Severn Bridges Road Race 2017

Sep
17
2017

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Shropshire Council

Contact details

Map

Severn Bridges 10K

Running | 2017-09-17 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (399 in total)
1st

131

James HickinbottomM1stSEN1stSHREWSBURY ATHLETIC CLUB00:34:2300:34:25-
2nd

397

Richard PriceM2ndV351stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:35:3400:35:35+00:01:11
3rd

232

Philip BoakM3rdSEN2nd00:36:1700:36:19+00:01:54
4th

137

Robert CorcoranM4thV352ndSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:36:2600:36:26+00:02:03
5th

62

Dominic MurrayM5thSEN3rd00:37:1900:37:21+00:02:56
6th

380

Paul AstonM6thSEN4thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:37:3300:37:34+00:03:10
7th

72

Simon RomeiM7thV401stSY Tri00:37:5300:37:54+00:03:30
8th

426

Lee RuddM8thV451stWrekin Road runners00:37:5500:37:57+00:03:32
9th

191

Max WoollardM9thSEN5thEllesmere Port Running Club00:38:1800:38:19+00:03:55
10th

445

Tony PowerM10thV601st00:38:3500:38:36+00:04:12
11th

360

Luc FaugereM11thSEN6thSHREWSBURY ATHLETIC CLUB00:39:5500:39:59+00:05:32
12th

170

Jake MilovsorovM12thSEN7th00:40:3000:40:32+00:06:07
13th

401

Euan BalmerM13thV402ndSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:40:4600:40:49+00:06:23
14th

421

Darren Owen-jonesM14thV452ndWrekin Road runners00:40:5300:40:59+00:06:30
15th

447

Lee ShackletonM15thV501stMALDWYN HARRIERS00:41:2100:41:23+00:06:58
16th

75

SAM OstermeyerM16thSEN8thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:41:4700:41:50+00:07:24
17th

156

Phillip LloydM17thV353rd00:42:2000:42:24+00:07:57
18th

127

Ben GohM18thV354th00:42:1900:42:25+00:07:56
19th

244

Ash Vaughan-evansM19thV355th00:42:2700:42:37+00:08:04
20th

299

Corey MatraversM20thSEN9thCrew & Nantwich Athletics Club00:42:4200:42:43+00:08:19
21st

45

Leon CottellM21stV403rd00:42:3700:42:44+00:08:14
22nd

419

Daniel SamuelsM22ndSEN10th00:42:0100:42:45+00:07:38
23rd

415

Joe RatcliffM23rdSEN11th00:42:4900:42:52+00:08:26
24th

27

Bill DargueM24thV602ndSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:42:5100:42:54+00:08:28
25th

336

Marcus WatersM25thV404thSYTri00:42:5100:42:55+00:08:28
26th

155

John HutchinsonM26thV356th00:42:5100:42:57+00:08:28
27th

239

Lydia CarterF1stSEN1stShrewsbury AC00:42:5800:43:00+00:08:35
28th

404

Paul SampsonM27thV357th00:42:4900:43:04+00:08:26
29th

229

Sam GilesM28thV453rdShawbury Joggers00:43:0500:43:14+00:08:42
30th

141

Katie WhiteF2ndV351st00:43:1900:43:21+00:08:56
31st

1

Simon MeredithM29thV551stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:43:2400:43:31+00:09:01
32nd

251

DAVID HarleyM30thV358thLawley running club00:43:3600:43:40+00:09:13
33rd

420

Philip RatcliffM31stV552nd00:43:4600:43:49+00:09:23
34th

449

Jenna Louise MiddletonF3rdV352ndShrewsbury AC00:43:5300:43:56+00:09:30
35th

277

Rob GreenM32ndV405th00:44:0200:44:06+00:09:39
36th

430

Michael ArthurM33rdV502ndSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:44:0800:44:15+00:09:45
37th

394

Neil PryceM34thV359th00:44:1400:44:32+00:09:51
38th

339

Joe ManleyM35thSEN12thLUDLOW RUNNERS00:44:3100:44:40+00:10:08
39th

196

Ben ArmstrongM36thSEN13th00:44:2900:44:55+00:10:06
40th

234

Alexa DunnF4thSEN2ndShawbury Joggers00:44:5100:44:59+00:10:28
41st

444

Richard WilliamsM37thV406th00:44:5600:45:02+00:10:33
42nd

87

Leslie RitchieM38thV603rd00:44:5800:45:05+00:10:35
43rd

288

Jemma BrownF5thSEN3rd00:45:0000:45:07+00:10:37
44th

418

Kevin LloydM39thV454th00:45:1300:45:17+00:10:50
45th

220

Laurie BridleM40thSEN14th00:45:1200:45:22+00:10:49
46th

142

Graham WhiteM41stV455th00:45:3000:45:36+00:11:07
47th

15

Emma PrestonF6thV401stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:45:3400:45:38+00:11:11
48th

78

Graham EvansM42ndV553rdSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:45:2100:45:39+00:10:58
49th

147

Sam MccarthyM43rdSEN15th00:45:2900:45:51+00:11:06
50th

103

Tony ArthurM44thV503rd00:45:5000:45:54+00:11:27
51st

345

Lucy Katie GraystonF7thSEN4thSHREWSBURY ATHLETIC CLUB00:45:5200:45:55+00:11:29
52nd

115

Neil JeffersonM45thV456thWrekin Road runners00:46:0500:46:11+00:11:42
53rd

152

Glenn FosterM46thV407th00:46:1300:46:18+00:11:50
54th

437

Samantha PritchardF8thV353rd00:46:1800:46:22+00:11:55
55th

268

Matthew CleggM47thV408th00:46:1000:46:23+00:11:47
56th

186

Matthew DykeM48thV3510th00:46:0200:46:30+00:11:39
57th

20

Gavin KinradeM49thV504th00:46:3500:46:47+00:12:12
58th

197

Emily HuntF9thV354thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:46:2600:46:53+00:12:03
59th

366

Alexander RandlesM50thV3511th00:47:0800:47:12+00:12:45
60th

252

Kevin BrierleyM51stV505thLawley running club00:46:5900:47:12+00:12:36
61st

259

Andrew SherlockM52ndV457thMALDWYN HARRIERS00:47:1100:47:14+00:12:48
62nd

124

Peter StoneM53rdV3512th00:47:1100:47:18+00:12:48
63rd

223

Joe RidgeM54thSEN16th00:47:0700:47:20+00:12:44
64th

301

Howard HutchingsM55thV604th00:47:2400:47:30+00:13:01
65th

82

Thomas AtkinsM56thSEN17thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:47:2700:47:32+00:13:04
66th

389

Shane MooreM57thV554th00:47:2700:47:33+00:13:04
67th

230

Andy DunnM58thV3513th00:47:3000:47:40+00:13:07
68th

402

Stephen JonesF10thV501stShrewsbury Road Runners00:47:2500:47:40+00:13:02
69th

269

Andy John PowellM60thV409th00:47:4000:47:47+00:13:17
70th

221

Robin George Humfrey GloverM61stV458thBridgnorth Rc00:47:5100:47:55+00:13:28
71st

270

Mike EarlM62ndV4010th00:47:5100:47:58+00:13:28
72nd

178

Adrian HitchenM63rdV3514th00:48:1200:48:24+00:13:49
73rd

323

Graeme MacleodM64thSEN18th00:48:3200:48:39+00:14:09
74th

398

Neil HughesM65thV555th00:48:3400:48:43+00:14:11
75th

263

Michael InpongM66thV4011thSHREWSBURY ATHLETIC CLUB00:48:3900:48:47+00:14:16
76th

410

Gareth WilliamsM67thV3515th00:48:3300:48:48+00:14:10
77th

382

Susan VuliF10thV402ndSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:48:3800:48:51+00:14:15
78th

132

Claire PhilpottF11thV551st00:48:5000:48:53+00:14:27
79th

338

Paul HattonM68thV459th00:48:3300:48:57+00:14:10
80th

362

Paul George ParkerM69thV4510thLUDLOW RUNNERS00:48:4700:49:02+00:14:24
81st

238

Matt McwhinnieM70thSEN19th00:48:3400:49:08+00:14:11
82nd

130

Ewan JamesM71stSEN20th00:48:4600:49:17+00:14:23
83rd

224

Nigel EvansM72ndV4511th00:49:1600:49:20+00:14:53
84th

108

Dale HinceM73rdSEN21st00:48:4700:49:23+00:14:24
85th

25

Laura DavisF12thSEN5th00:49:1800:49:24+00:14:55
86th

206

David John GibsonM74thV4512thLawley running club00:48:4700:49:28+00:14:24
87th

283

Paul KitsonM75thV3516th00:49:1900:49:34+00:14:56
88th

69

Chris JonesM76thV4012thLawley running club00:49:1900:49:41+00:14:56
89th

361

Owen RobertsM77thSEN22nd00:49:2000:49:42+00:14:57
90th

77

Zoe Taylor-youngF13thV403rd00:49:3800:49:45+00:15:15
91st

171

Stephen HumphreysM78thERR1st00:49:3400:49:46+00:15:11
92nd

295

Emma Jayne ChadwickF14thSEN6thLawley running club00:49:3600:49:47+00:15:13
93rd

182

Daniel James OliverM79thSEN23rd00:49:3400:49:48+00:15:11
94th

381

Maurice PritchardM80thV605th00:49:3200:49:48+00:15:09
95th

55

Colin Douglas WoolleyM81stV556thNewport & District Running Club00:49:3800:49:49+00:15:15
96th

276

Ian RichardsM82ndV4513th00:49:4600:49:51+00:15:23
97th

65

Christopher WallaceM83rdV3517th00:49:2600:49:53+00:15:03
98th

241

Kerrie HerbertF15thV355th00:50:0300:50:13+00:15:40
99th

328

Helen OwenF16thV451st00:49:5400:50:15+00:15:31
100th

179

Matt KilbyM84thSEN24th00:49:4600:50:19+00:15:23
101st

56

Gemma ChiltonF17thSEN7thTELFORD HARRIERS00:50:0700:50:22+00:15:44
102nd

173

Iain F C DayM85thV701stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:50:1600:50:23+00:15:53
103rd

76

Jean-Noel LesteM86thV4514th00:50:2600:50:29+00:16:03
104th

38

Derek MangerM87thV606th00:50:1100:50:29+00:15:48
105th

28

Megan SmithF18thSEN8thSY Tri00:50:1900:50:30+00:15:56
106th

112

NEIL WoodfineM88thV4013thLawley running club00:50:3200:50:44+00:16:09
107th

348

Ray PickettM89thV557thOswestry Olympians00:50:4000:50:55+00:16:17
108th

185

Adrian TalbotM90thV4515thWrekin Road runners00:50:0900:50:57+00:15:46
109th

14

Steve HaycockM91stV4516thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:50:5700:50:59+00:16:34
110th

198

Stuart ThomasM92ndV4517th00:50:3800:51:05+00:16:15
111st

163

Mark TunmoreM93rdV507thBayston Hill Fun Runners00:50:4100:51:06+00:16:18
112nd

104

Matt HartridgeM94thV4518th00:50:5400:51:10+00:16:31
113rd

378

Janet BurgessF19thV404thWhitchurch Whippets00:50:4800:51:11+00:16:25
114th

438

Paul MaidenM95thV508thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:50:4500:51:12+00:16:22
115th

257

Ben DumayneM96thV3518th00:50:4900:51:13+00:16:26
116th

93

Simon LeeM97thV509thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:51:0400:51:13+00:16:41
117th

253

Margaret HerbertF20thSEN9th00:50:4900:51:14+00:16:26
118th

49

Claire SprostonF21stV405thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:51:2900:51:42+00:17:06
119th

37

Andrew EvansM98thV4519th00:51:3100:51:51+00:17:08
120th

73

Kathryn BridgewaterF22ndV452nd00:51:3200:51:55+00:17:09
121st

359

Rachel WoodF23rdV406thBridgnorth Rc00:51:5800:52:02+00:17:35
122nd

376

Paul PeatroyM99thSEN25th00:51:4300:52:05+00:17:20
123rd

51

Ben RobertsM100thSEN26th00:51:5100:52:08+00:17:28
124th

254

Sarah KnightF24thV407th00:52:0300:52:18+00:17:40
125th

255

Karl KnightM101stV4014th00:52:0400:52:19+00:17:41
126th

273

Sarah GreenF25thV408th00:51:5400:52:19+00:17:31
127th

350

Sarah GreenF26thSEN10th00:52:1400:52:26+00:17:51
128th

365

Paul RobertsM102ndV558th00:52:1400:52:28+00:17:51
129th

314

Matt SturgessM103rdV4520th00:52:0800:52:28+00:17:45
130th

53

Joanne HutchinsonF27thV409th00:52:1100:52:30+00:17:48
131st

291

Emily BucknallF28thSEN11th00:52:1000:52:31+00:17:47
132nd

237

Sean CaddickM104thV4521st00:52:1900:52:36+00:17:56
133rd

428

Chris PurcellM105thV4522ndSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:52:1900:52:36+00:17:56
134th

91

Chris PriceM106thV5010thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:52:4300:52:51+00:18:20
135th

13

Steve PriceM107thV651stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:52:4400:52:51+00:18:21
136th

19

Helen KinradeF29thV4010th00:52:4100:52:52+00:18:18
137th

177

Heather McclenaghanF30thSEN12th00:52:4200:52:52+00:18:19
138th

423

Helen LewisF31stV356th00:52:2600:52:53+00:18:03
139th

377

Barbara CosfordF32ndV651stShrewsbury Road Runners00:52:3700:52:59+00:18:14
140th

422

Rebecca Owen-jonesF33rdV4011thWrekin Road runners00:52:5400:53:07+00:18:31
141st

425

Cherie RuddF34thV357thWrekin Road runners00:52:5400:53:07+00:18:31
142nd

181

Peter SmithM108thV559th00:52:4600:53:11+00:18:23
143rd

63

Jess HurpF35thSEN13th00:53:0300:53:13+00:18:40
144th

50

Steven Alan EM109thV3519th00:52:3900:53:15+00:18:16
145th

32

Laura WoollardF36thSEN14th00:53:0700:53:16+00:18:44
146th

256

Joanne ParsonsF37thV4012th00:53:1000:53:36+00:18:47
147th

101

Robin TinsleyM110thV4015th00:53:0800:53:38+00:18:45
148th

405

Steve ReedM111stV4523rd00:53:0400:53:42+00:18:41
149th

83

Peter TudorM112ndV5011th00:53:3200:53:44+00:19:09
150th

46

NICK BakerM113rdV5012th00:53:3500:53:50+00:19:12
151st

144

Ian DaviesM114thV5510thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:53:2300:53:53+00:19:00
152nd

29

Juliet SuddabyF38thV453rdSY Tri00:53:4000:53:57+00:19:17
153rd

189

Charlie WilliamsM115thV4016th00:53:2000:53:59+00:18:57
154th

86

Ben MillsM116thSEN27th00:53:3500:54:01+00:19:12
155th

166

Cath JonesF39thV4013th00:53:3400:54:01+00:19:11
156th

4

Mandi NisbetF40thV454thLawley running club00:53:4000:54:05+00:19:17
157th

353

Andrew JonesM117thV5013th00:53:5100:54:06+00:19:28
158th

326

Dave OwenM118thV5014th00:54:0500:54:13+00:19:42
159th

216

Donna ReynoldsF41stSEN15th00:53:5000:54:14+00:19:27
160th

193

Kim DochertyF42ndSEN16th00:53:5100:54:14+00:19:28
161st

429

Andrew WoodM119thV5015th00:53:5500:54:24+00:19:32
162nd

349

Gemma PhillipsF43rdV358th00:54:1500:54:27+00:19:52
163rd

169

Claire JonesF44thV4014th00:53:4700:54:29+00:19:24
164th

143

Karen WhiteF45thV455th00:54:2100:54:37+00:19:58
165th

57

Stephanie HensonF46thSEN17th00:54:2000:54:39+00:19:57
166th

247

Sally BartlettF47thV552ndShrewsbury Road Runners00:54:2400:54:41+00:20:01
167th

233

Debbie RidgeF48thV4015thLawley running club00:54:2500:54:49+00:20:02
168th

215

Dj HumphreysF49thV359th00:54:4100:54:51+00:20:18
169th

94

Rachael Elizabeth Anne BrownF50thV456thLawley running club00:54:4100:54:54+00:20:18
170th

332

Lucy JacobsF51stV4016th00:54:3900:55:03+00:20:16
171st

343

Louise PierceF52ndV501st00:54:4800:55:11+00:20:25
172nd

110

Gaynor Irene WilliamsF53rdV3510thLawley running club00:54:5000:55:14+00:20:27
173rd

272

Chris WestonM120thSEN28thWrekin Road runners00:55:0200:55:21+00:20:39
174th

413

Pauline KesekF54thV553rdWrekin Road runners00:55:1100:55:26+00:20:48
175th

434

Rob MottramM121stV3520th00:55:0100:55:30+00:20:38
176th

96

Susan BowesF55thV457thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:55:1200:55:30+00:20:49
177th

199

Katherine QuinnF56thV502nd00:55:3900:55:44+00:21:16
178th

267

David EvansonM122ndSEN29th00:55:2200:55:51+00:20:59
179th

355

Tamsin ClarkF57thV3511th00:55:3900:55:55+00:21:16
180th

23

Martin HallM123rdV4524th00:55:4200:55:57+00:21:19
181st

212

Allan CunninghamM124thV5016th00:55:5100:56:02+00:21:28
182nd

296

Michael HoughtonM125thV3521st00:55:3700:56:04+00:21:14
183rd

324

Stephanie JonesF58thSEN18th00:55:2600:56:06+00:21:03
184th

281

Tanya ChamberlainF59thV3512th00:56:0800:56:27+00:21:45
185th

136

Max BirchwoodM126thV607thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:55:5300:56:29+00:21:30
186th

161

Peter JonesM127thV4525th00:56:1000:56:29+00:21:47
187th

160

Oliver JonesM128thSEN30th00:56:1000:56:30+00:21:47
188th

159

Mark DarlingtonM129thV5511th00:56:1000:56:30+00:21:47
189th

158

Berwyn PrattM130thV4526th00:56:1300:56:32+00:21:50
190th

214

Paul EvansM131stV5512th00:56:1900:56:32+00:21:56
191st

100

Victoria OliverF60thV3513th00:56:1900:56:33+00:21:56
192nd

195

Joanne HarrisonF61stV601stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:56:0700:56:37+00:21:44
193rd

64

Ceri CrabbeF62ndV458thWrekin Road runners00:56:0600:56:40+00:21:43
194th

453

Rowan CapeF63rdV503rd00:56:3000:56:43+00:22:07
195th

451

Joanne Mary DaviesF64thV3514thCSSC00:56:3400:56:44+00:22:11
196th

213

Gareth JonesM132ndV3522nd00:56:3800:57:01+00:22:15
197th

358

Teresa Jane LippittF65thV459thBridgnorth Rc00:56:5800:57:02+00:22:35
198th

120

Paul Egerton-morrisM133rdV4017th00:56:1900:57:03+00:21:56
199th

95

Charlotte HillF66thSEN19th00:56:5800:57:07+00:22:35
200th

68

Stephen HusseyM134thV4018th00:56:3900:57:09+00:22:16
201st

375

Stephen DruryM135thSEN31st00:56:3000:57:13+00:22:07
202nd

205

Gail BywaterF67thV4510thShrewsbury Road Runners00:57:0300:57:17+00:22:40
203rd

43

Tracey WatkinF68thV4511thTanat Trotters00:56:3800:57:23+00:22:15
204th

369

Rachael WalkerF69thV3515th00:57:1100:57:33+00:22:48
205th

387

Josie BarkerF70thV554th00:57:2100:57:40+00:22:58
206th

347

Cheryl MorrisF71stV4512thMALDWYN HARRIERS00:57:2100:57:43+00:22:58
207th

287

Ruth PembertonF72ndSEN20th00:57:4800:57:58+00:23:25
208th

279

Lee FieldM136thV5513th00:57:3200:57:59+00:23:09
209th

24

Hannah BebbF73rdSEN21st00:57:5400:57:59+00:23:31
210th

208

Lauren HiltonF74thV3516th00:57:2800:58:01+00:23:05
211st

121

Mathew MeadM137thV4019thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:57:3600:58:02+00:23:13
212nd

102

Beverley ArthurF75thV4017th00:57:5500:58:05+00:23:32
213rd

10

Sara Amy WilliamsF76thSEN22nd00:58:0500:58:16+00:23:42
214th

364

Peter WelchM138thV652ndBROSELEY JOGGERS00:58:0100:58:17+00:23:38
215th

128

Mel JoyceF77thV4018th00:57:3900:58:24+00:23:16
216th

399

Richard MantleM139thV3523rd00:57:5400:58:26+00:23:31
217th

140

Paul CorbettM140thV4020th00:58:0200:58:29+00:23:39
218th

450

Louise CorbettF78thV3517th00:58:0200:58:29+00:23:39
219th

440

Gemma BrettF79thSEN23rd00:57:5300:58:35+00:23:30
220th

441

Neil MorrisM141stSEN32nd00:57:5600:58:38+00:23:33
221st

225

JOCELYNE AdamsF80thV555thBridgnorth Rc00:58:3600:58:40+00:24:13
222nd

33

Des MulhollandM142ndV4021stSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:58:0700:58:44+00:23:44
223rd

11

Trudy MellingsF81stV4513thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:58:3300:58:44+00:24:10
224th

148

Julie TattonF82ndV556thWrekin Road runners00:58:3100:58:45+00:24:08
225th

240

Katie EvansF83rdSEN24th00:58:1600:58:50+00:23:53
226th

113

Clare SmithF84thV3518th00:58:3000:58:55+00:24:07
227th

203

Roni HoughF85thSEN25th00:58:1500:58:59+00:23:52
228th

36

Emma AnsellF86thSEN26th00:58:5500:59:01+00:24:32
229th

352

Nicola RoganF87thV3519th00:58:2000:59:03+00:23:57
230th

351

Dulcie BellF88thSEN27th00:58:2000:59:04+00:23:57
231st

84

Michelle WesleyF89thSEN28th00:58:5700:59:06+00:24:34
232nd

357

Becky EdwardsF90thV3520th00:58:4100:59:06+00:24:18
233rd

373

Faye ShyllonF91stV4514thBritish Legion00:58:5000:59:09+00:24:27
234th

384

Tony BarnettM143rdV5514thLawley running club00:58:5000:59:16+00:24:27
235th

180

Chris WhiteleyM144thSEN33rd00:58:5100:59:22+00:24:28
236th

175

Lynne KingF92ndERR1st00:58:4300:59:26+00:24:20
237th

443

Kathryn TranterF93rdV4019th00:59:2200:59:27+00:24:59
238th

278

Joanne HeathF94thV4020th00:59:0200:59:30+00:24:39
239th

18

Andrew AustinM145thSEN34th00:59:0900:59:37+00:24:46
240th

455

Samantha KimberF95thV3521st00:59:3000:59:42+00:25:07
241st

194

Susie DavisF96thV3522nd00:59:4100:59:53+00:25:18
242nd

327

Amy Elizabeth LeaverF97thV3523rdwolverhampton & bilston00:59:5601:00:03+00:25:33
243rd

117

David BartlettM146thV5515th00:59:5301:00:13+00:25:30
244th

446

Heidi PookF98thV3524th01:00:0001:00:14+00:25:37
245th

231

Catherine PearsonF99thV504thShrewsbury Road Runners01:00:0201:00:16+00:25:39
246th

209

Dionne RondelF100thSEN29th00:59:5501:00:21+00:25:32
247th

42

Lucy WorthingtonF101stV3525thTanat Trotters00:59:3901:00:24+00:25:16
248th

190

Leah TrainorF102ndSEN30th01:00:0401:00:28+00:25:41
249th

218

Andrew TrainorM147thSEN35th01:00:0401:00:28+00:25:41
250th

354

Claire Michelle WalkerF103rdV4021stBridgnorth Rc01:00:2201:00:40+00:25:59
251st

400

Tracy WoodsF104thV4022nd01:00:2001:00:43+00:25:57
252nd

289

Claire WykeF105thV4515th01:00:1501:01:03+00:25:52
253rd

452

Andrea GabbatisF106thV4516th01:00:4601:01:05+00:26:23
254th

172

Louise StaffordF107thV3526th01:00:2801:01:06+00:26:05
255th

204

Nik StaffordM148thV4527th01:00:2801:01:06+00:26:05
256th

454

Jack TophamM149thSEN36th01:00:2801:01:07+00:26:05
257th

119

Karen WilcoxF108thV4517th01:01:0901:01:29+00:26:46
258th

66

Emma JonesF109thV4023rdWrekin Road runners01:00:5501:01:30+00:26:32
259th

39

Paula SmithF110thV602ndTanat Trotters01:00:5501:01:37+00:26:32
260th

151

Louise Mary DrinkaldF111stV4518th01:00:5901:01:38+00:26:36
261st

344

Helen TorringtonF112ndV4519th01:01:1201:01:45+00:26:49
262nd

370

Emma PicklesF113rdV3527th01:01:2401:01:46+00:27:01
263rd

243

Etsuko KoshikaF114thV557th01:01:1301:01:46+00:26:50
264th

98

Clare MaceachenF115thV4024th01:01:3301:01:46+00:27:10
265th

22

Sarah Ellen HolyoakeF116thV505th01:01:1301:01:47+00:26:50
266th

162

Michael BeddowsM150thV5017th01:01:2601:01:50+00:27:03
267th

435

Jeanette RobertsF117thV3528th01:01:2101:01:54+00:26:58
268th

436

Russell RobertsM151stV5018th01:01:2201:01:54+00:26:59
269th

280

Natalie JonesF118thSEN31st01:01:3701:02:04+00:27:14
270th

188

Pia WilliamsF119thV4025th01:01:2701:02:06+00:27:04
271st

248

Laura JonesF120thV3529th01:01:4801:02:13+00:27:25
272nd

85

Justine GoffF121stV4520thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:01:4301:02:18+00:27:20
273rd

41

Lowri RobertsF122ndSEN32nd01:01:3301:02:18+00:27:10
274th

47

Dawn MayerF123rdV4521stTanat Trotters01:01:3501:02:19+00:27:12
275th

408

Emily RussellF124thV3530th01:01:5901:02:21+00:27:36
276th

16

Mike MurrayM152ndV653rd01:02:1001:02:24+00:27:47
277th

61

Robert HardingM153rdV654thTELFORD HARRIERS01:02:2101:02:32+00:27:58
278th

245

Mandy CookeF125thV4026th01:02:0101:02:34+00:27:38
279th

320

Sarah SmithF126thV4027th01:02:0701:02:36+00:27:44
280th

88

Hazel RitchieF127thV558th01:02:1601:02:37+00:27:53
281st

363

Michele Kay ParkerF128thV4522ndLUDLOW RUNNERS01:02:1401:02:43+00:27:51
282nd

99

Rosanne HutchinsonF129thV4523rd01:02:4401:03:02+00:28:21
283rd

417

Sam JonesF130thSEN33rdWrekin Road runners01:02:2901:03:16+00:28:06
284th

393

Amy LewisF131stV3531st01:03:1901:03:50+00:28:56
285th

307

Avril Parker-jonesF132ndSEN34th01:03:2901:04:01+00:29:06
286th

275

Nicola JonesF133rdV4524th01:03:5601:04:01+00:29:33
287th

416

Fred RatcliffM154thV608th01:03:3501:04:06+00:29:12
288th

79

Dirk ComerfordM155thV5019th01:03:4301:04:13+00:29:20
289th

183

Shaun JonesM156thSEN37th01:03:3201:04:16+00:29:09
290th

59

Marion EvansF134thV506th01:03:3401:04:19+00:29:11
291st

129

Catherine JamesF135thV4525th01:03:3401:04:21+00:29:11
292nd

424

Eva LeibigF136thSEN35th01:03:4001:04:24+00:29:17
293rd

149

Julia HarrisF137thV3532nd01:03:4001:04:26+00:29:17
294th

54

Emily WaltersF138thSEN36th01:03:4101:04:27+00:29:18
295th

167

Marina HallF139thSEN37th01:04:0101:04:30+00:29:38
296th

48

Catherine AshF140thV3533rdTanat Trotters01:03:4901:04:32+00:29:26
297th

222

Lisa AshworthF141stV3534th01:04:0101:04:34+00:29:38
298th

246

Melanie CookeF142ndV4028th01:04:0101:04:34+00:29:38
299th

448

Esther EvansF143rdV4029thLlandrinio Dolly Mixtures01:04:0101:04:34+00:29:38
300th

329

Nicholas PetersM157thV4022nd01:04:1101:04:38+00:29:48
301st

118

Lisa JonesF144thV4526th01:04:1801:04:40+00:29:55
302nd

9

SARA PaskinF145thV4030thLawley running club01:04:1701:04:44+00:29:54
303rd

386

Vivien BarnettF146thV507thLawley running club01:04:1801:04:44+00:29:55
304th

250

Linda SkiltonF147thV4527th01:04:1201:04:45+00:29:49
305th

309

Pam O'carrollF148thV559thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:04:3401:04:56+00:30:11
306th

21

Jennifer CapperF149thV4031st01:04:3601:04:59+00:30:13
307th

200

Adrian CooperM158thV4528thShrewsbury Road Runners01:04:4901:05:01+00:30:26
308th

74

Wendy HolmeF150thV4528th01:04:5001:05:01+00:30:27
309th

391

Sarah MorganF151stV3535th01:04:3201:05:03+00:30:09
310th

392

Gemma BeddoesF152ndV3536th01:04:3101:05:03+00:30:08
311st

390

Rachel MatthewsF153rdV4032nd01:04:4101:05:18+00:30:18
312nd

396

Julie HardingF154thV603rd01:04:4101:05:18+00:30:18
313rd

105

Richard EvansM159thV5020th01:04:4201:05:18+00:30:19
314th

70

Samantha Jane Hall-daviesF155thSEN38thWrekin Road runners01:04:3701:05:20+00:30:14
315th

313

Sophie PryceF156thSEN39th01:04:3901:05:23+00:30:16
316th

312

Emily PryceF157thSEN40th01:04:4001:05:25+00:30:17
317th

331

Samantha SaltF158thV4033rd01:04:4301:05:27+00:30:20
318th

374

Sarah SmitherF159thV4034th01:04:4501:05:27+00:30:22
319th

290

Elizabeth CalcottF160thSEN41st01:05:1101:05:32+00:30:48
320th

286

Caroline CowperF161stV3537th01:04:5401:05:39+00:30:31
321st

265

Jamie YoungM160thSEN38th01:05:2101:05:43+00:30:58
322nd

388

Donna KendallF162ndSEN42nd01:05:0801:05:48+00:30:45
323rd

368

Mary WoodallF163rdV4529thDolly Mixtures01:05:3101:06:07+00:31:08
324th

432

Holly BrettF164thSEN43rdMere Runners01:05:3001:06:14+00:31:07
325th

2

Bernadette RaeF165thV508th01:05:5601:06:14+00:31:33
326th

30

Charles CroslandM161stV609th01:05:5101:06:14+00:31:28
327th

17

Stephanie MackeyF166thV5510th01:05:5801:06:17+00:31:35
328th

356

Helen DiackF167thV4530thDolly Mixtures01:05:4801:06:17+00:31:25
329th

261

Ceri RowlandsF168thV4035thShrewsbury Road Runners01:06:1101:06:31+00:31:48
330th

3

Jenny MuschnerF169thV509thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:06:1701:06:52+00:31:54
331st

106

Rachel TarltonF170thV5010th01:06:4201:07:00+00:32:19
332nd

107

Sarah ThompsonF171stV4531st01:06:4401:07:01+00:32:21
333rd

293

Katie BurtonF172ndSEN44th01:06:4401:07:18+00:32:21
334th

300

Kayeligh WilkinsonF173rdSEN45thDolly Mixtures01:06:4601:07:21+00:32:23
335th

403

Sally OrrellF174thSEN46th01:06:5001:07:22+00:32:27
336th

228

Charlotte BanksF175thSEN47th01:06:5101:07:22+00:32:28
337th

67

Paul KalinauckasM162ndV6010thWrekin Road runners01:07:1001:07:29+00:32:47
338th

298

Harriet EvansF176thSEN48th01:07:0501:07:40+00:32:42
339th

133

Sonia StuartF177thV4036thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:07:2001:07:47+00:32:57
340th

322

Michelle KynastonF178thSEN49th01:08:1301:08:21+00:33:50
341st

346

Katherine MorrisF179thSEN50th01:07:4401:08:24+00:33:21
342nd

235

Elaine WilliamsF180thV4532ndDolly Mixtures01:08:0301:08:33+00:33:40
343rd

258

Michelle Elizabeth PryceF181stV4533rd01:08:0301:08:39+00:33:40
344th

282

Natalie Diana VerhoevenF182ndV4037th01:08:0401:08:39+00:33:41
345th

321

EMMA PotterF183rdV3538thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:08:0901:08:49+00:33:46
346th

97

PAUL PotterM163rdV3524th01:08:1001:08:50+00:33:47
347th

341

Gillian HuntF184thV5511th01:08:2701:09:00+00:34:04
348th

318

Michael McaleavyM164thV655th01:08:2501:09:08+00:34:02
349th

317

Tom McaleavyM165thV3525th01:08:2601:09:08+00:34:03
350th

330

Douglas DaviesM166thV751stSYTri01:08:4901:09:14+00:34:26
351st

138

Melissa ClewsF185thV4038th01:08:3801:09:14+00:34:15
352nd

139

Mandi BarkerF186thSEN51st01:08:3701:09:14+00:34:14
353rd

89

Sarah HartshornF187thSEN52ndSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS01:08:3901:09:20+00:34:16
354th

242

Janet CocliffF188thV4534th01:08:5701:09:28+00:34:34
355th

125

Emily CraneF189thV3539th01:09:0601:09:55+00:34:43
356th

126

Laura GohF190thV3540th01:09:0601:09:55+00:34:43
357th

164

Laura TaylorF191stV3541st01:10:0101:10:41+00:35:38
358th

304

Victoria KirkF192ndV4535thShrewsbury Road Runners01:11:0201:11:21+00:36:39
359th

319

Jane PearsonF193rdV5011th01:10:5401:11:26+00:36:31
360th

335

Elaine BrownF194thV4536th01:10:5401:11:26+00:36:31
361st

409

Claire Aslett-roundF195thV4039thLawley running club01:11:1201:11:36+00:36:49
362nd

284

Sarah DaviesF196thV4040thDolly Mixtures01:10:5901:11:36+00:36:36
363rd

315

Michelle AmbroseF197thV4537thShawbury Joggers01:11:1201:11:41+00:36:49
364th

150

Stella MartinF198thV3542nd01:11:2001:11:57+00:36:57
365th

165

Nicola CarneyF199thV4538th01:11:1801:11:57+00:36:55
366th

342

Claire MathiasF200thV4539thBridgnorth Rc01:11:3901:11:59+00:37:16
367th

442

Kim CastreeF201stV4540th01:11:1501:11:59+00:36:52
368th

134

Shirley ThomasF202ndV4541st01:12:2401:12:40+00:38:01
369th

371

Sarah GibbF203rdV4542nd01:12:0401:12:45+00:37:41
370th

340

Susan ManleyF204thV4543rdLUDLOW RUNNERS01:12:2501:12:58+00:38:02
371st

8

Ed GoodwinM167thV656thMassey Ferguson RC01:12:3401:13:12+00:38:11
372nd

116

Kathryn PritchardF205thSEN53rd01:12:4401:13:24+00:38:21
373rd

227

Harriet HuntF206thV4041st01:12:4201:13:30+00:38:19
374th

81

Alison ParkeF207thV5512th01:14:1101:14:16+00:39:48
375th

308

Sarah StallardF208thSEN54th01:13:3701:14:23+00:39:14
376th

262

Jonathan WilliamsM168thV4529th01:14:1101:14:29+00:39:48
377th

217

Annie ParryF209thV4042nd01:14:1301:14:31+00:39:50
378th

285

Karen BreeseF210thV5012thDolly Mixtures01:13:5501:14:32+00:39:32
379th

433

Nicky DruryF211stSEN55th01:14:2601:15:08+00:40:03
380th

111

Jasvir MellonF212ndV4544thLawley running club01:16:0901:16:09+00:41:46
381st

310

Christine FearnleyF213rdV5013th01:15:4901:16:20+00:41:26
382nd

372

Victoria StaitF214thV4043rd01:15:3501:16:22+00:41:12
383rd

264

Katie YoungF215thSEN56th01:16:1101:16:32+00:41:48
384th

303

Jess KinseyF216thSEN57th01:16:1101:16:56+00:41:48
385th

302

Amanda KinseyF217thV4545th01:16:1401:16:59+00:41:51
386th

271

Jo KilvingtonF218thV4044th01:16:5801:17:25+00:42:35
387th

236

Lara EvansF219thV4546th01:16:5701:17:32+00:42:34
388th

226

Paul LambertM169thV4023rdNewport & District Running Club01:20:2301:20:45+00:46:00
389th

294

Lucy WalkerF220thV4045thDolly Mixtures01:20:3801:21:14+00:46:15
390th

383

Barb SlawsonF221stV5014thmarket drayton running club01:21:2001:22:01+00:46:57
391st

306

Karen StantonF222ndV5015thmarket drayton running club01:21:2001:22:01+00:46:57
392nd

305

Angela MunnF223rdV652ndmarket drayton running club01:21:2001:22:01+00:46:57
393rd

367

Catherine JacksonF224thV3543rd01:21:4501:22:26+00:47:22
394th

274

Wendy CooperF225thV701st01:23:1401:23:46+00:48:51
395th

187

Cherokee WellsF226thV4547thWrekin Road runners01:23:0801:23:55+00:48:45
396th

207

Esther GriffithsF227thV3544thDolly Mixtures01:29:2101:29:50+00:54:58
397th

337

Ffion CarrF228thV4046thDolly Mixtures01:29:2201:29:50+00:54:59
398th

12

Steffi LakesF229thSEN58th01:35:3701:36:05+01:01:14

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Lilleshall Monumental 10K 2019-03-31 11:30:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Bridgnorth Lions Walk Junior Walk 2019-05-27 10:00:00