Dartford White Oak Triathlon 2018

Jun
10
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run
  • 400 metre Swim
  • 22 kilometre Cycle

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places250
Age range16 - 99
Per entrant£38.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 7th Jun 2018, 10:00

Organiser

Dartford & White Oak Triathlon Club

Map

Sprint Distance

Triathlon | 2018-06-10 06:00am
1 viewed last hour.

By entering you agree to all Terms and Conditions including the Deferral policy.

You may defer your entry to the 2019 race up until two weeks prior to the event which is 26th May 2018. Thereafter, no race deferral is possible.

Entry Details

Athlete places250
Age range16 - 99
Per entrant£38.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 7th Jun 2018, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

262

Simon CrookM1st40-541st01:02:17-
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:00 | T1 00:00:34 | Cycle 00:34:44 | T2 00:00:26 | Run 00:19:33
2nd

264

Nigel LynchM2nd40-542nd01:05:49+00:03:32
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:06:39 | T1 00:00:52 | Cycle 00:36:48 | T2 00:00:23 | Run 00:21:06
3rd

254

Rob O'loughlinM3rdSEN1st01:06:26+00:04:09
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:15 | T1 00:00:26 | Cycle 00:37:23 | T2 00:00:25 | Run 00:20:56
4th

261

Steve BeaneyM4thSEN2nd01:06:49+00:04:32
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:28 | T1 00:00:39 | Cycle 00:37:08 | T2 00:00:34 | Run 00:20:59
5th

269

Sam DowlerM5thSEN3rd01:07:04+00:04:47
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:22 | T1 00:00:46 | Cycle 00:37:28 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:20:50
6th

259

gary PetersM6th40-543rd01:07:24+00:05:07
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:14 | T1 00:00:42 | Cycle 00:36:10 | T2 00:00:35 | Run 00:22:43
7th

239

David John MoffatM7thSEN4th01:07:35+00:05:18
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:03 | T1 00:00:34 | Cycle 00:36:39 | T2 00:00:34 | Run 00:22:46
8th

270

KEITH RussellM8th40-544th01:07:35+00:05:18
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:28 | T1 00:00:30 | Cycle 00:36:42 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:22:16
9th

263

George Henry SmithM9thSEN5th01:09:54+00:07:37
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:06:54 | T1 00:00:53 | Cycle 00:37:37 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:23:32
10th

70

Marcus SmithM10th40-545th01:10:45+00:08:28
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:10 | T1 00:00:48 | Cycle 00:37:12 | T2 00:00:29 | Run 00:24:04
11th

251

James BakerM11th40-546th01:11:35+00:09:18
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:06 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle 00:39:13 | T2 00:00:32 | Run 00:22:53
12th

229

JOHN MaltbyM12th55+1st01:11:52+00:09:35
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:00 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 00:37:18 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:23:43
13th

178

Steve LawsonM13th40-547th01:11:54+00:09:37
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:46 | T1 00:00:51 | Cycle 00:39:20 | T2 00:00:36 | Run 00:23:22
14th

249

Andy ColleyM14thSEN6th01:11:55+00:09:38
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:23 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle 00:40:04 | T2 00:00:43 | Run 00:22:54
15th

242

Andrew Noel Preston EvansM15th40-548th01:12:22+00:10:05
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:01 | T1 00:00:38 | Cycle 00:36:28 | T2 00:00:25 | Run 00:26:49
16th

204

Shaun Mathew CarterM16thSEN7th01:12:53+00:10:36
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:22 | T1 00:01:09 | Cycle 00:40:50 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:20:50
17th

182

Jon DillonM17thSEN8th01:13:01+00:10:44
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:13 | T1 00:00:55 | Cycle 00:39:37 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:23:28
18th

201

Connor SutherlandM18thUnknown1st01:13:01+00:10:44
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:25 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 00:39:45 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:23:27
19th

240

Lee GladwellM19th40-549th01:13:23+00:11:06
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:57 | T1 00:00:45 | Cycle 00:40:27 | T2 00:00:29 | Run 00:23:44
20th

233

Vanessa GilmartinF1st40-541st01:14:04+00:11:47
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:15 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:39:44 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:23:25
21st

101

Joe BrownM20thSEN9th01:14:05+00:11:48
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:28 | T1 00:00:54 | Cycle 00:38:32 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:22:23
22nd

245

David LobleyM21st40-5410th01:14:21+00:12:04
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:58 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 00:38:58 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:25:28
23rd

250

David ReadM22ndSEN10th01:14:39+00:12:22
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:54 | T1 00:00:39 | Cycle 00:39:47 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:25:39
24th

192

David StillM23rdSEN11th01:15:00+00:12:43
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:30 | T1 00:00:48 | Cycle 00:38:58 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:24:57
25th

212

PHILLIP NormanM24th55+2nd01:15:31+00:13:14
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:23 | T1 00:01:01 | Cycle 00:39:59 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:24:29
26th

176

SAM BrownM25th40-5411th01:15:35+00:13:18
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:41 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 00:40:20 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:24:32
27th

247

Daniel AlvinM26thSEN12th01:15:56+00:13:39
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:42 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 00:42:48 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:23:43
28th

216

Leon GallerM27th40-5412th01:16:27+00:14:10
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:31 | T1 00:01:43 | Cycle 00:40:39 | T2 00:00:31 | Run 00:24:02
29th

227

Richard HarrisM28th40-5413th01:16:34+00:14:17
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:01 | T1 00:01:31 | Cycle 00:39:47 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:25:08
30th

231

Graeme GarthwaiteM29th40-5414th01:17:19+00:15:02
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:59 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 00:39:14 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:27:56
31st

237

MITCH CookeM30th40-5415th01:17:22+00:15:05
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:24 | T1 00:00:31 | Cycle 00:40:21 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:27:25
32nd

255

ROBERT BrackstoneM31st40-5416th01:17:29+00:15:12
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:58 | T1 00:00:59 | Cycle 00:40:00 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:27:53
33rd

157

Andy FletcherM32nd40-5417th01:17:54+00:15:37
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:39 | T1 00:00:48 | Cycle 00:40:53 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:23:42
34th

258

James BriggsM33rdSEN13th01:18:06+00:15:49
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:06:51 | T1 00:01:05 | Cycle 00:44:11 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:25:15
35th

189

Peter SmithM34thSEN14th01:18:31+00:16:14
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:32 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 00:40:24 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:24:49
36th

74

Ethan James MartinM35thSEN15th01:18:55+00:16:38
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:35 | T1 00:02:21 | Cycle 00:39:04 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:24:28
37th

167

Eleanor SpoonerF2nd40-542nd01:19:29+00:17:12
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:42 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 00:39:52 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:27:32
38th

248

Emma SnowdonF3rd40-543rd01:19:37+00:17:20
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:04 | T1 00:00:51 | Cycle 00:42:30 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:27:13
39th

256

Gina Claire CharletonF4thSEN1st01:19:39+00:17:22
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:34 | T1 00:00:57 | Cycle 00:44:14 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:26:00
40th

275

Valerie PlaceF5th55+1st01:19:42+00:17:25
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:08 | T1 00:01:12 | Cycle 00:41:54 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:27:44
41st

243

Robert John EvansM36th40-5418th01:19:44+00:17:27
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:28 | T1 00:00:53 | Cycle 00:42:45 | T2 00:00:34 | Run 00:27:04
42nd

277

Guy SimsM37th40-5419th01:19:57+00:17:40
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:22 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 00:41:56 | T2 00:01:53 | Run 00:25:08
43rd

116

Nigel MayM38th40-5420th01:20:06+00:17:49
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:53 | T1 00:01:14 | Cycle 00:38:40 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:25:26
44th

228

Steven WynneM39thSEN16th01:20:15+00:17:58
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:24 | T1 00:01:58 | Cycle 00:43:34 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:25:28
45th

224

Kim Patricia HendersonF6th40-544th01:20:43+00:18:26
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:35 | T1 00:01:04 | Cycle 00:41:47 | T2 00:00:43 | Run 00:28:33
46th

218

Jane GoddardF7th40-545th01:20:44+00:18:27
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:19 | T1 00:00:39 | Cycle 00:42:21 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:28:35
47th

136

Benjamin StarmerM40thSEN17th01:20:53+00:18:36
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:34 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 00:41:14 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:24:58
48th

140

Mark SmithM41stSEN18th01:21:12+00:18:55
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:01 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 00:42:54 | T2 00:00:44 | Run 00:24:43
49th

241

Sarah Louise EastonF8th40-546th01:21:33+00:19:16
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:46 | T1 00:01:06 | Cycle 00:41:08 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:29:30
50th

200

Niall AndersonM42ndSEN19th01:22:35+00:20:18
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:28 | T1 00:03:00 | Cycle 00:39:38 | T2 00:01:28 | Run 00:27:01
51st

160

Nicola Jane LilleyF9thSEN2nd01:22:47+00:20:30
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:12 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 00:47:01 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:24:22
52nd

222

ELLA PymanF10th40-547th01:22:50+00:20:33
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:25 | T1 00:00:41 | Cycle 00:44:26 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:27:39
53rd

84

NICOLA ThompsonF11th40-548th01:22:57+00:20:40
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:23 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 00:44:31 | T2 00:00:37 | Run 00:27:14
54th

225

Greg SavidesM43rd40-5421st01:23:05+00:20:48
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:46 | T1 00:01:06 | Cycle 00:43:52 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:28:27
55th

187

BARRIE ThomasM44th40-5422nd01:23:15+00:20:58
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:27 | T1 00:01:21 | Cycle 00:42:47 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:26:50
56th

114

mark NewtonM45th40-5423rd01:23:28+00:21:11
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:44 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 00:42:54 | T2 00:01:18 | Run 00:25:55
57th

199

CARA OliverF12th40-549th01:23:31+00:21:14
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:12 | T1 00:01:38 | Cycle 00:46:11 | T2 00:01:11 | Run 00:25:20
58th

193

Peter CornwellM46th40-5424th01:23:34+00:21:17
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:01 | T1 00:01:42 | Cycle 00:45:20 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:26:35
59th

203

Anthony HuaM47thSEN20th01:23:36+00:21:19
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:22 | T1 00:01:00 | Cycle 00:46:02 | T2 00:00:47 | Run 00:25:25
60th

179

Martin Christopher SlaterM48th40-5425th01:23:40+00:21:23
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:31 | T1 00:02:22 | Cycle 00:41:51 | T2 00:02:17 | Run 00:26:39
61st

232

Jennifer Ruth HuntF13thSEN3rd01:23:54+00:21:37
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:47 | T1 00:02:46 | Cycle 00:43:31 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:27:21
62nd

159

Chris PageM49thSEN21st01:23:56+00:21:39
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:38 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 00:43:06 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:26:34
63rd

146

Tom VinallM50thSEN22nd01:24:29+00:22:12
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:11 | T1 00:01:08 | Cycle 00:45:34 | T2 00:00:38 | Run 00:26:58
64th

234

Emma GarthwaiteF14th40-5410th01:24:43+00:22:26
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:36 | T1 00:01:02 | Cycle 00:46:34 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:27:34
65th

253

Chris George BrocklehurstM51st40-5426th01:25:14+00:22:57
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:16:02 | T1 00:02:38 | Cycle 00:38:46 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 00:26:08
66th

180

Stuart Brooks-lawrieM52nd40-5427th01:25:20+00:23:03
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:23 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 00:45:00 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:25:31
67th

90

Angie KittoF15th40-5411th01:25:21+00:23:04
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:43 | T1 00:02:04 | Cycle 00:46:14 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:26:29
68th

185

Nicholas Gerard RamseyM53rdSEN23rd01:26:16+00:23:59
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:03 | T1 00:02:58 | Cycle 00:45:49 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:26:19
69th

238

Kev GardnerM54th40-5428th01:26:47+00:24:30
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:49 | T1 00:00:41 | Cycle 00:44:24 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:31:04
70th

168

Alex BarbourF16th40-5412th01:26:48+00:24:31
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:57 | T1 00:01:57 | Cycle 00:46:33 | T2 00:01:09 | Run 00:26:11
71st

219

Amy LauderF17thSEN4th01:26:51+00:24:34
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:42 | T1 00:01:35 | Cycle 00:45:35 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:30:07
72nd

174

Miguel KauteM55th40-5429th01:26:57+00:24:40
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:25 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 00:37:59 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:26:15
73rd

206

Ka Yui TangM56thSEN24th01:27:06+00:24:49
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:07 | T1 00:01:41 | Cycle 00:45:54 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:26:14
74th

197

Carl BushM57th40-5430th01:27:19+00:25:02
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:54 | T1 00:02:03 | Cycle 00:46:12 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:29:08
75th

208

Laura Jane TangF18thSEN5th01:27:29+00:25:12
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:23 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 00:48:40 | T2 00:00:43 | Run 00:25:14
76th

198

Ero KapatosM58th40-5431st01:27:44+00:25:27
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:16 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 00:47:49 | T2 00:00:46 | Run 00:28:06
77th

135

Steve WestM59th40-5432nd01:28:01+00:25:44
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:51 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 00:43:42 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:31:26
78th

210

Selina Robyn KeillerF19th40-5413th01:28:17+00:26:00
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:08 | T1 00:01:15 | Cycle 00:49:23 | T2 00:00:31 | Run 00:28:00
79th

158

Peter StawowskiM60th40-5433rd01:28:30+00:26:13
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:39 | T1 00:01:20 | Cycle 00:44:46 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:29:22
80th

155

Chris DavisM61st55+3rd01:28:44+00:26:27
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:38 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 00:46:28 | T2 00:01:27 | Run 00:27:42
81st

202

Grace MoteF20thSEN6th01:28:50+00:26:33
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:55 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 00:46:21 | T2 00:00:51 | Run 00:31:33
82nd

190

Stacey BrownF21stSEN7th01:28:51+00:26:34
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:55 | T1 00:00:50 | Cycle 00:44:53 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:31:47
83rd

188

David CheesemanM62nd40-5434th01:28:55+00:26:38
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:50 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 00:45:15 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:27:00
84th

153

Soozi ParkerF22nd40-5414th01:29:33+00:27:16
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:58 | T1 00:01:19 | Cycle 00:45:27 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:31:56
85th

186

Michael PoultneyM63rd55+4th01:29:34+00:27:17
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:23 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 00:44:30 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:31:48
86th

130

Rob GilesM64th40-5435th01:29:39+00:27:22
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:06 | T1 00:01:36 | Cycle 00:50:20 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:25:29
87th

147

Gary John FarrantM65th55+5th01:29:42+00:27:25
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:33 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 00:46:58 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:29:10
88th

230

Olivia GilmoreF23rdSEN8th01:29:53+00:27:36
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:42 | T1 00:01:10 | Cycle 00:49:07 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:29:51
89th

257

Michael BondM66thSEN25th01:29:54+00:27:37
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:19 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 00:48:54 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:30:46
90th

220

Kim Frances CrossF24thSEN9th01:30:08+00:27:51
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:46 | T1 00:02:07 | Cycle 00:48:49 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:27:24
91st

164

Michael Vincent FranchettiM67thSEN26th01:31:10+00:28:53
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:46 | T1 00:02:49 | Cycle 00:44:22 | T2 00:01:48 | Run 00:28:24
92nd

154

Victor BellingerM68th55+6th01:31:23+00:29:06
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:15 | T1 00:04:06 | Cycle 00:42:06 | T2 00:02:05 | Run 00:32:51
93rd

196

Samantha CarterF25th40-5415th01:31:29+00:29:12
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:42 | T1 00:01:06 | Cycle 00:45:35 | T2 00:00:45 | Run 00:34:22
94th

76

Carys MorganF26thSEN10th01:31:30+00:29:13
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:11 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 00:48:18 | T2 00:00:31 | Run 00:30:39
95th

195

JOHN BakerM69th40-5436th01:31:44+00:29:27
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:57 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 00:45:15 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:34:22
96th

126

Malcolm ShepaprdM70th40-5437th01:31:51+00:29:34
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:49 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 00:44:53 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:32:26
97th

171

Jerry AshM71st55+7th01:31:53+00:29:36
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:57 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 00:46:50 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:31:30
98th

124

Mike LeeM72nd55+8th01:32:07+00:29:50
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:59 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 00:49:13 | T2 00:00:50 | Run 00:27:13
99th

215

Katy JacksonF27th40-5416th01:32:09+00:29:52
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:10 | T1 00:02:09 | Cycle 00:49:42 | T2 00:01:54 | Run 00:29:14
100th

181

Nicola SmithF28th40-5417th01:32:22+00:30:05
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:05 | T1 00:01:16 | Cycle 00:49:42 | T2 00:01:02 | Run 00:30:16
101st

170

Sally AspitalF29th40-5418th01:32:36+00:30:19
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:55 | T1 00:01:11 | Cycle 00:46:41 | T2 00:00:59 | Run 00:32:49
102nd

85

Edmund BrewsterM73rd55+9th01:33:06+00:30:49
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:21 | T1 00:01:58 | Cycle 00:50:29 | T2 00:00:48 | Run 00:27:30
103rd

165

Mark FranchettiM74th55+10th01:33:09+00:30:52
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:31 | T1 00:03:28 | Cycle 00:48:16 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:28:58
104th

117

Kenny AdemoluM75thSEN27th01:33:33+00:31:16
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:18:08 | T1 00:03:33 | Cycle 00:46:42 | T2 00:02:29 | Run 00:22:40
105th

131

David BreachM76th40-5438th01:33:37+00:31:20
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:40 | T1 00:01:03 | Cycle 00:51:45 | T2 00:01:07 | Run 00:29:01
106th

276

William RawstoneM77thSEN28th01:33:52+00:31:35
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:43 | T1 00:02:06 | Cycle 00:51:17 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:29:33
107th

94

Christopher GisdenM78th40-5439th01:33:56+00:31:39
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:06 | T1 00:04:38 | Cycle 00:45:19 | T2 00:02:44 | Run 00:30:08
108th

166

Angela Duffy SmartF30th40-5419th01:34:03+00:31:46
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:45 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 00:47:10 | T2 00:01:03 | Run 00:30:03
109th

221

Becca CroweF31st55+2nd01:34:04+00:31:47
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:48 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 00:50:33 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:28:28
110th

272

Aisling DundowF32ndSEN11th01:34:13+00:31:56
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:37 | T1 00:01:33 | Cycle 00:52:06 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:31:08
111st

100

Lewis john McleaveyM79th40-5440th01:34:29+00:32:12
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:11 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 00:48:56 | T2 00:01:32 | Run 00:29:11
112nd

207

Peter MitchellM80th40-5441st01:34:31+00:32:14
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:41 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 00:47:45 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:31:25
113rd

209

Jill EdeF33rd40-5420th01:34:37+00:32:20
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:00 | T1 00:01:18 | Cycle 00:51:32 | T2 00:00:26 | Run 00:30:20
114th

156

David ThompsonM81st40-5442nd01:34:38+00:32:21
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:12 | T1 00:02:59 | Cycle 00:50:46 | T2 00:02:34 | Run 00:28:06
115th

223

Brendon MitchellM82ndSEN29th01:35:14+00:32:57
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:02 | T1 00:02:26 | Cycle 00:49:40 | T2 00:00:41 | Run 00:30:25
116th

148

Bart SamselM83rdSEN30th01:35:24+00:33:07
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:28 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 00:54:15 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:29:12
117th

267

Carli DeaconF34thSEN12th01:35:31+00:33:14
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:46 | T1 00:02:31 | Cycle 00:50:48 | T2 00:01:19 | Run 00:29:06
118th

268

Edwina ChengF35th40-5421st01:35:37+00:33:20
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:14:31 | T1 00:02:09 | Cycle 00:47:56 | T2 00:01:23 | Run 00:29:38
119th

226

Kate Louise HaseF36thSEN13th01:36:05+00:33:48
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:11 | T1 00:01:37 | Cycle 00:50:37 | T2 00:00:32 | Run 00:33:08
120th

95

Jacquie HallF37th40-5422nd01:36:16+00:33:59
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:09 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 00:51:45 | T2 00:01:37 | Run 00:29:51
121st

72

Graham BrownM84th55+11th01:36:27+00:34:10
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:17:44 | T1 00:01:52 | Cycle 00:46:59 | T2 00:02:12 | Run 00:27:39
122nd

194

Richard ClarkM85th40-5443rd01:36:49+00:34:32
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:48 | T1 00:01:29 | Cycle 00:46:29 | T2 00:01:47 | Run 00:38:15
123rd

113

Gary BignellM86th40-5444th01:37:28+00:35:11
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:46 | T1 00:02:21 | Cycle 00:51:55 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:29:51
124th

83

Faye WeeksF38th40-5423rd01:37:44+00:35:27
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:54 | T1 00:01:34 | Cycle 00:52:55 | T2 00:00:52 | Run 00:31:29
125th

110

Catherine RatcliffeF39th55+3rd01:37:57+00:35:40
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:14:18 | T1 00:03:07 | Cycle 00:45:03 | T2 00:02:27 | Run 00:33:01
126th

127

Mark SkidmoreM87th40-5445th01:38:15+00:35:58
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:40 | T1 00:02:47 | Cycle 00:48:38 | T2 00:01:43 | Run 00:32:28
127th

103

Helen FreemanF40th40-5424th01:38:30+00:36:13
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:56 | T1 00:01:59 | Cycle 00:51:15 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:33:22
128th

106

Dan JamesM88thSEN31st01:38:35+00:36:18
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:14:10 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 00:50:55 | T2 00:00:36 | Run 00:30:58
129th

79

Gareth John HuntM89thSEN32nd01:38:44+00:36:27
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:44 | T1 00:01:55 | Cycle 00:51:25 | T2 00:01:06 | Run 00:32:34
130th

273

Jacqueline Bohmer-laubisF41st55+4th01:38:55+00:36:38
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:56 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 00:52:06 | T2 00:01:59 | Run 00:32:02
131st

271

Daniel McilfatrickM90th40-5446th01:39:25+00:37:08
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:36 | T1 00:02:38 | Cycle 00:48:34 | T2 00:01:48 | Run 00:32:49
132nd

67

Rebecca SealeyF42nd40-5425th01:39:27+00:37:10
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:18 | T1 00:03:25 | Cycle 00:49:17 | T2 00:01:13 | Run 00:35:14
133rd

69

Teah Amy JamesF43rdSEN14th01:39:36+00:37:19
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:08:13 | T1 00:01:13 | Cycle 00:57:54 | T2 00:00:26 | Run 00:31:50
134th

177

Sue BeveridgeF44th40-5426th01:40:02+00:37:45
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:43 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 00:48:37 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:34:59
135th

265

DANIEL HallettM91st55+12th01:40:28+00:38:11
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:15 | T1 00:02:21 | Cycle 00:46:53 | T2 00:01:16 | Run 00:37:42
136th

63

kirsty LoweF45thSEN15th01:41:09+00:38:52
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:24 | T1 00:01:49 | Cycle 00:56:44 | T2 00:00:39 | Run 00:30:34
137th

115

Angela CawleyF46th40-5427th01:41:39+00:39:22
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:16 | T1 00:01:40 | Cycle 00:50:49 | T2 00:01:34 | Run 00:34:20
138th

111

Darren BassettM92nd40-5447th01:41:53+00:39:36
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:44 | T1 00:04:42 | Cycle 00:48:32 | T2 00:03:06 | Run 00:35:48
139th

66

Sophia MF47th40-5428th01:42:28+00:40:11
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:17 | T1 00:02:33 | Cycle 00:48:22 | T2 00:01:50 | Run 00:38:26
140th

122

Annabelle WilkinsF48thSEN16th01:42:39+00:40:22
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:56 | T1 00:01:51 | Cycle 00:55:59 | T2 00:00:29 | Run 00:34:24
141st

274

Hans LaubisM93rd55+13th01:42:46+00:40:29
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:08 | T1 00:03:35 | Cycle 00:50:21 | T2 00:01:08 | Run 00:34:33
142nd

118

Deborah Elizabeth HallF49thSEN17th01:42:56+00:40:39
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:26 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 00:57:59 | T2 00:01:39 | Run 00:30:50
143rd

141

Tano BelloneM94thSEN33rd01:43:06+00:40:49
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:09 | T1 00:04:37 | Cycle 00:51:17 | T2 00:01:50 | Run 00:35:12
144th

86

Hannh BrewsterF50thSEN18th01:43:09+00:40:52
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:53 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 00:55:07 | T2 00:01:14 | Run 00:34:55
145th

134

Dee HogwoodF51st55+5th01:43:19+00:41:02
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:39 | T1 00:01:45 | Cycle 00:54:01 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:36:52
146th

152

Lesley Diane PilsonF52ndSEN19th01:43:45+00:41:28
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:21 | T1 00:02:45 | Cycle 00:55:04 | T2 00:00:54 | Run 00:34:41
147th

184

Alison BellF53rdSEN20th01:43:46+00:41:29
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:14 | T1 00:02:13 | Cycle 00:57:30 | T2 00:02:55 | Run 00:30:53
148th

205

Larene MoolmanF54thSEN21st01:43:46+00:41:29
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:15:09 | T1 00:02:58 | Cycle 00:47:55 | T2 00:01:05 | Run 00:36:38
149th

149

Mark RussellM95th40-5448th01:44:08+00:41:51
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:15:00 | T1 00:02:29 | Cycle 00:50:06 | T2 00:00:40 | Run 00:35:53
150th

105

Joanna EdeF55th40-5429th01:44:12+00:41:55
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:15 | T1 00:02:59 | Cycle 00:51:53 | T2 00:00:55 | Run 00:36:10
151st

163

Gillian Ruth WrightF56th40-5430th01:44:14+00:41:57
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:07 | T1 00:04:41 | Cycle 00:53:29 | T2 00:02:50 | Run 00:31:06
152nd

214

Nicola Jane HuntF57thSEN22nd01:44:23+00:42:06
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:55 | T1 00:01:28 | Cycle 00:58:48 | T2 00:00:29 | Run 00:33:42
153rd

129

Terry WightwickM96th55+14th01:45:33+00:43:16
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:57 | T1 00:01:39 | Cycle 00:54:14 | T2 00:00:43 | Run 00:37:00
154th

68

Kelly MadeleyF58th40-5431st01:46:13+00:43:56
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:35 | T1 00:03:13 | Cycle 00:54:39 | T2 00:01:29 | Run 00:36:16
155th

104

Celia Charlotte Wenban-smithF59th40-5432nd01:46:32+00:44:15
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:58 | T1 00:02:19 | Cycle 00:56:02 | T2 00:00:32 | Run 00:33:40
156th

82

Becky Marie KnowlesF60thSEN23rd01:46:47+00:44:30
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:37 | T1 00:02:42 | Cycle 00:54:42 | T2 00:01:33 | Run 00:38:12
157th

97

Leanne AckrellF61stSEN24th01:47:15+00:44:58
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:03 | T1 00:02:14 | Cycle 00:56:37 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:36:27
158th

128

Karen Maria ServadeiF62nd55+6th01:47:42+00:45:25
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:32 | T1 00:01:50 | Cycle 00:56:30 | T2 00:01:41 | Run 00:35:09
159th

183

Helen GravesF63rdSEN25th01:47:53+00:45:36
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:15:37 | T1 00:02:00 | Cycle 00:59:11 | T2 00:01:10 | Run 00:29:54
160th

108

Michael WoodwardM97th55+15th01:48:07+00:45:50
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:14:01 | T1 00:03:27 | Cycle 00:54:53 | T2 00:01:42 | Run 00:34:04
161st

151

Jeffrey John RussellM98th40-5449th01:48:24+00:46:07
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:00 | T1 00:03:05 | Cycle 00:55:24 | T2 00:02:03 | Run 00:37:51
162nd

89

Ian McgarryM99th40-5450th01:48:32+00:46:15
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:56 | T1 00:01:54 | Cycle 00:56:02 | T2 00:01:50 | Run 00:36:49
163rd

278

DAVID KellyM100th40-5451st01:50:09+00:47:52
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:47 | T1 00:03:17 | Cycle 00:59:42 | T2 00:01:42 | Run 00:32:41
164th

92

shane McgarryM101st40-5452nd01:50:27+00:48:10
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:18:45 | T1 00:04:13 | Cycle 00:49:17 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:37:15
165th

150

Amy JonesF64thSEN26th01:50:27+00:48:10
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:45 | T1 00:02:50 | Cycle 00:59:08 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:35:42
166th

64

Alan FordhamM102ndSEN34th01:51:25+00:49:08
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:07:53 | T1 00:01:46 | Cycle 00:59:56 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:41:08
167th

112

Suzanne GurrF65th55+7th01:51:35+00:49:18
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:46 | T1 00:02:20 | Cycle 00:58:27 | T2 00:01:24 | Run 00:38:38
168th

137

Ruth Louise RamsookF66thSEN27th01:51:35+00:49:18
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:32 | T1 00:01:47 | Cycle 01:02:02 | T2 00:00:57 | Run 00:37:17
169th

172

David AllisonM103rd40-5453rd01:51:58+00:49:41
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:46 | T1 00:03:10 | Cycle 00:58:59 | T2 00:01:22 | Run 00:38:41
170th

173

Pherenice Worsey-buckF67th40-5433rd01:52:48+00:50:31
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:09:02 | T1 00:04:15 | Cycle 00:59:26 | T2 00:01:32 | Run 00:38:33
171st

91

arthur MontgomeryM104th40-5454th01:53:00+00:50:43
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:14:13 | T1 00:04:43 | Cycle 00:57:47 | T2 00:01:15 | Run 00:35:03
172nd

80

Jonathan PayneM105thSEN35th01:53:36+00:51:19
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:22:59 | T1 00:02:02 | Cycle 00:48:04 | T2 00:02:08 | Run 00:38:23
173rd

62

Ann MoylesF68th55+8th01:54:30+00:52:13
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:10:19 | T1 00:03:40 | Cycle 01:06:14 | T2 00:00:42 | Run 00:33:35
174th

99

Philip StokesM106th40-5455th01:54:40+00:52:23
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:15:51 | T1 00:02:28 | Cycle 00:55:56 | T2 00:00:58 | Run 00:39:26
175th

77

John BishopM107th40-5456th01:54:44+00:52:27
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:56 | T1 00:03:59 | Cycle 00:58:59 | T2 00:01:21 | Run 00:36:29
176th

162

Carla PextonF69thSEN28th01:57:12+00:54:55
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:46 | T1 00:04:34 | Cycle 01:01:31 | T2 00:01:51 | Run 00:37:29
177th

78

Julia Caroline BishopF70th40-5434th01:58:38+00:56:21
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:17:50 | T1 00:03:25 | Cycle 00:59:28 | T2 00:01:25 | Run 00:36:29
178th

98

David HeavensM108th40-5457th01:58:45+00:56:28
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:51 | T1 00:03:15 | Cycle 01:03:14 | T2 00:00:56 | Run 00:39:28
179th

145

Rachael Elizabeth VinallF71stSEN29th02:01:12+00:58:55
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:12:19 | T1 00:02:35 | Cycle 00:59:29 | T2 00:00:49 | Run 00:46:00
180th

71

Sarah Jane JeffreysF72ndSEN30th02:02:29+01:00:12
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:16:14 | T1 00:03:16 | Cycle 00:56:38 | T2 00:00:53 | Run 00:45:27
181st

96

Monica LundqvistF73rd40-5435th02:07:19+01:05:02
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:16:06 | T1 00:03:57 | Cycle 01:05:49 | T2 00:01:30 | Run 00:39:55
182nd

87

Emma McfaddenF74thSEN31st02:08:01+01:05:44
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:11:39 | T1 00:03:50 | Cycle 01:11:59 | T2 00:01:01 | Run 00:39:32
183rd

266

Martin HardmanM109th40-5458th02:11:47+01:09:30
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:13:54 | T1 00:06:51 | Cycle 01:10:22 | T2 00:03:46 | Run 00:36:54
184th

138

Emma BrownF75th40-5436th02:15:45+01:13:28
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:19:45 | T1 00:02:58 | Cycle 01:08:14 | T2 00:01:00 | Run 00:43:47
185th

61

joanne HartleyF76th55+9th02:33:16+01:30:59
Start 00:00:00 | Swim 00:15:21 | T1 00:04:46 | Cycle 01:23:05 | T2 00:01:46 | Run 00:48:17

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Gosfield Lake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-07-07 08:00:00
Clacton Triathlon Weekend Standard Distance 2019-09-07 08:00:00