Wickham 10K 2017

Aug
06
2017

10K Distance

Running | 2017-08-06 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (277 in total)
1st

115

Rob ArkellM1sttop 31stStubbington Green Runners00:34:1400:34:19-
2nd

216

Chris Edward LucasM2ndtop 32nd00:34:3400:34:40+00:00:20
3rd

140

SIMON Carson-jonesM3rdtop 33rdFarnham Triathlon Club00:37:1300:37:20+00:02:59
4th

271

Peter Raymond O'donnellM4thMale 25-401st00:37:1800:37:24+00:03:04
5th

235

Patrick Colin St John ConnorsM5thMale 25-402ndItchen Spitfires00:37:5600:38:04+00:03:42
6th

100

Neil WilliamsM6thMale 25-403rd00:38:5900:39:06+00:04:45
7th

55

Lee David ClackettM7thMale 25-404th00:39:0100:39:07+00:04:47
8th

106

Chris CornwellM8thMale 25-405th00:39:0100:39:10+00:04:47
9th

172

Jamie FosterM9thMale 15-241stItchen Spitfires Running Club00:39:2200:39:30+00:05:08
10th

288

Jeff ScarleM10thMale 25-406thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:39:4900:39:56+00:05:35
11th

20

Rob JumpM11thMale 25-407th00:39:5500:40:01+00:05:41
12th

11

Lee HammondM12thMale 25-408th00:40:1500:40:34+00:06:01
13th

287

Ben TavendaleM13thMale 25-409thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:40:2900:40:37+00:06:15
14th

174

Tom WhalleyM14thMale 25-4010th00:40:2600:40:43+00:06:12
15th

16

Lucy MappF1sttop 31st00:40:5400:41:00+00:06:40
16th

302

Christian ColesM15thMale 41-551st00:41:3900:41:54+00:07:25
17th

228

Jason TaylorM16thMale 41-552nd00:41:4900:41:56+00:07:35
18th

224

Luis Adrian RosasM17thMale 25-4011thItchen Spitfires00:42:0300:42:12+00:07:49
19th

145

Alex DoreM18thMale 25-4012th00:42:1600:42:23+00:08:02
20th

208

spencer MeyerM19thMale 41-553rd00:42:1900:42:30+00:08:05
21st

196

Brett RumfittM20thMale 56-651stBaffins Fitclub00:42:1800:42:38+00:08:04
22nd

276

Marie Droniou-bodryF2ndtop 32ndHedge End Running Club00:42:4100:42:50+00:08:27
23rd

28

Darren HewsonM21stMale 41-554th00:42:4400:43:04+00:08:30
24th

59

Darren KnightM22ndMale 25-4013thVICTORY AC00:43:0700:43:15+00:08:53
25th

298

David MorrisM23rdMale 15-242nd00:42:5400:43:15+00:08:40
26th

180

Daniel MullingsM24thMale 25-4014th00:42:5800:43:18+00:08:44
27th

9

Xiaopei WangF3rdtop 33rd00:43:0700:43:27+00:08:53
28th

160

steve FinnM25thMale 41-555thBayside Tri00:43:1900:43:36+00:09:05
29th

49

Sonny LockeM26thMale 15-243rdBaffins Fitclub00:43:1400:43:39+00:09:00
30th

144

Michael ManbyM27thMale 25-4015th00:43:4200:43:53+00:09:28
31st

91

John KidbyM28thMale 41-556thFareham Crusaders00:43:3200:43:57+00:09:18
32nd

1

Alasdair SkelleyM29thMale 41-557th00:44:1300:44:23+00:09:59
33rd

143

Kieran LakelandM30thMale 25-4016th00:44:3900:44:50+00:10:25
34th

178

Bruce RichardsM31stMale 41-558th00:44:3700:45:03+00:10:23
35th

60

Philip StandenM32ndMale 25-4017thITRI00:44:4300:45:15+00:10:29
36th

263

Bruce CoxwellM33rdMale 25-4018th00:44:5800:45:16+00:10:44
37th

243

Max MaxwellM34thMale 41-559th00:45:0200:45:18+00:10:48
38th

277

Jerome BodryM35thMale 41-5510thHedge End Running Club00:45:0900:45:18+00:10:55
39th

283

Robert TurnerM36thMale 41-5511th00:45:1000:45:20+00:10:56
40th

47

Hannah CurtisF4thFemale 25-401st00:45:2900:45:37+00:11:15
41st

282

Mark BennionM37thMale 41-5512th00:45:1800:45:59+00:11:04
42nd

177

Lucy HarrisonF5thFemale 25-402ndEASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB00:45:4400:46:13+00:11:30
43rd

175

Kelly StokesF6thFemale 25-403rd00:45:4500:46:17+00:11:31
44th

25

Richard MooreM38thMale 41-5513th00:45:1600:46:18+00:11:02
45th

63

CHRISTOPHER WinbourneM39thMale 41-5514thHedge End Running Club00:46:0100:46:19+00:11:47
46th

88

Colin FraserM40thMale 25-4019th00:46:0900:46:19+00:11:55
47th

225

Leah TavnerF7thFemale 41-551stItchen Spitfires00:46:1300:46:23+00:11:59
48th

72

Helen BonaerF8thFemale 25-404thItchen Spitfires Running Club00:46:2100:46:29+00:12:07
49th

212

David ChalkM41stMale 56-652ndItchen Spitfires00:46:1900:46:29+00:12:05
50th

44

Kevin KnightM42ndMale 25-4020thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:45:4000:46:38+00:11:26
51st

198

Tom MingayeM43rdMale 25-4021st00:46:1500:46:48+00:12:01
52nd

83

Steven BaileyM44thMale 25-4022ndPRF00:46:2800:47:04+00:12:14
53rd

304

Tony BoxallM45thMale 25-4023rd00:47:1300:47:21+00:12:59
54th

265

Martin GaleM46thMale 25-4024th00:47:0100:47:23+00:12:47
55th

278

Dan PhilpM47thMale 41-5515th00:47:0100:47:23+00:12:47
56th

57

Kieran James ChaplinM48thMale 25-4025th00:47:2000:47:33+00:13:06
57th

73

Andy WardM49thMale 41-5516thItchen Spitfires Running Club00:47:2500:47:34+00:13:11
58th

4

Mandy MarsdenF9thFemale 41-552nd00:47:0600:47:36+00:12:52
59th

185

Greig BensonM50thMale 25-4026thStubbington Green Runners00:47:4800:48:03+00:13:34
60th

259

Marie FallF10thFemale 25-405th00:47:4600:48:11+00:13:32
61st

214

Clive SlayfordM51stMale 41-5517thFlyers Southend00:47:4800:48:14+00:13:34
62nd

240

Paul GibbonM52ndMale 25-4027th00:47:3800:48:15+00:13:24
63rd

89

Julie FullerF11thFemale 41-553rdBaffins Fitclub00:47:5700:48:16+00:13:43
64th

194

Victoria Louise AyrissF12thFemale 25-406th00:48:0100:48:19+00:13:47
65th

3

Suzanne WillisF13thFemale 41-554th00:48:0100:48:23+00:13:47
66th

209

Stewart MccullochM53rdMale 41-5518th00:47:3900:48:23+00:13:25
67th

111

Gavin BrettM54thMale 25-4028th00:48:0200:48:26+00:13:48
68th

290

Mathew CaptainM55thMale 41-5519th00:48:0100:48:27+00:13:47
69th

241

Chris ScanlonM56thMale 25-4029th00:48:1400:48:33+00:14:00
70th

120

Tillie JohnstonF14thFemale 25-407thDenmead Striders00:48:0500:48:35+00:13:51
71st

138

Jeff CarterM57thMale 41-5520th00:48:1300:48:38+00:13:59
72nd

85

Jason SmithM58thMale 41-5521st00:48:2400:48:47+00:14:10
73rd

139

Holly BaylissF15thFemale 25-408th00:48:3500:48:55+00:14:21
74th

266

Wayne BevanM59thMale 25-4030th00:48:5500:49:09+00:14:41
75th

90

David SidebottomM60thMale 41-5522nd00:48:5500:49:12+00:14:41
76th

157

Pete SmurthwaiteM61stMale 25-4031st00:48:2700:49:12+00:14:13
77th

163

Brian RobertM62ndMale 41-5523rdFareham Crusaders00:49:0300:49:36+00:14:49
78th

275

Ruth BartlettF16thFemale 41-555th00:49:2900:49:53+00:15:15
79th

154

Vincent EdgeM63rdMale 41-5524th00:49:4200:49:59+00:15:28
80th

61

Gemma GoodsonF17thFemale 25-409thITRI00:49:2700:50:00+00:15:13
81st

48

Shelley LockeF18thFemale 41-556thBaffins Fitclub00:49:4700:50:10+00:15:33
82nd

150

Matt StandenM64thMale 41-5525th00:49:4800:50:10+00:15:34
83rd

244

Paul HornerM65thMale 25-4032nd00:49:5000:50:18+00:15:36
84th

184

Ian DavidsonM66thMale 41-5526th17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners00:49:2100:50:21+00:15:07
85th

301

Matthew HornerM67thMale 25-4033rd00:49:5200:50:21+00:15:38
86th

207

John Edward DaviesM68thMale 56-653rd17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners00:49:2100:50:22+00:15:07
87th

269

Claire LynchF19thFemale 25-4010thClifton Running Club00:50:0800:50:30+00:15:54
88th

270

Nathan Lomax-cookeM69thMale 25-4034thClifton Running Club00:50:0800:50:31+00:15:54
89th

101

Haydee HusainF20thFemale 25-4011th00:49:4300:50:32+00:15:29
90th

156

Mike BurrowsM70thMale 41-5527th00:49:4400:50:32+00:15:30
91st

17

Ian BradleyM71stMale 41-5528th00:50:0600:50:37+00:15:52
92nd

189

Alistair James McniffM72ndMale 25-4035th00:50:1700:50:43+00:16:03
93rd

176

Nicole StokoeF21stFemale 25-4012th00:50:1400:50:49+00:16:00
94th

75

Kate MossF22ndFemale 25-4013th00:50:4900:51:04+00:16:35
95th

231

Andy McclureM73rdMale 25-4036th00:50:1600:51:07+00:16:02
96th

128

Robert LineM74thMale 41-5529th00:50:5500:51:29+00:16:41
97th

281

Kelly GreigF23rdFemale 25-4014th00:51:1300:51:31+00:16:59
98th

195

Tom McdaidM75thMale 25-4037th00:50:5600:51:32+00:16:42
99th

246

Daniel HineM76thMale 25-4038th00:51:0300:51:39+00:16:49
100th

97

Fran LightF24thFemale 41-557thAlton Runners00:50:5200:51:42+00:16:38
101st

168

Lestyn EvansM77thMale 41-5530thHAVANT AC00:51:4200:51:59+00:17:28
102nd

256

Bailey Churcher-harrisM78thJr1stItchen Spitfires00:51:5200:52:02+00:17:38
103rd

257

Harris KeithM79thMale 25-4039thItchen Spitfires00:51:5300:52:03+00:17:39
104th

170

Christine GorhamF25thFemale 56-651st00:51:3500:52:11+00:17:21
105th

264

Tracey Lorraine ShepperdF26thFemale 25-4015th00:51:5600:52:18+00:17:42
106th

70

Donna ChikutiF27thFemale 41-558th00:52:0200:52:19+00:17:48
107th

205

Maureen LucasF28thFemale 41-559th00:52:0400:52:19+00:17:50
108th

211

Callum CairnsM80thMale 15-244th00:51:5600:52:22+00:17:42
109th

15

Catherine CharmanF29thFemale 41-5510th00:51:5300:52:27+00:17:39
110th

242

Alexander KingtonM81stMale 25-4040th00:51:5600:52:35+00:17:42
111st

51

Daniel ScottM82ndMale 25-4041stBaffins Fitclub00:52:2200:52:43+00:18:08
112nd

52

Rachel DagnellF30thFemale 25-4016th00:52:2100:52:43+00:18:07
113rd

46

Sarah MartinF31stFemale 25-4017thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:52:2400:53:00+00:18:10
114th

295

Vladimiro SassoneM83rdMale 41-5531st00:52:2400:53:00+00:18:10
115th

297

Paul HilesM84thMale 25-4042nd00:52:3100:53:00+00:18:17
116th

129

Paul MansbridgeM85thMale 41-5532nd00:52:2800:53:02+00:18:14
117th

268

Ian BowersM86thMale 41-5533rdHedge End Running Club00:52:3300:53:17+00:18:19
118th

79

Matthew HedleyM87thMale 41-5534thBaffins Fitclub00:53:0000:53:22+00:18:46
119th

206

Alan KempM88thMale 41-5535th00:53:1100:53:23+00:18:57
120th

182

Philip NightingaleM89thMale 66+1stLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:53:1900:53:44+00:19:05
121st

197

Stanley CookM90thMale 25-4043rd00:53:1700:53:52+00:19:03
122nd

10

Nikki ToutF32ndFemale 41-5511th00:53:2900:53:53+00:19:15
123rd

77

Jonathan FarringtonM91stMale 25-4044thHedge End Running Club00:53:1200:53:56+00:18:58
124th

215

Adam SlayfordM92ndMale 15-245th00:53:3400:54:05+00:19:20
125th

127

Laura WrenF33rdFemale 25-4018th00:53:5700:54:19+00:19:43
126th

286

Simon HazellM93rdMale 41-5536th00:53:5400:54:23+00:19:40
127th

81

Sean PriceM94thMale 41-5537th00:54:1600:54:31+00:20:02
128th

82

Clare BorrowdaleF34thFemale 41-5512th00:54:1700:54:31+00:20:03
129th

285

Louise CrozierF35thFemale 25-4019th00:53:5300:54:38+00:19:39
130th

188

Hannah LawlessF36thFemale 25-4020thItchen Spitfires Running Club00:54:3300:54:44+00:20:19
131st

239

Stephen NixonM95thMale 41-5538thBaffins Fitclub00:54:1600:54:44+00:20:02
132nd

98

Robert LeeM96thMale 25-4045th00:54:0700:54:52+00:19:53
133rd

142

Emma ShackellF37thFemale 25-4021st00:54:2600:54:54+00:20:12
134th

186

Will SandersM97thMale 25-4046th00:54:2600:54:54+00:20:12
135th

149

Aaron HenzleyM98thMale 56-654th00:54:4900:54:56+00:20:35
136th

251

Marcus HewittM99thMale 41-5539th00:54:5200:55:05+00:20:38
137th

151

Charlotte BarberF38thFemale 25-4022nd00:54:5800:55:09+00:20:44
138th

219

Jonathon GayferM100thMale 41-5540th00:54:1800:55:11+00:20:04
139th

148

Jill PennF39thFemale 56-652nd00:55:0800:55:15+00:20:54
140th

303

Ynez SymondsF40thFemale 41-5513th00:55:1100:55:19+00:20:57
141st

229

Paul BurransM101stMale 41-5541st00:55:1100:55:21+00:20:57
142nd

74

Michelle SmithF41stFemale 25-4023rd00:55:2800:55:42+00:21:14
143rd

137

Angela NaylorF42ndFemale 41-5514th00:55:3200:55:49+00:21:18
144th

250

Luana CoxF43rdFemale 41-5515thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:55:3200:55:56+00:21:18
145th

108

Claire HewittF44thFemale 25-4024th00:55:5400:56:07+00:21:40
146th

232

Michael SturlandM102ndMale 25-4047thSweatshop Running Community00:55:1700:56:08+00:21:03
147th

190

Kirsty HibberdF45thFemale 25-4025th00:56:0100:56:31+00:21:47
148th

66

Richard MoseleyM103rdMale 25-4048th00:56:0100:56:36+00:21:47
149th

6

Daniel Angell-collinsM104thMale 25-4049th00:56:2200:56:38+00:22:08
150th

7

Chloe MitchellF46thFemale 25-4026th00:56:2300:56:39+00:22:09
151st

222

Gary ClarkM105thMale 41-5542nd00:56:3100:56:45+00:22:17
152nd

119

Annette ThornF47thFemale 41-5516th00:56:0100:56:48+00:21:47
153rd

26

Terasa MageeF48thFemale 41-5517thBody Blast Bootcamp00:56:0200:56:50+00:21:48
154th

104

Camilla RomaineF49thFemale 25-4027th00:56:4700:56:56+00:22:33
155th

107

Mary StevensF50thFemale 25-4028th00:56:1300:57:01+00:21:59
156th

86

Krzysztof ThenM106thMale 25-4050th00:56:1600:57:09+00:22:02
157th

226

Glenna GreensladeF51stFemale 66+1stSolent Running Sisters00:56:4800:57:19+00:22:34
158th

105

Gina MallonF52ndFemale 25-4029th00:56:2500:57:23+00:22:11
159th

260

Tom LipscombeM107thMale 25-4051st00:56:3700:57:24+00:22:23
160th

203

Jess BatemanF53rdFemale 15-241st00:57:0300:57:30+00:22:49
161st

204

Warren BatemanM108thMale 41-5543rd00:57:0300:57:31+00:22:49
162nd

109

Kat FiggF54thFemale 25-4030th00:56:4600:57:33+00:22:32
163rd

233

Karen BoltonF55thFemale 41-5518thSolent Running Sisters00:56:5900:57:40+00:22:45
164th

201

Sara TempertonF56thFemale 41-5519th00:57:3100:57:46+00:23:17
165th

23

Roger JasperM109thMale 66+2nd00:57:2100:58:01+00:23:07
166th

261

Alistair McfarlaneM110thMale 41-5544thNew Life Training00:57:4600:58:05+00:23:32
167th

252

Raymond DayM111stMale 25-4052nd00:57:3900:58:09+00:23:25
168th

173

Matthew ParrM112ndMale 25-4053rd00:57:3100:58:15+00:23:17
169th

123

Sarah MackieF57thFemale 25-4031st00:58:0300:58:20+00:23:49
170th

126

Helena BolamF58thFemale 25-4032nd00:57:5200:58:23+00:23:38
171st

76

Fiona BuckF59thFemale 41-5520thBaffins Fitclub00:57:4700:58:27+00:23:33
172nd

116

James Blake-lobbM113rdMale 25-4054th00:57:4800:58:28+00:23:34
173rd

199

John HerringM114thMale 41-5545th00:57:3600:58:28+00:23:22
174th

293

Rachel MccullochF60thFemale 25-4033rd00:57:4500:58:30+00:23:31
175th

71

Sue SimmondsF61stFemale 56-653rd00:57:5800:58:41+00:23:44
176th

133

Mandy ChalkleyF62ndFemale 56-654th00:57:5800:58:43+00:23:44
177th

65

Alana WilliamsF63rdFemale 25-4034thItchen Spitfires00:58:3800:58:51+00:24:24
178th

262

Kat BerryF64thFemale 25-4035th17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners00:58:4000:58:52+00:24:26
179th

34

Elodie QuoniamF65thFemale 25-4036th00:58:2400:58:57+00:24:10
180th

300

Susan SmallwoodF66thFemale 25-4037th00:58:1800:58:58+00:24:04
181st

258

Kelly EggarF67thFemale 15-242nd00:58:2500:59:03+00:24:11
182nd

249

Paul WheelerM115thMale 41-5546th00:58:5500:59:27+00:24:41
183rd

284

Emma TurnerF68thFemale 41-5521st00:58:5000:59:27+00:24:36
184th

187

Chris ArkellM116thMale 41-5547thFareham Crusaders00:58:4300:59:29+00:24:29
185th

78

Gemma LouiseF69thFemale 15-243rdFareham Crusaders00:59:1800:59:30+00:25:04
186th

158

Graeme WhiteM117thMale 41-5548th00:58:4300:59:36+00:24:29
187th

223

David NightingaleM118thMale 41-5549th00:59:3200:59:46+00:25:18
188th

217

Elle TischF70thFemale 41-5522nd00:59:1800:59:48+00:25:04
189th

110

Simon ScrogginsM119thMale 41-5550th00:59:4501:00:02+00:25:31
190th

179

Lisa EvensF71stFemale 41-5523rd00:59:4301:00:03+00:25:29
191st

67

Leighanne CollinsF72ndFemale 25-4038th00:59:3201:00:06+00:25:18
192nd

247

Mike HineM120thMale 56-655th00:59:3301:00:09+00:25:19
193rd

152

Rachel SutchF73rdFemale 56-655th01:00:0301:00:28+00:25:49
194th

5

Margaret McgilpF74thFemale 66+2nd00:59:5801:00:29+00:25:44
195th

221

Anne SalesF75thFemale 56-656thSolent Running Sisters00:59:5601:00:37+00:25:42
196th

181

Susanna BuccheriF76thFemale 25-4039th00:59:5901:00:48+00:25:45
197th

118

Alison SandersF77thFemale 25-4040th01:00:1301:01:01+00:25:59
198th

136

vanessa MccabeF78thFemale 41-5524th01:00:5801:01:14+00:26:44
199th

210

Sharon OliverF79thFemale 41-5525th01:00:5501:01:20+00:26:41
200th

27

Tara HewsonF80thFemale 41-5526th01:01:0801:01:27+00:26:54
201st

39

Fiona DonovanF81stFemale 41-5527thSolent Running Sisters01:00:4701:01:30+00:26:33
202nd

94

Montse CaballeroF82ndFemale 41-5528th01:01:3701:01:48+00:27:23
203rd

42

Jackie StrettonF83rdFemale 41-5529th01:01:3501:01:53+00:27:21
204th

165

Mandy YoungF84thFemale 41-5530th01:01:4201:01:53+00:27:28
205th

279

Sarah ShermanF85thFemale 41-5531st01:01:4301:01:57+00:27:29
206th

69

Marty SquiresM121stMale 25-4055th01:01:0101:01:58+00:26:47
207th

14

Jackie De LisleF86thFemale 41-5532nd01:01:4601:02:05+00:27:32
208th

62

elizabeth SmithF87thFemale 25-4041stItchen Spitfires01:01:5201:02:06+00:27:38
209th

213

Amanda ChalkF88thFemale 41-5533rdItchen Spitfires01:01:5301:02:07+00:27:39
210th

280

William JohnstonM122ndMale 25-4056thBaffins Fitclub01:01:4801:02:11+00:27:34
211st

68

Joe PymontM123rdMale 25-4057th01:01:1901:02:15+00:27:05
212nd

230

Cassie ThorneF89thFemale 25-4042nd01:01:4601:02:17+00:27:32
213rd

227

Laura NightingaleF90thFemale 25-4043rd01:02:0701:02:19+00:27:53
214th

32

Andy HillamM124thMale 41-5551stFareham Crusaders01:01:4801:02:20+00:27:34
215th

31

Jo WrennF91stFemale 25-4044thFareham Crusaders01:01:4701:02:21+00:27:33
216th

54

Lindsay PrattF92ndFemale 41-5534thStubbington Green Runners01:01:5301:02:26+00:27:39
217th

19

Sue MooreF93rdFemale 56-657th01:01:5301:02:27+00:27:39
218th

166

Kathryn HawkenF94thFemale 25-4045th01:01:5801:02:39+00:27:44
219th

167

Robert EdwardsM125thMale 66+3rd01:02:0201:02:41+00:27:48
220th

95

ian AddisonM126thMale 25-4058th01:02:0701:02:46+00:27:53
221st

171

Kristina RoperF95thFemale 41-5535th01:02:0901:02:59+00:27:55
222nd

87

kirsty CrackleF96thFemale 25-4046th01:02:4901:03:00+00:28:35
223rd

130

Dawn HeskettF97thFemale 41-5536th01:02:5801:03:39+00:28:44
224th

53

Pauline NicholsonF98thFemale 56-658thHedge End Running Club01:02:5701:03:40+00:28:43
225th

237

Eoin MoynihanM127thMale 25-4059th01:02:5801:03:47+00:28:44
226th

192

Simon TappM128thMale 41-5552nd17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners01:03:1201:03:53+00:28:58
227th

236

Dominique BecheleyF99thFemale 25-4047th01:03:3501:04:04+00:29:21
228th

93

trevor ElleryM129thMale 56-656thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:03:4401:04:09+00:29:30
229th

99

Elizabeth ShortF100thFemale 25-4048th01:03:5301:04:14+00:29:39
230th

114

Penn HairsnapeF101stFemale 25-4049th01:03:5301:04:14+00:29:39
231st

121

Victoria AudleyF102ndFemale 25-4050th01:04:0401:04:35+00:29:50
232nd

141

Anita BeerF103rdFemale 25-4051st01:04:1301:04:42+00:29:59
233rd

164

Cristina Regueiro CastroF104thFemale 25-4052nd01:04:2501:04:56+00:30:11
234th

124

Lorna HazellF105thFemale 41-5537th01:04:3801:05:06+00:30:24
235th

30

Toby EvansM130thMale 25-4060thStubbington Green Runners01:05:2501:05:40+00:31:11
236th

41

Christopher WheelerM131stMale 25-4061st01:05:2701:05:42+00:31:13
237th

117

Steph StrodeF106thFemale 25-4053rd01:04:5501:05:43+00:30:41
238th

84

Emma BaileyF107thFemale 41-5538thPRF01:05:1301:05:50+00:30:59
239th

153

Lexi SmithF108thFemale 25-4054th01:05:2001:06:07+00:31:06
240th

80

Amy HedleyF109thFemale 25-4055thBaffins Fitclub01:05:5201:06:13+00:31:38
241st

289

Natalie FlackF110thFemale 25-4056th01:06:3501:06:45+00:32:21
242nd

272

Caroline RoweF111stFemale 41-5539thCoopervision Running Club01:06:3201:06:50+00:32:18
243rd

113

James HooperM132ndMale 25-4062nd01:06:2301:06:56+00:32:09
244th

299

Jo BennionF112ndFemale 25-4057th01:06:3001:07:08+00:32:16
245th

234

Martin HumphreysM133rdMale 41-5553rd01:06:2901:07:19+00:32:15
246th

146

Walter ThorpeM134thMale 66+4thBasingstoke and Mid Hants01:06:3401:07:20+00:32:20
247th

38

Natalie Jane TalbotF113rdFemale 25-4058thSolent Running Sisters01:06:4601:07:28+00:32:32
248th

43

Catherine DohertyF114thFemale 41-5540th01:06:5301:07:42+00:32:39
249th

92

Lois KidbyF115thFemale 41-5541st01:07:2501:07:53+00:33:11
250th

294

Melanie SpenceF116thFemale 41-5542nd01:07:4601:07:58+00:33:32
251st

96

Richard HarrisM135thMale 41-5554th01:07:1001:08:04+00:32:56
252nd

292

Jan CollisM136thMale 56-657th01:08:1801:08:44+00:34:04
253rd

267

Rebecca BowersF117thFemale 41-5543rdNetley abbey runners01:08:1701:08:45+00:34:03
254th

291

Melanie CaptainF118thFemale 41-5544th01:08:1801:08:45+00:34:04
255th

12

Katherine WinterF119thFemale 25-4059th01:08:1801:09:03+00:34:04
256th

135

Aggi KyriacouM137thMale 25-4063rd01:08:3301:09:11+00:34:19
257th

220

Hazel FennF120thFemale 25-4060th01:08:3201:09:11+00:34:18
258th

248

Julie SargentF121stFemale 41-5545th01:08:3901:09:20+00:34:25
259th

255

Jane WatsonF122ndFemale 41-5546th01:08:3901:09:20+00:34:25
260th

296

Sian De WiedF123rdFemale 25-4061st01:09:4201:10:14+00:35:28
261st

218

Martin De WiedM138thMale 56-658th01:09:4301:10:15+00:35:29
262nd

254

Sophie HurloF124thFemale 25-4062nd01:10:5001:11:00+00:36:36
263rd

112

Emma SmithF125thFemale 25-4063rd01:11:0901:11:18+00:36:55
264th

274

Fiona PhelanF126thFemale 25-4064th01:11:0301:11:21+00:36:49
265th

147

Zena DixonF127thFemale 41-5547th01:11:2101:12:09+00:37:07
266th

58

Wendy EnglandF128thFemale 41-5548thGosport Road Runners01:11:4201:12:36+00:37:28
267th

36

Sam PeplowF129thFemale 41-5549th01:12:0201:12:40+00:37:48
268th

37

Melanie WaltersF130thFemale 41-5550th01:12:0201:12:40+00:37:48
269th

134

Alysha ColeF131stFemale 25-4065th01:14:2701:15:17+00:40:13
270th

132

kathii HodgeF132ndFemale 25-4066th01:15:0101:15:22+00:40:47
271st

24

Hazel JenkinsonF133rdFemale 56-659th01:14:3601:15:23+00:40:22
272nd

193

Sylvia HerringF134thFemale 41-5551st01:14:3401:15:25+00:40:20
273rd

22

Val BrayF135thFemale 66+3rd01:15:0401:15:46+00:40:50
274th

191

Victoria PierceF136thFemale 15-244th01:18:2501:19:18+00:44:11
275th

33

Ian PierceM139thMale 41-5555thHedge End Running Club01:18:2501:19:19+00:44:11
276th

159

Benjamin WhiteM140thMale 15-246th01:30:5501:31:47+00:56:41
277th

64

Jordan Keiran WinbourneM141stMale 15-247thHedge End Running Club01:39:2901:40:12+01:05:15

You may also be interested in...

Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00
Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00