Black Rock '5' 2017

Jun
23
2017

5 Mile

Running | 2017-06-23 19:45pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,075 in total)
1st

348

CAMERON MilneM1stSEN1stCentral AC00:22:3900:22:40-
2nd

870

Alastair HayM2ndSEN2ndCentral AC00:22:4100:22:43+00:00:02
3rd

1257

Murray StrainM3rdSEN3rdHBT00:23:0200:23:04+00:00:23
4th

880

Andrew DouglasM4thSEN4thINVERCLYDE ATHLETIC CLUB00:23:1200:23:14+00:00:33
5th

314

Tom MartynM5thSEN5thHBT00:23:1300:23:16+00:00:34
6th

127

Scott GreenM6thSEN6thCentral AC00:23:2400:23:26+00:00:45
7th

562

Will HensmanM7thSEN7th00:23:3800:23:40+00:00:59
8th

953

BEN HukinsM8thSEN8thPH racing club00:24:0800:24:10+00:01:29
9th

330

BRYAN ClarkM9thSEN9thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:24:1200:24:14+00:01:33
10th

509

Derek RaeM10thSEN10thFIFE AC00:24:1500:24:18+00:01:36
11th

385

Lewis MillarM11thSEN11thCentral AC00:24:3500:24:37+00:01:56
12th

1013

Alasdair AnthonyM12thM401stHBT00:24:5600:24:59+00:02:17
13th

138

Donald MacaulayM13thSEN12thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:1000:25:13+00:02:31
14th

1197

Keith HoodM14thM402ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:2200:25:26+00:02:43
15th

1087

Ruaridh MillerM15thSEN13thEdinburgh AC00:25:2600:25:29+00:02:47
16th

665

Malcolm Thomas LangM16thM403rdLothian Running Club00:25:2700:25:31+00:02:48
17th

984

Patryk GierjatowiczM17thSEN14thHBT00:25:2900:25:32+00:02:50
18th

568

Ryan LaffertyM18thSEN15thPH racing club00:25:3000:25:33+00:02:51
19th

247

Scott PilkingtonM19thSEN16thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:3200:25:35+00:02:53
20th

177

Jonathan CarpenterM20thSEN17thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:3700:25:40+00:02:58
21st

980

David HallM21stSEN18thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:4000:25:43+00:03:01
22nd

832

Douglas MckinnonM22ndSEN19thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:4500:25:47+00:03:06
23rd

92

Neil SmithM23rdM404thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:25:5300:25:53+00:03:14
24th

928

Donald NaylorM24thM405thUnattached00:25:4700:25:54+00:03:08
25th

1260

Colin SomervilleM25thSEN20thPH racing club00:25:5000:25:55+00:03:11
26th

6

Stuart LivingstoneM26thSEN21stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:25:5200:25:58+00:03:13
27th

53

David LimmerM27thSEN22ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:26:0300:26:07+00:03:24
28th

875

Tom FerringtonM28thM406thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:26:0900:26:12+00:03:30
29th

195

John McmanusM29thSEN23rdHBT00:26:1800:26:22+00:03:39
30th

204

John ReddingM30thSEN24thLINLITHGOW AC00:26:2200:26:25+00:03:43
31st

983

DAVID MackintoshM31stSEN25thBellahouston Harriers00:26:2800:26:31+00:03:49
32nd

159

Ray WardM32ndM407thHBT00:26:3900:26:42+00:04:00
33rd

45

Ewan CrawfordM33rdSEN26thHBT00:26:4900:26:55+00:04:10
34th

855

Keith OvenstoneM34thM408thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:27:0400:27:08+00:04:25
35th

739

DAVID JamiesonM35thSEN27thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:27:0600:27:09+00:04:27
36th

500

Neil CameronM36thM409thCentral AC00:27:0900:27:12+00:04:30
37th

408

Allan RamsayM37thM4010thRace Fitness00:27:0900:27:14+00:04:30
38th

89

Josh Habgood-cooteM38thSEN28thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:27:1100:27:15+00:04:32
39th

700

Christopher O'brienM39thSEN29thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:27:1300:27:17+00:04:34
40th

378

Christopher MchardyM40thSEN30thCentral AC00:27:1700:27:21+00:04:38
41st

596

Graeme FletcherM41stM501stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:27:2100:27:25+00:04:42
42nd

210

Kirstian MacruaryF1stSEN1stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:27:2000:27:26+00:04:41
43rd

817

Alan KnowlesM42ndM4011thLothian Running Club00:27:3100:27:36+00:04:52
44th

1137

Kevin WallaceM43rdSEN31stUnattached00:27:3200:27:37+00:04:53
45th

1216

Huw JonesM44thSEN32ndHBT00:27:3100:27:40+00:04:52
46th

202

Alan Douglas BuddM45thSEN33rdFalkland Trail Runners00:27:4000:27:43+00:05:01
47th

624

Andrew CummingsM46thSEN34thHBT00:27:4900:27:56+00:05:10
48th

1219

Kerr MilneM47thSEN35thUnattached00:27:4600:28:03+00:05:07
49th

1011

Kenny GormanM48thSEN36thFIFE AC00:28:0100:28:06+00:05:22
50th

226

Bryan MclarenM49thSEN37thLeven Las Vagas00:27:5900:28:07+00:05:20
51st

142

Daniel David MonaghanM50thSEN38thPH racing club00:27:4700:28:08+00:05:08
52nd

244

Callum ThomM51stSEN39thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:27:4600:28:18+00:05:07
53rd

337

Wright BeveridgeM52ndM4012thPH racing club00:27:5600:28:20+00:05:17
54th

212

Jenny MacleanF2ndF351stEdinburgh AC00:28:1400:28:26+00:05:35
55th

22

Michael GrantM53rdSEN40thHBT00:28:1900:28:31+00:05:40
56th

7

Jennifer Ann WettonF3rdSEN2ndCentral AC00:28:3900:28:43+00:06:00
57th

447

Donald PetrieM54thM502ndKilbarchan AAC00:28:4200:28:47+00:06:03
58th

1097

Ian DuffM55thM503rdUnattached00:28:4800:28:53+00:06:09
59th

39

Nairn McwilliamsM56thSEN41stEdinburgh AC00:28:5100:28:55+00:06:12
60th

1072

Lindsay CockburnM57thSEN42ndHARMENY AC00:28:5100:29:00+00:06:12
61st

942

Andy CargillM58thSEN43rdLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:28:5300:29:00+00:06:14
62nd

1084

Roy BuchananM59thM4013thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:28:5700:29:02+00:06:18
63rd

180

Georgia TindleyF4thSEN3rdHBT00:29:0100:29:08+00:06:22
64th

38

Scott AffleckM60thSEN44thUnattached00:29:0800:29:11+00:06:29
65th

656

Ian StewartM61stM601stUnattached00:29:0800:29:12+00:06:29
66th

764

Alison McgillF5thF352ndFIFE AC00:29:0900:29:15+00:06:30
67th

122

David HolgateM62ndSEN45thwww.hardie-bikes.com00:29:1400:29:17+00:06:35
68th

706

Kevin HamiltonM63rdSEN46thEdinburgh AC00:29:1300:29:19+00:06:34
69th

852

Peter BlackM64thSEN47thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:29:1400:29:20+00:06:35
70th

992

Ross MillarM65thM4014thHARMENY AC00:29:1500:29:24+00:06:36
71st

454

Neil ThomasM66thM4015thHBT00:29:1900:29:26+00:06:40
72nd

17

David DowneyM67thM504thWee County Harriers00:29:1900:29:27+00:06:40
73rd

268

Mark ForresterM68thSEN48thUnattached00:29:1400:29:29+00:06:35
74th

1059

Greg Colin MilneM69thSEN49thFIFE AC00:29:2500:29:30+00:06:46
75th

115

Andrew JannettaM70thSEN50thPH racing club00:29:2300:29:31+00:06:44
76th

183

David ClarkM71stM4016thcarnegie Harriers00:29:2900:29:32+00:06:50
77th

533

Scott LoveM72ndSEN51stPH racing club00:29:1100:29:37+00:06:32
78th

1138

John TollerM73rdSEN52ndUnattached00:29:3100:29:38+00:06:52
79th

396

James RogersM74thSEN53rdHBT00:29:2600:29:39+00:06:47
80th

678

Maria PaolilloF6thSEN4thUnattached00:29:3000:29:39+00:06:51
81st

662

Jon CrossM75thM4017thForth Valley Orienteers00:29:3200:29:40+00:06:53
82nd

1254

Blair HardieM76thSEN54thUnattached00:29:1200:29:44+00:06:33
83rd

347

Callum CampbellM77thJUN1stHBT00:29:3800:29:44+00:06:59
84th

55

Ronnie GlenM78thM4018thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:29:4000:29:47+00:07:01
85th

1006

Leon PersoonM79thSEN55thUnattached00:29:3100:29:49+00:06:52
86th

748

Alan Robert DavieM80thM4019thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:29:4600:29:53+00:07:07
87th

326

James WhyteM81stSEN56thBMF Dunfermline00:29:4600:29:54+00:07:07
88th

935

James AshworthM82ndM4020thOchil Hill Runners00:29:2000:29:54+00:06:41
89th

569

Adrian WhiteM83rdM4021stHARMENY AC00:29:3000:29:55+00:06:51
90th

1068

Alisdair MillanM84thSEN57thHBT00:29:4200:29:55+00:07:03
91st

839

Iain WallaceM85thM4022ndLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:29:4700:29:55+00:07:08
92nd

995

Dennis HowettM86thM505thPH racing club00:29:3600:29:55+00:06:57
93rd

920

Christopher HartlesM87thSEN58thEdinburgh AC00:29:4300:29:59+00:07:04
94th

712

Steven RennieM88thSEN59thUnattached00:29:2300:30:01+00:06:44
95th

2

Fergus Neil GeorgeM89thM4023rdUnattached00:30:0000:30:05+00:07:21
96th

94

David MarshallM90thSEN60thLINLITHGOW AC00:29:4100:30:05+00:07:02
97th

751

Victor JackM91stM4024thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:30:0100:30:08+00:07:22
98th

61

Kenny GrayM92ndM4025thLINLITHGOW AC00:29:4300:30:08+00:07:04
99th

155

Kevin RogersM93rdM4026thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:29:4300:30:09+00:07:04
100th

1041

Mitchell FraserM94thM4027thEdinburgh AC00:29:5800:30:11+00:07:19
101st

1192

Barry ShieldsM95thSEN61stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:30:0500:30:12+00:07:26
102nd

121

Alan CameronM96thM4028thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:30:1100:30:17+00:07:32
103rd

354

Lisa ChristyF7thSEN5thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:30:1400:30:19+00:07:35
104th

467

Chris PeggieM97thSEN62ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:29:5600:30:19+00:07:17
105th

510

andy GrieveM98thM4029thUnattached00:30:1700:30:20+00:07:38
106th

283

Fergus MckiddieM99thM506thUnattached00:30:0200:30:25+00:07:23
107th

34

Jonathan CampbellM100thSEN63rdPH racing club00:30:1400:30:29+00:07:35
108th

168

Clark ChristieM101stM4030thUnattached00:30:1500:30:33+00:07:36
109th

209

Catriona MacdonaldF8thSEN6thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:30:2300:30:34+00:07:44
110th

873

Neil ParkM102ndM4031stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:30:2600:30:35+00:07:47
111st

129

John HyndM103rdM507thcarnegie Harriers00:30:3600:30:41+00:07:57
112nd

675

EWEN CameronM104thM4032ndMotherwell AC00:30:3000:30:43+00:07:51
113rd

109

Alan CockburnM105thM508thPH racing club00:30:3000:30:44+00:07:51
114th

629

Mr WelsfordM106thM4033rdKirkintilloch Olympians00:30:3800:30:47+00:07:59
115th

143

Graeme BarkerM107thSEN64thFIFE AC00:30:3100:30:47+00:07:52
116th

769

Graeme MillsM108thSEN65thUnattached00:30:4000:30:47+00:08:01
117th

353

Craig HunterM109thM509thHBT00:30:3900:30:51+00:08:00
118th

1174

Ronnie KerrM110thM5010thUnattached00:30:5000:30:54+00:08:11
119th

371

STEPHEN DicksonM111stM4034thUnattached00:30:5100:30:55+00:08:12
120th

630

David MilroyM112ndM4035thPH racing club00:30:4000:30:55+00:08:01
121st

761

Richard StewartM113rdM5011thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:30:4100:30:55+00:08:02
122nd

1012

Graham McinnesM114thSEN66thPH racing club00:30:4500:31:00+00:08:06
123rd

52

Martin CaldwellM115thM602ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:30:5500:31:02+00:08:16
124th

350

Samuel BartonM116thSEN67thUnattached00:30:5700:31:04+00:08:18
125th

132

Martin LittleM117thM4036thEdinburgh AC00:30:4000:31:05+00:08:01
126th

766

Robert HenryM118thM4037thUnattached00:30:0400:31:11+00:07:25
127th

844

George AshleyM119thSEN68thHBT00:29:5600:31:13+00:07:17
128th

139

Mark Bruce McleanM120thM4038thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:31:0800:31:16+00:08:29
129th

997

Colin ScottM121stSEN69thUnattached00:30:5400:31:17+00:08:15
130th

70

Mark Garry FowlestoneM122ndM5012thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:31:0200:31:21+00:08:23
131st

556

Patrica MilneF9thF451stCentral AC00:31:0700:31:22+00:08:28
132nd

660

John BeveridgeM123rdM4039thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:30:5200:31:22+00:08:13
133rd

800

Scott HyslopM124thM5013thLINLITHGOW AC00:31:1000:31:23+00:08:31
134th

349

Kimberley TimminsF10thSEN7thCentral AC00:31:0700:31:25+00:08:28
135th

1102

Colin McmorrinM125thSEN70thUnattached00:31:2400:31:30+00:08:45
136th

73

Michael FindlayM126thSEN71stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:31:2400:31:31+00:08:45
137th

339

Richard DougalM127thSEN72ndHBT00:31:2000:31:31+00:08:41
138th

724

Stewart LukeM128thM4040thThe Meedies Running Club00:31:1900:31:31+00:08:40
139th

544

Stuart MacdonaldM129thSEN73rdUnattached00:31:2800:31:31+00:08:49
140th

1148

Stuart Anthony SimmonsM130thM4041stUnattached00:31:1900:31:32+00:08:40
141st

116

craig StewartM131stM4042ndHARMENY AC00:31:0500:31:32+00:08:26
142nd

440

Julie MenziesF11thF353rdUnattached00:31:1600:31:32+00:08:37
143rd

266

Ian Robert JohnstonM132ndM5014thPH racing club00:31:3200:31:34+00:08:53
144th

741

Mike MckeownM133rdSEN74thUnattached00:31:1500:31:35+00:08:36
145th

3

George MacleodM134thSEN75thUnattached00:31:2500:31:37+00:08:46
146th

1237

Gordon LawsonM135thM4043rdFIFE AC00:30:4700:31:37+00:08:08
147th

1187

James GrayM136thSEN76thUnattached00:30:3500:31:37+00:07:56
148th

1214

Julian TothM137thSEN77thUnattached00:31:2300:31:38+00:08:44
149th

146

Euan MacleanM138thM4044thUnattached00:31:2200:31:38+00:08:43
150th

539

Jonathan TaitM139thM4045thUnattached00:31:1900:31:40+00:08:40
151st

1003

Briony CurtisF12thSEN8thHBT00:30:2200:31:40+00:07:43
152nd

254

Christopher ColemanM140thSEN78thSweatshop Running Community00:31:2300:31:40+00:08:44
153rd

401

Caitlin MckenzieF13thSEN9thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:31:2000:31:40+00:08:41
154th

641

Iain DunsmoreM141stM4046thCentral AC00:31:3000:31:43+00:08:51
155th

1213

Chris GrantM142ndM4047thUnattached00:31:2900:31:43+00:08:50
156th

137

Iain ShawM143rdM5015thFerranti AAC00:31:3500:31:43+00:08:56
157th

263

Christopher James ArnoldM144thSEN79thUnattached00:31:1900:31:43+00:08:40
158th

999

Peter LovegroveM145thM5016thUnattached00:31:2000:31:44+00:08:41
159th

158

Claire WardF14thF354thHBT00:31:3400:31:47+00:08:55
160th

203

Pascal Den HartogM146thSEN80thRotterdam Atletiek00:31:3400:31:50+00:08:55
161st

767

Paul YoungM147thM4048thLothian Running Club00:31:2900:31:53+00:08:50
162nd

273

Stephen MorrisonM148thM4049thUnattached00:30:5800:31:53+00:08:19
163rd

677

Dave MortonM149thSEN81stMorton Running Co00:31:2900:31:54+00:08:50
164th

750

Thomas HansonM150thJUN2ndUnattached00:31:4900:31:54+00:09:10
165th

327

Billy Donald WebsterM151stM4050thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:31:0700:31:54+00:08:28
166th

893

SARAH HuttF15thSEN10thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:31:4500:31:57+00:09:06
167th

108

Alan James MurrayM152ndM4051stcarnegie Harriers00:31:4700:31:58+00:09:08
168th

780

Jon WatersM153rdM5017thHARMENY AC00:31:4500:31:59+00:09:06
169th

643

Gordon PrydeM154thM5018thLomond Hill Runners AAC00:31:4900:31:59+00:09:10
170th

853

Al DonaldM155thM5019thUnattached00:31:5000:32:00+00:09:11
171st

175

Michael HathawayM156thM4052ndThe Meedies Running Club00:31:4900:32:00+00:09:10
172nd

737

Alexander John MylesM157thSEN82ndUnattached00:31:2300:32:02+00:08:44
173rd

1181

Warren LenehanM158thSEN83rdUnattached00:31:5900:32:04+00:09:20
174th

317

David WilsonM159thM4053rdFalkirk Bairns00:32:0000:32:05+00:09:21
175th

786

OLIVER PoundM160thSEN84thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:31:5600:32:09+00:09:17
176th

77

Sam MarrsM161stSEN85thUnattached00:31:4000:32:10+00:09:01
177th

731

Calum RossM162ndM5020thUnattached00:32:0200:32:10+00:09:23
178th

709

Joe DawsonM163rdJUN3rdUnattached00:31:5100:32:11+00:09:12
179th

149

David BartonM164thSEN86thUnattached00:32:0400:32:11+00:09:25
180th

1000

Paul WardM165thSEN87thLINLITHGOW AC00:31:4500:32:15+00:09:06
181st

443

Zoey JohnstonF16thF355thFalkland Trail Runners00:32:1300:32:16+00:09:34
182nd

752

BOB HansonM166thM5021stCentral AC00:32:1300:32:17+00:09:34
183rd

559

Iona BrodieF17thSEN11thBMF Dundee00:32:0900:32:18+00:09:30
184th

963

Martin TwiggM167thM4054thHBT00:32:0600:32:19+00:09:27
185th

538

Dave KingstonM168thM5022ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:32:1200:32:19+00:09:33
186th

1093

Ian McfarlaneM169thM5023rdWee County Harriers00:32:0600:32:21+00:09:27
187th

265

Brian SmithM170thSEN88thUnattached00:31:5500:32:22+00:09:16
188th

334

Billy Campbell StewartM171stSEN89thUnattached00:32:1900:32:24+00:09:40
189th

603

Andrew ForsythM172ndSEN90thUnattached00:31:5800:32:24+00:09:19
190th

720

Robin YoungM173rdSEN91stUnattached00:31:3600:32:25+00:08:57
191st

892

Craig PatersonM174thSEN92ndUnattached00:32:1500:32:27+00:09:36
192nd

374

Mark LawrieM175thM4055thUnattached00:31:3900:32:27+00:09:00
193rd

338

Euan WilliamsonM176thSEN93rdUnattached00:31:5800:32:27+00:09:19
194th

93

Jonathan StevensM177thM4056thUnattached00:31:5400:32:29+00:09:15
195th

281

Scott HoneymanM178thM4057thWee County Harriers00:32:1300:32:29+00:09:34
196th

406

Tam DewarM179thM4058thUnattached00:32:2200:32:29+00:09:43
197th

974

john StevensonM180thM5024thOchil Hill Runners00:32:0600:32:31+00:09:27
198th

213

Tony SpeedM181stM4059thWee County Harriers00:31:5600:32:32+00:09:17
199th

936

Ben SmithM182ndSEN94thUnattached00:32:1700:32:33+00:09:38
200th

794

derek McneilM183rdM5025thWee County Harriers00:32:2900:32:37+00:09:50
201st

975

Ross WilliamsonM184thM4060thUnattached00:32:1200:32:38+00:09:33
202nd

69

Keith KnightM185thM5026thTMVS00:32:1200:32:39+00:09:33
203rd

1218

Hamish MilneM186thJUN4thUnattached00:32:2900:32:40+00:09:50
204th

664

Derek FraserM187thM5027thUnattached00:32:3200:32:40+00:09:53
205th

131

Allan BarklieM188thM4061stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:32:1300:32:41+00:09:34
206th

4

Jan-Bert Van Den BergM189thM5028thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:32:3500:32:41+00:09:56
207th

902

Ruth CurryF18thSEN12thUnattached00:31:3500:32:41+00:08:56
208th

363

Barry ScottM190thSEN95thUnattached00:32:3100:32:41+00:09:52
209th

960

Eilidh Toni MaccorquodaleF19thJUN1stWee County Harriers00:31:5000:32:42+00:09:11
210th

308

Stuart MckenzieM191stSEN96thUnattached00:32:0800:32:46+00:09:29
211st

557

Raymond MilneM192ndM5029thCentral AC00:32:3700:32:48+00:09:58
212nd

394

Colin ThomsonM193rdM4062ndUnattached00:32:3700:32:48+00:09:58
213rd

745

Jerome MacdonaldM194thM4063rdUnattached00:32:3900:32:48+00:10:00
214th

1026

George LuptonM195thM4064thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:32:2000:32:49+00:09:41
215th

1099

Matt PinnonsM196thSEN97thUnattached00:32:3400:32:50+00:09:55
216th

1060

Samantha LairdF20thF356thcarnegie Harriers00:32:0800:32:50+00:09:29
217th

1047

Gordon RaeM197thM4065thUnattached00:32:3400:32:54+00:09:55
218th

360

Sonjia CrowF21stF357thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:32:4600:32:54+00:10:07
219th

987

Douglas SharpM198thM4066thUnattached00:32:1600:32:55+00:09:37
220th

597

Fiona CarverF22ndF551stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:32:5000:32:55+00:10:11
221st

1040

Lee RoughM199thM4067thUnattached00:32:3600:32:57+00:09:57
222nd

746

Douglas CooperM200thM4068thUnattached00:32:5000:32:58+00:10:11
223rd

390

Alan DoigM201stM4069thUnattached00:32:4800:33:00+00:10:09
224th

638

Bryn PalmerM202ndM4070thUnattached00:32:1500:33:01+00:09:36
225th

612

Jocelyn Margaret MoarF23rdSEN13thEdinburgh AC00:32:4100:33:05+00:10:02
226th

571

Andrew SheldrickM203rdM4071stDunbar running club00:32:3700:33:06+00:09:58
227th

954

Allan TaskerM204thSEN98thUnattached00:32:4300:33:07+00:10:04
228th

1061

Jordan LairdM205thSEN99thUnattached00:32:2200:33:07+00:09:43
229th

110

Alan BudgeM206thM5030thUnattached00:33:0000:33:09+00:10:21
230th

1131

Ross DrummondM207thSEN100thUnattached00:33:0200:33:12+00:10:23
231st

241

John Paul O'connorM208thSEN101stThe Meedies Running Club00:33:0200:33:15+00:10:23
232nd

916

Robbie YatesM209thM4072ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:33:0000:33:15+00:10:21
233rd

494

Iain DysonM210thSEN102ndUnattached00:32:3800:33:16+00:09:59
234th

81

John BradleyM211stSEN103rdUnattached00:33:1200:33:18+00:10:33
235th

1082

Barry DavieM212ndM4073rdcarnegie Harriers00:33:0400:33:18+00:10:25
236th

296

Sean MunroM213rdSEN104thUnattached00:33:0800:33:21+00:10:29
237th

789

Robin HargreavesM214thM4074thUnattached00:33:1100:33:21+00:10:32
238th

9

Gary SimpsonM215thM4075thThe Meedies Running Club00:33:0900:33:22+00:10:30
239th

214

Jennifer HoldenF24thF358thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:32:5500:33:23+00:10:16
240th

37

STEWART ReidM216thSEN105thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:32:5500:33:23+00:10:16
241st

1095

Jan-Karl ConermannM217thSEN106thUnattached00:32:5900:33:25+00:10:20
242nd

799

Cormac ChristieM218thJUN5thUnattached00:33:0700:33:26+00:10:28
243rd

592

John SollyM219thSEN107thUnattached00:32:1300:33:29+00:09:34
244th

513

Alistair HindleM220thM4076thHBT00:32:4100:33:32+00:10:02
245th

749

Eleanor HansonF25thJUN2ndCentral AC00:33:1900:33:32+00:10:40
246th

940

Brendan RooneyM221stSEN108thUnattached00:32:3000:33:33+00:09:51
247th

1203

Ruari DavidsonM222ndSEN109thUnattached00:33:2100:33:34+00:10:42
248th

1063

Stewart HaddowM223rdSEN110thUnattached00:32:4600:33:34+00:10:07
249th

234

Iain TaylorM224thM4077thUnattached00:32:2100:33:35+00:09:42
250th

718

Neil SounessM225thSEN111stUnattached00:32:2700:33:35+00:09:48
251st

309

Michael ConnellyM226thM5031stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:33:3400:33:39+00:10:55
252nd

487

Nick BaughanM227thJUN6thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:32:3800:33:39+00:09:59
253rd

409

Stephen MalcolmM228thM4078thLothian Running Club00:33:2700:33:39+00:10:48
254th

1110

Gordon KayM229thM5032ndUnattached00:33:3800:33:41+00:10:59
255th

943

Alexander PattersonM230thM603rdUnattached00:33:3300:33:41+00:10:54
256th

788

Raymond KeithM231stSEN112ndHARMENY AC00:33:3200:33:42+00:10:53
257th

260

Thomas MurphyM232ndM4079thUnattached00:32:4200:33:43+00:10:03
258th

322

Chris MurrayM233rdM4080thUnattached00:32:5800:33:43+00:10:19
259th

20

Andrew SharpeM234thM4081stBMF Dunfermline00:33:1900:33:44+00:10:40
260th

785

Steve CraneM235thM5033rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:33:4100:33:46+00:11:02
261st

608

Iain AitkenM236thM5034thFIFE AC00:33:3900:33:47+00:11:00
262nd

372

Simon SmithM237thM4082ndUnattached00:33:3500:33:48+00:10:56
263rd

1027

Scott HillM238thM4083rdUnattached00:33:3000:33:50+00:10:51
264th

248

Chris WelchM239thM4084thUnattached00:33:2500:33:51+00:10:46
265th

684

Andrew GrayM240thSEN113rdUnattached00:33:2800:33:52+00:10:49
266th

625

Jonathan ShepherdM241stSEN114thUnattached00:33:1000:33:52+00:10:31
267th

1055

Steven LavertyM242ndSEN115thHBT00:33:4200:33:53+00:11:03
268th

793

Lynsey HayF26thSEN14thLINLITHGOW AC00:33:3900:33:58+00:11:00
269th

830

Peter ScollsM243rdM5035thSweatshop Running Community00:33:4600:34:00+00:11:07
270th

65

Simon FergusonM244thM4085thBMF Dunfermline00:33:4100:34:02+00:11:02
271st

856

Chris DrysdaleM245thSEN116thUnattached00:33:1200:34:06+00:10:33
272nd

1045

Lyle AllanM246thM604thFalkland Trail Runners00:33:2500:34:07+00:10:46
273rd

13

Andrew PrestonM247thSEN117thUnattached00:34:0200:34:09+00:11:23
274th

685

Gareth LivingstoneM248thSEN118thUnattached00:33:2500:34:09+00:10:46
275th

416

andy ross LaffertyM249thM5036thFalkland Trail Runners00:33:2700:34:10+00:10:48
276th

1106

Paul WoodM250thM4086thUnattached00:33:4000:34:11+00:11:01
277th

222

Adam TjolleM251stM4087thUnattached00:33:1100:34:12+00:10:32
278th

1080

Kieran MorganM252ndM5037thcarnegie Harriers00:34:0000:34:12+00:11:21
279th

43

Peter TennantM253rdSEN119thUnattached00:33:5700:34:13+00:11:18
280th

725

Stuart AustinM254thM4088thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:32:4900:34:14+00:10:10
281st

985

Isobel RobertsonF27thSEN15thFalkland Trail Runners00:33:3000:34:14+00:10:51
282nd

444

Michael MurrayM255thSEN120thThe Meedies Running Club00:34:0700:34:16+00:11:28
283rd

133

Niall MccluskeyM256thM4089thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:34:1100:34:18+00:11:32
284th

437

Laura MuirF28thF359thFalkland Trail Runners00:33:3500:34:18+00:10:56
285th

227

Ally SinclairM257thM4090thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:33:2300:34:18+00:10:44
286th

1105

Conner WoodM258thSEN121stUnattached00:33:4900:34:20+00:11:10
287th

257

Neil MoxeyM259thM5038thUnattached00:33:0400:34:20+00:10:25
288th

573

Andy KirkM260thSEN122ndUnattached00:33:5600:34:22+00:11:17
289th

429

Richard TollerM261stM605thDundee Road Runners00:34:1000:34:24+00:11:31
290th

194

Mairead McmanusF29thSEN16thHBT00:33:2700:34:25+00:10:48
291st

904

Marketa FuskovaF30thSEN17thUnattached00:33:2400:34:27+00:10:45
292nd

723

Gordon FaulknerM262ndM4091stUnattached00:33:1000:34:27+00:10:31
293rd

56

Bruce CoullM263rdSEN123rdUnattached00:34:2000:34:28+00:11:41
294th

300

Stuart GoodfellowM264thM5039thUnattached00:34:2200:34:28+00:11:43
295th

157

Becky HayF31stSEN18thCentral AC00:34:1300:34:30+00:11:34
296th

240

Katherine GoldingF32ndSEN19thHBT00:33:3100:34:30+00:10:52
297th

758

Peter DonnellyM265thM4092ndUnattached00:34:2600:34:31+00:11:47
298th

674

Luke McadamsM266thM4093rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:34:2300:34:32+00:11:44
299th

151

Ron MartinM267thM5040thOchil Hill Runners00:34:0300:34:34+00:11:24
300th

747

William HallidayM268thM5041stMid argyll jog scotland00:34:2200:34:36+00:11:43
301st

519

Mark PetrieM269thSEN124thUnattached00:34:1300:34:36+00:11:34
302nd

1141

Ryan MooneyM270thSEN125thUnattached00:34:1600:34:36+00:11:37
303rd

1119

Alan StewartM271stSEN126thUnattached00:34:0600:34:37+00:11:27
304th

735

Gary SerkesM272ndM5042ndmeedies running club00:33:5000:34:37+00:11:11
305th

1169

Johannes OffenburgerM273rdSEN127thUnattached00:33:5100:34:37+00:11:12
306th

223

Mikolaj RoguskiM274thSEN128thUnattached00:34:2400:34:38+00:11:45
307th

1190

Teresa Maria DavidsonF33rdF3510thThe Meedies Running Club00:33:5300:34:39+00:11:14
308th

49

Kathleen DempseyF34thSEN20thEdinburgh AC00:34:1700:34:41+00:11:38
309th

68

Emma LaverieF35thF3511thEdinburgh AC00:34:1500:34:41+00:11:36
310th

141

Kate MurrayF36thF3512thUnattached00:34:2500:34:42+00:11:46
311st

1

Stewart NisbetM275thM4094thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:34:1600:34:45+00:11:37
312nd

148

David BryceM276thSEN129thUnattached00:33:5400:34:45+00:11:15
313rd

1136

Anne PeatF37thF452ndEdinburgh AC00:34:2100:34:47+00:11:42
314th

415

John MorriceM277thM4095thUnattached00:33:4200:34:47+00:11:03
315th

1100

Paul EmeryM278thSEN130thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:33:3800:34:48+00:10:59
316th

583

Jamie ScottM279thSEN131stUnattached00:33:3900:34:49+00:11:00
317th

871

IAIN DonaldsonM280thM4096thFalkland Trail Runners00:34:3300:34:49+00:11:54
318th

124

Orla HayesF38thF453rdFalkland Trail Runners00:34:4100:34:49+00:12:02
319th

781

David CharityM281stM4097thUnattached00:34:1900:34:49+00:11:40
320th

628

Duane KellockM282ndSEN132ndUnattached00:33:4400:34:50+00:11:05
321st

941

Robert WyllieM283rdSEN133rdUnattached00:33:4500:34:51+00:11:06
322nd

466

Crawford AllanM284thM5043rdUnattached00:34:4200:34:51+00:12:03
323rd

843

Hayley OvensF39thF3513thUnattached00:34:0800:34:52+00:11:29
324th

245

David CrightonM285thSEN134thUnattached00:34:0000:34:52+00:11:21
325th

1251

Graeme SmithM286thM4098thUnattached00:34:3500:34:52+00:11:56
326th

1239

Janet GrigorF40thF454thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:34:2100:34:54+00:11:42
327th

1167

Michael HendersonM287thM4099thUnattached00:34:4800:34:57+00:12:09
328th

756

Sarah PlintF41stF3514thLauderdale Limpers Running Club00:34:3000:34:58+00:11:51
329th

1067

Graeme GallagherM288thSEN135thUnattached00:34:0500:34:58+00:11:26
330th

1111

Jenny ColbertF42ndF455thRaheny Shamrocks AC00:34:5400:34:58+00:12:15
331st

51

Ross AllanM289thSEN136thUnattached00:34:2400:35:02+00:11:45
332nd

566

NEIL JackM290thSEN137thUnattached00:34:2800:35:03+00:11:49
333rd

1164

Aimee MacdonaldF43rdSEN21stUnattached00:34:3100:35:04+00:11:52
334th

381

Jonathan WardlawM291stSEN138thUnattached00:34:2200:35:04+00:11:43
335th

967

Ross McgechaenM292ndSEN139thUnattached00:33:4800:35:07+00:11:09
336th

473

Grant RodgersM293rdM40100thUnattached00:34:2200:35:10+00:11:43
337th

1098

Jim AlexanderM294thM5044thLothian Running Club00:34:4700:35:10+00:12:08
338th

289

Stuart TurpieM295thSEN140thUnattached00:34:5000:35:11+00:12:11
339th

457

Stephen ReidM296thM40101stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:33:4700:35:11+00:11:08
340th

968

Lorraine CairaF44thF456thUnattached00:34:2200:35:13+00:11:43
341st

771

Derek WilkieM297thSEN141stHBT00:34:4700:35:13+00:12:08
342nd

47

Lucy MarshallF45thF3515thHARMENY AC00:34:1900:35:14+00:11:40
343rd

160

Vince FraserM298thM40102ndUnattached00:34:2200:35:15+00:11:43
344th

161

William O'connorM299thM5045thThe Meedies Running Club00:35:0500:35:17+00:12:26
345th

804

Christopher MountfordM300thSEN142ndUnattached00:34:2100:35:18+00:11:42
346th

971

Craig JoinerM301stM40103rdUnattached00:35:0000:35:18+00:12:21
347th

471

Harry PrestonM302ndM5046thUnattached00:34:3800:35:19+00:11:59
348th

1050

Robert PetersonM303rdM40104thUnattached00:34:5200:35:20+00:12:13
349th

29

Steven HanlonM304thSEN143rdUnattached00:34:5100:35:20+00:12:12
350th

186

David HayesM305thM40105thUnattached00:34:1900:35:20+00:11:40
351st

379

David OsbornM306thM5047thLomond Hill Runners AAC00:35:0600:35:20+00:12:27
352nd

417

Allison SutherlandF46thSEN22ndFalkland Trail Runners00:34:3700:35:21+00:11:58
353rd

806

Lee AnsettM307thM40106thJog Scotland00:34:4500:35:23+00:12:06
354th

305

Robert MiltonM308thM5048thPH racing club00:35:1300:35:27+00:12:34
355th

1048

Sandy MacdonaldM309thM40107thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:34:5400:35:27+00:12:15
356th

1017

Stuart GrayM310thSEN144thUnattached00:34:4000:35:31+00:12:01
357th

277

David HendersonM311stM5049thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:2500:35:31+00:12:46
358th

118

Rachel MurrayF47thSEN23rdUnattached00:35:1900:35:36+00:12:40
359th

1127

Alan HutchisonM312ndM40108thUnattached00:35:2600:35:37+00:12:47
360th

446

Rachael SinclairF48thF3516thUnattached00:35:2000:35:37+00:12:41
361st

236

Clare HalpennyF49thF3517thUnattached00:35:2100:35:37+00:12:42
362nd

319

Andrew McglenM313rdSEN145thUnattached00:34:1300:35:38+00:11:34
363rd

807

Graham BirseM314thM5050thUnattached00:35:2500:35:39+00:12:46
364th

11

Frazer RamsayM315thM40109thUnattached00:34:3100:35:40+00:11:52
365th

1134

Debi IvesF50thF3518thBeacon Runners00:35:2500:35:41+00:12:46
366th

398

Paul MetcalfM316thSEN146thUnattached00:34:3100:35:41+00:11:52
367th

606

Graeme CooperM317thSEN147thUnattached00:34:5900:35:44+00:12:20
368th

96

Richard SmithsonM318thM40110thSRC00:34:5000:35:44+00:12:11
369th

346

Ian CampbellM319thM5051stHBT00:35:3300:35:44+00:12:54
370th

1002

Douglas ThomsonM320thM40111stUnattached00:34:5800:35:44+00:12:19
371st

927

Ruary WilliamsonM321stSEN148thUnattached00:34:5800:35:45+00:12:19
372nd

88

Laura PrenticeF51stSEN24thSweatshop Running Community00:35:0300:35:47+00:12:24
373rd

386

brian CarrollM322ndSEN149thUnattached00:35:0000:35:48+00:12:21
374th

572

Liesbeth GrycukF52ndSEN25thSweatshop Running Community00:35:0800:35:51+00:12:29
375th

658

Marc GellatlyM323rdM40112ndUnattached00:34:4600:35:52+00:12:07
376th

249

Malcolm WilsonM324thM5052ndUnattached00:35:1300:35:53+00:12:34
377th

550

Fergus JackM325thSEN150thUnattached00:35:4400:35:54+00:13:05
378th

1157

Kirsten Samara McstayF53rdSEN26thCentral AC00:35:3400:35:54+00:12:55
379th

153

Julie FlanniganF54thF3519thUnattached00:35:3200:35:56+00:12:53
380th

152

Leanne CalderF55thSEN27thEdinburgh AC00:35:3300:35:56+00:12:54
381st

801

David CarnegyM326thM5053rdUnattached00:35:3900:35:57+00:13:00
382nd

100

Sara EydmannF56thSEN28thUnattached00:34:5800:35:58+00:12:19
383rd

810

Katy AitkenF57thJUN3rdFIFE AC00:35:3800:36:00+00:12:59
384th

242

Andrew SimpsonM327thM40113rdEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:35:0600:36:04+00:12:27
385th

264

Chris FairfullM328thSEN151stUnattached00:35:3400:36:04+00:12:55
386th

200

DAVID YoungM329thM40114thScottish Prison Service AAC00:35:2000:36:05+00:12:41
387th

496

Grant CheyneM330thSEN152ndUnattached00:35:2300:36:06+00:12:44
388th

243

John CraigM331stM40115thFIFE AC00:35:4400:36:06+00:13:05
389th

75

Keith CoplandM332ndM40116thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:2900:36:06+00:12:50
390th

621

Roy MackieM333rdM606thUnattached00:36:0200:36:08+00:13:23
391st

481

Neil MunroM334thM5054thBMF Dunfermline00:35:4800:36:09+00:13:09
392nd

1108

Frank KirkM335thM607thUnattached00:36:0500:36:09+00:13:26
393rd

1248

Lawrie ClarkM336thSEN153rdUnattached00:35:5500:36:11+00:13:16
394th

342

Susanne LumsdenF58thF3520thFalkland Trail Runners00:35:3000:36:12+00:12:51
395th

835

tony john GallagherM337thM5055thFalkland Trail Runners00:35:2700:36:12+00:12:48
396th

705

Kathryn WilliamsonF59thF457thBMF Dundee00:36:0900:36:17+00:13:30
397th

526

Rhoda BrodieF60thF552ndBMF Dundee00:36:0800:36:17+00:13:29
398th

885

Chris GrieveM338thM5056thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:4900:36:19+00:13:10
399th

861

Jane GregsonF61stSEN29thUnattached00:35:3400:36:21+00:12:55
400th

307

Megan SmithF62ndSEN30thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:4900:36:22+00:13:10
401st

1056

Craig ShieldM339thSEN154thUnattached00:35:3100:36:23+00:12:52
402nd

862

Andrew NeenanM340thM40117thUnattached00:35:4900:36:24+00:13:10
403rd

932

James LeesonM341stM40118thUnattached00:35:3900:36:25+00:13:00
404th

205

Leanne BarbourF63rdSEN31stUnattached00:36:0500:36:25+00:13:26
405th

218

Neil GregoryM342ndM40119thUnattached00:36:1000:36:26+00:13:31
406th

250

Jamie CraigM343rdSEN155thUnattached00:35:0900:36:26+00:12:30
407th

782

Alistair PaddisonM344thSEN156thUnattached00:36:0000:36:28+00:13:21
408th

655

David EwartM345thM5057thUnattached00:36:0600:36:30+00:13:27
409th

1199

Lorna HayF64thF3521stUnattached00:35:5000:36:31+00:13:11
410th

1253

John ClarkM346thM40120thUnattached00:36:1400:36:31+00:13:35
411st

588

Chris WillshawM347thSEN157thUnattached00:35:1600:36:32+00:12:37
412nd

36

Kenneth HislopM348thSEN158thCentral AC00:36:2400:36:34+00:13:45
413rd

582

Mike KeithM349thM40121stUnattached00:35:4800:36:34+00:13:09
414th

377

Claire MchardyF65thF3522ndCentral AC00:36:2100:36:35+00:13:42
415th

464

Thomas CubittM350thM5058thUnattached00:36:1500:36:37+00:13:36
416th

1229

PAMELA RobsonF66thF3523rdUnattached00:36:1100:36:41+00:13:32
417th

610

Daniel SmithM351stSEN159thUnattached00:35:5400:36:41+00:13:15
418th

549

Steven FergusonM352ndM40122ndSTAART00:35:5800:36:42+00:13:19
419th

35

Gavin RichardsonM353rdSEN160thUnattached00:35:4600:36:43+00:13:07
420th

673

Andy McmanusM354thM5059thSTAART00:35:5900:36:43+00:13:20
421st

432

Phil SmithM355thM40123rdUnattached00:36:2800:36:43+00:13:49
422nd

297

John MctaggartM356thM5060thBeacon Runners00:36:3000:36:44+00:13:51
423rd

755

Ruth JohnstoneF67thF3524thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:36:3300:36:44+00:13:54
424th

796

Mark JonesM357thM40124thHARMENY AC00:35:5700:36:45+00:13:18
425th

14

Ronald GrayM358thM40125thWee County Harriers00:35:3000:36:45+00:12:51
426th

294

Ricky CalderM359thM40126thUnattached00:36:2500:36:46+00:13:46
427th

1135

Catherine LindowF68thF3525thUnattached00:36:2100:36:47+00:13:42
428th

206

Peter SmithM360thM5061stUnattached00:36:1200:36:48+00:13:33
429th

759

Jonathan PageM361stM40127thHARMENY AC00:35:5300:36:49+00:13:14
430th

188

Tom SluddenM362ndM40128thUnattached00:35:3100:36:50+00:12:52
431st

164

Simon Richard JohnstonM363rdM40129thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:36:3400:36:53+00:13:55
432nd

570

Neil JonesM364thM5062ndDunbar running club00:36:2500:36:53+00:13:46
433rd

613

Richard BowmanM365thM5063rdUnattached00:36:1300:36:53+00:13:34
434th

934

Paula DimondF69thF3526thPetts Wood Runners00:36:2600:36:53+00:13:47
435th

21

Alan WeirM366thM40130thLothian Running Club00:35:5800:36:55+00:13:19
436th

382

Kirsty WardlawF70thSEN32ndUnattached00:36:2000:37:02+00:13:41
437th

523

JAMES FotheringhamM367thM5064thUnattached00:36:3400:37:04+00:13:55
438th

24

SUE WoodsF71stF458thWee County Harriers00:36:3300:37:04+00:13:54
439th

742

Brian RobertsonM368thSEN161stUnattached00:36:1100:37:05+00:13:32
440th

1245

John MacgregorM369thSEN162ndUnattached00:36:0200:37:07+00:13:23
441st

522

ARLENE McwalterF72ndF459thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:36:3900:37:07+00:14:00
442nd

316

Graham TaylorM370thSEN163rdUnattached00:35:4800:37:08+00:13:09
443rd

499

Neil DunlopM371stM5065thUnattached00:36:3100:37:08+00:13:52
444th

117

Mike JamesM372ndM608thRun 4 It Edinburgh00:36:5700:37:10+00:14:18
445th

459

Grant YoungM373rdSEN164thTillicoultry run buddies00:36:2900:37:10+00:13:50
446th

518

Ash PitbladoF73rdF3527thUnattached00:36:0200:37:11+00:13:23
447th

113

Charlotte MoranF74thSEN33rdLINLITHGOW AC00:36:4500:37:12+00:14:06
448th

107

janette SmithF75thF3528thThe Meedies Running Club00:36:2500:37:12+00:13:46
449th

422

Jenni OwensF76thF3529thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:37:0000:37:12+00:14:21
450th

46

Andrew ThainM374thM40131stBMF Dunfermline00:36:4700:37:13+00:14:08
451st

410

Anne DuncanF77thF4510thSweatshop Running Community00:36:3200:37:15+00:13:53
452nd

1233

Nicholas KingM375thSEN165thUnattached00:36:2300:37:16+00:13:44
453rd

412

Steven WatsonM376thSEN166thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:35:5400:37:17+00:13:15
454th

812

JP FosterM377thM40132ndUnattached00:36:5100:37:18+00:14:12
455th

101

George MacdonaldM378thM5066thUnattached00:36:4800:37:18+00:14:09
456th

15

Peter WilcockM379thSEN167thSweatshop Running Community00:36:2600:37:19+00:13:47
457th

79

brody RylesM380thM5067thSweatshop Running Community00:36:2500:37:19+00:13:46
458th

181

George DicksonM381stM40133rdUnattached00:36:2900:37:19+00:13:50
459th

672

Niall PattersonM382ndM5068thUnattached00:36:1400:37:21+00:13:35
460th

695

Ross LanganM383rdJUN7thUnattached00:36:5700:37:22+00:14:18
461st

324

Andrea MooF78thF3530thUnattached00:36:3300:37:24+00:13:54
462nd

40

Scott RentonM384thM40134thUnattached00:36:2600:37:24+00:13:47
463rd

238

Paul TierneyM385thSEN168thUnattached00:36:4400:37:25+00:14:05
464th

64

Barry HaldaneM386thSEN169thUnattached00:36:5500:37:27+00:14:16
465th

640

Chris TrotterM387thM40135thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:37:0300:37:28+00:14:24
466th

221

Jim ReillyM388thM5069thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:36:4000:37:28+00:14:01
467th

25

Christine CaldwellF79thF3531stWee County Harriers00:36:5300:37:29+00:14:14
468th

653

Barry LovernM389thSEN170thUnattached00:36:1800:37:31+00:13:39
469th

259

Clare MurphyF80thF3532ndUnattached00:36:3100:37:32+00:13:52
470th

1083

Owain RobertsM390thSEN171stUnattached00:36:1800:37:32+00:13:39
471st

704

Glen AlexanderM391stM40136thDundee Road Runners00:37:0200:37:32+00:14:23
472nd

486

Stuart SommervillleM392ndM40137thUnattached00:36:3000:37:33+00:13:51
473rd

192

Ewen CampbellM393rdM40138thUnattached00:37:1600:37:35+00:14:37
474th

1090

Scott ConnorM394thM40139thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:36:2300:37:35+00:13:44
475th

512

Christopher BarrattM395thM5070thUnattached00:37:2300:37:37+00:14:44
476th

719

Jemma BrownF81stSEN34thUnattached00:36:3100:37:39+00:13:52
477th

543

Scott RutherfordM396thM40140thBeacon Runners00:36:5600:37:40+00:14:17
478th

282

karen MccluskieF82ndF4511thWee County Harriers00:36:5700:37:40+00:14:18
479th

361

Nick HorderM397thM5071stUnattached00:37:0300:37:40+00:14:24
480th

548

Helinor JohnstonF83rdSEN35thUnattached00:37:2100:37:41+00:14:42
481st

262

Ivor McivorM398thM609thUnattached00:37:0600:37:42+00:14:27
482nd

542

Steve MowbrayM399thM40141stBeacon Runners00:36:5700:37:42+00:14:18
483rd

502

James BeatonM400thSEN172ndWee County Harriers00:36:2800:37:43+00:13:49
484th

688

Scott HoustonM401stSEN173rdFalkland Trail Runners00:37:2200:37:43+00:14:43
485th

590

Andrew PatersonM402ndM40142ndUnattached00:36:2700:37:43+00:13:48
486th

717

Marlena NowaczykF84thSEN36thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:36:3300:37:44+00:13:54
487th

1118

Neil Alistair ShepherdM403rdM40143rdUnattached00:36:2400:37:45+00:13:45
488th

156

Steven KnapmanM404thSEN174thUnattached00:36:3000:37:50+00:13:51
489th

615

Colin McadamM405thM5072ndOchil Hill Runners00:37:0600:37:51+00:14:27
490th

27

clare sharon GrahamF85thF4512thCommando Park Training00:36:4200:37:51+00:14:03
491st

1234

Bhauliya Sarah Frances MossF86thF4513thSri Chinmoy Athletic Club (Scotland)00:37:3400:37:52+00:14:55
492nd

1147

James Euan RossM406thM40144thUnattached00:37:1500:37:53+00:14:36
493rd

587

Gavin WillshawM407thSEN175thUnattached00:36:3700:37:53+00:13:58
494th

728

LORNA CoyleF87thF553rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:37:2000:37:54+00:14:41
495th

276

Andrew MacdonaldM408thSEN176thUnattached00:37:0600:37:55+00:14:27
496th

1117

Grant HorsburghM409thM6010thUnattached00:37:0000:37:55+00:14:21
497th

184

Lyndsay MackayF88thF3533rdFalkland Trail Runners00:37:4200:37:58+00:15:03
498th

546

MIKE WilliamsonM410thM40145thUnattached00:37:4900:37:58+00:15:10
499th

930

william neil LowdenM411stM6011thUnattached00:37:2500:38:01+00:14:46
500th

1046

Gabby DoigF89thF4514thBeacon Runners00:37:2800:38:01+00:14:49
501st

270

Dominic ClarkM412ndM40146thUnattached00:37:0000:38:01+00:14:21
502nd

900

eddie BlackM413rdM5073rdUnattached00:37:3600:38:02+00:14:57
503rd

479

Corrie GardenM414thSEN177thUnattached00:36:5400:38:03+00:14:15
504th

384

thomas MurphyM415thSEN178thUnattached00:36:4000:38:03+00:14:01
505th

147

Andy ArcherM416thM5074thUnattached00:37:2900:38:04+00:14:50
506th

144

Andrew BeattieM417thSEN179thSRC Edinburgh00:36:5800:38:04+00:14:19
507th

575

David ThomasM418thSEN180thUnattached00:36:3600:38:05+00:13:57
508th

33

Gavin MajorM419thSEN181stPitreavie AAC00:37:1300:38:05+00:14:34
509th

275

Fiona SkeneF90thSEN37thSweatshop Running Community00:37:0600:38:06+00:14:27
510th

237

Aqil RazaM420thM40147thSweatshop Running Community00:37:0200:38:06+00:14:23
511st

1074

Berit InksterF91stF3534thEdinburgh AC00:36:5000:38:08+00:14:11
512nd

651

Richard MellisM421stSEN182ndUnattached00:36:4800:38:10+00:14:09
513rd

1222

Brian LaingM422ndSEN183rdUnattached00:37:3600:38:12+00:14:57
514th

650

Michael HooperM423rdSEN184thUnattached00:36:5100:38:13+00:14:12
515th

150

kevin McnabM424thSEN185thUnattached00:37:0400:38:14+00:14:25
516th

532

Stuart InglisM425thSEN186thUnattached00:37:4800:38:15+00:15:09
517th

373

Lindsay SneddenM426thM5075thUnattached00:36:5600:38:18+00:14:17
518th

908

Scott ClarkM427thSEN187thUnattached00:37:4000:38:18+00:15:01
519th

383

Louise TurnerF92ndSEN38thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:36:5500:38:19+00:14:16
520th

154

Neil BoyleM428thM40148thCommando Park Training00:37:0800:38:19+00:14:29
521st

805

Alex BeattieM429thSEN188thUnattached00:37:3300:38:19+00:14:54
522nd

1058

Robin SmithM430thM5076thUnattached00:37:4900:38:20+00:15:10
523rd

890

Isobel PollardF93rdF554thUnattached00:37:5400:38:21+00:15:15
524th

12

John Anthony DownesM431stM40149thSweatshop Running Community00:37:2500:38:22+00:14:46
525th

185

Graham GollanM432ndSEN189thUnattached00:36:5800:38:23+00:14:19
526th

256

Jennifer MoxeyF94thF3535thUnattached00:37:1000:38:26+00:14:31
527th

1211

Laura HughesF95thF3536thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:37:1100:38:27+00:14:32
528th

1247

Colin EastonM433rdM40150thUnattached00:37:0600:38:28+00:14:27
529th

836

Malcolm CrosbyM434thM5077thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:38:0500:38:29+00:15:26
530th

1201

Robin ThomasM435thM6012thHBT00:38:1000:38:30+00:15:31
531st

1155

Steven WoodM436thM40151stUnattached00:37:4000:38:31+00:15:01
532nd

1259

Richard PriceM437thM40152ndUnattached00:37:1000:38:33+00:14:31
533rd

1258

Fiona MacgregorF96thF3537thUnattached00:37:1200:38:33+00:14:33
534th

397

Georgia RogersF97thSEN39thHBT00:37:1400:38:35+00:14:35
535th

1054

Kata TarF98thF3538thHBT00:38:1500:38:35+00:15:36
536th

450

david CampbellM438thM40153rdUnattached00:37:4800:38:35+00:15:09
537th

220

Alice CarverF99thSEN40thUnattached00:38:1800:38:38+00:15:39
538th

1104

Michelle AdamsF100thSEN41stUnattached00:37:5100:38:42+00:15:12
539th

1014

Jane BlairF101stF3539thUnattached00:38:2200:38:42+00:15:43
540th

1065

Alison ArnoldF102ndF3540thUnattached00:38:2300:38:42+00:15:44
541st

310

James LuffM439thSEN190thCommando Park Training00:37:4900:38:43+00:15:10
542nd

690

Michael TaitM440thM5078thUnattached00:37:3700:38:43+00:14:58
543rd

611

Jayne EassonF103rdF555thUnattached00:38:1000:38:43+00:15:31
544th

269

Paul WilliamsonM441stM40154thUnattached00:37:4200:38:44+00:15:03
545th

193

Alan PenmanM442ndM40155thUnattached00:37:2600:38:45+00:14:47
546th

949

Eleanor MurrayF104thSEN42ndUnattached00:38:0400:38:45+00:15:25
547th

1168

Cailean McaulayM443rdSEN191stUnattached00:38:2300:38:46+00:15:44
548th

646

William StarkeyM444thM5079thUnattached00:38:3000:38:49+00:15:51
549th

877

Jenny KonsenF105thSEN43rdUnattached00:38:0800:38:49+00:15:29
550th

521

LEONARD ZabekM445thM5080thFalkland Trail Runners00:37:4000:38:49+00:15:01
551st

663

Jeff James TaylorM446thM5081stLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:38:0600:38:49+00:15:27
552nd

973

Jill Elizabeth HorsburghF106thF556thLINLITHGOW AC00:38:3000:38:49+00:15:51
553rd

1171

Ben CunninghamM447thSEN192ndUnattached00:38:0200:38:49+00:15:23
554th

10

Catherine RamsayF107thF3541stUnattached00:37:4100:38:50+00:15:02
555th

585

Ryan MitchellM448thM40156thUnattached00:37:3300:38:50+00:14:54
556th

1230

Victoria StephenF108thF3542ndUnattached00:38:1300:38:52+00:15:34
557th

291

Lauren Christina FairweatherF109thSEN44thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:38:1400:38:52+00:15:35
558th

1051

Nicola WatsonF110thF4515thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:38:1400:38:52+00:15:35
559th

964

davie andrew HoggM449thM40157thLeven Las Vagas00:37:5300:38:54+00:15:14
560th

1205

Alembee WalshF111stF4516thUnattached00:38:2700:38:55+00:15:48
561st

128

Derek HendersonM450thM5082ndUnattached00:38:4600:38:55+00:16:07
562nd

524

Jayne BalfourF112ndF4517thBeacon Runners00:38:1500:38:55+00:15:36
563rd

1076

Gillian HewittF113rdSEN45thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:37:5800:38:56+00:15:19
564th

1212

Ian GoldieM451stM40158thUnattached00:38:3400:38:57+00:15:55
565th

1032

Shyamala StottF114thF3543rdSri Chinmoy Athletic Club (Scotland)00:38:4000:38:58+00:16:01
566th

224

Ronan Thomas HennessyM452ndSEN193rdJog Scotland South Queensferry00:37:3500:38:59+00:14:56
567th

947

Marti RedfordF115thF3544thVegan Runners UK00:38:2900:38:59+00:15:50
568th

779

Brian KinlochM453rdSEN194thUnattached00:38:4200:39:01+00:16:03
569th

489

Paul BaughanM454thM40159thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:38:0000:39:01+00:15:21
570th

517

CATRIONA SkinnerF116thF3545thFalkland Trail Runners00:37:5500:39:02+00:15:16
571st

475

Carrie Elaine McsweeneyF117thF3546thTillicoultry run buddies00:38:4300:39:04+00:16:04
572nd

537

Stephanie ShearerF118thSEN46thUnattached00:38:4200:39:06+00:16:03
573rd

623

James StewartM455thM5083rdUnattached00:38:4200:39:07+00:16:03
574th

584

Jane Scott-mitchellF119thF3547thUnattached00:37:5000:39:08+00:15:11
575th

926

SUSAN McdiarmidF120thF4518thWee County Harriers00:38:3000:39:10+00:15:51
576th

16

Alison DowneyF121stF4519thWee County Harriers00:38:5600:39:11+00:16:17
577th

465

Andrew StoreyM456thM40160thUnattached00:38:2600:39:12+00:15:47
578th

921

Kasia GardockaF122ndSEN47thUnattached00:38:2400:39:12+00:15:45
579th

1020

Caroline BerryF123rdF4520thUnattached00:39:0500:39:15+00:16:26
580th

507

Darren HindleM457thM40161stUnattached00:38:2400:39:16+00:15:45
581st

966

Collette AshworthF124thF3548thSquadra Porcini00:38:4100:39:16+00:16:02
582nd

1116

Jamie WilsonM458thSEN195thUnattached00:38:3900:39:16+00:16:00
583rd

399

Greig NivenM459thSEN196thUnattached00:37:5700:39:16+00:15:18
584th

461

Gordon CramM460thM40162ndUnattached00:38:2300:39:17+00:15:44
585th

463

Angela LeggattF125thF3549thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:38:0200:39:18+00:15:23
586th

734

Gillian SerkesF126thF557thThe Meedies Running Club00:38:3000:39:19+00:15:51
587th

1130

John McintyreM461stSEN197thUnattached00:38:5500:39:20+00:16:16
588th

558

Christine SimpsonF127thF4521stThe Meedies Running Club00:38:3300:39:21+00:15:54
589th

1196

Anthony CallananM462ndSEN198thUnattached00:38:0900:39:22+00:15:30
590th

325

Margaret BlanskiF128thF4522ndBMF Dunfermline00:39:0000:39:22+00:16:21
591st

1085

Ashley Jane MylchreestF129thSEN48thWee County Harriers00:38:4400:39:22+00:16:05
592nd

956

Euan Fraser BrodieM463rdSEN199thUnattached00:38:4600:39:23+00:16:07
593rd

702

lynn CampbellF130thF3550thBeacon Runners00:37:5400:39:23+00:15:15
594th

306

Stuart CarruthersM464thSEN200thUnattached00:38:1900:39:24+00:15:40
595th

312

Alistair DonnachieM465thM5084thUnattached00:38:5700:39:25+00:16:18
596th

888

Colette IvesF131stSEN49thUnattached00:38:2700:39:25+00:15:48
597th

402

Amanda MckenzieF132ndF558thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:38:2300:39:27+00:15:44
598th

1255

Steven BlackM466thM40163rdUnattached00:38:3500:39:28+00:15:56
599th

851

J MM467thM40164thThe Meedies Running Club00:38:2300:39:28+00:15:44
600th

436

Fen ParryF133rdF4523rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:38:1300:39:28+00:15:34
601st

424

Kath TraceyF134thF559thJog Scotland00:39:1100:39:30+00:16:32
602nd

527

Peter MckillopM468thSEN201stEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:38:3300:39:32+00:15:54
603rd

112

kirsty CrawfordF135thF3551stBeacon Runners00:38:0300:39:33+00:15:24
604th

626

Claire FoxF136thSEN50thUnattached00:38:5300:39:33+00:16:14
605th

1228

Dominic AshmoleM469thM5085thUnattached00:38:4300:39:34+00:16:04
606th

1183

Danny McmillanM470thM40165thUnattached00:38:4600:39:35+00:16:07
607th

1024

David ParkerM471stM5086thWee County Harriers00:38:4500:39:39+00:16:06
608th

433

Mairi Elizabeth DawsonF137thF4524thUnattached00:38:2300:39:40+00:15:44
609th

1126

Catriona HutchisonF138thF3552ndUnattached00:39:3000:39:42+00:16:51
610th

1232

Rebecca BraidF139thF3553rdUnattached00:39:0200:39:42+00:16:23
611st

762

Angus ForsythM472ndM5087thUnattached00:38:4500:39:43+00:16:06
612nd

28

Rory WatsonM473rdSEN202ndBeacon Runners00:39:3200:39:43+00:16:53
613rd

563

Steven HoptonM474thSEN203rdUnattached00:39:0800:39:44+00:16:29
614th

778

Trevor KeerM475thM6013thUnattached00:38:5000:39:45+00:16:11
615th

246

Jacqueline MackayF140thF4525thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:39:1300:39:46+00:16:34
616th

332

MARTIN KayM476thM40166thPitreavie AAC00:38:3700:39:47+00:15:58
617th

905

Kathi KaesehageF141stSEN51stUnattached00:38:4500:39:48+00:16:06
618th

1123

Kirstie WakefieldF142ndSEN52ndUnattached00:39:0100:39:48+00:16:22
619th

359

Greg McdonaldM477thM5088thUnattached00:38:5200:39:49+00:16:13
620th

506

Ian JacksonM478thM6014thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:39:1500:39:49+00:16:36
621st

959

Alan KempikM479thSEN204thUnattached00:39:1400:39:49+00:16:35
622nd

388

Rachel HeathcoteF143rdF3554thHBT00:39:2600:39:49+00:16:47
623rd

636

Adam StaffordM480thSEN205thUnattached00:39:2600:39:50+00:16:47
624th

476

Jennifer Mary CaldwellF144thSEN53rdUnattached00:38:3700:39:50+00:15:58
625th

251

Kirsten JohnstonF145thSEN54thUnattached00:38:3800:39:50+00:15:59
626th

886

Andrew NisbetM481stM5089thUnattached00:39:4000:39:50+00:17:01
627th

26

Andy ThomsonM482ndSEN206thUnattached00:39:0600:39:50+00:16:27
628th

536

Sue KingstonF146thF5510thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:39:4500:39:57+00:17:06
629th

996

Mike MurdochM483rdM40167thFalkland Trail Runners00:38:5400:39:57+00:16:15
630th

962

Graeme PercivalM484thM40168thUnattached00:39:4000:39:58+00:17:01
631st

1224

Keith MackenzieM485thM40169thUnattached00:38:5900:40:01+00:16:20
632nd

865

Brian Robert ThomM486thM40170thUnattached00:39:5400:40:03+00:17:15
633rd

1120

Heather KeddieF147thF3555thUnattached00:39:3300:40:04+00:16:54
634th

279

Jason DonovanM487thM40171stRunRecover00:39:5100:40:06+00:17:12
635th

703

Justin CampbellM488thM40172ndUnattached00:38:3600:40:06+00:15:57
636th

1215

Kirsty McdonaldF148thF3556thUnattached00:39:2600:40:10+00:16:47
637th

552

James McclearyM489thM40173rdWee County Harriers00:39:1700:40:10+00:16:38
638th

395

Neil MacnicolM490thM40174thRunRecover00:40:0100:40:11+00:17:22
639th

136

Dawn WatsonF149thF3557thRunRecover00:40:0100:40:11+00:17:22
640th

255

LESLEY GaultF150thSEN55thWee County Harriers00:39:2100:40:11+00:16:42
641st

351

ALASTAIR OutredM491stM5090thWee County Harriers00:39:2000:40:11+00:16:41
642nd

713

Barry MessengerM492ndM5091stHARMENY AC00:38:4400:40:12+00:16:05
643rd

834

Nigel LynchM493rdM5092ndUnattached00:40:0400:40:14+00:17:25
644th

633

Claire MitchellF151stSEN56thEdinburgh AC00:39:0700:40:15+00:16:28
645th

1133

John EdgarM494thSEN207thUnattached00:39:2800:40:15+00:16:49
646th

1191

Christopher LindsayM495thSEN208thUnattached00:39:4600:40:16+00:17:07
647th

736

Claire McdowellF152ndF3558thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:38:5100:40:17+00:16:12
648th

208

Mike MurrayM496thM6015thLothian Running Club00:39:4300:40:18+00:17:04
649th

535

Caroline Salona KingstonF153rdSEN57thSweatshop Running Community00:39:1100:40:18+00:16:32
650th

287

Susan AllanF154thF3559thUnattached00:39:3200:40:18+00:16:53
651st

357

Andrew FieldsendM497thSEN209thUnattached00:40:1900:40:19+00:17:40
652nd

1019

Alan FraserM498thM5093rdUnattached00:39:5700:40:19+00:17:18
653rd

948

nyree MclaughlinF155thF3560thWee County Harriers00:39:4000:40:19+00:17:01
654th

648

Graeme KilgourM499thSEN210thUnattached00:39:4600:40:20+00:17:07
655th

267

Bryony HunterF156thSEN58thUnattached00:39:4000:40:20+00:17:01
656th

561

Niall RussellM500thM40175thUnattached00:39:4100:40:21+00:17:02
657th

261

Nathaniel McivorM501stSEN211stUnattached00:39:4700:40:23+00:17:08
658th

258

ryan EllisM502ndSEN212ndUnattached00:39:3500:40:23+00:16:56
659th

602

Stephen GreerM503rdM5094thcarnegie Harriers00:39:2100:40:25+00:16:42
660th

1129

Martin CarlyleM504thM40176thUnattached00:40:1400:40:25+00:17:35
661st

730

Bruce CoyleM505thM5095thUnattached00:39:5100:40:26+00:17:12
662nd

994

Hilary JoinerF157thF3561stUnattached00:40:1100:40:30+00:17:32
663rd

1159

Paul RaeperM506thM5096thUnattached00:39:3100:40:30+00:16:52
664th

411

Teresa LynchF158thF4526thUnattached00:39:3500:40:31+00:16:56
665th

1115

karl ZaczekM507thM40177thcarnegie Harriers00:39:3100:40:35+00:16:52
666th

554

Gill MahadyF159thF3562ndUnattached00:40:0200:40:37+00:17:23
667th

1146

Asif ChishtiM508thSEN213rdUnattached00:40:2300:40:37+00:17:44
668th

171

Caitlin BeaganF160thJUN4thUnattached00:39:2500:40:38+00:16:46
669th

82

Lisa CooperF161stF3563rdUnattached00:40:0700:40:38+00:17:28
670th

198

Frank BeaganM509thM5097thUnattached00:39:2400:40:38+00:16:45
671st

30

Fionna OgilvieF162ndSEN59thHBT00:39:4000:40:38+00:17:01
672nd

367

Alethea BeckF163rdF3564thUnattached00:39:5800:40:39+00:17:19
673rd

531

Douglas ClewsM510thM5098thUnattached00:39:3900:40:40+00:17:00
674th

617

Sandy GardnerM511stM40178thUnattached00:39:2800:40:40+00:16:49
675th

1062

David GibbM512ndM5099thUnattached00:39:2800:40:40+00:16:49
676th

618

Callum HughesM513rdM40179thUnattached00:39:2900:40:41+00:16:50
677th

1071

Gordon RobertsonM514thM40180thUnattached00:40:0700:40:42+00:17:28
678th

1057

Sharon DuncanF164thF4527thUnattached00:40:1700:40:45+00:17:38
679th

787

Victoria PoundF165thF3565thUnattached00:40:0100:40:46+00:17:22
680th

123

Andrew Douglas RobinsonM515thSEN214thUnattached00:39:4600:40:46+00:17:07
681st

145

Gillian DonaldF166thF4528thUnattached00:39:5200:40:47+00:17:13
682nd

303

Stephen MaloneyM516thM40181stEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:39:2100:40:48+00:16:42
683rd

816

John GourlayM517thM6016thUnattached00:40:3800:40:48+00:17:59
684th

1043

Jens SubkeM518thM40182ndCentral AC00:39:2200:40:50+00:16:43
685th

1066

Alan MelvilleM519thSEN215thUnattached00:40:1500:40:51+00:17:36
686th

912

Philippa ParmiterF167thF4529thUnattached00:40:3300:40:52+00:17:54
687th

1227

Elaine TaylorF168thSEN60thUnattached00:39:4300:40:54+00:17:04
688th

1113

Laura WilkieF169thSEN61stUnattached00:40:3400:40:55+00:17:55
689th

387

John MillarM520thM6017thCentral AC00:40:1300:40:56+00:17:34
690th

1114

Kim RobertsF170thF5511thUnattached00:40:3300:40:56+00:17:54
691st

883

Anita Elizabeth DowF171stF4530thPitreavie AAC00:39:4800:40:56+00:17:09
692nd

1008

Graeme HunterM521stM40183rdUnattached00:39:5700:40:57+00:17:18
693rd

427

Ashley FinlayF172ndSEN62ndJog Cowdenbeath00:40:2600:40:57+00:17:47
694th

601

Gosia KarczewskaF173rdF3566thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:39:4200:40:57+00:17:03
695th

1124

Gordon WoodM522ndM40184thUnattached00:39:5000:41:01+00:17:11
696th

428

Jennifer DoigF174thF4531stUnattached00:40:3000:41:01+00:17:51
697th

998

Jim SalvageM523rdM50100thLothian Running Club00:40:3400:41:01+00:17:55
698th

683

David KnightonM524thSEN216thUnattached00:40:2900:41:02+00:17:50
699th

831

Annicea MadineF175thF4532ndUnattached00:40:1000:41:02+00:17:31
700th

320

Kevin FunnellM525thM40185thFalkland Trail Runners00:39:3300:41:03+00:16:54
701st

285

Mhari MckiddieF176thJUN5thUnattached00:40:4200:41:06+00:18:03
702nd

577

Neil TurnbullM526thM40186thSRC Edinburgh00:40:0300:41:10+00:17:24
703rd

230

Allan MasonM527thSEN217thUnattached00:40:2100:41:11+00:17:42
704th

438

Roderick DuncanM528thM50101stCSSC Sport & Leisure00:40:0700:41:11+00:17:28
705th

1022

Ross FraserM529thSEN218thUnattached00:40:5000:41:12+00:18:11
706th

802

Stephen BeveridgeM530thM40187thGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:39:5500:41:13+00:17:16
707th

945

Ralph PirrieM531stM6018thUnattached00:40:3000:41:13+00:17:51
708th

169

Lee ChristieF177thF4533rdUnattached00:40:5900:41:18+00:18:20
709th

1160

Antonia HolliganF178thJUN6thUnattached00:40:2200:41:20+00:17:43
710th

827

Chris BrindM532ndM40188thUnattached00:40:5800:41:22+00:18:19
711st

341

karen ann WilliamsF179thF4534thWee County Harriers00:40:0900:41:24+00:17:30
712nd

290

Steve BirrellM533rdSEN219thUnattached00:39:5900:41:24+00:17:20
713rd

693

Nick ThomasM534thSEN220thUnattached00:40:2100:41:24+00:17:42
714th

42

Russell HolmesM535thM40189thUnattached00:40:2500:41:25+00:17:46
715th

63

Christine NadinF180thF3567thJog Scotland00:39:5800:41:26+00:17:19
716th

722

Barry YoungM536thSEN221stUnattached00:40:3700:41:28+00:17:58
717th

798

Ervin GambleM537thM40190thUnattached00:40:2500:41:28+00:17:46
718th

1179

Stephanie AshbyF181stSEN63rdUnattached00:40:0800:41:28+00:17:29
719th

344

Alistair ReidM538thM6019thFalkland Trail Runners00:41:0300:41:30+00:18:24
720th

469

Lesley McrobbF182ndF4535thUnattached00:40:4300:41:34+00:18:04
721st

1256

Lucy DuffF183rdF3568thUnattached00:40:4100:41:34+00:18:02
722nd

1178

John LauzonM539thSEN222ndUnattached00:40:1300:41:34+00:17:34
723rd

478

Paul GardenM540thM50102ndUnattached00:40:2500:41:36+00:17:46
724th

828

catherine SimpsonF184thF3569thPH racing club00:41:0400:41:39+00:18:25
725th

594

Craig CuthbertsonM541stM40191stUnattached00:40:4900:41:40+00:18:10
726th

879

Hayley Sherry GibsonF185thSEN64thUnattached00:40:1600:41:42+00:17:37
727th

708

Neil DawsonM542ndM50103rdUnattached00:40:2600:41:44+00:17:47
728th

689

Robin MillerM543rdM6020thUnattached00:40:3600:41:45+00:17:57
729th

84

Lindsay DobbieF186thF3570thThe Meedies Running Club00:40:4500:41:47+00:18:06
730th

760

Jennifer PoynerF187thSEN65thSweatshop Running Community00:40:5000:41:50+00:18:11
731st

783

Ken PoynerM544thM6021stUnattached00:40:5000:41:50+00:18:11
732nd

343

Emma LougheedF188thF3571stEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:40:5200:41:51+00:18:13
733rd

352

Fiona McwilliamF189thF3572ndUnattached00:41:3600:41:55+00:18:57
734th

981

Nikki HallF190thSEN66thUnattached00:41:2300:41:58+00:18:44
735th

906

Emily RossF191stF4536thUnattached00:41:0800:42:02+00:18:29
736th

1235

Richard BarnettM545thSEN223rdUnattached00:40:4100:42:02+00:18:02
737th

1246

Lee McphersonM546thSEN224thUnattached00:40:5700:42:03+00:18:18
738th

67

Nina RobertsF192ndF3573rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:40:5200:42:05+00:18:13
739th

407

Janis McarthurF193rdSEN67thUnattached00:40:5500:42:07+00:18:16
740th

716

Trish SounessF194thSEN68thUnattached00:40:5900:42:08+00:18:20
741st

1220

Graham MilneM547thM50104thUnattached00:42:0200:42:08+00:19:23
742nd

979

Abi ParkinF195thSEN69thHARMENY AC00:40:4500:42:11+00:18:06
743rd

1101

Judith Hailstone FrameF196thF4537thUnattached00:41:3800:42:12+00:18:59
744th

495

Douglas AndersonM548thM6022ndAnnan & District AC00:41:3500:42:13+00:18:56
745th

833

Hayley MckinnonF197thSEN70thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:41:0800:42:14+00:18:29
746th

667

GILLIAN SmithF198thSEN71stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:0300:42:15+00:18:24
747th

87

Keith ChinneryM549thM50105thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:41:1600:42:16+00:18:37
748th

389

Brian JobsonM550thM40192ndUnattached00:40:5900:42:17+00:18:20
749th

1154

Tom HickmanM551stM50106thUnattached00:42:0000:42:17+00:19:21
750th

458

Andy BrownM552ndM50107thUnattached00:41:0500:42:18+00:18:26
751st

938

Solmaz EradatF199thSEN72ndUnattached00:41:0900:42:18+00:18:30
752nd

863

Claire GardnerF200thSEN73rdUnattached00:41:3700:42:19+00:18:58
753rd

191

Sheena MacqueenF201stF4538thUnattached00:41:5300:42:19+00:19:14
754th

1025

Mark FletcherM553rdSEN225thBroughton Runners00:41:1100:42:20+00:18:32
755th

1184

Camilla StorrieF202ndF3574thUnattached00:41:4000:42:21+00:19:01
756th

272

Matthew BradshawM554thM40193rdUnattached00:41:1500:42:22+00:18:36
757th

274

Bobby SmartM555thM6023rdUnattached00:41:3800:42:23+00:18:59
758th

1249

Paul SmithM556thM40194thUnattached00:41:2600:42:27+00:18:47
759th

134

John BinnieM557thM40195thUnattached00:41:5600:42:27+00:19:17
760th

474

Gordon HuttonM558thM40196thUnattached00:42:0100:42:30+00:19:22
761st

1207

Mia AlexiouF203rdF3575thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:41:3500:42:31+00:18:56
762nd

295

Karen MunroF204thF4539thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:42:1800:42:32+00:19:39
763rd

541

Pamela WilliamsF205thF4540thHARMENY AC00:41:0500:42:32+00:18:26
764th

448

Amelia PetrieF206thF5512thUnattached00:41:2900:42:34+00:18:50
765th

1103

Beverley CollinsF207thF3576thUnattached00:41:4500:42:34+00:19:06
766th

356

Margaret MacdonaldF208thF4541stMorpeth Harriers & AC00:41:5300:42:36+00:19:14
767th

540

Jenni WilsonF209thF4542ndUnattached00:41:4300:42:36+00:19:04
768th

57

Alison MarvenF210thF3577thFalkland Trail Runners00:41:2700:42:36+00:18:48
769th

1092

Kirsteen HamiltonF211stF4543rdUnattached00:42:0900:42:37+00:19:30
770th

808

John AbbotM559thM50108thUnattached00:41:5100:42:41+00:19:12
771st

1029

Stuart FraserM560thSEN226thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:3000:42:43+00:18:51
772nd

358

Stuart HunterM561stSEN227thUnattached00:41:3300:42:44+00:18:54
773rd

951

Jenny CoffieldF212ndSEN74thUnattached00:41:4300:42:52+00:19:04
774th

217

Lesley PuntonF213rdF3578thUnattached00:42:1600:42:52+00:19:37
775th

452

Jenni MilroyF214thF3579thUnattached00:42:3600:42:54+00:19:57
776th

1158

Michael HolliganM562ndM50109thUnattached00:41:5700:42:55+00:19:18
777th

878

Maxine BlackburnF215thSEN75thUnattached00:42:3400:42:56+00:19:55
778th

253

Joanna MckenzieF216thF4544thJog Scotland00:42:3900:42:59+00:20:00
779th

1163

Robert RussellM563rdM6024thUnattached00:42:2900:43:00+00:19:50
780th

682

David GreigM564thM40197thUnattached00:41:5400:43:00+00:19:15
781st

721

Michael MccuskerM565thSEN228thUnattached00:41:5200:43:00+00:19:13
782nd

304

Sally CrossF217thF5513thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:42:2700:43:00+00:19:48
783rd

803

Wendy WalkingshawF218thF4545thThe Meedies Running Club00:41:5600:43:03+00:19:17
784th

32

Alan McclellandM566thM50110thUnattached00:41:4500:43:03+00:19:06
785th

419

Billy WatsonM567thM50111stUnattached00:42:1300:43:04+00:19:34
786th

418

Dawn WatsonF219thF3580thUnattached00:42:1300:43:04+00:19:34
787th

95

Alison MarshallF220thF3581stLINLITHGOW AC00:42:2200:43:05+00:19:43
788th

1185

Alice PatersonF221stF3582ndHBT00:42:0000:43:07+00:19:21
789th

1069

Hazel SinclairF222ndSEN76thThe Meedies Running Club00:42:0600:43:08+00:19:27
790th

1206

Clive CableM568thM6025thcarnegie Harriers00:42:0300:43:08+00:19:24
791st

841

Jill SwalesF223rdF5514thJog Scotland00:42:4800:43:09+00:20:09
792nd

74

Brian AbbotM569thM50112ndGreat Wall Marathon - Class of 201500:42:4500:43:09+00:20:06
793rd

229

Lorraine AbbotF224thF4546thPH racing club00:42:4500:43:09+00:20:06
794th

503

Maria PrendevilleF225thSEN77thUnattached00:42:0000:43:10+00:19:21
795th

1125

Roy CunninghamM570thM50113rdUnattached00:42:2600:43:11+00:19:47
796th

846

Alastair SutherlandM571stM50114thUnattached00:42:3400:43:12+00:19:55
797th

511

Cerys BarrattF226thSEN78thUnattached00:42:1800:43:13+00:19:39
798th

54

Nick WhitfieldM572ndSEN229thUnattached00:42:2400:43:14+00:19:45
799th

765

Rab GordonM573rdM50115thUnattached00:42:1900:43:14+00:19:40
800th

965

IAN WILLIAM ShieldM574thM6026thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:42:1900:43:16+00:19:40
801st

1038

John DaltonM575thM50116thUnattached00:42:4200:43:16+00:20:03
802nd

1170

Sarah OffenburgerF227thSEN79thUnattached00:42:3000:43:17+00:19:51
803rd

31

Derek CrawfordM576thM50117thUnattached00:42:0200:43:20+00:19:23
804th

989

Jennifer McilravieF228thF3583rdUnattached00:42:3300:43:20+00:19:54
805th

970

Andrew McneilM577thM50118thUnattached00:42:5100:43:24+00:20:12
806th

565

Callum ClaytonM578thSEN230thUnattached00:42:5200:43:27+00:20:13
807th

187

Alison SluddenF229thF3584thUnattached00:42:1100:43:29+00:19:32
808th

189

Jill PeddieF230thF4547thUnattached00:42:1000:43:30+00:19:31
809th

1010

Jemma GuildF231stSEN80thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:42:3400:43:32+00:19:55
810th

1198

Kirsten MunroF232ndF3585thUnattached00:42:3800:43:35+00:19:59
811st

176

Nicola AberdeinF233rdSEN81stUnattached00:43:1700:43:38+00:20:38
812nd

775

Lisa Claire HuttonF234thSEN82ndUnattached00:43:1200:43:38+00:20:33
813rd

1217

James LugerM579thM40198thUnattached00:42:2100:43:38+00:19:42
814th

1021

Dot FraserF235thF4548thUnattached00:43:1500:43:38+00:20:36
815th

449

Jenny ChristieF236thSEN83rdUnattached00:42:1500:43:39+00:19:36
816th

366

MAGS MchardyF237thF3586thCani-sports Edinburgh00:42:5900:43:41+00:20:20
817th

126

Neil BerryM580thM40199thSRC Edinburgh00:42:1700:43:41+00:19:38
818th

111

Michael RussellM581stM6027thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:42:5300:43:42+00:20:14
819th

1223

Birrell PitcaithlyM582ndM40200thUnattached00:43:2200:43:48+00:20:43
820th

931

Niamh O'connorF238thF3587thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:43:0000:43:51+00:20:21
821st

426

Ronnie BatchelorM583rdM40201stUnattached00:43:3900:43:54+00:21:00
822nd

1088

Laura BattrickF239thSEN84thUnattached00:43:0500:43:55+00:20:26
823rd

225

Lynne DuncanF240thF3588thUnattached00:42:3500:43:55+00:19:56
824th

1070

Jenny RobertsonF241stF3589thUnattached00:43:2000:43:55+00:20:41
825th

901

Louise DonaldsonF242ndF3590thBeacon Runners00:43:0100:43:56+00:20:22
826th

899

Hazel McintyreF243rdF3591stBeacon Runners00:43:0300:43:59+00:20:24
827th

435

Denise AllanF244thF4549thUnattached00:43:3200:44:00+00:20:53
828th

707

Gillian McelroyF245thF3592ndUnattached00:43:0700:44:03+00:20:28
829th

1142

Iain BickettM584thM40202ndUnattached00:42:4400:44:05+00:20:05
830th

1162

Kevin FitzgeraldM585thM50119thUnattached00:43:3300:44:07+00:20:54
831st

986

Monise DurraniF246thF3593rdUnattached00:43:3500:44:08+00:20:56
832nd

757

Michael BuchanM586thM50120thUnattached00:43:3500:44:08+00:20:56
833rd

772

Jaclyn AndersonF247thF3594thUnattached00:43:4400:44:10+00:21:05
834th

576

Iain YuileM587thM40203rdUnattached00:42:4400:44:13+00:20:05
835th

174

Murray CockburnM588thSEN231stBroughton running00:43:1000:44:19+00:20:31
836th

336

Garry CummingM589thM50121stUnattached00:43:1900:44:19+00:20:40
837th

710

Emma CollinsF248thSEN85thUnattached00:43:2500:44:21+00:20:46
838th

231

Tracy Teresa ChalmersF249thF3595thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:43:5000:44:25+00:21:11
839th

233

Adele OsborneF250thF4550thBeacon Runners00:42:5600:44:27+00:20:17
840th

1035

Rosemary LeeF251stF5515thFalkland Trail Runners00:43:1900:44:28+00:20:40
841st

671

Colin MarshallM590thM40204thUnattached00:43:3800:44:31+00:20:59
842nd

456

Lynne DairF252ndF3596thUnattached00:43:2300:44:34+00:20:44
843rd

1193

Lyn WilliamsonF253rdF4551stEdinburgh Frontrunners00:43:4000:44:37+00:21:01
844th

1194

Angela NicholsonF254thF4552ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:43:4000:44:37+00:21:01
845th

595

Robbie DevlinM591stSEN232ndUnattached00:44:0700:44:37+00:21:28
846th

581

Lucy WilsonF255thF4553rdUnattached00:43:1100:44:38+00:20:32
847th

614

Ally Mcadam-smithF256thF4554thFIFE AC00:43:1000:44:38+00:20:31
848th

553

Kirsten AlexanderF257thSEN86thUnattached00:43:4600:44:38+00:21:07
849th

631

Ian BrooksM592ndM40205thUnattached00:43:5600:44:39+00:21:17
850th

364

Fiona SpeedF258thSEN87thUnattached00:44:0000:44:42+00:21:21
851st

1242

Kyle TrollandM593rdSEN233rdUnattached00:43:5600:44:42+00:21:17
852nd

425

Marie ReallyF259thF5516thJog Scotland00:44:3000:44:49+00:21:51
853rd

76

Bex OakenfullF260thSEN88thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:43:5100:44:49+00:21:12
854th

845

Ruth SutherlandF261stF4555thUnattached00:44:1100:44:50+00:21:32
855th

622

FIONA HollowayF262ndF5517thReading Joggers00:44:3500:44:51+00:21:56
856th

711

Laura McgowanF263rdSEN89thUnattached00:43:5900:44:51+00:21:20
857th

271

Isla CraigF264thF4556thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:43:5800:44:55+00:21:19
858th

298

Yvonne SutherlandF265thF3597thSTAART00:44:1600:44:57+00:21:37
859th

1172

Franziska MaierF266thSEN90thUnattached00:44:0900:44:58+00:21:30
860th

850

Kathleen MccormackF267thF4557thThe Meedies Running Club00:43:5200:45:00+00:21:13
861st

299

Laura StruthersF268thSEN91stUnattached00:43:4900:45:05+00:21:10
862nd

493

Sheila RobinsonF269thF3598thUnattached00:43:4300:45:06+00:21:04
863rd

768

Ciaran YoungM594thSEN234thLothian Running Club00:44:1800:45:09+00:21:39
864th

482

PHILIP WhaleyM595thM40206thUnattached00:43:5000:45:09+00:21:11
865th

869

Steven WestonM596thM40207thUnattached00:44:2400:45:11+00:21:45
866th

944

James WarringtonM597thM50122ndUnattached00:43:5700:45:13+00:21:18
867th

1077

Morgan MillerM598thSEN235thUnattached00:44:1200:45:16+00:21:33
868th

501

Anne BegbieF270thF5518thSRC Edinburgh00:44:2400:45:21+00:21:45
869th

232

Lynne JarvisF271stF3599thUnattached00:44:2100:45:22+00:21:42
870th

179

Jenny LawF272ndSEN92ndUnattached00:44:2700:45:22+00:21:48
871st

919

Veronica WarringtonF273rdF4558thUnattached00:44:0700:45:23+00:21:28
872nd

497

Romina ScottF274thF35100thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:44:0200:45:26+00:21:23
873rd

726

Angeline AustinF275thF35101stGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:44:0200:45:26+00:21:23
874th

19

Vicki BeveridgeF276thF35102ndUnattached00:44:0700:45:27+00:21:28
875th

90

Lee PatonF277thF35103rdUnattached00:44:0800:45:28+00:21:29
876th

567

Charlotte GarryF278thSEN93rdEdinburgh AC00:44:5700:45:32+00:22:18
877th

163

Jane McdevittF279thF35104thUnattached00:44:3300:45:32+00:21:54
878th

99

John CowanM599thSEN236thUnattached00:44:2200:45:35+00:21:43
879th

1140

Martin HutsonM600thM50123rdUnattached00:45:1300:45:35+00:22:34
880th

1200

Margaret RobertsonF280thF5519thUnattached00:45:0500:45:37+00:22:26
881st

421

Dave NicolM601stM50124thUnattached00:44:5000:45:41+00:22:11
882nd

167

Madeline SpokesF281stF35105thBeacon Runners00:45:0000:45:42+00:22:21
883rd

162

Grant ScottM602ndM50125thUnattached00:45:0100:45:43+00:22:22
884th

534

Bill DuffM603rdM6028thFalkland Trail Runners00:45:1400:45:44+00:22:35
885th

867

Alexa TweddleF282ndSEN94thFalkland Trail Runners00:45:1400:45:44+00:22:35
886th

1007

Sarah McgeoughF283rdSEN95thUnattached00:44:2000:45:45+00:21:41
887th

692

Tarryn Wilson-jonesF284thSEN96thUnattached00:44:4800:45:51+00:22:09
888th

1075

Lizzie DysonF285thSEN97thFalkland Trail Runners00:44:4900:45:55+00:22:10
889th

215

Anne MooreF286thF4559thJog Scotland00:45:3700:45:55+00:22:58
890th

701

Emma WoodsF287thSEN98thUnattached00:44:3300:45:58+00:21:54
891st

923

Sarah McewanF288thF4560thUnattached00:45:1800:45:58+00:22:39
892nd

991

Stuart GilmourM604thM50126thUnattached00:45:0300:46:06+00:22:24
893rd

790

Tara HargreavesF289thF4561stUnattached00:45:5600:46:07+00:23:17
894th

460

Gill NairneF290thF35106thUnattached00:44:5500:46:07+00:22:16
895th

470

Benedikte RanumF291stF4562ndUnattached00:45:2800:46:10+00:22:49
896th

216

Thelma ChargeF292ndF5520thBritish Military Fitness00:45:1900:46:11+00:22:40
897th

182

Lynne CarterF293rdF4563rdUnattached00:45:1200:46:12+00:22:33
898th

1049

Shona SmithF294thF5521stGala Harriers00:45:2800:46:12+00:22:49
899th

818

Kerry McclellandF295thSEN99thUnattached00:45:4500:46:14+00:23:06
900th

335

Donna BatesF296thF4564thWalney Wind Cheetahs00:45:1000:46:15+00:22:31
901st

166

Steve ThompsonM605thM50127thUnattached00:45:2800:46:16+00:22:49
902nd

872

ELLEN HuisF297thF35107thUnattached00:45:4800:46:17+00:23:09
903rd

1128

Angela CarlyleF298thF35108thUnattached00:46:0600:46:17+00:23:27
904th

907

Laurie ReidM606thSEN237thUnattached00:45:3900:46:17+00:23:00
905th

333

Lucy SheerinsF299thSEN100thUnattached00:45:1700:46:18+00:22:38
906th

911

David SheerinsM607thM50128thUnattached00:45:1700:46:18+00:22:38
907th

696

Ailidh LanganM608thJUN8thUnattached00:45:4300:46:19+00:23:04
908th

600

Nicole GrahamF300thSEN101stUnattached00:45:2800:46:21+00:22:49
909th

414

Hollie BrooksF301stSEN102ndUnattached00:45:2600:46:21+00:22:47
910th

697

Lucy DuncanF302ndSEN103rdUnattached00:45:2800:46:22+00:22:49
911st

637

Fiona SteeleF303rdF4565thUnattached00:46:1600:46:23+00:23:37
912nd

1052

Lana McinnesF304thSEN104thUnattached00:46:0700:46:24+00:23:28
913rd

809

Kara ChristineF305thF4566thUnattached00:44:5600:46:24+00:22:17
914th

1112

Henry MurrayM609thM50129thUnattached00:45:1400:46:27+00:22:35
915th

838

Kirsty FarriesF306thF35109thUnattached00:45:1400:46:27+00:22:35
916th

340

Sarah EatonF307thF5522ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:45:5800:46:29+00:23:19
917th

647

Ann SheachF308thF4567thUnattached00:45:5400:46:30+00:23:15
918th

530

Duncan GilliesM610thM50130thUnattached00:45:4200:46:31+00:23:03
919th

933

Marie Lynne KaneF309thF35110thWee County Harriers00:45:4400:46:43+00:23:05
920th

754

David LavenderM611stSEN238thUnattached00:45:5800:46:43+00:23:19
921st

645

Jac FalconerF310thSEN105thUnattached00:46:0500:46:45+00:23:26
922nd

1175

Kathryn DunlopF311stSEN106thUnattached00:45:2400:46:45+00:22:45
923rd

714

Laura SmithF312ndF35111stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:45:5400:46:47+00:23:15
924th

520

Lynne ZabekF313rdF4568thFalkland Trail Runners00:45:4500:46:52+00:23:06
925th

1210

Karen DerrickF314thF5523rdUnattached00:46:2600:46:54+00:23:47
926th

784

Heather May NisbetF315thF4569thSTAART00:46:2300:46:55+00:23:44
927th

252

Claire HamiltonF316thSEN107thUnattached00:45:4800:47:01+00:23:09
928th

393

John MormanM612ndM50131stUnattached00:45:4800:47:01+00:23:09
929th

370

Nikki BertramF317thF35112ndGalavanters00:46:1800:47:03+00:23:39
930th

874

fiona DonnachieM613rdSEN239thUnattached00:45:5500:47:05+00:23:16
931st

172

Lynsey GowF318thF35113rdRun Mummy Run00:45:4100:47:09+00:23:02
932nd

528

Sarah MadeleyF319thF4570thUnattached00:45:5100:47:09+00:23:12
933rd

405

Ian DonaldsonM614thM6029thScotia Race Walking Club00:46:1600:47:12+00:23:37
934th

1139

Stuart TiteM615thSEN240thPH racing club00:45:5200:47:13+00:23:13
935th

937

Stephen HallM616thSEN241stUnattached00:46:3700:47:15+00:23:58
936th

529

Bob DevlinM617thM50132ndUnattached00:45:5800:47:16+00:23:19
937th

278

Libby DonovanF320thF35114thBeacon Runners00:47:0200:47:18+00:24:23
938th

492

Judith MilneF321stF35115thUnattached00:46:4400:47:26+00:24:05
939th

727

Fiona DuffF322ndF35116thUnattached00:46:3200:47:28+00:23:53
940th

978

Kim MartinF323rdF4571stThe Meedies Running Club00:46:3000:47:33+00:23:51
941st

826

Chris MartinM618thM40208thUnattached00:47:1100:47:35+00:24:32
942nd

41

Fiona HarleyF324thSEN108thLEVEN LAS VEGAS00:46:3400:47:36+00:23:55
943rd

634

Ruth SaintF325thSEN109thEdinburgh AC00:46:3000:47:37+00:23:51
944th

729

Karen McallisterF326thF5524thUnattached00:46:4500:47:41+00:24:06
945th

120

Steve HallM619thM6030thSRC Edinburgh00:46:4500:47:43+00:24:06
946th

599

Michel GebreM620thM40209thUnattached00:46:5000:47:44+00:24:11
947th

491

Paul BarbourM621stM50133rdUnattached00:46:5800:47:46+00:24:19
948th

821

matthew HannahM622ndSEN242ndUnattached00:47:1000:47:47+00:24:31
949th

661

Laura FinlayF327thF35117thLINLITHGOW AC00:46:3300:47:47+00:23:54
950th

681

Craig HannahM623rdM50134thUnattached00:47:1500:47:51+00:24:36
951st

848

Stephanie BoydF328thSEN110thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:46:2600:47:53+00:23:47
952nd

732

Trang MurrayF329thSEN111stUnattached00:47:4000:47:55+00:25:01
953rd

1073

Zara EdwardsF330thSEN112ndUnattached00:47:1700:47:55+00:24:38
954th

1225

John DevenneyM624thM50135thUnattached00:47:0000:47:56+00:24:21
955th

431

Ruth TollerF331stF5525thDundee Road Runners00:46:3600:47:59+00:23:57
956th

881

Tony LinneyM625thM50136thSTAART00:47:1700:47:59+00:24:38
957th

857

Mark BayneM626thM40210thSTAART00:47:2000:48:00+00:24:41
958th

858

Michelle BayneF332ndF4572ndSTAART00:47:2000:48:01+00:24:41
959th

1018

Karen RichardsF333rdF4573rdUnattached00:47:0500:48:03+00:24:26
960th

859

Jennifer ParkF334thF35118thUnattached00:46:3500:48:04+00:23:56
961st

990

DEREK AdamsonM627thM40211stFalkland Trail Runners00:46:5300:48:08+00:24:14
962nd

1208

SAMANTHA QuinnF335thSEN113rdUnattached00:46:5800:48:12+00:24:19
963rd

60

Ruth MacleodF336thSEN114thUnattached00:47:0700:48:14+00:24:28
964th

58

Eve AndersonF337thSEN115thUnattached00:47:1300:48:20+00:24:34
965th

484

Linda LaughlandF338thF4574thUnattached00:47:1800:48:21+00:24:39
966th

1009

David SimpsonM628thM40212ndUnattached00:47:1400:48:24+00:24:35
967th

993

Garry GibsonM629thM40213rdUnattached00:47:4700:48:25+00:25:08
968th

403

Fiona SmithF339thF5526thJog scotland kinross00:48:0900:48:30+00:25:30
969th

837

Fi CrosbieF340thF4575thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:48:0200:48:30+00:25:23
970th

313

Susan McleanF341stF4576thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:47:1900:48:30+00:24:40
971st

969

KEVIN McmillanM630thSEN243rdJog Scotland00:47:0300:48:31+00:24:24
972nd

485

Douglas LaughlandM631stM50137thUnattached00:47:2900:48:31+00:24:50
973rd

441

Joe BrownM632ndM50138thUnattached00:47:3400:48:33+00:24:55
974th

59

Elizabeth HutchisonF342ndF5527thUnattached00:47:2700:48:35+00:24:48
975th

1189

Alan McintyreM633rdM6031stUnattached00:47:3400:48:40+00:24:55
976th

889

Sarah IvesF343rdF35119thUnattached00:47:4400:48:43+00:25:05
977th

545

Wendy McfarlaneF344thF35120thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:47:5800:48:55+00:25:19
978th

676

Gemma PattersonF345thSEN116thUnattached00:48:2600:48:57+00:25:47
979th

400

Joanne TurnbullF346thF4577thJog Scotland00:47:4300:48:58+00:25:04
980th

196

Susan WintonF347thF5528thLivi Loopers00:47:4300:48:58+00:25:04
981st

670

Julie MorrisF348thF35121stUnattached00:47:5400:48:59+00:25:15
982nd

669

Carron MorrisonF349thF35122ndUnattached00:47:5300:49:00+00:25:14
983rd

1188

Katherine LongF350thSEN117thUnattached00:47:5700:49:00+00:25:18
984th

668

Alanna McdermottF351stF35123rdUnattached00:47:5500:49:01+00:25:16
985th

1241

David WardmanM634thM6032ndLothian Running Club00:48:3600:49:04+00:25:57
986th

368

Anne PurvesF352ndF4578thGala Harriers00:48:2700:49:11+00:25:48
987th

103

Kate MacgregorF353rdSEN118thUnattached00:47:5000:49:17+00:25:11
988th

840

Kate CruickshankF354thF35124thUnattached00:47:5300:49:19+00:25:14
989th

686

Liz BennettF355thF5529thUnattached00:49:0200:49:28+00:26:23
990th

1180

Kate MulhollandF356thSEN119thUnattached00:48:1400:49:36+00:25:35
991st

1031

Helen StroudF357thF35125thUnattached00:48:2700:49:42+00:25:48
992nd

1030

Lauren ConnorF358thF35126thUnattached00:48:2700:49:43+00:25:48
993rd

1121

Andrew JarrettM635thSEN244thUnattached00:49:1400:49:47+00:26:35
994th

1204

Thomas MulliganM636thM50139thUnattached00:49:1800:49:47+00:26:39
995th

1145

Heather NeillF359thF4579thUnattached00:48:3800:49:49+00:25:59
996th

1144

Kerry AitkenF360thF4580thUnattached00:48:3900:49:50+00:26:00
997th

988

Shannon Wright-daviesF361stSEN120thUnattached00:49:2400:49:54+00:26:45
998th

820

John MacdonaldM637thM50140thUnattached00:49:0600:49:57+00:26:27
999th

1221

Lee NikiperowiczM638thSEN245thUnattached00:49:1900:50:00+00:26:40
1000th

896

Linsay ParkF362ndSEN121stLARKHALL YMCA HARRIERS00:48:5100:50:03+00:26:12

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Strathcarron Hospice 10K 10km distance 2018-10-14 11:00:00
& Half Marathon Auchterarder In Association with Gleneagles 10K 2018-09-08 10:00:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2018-11-10 12:00:00
St Andrews Hospice Schools 6K 6 Km Run 2018-09-16 10:00:00