Mhor Run 2017

Jun
24
2017

10km distance

Running | 2017-06-24 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (112 in total)
1st

89

Bryan InnesM1stSEN1st00:39:2600:39:30-
1st

89

Bryan InnesM1stSEN1st00:39:2600:39:30-
2nd

103

Philip SweeneyM2ndSEN2ndCentral AC00:40:1100:40:17+00:00:45
2nd

103

Philip SweeneyM2ndSEN2ndCentral AC00:40:1100:40:17+00:00:45
3rd

106

Ryan Alexander BruceM3rdSEN3rdHelensburgh AAC00:40:4500:40:49+00:01:19
4th

12

Gary CockburnM4thSV501st00:41:4800:41:52+00:02:22
5th

8

Karen BrownF1stSV501st00:42:2800:42:33+00:03:02
6th

311

Yvonne BurgessF2ndV401st00:43:0600:43:17+00:03:40
7th

17

Ross CrawfordM5thSEN4th00:43:1200:43:18+00:03:46
7th

17

Ross CrawfordM5thSEN4th00:43:1200:43:18+00:03:46
8th

172

Peter DavisM6thSEN5th00:43:2400:43:31+00:03:58
9th

178

Peter Dingwall-smithM7thSEN6th00:43:4100:43:51+00:04:15
10th

36

Andrew GrayM8thSEN7th00:44:1200:44:17+00:04:46
11th

58

Bryan LesselsM9thV401stDundee and Angus Canicross00:44:1300:44:17+00:04:47
12th

107

Peter WallisM10thV402ndNorth Sheilds Polytechnic club00:46:2600:46:30+00:07:00
13th

81

Andrew MorganM11thSEN8th00:49:1000:49:16+00:09:44
14th

101

Kim StewartF3rdV402nd00:49:1600:49:27+00:09:50
15th

5

Matt BlackwoodM12thSEN9th00:49:2200:49:40+00:09:56
16th

65

Lisa MacleanF4thV403rd00:49:4300:49:48+00:10:17
17th

11

Julie CockburnF5thSEN1st00:50:4800:50:53+00:11:22
18th

40

Scott HendersonM13thSEN10thDundee Road Runners00:51:0500:51:09+00:11:39
19th

6

Laura BlackwoodF6thSEN2nd00:51:0700:51:24+00:11:41
20th

78

Struan MillsM14thSEN11th00:51:4300:51:49+00:12:17
21st

99

LINDA StewartF7thSEN3rd00:52:2800:52:34+00:13:02
22nd

67

Jamie MallonM15thV403rdn/a00:52:3400:52:45+00:13:08
23rd

57

Louise LesselsF8thSEN4thDundee and Angus Canicross00:52:4000:52:45+00:13:14
24th

300

LYNNE HuckerbyF9thV404th00:53:0400:53:18+00:13:38
25th

159

Kevin Alexander KeaneM16thSEN12thPats Aerobics00:53:4400:53:52+00:14:18
25th

159

Kevin KeaneM16thSEN12thPats Aerobics00:53:4400:53:52+00:14:18
26th

110

Kyle WestM17thSEN13thnone00:54:0000:54:15+00:14:34
27th

55

Joanne LawsonF10thV405th00:54:4900:54:57+00:15:23
27th

55

Joanne LawsonF10thV405th00:54:4900:54:57+00:15:23
28th

54

Marianne LawF11thSEN5th00:54:5400:55:12+00:15:28
29th

16

Isla CraigF12thV406th00:55:2400:55:31+00:15:58
30th

109

Sylvia WernerF13thV407th00:55:5300:56:03+00:16:27
31st

20

Karen DavidsonF14thV408thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:55:5200:56:03+00:16:26
32nd

50

Alice JenkinsF15thSEN6thn/a00:56:0400:56:10+00:16:38
33rd

13

Helen ColeF16thSV502ndLochtayside00:56:0500:56:12+00:16:39
34th

91

Iain ProudfootM18thV404th00:55:5800:56:14+00:16:32
35th

73

Ross MckinneyM19thV405th00:56:1400:56:24+00:16:48
36th

35

ROSS GrahamM20thSEN14th00:56:5000:57:07+00:17:24
37th

92

Clare ProudfootF17thV409th00:57:1400:57:27+00:17:48
38th

44

Pamela HorneF18thV4010th00:57:2400:57:38+00:17:58
39th

291

Steven LaingM21stV406th00:57:4300:57:54+00:18:17
40th

77

Kirsty MerchantF19thV4011th00:58:1300:58:24+00:18:47
41st

98

Nicola StewartF20thSEN7th00:58:1100:58:26+00:18:45
42nd

87

Russell PatonM22ndV407th00:58:2100:58:37+00:18:55
43rd

27

Trudy DymockF21stV4012th00:58:5800:59:13+00:19:32
44th

74

Sarah MclayF22ndV4013th00:59:0800:59:20+00:19:42
45th

295

John StevensonM23rdSEN15th00:59:0800:59:23+00:19:42
46th

230

Duncan MccombeM24thSEN16th00:59:1900:59:26+00:19:53
47th

37

Claire HannahF23rdSEN8th00:59:1600:59:33+00:19:50
48th

29

Maria FalsoneF24thSEN9th00:59:2800:59:35+00:20:02
49th

33

Craig GibsonM25thSEN17th00:59:3200:59:37+00:20:06
50th

80

Emma MoranF25thSEN10th00:59:3200:59:38+00:20:06
51st

18

Tom CrooksM26thSEN18th00:59:3600:59:47+00:20:10
52nd

32

Lynsay GerryF26thSEN11th00:59:5001:00:01+00:20:24
53rd

48

Claire IsaacsF27thSEN12th01:00:0401:00:18+00:20:38
54th

9

Lynsey BudgeF28thSEN13th01:00:1701:00:28+00:20:51
54th

9

Lynsey BudgeF28thSEN13th01:00:1701:00:28+00:20:51
55th

25

Jill DrysdaleF29thSEN14thTilli run buddies01:00:1901:00:29+00:20:53
56th

69

Nicola MatherF30thV4014th01:00:3601:00:46+00:21:10
57th

19

John DaltonM27thSV502ndJogscotland01:00:4201:00:53+00:21:16
58th

31

Brian GerryM28thSEN19th01:00:5501:01:06+00:21:29
59th

1

BELINDA AmosF31stV4015th01:01:2601:01:40+00:22:00
60th

76

Lynn Mcphillips SmithF32ndV4016th01:01:4001:01:52+00:22:14
61st

112

David WhiteM29thSV503rd01:01:4401:01:57+00:22:18
62nd

71

julia McdonaldF33rdSEN15th01:01:4601:02:03+00:22:20
63rd

26

kenneth DymockM30thV408th01:02:0701:02:23+00:22:41
64th

56

Clare LeggeF34thV4017th01:02:2601:02:39+00:23:00
65th

41

Sammy HibbertF35thV4018th01:02:3501:02:46+00:23:09
66th

43

Chris HorneM31stV409th01:03:0001:03:14+00:23:34
67th

200

JIM KentM32ndSV504th01:03:1501:03:26+00:23:49
68th

84

Joanne MurrayF36thSEN16th01:03:5601:04:06+00:24:30
69th

62

Wendy MacintyreF37thV4019th01:03:5701:04:09+00:24:31
70th

23

Sarah DoveF38thV4020th01:04:1601:04:32+00:24:50
71st

4

Sophie BattyeF39thSEN17th01:04:1801:04:32+00:24:52
72nd

30

Lianne NobleF40thV4021st01:04:4201:04:52+00:25:16
73rd

100

Sam StewartF41stV4022nd01:04:4501:05:02+00:25:19
74th

345

Rachael MoranF42ndSEN18th01:05:4501:05:51+00:26:19
75th

51

Lynda JohnstonF43rdSEN19th01:06:1401:06:28+00:26:48
75th

51

Lynda JohnstonF43rdSEN19th01:06:1401:06:28+00:26:48
76th

310

Rebecca WhitenerF44thSEN20th01:06:1701:06:30+00:26:51
77th

95

anne ShoreF45thV4023rd01:06:3501:06:52+00:27:09
78th

111

Christine WhiteF46thSV503rd01:06:4301:06:55+00:27:17
78th

111

CHRISTINE WhiteF46thSV503rd01:06:4301:06:55+00:27:17
79th

42

Frances ChisholmF47thSEN21st01:08:1701:08:27+00:28:51
80th

105

Alison TunnahF48thSEN22ndn/a01:08:1101:08:27+00:28:45
81st

113

Kate CousinsF49thV4024thn/a01:08:1801:08:28+00:28:52
82nd

88

Lee PatonF50thSEN23rd01:08:1601:08:31+00:28:50
83rd

21

Fiona DawsonF51stSEN24th01:09:2301:09:36+00:29:57
84th

227

Liz MaxwellF52ndV4025th01:09:2301:09:36+00:29:57
85th

59

Stephen LoganM33rdV4010th01:09:5001:10:04+00:30:24
86th

34

Shona GlancyF53rdSEN25th01:10:4001:10:48+00:31:14
87th

96

Paul StarkM34thSEN20th01:10:4701:10:53+00:31:21
88th

75

Sarah McluskyF54thV4026th01:11:2701:11:35+00:32:01
89th

293

Megan WalkerF55thSEN26thnone01:11:3401:11:48+00:32:08
90th

72

Catherine MckinneyF56thV4027th01:11:5801:12:06+00:32:32
91st

63

Melanie MackenzieF57thSEN27th01:12:1301:12:23+00:32:47
92nd

220

Shona MairF58thV4028th01:13:5301:14:04+00:34:27
92nd

220

Shona MairF58thV4028th01:13:5301:14:04+00:34:27
93rd

68

Marjorie MarshallF59thSV504thJogscotland01:14:2201:14:38+00:34:56
93rd

68

Marjorie Elizabeth MarshallF59thSV504thJogscotland01:14:2201:14:38+00:34:56
94th

93

Ashley RyanF60thSEN28th01:16:2401:16:38+00:36:58
95th

38

Julie HartleyF61stV4029th01:17:0401:17:16+00:37:38
96th

313

Neil FerrierM35thSEN21st01:23:0001:23:05+00:43:34
96th

313

Neil FerrierM35thSEN21st01:23:0001:23:05+00:43:34
97th

64

Anna MacleanF62ndV4030th01:24:1101:24:23+00:44:45
98th

7

Ashleigh BoyleF63rdSEN29th01:26:4401:27:02+00:47:18
99th

70

Alison MccombeF64thV4031st01:28:2901:28:47+00:49:03
100th

52

Caroline KennyF65thSEN30th01:28:3701:28:49+00:49:11

You may also be interested in...

Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00
Mull of Kintyre & Half Marathon 10K 2019-05-26 10:30:00