Mhor Run 2017

Jun
24
2017

Half Marathon

Running | 2017-06-24 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

118

Jack ArnoldM1stSEN1stBellahouston Harriers01:19:0801:19:09-
2nd

154

Miguel DelgadoM2ndSEN2nd01:22:0401:22:11+00:02:56
3rd

182

Craig HarveyM3rdV401stSquadra Porcini01:24:1601:24:17+00:05:08
4th

166

Richard GallagherM4thSEN3rd01:31:2101:31:23+00:12:13
5th

304

Gary WattM5thV402nd01:31:2701:31:46+00:12:19
6th

260

Tom PrewM6thSEN4th01:32:0401:32:07+00:12:56
7th

137

Dave ClarkM7thSEN5th01:32:1901:32:20+00:13:11
8th

282

Kenneth TaylorM8thSEN6thBellahouston Harriers01:32:2001:32:23+00:13:12
9th

281

Jamie TaitM9thSEN7th01:34:3001:34:34+00:15:22
10th

122

James BattyeM10thSEN8th01:38:1301:38:15+00:19:05
11th

212

Steven LeithM11thSEN9thRed Bridge Runners01:38:0001:38:15+00:18:52
12th

123

Paul BellamyM12thV403rd01:39:3501:39:48+00:20:27
13th

211

Arron LeitchM13thSEN10thPH racing club01:40:2601:40:28+00:21:18
14th

213

Paul YoungM14thV404thLothian Running Club01:40:5301:40:59+00:21:45
15th

174

Derek GrantM15thV405thDundee and Angus Cani-Cross01:40:5201:41:05+00:21:44
16th

134

Carlos CamposM16thSEN11thStrathclyde University Harriers01:42:3401:42:46+00:23:26
17th

280

Philip SuttieM17thSEN12thnone01:42:4301:42:49+00:23:35
18th

155

Judith DobsonF1stSV501stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:43:3901:43:49+00:24:31
19th

209

David LeggeM18thV406th01:44:4501:44:56+00:25:37
20th

165

Sally GallagherF2ndSEN1st01:45:0201:45:05+00:25:54
21st

305

Karen WattF3rdV401st01:45:1301:45:32+00:26:05
22nd

139

Chantel ClarkF4thSEN2ndDundee and Angus Cani-Cross01:45:3501:45:46+00:26:27
23rd

207

Douglas LeeM19thSV501st01:46:0401:46:06+00:26:56
24th

149

Ally CunninghamM20thSV502nd01:46:1601:46:28+00:27:08
25th

221

John MairM21stSEN13th01:47:2901:47:43+00:28:21
26th

210

Mark LeiskM22ndSEN14th01:48:0301:48:19+00:28:55
27th

163

Craig HetheringtonM23rdSEN15th01:48:3001:48:40+00:29:22
28th

294

Stephen WallaceM24thSEN16thSquadra Porcini01:48:4701:48:49+00:29:39
29th

162

Jon EriksenM25thV407th01:48:4001:48:52+00:29:32
30th

254

Lucy PearceF5thSEN3rd01:48:5801:49:10+00:29:50
31st

169

Jamie GardnerM26thV408th01:49:3601:49:50+00:30:28
32nd

271

Peter SelmanM27thSV503rd01:50:5401:51:00+00:31:46
33rd

197

Emma JordanF6thV402nd01:51:3701:51:47+00:32:29
34th

298

Cara WishartF7thV403rd01:51:3401:51:47+00:32:26
35th

183

Peter HicksM28thSEN17th01:51:4101:51:48+00:32:33
36th

290

Garry Paul TorranceM29thSEN18th01:52:3101:52:44+00:33:23
37th

261

Graham Walker RamageM30thV409thCalderglen Harriers01:52:4301:52:51+00:33:35
38th

312

Tom MickieM31stSEN19th01:53:2601:53:30+00:34:18
39th

140

Andy CochranM32ndV4010th01:53:4001:53:56+00:34:32
40th

274

Gary SleatorM33rdSEN20thNA01:54:0301:54:09+00:34:55
41st

272

Martin ShawM34thSEN21st01:54:0601:54:10+00:34:58
42nd

142

Andrew CorriganM35thSV504thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:54:0401:54:11+00:34:56
43rd

144

Ruth CrawfordF8thV404th01:54:0801:54:18+00:35:00
44th

307

Stuart John EarlM36thSEN22nd01:54:4301:54:52+00:35:35
45th

114

Peter AdamsM37thV4011th01:55:5301:56:08+00:36:45
46th

285

Graham TennetM38thV4012th01:56:4201:56:51+00:37:34
47th

303

Andy YuillM39thSEN23rd01:56:3201:56:51+00:37:24
48th

131

Mark ButlerM40thSEN24th01:56:4601:56:56+00:37:38
49th

195

Linda JohnstoneF9thV405th01:56:5501:56:57+00:37:47
50th

256

Daniel PerrisM41stV4013thn/a01:56:4801:57:02+00:37:40
51st

153

Ross DayM42ndSEN25th01:56:5901:57:04+00:37:51
52nd

190

Paul HunterM43rdV4014th01:56:5401:57:14+00:37:46
53rd

296

David WilkieM44thV4015th01:56:5401:57:14+00:37:46
54th

143

Paul AbsonM45thV4016th01:57:3001:57:48+00:38:22
55th

289

Lora ThomsonF10thSEN4th01:58:1301:58:21+00:39:05
56th

284

Andrew TennantM46thSEN26th01:58:1001:58:22+00:39:02
57th

119

Stephen BaillieM47thV4017th01:58:0801:58:23+00:39:00
58th

136

Diane CheyneF11thV406th01:58:4201:58:54+00:39:34
59th

270

Linda SelmanF12thSV502nd01:58:5801:59:04+00:39:50
60th

283

Mardie TemplemanF13thV407th01:59:0201:59:12+00:39:54
61st

268

Mandy ScottF14thSV503rdCORSTORPHINE AAC01:59:3701:59:48+00:40:29
62nd

141

Caroline ColeF15thSV504thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB02:00:5602:01:04+00:41:48
63rd

205

Stephen LawsonM48thV4018th02:00:5002:01:04+00:41:42
64th

245

Grace MowerF16thV408th02:00:5602:01:08+00:41:48
65th

302

Grant YoungM49thSEN27th02:01:2802:01:36+00:42:20
66th

239

Carrie Elaine McsweeneyF17thSEN5thnone02:01:3102:01:40+00:42:23
67th

135

Ellen CattanachF18thV409th02:01:5902:02:05+00:42:51
68th

158

Stuart DrysdaleM50thV4019th02:02:2202:02:27+00:43:14
69th

262

Marti RedfordF19thSEN6thVegan Runners UK02:02:5002:02:57+00:43:42
70th

170

Derek GibsonM51stSV505th02:02:4102:02:57+00:43:33
71st

314

Veronika PetrickovaF20thSEN7th02:03:2702:03:39+00:44:19
72nd

208

Jennifer LeeF21stV4010thTayside Running Sisters02:03:3502:03:48+00:44:27
73rd

222

Pauline MalleyF22ndSV505th02:03:4902:04:00+00:44:41
74th

229

Stewart MccombeM52ndV4020th02:04:3302:04:37+00:45:25
75th

228

Janis McarthurF23rdSEN8thClydeside canicross02:04:5602:05:07+00:45:48
76th

124

John BoydM53rdSV506thCalderglen Harriers02:05:2402:05:32+00:46:16
77th

179

Claire Julie HartF24thSEN9thnone02:05:2602:05:35+00:46:18
78th

216

Veronica MacdonaldF25thV4011thLOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB02:05:4602:05:50+00:46:38
79th

177

Patricia Brigid HamptonF26thSV506thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB02:05:4902:05:57+00:46:41
80th

233

Jackie McguireF27thV4012thCentral AC02:05:4402:06:01+00:46:36
81st

148

LINDA CunninghamF28thV4013th02:05:5002:06:05+00:46:42
82nd

278

Rachael SteedmanF29thSEN10th02:06:2902:06:39+00:47:21
83rd

133

Lynda Margaret CampbellF30thV4014th02:06:2302:06:40+00:47:15
84th

173

Josie GoodfellowF31stV4015thStrathearn Cani Cross02:07:0202:07:21+00:47:54
85th

267

Morna SaddlerF32ndV4016th02:07:1602:07:28+00:48:08
86th

265

Nina RobertsF33rdSEN11thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:08:3302:08:46+00:49:25
87th

264

PETER RitchieM54thSV507thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:08:3202:08:47+00:49:24
88th

203

Mairi LavertyF34thSEN12th02:08:5502:09:00+00:49:47
89th

276

Karen SpeirsF35thSEN13thBellahouston Harriers02:09:4002:09:56+00:50:32
90th

188

Lee HoughtonF36thV4017thCentral AC02:10:0702:10:21+00:50:59
91st

286

Tracy ThomasF37thV4018th02:10:3002:10:50+00:51:22
92nd

231

Lesley McdonaldF38thSEN14th02:10:4602:10:58+00:51:38
93rd

117

Michael AitkenM55thSV508th02:11:0402:11:15+00:51:56
94th

252

David ParkerM56thSV509th02:12:0802:12:19+00:53:00
95th

243

Kirsty MoncrieffF39thV4019th02:12:1502:12:26+00:53:07
96th

241

Robyn MillarF40thSEN15thBellahouston Harriers02:12:1002:12:27+00:53:02
97th

164

Claire FitzsimmonsF41stSEN16thBellahouston Harriers02:12:1002:12:27+00:53:02
98th

250

Ally OrrF42ndSEN17th02:12:2202:12:32+00:53:14
99th

180

Sam HartM57thSEN28thnone02:12:2202:12:32+00:53:14
100th

299

Laura WilsonF43rdSEN18th02:12:5602:13:04+00:53:48
101st

192

EMILY JacksonF44thSEN19thBellahouston Harriers02:14:1802:14:35+00:55:10
102nd

242

Linda MoffatF45thV4020thBellahouston Harriers02:14:1702:14:35+00:55:09
103rd

273

Rebecca SimisterF46thSEN20thBellahouston Harriers02:14:1802:14:35+00:55:10
104th

176

Wendy HallidayF47thV4021st02:15:1302:15:24+00:56:05
105th

246

Emma MurrayF48thSEN21st02:15:5002:15:55+00:56:42
106th

269

Caroline SelmanF49thSEN22nd02:16:2402:16:32+00:57:16
107th

247

Fiona O'reillyF50thSEN23rd02:17:0702:17:11+00:57:59
108th

223

Stephen MalvernM58thV4021st02:18:0302:18:11+00:58:55
109th

171

Lisa Marie GilmoreF51stV4022nd02:19:2102:19:37+01:00:13
110th

186

Hannah HopperF52ndV4023rd02:20:3402:20:55+01:01:26
111st

218

Anne Marie MacfieF53rdSV507thBellahouston Harriers02:20:4302:21:01+01:01:35
112nd

309

Gerry McpartlinM59thSV5010thFIFE AC02:20:5502:21:12+01:01:47
113rd

156

Elizabeth DonaldsonF54thV4024th02:21:2302:21:31+01:02:15
114th

121

Karl BanksM60thV4022nd02:21:4102:21:57+01:02:33
115th

263

Cariss RitchieF55thV4025th02:21:4202:21:58+01:02:34
116th

116

Ross PringleM61stJNR1st02:22:2202:22:30+01:03:14
117th

198

Moira KayF56thV4026th02:23:1502:23:22+01:04:07
118th

196

Carol JonesF57thSV508thjog scotalnd02:23:1502:23:23+01:04:07
119th

120

Samantha DonaghyF58thSEN24thBellahouston Harriers02:23:4302:24:00+01:04:35
120th

225

garry MarshallM62ndSV5011thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:29:1302:29:35+01:10:05
121st

132

Sara CameronF59thSEN25th02:31:0502:31:24+01:11:57
122nd

204

Claire LawF60thSEN26th02:31:0602:31:25+01:11:58
123rd

224

Kate MarshallF61stV4027thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS02:32:4702:33:05+01:13:39
124th

255

Fiona PerrieF62ndSEN27th02:35:1402:35:24+01:16:06
125th

244

Vicki MorrisonF63rdSEN28th02:35:5102:36:10+01:16:43
126th

184

Kirsten HillF64thSEN29th02:37:3902:37:48+01:18:31
127th

306

Terence McartneyM63rdSV5012thDundee Road Runners02:39:5902:40:12+01:20:51
128th

161

Theresa ElliotF65thV4028th02:45:2902:45:35+01:26:21
129th

236

Philip MclaughlinM64thV4023rd02:46:2702:46:38+01:27:19
130th

251

Ava ParkerF66thV4029th02:47:2102:47:34+01:28:13
131st

277

Kerry SpenceF67thSEN30thFalkland Trail Runners02:53:1802:53:24+01:34:10
132nd

125

Graeme BraidM65thV4024thTurtles in Peanut Butter03:00:3103:00:35+01:41:23
133rd

292

Hennie VikstenF68thSEN31stFalkland Trail Runners03:00:3003:00:35+01:41:22
134th

232

Derek McdonaldM66thV4025thFalkland Trail Runners03:00:2803:00:35+01:41:20
135th

253

GEMMA PaulF69thSEN32ndSTAART03:00:3303:00:38+01:41:25
136th

152

Adele DavidsonF70thV4030th03:18:2103:18:32+01:59:13
-

127

Kirsty BurnettFSV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

167

fiona GardinerFV40LOCHABER ATHLETIC CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

168

Paula GardinerFV40Westerlands Cross Country Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

126

Jayne BraidFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

249

Emma OlverFV4000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Mhor Marathon 2019-08-04 09:00:00
Killin 10K 10 K Run 2019-08-24 12:00:00
Glow Ape 10K Distance 2019-10-13 19:00:00
OUTrun 5 Miles 2019-08-17 09:30:00