th

228

PIERRE DalleyM71stAdult59th00:35:2100:36:33+00:08:26
77th

242

HARRY DawsonM72ndSecondary9thLyndon E00:35:2100:41:37+00:08:26
78th

337

MONICA GreenF6thVeteran3rdKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Ladies team 300:35:2200:35:26+00:08:27
79th

379

TOM HarrisonM73rdAdult60th00:35:2300:35:37+00:08:28
80th

839

NEIL SmithM74thAdult61st00:35:2500:35:31+00:08:30
81st

274

TONY EcclestonM75thAdult62nd00:35:2900:41:55+00:08:34
82nd

1807

ED HaughtonM76thAdult63rd00:35:3000:35:41+00:08:35
83rd

621

RUSSELL MoreyM77thAdult64th00:35:3300:36:52+00:08:38
84th

17

STEVE ArmstrongM78thVeteran5th00:35:3700:35:46+00:08:42
85th

326

MATTHEW GerratyM79thAdult65th00:35:3800:41:51+00:08:43
86th

539

RHONA LockwoodF7thAdult2nd00:35:3800:35:44+00:08:43
87th

648

STEPHEN NaisbittM80thAdult66th00:35:3800:35:46+00:08:43
88th

761

CHRIS RevellM81stAdult67th00:35:3800:36:15+00:08:43
89th

586

MIKE McdonaldM82ndAdult68thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Mens team 200:35:4000:35:56+00:08:45
90th

281

PHILIP ElwellM83rdAdult69th00:35:4100:35:47+00:08:46
91st

562

CAMERON MansonM84thSecondary10th00:35:4100:35:43+00:08:46
92nd

624

LEWIS MorganM85thAdult70th00:35:4300:35:57+00:08:48
93rd

354

ROY GristM86thAdult71st00:35:4500:36:30+00:08:50
94th

617

NIGEL MooreM87thVeteran6th00:35:4500:36:01+00:08:50
95th

207

ELVIE CoxF8thSecondary3rdSolihull & Small Heath AC Females00:35:4700:35:49+00:08:52
96th

1645

JOHN WignallM88thAdult72ndland rover boys00:35:4800:42:58+00:08:53
97th

708

ANDREW PartridgeM89thAdult73rd00:35:5100:35:54+00:08:56
98th

1458

CHARLOTTE PooleF9thAdult3rd00:35:5200:42:38+00:08:57
99th

1824

HARRY SodenM90thAdult74th00:35:5200:36:05+00:08:57
100th

842

GRAHAM SmyeM91stAdult75th00:35:5400:36:17+00:08:59
101st

485

OLIVER JonesM92ndSecondary11thLook Local 600:35:5600:36:02+00:09:01
102nd

248

ANDREW DevittM93rdAdult76thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Mens team 300:35:5800:36:15+00:09:03
103rd

247

JULIE Delahaye-slaterF10thAdult4th00:35:5900:36:52+00:09:04
104th

563

DAVID MansonM94thAdult77th00:36:0000:36:03+00:09:05
105th

424

CHRIS HoleM95thAdult78thLyndon C00:36:0100:42:55+00:09:06
106th

528

STEPHEN LeonardM96thAdult79th00:36:0300:36:09+00:09:08
107th

249

CLIVE DickensM97thAdult80th00:36:0400:36:58+00:09:09
108th

709

RICHARD PartridgeM98thAdult81st00:36:0900:36:24+00:09:14
109th

804

KERRY SchofieldF11thAdult5th00:36:0900:37:04+00:09:14
110th

882

JAMES TaylorM99thAdult82ndKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Mens team 300:36:1200:36:21+00:09:17
111st

695

RUSSELL PalmerM100thAdult83rd00:36:1500:36:20+00:09:20
112nd

744

TREVOR PrickettM101stSuper1st00:36:1700:36:25+00:09:22
113rd

940

STEPHEN WardM102ndAdult84th00:36:1700:36:41+00:09:22
114th

110

ANDREW BrownM103rdSecondary12th00:36:2100:36:26+00:09:26
115th

570

STEVE MasseyM104thAdult85th00:36:2100:36:39+00:09:26
116th

972

PAUL WilliamsM105thAdult86th00:36:2100:36:31+00:09:26
117th

55

KRISTIAN BennettM106thSecondary13thArmstrong Explorers00:36:2200:37:19+00:09:27
118th

629

PETE Morgan-warrenM107thAdult87th00:36:2500:37:12+00:09:30
119th

125

ALICE BurnhopeF12thSecondary4thWalter Smith00:36:2600:36:29+00:09:31
120th

200

NATHAN CotterellM108thSecondary14th00:36:2600:42:47+00:09:31
121st

152

MATT CarterM109thAdult88th00:36:3100:36:36+00:09:36
122nd

967

WILL WhitehouseM110thAdult89th00:36:3100:42:43+00:09:36
123rd

232

CHRIS DaviesM111stVeteran7th00:36:3200:36:56+00:09:37
124th

802

KARL SchiffmannM112ndAdult90th00:36:3200:36:47+00:09:37
125th

280

JUSTIN EllisM113rdAdult91st00:36:3300:36:49+00:09:38
126th

623

KEITH MorganM114thVeteran8th00:36:3500:36:49+00:09:40
127th

185

PETER CollinsM115thVeteran9th00:36:3600:36:44+00:09:41
128th

938

TONY WaltonM116thVeteran10th00:36:3600:37:19+00:09:41
129th

760

STEWART ReidM117thAdult92nd00:36:3900:36:57+00:09:44
130th

837

JASON SmithM118thAdult93rd00:36:3900:36:54+00:09:44
131st

463

SHAUN JamesM119thAdult94th00:36:4100:37:24+00:09:46
132nd

913

PHILIP TruranM120thSuper2nd00:36:4100:37:11+00:09:46
133rd

372

PHIL HardyM121stAdult95th00:36:4600:36:53+00:09:51
134th

507

DAVID KnowlesM122ndAdult96th00:36:4600:37:01+00:09:51
135th

440

MARK HowdenM123rdAdult97th00:36:4700:43:14+00:09:52
136th

758

NICK ReevesM124thAdult98th00:36:4900:37:03+00:09:54
137th

846

ANDREW SonesM125thAdult99th00:36:4900:37:00+00:09:54
138th

10

RICHARD AllenM126thAdult100th00:36:5000:43:14+00:09:55
139th

98

CHRIS BraggM127thAdult101st00:36:5000:38:17+00:09:55
140th

584

ANDREW McdonaldM128thAdult102nd00:36:5000:36:55+00:09:55
141st

434

CHRISTIAN HorneM129thAdult103rd00:36:5100:37:00+00:09:56
142nd

1116

BEN CoxM130thAdult104th00:36:5200:43:48+00:09:57
143rd

208

GRAHAM CoxM131stAdult105th00:36:5700:38:25+00:10:02
144th

315

CRAIG FreemanM132ndAdult106th00:36:5800:37:07+00:10:03
145th

845

STEVE SnookM133rdAdult107th00:37:0000:38:05+00:10:05
146th

356

ALAN HallM134thAdult108th00:37:0400:44:19+00:10:09
147th

111

CLIVE BrownM135thVeteran11thLyndon C00:37:0500:37:11+00:10:10
148th

592

WILLIAM McgrathM136thVeteran12th00:37:0500:37:09+00:10:10
149th

1614

DAMIAN WardM137thAdult109th00:37:0500:44:59+00:10:10
150th

134

STEVE ButlerM138thAdult110th00:37:0700:37:36+00:10:12
151st

254

SCOTT DonelyM139thAdult111st00:37:0800:37:37+00:10:13
152nd

1024

GEORGE BeacomM140thAdult112nd00:37:1000:37:19+00:10:15
153rd

880

ANDREW TaylorM141stAdult113rd00:37:1100:37:19+00:10:16
154th

879

ALISON TaylorF13thVeteran4th00:37:1300:38:34+00:10:18
155th

720

GEORGE PenriceM142ndAdult114thCentrick Property Elite00:37:1400:37:26+00:10:19
156th

33

JEFF BarlowM143rdAdult115th00:37:1500:44:04+00:10:20
157th

1714

JOHN CrossbyM144thAdult116th00:37:1500:38:31+00:10:20
158th

50

WILLIAM BedderM145thAdult117th00:37:2000:37:59+00:10:25
159th

101

KAREN BrennanF14thVeteran5th00:37:2000:38:01+00:10:25
160th

348

ROBERT GreyM146thAdult118th00:37:2100:43:31+00:10:26
161st

1676

DAVID HoftonM147thAdult119thHunters00:37:2100:43:53+00:10:26
162nd

899

JACK TimpanyM148thAdult120th00:37:2200:38:37+00:10:27
163rd

543

JAMES LowM149thAdult121st00:37:2900:38:05+00:10:34
164th

433

MARK HoranM150thAdult122nd00:37:3000:43:45+00:10:35
165th

473

NEIL JohnsonM151stVeteran13th00:37:3200:37:34+00:10:37
166th

286

ESTHER EmmettF15thVeteran6th00:37:3300:37:36+00:10:38
167th

316

MIKE FryerM152ndAdult123rd00:37:3300:37:58+00:10:38
168th

789

STEVEN RowellM153rdVeteran14th00:37:3500:37:40+00:10:40
169th

816

ROB SharrattM154thVeteran15th00:37:3500:37:43+00:10:40
170th

484

NEIL JonesM155thAdult124th00:37:3700:38:16+00:10:42
171st

104

SIMON BridgeM156thAdult125th00:37:3900:37:55+00:10:44
172nd

585

CAITLIN McdonaldF16thSecondary5thSolihull & Small Heath AC Females00:37:4100:37:46+00:10:46
173rd

1550

HENRY SoniM157thAdult126th00:37:4100:45:44+00:10:46
174th

575

TIM MayM158thAdult127th00:37:4300:37:53+00:10:48
175th

602

LIAM MingoM159thSecondary15thLook Local 600:37:4500:37:47+00:10:50
176th

873

PAUL SykesM160thAdult128th3 Runners00:37:4600:38:25+00:10:51
177th

255

EMMA DonnellyF17thAdult6th00:37:4700:38:41+00:10:52
178th

874

JASON SymmonsM161stAdult129th00:37:4900:38:15+00:10:54
179th

203

BENJAMIN CouplandM162ndAdult130th00:37:5000:44:04+00:10:55
180th

506

TIM KnightM163rdAdult131st00:37:5000:38:40+00:10:55
181st

958

CHRISTOPHER WhalleyM164thAdult132nd00:37:5000:38:51+00:10:55
182nd

552

NICHOLAS LyonsM165thAdult133rd00:37:5100:39:14+00:10:56
183rd

58

SAM BennettM166thSecondary16th00:37:5300:38:24+00:10:58
184th

460

ALEX JamesM167thAdult134thScrambled Legs00:37:5300:44:22+00:10:58
185th

491

KEVIN JusticeM168thAdult135th00:37:5300:38:11+00:10:58
187th

308

SUSI FoehlF18thAdult7th00:37:5800:38:10+00:11:03
188th

556

CLAIRE MageeF19thAdult8thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Ladies team 100:37:5900:38:47+00:11:04
189th

921

DAVID TylerM170thAdult137th00:38:0000:44:22+00:11:05
190th

465

DEAN JardineM171stAdult138th00:38:0100:38:14+00:11:06
191st

224

EVIE CyprusF20thSecondary6th00:38:0200:38:06+00:11:07
192nd

324

JOHN GarsideM172ndAdult139th00:38:0300:39:04+00:11:08
193rd

722

KEITH PetersM173rdAdult140thLook Local 200:38:0300:38:08+00:11:08
194th

318

BRIAN GallagherM174thAdult141st00:38:0400:38:32+00:11:09
195th

74

ANDREW BlakeM175thVeteran16th00:38:0500:38:27+00:11:10
196th

716

MATTHEW PeakeM176thAdult142ndtweakvideo.com00:38:0500:38:55+00:11:10
197th

72

ANDREW BlaikieM177thAdult143rd00:38:0600:38:50+00:11:11
198th

107

LEWIS BroadhurstM178thSecondary17th00:38:0600:44:24+00:11:11
199th

168

DANIEL ChicksandM179thAdult144th00:38:0600:38:23+00:11:11
200th

608

MAX MladenovicM180thAdult145thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Mens team 200:38:0700:38:26+00:11:12
201st

698

JOHN ParkinM181stAdult146th00:38:0800:38:55+00:11:13
202nd

937

PAUL WaltersM182ndAdult147thLook Local 100:38:0800:39:16+00:11:13
203rd

157

LISA CartwrightF21stAdult9th00:38:1000:39:08+00:11:15
204th

11

SAM AllenM183rdAdult148thCentrick Property Elite00:38:1300:38:21+00:11:18
205th

148

JON CareyM184thAdult149th00:38:1500:38:22+00:11:20
206th

1819

MARK ColemanM185thAdult150th00:38:1800:38:39+00:11:23
207th

179

JAMES ColleyM186thAdult151st00:38:2000:38:54+00:11:25
208th

219

BARRY CrowleyM187thSuper3rd00:38:2500:38:33+00:11:30
209th

343

C GregoryM188thAdult152nd00:38:2500:38:34+00:11:30
210th

741

GRAHAM PriceM189thAdult153rd00:38:2800:44:49+00:11:33
211st

535

ADRIAN LloydM190thSuper4th00:38:3100:38:52+00:11:36
212nd

1805

David EdgertonM191stAdult154th00:38:3100:46:26+00:11:36
213rd

692

MATTHEW PaganM192ndSecondary18th00:38:3400:44:45+00:11:39
214th

907

CHRIS TrainM193rdVeteran17th00:38:3500:38:44+00:11:40
215th

92

STEVE BoyleM194thAdult155th00:38:3600:38:42+00:11:41
216th

294

ANDY EwingM195thAdult156th00:38:3600:38:40+00:11:41
217th

560

IAN MansfieldM196thAdult157th00:38:3600:38:57+00:11:41
218th

994

ADAM WrightM197thAdult158th00:38:3600:38:48+00:11:41
219th

700

THOMAS ParkinM198thSecondary19th00:38:3700:38:43+00:11:42
220th

751

WILLIAM RandellM199thSecondary20th00:38:3800:38:42+00:11:43
221st

660

PAUL NichollsM200thAdult159th00:38:3900:44:58+00:11:44
222nd

223

MATTHEW CusackM201stAdult160th00:38:4000:44:58+00:11:45
223rd

625

MAX MorganM202ndSecondary21st00:38:4300:38:57+00:11:48
224th

603

STEVE MingoM203rdVeteran18thLook Local 200:38:4400:38:49+00:11:49
225th

877

MARY TakwoingiF22ndJUNIOR1st00:38:4400:39:29+00:11:49
226th

1650

NICHOLAS WilliamsM204thAdult161st00:38:4600:45:38+00:11:51
227th

739

MATTHEW PowerM205thAdult162nd00:38:4800:39:13+00:11:53
228th

878

YOHANNA TakwoingiM206thVeteran19th00:38:4800:39:34+00:11:53
229th

981

STUART WinslowM207thAdult163rd00:38:4800:39:07+00:11:53
230th

936

LEE WaltersM208thAdult164th00:38:5000:40:04+00:11:55
231st

2

MICHAEL AbbottM209thVeteran20th00:38:5200:39:24+00:11:57
232nd

47

MICHAEL BeattieM210thAdult165th00:38:5200:39:09+00:11:57
233rd

35

THOMAS BarnfieldM211stAdult166th00:38:5300:39:41+00:11:58
234th

1726

PATRICK WingM212ndVeteran21st00:38:5300:38:58+00:11:58
235th

886

JOE ThackwayM213rdAdult167th00:38:5500:39:20+00:12:00
236th

360

MARTIN HancockM214thVeteran22nd00:39:0000:39:49+00:12:05
237th

916

LANCE TurnerM215thVeteran23rd00:39:0000:39:16+00:12:05
238th

393

ANDY HawkinsM216thAdult168th00:39:0100:39:11+00:12:06
239th

167

CHRIS CheatleM217thVeteran24th00:39:0200:39:18+00:12:07
240th

170

SAMUEL ClarkM218thAdult169th00:39:0300:39:15+00:12:08
241st

234

JOHNATHAN DaviesM219thAdult170th00:39:0300:39:36+00:12:08
242nd

1530

DANIEL SimpsonM220thSecondary22nd00:39:0300:45:40+00:12:08
243rd

796

PAUL RylahM221stAdult171st00:39:0400:40:33+00:12:09
244th

1201

HANNAH GreenF23rdAdult10th00:39:0400:45:58+00:12:09
245th

181

GRACEY CollinsF24thAdult11th00:39:0800:39:13+00:12:13
246th

553

CHRIS MacleodM222ndAdult172nd00:39:0800:45:25+00:12:13
247th

1696

JAMES MarklewM223rdJUNIOR1st00:39:0800:45:34+00:12:13
248th

317

SHAUN GaffneyM224thAdult173rd00:39:1000:39:48+00:12:15
249th

1673

ALEC WarringtonM225thAdult174thHunters00:39:1300:45:50+00:12:18
250th

172

SIMON ClarkeM226thAdult175th00:39:1400:40:31+00:12:19
251st

246

STEVEN DeanM227thAdult176th00:39:1600:39:20+00:12:21
252nd

414

PETER HillM228thAdult177th00:39:1600:39:40+00:12:21
253rd

1892

MARK TaylorM229thAdult178th00:39:1900:39:47+00:12:24
254th

222

IAN CurtisM230thVeteran25th00:39:2000:39:50+00:12:25
255th

93

MARK BradleyM231stAdult179th00:39:2200:40:46+00:12:27
256th

38

TOM BarterM232ndAdult180th00:39:2500:45:46+00:12:30
257th

667

SARAH NolanF25thVeteran7thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Ladies team 400:39:2500:39:57+00:12:30
258th

960

JON WhiteM233rdAdult181st00:39:2600:39:37+00:12:31
259th

322

JON GarnerM234thAdult182nd00:39:2700:40:09+00:12:32
260th

398

BRYAN HayM235thVeteran26th00:39:2700:40:38+00:12:32
261st

1417

ANTHONY ObrienM236thVeteran27thland rover boys00:39:2700:39:46+00:12:32
262nd

652

LOUISE NeillF26thAdult12th00:39:2800:39:39+00:12:33
263rd

817

DAVID ShaughnessyM237thAdult183rd00:39:2800:40:40+00:12:33
264th

892

JAMES ThorneM238thVeteran28thThe Thoroughly Thornes00:39:2800:40:42+00:12:33
265th

598

BASIL MendoncaM239thAdult184th00:39:3000:40:38+00:12:35
266th

774

NINA ELISABETH RoberyF27thAdult13th00:39:3200:39:51+00:12:37
267th

969

DANIEL WhittingtonM240thAdult185thIthoughtitwasapubcrawl00:39:3200:45:46+00:12:37
268th

975

CHASE WilsonM241stAdult186th00:39:3200:39:44+00:12:37
269th

87

JONATHAN BoogersM242ndAdult187th00:39:3400:39:50+00:12:39
270th

651

CHRISTOPHER NeillM243rdAdult188th00:39:3400:39:44+00:12:39
271st

995

CHRIS WyarttM244thSecondary23rdJohn/dave00:39:3500:39:44+00:12:40
272nd

350

CLIVE GriffinM245thVeteran29th00:39:3600:45:47+00:12:41
273rd

530

GEOFFREY LewisM246thSuper5thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Mens team 300:39:3900:39:57+00:12:44
274th

474

PHILIP JohnsonM247thAdult189th00:39:4200:40:27+00:12:47
275th

693

OLIVER PalinM248thAdult190thLook Local 300:39:4300:40:42+00:12:48
276th

53

ADAM BennettM249thAdult191stArmstrong Explorers00:39:4400:40:50+00:12:49
277th

731

TOM PocklingtonM250thAdult192nd00:39:4400:39:52+00:12:49
278th

112

HARRY BrownM251stAdult193rd00:39:4500:46:16+00:12:50
279th

998

MATTHEW WynneM252ndAdult194thIthoughtitwasapubcrawl00:39:4600:45:59+00:12:51
280th

569

JONNY MartinM253rdAdult195thLyndon D00:39:4700:46:43+00:12:52
281st

580

JOSH MccabeM254thSecondary24th00:39:4800:40:13+00:12:53
282nd

955

MATTHEW WellsM255thAdult196th00:39:4900:40:32+00:12:54
283rd

1158

CRAIG ElsworthM256thAdult197th00:39:5000:40:02+00:12:55
284th

1051

JAMES BowersM257thAdult198th00:39:5100:46:39+00:12:56
285th

264

DAVID DunnM258thVeteran30th00:39:5200:46:08+00:12:57
286th

1806

NICHOLAS HilliardM259thAdult199th00:39:5200:46:10+00:12:57
287th

1836

MOHAMMED AliM260thAdult200th00:39:5200:40:23+00:12:57
288th

483

MIKE JonesM261stAdult201stLyndon D00:39:5300:46:49+00:12:58
289th

559

LEON MairM262ndAdult202ndBecause we can00:39:5300:40:32+00:12:58
290th

273

JOE EavesM263rdSecondary25th00:39:5400:40:05+00:12:59
291st

527

KEITH LeesonM264thAdult203rd00:39:5500:46:06+00:13:00
292nd

443

TIM HuftonM265thAdult204thForest Gumps Kids00:40:0000:46:16+00:13:05
293rd

558

ALBERT MairM266thVeteran31stBecause we can00:40:0000:40:39+00:13:05
294th

1608

MARTIN WakenshawM267thAdult205th00:40:0000:46:53+00:13:05
295th

266

MARK DurrantM268thVeteran32nd00:40:0300:47:02+00:13:08
296th

423

EDWARD HoeyM269thAdult206th00:40:0300:46:52+00:13:08
297th

577

EWAN McandrewM270thSecondary26thLyndon K00:40:0300:46:19+00:13:08
298th

194

IAN CooperM271stAdult207th00:40:0400:40:34+00:13:09
299th

776

OLIVER RobinsonM272ndAdult208th00:40:0400:40:25+00:13:09
300th

122

DAN BurmanM273rdAdult209th00:40:0600:41:23+00:13:11
301st

1713

JORDAN HickeyM274thAdult210th00:40:1000:41:26+00:13:15
302nd

244

ANDREW DeanM275thAdult211st00:40:1200:40:19+00:13:17
303rd

312

DANIEL FowlesM276thAdult212nd00:40:1200:40:33+00:13:17
304th

245

ANTHONY DeanM277thSuper6th00:40:1300:40:19+00:13:18
305th

740

CHRISTOPHER PriceM278thSuper7th00:40:1400:46:40+00:13:19
306th

136

BELINDA ButterworthF28thVeteran8thForest Gumps Kids00:40:1500:46:31+00:13:20
307th

257

GEORGE DowdingM279thAdult213rd00:40:1500:41:30+00:13:20
308th

634

JOSHUA MortM280thSecondary27th00:40:1600:40:17+00:13:21
309th

915

GREGORY TurnerM281stAdult214th00:40:1800:41:41+00:13:23
310th

1194

TOM GibberdM282ndAdult215th00:40:1800:47:35+00:13:23
311st

1620

IAN WattsM283rdAdult216th00:40:1800:46:46+00:13:23
312nd

417

IAN HobbsM284thAdult217th00:40:2000:40:38+00:13:25
313rd

435

PAUL ROBIN HortonM285thSuper8th00:40:2300:41:45+00:13:28
314th

270

BEN EastwoodM286thAdult218th00:40:2500:40:53+00:13:30
315th

271

GARRY EastwoodM287thVeteran33rd00:40:2500:40:54+00:13:30
316th

664

CLAYTON NobleM288thVeteran34th00:40:2500:46:51+00:13:30
317th

127

SAMUEL BurnhopeM289thAdult219thWalter Smith00:40:2700:40:31+00:13:32
318th

59

SARAH BennettF29thVeteran9th00:40:2800:40:55+00:13:33
319th

905

MATTHEW TownsonM290thAdult220th00:40:2800:41:34+00:13:33
320th

950

RICHARD WaughM291stAdult221st00:40:2800:46:49+00:13:33
321st

459

OLIVER JacobsM292ndAdult222nd00:40:3100:47:38+00:13:36
322nd

737

JACK PowellM293rdAdult223rdLook Local 700:40:3200:40:37+00:13:37
323rd

596

JOHN MeadsM294thVeteran35th00:40:3300:41:41+00:13:38
324th

678

SARAH OdonnellF30thAdult14thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Ladies team 200:40:3300:41:08+00:13:38
325th

1725

MATT DaviesM295thAdult224th00:40:3300:41:21+00:13:38
326th

966

STUART WhitehillM296thAdult225th00:40:3600:40:42+00:13:41
327th

267

LIAM DwyerM297thAdult226th00:40:3700:42:09+00:13:42
328th

742

RICHARD PriceM298thAdult227th00:40:3700:41:20+00:13:42
329th

891

SIMON ThompsonM299thAdult228th00:40:3800:41:05+00:13:43
330th

632

KEVIN MorrisM300thAdult229th00:40:3900:46:57+00:13:44
331st

389

MARCUS HawkesfordM301stAdult230th00:40:4000:40:49+00:13:45
332nd

628

TERRY MorganM302ndVeteran36th00:40:4100:40:51+00:13:46
333rd

1340

JOSHUA MairM303rdSecondary28th00:40:4100:41:18+00:13:46
334th

19

CLAIRE AshF31stAdult15th00:40:4400:47:14+00:13:49
335th

69

ROBERT BiondiM304thAdult231st00:40:4400:42:04+00:13:49
336th

451

MARTYN HurdleyM305thVeteran37th00:40:4400:41:07+00:13:49
337th

869

KATIE SumnerF32ndAdult16th00:40:4400:47:02+00:13:49
338th

1465

TAYLOR PriceM306thSecondary29th00:40:4400:48:05+00:13:49
339th

649

CHRISTOPHER NashM307thVeteran38th00:40:4600:41:35+00:13:51
340th

253

CHRIS DohertyM308thAdult232nd00:40:4700:47:57+00:13:52
341st

590

KIERAN McgeeM309thAdult233rdThe Parts Alliance Team B00:40:4700:41:20+00:13:52
342nd

24

KATE BaileyF33rdAdult17th00:40:4900:41:21+00:13:54
343rd

677

MARSHALL OdonnellM310thAdult234th00:40:5000:41:36+00:13:55
344th

476

CATHERINE JonesF34thAdult18th00:40:5100:48:16+00:13:56
345th

691

DAVID PaganM311stAdult235thBlythe Barracudas Red00:40:5100:47:03+00:13:56
346th

824

DEBBIE SimpsonF35thVeteran10th00:40:5100:41:14+00:13:56
347th

808

MICHELLE Scott-bryanF36thAdult19th00:40:5200:47:14+00:13:57
348th

881

DAVID TaylorM312ndAdult236th00:40:5400:47:23+00:13:59
349th

729

MILES PlumbM313rdVeteran39th00:40:5600:41:27+00:14:01
350th

963

KEITH WhiteheadM314thVeteran40th00:40:5700:41:23+00:14:02
351st

898

JAMES ThurtleM315thAdult237th00:40:5900:41:06+00:14:04
352nd

771

ANTONY RobertsM316thAdult238th00:41:0100:42:15+00:14:06
353rd

850

DANIEL SpurrM317thAdult239thLyndon C00:41:0100:48:20+00:14:06
354th

772

DAVID RobertsM318thAdult240th00:41:0300:41:09+00:14:08
355th

141

NATALIE CallinanF37thAdult20th00:41:0500:42:11+00:14:10
356th

140

ELAINE CallinanF38thVeteran11th00:41:0600:42:11+00:14:11
357th

335

MATTHEW GraceM319thAdult241st00:41:0600:41:12+00:14:11
358th

996

JOHN WyarttM320thAdult242ndJohn/dave00:41:0600:41:14+00:14:11
359th

718

DAVID PearsonM321stAdult243rd00:41:0700:47:46+00:14:12
360th

1817

JOHNNY HuntM322ndAdult244th00:41:0700:42:50+00:14:12
361st

162

GREG CausonM323rdAdult245th00:41:1000:41:53+00:14:15
362nd

713

ROBERT PayneM324thAdult246th00:41:1100:41:27+00:14:16
363rd

161

SILAS CatlingM325thAdult247th00:41:1200:47:37+00:14:17
364th

1602

SAMANTHA TylerF39thAdult21st00:41:1200:41:51+00:14:17
365th

593

ADAM McguinnessM326thAdult248th00:41:1500:41:33+00:14:20
366th

594

KATIE McguinnessF40thAdult22nd00:41:1500:41:33+00:14:20
367th

78

SHANE BlaneM327thAdult249thCentrick Property A00:41:1600:41:49+00:14:21
368th

820

WARREN ShawM328thAdult250thLook Local 200:41:1600:41:35+00:14:21
369th

1295

ANDREW KyteM329thAdult251st00:41:1700:48:18+00:14:22
370th

663

CLARE NobleF41stAdult23rdCentrick Property A00:41:1800:41:51+00:14:23
371st

1259

SARAH JanesF42ndAdult24th00:41:1800:41:53+00:14:23
372nd

787

KEVIN RoweM330thAdult252nd00:41:1900:41:44+00:14:24
373rd

16

MATT ArdinM331stAdult253rd00:41:2000:47:33+00:14:25
374th

762

PHILIP RexM332ndAdult254th00:41:2000:41:28+00:14:25
375th

1165

LUKE EvansM333rdSecondary30th00:41:2000:48:31+00:14:25
376th

216

AINDRIU CroninM334thAdult255th00:41:2200:42:37+00:14:27
377th

1067

KATHERINE BrownF43rdAdult25th00:41:2300:48:56+00:14:28
378th

1739

LEWIS BourneM335thAdult256th00:41:2300:48:58+00:14:28
379th

793

AMI RutterF44thAdult26th00:41:2400:42:29+00:14:29
380th

408

GEORGE HerdM336thAdult257th00:41:2500:41:44+00:14:30
381st

813

FLICK SharpF45thAdult27thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Ladies team 100:41:2500:42:07+00:14:30
382nd

503

CHRISTOPHER KindonM337thAdult258th00:41:2700:41:31+00:14:32
383rd

1403

JACK NaisbittM338thSecondary31st00:41:2800:42:15+00:14:33
384th

534

LAURA LiversedgeF46thAdult28th00:41:3000:42:03+00:14:35
385th

597

ALAN MeladyM339thAdult259th00:41:3000:41:53+00:14:35
386th

209

PAUL CoxM340thAdult260th00:41:3100:42:03+00:14:36
387th

544

IAN LumsdenM341stAdult261st00:41:3400:41:59+00:14:39
388th

583

PHILIP MccoskerM342ndAdult262nd00:41:3400:41:48+00:14:39
389th

724

ADELE PhillipsF47thAdult29thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Ladies team 500:41:3400:42:17+00:14:39
390th

327

GAYLE GerryF48thAdult30th00:41:3500:42:02+00:14:40
391st

633

LEE MorrisM343rdAdult263rd00:41:3500:47:54+00:14:40
392nd

783

TREVOR RoutledgeM344thVeteran41st00:41:3500:48:04+00:14:40
393rd

1167

OLIVER EvansM345thAdult264th00:41:3500:42:59+00:14:40
394th

159

CRAIG CatlingM346thAdult265th00:41:3600:41:42+00:14:41
395th

524

MATT LeeM347thAdult266th00:41:3600:42:39+00:14:41
396th

265

LEIGH DunneM348thAdult267th00:41:3700:43:02+00:14:42
397th

1706

ADAM VisramM349thJUNIOR2nd00:41:4000:42:53+00:14:45
398th

828

STEVEN SkakelM350thVeteran42nd00:41:4200:42:15+00:14:47
399th

1531

DAVID SimpsonM351stAdult268th00:41:4200:48:19+00:14:47
400th

959

VICTORIA WheelhouseF49thAdult31st00:41:4300:41:58+00:14:48
401st

1466

JOANNE PritchardF50thAdult32ndLady K Leveson School C00:41:4300:42:21+00:14:48
402nd

1076

IAN BurrowsM352ndAdult269th00:41:4500:43:10+00:14:50
403rd

851

ANTHONY StablesM353rdAdult270th00:41:4700:42:00+00:14:52
404th

462

MAT JamesM354thAdult271st00:41:5000:48:00+00:14:55
405th

627

STACEY MorganM355thAdult272nd00:41:5000:48:02+00:14:55
406th

1402

BENJAMIN NaisbittM356thSecondary32nd00:41:5100:42:39+00:14:56
407th

404

PHILIP HemmingM357thSuper9th00:41:5200:41:56+00:14:57
408th

784

DAVID RoweM358thSuper10th00:41:5200:42:17+00:14:57
409th

1727

JOEBLUE ZimmermannM359thJUNIOR3rd00:41:5300:42:01+00:14:58
410th

444

JONATHAN HulmeM360thAdult273rd00:41:5600:43:08+00:15:01
411st

445

LORNA HulmeF51stAdult33rd00:41:5700:43:09+00:15:02
412nd

1126

STEPHEN CullenM361stAdult274th00:41:5900:42:59+00:15:04
413rd

770

RICHARD RileyM362ndAdult275th00:42:0100:43:19+00:15:06
414th

801

MAGGS SatchwellF52ndAdult34th00:42:0100:48:13+00:15:06
415th

25

ED BakerM363rdAdult276th00:42:0200:42:12+00:15:07
416th

529

MATT LesterM364thAdult277th00:42:0200:50:05+00:15:07
417th

738

KATY PowellF53rdAdult35th00:42:0200:48:11+00:15:07
418th

115

ROBERT BrownM365thAdult278th00:42:0300:48:23+00:15:08
419th

426

ADAM HolmesM366thSecondary33rd00:42:0300:42:10+00:15:08
420th

449

MATTHEW HuntM367thAdult279thIthoughtitwasapubcrawl00:42:0300:48:17+00:15:08
421st

512

NICHOLAS LaingM368thAdult280thBerko Laings for Clic00:42:0400:50:06+00:15:09
422nd

702

STEVE ParksM369thVeteran43rd00:42:0400:48:31+00:15:09
423rd

260

SIMON DruryM370thAdult281st00:42:0500:43:27+00:15:10
424th

291

WILLIAM EvansM371stSecondary34th00:42:0500:42:26+00:15:10
425th

307

JAMES FletcherM372ndVeteran44th00:42:0500:43:08+00:15:10
426th

441

TREVOR HowellM373rdAdult282nd00:42:0500:42:47+00:15:10
427th

407

MARK HeneburyM374thAdult283rd00:42:0600:43:27+00:15:11
428th

502

PYUNG-TE KimM375thAdult284th00:42:0600:42:26+00:15:11
429th

537

MATT LloydM376thAdult285th00:42:0600:42:26+00:15:11
430th

1731

SIMON HomerM377thAdult286th00:42:0600:42:34+00:15:11
431st

323

RICHARD GarrattM378thAdult287th00:42:0800:43:05+00:15:13
432nd

297

GARY FearM379thVeteran45th00:42:0900:42:31+00:15:14
433rd

1738

WILL JohnsonM380thAdult288th00:42:0900:42:18+00:15:14
434th

6

HARRIET AdamsF54thAdult36th00:42:1000:42:58+00:15:15
435th

683

RORY OmurchuM381stAdult289thCentrick Property A00:42:1100:42:23+00:15:16
436th

701

MOIRA ParksF55thVeteran12th00:42:1100:48:39+00:15:16
437th

1406

PENNY NewellF56thAdult37th00:42:1100:43:33+00:15:16
438th

705

JAMES ParnellM382ndAdult290th00:42:1500:42:36+00:15:20
439th

859

CHRISTOPHER SteeleM383rdAdult291st00:42:1500:42:37+00:15:20
440th

951

JON WealeM384thAdult292nd00:42:1500:48:41+00:15:20
441st

1747

LUKE WhelanM385thSecondary35th00:42:1600:42:31+00:15:21
442nd

199

PAUL CornockM386thAdult293rd00:42:1700:48:55+00:15:22
443rd

277

MALCOLM EggarM387thAdult294th00:42:1800:43:25+00:15:23
444th

1641

THOMAS WhitfieldM388thSecondary36th00:42:1800:42:25+00:15:23
445th

164

GRAEME ChaplinM389thAdult295th00:42:1900:48:36+00:15:24
446th

420

EDWIN HodgkissM390thSuper11th00:42:2000:42:38+00:15:25
447th

712

RUTH PaulinF57thVeteran13th00:42:2000:43:00+00:15:25
448th

807

JONATHAN Scott-bryanM391stAdult296th00:42:2000:48:44+00:15:25
449th

289

JOANNA EvansF58thAdult38th00:42:2100:49:09+00:15:26
450th

670

RICHARD NorrisM392ndVeteran46th00:42:2300:49:32+00:15:28
451st

805

KEITH ScottM393rdVeteran47th00:42:2300:42:54+00:15:28
452nd

1811

ROB LaneM394thVeteran48th00:42:2600:42:49+00:15:31
453rd

438

SARAH HoughtonF59thAdult39th00:42:2700:43:45+00:15:32
454th

829

JAMIE SkeldingM395thAdult297th00:42:2800:42:52+00:15:33
455th

1028

TOM BeavisM396thSecondary37th00:42:2800:50:16+00:15:33
456th

154

JOHN CarthewM397thAdult298th00:42:3000:42:55+00:15:35
457th

256

PAUL DonohoeM398thAdult299th00:42:3000:43:06+00:15:35
458th

728

PETER PlimmerM399thAdult300th00:42:3000:43:45+00:15:35
459th

1702

IAN ProwseM400thAdult301st00:42:3000:43:20+00:15:35
460th

429

SAMUEL HolmesM401stSecondary38th00:42:3200:42:46+00:15:37
461st

523

JAMIE LearyM402ndAdult302ndChase Me Club00:42:3400:43:27+00:15:39
462nd

155

MICHAEL CarthewM403rdAdult303rd00:42:3500:42:57+00:15:40
463rd

1007

MICHAEL AllenM404thAdult304th00:42:3500:42:57+00:15:40
464th

410

PETER HewstoneM405thAdult305thChase Me Club00:42:3600:43:28+00:15:41
465th

734

NATHAN PortlockM406thAdult306th00:42:3600:50:27+00:15:41
466th

518

JON LauderM407thAdult307th00:42:3700:43:47+00:15:42
467th

4

ROBERT AbellM408thSecondary39th00:42:3800:43:00+00:15:43
468th

293

GRAEME Evans-murrieM409thAdult308th00:42:3800:48:58+00:15:43
469th

376

MARK HarrisM410thAdult309thLook Local 300:42:3800:43:10+00:15:43
470th

954

MARTIN WellbeloveM411stAdult310th00:42:3800:44:04+00:15:43
471st

1664

JOANNA WrightF60thAdult40th00:42:3800:50:29+00:15:43
472nd

334

NEIL GoodmanM412ndAdult311stIthoughtitwasapubcrawl00:42:4100:48:55+00:15:46
473rd

1685

TACITAH RileyF61stAdult41st00:42:4100:43:03+00:15:46
474th

794

LUCY RutterF62ndSecondary7th00:42:4300:43:51+00:15:48
475th

825

GURDEV SinghM413rdAdult312nd00:42:4300:43:12+00:15:48
476th

984

GARY WittsM414thVeteran49th00:42:4300:43:18+00:15:48
477th

1349

THOMAS MastersM415thAdult313rd00:42:4500:50:50+00:15:50
478th

795

SIMON RutterM416thAdult314th00:42:4600:43:52+00:15:51
479th

1832

MATT EnsorM417thAdult315th00:42:4900:50:29+00:15:54
480th

102

MICK BrennanM418thAdult316th00:42:5300:43:37+00:15:58
481st

948

JAMES WattM419thAdult317th00:42:5400:49:53+00:15:59
482nd

1659

MARK WitcombM420thAdult318th00:42:5500:50:36+00:16:00
483rd

124

STEVE BurmanM421stAdult319th00:42:5600:43:59+00:16:01
484th

1212

PETER HancocksM422ndAdult320th00:42:5700:43:48+00:16:02
485th

495

CLARE KeightleyF63rdAdult42nd00:42:5900:49:13+00:16:04
486th

815

RAYMOND SharrattM423rdSuper12th00:43:0200:49:45+00:16:07
487th

1180

SIMON FosterM424thAdult321stThe Parts Alliance Team A00:43:0200:50:00+00:16:07
488th

1467

HARJINDER PurewalF64thAdult43rd00:43:0200:49:10+00:16:07
489th

1156

REUBEN ElphinstonM425thSecondary40th00:43:0300:49:41+00:16:08
490th

1058

JAMES BridgwaterM426thAdult322nd00:43:0500:50:24+00:16:10
491st

1497

ANDREW RobertsM427thAdult323rd00:43:0500:50:24+00:16:10
492nd

933

ROBERT WalkerM428thAdult324th00:43:0700:43:47+00:16:12
493rd

236

LORNA DaviesF65thVeteran14thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Ladies team 500:43:1000:43:47+00:16:15
494th

143

CAMERON CampbellM429thAdult325thArmstrong Explorers00:43:1100:44:18+00:16:16
495th

1822

WILLIAM LakeM430thJUNIOR4th00:43:1100:43:41+00:16:16
496th

814

CAROL SharrattF66thVeteran15th00:43:1200:43:54+00:16:17
497th

1131

RHYS DaviesM431stSecondary41st00:43:1500:49:53+00:16:20
498th

1293

SUE KnightF67thAdult44th00:43:1500:50:25+00:16:20
499th

79

ANDREW BlenkinsopM432ndAdult326th00:43:1600:44:49+00:16:21
500th

198

PATRICK CorkeryM433rdAdult327thThe Parts Alliance Team B00:43:1600:43:50+00:16:21
501st

486

SAM JonesM434thSecondary42nd00:43:1600:43:22+00:16:21
502nd

875

THOMAS SymmonsM435thSecondary43rd00:43:1700:43:44+00:16:22
503rd

118

JAMIE BryanM436thAdult328th00:43:1900:49:41+00:16:24
504th

1038

CHRIS BerryM437thVeteran50th00:43:1900:50:33+00:16:24
505th

924

GRAEME VernonM438thAdult329th00:43:2100:43:49+00:16:26
506th

689

MARK OwenM439thAdult330th00:43:2200:44:41+00:16:27
507th

1527

GINO SianiM440thAdult331st00:43:2300:51:19+00:16:28
508th

494

KATHY KayF68thAdult45th00:43:2400:44:06+00:16:29
509th

1306

CHRISTOPHER LeavesleyM441stAdult332nd00:43:2400:49:41+00:16:29
510th

1469

JAMES PyneM442ndAdult333rd00:43:2400:49:36+00:16:29
511st

176

JUSTIN ColdwellM443rdAdult334thLook Local 100:43:2500:43:33+00:16:30
512nd

517

ZOE LaneF69thVeteran16th00:43:2500:43:55+00:16:30
513rd

1358

PATRICK MccourtM444thAdult335th00:43:2500:49:40+00:16:30
514th

1834

JUSTIN ColdwellM445thAdult336th00:43:2600:43:33+00:16:31
515th

908

DAVID TreagustM446thAdult337th00:43:2700:43:48+00:16:32
516th

1491

JACOB RickettM447thAdult338th00:43:3000:44:27+00:16:35
517th

1716

SEAN RussellM448thAdult339th00:43:3200:50:18+00:16:37
518th

235

LEE DaviesM449thAdult340th00:43:3300:44:38+00:16:38
519th

1690

FIONA DaviesF70thVeteran17th00:43:3400:50:09+00:16:39
520th

457

IAN JacksonM450thVeteran51st00:43:3600:44:19+00:16:41
521st

1651

RICHARD WilliamsM451stAdult341stLyndon D00:43:3600:50:45+00:16:41
522nd

278

HEATH ElliottM452ndAdult342nd00:43:3700:44:34+00:16:42
523rd

545

PAUL LundM453rdAdult343rd00:43:3900:50:24+00:16:44
524th

549

BEN LyonsM454thAdult344th00:43:3900:50:34+00:16:44
525th

403

MARC HeggieM455thAdult345thLyndon D00:43:4000:50:42+00:16:45
526th

920

DARREN TylerM456thAdult346th00:43:4000:44:32+00:16:45
527th

922

TINA TylerF71stAdult46th00:43:4000:44:32+00:16:45
528th

1155

EMMA EllisF72ndAdult47thFinding Nemo00:43:4000:51:49+00:16:45
529th

1429

REBECCA OwenF73rdAdult48th00:43:4000:44:31+00:16:45
530th

715

WILL PeacheyM457thAdult347th00:43:4100:43:55+00:16:46
531st

809

EMMA SealeyF74thAdult49th00:43:4100:44:49+00:16:46
532nd

1548

SARAH SmythF75thVeteran18th00:43:4100:51:33+00:16:46
533rd

1581

PIERS ThompsonM458thAdult348thCentrick Property B00:43:4300:50:40+00:16:48
534th

27

MICHAEL BakerM459thVeteran52nd00:43:4400:51:02+00:16:49
535th

965

KERRY WhitehillF76thVeteran19thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Ladies team 200:43:4400:44:21+00:16:49
536th

717

ELIZABETH PeapellF77thAdult50th00:43:4600:45:22+00:16:51
537th

128

SIMON BurrellM460thAdult349th00:43:4700:51:12+00:16:52
538th

195

PAUL CooperM461stAdult350th00:43:4800:50:10+00:16:53
539th

522

MIKE LeachM462ndAdult351st00:43:4900:51:29+00:16:54
540th

638

JON MunnsM463rdAdult352nd00:43:4900:44:52+00:16:54
541st

501

CHRIS DONALD KershawM464thAdult353rd00:43:5100:43:57+00:16:56
542nd

1078

ANDY ButtsM465thAdult354thCentrick Property B00:43:5100:50:26+00:16:56
543rd

604

ANN MitchellF78thAdult51st00:43:5300:50:40+00:16:58
544th

336

JEMMA GreenF79thAdult52nd00:43:5400:44:37+00:16:59
545th

409

SIMON HewittM466thAdult355th00:43:5400:45:10+00:16:59
546th

1684

GEORGE RogersM467thSuper13th00:43:5400:45:22+00:16:59
547th

699

KEN ParkinM468thVeteran53rd00:43:5500:44:56+00:17:00
548th

788

MARTIN RoweM469thAdult356th00:43:5500:44:21+00:17:00
549th

1090

TOBY CavillM470thAdult357thCentrick Property E00:43:5500:50:52+00:17:00
550th

1157

ANDREW ElsworthM471stAdult358th00:43:5500:44:07+00:17:00
551st

37

MARK BarronM472ndVeteran54th00:43:5600:51:03+00:17:01
552nd

508

NICK KoumblisM473rdAdult359th00:43:5800:44:29+00:17:03
553rd

83

PHIL BoamM474thAdult360th00:43:5900:44:15+00:17:04
554th

985

KIERAN WittsM475thSecondary44th00:43:5900:44:35+00:17:04
555th

1003

ANTONY AinsworthM476thAdult361stland rover boys00:43:5900:51:09+00:17:04
556th

1704

MARCUS BentleyM477thAdult362nd00:43:5900:44:55+00:17:04
557th

1598

MAX TubbsM478thAdult363rd00:44:0100:50:53+00:17:06
558th

866

STEVE StreetM479thVeteran55th00:44:0200:50:37+00:17:07
559th

397

PETER HawleyM480thAdult364th00:44:0300:50:39+00:17:08
560th

229

ANDREW DarkesM481stAdult365th00:44:0500:45:18+00:17:10
561st

204

PETER CouplandM482ndVeteran56th00:44:0600:50:20+00:17:11
562nd

612

PETER MonksfieldM483rdAdult366th00:44:0600:50:17+00:17:11
563rd

1624

PIERS WebsterM484thSecondary45th00:44:0800:45:02+00:17:13
564th

21

RACHEL AstonF80thAdult53rd00:44:0900:51:14+00:17:14
565th

57

RYAN BennettM485thAdult367th00:44:0900:45:05+00:17:14
566th

67

CHRISTOPHER BinksM486thAdult368th00:44:0900:45:25+00:17:14
567th

68

LISA BinksF81stVeteran20th00:44:0900:45:25+00:17:14
568th

525

CHRIS LeesM487thSuper14th00:44:0900:44:54+00:17:14
569th

187

KATY ConnollyF82ndAdult54th00:44:1000:44:46+00:17:15
570th

1660

PHILLIP WoodM488thAdult369th00:44:1000:45:06+00:17:15
571st

279

KATE ElliottF83rdAdult55th00:44:1100:50:32+00:17:16
572nd

1030

STEPHEN BedderM489thVeteran57th00:44:1100:44:50+00:17:16
573rd

41

JOHN BasnettM490thAdult370thLucie and the Big Deals00:44:1200:51:07+00:17:17
574th

238

MARK DaviesM491stVeteran58th00:44:1200:44:49+00:17:17
575th

1176

DANIEL FloydM492ndAdult371st00:44:1200:51:41+00:17:17
576th

12

VYVYAN AlmsM493rdAdult372nd00:44:1400:45:27+00:17:19
577th

999

NICOLA YatesF84thVeteran21st00:44:1400:45:25+00:17:19
578th

371

PAUL HardyM494thAdult373rdSolihull exiles00:44:1500:50:48+00:17:20
579th

941

PAMELA WarnesF85thVeteran22nd00:44:1500:50:31+00:17:20
580th

386

MARIA HaslamF86thAdult56th00:44:1600:51:41+00:17:21
581st

897

MARK ThursfieldM495thAdult374th00:44:1800:44:38+00:17:23
582nd

100

GRIT BrendeckeF87thVeteran23rd00:44:1900:45:07+00:17:24
583rd

952

ALEX WebbM496thAdult375th00:44:1900:45:17+00:17:24
584th

300

MARTIN FindlayM497thVeteran59th00:44:2100:45:22+00:17:26
585th

1222

PETER HartM498thSecondary46th00:44:2200:45:30+00:17:27
586th

1515

RIKKI SaltM499thAdult376th00:44:2200:50:50+00:17:27
587th

798

PAUL SallowayM500thVeteran60th00:44:2500:45:32+00:17:30
588th

339

SAM GreenM501stAdult377th00:44:2600:51:10+00:17:31
589th

1050

SARAH BowaterF88thAdult57th00:44:2600:52:06+00:17:31
590th

130

ANDREW BurtenshawM502ndAdult378th00:44:2700:45:39+00:17:32
591st

1049

COLIN BowaterM503rdSuper15th00:44:2800:52:08+00:17:33
592nd

1693

LIDDY MitchellF89thAdult58th00:44:2800:45:23+00:17:33
593rd

1054

CHARLIE BradburyM504thJUNIOR5th00:44:2900:45:24+00:17:34
594th

962

CHRISTOPHER WhiteheadM505thAdult379th00:44:3100:45:44+00:17:36
595th

325

SALLY GeorghiouF90thAdult59th00:44:3200:51:30+00:17:37
596th

992

PAUL WorsnopM506thAdult380th00:44:3400:45:49+00:17:39
597th

272

JAMES EavesM507thAdult381st00:44:3500:44:47+00:17:40
598th

509

SIMON KrsticM508thVeteran61st00:44:3500:51:02+00:17:40
599th

401

NICKY HearndenM509thAdult382nd00:44:3600:50:51+00:17:41
600th

688

STEVE OvertonsM510thVeteran62nd00:44:3600:44:47+00:17:41
601st

173

ANNA ClarksonF91stAdult60th00:44:3700:51:21+00:17:42
602nd

304

KATIE FitchfordF92ndVeteran24thLook Local 400:44:3800:44:45+00:17:43
603rd

76

THOMAS BlakeM511stSecondary47thLook Local 600:44:3900:44:41+00:17:44
604th

149

NATHAN CarrM512ndSecondary48th00:44:3900:46:02+00:17:44
605th

367

JAMIE HardenM513rdAdult383rd00:44:3900:45:06+00:17:44
606th

631

HEIDI MorrisF93rdAdult61st00:44:3900:50:56+00:17:44
607th

779

ALAN RodgersM514thAdult384th00:44:3900:44:49+00:17:44
608th

1243

MICHAEL HomerM515thSuper16th00:44:3900:45:16+00:17:44
609th

1746

LIAM, LedwidgeM516thAdult385th00:44:3900:51:24+00:17:44
610th

841

TIM SmithM517thVeteran63rd00:44:4000:50:58+00:17:45
611st

95

KAREN BradshawF94thVeteran25thTeam Bradshaw00:44:4100:51:19+00:17:46
612nd

961

ROBERT WhiteM518thVeteran64th00:44:4100:45:18+00:17:46
613rd

1299

AMINE LamartiM519thSecondary49thLyndon J00:44:4100:51:41+00:17:46
614th

1037

CHARLIE BerreyM520thJUNIOR6thLady K Leveson School A00:44:4300:51:08+00:17:48
615th

792

PETER RushtonM521stVeteran65th00:44:4400:51:30+00:17:49
616th

641

EVE MurphyF95thAdult62ndTuesday Trotters00:44:4500:45:31+00:17:50
617th

572

ELEANOR MathiesonF96thVeteran26thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Ladies team 200:44:4600:46:32+00:17:51
618th

781

SEAN RogersonM522ndAdult386th00:44:4700:51:47+00:17:52
619th

821

VICKI ShieldsF97thAdult63rd00:44:4700:51:13+00:17:52
620th

615

GARY MooreM523rdVeteran66th00:44:4800:52:09+00:17:53
621st

1675

CLINT MykampM524thAdult387thHunters00:44:4800:51:19+00:17:53
622nd

96

KATE BradshawF98thAdult64th00:44:4900:52:14+00:17:54
623rd

989

PAUL WoodfordM525thAdult388th00:44:4900:51:10+00:17:54
624th

131

LAURA ButchartF99thAdult65th00:44:5000:51:34+00:17:55
625th

526

KATE LeesonF100thAdult66th00:44:5000:51:02+00:17:55
626th

1071

JAMES BruntM526thSecondary50th00:44:5000:51:32+00:17:55
627th

1161

NATALIE ErnstF101stAdult67thLady K Leveson School C00:44:5100:51:15+00:17:56
628th

261

NIGEL DudleyM527thVeteran67th00:44:5200:45:52+00:17:57
629th

338

RICHARD GreenM528thAdult389th00:44:5200:51:06+00:17:57
630th

786

IMOGEN RoweF102ndSecondary8th00:44:5200:45:50+00:17:57
631st

980

DAVE WinklerM529thVeteran68th00:44:5300:45:29+00:17:58
632nd

942

FAY WatersF103rdAdult68th00:44:5400:51:52+00:17:59
633rd

943

TRYSTAN WatersM530thAdult390th00:44:5400:51:52+00:17:59
634th

496

FIONA KellondF104thVeteran27th00:44:5500:51:18+00:18:00
635th

785

GARY RoweM531stAdult391st00:44:5500:45:53+00:18:00
636th

1198

JIM GoudieM532ndAdult392nd00:44:5500:51:24+00:18:00
637th

139

LUKE CainM533rdAdult393rd00:45:0100:51:22+00:18:06
638th

679

JOHN OdonovanM534thSuper17th00:45:0100:45:48+00:18:06
639th

391

JOE HawkeswoodM535thJUNIOR7thJ.E.T.S00:45:0200:45:15+00:18:07
640th

504

VICTORIA KirbyF105thVeteran28th00:45:0400:51:28+00:18:09
641st

364

DANIEL HannonM536thAdult394th00:45:0600:51:16+00:18:11
642nd

682

KATIE OliverF106thAdult69th00:45:0800:45:51+00:18:13
643rd

650

GEMMA NashF107thAdult70th00:45:0900:51:32+00:18:14
644th

49

TRACEY BeavanF108thVeteran29th00:45:1000:45:33+00:18:15
645th

75

NEIL BlakeM537thAdult395thLook Local 500:45:1000:45:42+00:18:15
646th

964

LINDA WhiteheadF109thVeteran30thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Ladies team 500:45:1000:45:36+00:18:15
647th

1048

BECKY BouldF110thVeteran31st00:45:1000:52:36+00:18:15
648th

1385

CLAIRE MooreF111stAdult71st00:45:1000:52:36+00:18:15
649th

1395

OPAL MullenF112ndAdult72nd00:45:1000:45:49+00:18:15
650th

1605

NEIL VolanteM538thAdult396th00:45:1000:52:44+00:18:15
651st

719

KELVIN PeersM539thSuper18th00:45:1100:52:02+00:18:16
652nd

1712

Annabelle BakerF113rdAdult73rd00:45:1200:51:29+00:18:17
653rd

803

STEVE SchikeM540thAdult397th00:45:1300:51:36+00:18:18
654th

1481

CLARE ReedF114thAdult74th00:45:1300:52:06+00:18:18
655th

555

CHRIS MadineM541stAdult398th00:45:1400:52:16+00:18:19
656th

114

PHILLIP BrownM542ndVeteran69th00:45:1500:45:36+00:18:20
657th

1689

ANNE-MARIE ScottF115thVeteran32nd00:45:1500:51:50+00:18:20
658th

1203

STUART GriceM543rdAdult399th00:45:1800:52:42+00:18:23
659th

461

DAVID JamesM544thSuper19th00:45:1900:45:38+00:18:24
660th

852

ANDREW StaceyM545thAdult400th00:45:2100:51:45+00:18:26
661st

227

STEVEN DaleM546thAdult401st00:45:2300:46:16+00:18:28
662nd

448

MATT HuntM547thAdult402ndForest Gumps Kids00:45:2300:52:52+00:18:28
663rd

888

SIMON ThomasM548thAdult403rd00:45:2300:45:48+00:18:28
664th

1674

LUCINDA HoftonF116thVeteran33rd00:45:2400:52:53+00:18:29
665th

384

S HarveyF117thVeteran34th00:45:2600:51:48+00:18:31
666th

885

JAMES ThackwayM549thSecondary51st00:45:2600:45:52+00:18:31
667th

1300

OMAR LamartiM550thAdult404th00:45:2600:52:28+00:18:31
668th

618

ADRIAN MoranM551stAdult405th00:45:2700:52:53+00:18:32
669th

1627

YUKI WestF118thAdult75th00:45:2700:52:21+00:18:32
670th

488

KEITH JordanM552ndSuper20th00:45:2800:46:48+00:18:33
671st

872

MARTIN SwiftM553rdAdult406th00:45:2900:52:43+00:18:34
672nd

736

BEN PowellM554thSecondary52ndLook Local 800:45:3500:45:40+00:18:40
673rd

1000

WILLIAM YatesM555thAdult407thWillys Wonkers00:45:4000:46:52+00:18:45
674th

1494

EMMA RileyF119thAdult76th00:45:4000:53:29+00:18:45
675th

363

DAVID HanfordM556thAdult408thCentrick Property A00:45:4100:46:14+00:18:46
676th

1323

KRYSTYNA LisieckiF120thVeteran35th00:45:4100:52:13+00:18:46
677th

1377

JACK MillsM557thSecondary53rdLyndon H00:45:4100:52:42+00:18:46
678th

175

MALCOLM CoallM558thVeteran70th00:45:4200:51:57+00:18:47
679th

1015

JOHN AtkinsM559thAdult409th00:45:4200:53:04+00:18:47
680th

1263

DANE'L Jansen Van RensburgF121stSecondary9thHeart of England Females Team00:45:4200:46:17+00:18:47
681st

239

OLIVER DaviesM560thAdult410th00:45:4300:46:22+00:18:48
682nd

1153

GRAHAM EdwardsM561stAdult411st00:45:4500:47:07+00:18:50
683rd

1495

KAREN RileyF122ndAdult77th00:45:4500:53:34+00:18:50
684th

1813

DAN DawsonM562ndAdult412nd00:45:4500:54:03+00:18:50
685th

454

CHRISTINA HydeF123rdAdult78thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Ladies team 100:45:4800:46:22+00:18:53
686th

973

ANNA WilsonF124thAdult79th00:45:4800:52:02+00:18:53
687th

1262

TANIA Jansen Van RenburgF125thSecondary10thHeart of England Females Team00:45:4800:46:23+00:18:53
688th

1081

GEORGINA CampbellF126thJUNIOR2nd00:45:4900:54:03+00:18:54
689th

1809

HANNAH RhodesF127thAdult80th00:45:4900:52:51+00:18:54
690th

723

SIMON PhelpsM563rdAdult413rd00:45:5200:46:37+00:18:57
691st

422

SIMON HodgsonM564thAdult414th00:45:5400:46:28+00:18:59
692nd

1735

MARK BashM565thAdult415th00:45:5400:46:28+00:18:59
693rd

109

JOHN BrooksM566thAdult416th00:46:0000:52:19+00:19:05
694th

1046

SOPHIE BoltonF128thSecondary11thHeart of England Females Team00:46:0200:46:37+00:19:07
695th

1119

DAVID CraigM567thAdult417th00:46:0300:53:15+00:19:08
696th

1120

JACKIE CraigF129thVeteran36th00:46:0300:53:15+00:19:08
697th

505

ROBERT KirkpatrickM568thAdult418th00:46:0500:52:49+00:19:10
698th

1683

RUTH BillingtonF130thVeteran37th00:46:0500:46:29+00:19:10
699th

1121

JACK CraneM569thAdult419th00:46:0600:52:30+00:19:11
700th

620

MOUSHUMI MoranF131stAdult81st00:46:0700:52:21+00:19:12
701st

206

STEVE CousinsM570thAdult420th00:46:0800:47:31+00:19:13
702nd

1622

LAUREN WebbF132ndAdult82nd00:46:0900:46:53+00:19:14
703rd

599

JULIET MianF133rdAdult83rd00:46:1100:53:50+00:19:16
704th

1345

LUKE MarsdenM571stSecondary54th00:46:1100:53:59+00:19:16
705th

1486

BEN RiceM572ndJUNIOR8th00:46:1100:53:59+00:19:16
706th

1724

UTTAM ShahM573rdAdult421st00:46:1100:53:12+00:19:16
707th

635

IAN MoseleyM574thAdult422nd00:46:1200:54:09+00:19:17
708th

1646

PETER WildboreM575thAdult423rd00:46:1200:52:42+00:19:17
709th

282

TONY ElwellM576thSuper21st00:46:1300:53:46+00:19:18
710th

971

GEOFFREY WildeM577thAdult424th00:46:1300:47:27+00:19:18
711st

396

NICOLA HawleyF134thVeteran38th00:46:1400:52:51+00:19:19
712nd

1110

LAURA CooperF135thAdult84th00:46:1400:46:46+00:19:19
713rd

482

MARTIN JonesM578thVeteran71st00:46:1500:53:24+00:19:20
714th

1324

CHRIS LloydM579thAdult425th00:46:1600:47:24+00:19:21
715th

48

AMANDA BeavanF136thAdult85th00:46:1700:46:39+00:19:22
716th

1488

JOHN RiceM580thAdult426th00:46:1700:54:05+00:19:22
717th

890

JAMES ThompsonM581stVeteran72nd00:46:1800:46:30+00:19:23
718th

1381

CHRIS MoakesM582ndAdult427th00:46:1900:47:12+00:19:24
719th

1269

JAMES JohnsonM583rdAdult428thCentrick Property E00:46:2000:53:18+00:19:25
720th

1730

ANGUS McphersonM584thAdult429th00:46:2000:47:08+00:19:25
721st

1343

JO MarfleetF137thAdult86th00:46:2100:47:15+00:19:26
722nd

182

JOANNE CollinsF138thVeteran39th00:46:2500:47:36+00:19:30
723rd

193

ERIC CooperM585thAdult430th00:46:2500:52:34+00:19:30
724th

7

ROBERT AdamsM586thAdult431st00:46:2600:54:39+00:19:31
725th

1445

KIRAN PawarM587thAdult432nd00:46:2600:54:39+00:19:31
726th

105

VICKY BrightmanF139thAdult87th00:46:2700:52:46+00:19:32
727th

61

DAVID BerginM588thAdult433rd00:46:2800:47:13+00:19:33
728th

953

JEFF WebbM589thAdult434th00:46:2900:47:14+00:19:34
729th

1677

SASHA HoftonF140thSecondary12th00:46:2900:53:58+00:19:34
730th

1042

ED BiddleM590thAdult435th00:46:3000:53:21+00:19:35
731st

1626

TOM WestM591stAdult436th00:46:3000:53:23+00:19:35
732nd

1400

CLARE MurrayF141stAdult88th00:46:3200:46:59+00:19:37
733rd

571

ASHLEY MathiesonM592ndAdult437th00:46:3300:47:53+00:19:38
734th

684

PETER OneillM593rdVeteran73rd00:46:3400:47:28+00:19:39
735th

1134

TREVOR DayM594thVeteran74th00:46:3400:54:13+00:19:39
736th

490

RICHARD JowettM595thAdult438th00:46:3500:53:27+00:19:40
737th

704

IAN ParnellM596thAdult439th00:46:3500:47:37+00:19:40
738th

165

MARK ChatwinM597thAdult440th00:46:3600:53:07+00:19:41
739th

706

OLIVER ParnellM598thAdult441st00:46:3600:47:38+00:19:41
740th

749

MHAIRI RahimF142ndVeteran40th00:46:3600:48:16+00:19:41
741st

1373

ANDREW MillrossM599thVeteran75th00:46:3600:54:48+00:19:41
742nd

1421

MICHAEL OdwyerM600thVeteran76thThe Parts Alliance Team A00:46:3600:53:44+00:19:41
743rd

489

ESTHER JowettF143rdAdult89th00:46:4000:53:32+00:19:45
744th

252

VICTORIA DinnisF144thAdult90th00:46:4100:47:51+00:19:46
745th

292

BRIDGET Evans-murrieF145thVeteran41st00:46:4100:53:01+00:19:46
746th

1230

SUSANNE HendersonF146thAdult91st00:46:4100:47:51+00:19:46
747th

1330

LAURA LoyF147thAdult92nd00:46:4100:53:05+00:19:46
748th

150

NEAL CarrM601stVeteran77th00:46:4200:48:05+00:19:47
749th

735

SIMON PowM602ndAdult442nd00:46:4200:53:08+00:19:47
750th

799

JASMINE SandhuF148thJUNIOR3rd00:46:4200:53:57+00:19:47
751st

856

ANNIE StanwayF149thJUNIOR4th00:46:4200:53:57+00:19:47
752nd

1549

MILES SolomonM603rdAdult443rd00:46:4200:53:20+00:19:47
753rd

773

ELISABETH RoberyF150thVeteran42nd00:46:4400:47:34+00:19:49
754th

1653

CHRISTIAN WilsonM604thAdult444th00:46:4400:47:21+00:19:49
755th

374

ANITA HarrisF151stAdult93rd00:46:4500:54:54+00:19:50
756th

1637

KAREN WhiteF152ndAdult94thFinding Nemo00:46:4500:54:54+00:19:50
757th

186

ROB ConacherM605thAdult445th00:46:4700:48:06+00:19:52
758th

935

LEEANNE WallerF153rdAdult95th00:46:4800:47:32+00:19:53
759th

1447

MARC PearceM606thAdult446th00:46:4800:48:07+00:19:53
760th

1397

ALAN MulveyM607thAdult447th00:46:4900:48:09+00:19:54
761st

471

GEORGE JohnsonM608thSuper22ndScrambled Legs00:46:5100:53:13+00:19:56
762nd

240

PETER DaviesM609thVeteran78th00:46:5200:47:29+00:19:57
763rd

797

LUCIE RzymankovaF154thAdult96thLucie and the Big Deals00:46:5300:53:47+00:19:58
764th

902

PALVINDER TiwanaM610thAdult448th00:46:5400:53:10+00:19:59
765th

1558

BRIAN SteeleM611stVeteran79th00:46:5400:54:12+00:19:59
766th

1745

ALEX BurtonM612ndAdult449th00:46:5600:54:55+00:20:01
767th

184

NEIL CollinsM613rdAdult450th00:46:5700:53:12+00:20:02
768th

1080

SCOTT CaldwellM614thAdult451st00:46:5700:53:28+00:20:02
769th

1125

NICOLA CsukasF155thVeteran43rd00:46:5700:53:20+00:20:02
770th

1313

JAY LesterM615thJUNIOR9th00:46:5900:55:02+00:20:04
771st

1393

ANDREW MortM616thAdult452nd00:47:0200:47:24+00:20:07
772nd

290

LAURA EvansF156thAdult97th00:47:0500:47:15+00:20:10
773rd

1040

HAYLEY BerrymanF157thAdult98th00:47:0500:54:51+00:20:10
774th

1208

HANNAH HallF158thAdult99th00:47:0600:54:52+00:20:11
775th

671

SIAN NorrisF159thAdult100th00:47:0700:54:16+00:20:12
776th

1717

TERESA AshmanF160thAdult101st00:47:0700:54:57+00:20:12
777th

210

MARTIN CoyneM617thVeteran80th00:47:0800:54:27+00:20:13
778th

1283

PAUL KeoghM618thAdult453rd00:47:0800:54:25+00:20:13
779th

1750

TOM CoyneM619thAdult454th00:47:0800:54:27+00:20:13
780th

768

ALEC RichmondM620thVeteran81st00:47:0900:53:39+00:20:14
781st

427

DREW HolmesM621stAdult455th00:47:1000:48:37+00:20:15
782nd

493

MOHAN KaurF161stVeteran44th00:47:1400:47:43+00:20:19
783rd

1457

ANDREW PlumblyM622ndAdult456th00:47:1400:48:09+00:20:19
784th

993

MICHAEL WraggM623rdAdult457th00:47:1600:48:22+00:20:21
785th

1052

RICHARD BoxM624thAdult458th00:47:1600:53:50+00:20:21
786th

1700

TOM O'reillyM625thVeteran82nd00:47:1600:47:58+00:20:21
787th

14

SALLY AndersonF162ndVeteran45thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Ladies team 100:47:1700:47:51+00:20:22
788th

1542

HEIDI SmithF163rdAdult102nd00:47:1700:54:00+00:20:22
789th

1636

GRAINNE WhiteF164thAdult103rd00:47:1700:53:47+00:20:22
790th

275

PAUL EdenM626thAdult459th00:47:1800:47:36+00:20:23
791st

301

BRYAN FisherM627thAdult460thLook Local 700:47:1800:48:20+00:20:23
792nd

1736

IAN LeadhamM628thAdult461st00:47:1800:53:36+00:20:23
793rd

1270

HAYDN JolleyM629thSuper23rd00:47:1900:55:12+00:20:24
794th

548

HELEN Lyman SmithF165thAdult104thTuesday Trotters00:47:2100:48:07+00:20:26
795th

703

DIPAK ParmarM630thVeteran83rd00:47:2100:47:49+00:20:26
796th

1189

STUART GantM631stAdult462ndland rover and outers00:47:2100:54:31+00:20:26
797th

987

GEORGE WoodM632ndSuper24th00:47:2400:54:48+00:20:29
798th

151

DAVID CarrollM633rdAdult463rd00:47:2600:47:40+00:20:31
799th

759

BEN ReidM634thAdult464th00:47:2700:48:09+00:20:32
800th

1567

SUZANNA SwiftF166thVeteran46th00:47:2700:54:42+00:20:32
801st

480

JASON JonesM635thAdult465thBlythe Barracudas Blue00:47:2800:54:13+00:20:33
802nd

1327

STEVE LordM636thAdult466th00:47:2800:53:55+00:20:33
803rd

1326

PETER LordM637thJUNIOR10thLady K Leveson School A00:47:2900:53:55+00:20:34
804th

1441

CLIFF ParrisM638thAdult467thBlythe Barracudas Blue00:47:2900:54:13+00:20:34
805th

532

SUE LindsayF167thVeteran47thBlythe Barracudas Red00:47:3000:53:40+00:20:35
806th

727

GRAHAM PlattM639thSuper25th00:47:3100:47:50+00:20:36
807th

619

COLETTE MoranF168thVeteran48th00:47:3200:54:58+00:20:37
808th

887

RICHARD ThomasM640thAdult468thLook Local 300:47:3400:48:35+00:20:39
809th

1462

JOE PoyntonM641stAdult469th00:47:3400:55:35+00:20:39
810th

80

ELEANOR BlenkinsopM642ndAdult470th00:47:3500:49:08+00:20:40
811st

613

FIONA MontgomeryF169thAdult105th00:47:3500:53:48+00:20:40
812nd

947

CAROL WattF170thVeteran49th00:47:3500:48:23+00:20:40
813rd

42

RICHARD BatchelorM643rdAdult471st00:47:3600:48:49+00:20:41
814th

479

GLYN JonesM644thSuper26th00:47:3600:54:44+00:20:41
815th

1375

DAVID MillrossM645thSecondary55th00:47:3600:55:43+00:20:41
816th

1721

JACK BaileyM646thSecondary56th00:47:3600:48:49+00:20:41
817th

895

DAVID ThorpeM647thVeteran84th00:47:3900:47:52+00:20:44
818th

192

DAVID CooperM648thVeteran85th00:47:4000:48:43+00:20:45
819th

1552

HEATHER SpensleyF171stSecondary13thLyndon G00:47:4000:54:52+00:20:45
820th

385

LAURA HarwoodF172ndAdult106th00:47:4200:48:25+00:20:47
821st

90

RHYS BoyerM649thAdult472nd00:47:4400:48:28+00:20:49
822nd

551

LIZ LyonsF173rdVeteran50th00:47:4400:54:22+00:20:49
823rd

303

JAMIE FitchfordM650thSecondary57thLook Local 800:47:4500:47:52+00:20:50
824th

756

KIERAN ReelM651stAdult473rdBlythe Barracudas Red00:47:4600:53:56+00:20:51
825th

800

TIM SangerM652ndAdult474thBlythe Barracudas Red00:47:4600:53:56+00:20:51
826th

1568

CHARLOTTE SymmonsF174thVeteran51st00:47:4700:54:27+00:20:52
827th

1209

STUART HallM653rdAdult475th00:47:4900:55:05+00:20:54
828th

867

MARTIN StuartM654thAdult476th00:47:5100:54:00+00:20:56
829th

732

MICHELLE PooleF175thAdult107th00:47:5200:55:17+00:20:57
830th

818

MATT ShawM655thAdult477thLook Local 200:47:5200:48:22+00:20:57
831st

1459

SARAH PooleF176thAdult108th00:47:5200:55:17+00:20:57
832nd

43

HELEN BateF177thAdult109th00:47:5300:48:43+00:20:58
833rd

1800

MICHAEL McsheffreyM656thVeteran86th00:47:5300:54:51+00:20:58
834th

861

JULIE StirrupF178thVeteran52nd00:47:5400:55:27+00:20:59
835th

876

DAVE TaitM657thAdult478thLook Local 100:47:5500:49:10+00:21:00
836th

1477

LARRY RaymantM658thSecondary58th00:47:5700:48:31+00:21:02
837th

1114

PHILIP CostinM659thSecondary59th00:48:0000:48:34+00:21:05
838th

447

MICHAEL HulseM660thAdult479th00:48:0100:55:55+00:21:06
839th

588

BEN McgarryM661stSecondary60th00:48:0100:48:16+00:21:06
840th

1039

JOSEPH BerryM662ndSecondary61st00:48:0200:55:16+00:21:07
841st

659

GREG NichollsM663rdAdult480th00:48:0400:48:56+00:21:09
842nd

974

BILL WilsonM664thSuper27th00:48:0400:54:17+00:21:09
843rd

976

SIMON WilsonM665thAdult481st00:48:0400:54:17+00:21:09
844th

1288

RUSSELL KilminsterM666thVeteran87th00:48:0600:55:20+00:21:11
845th

1556

PAUL SteadM667thAdult482nd00:48:0600:56:06+00:21:11
846th

519

ESTHER Lau-mackaayF179thSecondary14th00:48:0800:54:47+00:21:13
847th

466

INDRA JenkingF180thVeteran53rd00:48:0900:54:35+00:21:14
848th

983

CHERYL WisemanF181stAdult110th00:48:0900:48:26+00:21:14
849th

1631

STUART WestwoodM668thAdult483rd00:48:0900:55:30+00:21:14
850th

86

ADRIAN BonelleM669thVeteran88th00:48:1000:54:35+00:21:15
851st

1612

DEVON WaltonF182ndAdult111st00:48:1000:55:38+00:21:15
852nd

32

ALISON BarlowF183rdAdult112nd00:48:1100:55:00+00:21:16
853rd

1092

ANISH ChauhanM670thAdult484th00:48:1100:55:13+00:21:16
854th

1720

EMMA DayF184thAdult113rd00:48:1100:55:15+00:21:16
855th

1827

REBECCA DelaneyF185thAdult114th00:48:1200:48:43+00:21:17
856th

536

BERNARD LloydM671stSuper28th00:48:1400:54:57+00:21:19
857th

640

KAREN MuntonF186thAdult115th00:48:1400:54:53+00:21:19
858th

917

MATTHEW TurnerM672ndAdult485th00:48:1400:54:50+00:21:19
859th

823

STEPHEN ShipleyM673rdSuper29th00:48:1500:49:07+00:21:20
860th

475

WILL JohnsonM674thAdult486th00:48:1700:49:25+00:21:22
861st

1422

DAVID OdwyerM675thVeteran89thThe Parts Alliance Team A00:48:1700:55:26+00:21:22
862nd

497

ALISTAIR KellyM676thAdult487thLook Local 500:48:1800:49:27+00:21:23
863rd

1032

DAVE BennettM677thAdult488th00:48:1800:55:26+00:21:23
864th

672

STEVEN NorrisM678thVeteran90th00:48:1900:55:29+00:21:24
865th

977

TAMMIE WilsonF187thVeteran54th00:48:2000:48:32+00:21:25
866th

1082

NICK CampbellM679thAdult489th00:48:2000:56:33+00:21:25
867th

1613

VICTORIA WaltonF188thVeteran55th00:48:2200:55:50+00:21:27
868th

694

STEVE PalinM680thAdult490thLook Local 300:48:2300:49:22+00:21:28
869th

375

ELLIE HarrisF189thVeteran56th00:48:2500:49:07+00:21:30
870th

1442

AMY ParryF190thSecondary15th00:48:2500:55:34+00:21:30
871st

296

YVONNE FaulknerF191stAdult116th00:48:2600:49:07+00:21:31
872nd

1105

LAURA CollierF192ndAdult117th00:48:2700:55:19+00:21:32
873rd

680

LISA OgradyF193rdAdult118th00:48:2900:49:05+00:21:34
874th

1804

THOMAS MaidmentM681stJUNIOR11th00:48:2900:48:55+00:21:34
875th

557

IAN MaidmentM682ndAdult491st00:48:3000:48:55+00:21:35
876th

1282

MARC KeoghM683rdAdult492nd00:48:3100:55:48+00:21:36
877th

1665

JODY WynneF194thAdult119th00:48:3100:55:47+00:21:36
878th

1034

PHILIP BennettM684thAdult493rdA Run 2 Far00:48:3200:55:12+00:21:37
879th

1388

JANE MorcomF195thVeteran57thCentrick Property E00:48:3300:55:10+00:21:38
880th

930

ASA WalkerF196thVeteran58thNC Creative Group00:48:3600:49:34+00:21:41
881st

906

EMMA TraffordF197thVeteran59th00:48:3700:55:54+00:21:42
882nd

1810

SIMON TraffordM685thAdult494th00:48:3800:55:55+00:21:43
883rd

589

KEVIN McgarryM686thAdult495th00:48:3900:48:54+00:21:44
884th

1057

ADAM BradshawM687thJUNIOR12thTeam Bradshaw00:48:3900:55:17+00:21:44
885th

91

LIZ BoyleF198thAdult120th00:48:4000:48:47+00:21:45
886th

97

SEAN BradshawM688thAdult496thTeam Bradshaw00:48:4000:55:19+00:21:45
887th

1801

PAUL HellewellM689thVeteran91st00:48:4200:56:49+00:21:47
888th

949

ANDREW WattonM690thAdult497th00:48:4300:55:22+00:21:48
889th

1364

ALISON McgrainF199thAdult121st00:48:4300:55:28+00:21:48
890th

9

EACHAN AllawayM691stSecondary62nd00:48:4500:49:04+00:21:50
891st

94

HANNAH BradshawF200thSecondary16thTeam Bradshaw00:48:4500:55:22+00:21:50
892nd

1061

ANNETTE BrindleyF201stVeteran60th00:48:4500:55:28+00:21:50
893rd

1221

DAVID HartM692ndAdult498thFenny four00:48:4700:56:45+00:21:52
894th

1241

AMANDA HoldsworthF202ndVeteran61st00:48:4800:49:49+00:21:53
895th

1383

KATIE MolloyF203rdAdult122nd00:48:4800:54:59+00:21:53
896th

1638

PAUL WhiteM693rdAdult499th00:48:4800:54:59+00:21:53
897th

221

JOHN CunliffeM694thAdult500th00:48:4900:49:05+00:21:54
898th

470

ALISON JenningsF204thVeteran62ndKnowle and Dorridge Running Club - Ladies team 300:48:5000:49:29+00:21:55
899th

834

ADRIAN SmithM695thAdult501st00:48:5000:57:07+00:21:55
900th

129

JAMES BurroughsM696thSecondary63rd00:48:5100:48:53+00:21:56
901st

399

MICHELLE HayesF205thAdult123rd00:48:5500:55:10+00:22:00
902nd

472

LYNNE JohnsonF206thVeteran63rd00:48:5500:55:21+00:22:00
903rd

1719

STEVEN DayM697thAdult502nd00:48:5700:56:02+00:22:02
904th

464

VICKY JamesF207thAdult124thScrambled Legs00:48:5800:55:24+00:22:03
905th

573

DARREN MatthewsM698thAdult503rd00:48:5800:50:02+00:22:03
906th

725

KATY PirieF208thAdult125thScrambled Legs00:48:5800:55:25+00:22:03
907th

1699

MATT FoulshamM699thAdult504th00:48:5800:55:26+00:22:03
908th

1122

ALEX CroweM700thJUNIOR13th00:48:5900:49:52+00:22:04
909th

1233

HELEN HewsonF209thAdult126th00:48:5900:55:12+00:22:04
910th

1698

LOUISE WhiteF210thAdult127th00:48:5900:55:26+00:22:04
911st

205

RICHARD CourtM701stAdult505th00:49:0000:55:16+00:22:05
912nd

442

DAMIAN HudsonM702ndAdult506th00:49:0000:55:17+00:22:05
913rd

342

SIMON GreenhillM703rdAdult507thBlythe Barracudas Blue00:49:0100:55:11+00:22:06
914th

1188

SOPHIE GallagherF211stAdult128th00:49:0100:55:40+00:22:06
915th

1634

DIANA WheatleyF212ndSecondary17th00:49:0300:56:52+00:22:08
916th

201

HAYLEY CoulsonF213rdAdult129th00:49:0500:56:31+00:22:10
917th

202

LEE CoulsonM704thAdult508th00:49:0500:56:31+00:22:10
918th

178

HELEN ColeyF214thVeteran64th00:49:0600:55:27+00:22:11
919th

690

SURESH PabariM705thSuper30th00:49:0700:49:36+00:22:12
920th

782

GREGORY RoseM706thAdult509th00:49:1100:56:16+00:22:16
921st

1540

DEAN SmithM707thAdult510th00:49:1100:56:17+00:22:16
922nd

574

RICHARD MayM708thAdult511st00:49:1200:56:24+00:22:17
923rd

827

CAROLINE SissonF215thVeteran65thTuesday Trotters00:49:1200:49:58+00:22:17
924th

1351

OLIVIA MayF216thSecondary18th00:49:1200:56:24+00:22:17
925th

1516

TRACEY SaltF217thVeteran66th00:49:1200:56:17+00:22:17
926th

213

CAROLINE CrebaF218thAdult130th00:49:1300:55:33+00:22:18
927th

1063

JACKIE BrookeF219thVeteran67th00:49:1300:56:18+00:22:18
928th

1229

IAN HendersonM709thVeteran92nd00:49:1300:55:41+00:22:18
929th

29

ANNABEL BamfordF220thSecondary19th00:49:1400:56:42+00:22:19
930th

30

NICK BamfordM710thAdult512nd00:49:1400:56:43+00:22:19
931st

685

DOM OnionsF221stAdult131st00:49:1400:56:18+00:22:19
932nd

903

MARGARET ToleF222ndAdult132nd00:49:1500:49:56+00:22:20
933rd

1577

KELLY TattonF223rdAdult133rdLast Gaspers00:49:1600:57:27+00:22:21
934th

113

IAN BrownM711stAdult513rd00:49:1700:56:12+00:22:22
935th

329

ELAINE GilesF224thVeteran68th00:49:1700:50:34+00:22:22
936th

822

ROWENA ShipleyF225thVeteran69th00:49:1700:50:07+00:22:22
937th

848

BRIDGET SprostonF226thVeteran70th00:49:1700:55:52+00:22:22
938th

132

EVELIN ButlerF227thVeteran71st00:49:1900:50:37+00:22:24
939th

1183

KEITH FrenchM712ndVeteran93rd00:49:2000:56:01+00:22:25
940th

1384

HELEN MontgomeryF228thAdult134th00:49:2000:57:11+00:22:25
941st

862

PHIL StoakesM713rdVeteran94th00:49:2200:55:37+00:22:27
942nd

419

LAUREN HobdayF229thJUNIOR5th00:49:2400:56:38+00:22:29
943rd

1186

MANDY GaffneyM714thAdult514th00:49:2400:50:55+00:22:29
944th

1688

HELEN ScottF230thAdult135th00:49:2400:55:53+00:22:29
945th

1687

Kathrine KelleherF231stAdult136th00:49:2500:55:55+00:22:30
946th

546

RICHARD LuntM715thAdult515th00:49:2800:55:49+00:22:33
947th

858

CLIVE StarkeyM716thSuper31st00:49:3000:57:02+00:22:35
948th

1835

DAVID PhillipsM717thSuper32nd00:49:3100:56:13+00:22:36
949th

1256

JAMIE InkpenM718thJUNIOR14thLady K Leveson School A00:49:3200:55:56+00:22:37
950th

1124

DAVID CrowtherM719thAdult516th00:49:3700:51:13+00:22:42
951st

1021

VICKY BasraF232ndAdult137th00:49:3800:57:24+00:22:43
952nd

896

VANESSA ThreadgoldF233rdVeteran72nd00:49:4000:55:57+00:22:45
953rd

431

SARA HopeF234thVeteran73rd00:49:4100:56:00+00:22:46
954th

432

SIMON HopeM720thAdult517th00:49:4100:56:00+00:22:46
955th

1257

LYDIA InkpenF235thSecondary20th00:49:4300:56:07+00:22:48
956th

1017

ZOE BarberF236thVeteran74th00:49:4400:56:27+00:22:49
957th

1493

SARAH RidleyF237thAdult138th00:49:4400:56:27+00:22:49
958th

1629

MICHAEL WestwoodM721stAdult518th00:49:4500:55:56+00:22:50
959th

117

REGINE Bruce-allenF238thAdult139thRun Forest Run00:49:4700:50:34+00:22:52
960th

212

NIKI CramptonF239thVeteran75th00:49:4700:50:51+00:22:52
961st

946

PHILIP Watson SmithM722ndAdult519th00:49:4800:50:32+00:22:53
962nd

514

ANDREW LancasterM723rdVeteran95th00:49:4900:51:05+00:22:54
963rd

1578

ALICE TewF240thAdult140th00:49:5000:57:44+00:22:55
964th

1729

KAREN KiteF241stAdult141st00:49:5000:57:44+00:22:55
965th

542

JULIA LoughranF242ndVeteran76th00:49:5100:50:02+00:22:56
966th

1060

MAGGIE BrinaF243rdSecondary21st00:49:5200:57:13+00:22:57
967th

1691

VAL HigleyF244thVeteran77th00:49:5200:50:03+00:22:57
968th

1083

IAN CardM724thAdult520th00:49:5300:56:49+00:22:58
969th

871

SHIRLEY SweeneyF245thAdult142nd00:49:5400:50:04+00:22:59
970th

990

JAMES WoodsM725thAdult521st00:49:5400:51:23+00:22:59
971st

395

MICHAEL HawkswoodM726thAdult522nd00:49:5600:51:15+00:23:01
972nd

710

DAVID PaulinM727thVeteran96th00:49:5600:50:36+00:23:01
973rd

1011

MATT ArmstrongM728thSecondary64th00:49:5700:50:51+00:23:02
974th

1635

LAURA WheatleyF246thSecondary22nd00:49:5900:57:48+00:23:04
975th

1002

SUBHASH AgarwallaM729thAdult523rd00:50:0000:57:00+00:23:05
976th

1335

KIRSTY MackinlayF247thAdult143rd00:50:0000:57:04+00:23:05
977th

753

PAUL ReadingM730thSuper33rd00:50:0200:51:19+00:23:07
978th

864

ROSIE StopsF248thSecondary23rd00:50:0200:57:18+00:23:07
979th

1607

CHARLIE WakelamM731stJUNIOR15thLady K Leveson School B00:50:0300:56:27+00:23:08
980th

18

ANITA ArnoldF249thAdult144th00:50:0400:51:10+00:23:09
981st

120

GERALDINE BurkeF250thAdult145th00:50:0400:58:05+00:23:09
982nd

380

WILL HarrisonM732ndSecondary65th00:50:0400:50:08+00:23:09
983rd

511

JACOB LaingM733rdJUNIOR16thBerko Laings for Clic00:50:0800:58:09+00:23:13
984th

547

DAVID LuskM734thAdult524th00:50:0800:56:40+00:23:13
985th

1359

PAUL MccourtM735thAdult525th00:50:0800:56:22+00:23:13
986th

469

SALLY JenkinsF251stVeteran78th00:50:0900:51:31+00:23:14
987th

1148

ANDREW DowlerM736thAdult526th00:50:0900:57:24+00:23:14
988th

481

LUCY JonesF252ndSecondary24th00:50:1100:50:15+00:23:16
989th

1047

DENNIS BonehillM737thVeteran97th00:50:1100:56:45+00:23:16
990th

1544

LOUISE SmithF253rdAdult146th00:50:1100:50:46+00:23:16
991st

662

TITUS NinanM738thVeteran98th00:50:1200:50:54+00:23:17
992nd

1430

ABIGAIL PacaudF254thAdult147th00:50:1500:58:37+00:23:20
993rd

769

PETER RidleyM739thAdult527th00:50:1700:57:53+00:23:22
994th

1492

CHARLOTTE RidleyF255thAdult148th00:50:1700:57:53+00:23:22
995th

1600

MICHELLE TurpinF256thAdult149thLady K Leveson School C00:50:1700:56:40+00:23:22
996th

840

RICHARD SmithM740thAdult528thNC Creative Group00:50:1800:56:58+00:23:23
997th

1316

SAMANTHA LewisF257thAdult150thHRO Hotties00:50:2000:58:31+00:23:25
998th

1346

GARY MarshM741stVeteran99th00:50:2000:58:04+00:23:25
999th

1563

SUSAN StrongF258thVeteran79th00:50:2100:58:13+00:23:26
1000th

1171

MELANIE FaulknerF259thAdult151st00:50:2200:58:08+00:23:27
1001st

1302

SARAH LawleyF260thAdult152nd00:50:2200:58:07+00:23:27