Dartford White Oak Triathlon 2016

Jun
05
2016

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 22 kilometre Cycle
  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places250
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£42.00
Affiliation Discount£3.00

Organiser

Dartford & White Oak Triathlon Club

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2016-06-05 06:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places250
Age range16 - 99
per entrant£42.00
Affiliation Discount£3.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (118 in total)
1st

190

HUGH GibbsM1st40-541st01:07:35-
2nd

173

MICHAEL ThomsonM2nd40-542nd01:08:42+00:01:07
3rd

189

Edward CrockettM3rd40-543rd01:10:39+00:03:04
4th

186

Daniel DeanM4thSEN1st01:11:48+00:04:13
5th

188

James BulleyM5th40-544th01:12:13+00:04:38
6th

184

JIMMY GeorgeM6thSEN2nd01:12:48+00:05:13
7th

120

MARK CowapM7thSEN3rd01:12:56+00:05:21
8th

191

Sam DowlerM8thSEN4th01:13:21+00:05:46
9th

182

MARK BishopM9thSEN5th01:13:27+00:05:52
10th

174

Andrew MeadM10th40-545th01:13:51+00:06:16
11th

178

Richard BushellM11th40-546th01:14:59+00:07:24
12th

149

PHILLIP NormanM12th55+1st01:16:29+00:08:54
13th

200

Mark Robert DraycottM13th40-547th01:17:00+00:09:25
14th

106

KIERA TippettF1stU201st01:17:23+00:09:48
15th

181

MITCH CookeM14th40-548th01:17:52+00:10:17
16th

170

Guy SimsM15th40-549th01:17:54+00:10:19
17th

72

Anthony CarewM16th40-5410th01:18:06+00:10:31
18th

185

Paula GeorgeF2nd40-541st01:18:26+00:10:51
19th

62

STEVE BakerM17th40-5411th01:18:27+00:10:52
20th

192

Tamas SzaboM18thSEN6th01:18:32+00:10:57
21st

151

Sue CooperM19thSEN7th01:18:49+00:11:14
22nd

140

Andy EastmentM20th55+2nd01:19:02+00:11:27
23rd

162

Robert EvansM21st40-5412th01:19:11+00:11:36
24th

150

SIMON TippettM22nd40-5413th01:19:31+00:11:56
25th

158

CLARE WyngardF3rd55+1st01:21:02+00:13:27
26th

91

Mike BrownM23rd40-5414th01:21:03+00:13:28
27th

175

Millie GibbonsF4thSEN1st01:21:05+00:13:30
28th

128

SAM BrownM24th40-5415th01:21:44+00:14:09
29th

136

Stuart ReidM25th40-5416th01:21:56+00:14:21
30th

138

Kevin PettipherM26th40-5417th01:22:12+00:14:37
31st

142

PAUL AhkuitM27th40-5418th01:22:13+00:14:38
32nd

102

mark NewtonM28th40-5419th01:22:19+00:14:44
33rd

203

Tim SimsM29th40-5420th01:22:42+00:15:07
34th

137

Ian FremauxM30th40-5421st01:23:26+00:15:51
35th

176

Craig GinnM31st40-5422nd01:23:35+00:16:00
36th

88

Richard SladeM32ndSEN8th01:23:40+00:16:05
37th

202

BRIAN PitkinM33rd40-5423rd01:23:43+00:16:08
38th

183

GREG MorrisM34th55+3rd01:23:58+00:16:23
39th

197

Christian JenkinsM35thSEN9th01:24:14+00:16:39
40th

157

PAUL RegnierM36th40-5424th01:24:20+00:16:45
41st

171

Sarah EastonF5thSEN2nd01:24:44+00:17:09
42nd

104

Anthony HuaM37thSEN10th01:25:35+00:18:00
43rd

141

Rob O'brienM38thSEN11th01:25:45+00:18:10
44th

124

Garry FurzeM39th40-5425th01:26:00+00:18:25
45th

187

Double JM1stREL1st01:26:02+00:18:27
46th

159

Ian FergusonM40th55+4th01:26:10+00:18:35
47th

165

Eleanor SpoonerF6th40-542nd01:26:19+00:18:44
48th

153

Darren MossM41st40-5426th01:26:27+00:18:52
49th

94

JULIAN Spencer-woodM42nd55+5th01:26:40+00:19:05
50th

132

Debs PatmoreF7th40-543rd01:26:41+00:19:06
51st

193

Kirsten HerpeF8thSEN3rd01:26:55+00:19:20
52nd

129

Greg SavidesM43rd40-5427th01:27:13+00:19:38
53rd

77

JANE HinneF9th55+2nd01:28:11+00:20:36
54th

167

Elina BrandF10th40-544th01:28:19+00:20:44
55th

110

Brad MorlandM44th40-5428th01:29:10+00:21:35
56th

147

ANGHARAD ThomasF11th40-545th01:29:12+00:21:37
57th

130

Simon BensonM45th40-5429th01:29:29+00:21:54
58th

148

David AllisonM46th40-5430th01:30:18+00:22:43
59th

116

Gary John FarrantM47th40-5431st01:30:52+00:23:17
60th

163

Tony CronkM48th40-5432nd01:31:09+00:23:34
61st

195

Kim HendersonF12th40-546thVO2 Maximum Tri Club01:31:46+00:24:11
62nd

92

Mickey SelwayM49th40-5433rd01:31:59+00:24:24
63rd

123

Lisa WalshF13th40-547th01:32:22+00:24:47
64th

152

Nicky MooneyF14th40-548th01:32:26+00:24:51
65th

105

Mike WhybrowM50th40-5434th01:32:49+00:25:14
66th

154

Chris MagoldM51st40-5435th01:33:14+00:25:39
67th

204

DEBBIE HazeltineF15th40-549th01:33:41+00:26:06
68th

113

Scott BeightonM52ndSEN12th01:33:45+00:26:10
69th

63

Jetta RichF16th40-5410th01:34:55+00:27:20
70th

127

Alison KingF17th40-5411th01:34:59+00:27:24
71st

68

Andrew WhelanM53rdSEN13th01:35:07+00:27:32
72nd

119

Elizabeth IvesF18th40-5412th01:35:09+00:27:34
73rd

156

Ruki SidhwaF19th40-5413th01:35:10+00:27:35
74th

121

Jacqueline Bohmer-laubisF20th40-5414th01:35:52+00:28:17
75th

118

Mat TompsettM54th40-5436th01:36:28+00:28:53
76th

79

James GoreM55th40-5437th01:36:30+00:28:55
77th

134

Lillian MartinF21st40-5415th01:36:34+00:28:59
78th

75

Brian HedgesM56th40-5438th01:37:30+00:29:55
79th

201

Daniel LeechM57th40-5439th01:37:41+00:30:06
80th

99

Darren WrightM58th40-5440th01:38:31+00:30:56
81st

122

Hans LaubisM59th55+6th01:39:11+00:31:36
82nd

93

Thomas WoodcockM60thSEN14th01:39:11+00:31:36
83rd

143

Erica Allason-jonesF22nd55+3rd01:39:52+00:32:17
84th

108

Samantha GoncalvesF23rd40-5416th01:40:18+00:32:43
85th

168

Melissa DrayF24thSEN4th01:40:24+00:32:49
86th

71

Paul BlackerM61st40-5441st01:40:34+00:32:59
87th

70

Simon BarrettM62ndSEN15th01:40:44+00:33:09
88th

144

CHRISTOPHER StantonM63rd55+7th01:40:44+00:33:09
89th

111

Les HumphreyM64th55+8th01:41:04+00:33:29
90th

67

Mark RussellM65th40-5442nd01:41:04+00:33:29
91st

109

Laura FinchF25thSEN5th01:41:21+00:33:46
92nd

74

Shane McgarryM66th40-5443rd01:43:24+00:35:49
93rd

107

Sean WalshM67th40-5444th01:43:39+00:36:04
94th

155

Andrea MagoldF26th40-5417th01:43:45+00:36:10
95th

125

Suzi WiltshireF27thSEN6th01:43:52+00:36:17
96th

179

Kat McvicarF28thSEN7th01:44:05+00:36:30
97th

135

Bryan MillerM68th40-5445th01:44:08+00:36:33
98th

86

Tom MilsomM69th40-5446th01:44:34+00:36:59
99th

196

See StaffM70thSEN16th01:44:47+00:37:12
100th

169

Ruth RamsookF29thSEN8th01:45:44+00:38:09
101st

166

Charlotte ButcherF30thSEN9th01:46:00+00:38:25
102nd

82

Robin HeelM71st55+9th01:47:10+00:39:35
103rd

85

Raymondo PhelanM72nd40-5447th01:48:02+00:40:27
104th

83

Paulyne DoyleF31st40-5418th01:48:04+00:40:29
105th

139

Vicky SquireF32ndSEN10th01:49:01+00:41:26
106th

76

Nigel TurleyM73rd55+10th01:49:04+00:41:29
107th

78

James FinchM74th40-5448th01:50:22+00:42:47
108th

126

Joanna EdeF33rd40-5419th01:52:07+00:44:32
109th

89

Cara BleimanF34thSEN11th01:53:07+00:45:32
110th

80

Anita SteinbergF35th40-5420th01:53:43+00:46:08
111st

81

Dionne LangridgeF36th40-5421st01:57:05+00:49:30
112nd

198

Lucy BunnF37thSEN12th01:57:16+00:49:41
113rd

66

Kirsty LoweF38thSEN13th01:59:23+00:51:48
114th

199

Penny CaudlesF39thSEN14th01:59:49+00:52:14
115th

96

Michelle JamesF40thSEN15th02:03:36+00:56:01
116th

65

Ann MoylesF41st55+4th02:41:44+01:34:09
117th

64

Joanne HartleyF42nd55+5th02:42:04+01:34:29

You may also be interested in...

Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Sudbury Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 11:00:00