Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 481 | Tom Heslop | M | M SNR | Victoria Park Harriers | 00:33:21 | |
2 | 476 | Anthony Jackson | M | M SNR | Sittingbourne Striders | 00:33:36 | |
3 | 397 | Crispian Bloomfield | M | M SNR | BILLERICAY STRIDERS | 00:33:56 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
27 | 56 | Timmi Tomlins | F | F VET 40 | Benfleet Runnung club | 00:41:19 | |
38 | 143 | Sarah Penningtob | F | F SNR | Southend | 00:42:32 | |
40 | 168 | Kate Mills | F | F VET 40 | Springfield Striders | 00:42:40 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 481 | Tom Heslop | M | M SNR | Victoria Park Harriers | 00:33:21 | |
2 | 476 | Anthony Jackson | M | M SNR | Sittingbourne Striders | 00:33:36 | |
3 | 397 | Crispian Bloomfield | M | M SNR | BILLERICAY STRIDERS | 00:33:56 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "M SNR" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 481 | Tom Heslop | M | M SNR | Victoria Park Harriers | 00:33:21 | |
2 | 476 | Anthony Jackson | M | M SNR | Sittingbourne Striders | 00:33:36 | |
3 | 397 | Crispian Bloomfield | M | M SNR | BILLERICAY STRIDERS | 00:33:56 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "M VET 50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 273 | Simon Hart | M | M VET 50 | Havering ac | 00:36:21 | |
10 | 63 | Tony Pecoraro | M | M VET 50 | 00:38:22 | ||
23 | 389 | Eamon Brown | M | M VET 50 | BILLERICAY STRIDERS | 00:40:39 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "M VET 40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 2 | Paul Wyatt | M | M VET 40 | Havering ac | 00:36:53 | |
6 | 489 | Roger Stone | M | M VET 40 | Felixstowe RRC | 00:37:25 | |
8 | 372 | Martin Chester | M | M VET 40 | Havering ac | 00:37:49 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "M VET 60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
25 | 384 | Micky Bumstead | M | M VET 60 | THURROCK HARRIERS | 00:41:03 | |
88 | 45 | Clive Tweedie | M | M VET 60 | 00:46:36 | ||
98 | 303 | Jeff Fenton | M | M VET 60 | 00:47:20 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "F VET 40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
27 | 56 | Timmi Tomlins | F | F VET 40 | Benfleet Runnung club | 00:41:19 | |
40 | 168 | Kate Mills | F | F VET 40 | Springfield Striders | 00:42:40 | |
90 | 79 | Claire Spencer | F | F VET 40 | 00:46:51 | ||
140 | 241 | Lisa Johns | F | F VET 40 | none | 00:50:54 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "F SNR" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
38 | 143 | Sarah Penningtob | F | F SNR | Southend | 00:42:32 | |
65 | 255 | Gemma Hockett | F | F SNR | 00:44:38 | ||
73 | 30 | Georgina Warren | F | F SNR | Benfleet Running Club | 00:45:42 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "F VET 35" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
77 | 103 | Hayley Scales | F | F VET 35 | 00:45:50 | ||
135 | 59 | Emma Thompson | F | F VET 35 | Purfleet Fun Runners | 00:50:41 | |
137 | 298 | Sarah Friel | F | F VET 35 | 00:50:43 |