Linlithgow 2K & 10K 2017

Oct
08
2017

2 K Run

Running | 2017-10-08 14:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (236 in total)
1st

1225

Alastair MarshallM1stM1stLivingston & District AAC00:06:0800:06:08-
2nd

1235

Callum HillM2ndM2ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:06:1100:06:11+00:00:03
3rd

1217

Andrew McgillM3rdM3rdLinlithgow Athletic Club00:06:1100:06:11+00:00:03
4th

1222

Isla CalvertF1stF1stLivingston & District AAC00:06:1600:06:16+00:00:08
5th

1221

Euan WondM4thM4thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:06:2500:06:25+00:00:17
6th

1238

Sam MarshallM5thM5thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:06:3300:06:33+00:00:25
7th

1152

Kerr RobertsonM6thM6th00:06:3500:06:35+00:00:27
8th

1261

Michael BlackM7thM7thCambuslang Harriers00:06:3700:06:37+00:00:29
9th

1228

Fraser MorrisM8thM8thLivingston & District AAC00:06:4900:06:49+00:00:41
10th

1149

Sam FeatherstoneM9thM9th00:06:5000:06:50+00:00:42
11th

1153

Ross WilliamsonM10thM10th00:06:5400:06:54+00:00:46
12th

1224

Fraser HolmanM11thM11th00:06:5900:06:59+00:00:51
13th

1259

Aaron MiddletonM12thM12thCentral AC00:07:0300:07:03+00:00:55
14th

1141

Mark PashleyM13thM13th00:07:0700:07:07+00:00:59
15th

1199

Marcus DonnellyM14thM14th00:07:1100:07:11+00:01:03
16th

1214

Nathan LaingM15thM15thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:07:1100:07:11+00:01:03
17th

1160

Scott RobertsonM16thM16th00:07:1200:07:12+00:01:04
18th

1200

Ruaridh DuncanM17thM17thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:07:1400:07:14+00:01:06
19th

1226

Kerry RobertsonF2ndF2ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:07:2200:07:22+00:01:14
20th

1169

James HammondM18thM18th00:07:2400:07:24+00:01:16
21st

1213

Archie FergusonM19thM19th00:07:2600:07:26+00:01:18
22nd

1192

Gabriel WylieM20thM20th00:07:2800:07:28+00:01:20
23rd

1121

Ethan O'haraM21stM21st00:07:2900:07:29+00:01:21
24th

1093

Lucas WelshM22ndM22ndLinlithgow Athletic Club00:07:3200:07:32+00:01:24
25th

1053

Gregor CalvertM23rdM23rdLivingston & District AAC00:07:3500:07:35+00:01:27
26th

1168

Caitlyn ChristieF3rdF3rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:07:3600:07:36+00:01:28
27th

1218

Hayley BrownF4thF4thFife Athletic Club00:07:4100:07:41+00:01:33
28th

1161

Matthew SweeneyM24thM24th00:07:4400:07:44+00:01:36
29th

1233

Jack WaddellM25thM25th00:07:4400:07:44+00:01:36
30th

1166

Beth McgillF5thF5thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:07:4400:07:44+00:01:36
31st

1124

Ted DrewettM26thM26th00:07:4600:07:46+00:01:38
32nd

1211

Matthew FultonM27thM27th00:07:4600:07:46+00:01:38
33rd

1212

Michael McgarveyM28thM28thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:07:4900:07:49+00:01:41
34th

1155

Nathan PenmanM29thM29th00:07:4900:07:49+00:01:41
35th

1179

Angus MitchellM30thM30th00:07:5400:07:54+00:01:46
36th

1193

Luke O'haraM31stM31st00:07:5700:07:57+00:01:49
37th

1198

Joseph BurkeM32ndM32nd00:07:5800:07:58+00:01:50
38th

1112

Ellie CandlishF6thF6thDunfermline Track & Field Club00:07:5800:07:58+00:01:50
39th

1262

Cameron InnesM33rdM33rdLinlithgow Athletic Club00:07:5800:07:58+00:01:50
40th

1117

Kirstin PenmanF7thF7thDunfermline Track & Field Club00:08:0100:08:01+00:01:53
41st

1116

Louis ChapoyM34thM34th00:08:0100:08:01+00:01:53
42nd

1076

Finlay ThomasM35thM35th00:08:0400:08:04+00:01:56
43rd

1098

Jack HowarthM36thM36th00:08:0600:08:06+00:01:58
44th

1178

Fergus CoeM37thM37th00:08:0700:08:07+00:01:59
45th

1204

Douglas CalderM38thM38th00:08:0700:08:07+00:01:59
46th

1064

Rory DonaldM39thM39th00:08:1100:08:11+00:02:03
47th

1219

Olivia WilsonF8thF8thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:08:1100:08:11+00:02:03
48th

1082

Craig MccallumM40thM40th00:08:1200:08:12+00:02:04
49th

1012

Declan MccabeM41stM41st00:08:1300:08:13+00:02:05
50th

1186

Evan MckenzieM42ndM42nd00:08:1500:08:15+00:02:07
51st

1147

Alistair MitchellM43rdM43rdLinlithgow Athletic Club00:08:1700:08:17+00:02:09
52nd

1083

Ben BuchananM44thM44thCalderglen Harriers00:08:1800:08:18+00:02:10
53rd

1126

Ross DonaldM45thM45th00:08:1800:08:18+00:02:10
54th

1102

Lewis SmithM46thM46th00:08:2200:08:22+00:02:14
55th

1256

Reuben KennedyM47thM47th00:08:2300:08:23+00:02:15
56th

1114

Callum HayM48thM48th00:08:2400:08:24+00:02:16
57th

1118

Jamie OgilvieM49thM49th00:08:2400:08:24+00:02:16
58th

1250

Scott WilsonM50thM50th00:08:2400:08:24+00:02:16
59th

1163

James BothwellM51stM51st00:08:2500:08:25+00:02:17
60th

1042

Ruben GarciaM52ndM52nd00:08:2600:08:26+00:02:18
61st

1132

Sophie ReidF9thF9thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:08:2700:08:27+00:02:19
62nd

1136

Calum MurphyM53rdM53rdLinlithgow Athletic Club00:08:2700:08:27+00:02:19
63rd

1177

Couper MartinM54thM54thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:08:2700:08:27+00:02:19
64th

1197

Sean McaulayM55thM55th00:08:2800:08:28+00:02:20
65th

1072

LEWIS McgillM56thM56thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:08:2800:08:28+00:02:20
66th

1185

Adam ScottM57thM57th00:08:3000:08:30+00:02:22
67th

1050

Harry ArthurM58thM58th00:08:3200:08:32+00:02:24
68th

1087

Robbie CaseyM59thM59th00:08:3300:08:33+00:02:25
69th

1244

Thomas JunikM60thM60th00:08:3300:08:33+00:02:25
70th

1176

Madeline VeitchF10thF10thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:08:3400:08:34+00:02:26
71st

1202

Finnegan GuestM61stM61stLinlithgow Athletic Club00:08:3400:08:34+00:02:26
72nd

1257

Stephen DuncanM62ndM62nd00:08:3500:08:35+00:02:27
73rd

1103

Callum FraserM63rdM63rd00:08:3500:08:35+00:02:27
74th

1088

Daniel AmatllerM64thM64th00:08:3600:08:36+00:02:28
75th

1205

Samuel HughesM65thM65thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:08:3600:08:36+00:02:28
76th

1025

Angus CurranF11thF11th00:08:3700:08:37+00:02:29
77th

1105

Amos GrantM66thM66th00:08:3900:08:39+00:02:31
78th

1094

James KnightM67thM67th00:08:3900:08:39+00:02:31
79th

1007

Kate MckeanF12thF12th00:08:4300:08:43+00:02:35
80th

1227

Sam JonesM68thM68thLivingston & District AAC00:08:4400:08:44+00:02:36
81st

1002

Angus MatthewsM69thM69th00:08:4600:08:46+00:02:38
82nd

1215

Alexander LintonM70thM70th00:08:4700:08:47+00:02:39
83rd

1182

Elise McginnF13thF13th00:08:5100:08:51+00:02:43
84th

1167

Jamie InglisM71stM71st00:08:5200:08:52+00:02:44
85th

1253

David LambieU1stF1stRAF Cadets00:08:5400:08:54+00:02:46
86th

1128

Euan CouttsM72ndM72nd00:08:5600:08:56+00:02:48
87th

1230

Logan TaylorM73rdM73rd00:08:5700:08:57+00:02:49
88th

1162

Struan TaylorM74thM74th00:08:5700:08:57+00:02:49
89th

1081

Finlay LeggettM75thM75th00:08:5800:08:58+00:02:50
90th

1110

Callum BanksM76thM76th00:08:5900:08:59+00:02:51
91st

1065

Katie BothwellF14thF14th00:09:0000:09:00+00:02:52
92nd

1172

Fraser MillerM77thM77th00:09:0000:09:00+00:02:52
93rd

1165

Sam De SalisM78thM78thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:09:0000:09:00+00:02:52
94th

1027

James EllisM79thM79th00:09:0100:09:01+00:02:53
95th

1107

James JackM80thM80th00:09:0200:09:02+00:02:54
96th

1009

Ewan SmithM81stM81st00:09:0300:09:03+00:02:55
97th

1004

Emma MitchellF15thF15th00:09:0600:09:06+00:02:58
98th

1156

Cian SharpM82ndM82nd00:09:0700:09:07+00:02:59
99th

1190

florence PendreichF16thF16thLothian Running Club00:09:0800:09:08+00:03:00
100th

1159

Courtney FraserF17thF17thairdrie harriers00:09:0800:09:08+00:03:00
101st

1131

Kerr SneddenM83rdM83rd00:09:0900:09:09+00:03:01
102nd

1196

Michael McaulayM84thM84th00:09:1000:09:10+00:03:02
103rd

1011

Lochlan CunninghamM85thM85th00:09:1100:09:11+00:03:03
104th

1175

James VeitchM86thM86thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:09:1300:09:13+00:03:05
105th

1005

Hollie MitchellF18thF18th00:09:1300:09:13+00:03:05
106th

1069

Calum LivingstonM87thM87th00:09:1600:09:16+00:03:08
107th

1245

Catriona MccurdyF19thF19th00:09:1600:09:16+00:03:08
108th

1246

Ewan MccurdyM88thM88th00:09:1600:09:16+00:03:08
109th

1097

Rachel WilliamsF20thF20th00:09:1600:09:16+00:03:08
110th

1044

Cameron PashleyM89thM89th00:09:1600:09:16+00:03:08
111st

1120

Ella StewartF21stF21st00:09:1800:09:18+00:03:10
112nd

1100

Caitlin FrameF22ndF22nd00:09:1800:09:18+00:03:10
113rd

1216

Daniel OrrM90thM90thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:09:1900:09:19+00:03:11
114th

1251

Logan WhytockM91stM91st00:09:2100:09:21+00:03:13
115th

1187

Amalia HolmanF23rdF23rd00:09:2100:09:21+00:03:13
116th

1157

Hannah RossF24thF24thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:09:2200:09:22+00:03:14
117th

1070

Rosie BurkeF25thF25th00:09:2200:09:22+00:03:14
118th

1201

Cameron CochraneM92ndM92ndLinlithgow Athletic Club00:09:2300:09:23+00:03:15
119th

1146

Ryan StoyellM93rdM93rd00:09:2500:09:25+00:03:17
120th

1158

Kirsten MorrisF26thF26thLivingston & District AAC00:09:2700:09:27+00:03:19
121st

1243

Lewis GoldfinchM94thM94th00:09:2900:09:29+00:03:21
122nd

1249

Ellie RobertsonF27thF27th00:09:3400:09:34+00:03:26
123rd

1180

Sadie MitchellF28thF28th00:09:3500:09:35+00:03:27
124th

1026

Cameron MccallumM95thM95th00:09:3600:09:36+00:03:28
125th

1183

Hannah ReedieF29thF29th00:09:3700:09:37+00:03:29
126th

1151

Lily PatonF30thF30thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:09:3800:09:38+00:03:30
127th

1142

Chloe HughesF31stF31stLinlithgow Athletic Club00:09:3900:09:39+00:03:31
128th

1137

Maisie PandianF32ndF32nd00:09:4000:09:40+00:03:32
129th

1207

Marc AmatllerM96thM96th00:09:4100:09:41+00:03:33
130th

1054

Lola HayF33rdF33rd00:09:4100:09:41+00:03:33
131st

1150

James GalbraithM97thM97th00:09:4200:09:42+00:03:34
132nd

1145

Billy WallaceM98thM98th00:09:4800:09:48+00:03:40
133rd

1148

Fiona McgowanF34thF34th00:09:4900:09:49+00:03:41
134th

1154

Kirstie BuchanF35thF35th00:09:4900:09:49+00:03:41
135th

1001

Lewis ShawM99thM99th00:09:4900:09:49+00:03:41
136th

1029

Thomas MillerM100thM100th00:09:5000:09:50+00:03:42
137th

1008

Faith WilliamsF36thF36th00:09:5000:09:50+00:03:42
138th

1031

Ollie McclaffertyM101stM101st00:09:5200:09:52+00:03:44
139th

1240

Kyle MccrackenM102ndM102nd00:09:5200:09:52+00:03:44
140th

1135

Orla DuncanF37thF37th00:09:5300:09:53+00:03:45
141st

1129

Colum CameronM103rdM103rd00:09:5400:09:54+00:03:46
142nd

1248

Nina KritzingerF38thF38th00:09:5400:09:54+00:03:46
143rd

1099

Joanna BegarnieF39thF39th00:09:5500:09:55+00:03:47
144th

1086

Louie StewartM104thM104th00:09:5500:09:55+00:03:47
145th

1174

Lucy HayF40thF40thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:09:5600:09:56+00:03:48
146th

1032

Sara CallaghanF41stF41st00:09:5600:09:56+00:03:48
147th

1138

Jake CargillM105thM105th00:09:5700:09:57+00:03:49
148th

1101

Mack HuxleyM106thM106th00:09:5700:09:57+00:03:49
149th

1030

Louis ArthurM107thM107th00:10:0100:10:01+00:03:53
150th

1164

Sarah CurleF42ndF42nd00:10:0900:10:09+00:04:01
151st

1075

Isla McfaddenF43rdF43rd00:10:0900:10:09+00:04:01
152nd

1068

Alex LeamyF44thF44th00:10:1000:10:10+00:04:02
153rd

1074

Joseph MoonM108thM108th00:10:1000:10:10+00:04:02
154th

1144

Suzanne McnairF45thF45th00:10:1200:10:12+00:04:04
155th

1115

Lily EastonF46thF46th00:10:1400:10:14+00:04:06
156th

1263

Kathryn InnesF47thF47thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:10:1500:10:15+00:04:07
157th

1036

Angus ToddM109thM109th00:10:1600:10:16+00:04:08
158th

1047

Callum WilsonM110thM110th00:10:2000:10:20+00:04:12
159th

1046

Hamish McgowanM111stM111st00:10:2000:10:20+00:04:12
160th

1140

Darragh GuestM112ndM112nd00:10:2000:10:20+00:04:12
161st

1055

Arran McginnM113rdM113rd00:10:2000:10:20+00:04:12
162nd

1134

Kyran LeeM114thM114th00:10:2200:10:22+00:04:14
163rd

1059

Ciara SharpF48thF48th00:10:2300:10:23+00:04:15
164th

1133

Grace McclaffertyF49thF49th00:10:2800:10:28+00:04:20
165th

1061

Charlotte SweeneyF50thF50th00:10:2900:10:29+00:04:21
166th

1043

Isla PandianF51stF51st00:10:2900:10:29+00:04:21
167th

1034

Rebecca HammondF52ndF52nd00:10:3000:10:30+00:04:22
168th

1021

Ruven SinclairM115thM115th00:10:3100:10:31+00:04:23
169th

1252

Libby HardieF53rdF53rd00:10:3100:10:31+00:04:23
170th

1139

Lexie TierneyF54thF54th00:10:3100:10:31+00:04:23
171st

1085

Hannah ThomsonF55thF55th00:10:3200:10:32+00:04:24
172nd

1056

Alice ReedieF56thF56th00:10:3200:10:32+00:04:24
173rd

1104

Clara MckenzieF57thF57thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:10:3300:10:33+00:04:25
174th

1006

Ruairidh WilkinsonM116thM116th00:10:3300:10:33+00:04:25
175th

1013

Hugh KrievsF58thF58th00:10:3400:10:34+00:04:26
176th

1015

Beth TaylorF59thF59th00:10:3600:10:36+00:04:28
177th

1080

Elsie KenneyF60thF60th00:10:3800:10:38+00:04:30
178th

1062

Clara WylieF61stF61st00:10:3900:10:39+00:04:31
179th

1092

Max MitchellM117thM117th00:10:4000:10:40+00:04:32
180th

1073

Olivia HamiltonF62ndF62nd00:10:4000:10:40+00:04:32
181st

1255

Juliet GunnF63rdF63rd00:10:4000:10:40+00:04:32
182nd

1254

Abbie WheltonF64thF64th00:10:4100:10:41+00:04:33
183rd

1060

Dexter McardleM118thM118thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:10:4500:10:45+00:04:37
184th

1079

archie KingM119thM119th00:10:4500:10:45+00:04:37
185th

1208

Eilidh EadingtonF65thF65th00:10:5100:10:51+00:04:43
186th

1045

Jessica HillF66thF66th00:10:5100:10:51+00:04:43
187th

1184

Keira SmithF67thF67th00:10:5500:10:55+00:04:47
188th

1237

Isla PatonF68thF68th00:10:5500:10:55+00:04:47
189th

1028

Ross PriestlyM120thM120th00:10:5800:10:58+00:04:50
190th

1041

Alice ReddingF69thF69th00:10:5900:10:59+00:04:51
191st

1210

Bethan WilkinsonF70thF70thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:11:0500:11:05+00:04:57
192nd

1039

Lewis GlendinningM121stM121st00:11:0600:11:06+00:04:58
193rd

1078

Erin HorlerF71stF71st00:11:1000:11:10+00:05:02
194th

1077

Lucy ShanksF72ndF72nd00:11:1100:11:11+00:05:03
195th

1040

Roni SneddonF73rdF73rd00:11:1300:11:13+00:05:05
196th

1016

Katie ClaytonF74thF74thWest Lothian Triathlon00:11:1500:11:15+00:05:07
197th

1048

Jack CunninghamM122ndM122nd00:11:1700:11:17+00:05:09
198th

1258

Ciara MiddletonF75thF75thStirling Triathlon00:11:1900:11:19+00:05:11
199th

1020

Emer O'haraF76thF76th00:11:2000:11:20+00:05:12
200th

1003

Hanna BrindleyF77thF77thFVO00:11:2100:11:21+00:05:13
201st

1242

Isaac WaltonM123rdM123rd00:11:2200:11:22+00:05:14
202nd

1019

Mark LintonM124thM124th00:11:2300:11:23+00:05:15
203rd

1241

Nina WaltonF78thF78th00:11:2400:11:24+00:05:16
204th

1049

Joanne GalbraithF79thF79th00:11:2400:11:24+00:05:16
205th

1023

Nolah BrownieF80thF80th00:11:2600:11:26+00:05:18
206th

1051

Rory TaitM125thM125th00:11:2800:11:28+00:05:20
207th

1108

Callum MckellarM126thM126th00:11:3200:11:32+00:05:24
208th

1106

Orla MaylingF81stF81st00:11:3500:11:35+00:05:27
209th

1173

Charlotte CaseyF82ndF82nd00:11:3500:11:35+00:05:27
210th

1191

Catriona SimpsonF83rdF83rdLinlithgow Athletic Club00:11:4300:11:43+00:05:35
211st

1058

Una DemickF84thF84th00:11:5100:11:51+00:05:43
212nd

1109

Ella MacnamaraF85thF85th00:12:1400:12:14+00:06:06
213rd

1014

Joseph MacnamaraM127thM127th00:12:1500:12:15+00:06:07
214th

1071

Am?lie BurkeF86thF86th00:12:3100:12:31+00:06:23
215th

1022

Lexi MaxwellF87thF87th00:12:3200:12:32+00:06:24
216th

1123

Calvin SinclairM128thM128th00:12:3900:12:39+00:06:31
217th

1188

Reese McblainF88thF88th00:12:4000:12:40+00:06:32
218th

1143

Karam AthwalM129thM129th00:12:4300:12:43+00:06:35
219th

1119

Beinn RobisonM130thM130th00:12:4400:12:44+00:06:36
220th

1063

Grace PatonF89thF89th00:12:4400:12:44+00:06:36
221st

1125

Nuala MaxwellF90thF90th00:12:4500:12:45+00:06:37
222nd

1130

Evie MelvinF91stF91st00:12:4600:12:46+00:06:38
224th

1260

Katie MorrisonF93rdF93rd00:12:4700:12:47+00:06:39
225th

1037

Ava HassallF94thF94th00:13:1100:13:11+00:07:03
226th

1038

Emma KayF95thF95th00:13:1100:13:11+00:07:03
227th

1206

Andrea RobertsonF96thF96th00:13:1400:13:14+00:07:06
228th

1122

Sophie WhiteF97thF97th00:13:1700:13:17+00:07:09
229th

1033

jenna KingM131stM131st00:13:1800:13:18+00:07:10
230th

1024

Katie OrmondF98thF98th00:13:2400:13:24+00:07:16
231st

1239

Jayden LeungM132ndM132nd00:13:3100:13:31+00:07:23
232nd

1189

Fraser PrestonM133rdM133rd00:13:3100:13:31+00:07:23
233rd

1018

Ailish MalcolmF99thF99th00:13:4500:13:45+00:07:37
234th

1017

Bethany CockerF100thF100th00:13:5700:13:57+00:07:49
235th

1113

Isla StorrarF101stF101st00:14:1700:14:17+00:08:09
236th

1264

Jayden LambieU2ndF2ndRAF Cadets00:15:2900:15:29+00:09:21

You may also be interested in...

Loch Leven Half Marathon 2019-05-11 13:00:00
Bannockburn 705 10K Bannockburn 3 K 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Auchterarder in Association with Gleneagles Half Marathon 2019-11-03 10:00:00