The Autumn Shakespeare Runs 2016

Nov
12
2016

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100
Entry price£0.00

Race entry is closed.

Organiser

Raceways

Contact details

Map

10 K

Running | 2016-11-12 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 100
Entry price£0.00

Race entry is closed.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

497

Jonathan AshleyM1stV351st00:35:5300:35:56-
2nd

360

Michael TomkinsM2ndERR1stVegan Runners UK00:36:4500:36:48+00:00:52
3rd

556

Sam HironsM3rdSEN1st00:37:1900:37:28+00:01:26
4th

324

Andrew FoxM4thV352nd00:38:2000:38:25+00:02:27
5th

515

Emerson CombstockM5thV353rd00:38:4800:38:51+00:02:55
6th

403

Tori GreenF1stSEN1strugby & northampton AC00:39:0000:39:04+00:03:07
7th

479

David LeeM6thSEN2ndBiggleswade AC00:39:5500:40:00+00:04:02
8th

488

Matthew HarrisM7thV551st00:40:0500:40:09+00:04:12
9th

472

Samuel VassallM8thSEN3rd00:40:1200:40:17+00:04:19
10th

355

Paul WildmanM9thSEN4th00:41:4200:41:44+00:05:49
11th

417

Jonathan BoschM10thSEN5th00:42:1800:42:23+00:06:25
12th

455

Richard CharltonM11thERR2nd00:42:2500:42:30+00:06:32
13th

484

CHRIS JonesM12thV451st00:42:4500:42:48+00:06:52
14th

551

Gary MilesM13thV452nd00:42:5700:43:09+00:07:04
15th

415

Edward IvesM14thSEN6th00:43:2200:43:27+00:07:29
16th

465

Grant HastieM15thSEN7th00:43:2200:43:36+00:07:29
17th

373

Malcolm RoseM16thV552nd00:43:5500:44:00+00:08:02
18th

396

Felicity LangerF2ndSEN2nd00:44:1100:44:18+00:08:18
19th

361

Andrew EvansM17thV453rdNorth Cotswold Tri & Run00:44:3600:44:40+00:08:43
20th

509

Keith LawlorM18thV553rd00:44:3700:44:45+00:08:44
21st

554

Clive RoseM19thV554th00:44:3000:44:46+00:08:37
22nd

516

Paul EdmondsM20thV354thBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:44:4700:44:55+00:08:54
23rd

434

Martin BelcherM21stV65+1stKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:44:5200:44:58+00:08:59
24th

309

Sebastian KozlowiczM22ndV355th00:44:5600:45:00+00:09:03
25th

565

Januse CalkaM23rdERR3rd00:44:5100:45:01+00:08:58
26th

428

Andy JamesM24thSEN8th00:44:4700:45:05+00:08:54
27th

400

Ross CowleyM25thSEN9th00:45:0700:45:20+00:09:14
28th

424

Rob MarkwellM26thV356th00:44:4700:45:25+00:08:54
29th

470

Zak VineyM27thSEN10th00:45:1600:45:27+00:09:23
30th

485

Eddy EyadM28thSEN11th00:45:1600:45:28+00:09:23
31st

350

Rob ParsonsM29thV454th00:45:3500:45:41+00:09:42
32nd

477

Ollie HagarM30thSEN12th00:46:1500:46:21+00:10:22
33rd

505

Hannah LordF3rdSEN3rd00:46:1300:46:24+00:10:20
34th

504

Amber BullinghamF4thSEN4thAlmost Athletes00:46:2200:46:31+00:10:29
35th

395

Annabel KishorF5thSEN5th00:46:2900:46:36+00:10:36
36th

306

Jonathan MulkeenM31stSEN13thSTRATFORD UPON AVON AC00:46:3400:46:39+00:10:41
37th

334

Richard OnyonM32ndV357th00:46:3900:46:45+00:10:46
38th

365

Simon HackettM33rdV455th00:46:2700:46:45+00:10:34
39th

332

Duncan GoodwinM34thERR4th00:46:4200:46:47+00:10:49
40th

316

Sarah BrattonF6thV351st00:46:4300:46:47+00:10:50
41st

562

David GarnettM35thV555th00:47:0700:47:18+00:11:14
42nd

407

Claire HironsF7thV352ndKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:47:2400:47:31+00:11:31
43rd

377

Daniel DalmonegoM36thSEN14th00:47:4700:47:55+00:11:54
44th

436

Clare EvansF8thV451st00:48:1900:48:26+00:12:26
45th

433

Mark RobertsM37thV358th00:48:1100:48:31+00:12:18
46th

453

Sue HirstF9thV551stCherwell Runners and Joggers00:48:4400:48:46+00:12:51
47th

420

Katie BrianF10thSEN6th00:48:4300:48:51+00:12:50
48th

310

JULIA BrownF11thV452nd00:49:1000:49:18+00:13:17
49th

553

Simon PrestonM38thV359th00:48:5500:49:20+00:13:02
50th

454

Ali PickupF12thV453rdBromsgrove And Redditch00:49:1500:49:23+00:13:22
51st

366

Louise KeatleyF13thSEN7th00:49:1400:49:27+00:13:21
52nd

495

James RamsayM39thSEN15th00:49:2200:49:28+00:13:29
53rd

471

Corrie GraftonF14thSEN8th00:49:4800:49:55+00:13:55
54th

399

Anthony TamburroM40thV556thUKNETRUNNER.CO.UK00:49:4800:50:01+00:13:55
55th

475

Sarah NaughtonF15thSEN9th00:50:0800:50:19+00:14:15
56th

481

Steven MalpassM41stERR5th00:50:0800:50:20+00:14:15
57th

423

Clare BumfordF16thSEN10th00:50:1000:50:28+00:14:17
58th

476

Martyn RobertsM42ndV557th00:50:1600:50:28+00:14:23
59th

435

MARTIN FosterM43rdV558thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:50:2600:50:32+00:14:33
60th

513

Martin TafftM44thV456th00:50:2600:50:38+00:14:33
61st

427

Emma HadenF17thSEN11th00:50:3800:50:56+00:14:45
62nd

459

Thomas FinnM45thV3510th00:50:4700:51:01+00:14:54
63rd

357

Emily BristowF18thV353rdCITY OF BIRMINGHAM STRIDERS00:51:0700:51:15+00:15:14
64th

490

linda WebbF19thV454th00:51:2500:51:32+00:15:32
65th

414

Brian PearsonM46thSEN16th00:51:3100:51:48+00:15:38
66th

405

Rachel MchughF20thV455th00:51:4800:51:54+00:15:55
67th

469

Jennifer DraperF21stSEN12th00:51:5300:52:00+00:16:00
68th

468

Doug HillM47thV559th00:51:5300:52:04+00:16:00
69th

466

Clare HumphreysF22ndSEN13th00:52:0300:52:09+00:16:10
70th

514

Hayley WoolnoughF23rdV456thAlmost Athelets00:52:1100:52:19+00:16:18
71st

313

Eva MoltrasioF24thSEN14th00:52:0800:52:25+00:16:15
72nd

443

Andy LordingM48thV3511th00:52:2500:52:39+00:16:32
73rd

314

Massimiliano MoltrasioF25thV457th00:52:3500:52:50+00:16:42
74th

508

ALISON DunnF26thV458thTRiKS00:52:4700:52:51+00:16:54
75th

369

Melvin LilleyM49thV5510th00:52:4700:52:53+00:16:54
76th

510

Steve BroomfieldM50thV457th00:52:5200:53:01+00:16:59
77th

327

Lucy BilliardF27thERR1st00:52:5200:53:04+00:16:59
78th

511

Mrs DaltonF28thV459thNorth Cotswold Tri and Run00:53:0500:53:09+00:17:12
79th

389

Chris CookM51stSEN17th00:53:0300:53:14+00:17:10
80th

404

Claire LeaF29thSEN15th00:53:1100:53:18+00:17:18
81st

385

Maggi Savin-badenM52ndV5511thBADGERS00:53:1400:53:20+00:17:21
81st

385

MAGGI Savin-badenF30thV552ndBADGERS00:53:1400:53:20+00:17:21
82nd

566

Debbie EdkinsF31stV4510th00:53:0700:53:25+00:17:14
83rd

397

Gemma Bentley-nichollsF32ndV354th00:53:2000:53:31+00:17:27
84th

462

RACHEL BrockF33rdV355thMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNERS CLUB00:53:3000:53:37+00:17:37
85th

438

Sophie DalleyF34thSEN16th00:53:2800:53:39+00:17:35
86th

374

Charlotte HomerF35thSEN17th00:53:4000:53:43+00:17:47
87th

343

David SeftonM52ndV5511th00:53:4200:53:53+00:17:49
88th

437

Kate HeritageF36thV4511th00:53:5100:53:58+00:17:58
89th

429

Christian MarkhamM53rdV5512th00:54:0300:54:08+00:18:10
90th

412

Anne GrantF37thV4512thNuneaton Harriers00:54:0300:54:11+00:18:10
91st

567

Vicki LuckF38thV356th00:54:2000:54:38+00:18:27
92nd

480

Ashleigh ScottF39thV357th00:54:3600:54:54+00:18:43
93rd

503

Karen WellsF40thV4513th00:55:0400:55:13+00:19:11
94th

315

Rachael RenowdenF41stV358th00:55:1600:55:24+00:19:23
95th

563

Lydia HandyF42ndSEN18th00:55:0200:55:26+00:19:09
96th

447

Ellie BessantF43rdSEN19th00:55:0900:55:27+00:19:16
97th

486

Amy TansellF44thSEN20th00:55:1500:55:27+00:19:22
98th

564

Edward DouseM54thSEN18th00:55:2900:55:35+00:19:36
99th

460

MICHAEL WhitehouseM55thV5513th00:55:2200:55:40+00:19:29
100th

501

Kate VincentF45thV4514thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club00:55:3100:55:48+00:19:38
101st

322

Neil FletcherM56thV458th00:55:3900:55:49+00:19:46
102nd

326

Quintin HeathM57thV459th00:55:3900:55:50+00:19:46
103rd

367

Clare DavisF46thV359th00:55:3900:55:53+00:19:46
104th

416

Ruth ThomasF47thSEN21st00:55:5200:56:03+00:19:59
105th

473

Georgina BriscoeF48thV4515thWolverhampton and bildton00:56:0100:56:08+00:20:08
106th

384

Claire DoveyF49thSEN22nd00:55:5800:56:17+00:20:05
107th

461

Nikki CarterF50thV65+1stMassey Ferguson00:56:1500:56:19+00:20:22
108th

492

Christie CutterF51stV3510th00:56:0800:56:26+00:20:15
109th

375

Debbie ThomasF52ndERR2nd00:56:2400:56:35+00:20:31
110th

347

Vicky BrewinF53rdERR3rd00:56:3000:56:38+00:20:37
111st

494

Tracy PuttockF54thV4516thHedge End Running Club00:56:4200:56:49+00:20:49
112nd

552

Lisa PrestonF55thSEN23rd00:57:0500:57:17+00:21:12
113rd

394

Sharon ReadingF56thV4517th00:57:3000:57:36+00:21:37
114th

391

Sarah CuthbertsonF57thV4518th00:57:3300:57:40+00:21:40
115th

376

Jenny PriceF58thV3511th00:57:3200:57:41+00:21:39
116th

418

Stephanie ChittendenF59thV4519th00:57:4100:57:51+00:21:48
117th

401

DAVID Samuel JacksonM58thV5514thWOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON00:57:4700:57:54+00:21:54
118th

330

Laura CanningF60thV3512th00:57:4900:58:00+00:21:56
119th

467

Jonathon HancoxM59thSEN19th00:57:4700:58:05+00:21:54
120th

342

Helen ColemanF61stV4520th00:57:5900:58:13+00:22:06
121st

448

Deborah LapworthF62ndV4521st00:58:1400:58:22+00:22:21
122nd

388

Sally-Ann WoodF63rdV3513th00:58:3400:58:52+00:22:41
123rd

387

Joanna BarnsleyF64thERR4th00:58:3400:58:52+00:22:41
124th

507

Lesley SmithF65thV4522nd00:58:4200:58:55+00:22:49
125th

499

Lewis HarrimanM60thV3512th00:58:4300:59:00+00:22:50
126th

333

Toby MarshallM61stV4510th00:59:0000:59:06+00:23:07
127th

353

Paul DaviesM62ndV3513th00:59:0000:59:17+00:23:07
128th

430

Janice AdkinsF66thV553rd00:59:2000:59:24+00:23:27
129th

325

Sarah WarrenF67thSEN24th00:59:1100:59:28+00:23:18
130th

491

Sally MorrisF68thV3514th00:59:2300:59:33+00:23:30
131st

561

Kibble PaulM63rdV3514th00:59:1600:59:44+00:23:23
132nd

558

Haroon BashirM64thV3515th00:59:3900:59:57+00:23:46
133rd

413

Jane WinterF69thV4523rd00:59:4000:59:57+00:23:47
134th

340

Emma AtkinsF70thV3515th00:59:4100:59:58+00:23:48
135th

474

Felicity HemmingF71stSEN25thCool Runnings University of Birmingham00:59:5001:00:01+00:23:57
136th

346

Deborah JohnsonF72ndSEN26th00:59:5401:00:11+00:24:01
137th

445

Gregg HarrisonM65thSEN20th01:00:0001:00:15+00:24:07
138th

328

Mary Antoinette BurkeF73rdV3516th01:00:0801:00:22+00:24:15
139th

442

Charlotte LordingF74thV3517th01:00:1601:00:28+00:24:23
140th

555

Karla HillF75thV3518th01:00:3201:00:48+00:24:39
141st

386

Lydia TieneF76thSEN27th01:01:0501:01:17+00:25:12
142nd

496

Kara Gale-harrisF77thSEN28th01:01:1901:01:32+00:25:26
143rd

338

Sam HodgettsM66thV3516th01:01:2601:01:45+00:25:33
144th

312

Emma Harriman-smithF78thSEN29th01:01:2901:01:47+00:25:36
145th

392

Rebecca CraigF79thV3519th01:01:4501:01:54+00:25:52
146th

339

Dawn LongF80thV3520th01:01:5901:02:09+00:26:06
147th

439

Megan PentecostF81stV4524th01:02:1701:02:23+00:26:24
148th

425

Michelle ChurchillF82ndV4525th01:02:1901:02:27+00:26:26
149th

457

Fay AdamsF83rdV3521st01:02:2201:02:30+00:26:29
150th

363

Sophie HarperF84thSEN30th01:02:3601:02:45+00:26:43
151st

560

Nicola WoodmanF85thV3522nd01:02:2301:02:46+00:26:30
152nd

421

Naomi BoltonF86thV3523rd01:02:4901:02:56+00:26:56
153rd

368

Jane NockF87thV3524thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:02:5601:03:04+00:27:03
154th

411

Joely BennettF88thERR5th01:03:3001:03:37+00:27:37
155th

456

Amy FrettsomeF89thSEN31st01:03:4201:03:48+00:27:49
156th

422

Laura WebbF90thSEN32nd01:03:4601:03:54+00:27:53
157th

329

Juliane KloessM67thSEN21st01:03:4501:03:59+00:27:52
158th

345

Karen SmithF91stERR6th01:03:5601:04:06+00:28:03
159th

512

MELANIE JonesF92ndV4526th01:03:4801:04:06+00:27:55
160th

344

Rebecca MooreF93rdV3525thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:04:2001:04:33+00:28:27
161st

358

Kirsty BowenF94thV3526th01:04:3101:04:42+00:28:38
162nd

451

Danielle BurkeF95thV3527th01:04:3701:04:49+00:28:44
163rd

335

Naomi MarfellF96thV3528th01:06:1501:06:30+00:30:22
164th

559

Michelle MilsonF97thV4527th01:06:0201:06:33+00:30:09
165th

441

Sarah ChannerF98thV3529th01:06:3201:06:39+00:30:39
166th

458

Louise BrathwaiteF99thSEN33rd01:06:4801:06:55+00:30:55
167th

449

Preet ChahalM68thV3517th01:08:1001:08:30+00:32:17
168th

393

Emma NeilsonF100thSEN34th01:10:1901:10:31+00:34:26
169th

500

Jane DammsF101stV4528thMassey Runners01:10:2301:10:40+00:34:30
170th

452

Emma CuttingF102ndV3530th01:10:2301:10:40+00:34:30
171st

336

Lauren ElliottF103rdSEN35th01:10:4201:10:55+00:34:49
172nd

337

Alison GregoryF104thV4529th01:10:4301:10:55+00:34:50
173rd

354

Emma JonesF105thV3531st01:11:4401:12:02+00:35:51
174th

444

Vicky EdgeF106thSEN36th01:11:5201:12:07+00:35:59
175th

446

SHANE EdgeM69thV5515th01:11:5301:12:07+00:36:00
176th

463

Allison CunninghamF107thV3532nd01:13:1301:13:28+00:37:20
177th

464

Kirsty BradleyF108thV3533rd01:13:1401:13:29+00:37:21
178th

406

Eve SullivanF109thV554th01:13:5201:13:57+00:37:59
179th

478

Wendy LowesF110thV4530th01:14:5001:15:01+00:38:57
180th

557

Kirsty BradleyF111stSEN37th01:16:0501:16:36+00:40:12
181st

351

Helen SummersF112ndV4531st01:16:4301:16:53+00:40:50
182nd

398

Daniele BayleyF113rdV3534th01:27:4501:27:55+00:51:52
183rd

331

Lucinda ThomasF114thV3535th01:33:1301:33:19+00:57:20
-

356

Darren IslesMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

410

Tracy BoswellFV45Wolverhampton & Bilston AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

364

Jamie GreggMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

341

Richard TaylorMV45MASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

506

Seba GrubyMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

450

Matthew LeekMERR00:00:0000:00:00-
-

493

Gavin WhittemMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

409

Lisa SmithFSENWellingborough District Athletics Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

323

Craig OgilvieMV45HERMITAGE HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

432

Christina AllenFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

371

Carmela LeekFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

308

Jon MettyearMV45KENILWORTH RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

303

Ann-Marie WortleyFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

380

Cassie OuryFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

319

Ian RedfordMV55Massey Ferguson Coventry00:00:0000:00:00-
-

301

Stella JensenFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

502

Deborah ElliottFV45Almost Athletes00:00:0000:00:00-
-

426

Chandan MendirattaMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

317

Ben WombwellMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

321

Karen HeywoodFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

390

Pam CeneyFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

362

Ian GuestMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

370

Tony RandsM00:00:0000:00:00-
-

318

Keeley JudgeFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

483

Aman KhatkarFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

408

Annemarie LodderFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

419

Elliot MountfieldMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

359

Sue ThornleyFV45suethornley@hotmail.co.uk00:00:0000:00:00-
-

402

Siobhan KingsleyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

379

Tony PimmMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

320

Keith Ian GriffithsMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

372

Marcus LeekMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

305

William AldridgeMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

378

Jane YorkFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

383

Ann ParkerFV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

482

Kathleen ParkerFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

352

Laura WainwrightFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

302

Jessica HarveyFSENTelford Athletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

382

Nigel ParkerMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

431

Catherine MessengerFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

498

Michelle RobertsFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

440

Steve CeneyMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

348

Paul CroninMV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

307

David LeighMV5500:00:0000:00:00-
-

311

Laura JebbFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

489

Anne-Laure AgrinierFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

381

Matt BurdusMERR00:00:0000:00:00-
-

487

Philip HarrisMV5500:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 10 Km 2019-10-06 10:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-09-29 07:00:00
The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri 10KM Run 2019-09-29 07:00:00
Leamington Spa Half Marathon 2019-07-07 09:00:00