Bridgnorth Lions Walk 2018

May
28
2018

Splits

  • 22 mile Walk

    — Over 40's can opt for a 20 mile walk

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places800
Age range14 - 99
Per entrant£15.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 21st May 2018, 10:00

Organiser

Bridgnorth Lions

Contact details

Map

Adults Full Course Walk

Walking | 2018-05-28 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

http://www.bridgnorthwalk.org/

Entry Details

Athlete places800
Age range14 - 99
Per entrant£15.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 21st May 2018, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (337 in total)
1st

1

Andrew SimmonsM1stOVL1st03:35:50-
2nd

200

Jack SteeleM2ndOVL2nd04:24:10+00:48:20
3rd

118

Arlie Chetterm3rdOVL3rd04:26:28+00:50:38
4th

172

Charles FoxallM4th40+1st04:26:47+00:50:57
5th

387

Rob EdwardsM5thU401st04:31:41+00:55:51
6th

428

Liam-Jack CainsM6thU402nd04:32:01+00:56:11
7th

475

David HunterM7thU403rd04:33:46+00:57:56
8th

180

Jon MccrossanM8th40+2nd04:34:33+00:58:43
9th

359

David CorteenM9thU404th04:34:44+00:58:54
10th

403

Matthew Rafe CrosslandM10th40+3rd04:35:03+00:59:13
11th

459

Holly BinghamF1stOVL1st04:35:12+00:59:22
12th

301

William James BuxtonM11thU405th04:41:49+01:05:59
13th

132

Kieran Andrew HadleyM12thU406th04:41:49+01:05:59
14th

88

Steve ShakespeareM13th40+4th04:42:25+01:06:35
15th

89

Sam ShakespeareM14thU407th04:42:25+01:06:35
16th

148

Rory McwilliamsM15th40+5th04:42:28+01:06:38
17th

149

Cal McwilliamsM16thU408th04:42:28+01:06:38
18th

135

Matthew charles SpinksM17thU409th04:52:38+01:16:48
19th

17

Dan PowerM18thU4010th04:55:18+01:19:28
20th

79

Ross CrowsonM19thU4011th04:55:29+01:19:39
21st

100

Pat ShakespeareM20th40+6th04:55:30+01:19:40
22nd

78

Matt ShakespeareM21stU4012th04:55:30+01:19:40
23rd

314

Adam Firth ElshawM22nd40+7th04:55:43+01:19:53
24th

315

April Claire ElshawF2ndOVL2nd04:55:43+01:19:53
25th

288

Joseph Alexander ChildsM23rdU4013th04:56:00+01:20:10
26th

302

Jonathan George HillM24thU4014th04:57:30+01:21:40
27th

407

Carl John MetelkoM25th40+8th04:58:21+01:22:31
28th

480

Barry Lee InceM26th40+9th04:58:27+01:22:37
29th

258

Emma CottamF3rd40+1st04:58:44+01:22:54
30th

334

Caroline Ann WhitehouseF4thOVL3rd04:58:44+01:22:54
31st

139

Jon CorfieldM27thU4015th04:59:04+01:23:14
32nd

348

Michael David BetteridgeM28thU4016th05:02:21+01:26:31
33rd

434

Oliver Smith-machancosesM29thU4017th05:02:21+01:26:31
34th

287

Francesca Mae BicknellF5thU401st05:02:21+01:26:31
35th

274

Harry James HarbageM30thU4018th05:02:46+01:26:56
36th

235

Matthew Alan MartinM31stU4019th05:02:57+01:27:07
37th

259

Dave ThomsonM32ndU4020th05:02:57+01:27:07
38th

352

Hannah Rose CashmoreF6thU402nd05:02:58+01:27:08
39th

273

Alex ThomasM33rdU4021st05:02:58+01:27:08
40th

298

William Mitchell WoodgerM34thU4022nd05:02:58+01:27:08
41st

371

daniel JonesM35thU4023rd05:03:00+01:27:10
42nd

447

Steve JeffriesM36th40+10th05:06:08+01:30:18
43rd

97

Chris BradleyM37th40+11th05:06:49+01:30:59
44th

360

louis BriggsM38thU4024th05:08:05+01:32:15
45th

122

Leigh WelchF7th40+2nd05:08:22+01:32:32
46th

291

PAUL NoakesM39th40+12th05:11:15+01:35:25
47th

108

Laurence Eliot AdamsM40th40+13th05:11:47+01:35:57
48th

115

Peter Francis WestM41st40+14th05:11:47+01:35:57
49th

209

Wayne MollandM42ndU4025th05:12:02+01:36:12
50th

333

Joshua Samuel BaylissM43rdU4026th05:12:02+01:36:12
51st

252

John Anthony LewisM44th40+15th05:12:24+01:36:34
52nd

257

Steve ClarkM45th40+16th05:12:24+01:36:34
53rd

201

Mandi KyteF8th40+3rd05:12:40+01:36:50
54th

204

Helen BennettF9th40+4th05:12:40+01:36:50
55th

26

COLIN NobleM46thU4027th05:14:42+01:38:52
56th

211

Helen YatesF10th40+5th05:15:27+01:39:37
57th

351

Richard James MorrisM47th40+17th05:15:55+01:40:05
58th

299

Harrison WedgburyM48thU4028th05:16:14+01:40:24
59th

419

Katharine WhiteF11thU403rd05:16:14+01:40:24
60th

177

Joe SwinnertonM49thU4029th05:16:21+01:40:31
61st

409

Jack Matthew Davies-merringtonM50thU4030th05:18:30+01:42:40
62nd

399

Josephine Lee NorthF12thU404th05:18:31+01:42:41
63rd

60

Gary Michael MoorcroftM51st40+18th05:20:23+01:44:33
64th

62

Paul JohnsonM52nd40+19th05:20:24+01:44:34
65th

377

Ben Edward Stuart TurnerM53rdU4031st05:20:33+01:44:43
66th

461

Rob BluckM54thU4032nd05:21:18+01:45:28
67th

64

Janis ShakespeareF13th40+6th05:21:32+01:45:42
68th

355

CRAIG LittlerM55th40+20th05:21:34+01:45:44
69th

188

Ryan Leon niel LewisM56thU4033rd05:22:09+01:46:19
70th

378

Maxwell Charles GreenM57thU4034th05:22:14+01:46:24
71st

438

Daniel TaylorM58thU4035th05:22:15+01:46:25
72nd

424

Megan LloydF14thU405th05:22:19+01:46:29
73rd

56

ben FrancisM59thU4036th05:23:26+01:47:36
74th

197

Cathy SlarkeF15thU406th05:23:26+01:47:36
75th

20

Neil ThrippletonM60th40+21st05:23:30+01:47:40
76th

189

Lena SorensenF16th40+7th05:23:44+01:47:54
77th

481

Dave CandlinM61st40+22nd05:24:31+01:48:41
78th

277

David BurkeM62nd40+23rd05:24:31+01:48:41
79th

362

Brendon MillmanM63rdU4037th05:24:32+01:48:42
80th

223

Mike BeanM64thU4038th05:26:27+01:50:37
81st

294

Anthony Stuart HaywardM65th40+24th05:32:50+01:57:00
82nd

375

Max PorterM66thU4039th05:33:35+01:57:45
83rd

478

Jo BrassingtonF17thU407th05:33:36+01:57:46
84th

111

Ben Oliver CurtisM67thU4040th05:33:48+01:57:58
85th

415

Jack NoakesM68thU4041st05:33:48+01:57:58
86th

443

Carol WallF18th40+8th05:34:21+01:58:31
87th

37

Julie Ann BownesF19th40+9th05:37:24+02:01:34
88th

112

Helen Louise CurtisF20th40+10th05:37:42+02:01:52
89th

316

Lisa Karen LyonF21st40+11th05:38:41+02:02:51
90th

124

Jo DrinkwaterF22nd40+12th05:38:41+02:02:51
91st

91

Jenna Catherine HawkinsF23rdU408th05:39:54+02:04:04
92nd

76

Annabel Jane KyteF24thU409th05:39:55+02:04:05
93rd

116

James FreestonM69th40+25th05:40:34+02:04:44
94th

117

Shirl HughesF25th40+13th05:40:35+02:04:45
95th

466

Darren WaltonsM70thU4042nd05:40:38+02:04:48
96th

219

Adelle JandrellF26thU4010th05:40:53+02:05:03
97th

220

Mark JandrellM71stU4043rd05:40:53+02:05:03
98th

482

Brian DaviesM72nd40+26th05:41:08+02:05:18
99th

444

Angela PaddockF27th40+14th05:41:21+02:05:31
100th

35

Lesley CullenF28th40+15th05:42:02+02:06:12
101st

73

Elaine Anne WilliamsF29th40+16th05:42:04+02:06:14
102nd

31

Ian ThompsonM73rd40+27th05:42:48+02:06:58
103rd

324

Ben ApplebyM74th40+28th05:43:00+02:07:10
104th

308

simon paul CarvellM75th40+29th05:43:00+02:07:10
105th

472

Oliver GillM76thU4044th05:43:03+02:07:13
106th

243

Antony James GillM77th40+30th05:43:03+02:07:13
107th

251

Olivia Grace BicknellF30thU4011th05:43:16+02:07:26
108th

396

Oliver D'arcyM78thU4045th05:43:41+02:07:51
109th

395

Edwina Louise DarcyF31st40+17th05:43:43+02:07:53
110th

175

Hazel Marie GreenF32ndU4012th05:43:45+02:07:55
111st

183

Pete NealeM79th40+31st05:44:11+02:08:21
112nd

185

Carol BickerstaffeF33rd40+18th05:44:11+02:08:21
113rd

206

Elliot CA PottingerM80thU4046th05:44:13+02:08:23
114th

330

Chris James BowenM81stU4047th05:44:39+02:08:49
115th

174

David Mark EvansM82nd40+32nd05:44:39+02:08:49
116th

344

Emiy DexterF34th40+19th05:46:06+02:10:16
117th

345

JOHN MorrisM83rd40+33rd05:46:08+02:10:18
118th

358

Harrison CaineM84thU4048th05:46:08+02:10:18
119th

50

Jackie Debra YoungF35th40+20th05:46:22+02:10:32
120th

53

Tracy PickersgillF36th40+21st05:46:22+02:10:32
121st

372

emma victoria SwashF37thU4013th05:50:01+02:14:11
122nd

373

charlotte SwashF38thU4014th05:50:01+02:14:11
123rd

230

April BeamanF39thU4015th05:50:33+02:14:43
124th

231

Hannah YoungF40th40+22nd05:50:34+02:14:44
125th

426

Kirsty LeighF41stU4016th05:50:51+02:15:01
126th

427

Dean ParkinM85thU4049th05:50:51+02:15:01
127th

290

Emily RowleyF42ndU4017th05:51:30+02:15:40
128th

293

Alastair MobleyM86thU4050th05:51:30+02:15:40
129th

194

Anna BradfordF43rdU4018th05:51:39+02:15:49
130th

196

Christopher WainM87thU4051st05:51:41+02:15:51
131st

250

Francis DockertyM88thU4052nd05:51:42+02:15:52
132nd

193

Lydia SnapeF44thU4019th05:52:12+02:16:22
133rd

191

Chelsea ClarkeF45thU4020th05:52:13+02:16:23
134th

5

Sarah TurnerF46thU4021st05:52:24+02:16:34
135th

210

Claire StockdaleF47thU4022nd05:53:14+02:17:24
136th

349

Lucinda ChaseF48thU4023rd05:53:42+02:17:52
137th

381

Sarah PedersenF49th40+23rd05:53:43+02:17:53
138th

36

Rebecca Louise SmithF50th40+24th05:53:44+02:17:54
139th

297

Christopher BourneM89thU4053rd05:53:45+02:17:55
140th

119

Sam JohnstoneM90thU4054th05:53:45+02:17:55
141st

338

Stuart AllenM91stU4055th05:55:44+02:19:54
142nd

21

Mark TurnerM92ndU4056th05:55:55+02:20:05
143rd

22

Suzanne BennettF51stU4024th05:55:55+02:20:05
144th

32

Martin RadcliffeM93rd40+34th05:56:18+02:20:28
145th

33

Denise RadcliffeF52nd40+25th05:56:27+02:20:37
146th

289

Michaela Jayne KelcherF53rdU4025th05:56:33+02:20:43
147th

305

Katy RyanF54thU4026th05:56:38+02:20:48
148th

449

Brendan PerryM94thU4057th05:57:48+02:21:58
149th

442

Dana 'Puff The Magic Dragon' PowerM95th40+35th05:57:55+02:22:05
150th

142

Lee Michael HolehouseM96thU4058th05:58:33+02:22:43
151st

471

Rachael YoungF55thU4027th05:59:16+02:23:26
152nd

110

Ian Leslie SpearM97th40+36th06:01:15+02:25:25
153rd

328

Heidi AllcockF56th40+26th06:01:16+02:25:26
154th

393

John ProckterM98thU4059th06:02:12+02:26:22
155th

394

Becki BungerF57thU4028th06:02:12+02:26:22
156th

168

Robert HortonM99th40+37th06:02:44+02:26:54
157th

367

Dean VowlesM100th40+38th06:03:14+02:27:24
158th

452

JOCELYNE AdamsF58th40+27th06:03:35+02:27:45
159th

457

Teresa Jane LippittF59th40+28th06:03:35+02:27:45
160th

456

Katherine QuinnF60th40+29th06:03:36+02:27:46
161st

138

Rachel HigleyF61st40+30th06:03:49+02:27:59
162nd

408

Alice WoodF62ndU4029th06:03:52+02:28:02
163rd

279

Charlotte LewisF63rdU4030th06:03:53+02:28:03
164th

164

Peter Derek Ian ThompsonM101stU4060th06:03:58+02:28:08
165th

483

Alex YarnleyM102ndU4061st06:04:04+02:28:14
166th

412

Mark PughM103rd40+39th06:07:16+02:31:26
167th

418

Ed BeckettM104th40+40th06:07:16+02:31:26
168th

413

Liz BeckettF64thU4031st06:07:16+02:31:26
169th

464

Catherine ColemanF65thU4032nd06:07:24+02:31:34
170th

465

Rebecca SladenF66thU4033rd06:07:24+02:31:34
171st

470

Linda HarrisF67thU4034th06:08:21+02:32:31
172nd

283

Alice ParrF68thU4035th06:08:48+02:32:58
173rd

242

Mandy Lynn CleeF69th40+31st06:09:22+02:33:32
174th

205

Angela Marie UptonF70th40+32nd06:09:22+02:33:32
175th

280

Kieron Anthony RocheM105thU4062nd06:09:22+02:33:32
176th

240

BEN UptonM106th40+41st06:09:24+02:33:34
177th

255

simon james DaviesM107thU4063rd06:09:24+02:33:34
178th

327

Robert CoxM108thU4064th06:09:44+02:33:54
179th

410

Scott BuxtonM109thU4065th06:09:44+02:33:54
180th

323

Richard HewesM110thU4066th06:11:02+02:35:12
181st

30

Emma Jane HewesF71st40+33rd06:11:03+02:35:13
182nd

421

sue PittF72ndU4036th06:11:43+02:35:53
183rd

420

Jason PittM111st40+42nd06:11:43+02:35:53
184th

270

Margaret FothergillF73rd40+34th06:11:44+02:35:54
185th

269

BRIAN AUSTIN FothergillM112nd40+43rd06:11:44+02:35:54
186th

212

Alan WestonM113rdU4067th06:14:33+02:38:43
187th

41

Stela CambridgeF74thU4037th06:15:52+02:40:02
188th

48

Sophie Mary HigginsF75thU4038th06:15:52+02:40:02
189th

320

Shelley ThorneF76thU4039th06:15:52+02:40:02
190th

366

Aaron VowelsM114thU4068th06:15:58+02:40:08
191st

365

Peter GaffM115thU4069th06:16:00+02:40:10
192nd

66

Philip Michael HorganM116th40+44th06:16:03+02:40:13
193rd

3

Sean Michael Robert HorganM117thU4070th06:16:03+02:40:13
194th

364

Iain GaffM118thU4071st06:16:19+02:40:29
195th

246

Alison HalliwellF77th40+35th06:16:50+02:41:00
196th

247

Claire HinkinsonF78thU4040th06:16:50+02:41:00
197th

429

Chloe Anne BarnesF79thU4041st06:17:29+02:41:39
198th

430

Joe PugsleyM119thU4072nd06:17:30+02:41:40
199th

441

Emma CarterF80th40+36th06:17:45+02:41:55
200th

440

Claire L' HullierF81stU4042nd06:17:46+02:41:56
201st

27

Lucy CainsF82ndU4043rd06:17:46+02:41:56
202nd

357

Heather LyonsF83rdU4044th06:17:58+02:42:08
203rd

341

Craig James HullandM120thU4073rd06:19:41+02:43:51
204th

147

mick HollisM121st40+45th06:20:20+02:44:30
205th

249

Rachel FrancisF84thU4045th06:20:20+02:44:30
206th

173

kulbinder SinghM122nd40+46th06:20:20+02:44:30
207th

248

Tegan HumphriesF85thU4046th06:20:27+02:44:37
208th

446

John LyonsM123rd40+47th06:20:31+02:44:41
209th

8

David HowellsM124thU4074th06:21:22+02:45:32
210th

406

Sadie HallF86thU4047th06:21:32+02:45:42
211st

477

Archie GrovesM125thU4075th06:21:33+02:45:43
212nd

405

Jess EvansF87thU4048th06:21:33+02:45:43
213rd

57

Cat MeliaF88thU4049th06:24:52+02:49:02
214th

432

James PreeceM126thU4076th06:24:55+02:49:05
215th

433

Morgan PreeceM127thU4077th06:24:55+02:49:05
216th

431

Chelsea PreeceF89thU4050th06:24:55+02:49:05
217th

159

Jack ColemanM128thU4078th06:25:17+02:49:27
218th

363

Poppy WilliamsF90thU4051st06:25:17+02:49:27
219th

398

Marny RicafortM129th40+48th06:25:29+02:49:39
220th

163

Claire ThompsonF91stU4052nd06:25:46+02:49:56
221st

162

Guy Ian ThompsonM130th40+49th06:25:51+02:50:01
222nd

165

Paul Alan ThompsonM131st40+50th06:25:53+02:50:03
223rd

272

Katherine JonesF92ndU4053rd06:26:11+02:50:21
224th

186

Lucy HughesF93rdU4054th06:26:11+02:50:21
225th

75

Kim RawlingsF94thU4055th06:26:11+02:50:21
226th

260

Becky HomersleyF95thU4056th06:27:46+02:51:56
227th

368

William Allan FletcherM132ndU4079th06:27:47+02:51:57
228th

44

David Andrew StentonM133rd40+51st06:28:26+02:52:36
229th

43

Martin John ArdernM134th40+52nd06:28:26+02:52:36
230th

462

Karen Elizabeth SawbridgeF96th40+37th06:30:35+02:54:45
231st

463

Steve FarrellM135th40+53rd06:30:35+02:54:45
232nd

425

Hannah BaylissF97thU4057th06:33:19+02:57:29
233rd

460

Charise BaylissF98th40+38th06:33:19+02:57:29
234th

45

Colin BurkeM136th40+54th06:33:21+02:57:31
235th

46

Kimberly BurkeF99thU4058th06:33:21+02:57:31
236th

453

John SkeltonM137th40+55th06:34:00+02:58:10
237th

29

Emma Louise WatkinsF100thU4059th06:34:43+02:58:53
238th

225

Emma ScanlanF101st40+39th06:34:44+02:58:54
239th

296

Sue FairhurstF102ndU4060th06:35:42+02:59:52
240th

339

Suzanne SteadmanF103rd40+40th06:35:42+02:59:52
241st

400

Annette AckerleyF104th40+41st06:35:42+02:59:52
242nd

90

DAVID BraggM138th40+56th06:36:39+03:00:49
243rd

18

jonathan CashmoreM139thU4080th06:36:39+03:00:49
244th

254

Lynda ChathamF105th40+42nd06:37:00+03:01:10
245th

28

Naomi Louise SadlerF106thU4061st06:37:02+03:01:12
246th

311

Harmony CliftowenF107thU4062nd06:39:22+03:03:32
247th

187

Zak FaulknerM140thU4081st06:39:22+03:03:32
248th

104

Sarah Elizabeth LittlewoodF108thU4063rd06:40:08+03:04:18
249th

74

daniella louise GardnerF109th40+43rd06:40:11+03:04:21
250th

84

Alex ArmitageM141stU4082nd06:40:15+03:04:25
251st

222

Kim JeffriesF110thU4064th06:42:26+03:06:36
252nd

47

Anita SiviterF111st40+44th06:42:58+03:07:08
253rd

166

Lydia BurwellF112ndU4065th06:43:15+03:07:25
254th

167

Owain BurwellM142ndU4083rd06:43:15+03:07:25
255th

476

Ben Max LinkM143rdU4084th06:43:22+03:07:32
256th

374

Sarah TaylorF113rdU4066th06:43:23+03:07:33
257th

77

Chloe MeyrickF114thU4067th06:44:53+03:09:03
258th

271

Emma JordanF115thU4068th06:44:53+03:09:03
259th

353

Chloe Marie EdwardsF116thU4069th06:47:15+03:11:25
260th

386

Jack MoorhouseM144thU4085th06:47:15+03:11:25
261st

286

Andrew SaywellM145th40+57th06:49:09+03:13:19
262nd

383

Emma ShearsF117th40+45th06:49:46+03:13:56
263rd

198

Linda FownesF118thU4070th06:49:51+03:14:01
264th

329

Laura Frances TedhamF119thU4071st06:49:51+03:14:01
265th

9

Deane Matthew WhiteheadM146thU4086th06:50:22+03:14:32
266th

15

James RobinsonM147thU4087th06:50:23+03:14:33
267th

40

Christine BrownF120th40+46th06:51:25+03:15:35
268th

261

Isobel HillF121stU4072nd06:51:25+03:15:35
269th

140

Sean CooneyM148thU4088th06:51:57+03:16:07
270th

414

Tristan PaulM149thU4089th06:51:58+03:16:08
271st

181

Paul A HopkinsM150th40+58th06:52:43+03:16:53
272nd

233

Stephen CookeM151st40+59th06:54:52+03:19:02
273rd

65

Christopher RawlingsM152nd40+60th06:55:35+03:19:45
274th

160

Kelly DunlopF122ndU4073rd06:55:37+03:19:47
275th

439

Lucy FieldF123rdU4074th06:55:47+03:19:57
276th

376

Lucy Jayne TaylorF124thU4075th06:55:47+03:19:57
277th

123

Clarrie HocknellF125thU4076th06:55:48+03:19:58
278th

103

Rebecca Mary WhiteF126thU4077th06:58:22+03:22:32
279th

264

Thomas Peter HeathM153rd40+61st06:59:48+03:23:58
280th

265

Claire RoachF127th40+47th06:59:48+03:23:58
281st

404

Gail HaywardF128th40+48th07:00:35+03:24:45
282nd

24

Lisa joanne StokesF129th40+49th07:00:36+03:24:46
283rd

392

Darren Paul HughesM154th40+62nd07:00:47+03:24:57
284th

245

Grace GodfreyF130thU4078th07:01:21+03:25:31
285th

244

Jessica SimmondsF131stU4079th07:01:22+03:25:32
286th

312

Maria Louise JamesF132ndU4080th07:01:47+03:25:57
287th

234

Sally LoftF133rd40+50th07:01:47+03:25:57
288th

141

Sacha Maria LeeF134th40+51st07:01:47+03:25:57
289th

307

Nina WakenellF135th40+52nd07:06:03+03:30:13
290th

325

Karl RalphM155thU4090th07:06:08+03:30:18
291st

306

Patricia RockF136th40+53rd07:06:14+03:30:24
292nd

199

Tom BatesM156thU4091st07:06:22+03:30:32
293rd

11

Lucinda Christina HutchingsF137thU4081st07:06:40+03:30:50
294th

450

Edward HewittM157thU4092nd07:09:34+03:33:44
295th

474

Shiela HocknellF138th40+54th07:09:37+03:33:47
296th

473

Helen ApperleyF139th40+55th07:09:37+03:33:47
297th

436

Helen DohertyF140th40+56th07:09:50+03:34:00
298th

479

Charbel AttieM158thU4093rd07:10:23+03:34:33
299th

266

Marie GreenF141st40+57th07:12:01+03:36:11
300th

94

Julia StonehouseF142nd40+58th07:12:40+03:36:50
301st

402

Carla LloydF143rd40+59th07:12:41+03:36:51
302nd

96

Phil WilsonM159th40+63rd07:13:40+03:37:50
303rd

81

Melanie Irene MansellF144th40+60th07:13:40+03:37:50
304th

82

Hannah Louise PreeceF145thU4082nd07:13:48+03:37:58
305th

109

Louise Ann CorfieldF146th40+61st07:13:50+03:38:00
306th

151

Ann MaloneyF147th40+62nd07:13:50+03:38:00
307th

152

Martin ButcherM160th40+64th07:13:50+03:38:00
308th

150

Heather Ann Poole-gleedF148th40+63rd07:13:51+03:38:01
309th

102

Anna DavidsonF149thU4083rd07:13:52+03:38:02
310th

300

Brett MyorsM161st40+65th07:14:45+03:38:55
311st

101

Janice Teresa CombesF150th40+64th07:15:30+03:39:40
312nd

136

Sally FloydF151st40+65th07:15:31+03:39:41
313rd

435

Rebecca FryerF152ndU4084th07:22:36+03:46:46
314th

379

Gemma BrownF153rdU4085th07:24:56+03:49:06
315th

12

Chris ronald HutchingsM162nd40+66th07:28:28+03:52:38
316th

10

Danielle Cerys JonesF154thU4086th07:29:37+03:53:47
317th

14

Lydia Josephine HutchingsF155thU4087th07:29:37+03:53:47
318th

71

Ian Frederick CombellackM163rd40+67th07:30:35+03:54:45
319th

207

Sally SilverF156th40+66th07:40:50+04:05:00
320th

455

Chloe DuranF157thU4088th07:40:50+04:05:00
321st

454

James SiliverM164thU4094th07:40:53+04:05:03
322nd

179

Kelig Rene DampureM165thU4095th07:58:39+04:22:49
323rd

295

Jasmine BrissettF158thU4089th07:58:39+04:22:49
324th

126

Nate OsborneM166thU4096th08:03:40+04:27:50
325th

128

Will WheatleyM167thU4097th08:03:40+04:27:50
326th

127

Amber WorthingtonF159thU4090th08:03:43+04:27:53
327th

129

Charlotte GriffithsF160thU4091st08:03:43+04:27:53
328th

370

Melody Angel-Marcia LloydF161stU4092nd08:07:09+04:31:19
329th

369

Victoria Faye RobertsF162ndU4093rd08:07:10+04:31:20
330th

55

Tasha Leigh-willettsF163rd40+67th08:08:02+04:32:12
331st

228

Emily Charlotte BraceF164thU4094th08:11:24+04:35:34
332nd

98

Jessica CookF165thU4095th08:11:24+04:35:34
333rd

484

James HammondM168thU4098th08:12:51+04:37:01
334th

125

Sue HarperF166thU4096th08:12:52+04:37:02
335th

416

Pete NorthallM169th40+68th08:12:52+04:37:02
336th

467

Martin BlackburnM170th40+69th08:13:41+04:37:51
337th

7

Mark David HowellsM171st40+70th08:21:51+04:46:01
DNF (1 in total)
-

6

Kathryn HowellsFU4000:00:00-