Dartford White Oak Triathlon 2016

Jun
05
2016

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 22 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places250
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£42.00
Affiliation Discount£3.00

Organiser

Dartford & White Oak Triathlon Club

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2016-06-05 06:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places250
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£42.00
Affiliation Discount£3.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

190

HUGH GibbsM1st40-541st01:07:35-
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:45 | T1 00:00:38 | Cycle 00:35:41 | T2 00:00:31 | Run 00:23:00
2nd

173

MICHAEL ThomsonM2nd40-542nd01:08:42+00:01:07
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:01 | T1 00:00:44 | Cycle 00:36:57 | T2 00:00:32 | Run 00:21:29
3rd

189

Edward CrockettM3rd40-543rd01:10:39+00:03:04
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:42 | T1 00:00:51 | Cycle 00:37:35 | T2 00:00:37 | Run 00:22:55
4th

186

Daniel DeanM4thSEN1st01:11:48+00:04:13
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:01 | T1 00:00:49 | Cycle 00:37:21 | T2 00:00:35 | Run 00:25:02
5th

188

James BulleyM5th40-544th01:12:13+00:04:38
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:02 | T1 00:00:30 | Cycle 00:38:27 | T2 00:00:22 | Run 00:24:53
6th

184

JIMMY GeorgeM6thSEN2nd01:12:48+00:05:13
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:38 | T1 00:00:55 | Cycle 00:39:39 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:22:44
7th

120

MARK CowapM7thSEN3rd01:12:56+00:05:21
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:31 | T1 00:00:42 | Cycle 00:36:11 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:26:52
8th

191

Sam DowlerM8thSEN4th01:13:21+00:05:46
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:35 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 00:42:24 | T2 00:00:37 | Run 00:21:52
9th

182

MARK BishopM9thSEN5th01:13:27+00:05:52
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:41 | T1 00:00:49 | Cycle 00:38:24 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:25:45
10th

174

Andrew MeadM10th40-545th01:13:51+00:06:16
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:35 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 00:41:24 | T2 00:00:35 | Run 00:22:14
11th

178

Richard BushellM11th40-546th01:14:59+00:07:24
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:36 | T1 00:00:32 | Cycle 00:41:26 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:23:46
12th

149

PHILLIP NormanM12th55+1st01:16:29+00:08:54
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:24 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 00:40:16 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:25:01
13th

200

Mark Robert DraycottM13th40-547th01:17:00+00:09:25
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:44 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle 00:42:15 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:24:27
14th

106

KIERA TippettF1stU201st01:17:23+00:09:48
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:05 | T1 00:00:30 | Cycle 00:44:06 | T2 00:00:26 | Run 00:25:16
15th

181

MITCH CookeM14th40-548th01:17:52+00:10:17
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:28 | T1 00:00:31 | Cycle 00:40:25 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:27:49
16th

170

Guy SimsM15th40-549th01:17:54+00:10:19
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:19 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 00:40:52 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:25:18
17th

72

Anthony CarewM16th40-5410th01:18:06+00:10:31
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:22 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 00:41:56 | T2 00:00:35 | Run 00:26:09
18th

185

Paula GeorgeF2nd40-541st01:18:26+00:10:51
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:17 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle 00:42:31 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:26:30
19th

62

STEVE BakerM17th40-5411th01:18:27+00:10:52
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:16 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 00:40:30 | T2 00:01:36 | Run 00:25:09
20th

192

Tamas SzaboM18thSEN6th01:18:32+00:10:57
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:11 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 00:43:01 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:26:31
21st

151

Sue CooperM19thSEN7th01:18:49+00:11:14
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:12 | T1 00:00:51 | Cycle 00:43:34 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:24:22
22nd

140

Andy EastmentM20th55+2nd01:19:02+00:11:27
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:50 | T1 00:01:20 | Cycle 00:44:44 | T2 00:00:27 | Run 00:22:42
23rd

162

Robert EvansM21st40-5412th01:19:11+00:11:36
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:15 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 00:42:38 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:26:38
24th

150

SIMON TippettM22nd40-5413th01:19:31+00:11:56
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:03 | T1 00:00:44 | Cycle 00:44:08 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:24:42
25th

158

CLARE WyngardF3rd55+1st01:21:02+00:13:27
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:53 | T1 00:00:44 | Cycle 00:44:05 | T2 00:00:37 | Run 00:25:44
26th

91

Mike BrownM23rd40-5414th01:21:03+00:13:28
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:09 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 00:42:29 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:27:09
27th

175

Millie GibbonsF4thSEN1st01:21:05+00:13:30
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:45 | T1 00:01:25 | Cycle 00:43:52 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:26:04
28th

128

SAM BrownM24th40-5415th01:21:44+00:14:09
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:10 | T1 00:01:22 | Cycle 00:42:43 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:27:45
29th

136

Stuart ReidM25th40-5416th01:21:56+00:14:21
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:56 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 00:41:36 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:29:16
30th

138

Kevin PettipherM26th40-5417th01:22:12+00:14:37
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:13 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 00:43:20 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:26:06
31st

142

PAUL AhkuitM27th40-5418th01:22:13+00:14:38
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:33 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 00:42:51 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:26:41
32nd

102

mark NewtonM28th40-5419th01:22:19+00:14:44
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:42 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 00:42:39 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:26:27
33rd

203

Tim SimsM29th40-5420th01:22:42+00:15:07
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:56 | T1 00:01:24 | Cycle 00:44:05 | T2 00:00:18 | Run 00:26:01
34th

137

Ian FremauxM30th40-5421st01:23:26+00:15:51
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:45 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 00:46:01 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:24:53
35th

176

Craig GinnM31st40-5422nd01:23:35+00:16:00
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:03 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 00:42:48 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:29:29
36th

88

Richard SladeM32ndSEN8th01:23:40+00:16:05
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:27 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 00:44:56 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:24:54
37th

202

BRIAN PitkinM33rd40-5423rd01:23:43+00:16:08
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:20 | T1 00:01:17 | Cycle 00:41:25 | T2 00:01:12 | Run 00:29:29
38th

183

GREG MorrisM34th55+3rd01:23:58+00:16:23
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:10 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 00:45:08 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:28:59
39th

197

Christian JenkinsM35thSEN9th01:24:14+00:16:39
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:55 | T1 00:01:32 | Cycle 00:43:22 | T2 00:00:23 | Run 00:30:03
40th

157

PAUL RegnierM36th40-5424th01:24:20+00:16:45
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:28 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 00:43:36 | T2 00:01:26 | Run 00:28:04
41st

171

Sarah EastonF5thSEN2nd01:24:44+00:17:09
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:05 | T1 00:01:07 | Cycle 00:46:16 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:27:25
42nd

104

Anthony HuaM37thSEN10th01:25:35+00:18:00
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:15 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 00:46:22 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:25:00
43rd

141

Rob O'brienM38thSEN11th01:25:45+00:18:10
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:47 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 00:48:34 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:24:38
44th

124

Garry FurzeM39th40-5425th01:26:00+00:18:25
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:31 | T1 00:03:36 | Cycle 00:46:06 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:24:06
45th

187

Double JM1stREL1st01:26:02+00:18:27
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:07 | T1 00:00:46 | Cycle 00:40:30 | T2 00:00:30 | Run 00:33:10
46th

159

Ian FergusonM40th55+4th01:26:10+00:18:35
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:20 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 00:46:46 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:26:22
47th

165

Eleanor SpoonerF6th40-542nd01:26:19+00:18:44
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:39 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 00:44:06 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:29:02
48th

153

Darren MossM41st40-5426th01:26:27+00:18:52
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:56 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle 00:46:37 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:26:47
49th

94

JULIAN Spencer-woodM42nd55+5th01:26:40+00:19:05
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:45 | T1 00:02:18 | Cycle 00:46:37 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:24:59
50th

132

Debs PatmoreF7th40-543rd01:26:41+00:19:06
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:17 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:48:08 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:26:11
51st

193

Kirsten HerpeF8thSEN3rd01:26:55+00:19:20
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:08 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle 00:50:36 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:25:34
52nd

129

Greg SavidesM43rd40-5427th01:27:13+00:19:38
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:53 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 00:45:43 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:30:59
53rd

77

JANE HinneF9th55+2nd01:28:11+00:20:36
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:27 | T1 00:00:58 | Cycle 00:45:20 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:31:41
54th

167

Elina BrandF10th40-544th01:28:19+00:20:44
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:26 | T1 00:01:44 | Cycle 00:46:53 | T2 00:00:27 | Run 00:28:49
55th

110

Brad MorlandM44th40-5428th01:29:10+00:21:35
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:01 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:46:54 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:27:04
56th

147

ANGHARAD ThomasF11th40-545th01:29:12+00:21:37
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:47 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 00:45:43 | T2 00:01:17 | Run 00:30:15
57th

130

Simon BensonM45th40-5429th01:29:29+00:21:54
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:45 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 00:45:29 | T2 00:01:20 | Run 00:30:37
58th

148

David AllisonM46th40-5430th01:30:18+00:22:43
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:49 | T1 00:02:08 | Cycle 00:46:17 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:30:37
59th

116

Gary John FarrantM47th40-5431st01:30:52+00:23:17
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:23 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 00:49:12 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:28:21
60th

163

Tony CronkM48th40-5432nd01:31:09+00:23:34
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:07 | T1 00:00:52 | Cycle 00:47:01 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:33:24
61st

195

Kim HendersonF12th40-546thVO2 Maximum Tri Club01:31:46+00:24:11
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:59 | T1 00:02:16 | Cycle 00:47:45 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:30:32
62nd

92

Mickey SelwayM49th40-5433rd01:31:59+00:24:24
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:27 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle 00:50:59 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:28:02
63rd

123

Lisa WalshF13th40-547th01:32:22+00:24:47
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:00 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 00:48:10 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:30:57
64th

152

Nicky MooneyF14th40-548th01:32:26+00:24:51
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:48 | T1 00:01:56 | Cycle 00:50:52 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:27:44
65th

105

Mike WhybrowM50th40-5434th01:32:49+00:25:14
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:00 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 00:47:38 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:31:51
66th

154

Chris MagoldM51st40-5435th01:33:14+00:25:39
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:33 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle 00:46:27 | T2 00:00:30 | Run 00:33:53
67th

204

DEBBIE HazeltineF15th40-549th01:33:41+00:26:06
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:14 | T1 00:01:26 | Cycle 00:47:55 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:32:38
68th

113

Scott BeightonM52ndSEN12th01:33:45+00:26:10
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:04 | T1 00:02:43 | Cycle 00:46:47 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:31:57
69th

63

Jetta RichF16th40-5410th01:34:55+00:27:20
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:20 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 00:52:39 | T2 00:00:35 | Run 00:28:32
70th

127

Alison KingF17th40-5411th01:34:59+00:27:24
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:57 | T1 00:02:25 | Cycle 00:48:08 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:34:39
71st

68

Andrew WhelanM53rdSEN13th01:35:07+00:27:32
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:19:37 | T1 00:03:06 | Cycle 00:47:50 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:23:00
72nd

119

Elizabeth IvesF18th40-5412th01:35:09+00:27:34
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:10 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 00:50:04 | T2 00:01:36 | Run 00:29:44
73rd

156

Ruki SidhwaF19th40-5413th01:35:10+00:27:35
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:01 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 00:52:40 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:30:40
74th

121

Jacqueline Bohmer-laubisF20th40-5414th01:35:52+00:28:17
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:32 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 00:51:13 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:30:30
75th

118

Mat TompsettM54th40-5436th01:36:28+00:28:53
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:21:55 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:37:26 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:35:16
76th

79

James GoreM55th40-5437th01:36:30+00:28:55
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:17 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 00:50:30 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:31:28
77th

134

Lillian MartinF21st40-5415th01:36:34+00:28:59
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:40 | T1 00:03:02 | Cycle 00:47:08 | T2 00:01:51 | Run 00:33:54
78th

75

Brian HedgesM56th40-5438th01:37:30+00:29:55
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:45 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle 00:48:50 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:33:51
79th

201

Daniel LeechM57th40-5439th01:37:41+00:30:06
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:30 | T1 00:03:37 | Cycle 00:52:33 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:28:09
80th

99

Darren WrightM58th40-5440th01:38:31+00:30:56
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:00 | T1 00:03:51 | Cycle 00:48:55 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:32:55
81st

122

Hans LaubisM59th55+6th01:39:11+00:31:36
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:11 | T1 00:03:42 | Cycle 00:48:50 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:32:04
82nd

93

Thomas WoodcockM60thSEN14th01:39:11+00:31:36
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:27 | T1 00:05:45 | Cycle 00:54:23 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:25:43
83rd

143

Erica Allason-jonesF22nd55+3rd01:39:52+00:32:17
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:22 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 00:52:46 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:31:24
84th

108

Samantha GoncalvesF23rd40-5416th01:40:18+00:32:43
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:22 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 00:55:22 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:30:38
85th

168

Melissa DrayF24thSEN4th01:40:24+00:32:49
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:17 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 00:55:54 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:32:42
86th

71

Paul BlackerM61st40-5441st01:40:34+00:32:59
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:05 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 00:51:07 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:35:03
87th

70

Simon BarrettM62ndSEN15th01:40:44+00:33:09
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:16:50 | T1 00:03:20 | Cycle 00:48:26 | T2 00:01:38 | Run 00:30:31
88th

144

CHRISTOPHER StantonM63rd55+7th01:40:44+00:33:09
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:23 | T1 00:01:53 | Cycle 00:56:39 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:32:06
89th

111

Les HumphreyM64th55+8th01:41:04+00:33:29
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:37 | T1 00:01:23 | Cycle 00:48:30 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:37:09
90th

67

Mark RussellM65th40-5442nd01:41:04+00:33:29
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:15:12 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 00:50:11 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:33:05
91st

109

Laura FinchF25thSEN5th01:41:21+00:33:46
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:01 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 00:56:16 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:31:36
92nd

74

Shane McgarryM66th40-5443rd01:43:24+00:35:49
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:17:57 | T1 00:02:32 | Cycle 00:45:47 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:36:24
93rd

107

Sean WalshM67th40-5444th01:43:39+00:36:04
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:37 | T1 00:02:59 | Cycle 00:53:15 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:34:11
94th

155

Andrea MagoldF26th40-5417th01:43:45+00:36:10
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:13 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 00:54:42 | T2 00:00:26 | Run 00:36:48
95th

125

Suzi WiltshireF27thSEN6th01:43:52+00:36:17
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:10 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 01:00:09 | T2 00:00:29 | Run 00:31:37
96th

179

Kat McvicarF28thSEN7th01:44:05+00:36:30
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:38 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:53:00 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:40:34
97th

135

Bryan MillerM68th40-5445th01:44:08+00:36:33
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:57 | T1 00:02:11 | Cycle 00:52:28 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:37:10
98th

86

Tom MilsomM69th40-5446th01:44:34+00:36:59
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:15 | T1 00:04:49 | Cycle 00:54:43 | T2 00:01:49 | Run 00:30:59
99th

196

See StaffM70thSEN16th01:44:47+00:37:12
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:41 | T1 00:00:00 | Cycle 01:01:51 | T2 00:02:12 | Run 00:29:04
100th

169

Ruth RamsookF29thSEN8th01:45:44+00:38:09
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:22 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 00:57:14 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:36:44
101st

166

Charlotte ButcherF30thSEN9th01:46:00+00:38:25
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:12 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 00:58:06 | T2 00:00:27 | Run 00:37:11
102nd

82

Robin HeelM71st55+9th01:47:10+00:39:35
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:16:30 | T1 00:03:20 | Cycle 00:58:34 | T2 00:02:03 | Run 00:26:44
103rd

85

Raymondo PhelanM72nd40-5447th01:48:02+00:40:27
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:14:03 | T1 00:05:05 | Cycle 00:50:03 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:37:37
104th

83

Paulyne DoyleF31st40-5418th01:48:04+00:40:29
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:57 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 00:56:30 | T2 00:01:32 | Run 00:34:32
105th

139

Vicky SquireF32ndSEN10th01:49:01+00:41:26
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:15 | T1 00:03:23 | Cycle 00:55:27 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 00:37:20
106th

76

Nigel TurleyM73rd55+10th01:49:04+00:41:29
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:36 | T1 00:02:57 | Cycle 00:59:18 | T2 00:00:34 | Run 00:33:40
107th

78

James FinchM74th40-5448th01:50:22+00:42:47
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:50 | T1 00:01:30 | Cycle 01:00:11 | T2 00:00:26 | Run 00:34:26
108th

126

Joanna EdeF33rd40-5419th01:52:07+00:44:32
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:44 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 00:55:47 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:41:38
109th

89

Cara BleimanF34thSEN11th01:53:07+00:45:32
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:51 | T1 00:02:53 | Cycle 00:55:59 | T2 00:00:30 | Run 00:42:54
110th

80

Anita SteinbergF35th40-5420th01:53:43+00:46:08
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:32 | T1 00:03:03 | Cycle 00:57:02 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:40:09
111st

81

Dionne LangridgeF36th40-5421st01:57:05+00:49:30
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:31 | T1 00:03:19 | Cycle 00:58:38 | T2 00:01:59 | Run 00:39:39
112nd

198

Lucy BunnF37thSEN12th01:57:16+00:49:41
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:20 | T1 00:03:18 | Cycle 01:08:43 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:31:29
113rd

66

Kirsty LoweF38thSEN13th01:59:23+00:51:48
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:32 | T1 00:02:51 | Cycle 01:11:44 | T2 00:01:51 | Run 00:30:27
114th

199

Penny CaudlesF39thSEN14th01:59:49+00:52:14
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:32 | T1 00:06:03 | Cycle 01:09:27 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:31:23
115th

96

Michelle JamesF40thSEN15th02:03:36+00:56:01
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:48 | T1 00:03:00 | Cycle 01:05:40 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:40:04
116th

65

Ann MoylesF41st55+4th02:41:44+01:34:09
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:14:45 | T1 00:07:50 | Cycle 01:34:26 | T2 00:06:19 | Run 00:38:24
117th

64

Joanne HartleyF42nd55+5th02:42:04+01:34:29
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:15:54 | T1 00:07:02 | Cycle 01:31:08 | T2 00:09:35 | Run 00:38:25

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Gosfield Lake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-07-07 08:00:00
Clacton Triathlon Weekend Standard Distance 2019-09-07 08:00:00