Hidden Glen 10K 2017

Sep
16
2017

10K Distance

Running | 2017-09-16 12:00pm
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (401 in total)
1st

242

Johnny LawsonM1stV401stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:37:2600:37:26-
2nd

373

DAVID RobertsonM2ndOPEN1stLeicester Coritanian AC00:37:3100:37:31+00:00:05
3rd

231

Andy KingM3rdOPEN2nd00:38:0400:38:04+00:00:38
4th

195

Keith HoodM4thV402ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:38:1900:38:19+00:00:53
5th

356

Tom PrewM5thOPEN3rd00:38:4100:38:41+00:01:15
6th

178

Craig HarveyM6thV403rdSquadra Porcini00:38:4300:38:43+00:01:17
7th

434

Robert TurnerM7thV404thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:38:4800:38:48+00:01:22
8th

58

Iain CarrollM8thOPEN4thgiffnock north aac00:39:0300:39:03+00:01:37
9th

111

Sean DuffyM9thOPEN5th00:41:2000:41:20+00:03:54
10th

383

Mark SaezM10thV405thCalderglen Harriers00:41:3200:41:32+00:04:06
11th

84

Iain CowanM11thOPEN6th00:41:4200:41:42+00:04:16
12th

318

Alastair MorrisonM12thV406th00:42:0500:42:05+00:04:39
13th

109

Stuart DouglasM13thOPEN7thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:42:0600:42:06+00:04:40
14th

474

Patrick O'kaneM14thV501stSTRATHEARN HARRIERS00:42:2500:42:25+00:04:59
15th

1888

David GrahamM15thOPEN8th00:43:0500:43:05+00:05:39
16th

431

John TollerM16thOPEN9th00:43:1200:43:12+00:05:46
17th

20

Mark BaxterM17thOPEN10th00:43:3300:43:33+00:06:07
18th

41

Ryan Alexander BruceM18thOPEN11thHelensburgh AAC00:43:4300:43:43+00:06:17
19th

443

Dan WatsonM19thV407thLochtayside00:44:0300:44:03+00:06:37
20th

25

Andy BirnieM20thV408th00:44:3700:44:37+00:07:11
21st

490

Neil BoydM21stOPEN12th00:45:2300:45:23+00:07:57
22nd

26

Emma BirnieF1stV401st00:45:2900:45:29+00:08:03
23rd

273

Nicholas MasseyM22ndOPEN13th00:45:3200:45:32+00:08:06
24th

495

Paul ForbesM23rdV601st00:45:3600:45:36+00:08:10
25th

208

Scott HyslopM24thV502ndLinlithgow00:45:3800:45:38+00:08:12
26th

106

David DimelowM25thV409th00:45:3800:45:38+00:08:12
27th

497

Billy Donald WebsterM26thV4010thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:45:4600:45:46+00:08:20
28th

326

Andrew MunroM27thV4011thgiffnock north aac00:45:5700:45:57+00:08:31
29th

482

HAZEL DeanF2ndV501stCentral Athletics club00:46:0700:46:07+00:08:41
30th

120

Melanie EynonF3rdOPEN1stnone00:46:1500:46:15+00:08:49
31st

404

Craig StarkM28thOPEN14th00:46:1600:46:16+00:08:50
32nd

442

Stephen WallaceM29thOPEN15thSquadra Porcini00:46:1700:46:17+00:08:51
33rd

66

Robert ChristieM30thV4012thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:46:3700:46:37+00:09:11
34th

239

Craig LawM31stOPEN16thFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES00:46:4700:46:47+00:09:21
35th

479

Jonathan CleggM32ndOPEN17th00:47:0800:47:08+00:09:42
36th

469

Stephen HalkettM33rdV4013thWest Dunbartonshire Athletics Club00:47:1800:47:18+00:09:52
37th

310

Trish MilneF4thV502ndCentral Athletics club00:47:2000:47:20+00:09:54
38th

262

Graham MackenzieM34thOPEN18th00:47:2300:47:23+00:09:57
39th

308

CHRISTINE MilneF5thV402ndLothian Running Club00:47:2700:47:27+00:10:01
40th

406

Marc StevensM35thOPEN19th00:47:4100:47:41+00:10:15
41st

237

Ross LangM36thV503rd00:47:4800:47:48+00:10:22
42nd

499

Raymond MilneM37thV504thCentral Athletics club00:47:5600:47:56+00:10:30
43rd

453

John WhelanM38thOPEN20th00:48:1100:48:11+00:10:45
44th

257

Billy MacfarlaneM39thV4014th00:48:5300:48:53+00:11:27
45th

143

Chris GibbonsM40thOPEN21stThe Reservoir Dogs00:48:5600:48:56+00:11:30
46th

424

Yana ThandrayenF6thV403rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:49:0300:49:03+00:11:37
47th

128

Ross FinnieM41stOPEN22nd00:49:0500:49:05+00:11:39
48th

420

Alan TaylorM42ndV4015th00:49:0600:49:06+00:11:40
49th

312

Roy MitchellM43rdV602ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:49:0700:49:07+00:11:41
50th

401

Andy SmithM44thV4016th00:49:2600:49:26+00:12:00
51st

56

Stuart CampbellM45thOPEN23rd00:49:3100:49:31+00:12:05
52nd

24

Sion BinghamM46thOPEN24th00:49:3200:49:32+00:12:06
53rd

47

john david russell cameron BurnettM47thV4017th00:49:4200:49:42+00:12:16
54th

103

Graeme DeanM48thOPEN25th00:49:4500:49:45+00:12:19
55th

286

Karen MccroryF7thV404th00:50:4300:50:43+00:13:17
56th

416

Jamie StokoeM49thV505th00:50:4600:50:46+00:13:20
57th

296

Robbie MckenzieM50thV506thWee County Harriers00:51:0800:51:08+00:13:42
58th

459

Kirsty WilsonF8thOPEN2ndCalderglen Harriers00:51:1100:51:11+00:13:45
59th

183

David HendersonM51stV507thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:51:1300:51:13+00:13:47
60th

307

Michael MillerM52ndV508th00:51:2400:51:24+00:13:58
61st

364

Graham Walker RamageM53rdV4018thCalderglen Harriers00:51:3700:51:37+00:14:11
62nd

51

Justin BurnsM54thOPEN26th00:51:4100:51:41+00:14:15
63rd

330

STEVE MurdochM55thV509th00:51:4500:51:45+00:14:19
64th

59

brian CarrollM56thOPEN27th00:52:0200:52:02+00:14:36
65th

289

SIMON McdougallM57thOPEN28thBellahouston Harriers00:52:0300:52:03+00:14:37
66th

334

Rachel NelsonF9thOPEN3rd00:52:1300:52:13+00:14:47
67th

79

Angus CordnerM58thOPEN29th00:52:2500:52:25+00:14:59
68th

151

Colin GlenM59thV5010th00:52:4200:52:42+00:15:16
69th

369

STUART RennieM60thOPEN30thTOLLCROSS PARKRUN00:52:4300:52:43+00:15:17
70th

376

Jamie RossM61stOPEN31st00:52:4600:52:46+00:15:20
71st

395

Colin SinclairM62ndV5011thCentral AC00:52:5000:52:50+00:15:24
72nd

119

Bryan EvansM63rdV5012thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:52:5200:52:52+00:15:26
73rd

229

Gareth KettM64thV4019thn/a00:52:5300:52:53+00:15:27
74th

82

Andrew CorriganM65thV5013thHARMENY AC00:52:5300:52:53+00:15:27
75th

470

Mari EltermannF10thOPEN4th00:52:5700:52:57+00:15:31
76th

48

Kirsty BurnettF11thV503rd00:52:5900:52:59+00:15:33
77th

169

Melanie GullanF12thV504th00:53:0200:53:02+00:15:36
78th

398

Mark SmithM66thOPEN32nd00:53:0500:53:05+00:15:39
79th

100

Ian DavidgeM67thV603rd00:53:1400:53:14+00:15:48
80th

250

Mark William LogieM68thV4020thCentral AC00:53:1400:53:14+00:15:48
81st

394

Ashleigh SinclairF13thOPEN5thnone00:53:1400:53:14+00:15:48
82nd

465

Alastair YoungM69thV4021st00:53:1500:53:15+00:15:49
83rd

483

Fiona FultonF14thV405th00:53:1700:53:17+00:15:51
84th

8

Julie AllanF15thV406th00:53:3200:53:32+00:16:06
85th

53

Scott CalderheadM70thOPEN33rdKirkintilloch Olympians00:53:3200:53:32+00:16:06
86th

305

Hilary MillarF16thV505thgiffnock north aac00:53:3300:53:33+00:16:07
87th

4

Paul AbsonM71stV4022ndTITANS00:53:3800:53:38+00:16:12
88th

463

Stephen WondM72ndV4023rd00:53:4200:53:42+00:16:16
89th

301

Andrew McneillM73rdV5014thnewburgh dunes rc00:53:4300:53:43+00:16:17
90th

238

Allan LatonaM74thV4024thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:53:4600:53:46+00:16:20
91st

436

Lee VauseM75thV4025th00:53:4900:53:49+00:16:23
92nd

461

Nicola WishartF17thV407th00:53:5300:53:53+00:16:27
93rd

426

Sally ThompsonF18thV408th00:54:0200:54:02+00:16:36
94th

1084

Roddy MorrisonM76thOPEN34th00:54:0700:54:07+00:16:41
95th

184

Laura HendersonF19thOPEN6thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:54:2000:54:20+00:16:54
96th

235

Ian LaddM77thV5015th00:54:2100:54:21+00:16:55
97th

283

Phil MccluskeyM78thOPEN35th00:54:2500:54:25+00:16:59
98th

217

Shery JohnstonF20thV409thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:54:3100:54:31+00:17:05
99th

74

Caroline ColeF21stV506thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB00:54:3400:54:34+00:17:08
100th

132

Andrew FraserM79thV4026th00:54:3600:54:36+00:17:10
101st

254

David LunneyM80thV5016thWest Lothian Triathlon00:54:3600:54:36+00:17:10
102nd

297

Julie McleanF22ndV507thDunblane Runners00:54:3600:54:36+00:17:10
103rd

92

Christine CruzF23rdOPEN7th00:54:3700:54:37+00:17:11
104th

484

David BradyM81stV5017th00:54:4600:54:46+00:17:20
105th

336

Carol O'donnellF24thOPEN8th00:54:4700:54:47+00:17:21
106th

62

Ellen CattanachF25thV4010th00:54:5900:54:59+00:17:33
107th

216

Alice JenkinsF26thOPEN9thn/a00:55:1000:55:10+00:17:44
108th

266

MAGGIE MagorF27thV4011th00:55:1600:55:16+00:17:50
109th

13

Corine Balmes-jackF28thV4012thNewburgh Dunes Running Club00:55:2100:55:21+00:17:55
110th

386

Emma SharpF29thV4013th00:55:2700:55:27+00:18:01
111st

303

Maureen McveyF30thV508thgiffnock north aac00:55:2700:55:27+00:18:01
112nd

233

Fiona KirkaldyF31stV509th00:55:3000:55:30+00:18:04
113rd

321

Neil DargieM82ndOPEN36th00:55:3000:55:30+00:18:04
114th

205

Shahzya HudaF32ndV4014th00:55:3600:55:36+00:18:10
115th

170

Caroline GullyF33rdV4015th00:55:3800:55:38+00:18:12
116th

331

Janet MurrayF34thOPEN10thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:55:4100:55:41+00:18:15
117th

300

Jen McmurtrieF35thV5010thnone00:55:4200:55:42+00:18:16
118th

118

Gillian EunsonF36thOPEN11th00:55:5000:55:50+00:18:24
119th

180

Kirsteen Maria HaughanF37thV5011thgiffnock north aac00:55:5300:55:53+00:18:27
120th

439

Graeme WalkerM83rdOPEN37th00:56:0200:56:02+00:18:36
121st

488

Kevin FunnellM84thV4027thFalkland Trail Runners00:56:0800:56:08+00:18:42
122nd

139

Fraser GallacherM85thOPEN38th00:56:1400:56:14+00:18:48
123rd

494

Al WatersM86thV5018thStirling Triathlon Club00:56:1400:56:14+00:18:48
124th

327

Caroline MunroF38thV4016th00:56:1800:56:18+00:18:52
125th

6

Ewan AddieM87thOPEN39th00:56:2300:56:23+00:18:57
126th

284

Ailsa HallidayF39thOPEN12th00:56:2800:56:28+00:19:02
127th

187

Billy HerronM88thV5019thLivingston Athletics Club00:56:3100:56:31+00:19:05
128th

44

Peter BuchanM89thV4028th00:56:3100:56:31+00:19:05
129th

367

Jude ReidF40thOPEN13th00:56:3200:56:32+00:19:06
130th

80

Grant CordnerM90thV5020th00:56:3300:56:33+00:19:07
131st

146

Bill GillanM91stV604thFalkland Trail Runners00:56:4500:56:45+00:19:19
132nd

96

Jamie CuthbertsonM92ndOPEN40th00:56:4600:56:46+00:19:20
133rd

9

Bill AndersonM93rdV5021st00:56:4600:56:46+00:19:20
134th

99

Laura DargieF41stV4017th00:56:5200:56:52+00:19:26
135th

405

Joan StephenF42ndV4018th00:56:5500:56:55+00:19:29
136th

155

Mark GormleyM94thV5022ndSTORNOWAY RUNNING AND ATHLETICS CLUB00:56:5600:56:56+00:19:30
137th

110

Bill DuffM95thV605thFalkland Trail Runners00:56:5700:56:57+00:19:31
138th

204

LYNNE HuckerbyF43rdV4019th00:57:0000:57:00+00:19:34
139th

306

Campbell MillarM96thV4029th00:57:0100:57:01+00:19:35
140th

489

John Henry WarttigM97thOPEN41st00:57:0400:57:04+00:19:38
141st

226

Keith KeithmackenzieM98thV5023rd00:57:0500:57:05+00:19:39
142nd

455

Tom WiddowsM99thOPEN42nd00:57:1000:57:10+00:19:44
143rd

269

Kelly Jean MarriotF44thOPEN14th00:57:2000:57:20+00:19:54
144th

468

Olivia GillF45thV4020th00:57:2100:57:21+00:19:55
145th

493

Kim ForbesF46thV601st00:57:2100:57:21+00:19:55
146th

73

Helen ColeF47thV5012thLochtayside00:57:2200:57:22+00:19:56
147th

1089

Hugh McintoshM100thV4030th00:57:3600:57:36+00:20:10
148th

60

Tracey CartwrightF48thV5013th00:57:3800:57:38+00:20:12
149th

88

Derek CrawfordM101stV5024th00:57:4100:57:41+00:20:15
150th

36

Sarah BridgeF49thV4021stScottish Prison Service AAC00:57:5400:57:54+00:20:28
151st

425

Catrin ThomasF50thOPEN15thJogscotland00:57:5600:57:56+00:20:30
152nd

246

Joni LindsayF51stOPEN16thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:57:5700:57:57+00:20:31
153rd

186

Michelle HerronF52ndV5014th00:58:0500:58:05+00:20:39
154th

265

Craig MacmillanM102ndV4031st00:58:0900:58:09+00:20:43
155th

212

Heather JacksonF53rdV4022nd00:58:0900:58:09+00:20:43
156th

162

Keith GrantM103rdV606th00:58:1300:58:13+00:20:47
157th

302

Elizabeth McquillanF54thV5015thCarron Valley Trail Runners00:58:1800:58:18+00:20:52
158th

7

Geoff AlexanderM104thV701st00:58:2400:58:24+00:20:58
159th

399

Lyn SmithF55thOPEN17th00:58:2500:58:25+00:20:59
160th

86

Isla CraigF56thV4023rd00:58:3200:58:32+00:21:06
161st

390

Vicki ShepherdF57thOPEN18thHelensburgh AAC00:58:3800:58:38+00:21:12
162nd

181

Alexandra HaydenF58thOPEN19thCalderglen Harriers00:58:3800:58:38+00:21:12
163rd

104

Ellen DeanF59thOPEN20th00:58:4000:58:40+00:21:14
164th

3

Lucy GullanF60thOPEN21st00:58:4200:58:42+00:21:16
165th

173

Chris HallM105thV4032nd00:58:4300:58:43+00:21:17
166th

339

Emma Ogilvie-hallF61stV4024th00:58:4300:58:43+00:21:17
167th

202

Shona HoustonF62ndOPEN22nd00:58:4500:58:45+00:21:19
168th

281

Alan McclellandM106thV5025th00:58:5900:58:59+00:21:33
169th

1

Herbie MacleanM107thV702nd00:59:0100:59:01+00:21:35
170th

433

Andrew TurnbullM108thOPEN43rdgiffnock north aac00:59:0300:59:03+00:21:37
171st

325

Allan MunroM109thV4033rdn/a00:59:1100:59:11+00:21:45
172nd

363

Gwendolyn RaesF63rdOPEN23rd00:59:2000:59:20+00:21:54
173rd

200

Paul HoughtonM110thV4034th00:59:2200:59:22+00:21:56
174th

435

Russ ValentineM111stV5026thFalkland Trail Runners00:59:2300:59:23+00:21:57
175th

69

Lorna ClarkeF64thV4025th00:59:2400:59:24+00:21:58
176th

500

Marshall BrillM112ndOPEN44th00:59:2600:59:26+00:22:00
177th

288

Lesley McdonaldF65thOPEN24th00:59:3400:59:34+00:22:08
178th

213

EMILY JacksonF66thOPEN25thBellahouston Harriers00:59:3500:59:35+00:22:09
179th

77

Catherine ColvinF67thV5016thDunblane Runners00:59:4100:59:41+00:22:15
180th

320

Andrew MorrisonM113rdJNR1st00:59:4600:59:46+00:22:20
181st

389

Laraine ShearerF68thV5017thHARMENY AC00:59:5100:59:51+00:22:25
182nd

313

Kirsty MoncrieffF69thV4026th00:59:5200:59:52+00:22:26
183rd

417

Will StoltonM114thOPEN45th00:59:5400:59:54+00:22:28
184th

1086

Christine FranksF70thOPEN26th00:59:5900:59:59+00:22:33
185th

43

Sally BuchanF71stV4027th01:00:0801:00:08+00:22:42
186th

397

Daile SippleF72ndV5018thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:00:1001:00:10+00:22:44
187th

94

Madeleine CunninghamF73rdOPEN27th01:00:1601:00:16+00:22:50
188th

241

Tommy LawlorM115thV703rdn/a01:00:2001:00:20+00:22:54
189th

458

Laura WilsonF74thOPEN28th01:00:2001:00:20+00:22:54
190th

201

Lee HoughtonF75thV4028thCentral Athletics club01:00:2901:00:29+00:23:03
191st

338

Cally OatleyF76thV4029th01:00:3301:00:33+00:23:07
192nd

378

Helen RuncimanF77thV5019th01:00:3301:00:33+00:23:07
193rd

342

Ally OrrF78thOPEN29th01:00:3401:00:34+00:23:08
194th

377

Mary RossF79thOPEN30th01:00:3501:00:35+00:23:09
195th

253

Stuart LovieM116thV4035th01:00:3901:00:39+00:23:13
196th

149

Donna GillonF80thV4030th01:00:4101:00:41+00:23:15
197th

228

amanda KerrF81stV5020th01:00:4501:00:45+00:23:19
198th

164

Fiona CowanF82ndOPEN31st01:00:4701:00:47+00:23:21
199th

349

Emma PermanF83rdOPEN32nd01:00:5701:00:57+00:23:31
200th

207

Julie HunterF84thV4031st01:00:5701:00:57+00:23:31
201st

211

Mairi JacksonF85thOPEN33rd01:01:0101:01:01+00:23:35
202nd

236

Steven LaingM117thV4036thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:01:0801:01:08+00:23:42
203rd

454

GARY WhyteM118thV4037th01:01:1501:01:15+00:23:49
204th

411

Cindy StewartF86thV4032nd01:01:1701:01:17+00:23:51
205th

40

DAVID BruceM119thV5027th01:01:1701:01:17+00:23:51
206th

177

Gary HannahM120thOPEN46th01:01:1901:01:19+00:23:53
207th

219

CAROLINE JohnstonF87thV4033rdHelensburgh AAC01:01:2001:01:20+00:23:54
208th

240

Tamsin LawF88thOPEN34th01:01:2201:01:22+00:23:56
209th

114

Diane EdwardF89thV5021stTeam Turquoise01:01:2301:01:23+00:23:57
210th

199

DAVID HotchkissM121stV5028th01:01:2601:01:26+00:24:00
211st

384

Debbie SavageF90thV4034thHelensburgh AAC01:01:2901:01:29+00:24:03
212nd

27

LOUISE BissettF91stV4035th01:01:2901:01:29+00:24:03
213rd

294

Kirsty McintoshF92ndV4036thCentral AC01:01:2901:01:29+00:24:03
214th

359

Clare ProudfootF93rdV4037th01:01:2901:01:29+00:24:03
215th

93

Gemma CumminsF94thOPEN35th01:01:3701:01:37+00:24:11
216th

174

Wendy HallidayF95thV4038th01:01:5501:01:55+00:24:29
217th

197

Pamela HorneF96thV4039th01:01:5501:01:55+00:24:29
218th

105

Colin DicksonM122ndV4038th01:01:5501:01:55+00:24:29
219th

402

Trish SounessF97thOPEN36th01:01:5701:01:57+00:24:31
220th

372

Doug RobertsonM123rdV4039th01:01:5701:01:57+00:24:31
221st

63

Julia ChimF98thOPEN37th01:02:0901:02:09+00:24:43
222nd

421

Myfanwy TaylorF99thV5022nd01:02:1701:02:17+00:24:51
223rd

127

Margaret FindlayF100thV4040thCentral Athletics club01:02:1701:02:17+00:24:51
224th

335

Terry NimmoF101stV5023rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:02:2001:02:20+00:24:54
225th

358

Iain ProudfootM124thV4040th01:02:2001:02:20+00:24:54
226th

172

Sasha HaganF102ndV4041st01:02:2201:02:22+00:24:56
227th

156

Alison GourlayF103rdV5024th01:02:2401:02:24+00:24:58
228th

319

Anna MorrisonF104thV4042nd01:02:4301:02:43+00:25:17
229th

122

Maria FalsoneF105thOPEN38th01:02:4601:02:46+00:25:20
230th

1083

Tara GrieveF106thOPEN39th01:02:4901:02:49+00:25:23
231st

81

Sarah CordwellF107thV4043rd01:02:5001:02:50+00:25:24
232nd

379

Robert RussellM125thV607thUnattached01:02:5501:02:55+00:25:29
233rd

171

Deborah GunningF108thOPEN40th01:02:5501:02:55+00:25:29
234th

23

Susan BeaumontF109thV5025th01:03:0101:03:01+00:25:35
235th

407

Lorna StevensF110thOPEN41st01:03:0401:03:04+00:25:38
236th

140

Megan GallowayF111stOPEN42nd01:03:0901:03:09+00:25:43
237th

221

Lora JohnstoneF112ndOPEN43rd01:03:0901:03:09+00:25:43
238th

42

Sally BrydonF113rdOPEN44th01:03:1701:03:17+00:25:51
239th

472

Mark GordonM126thV5029th01:03:1801:03:18+00:25:52
240th

275

Christopher MassieM127thV4041st01:03:1901:03:19+00:25:53
241st

248

Ann Patricia ListerF114thV602ndGlasgow Phoenix Runners01:03:1901:03:19+00:25:53
242nd

427

Laura ThomsonF115thOPEN45th01:03:2101:03:21+00:25:55
243rd

448

Douglas MccormackM128thV608thJog Scotland01:03:2201:03:22+00:25:56
244th

317

Janice Morgan-singhF116thV4044th01:03:3401:03:34+00:26:08
245th

445

Holly WebsterF117thOPEN46th01:03:3801:03:38+00:26:12
246th

87

Lesley CraigF118thV4045thJog Scotland Dunfermline01:03:4601:03:46+00:26:20
247th

309

Hannah MilneF119thOPEN47th01:03:5601:03:56+00:26:30
248th

267

David MairM129thV4042ndn/a01:03:5701:03:57+00:26:31
249th

76

Lisa ColganF120thV4046th01:03:5701:03:57+00:26:31
250th

45

Katie BuchananF121stOPEN48th01:03:5901:03:59+00:26:33
251st

90

Victoria CrosslandF122ndV4047th01:04:0301:04:03+00:26:37
252nd

188

Stephen HigginsM130thOPEN47th01:04:1001:04:10+00:26:44
253rd

16

Lesley BanksF123rdV5026th01:04:1101:04:11+00:26:45
254th

175

Sara HamiltonF124thOPEN49th01:04:1301:04:13+00:26:47
255th

255

Laura MaccalmanF125thOPEN50th01:04:1901:04:19+00:26:53
256th

10

Karen ArcherF126thV4048th01:04:2301:04:23+00:26:57
257th

49

Cameron BurnettM131stJNR2nd01:04:5101:04:51+00:27:25
258th

258

Carole MacfarlaneF127thV603rdTeam Torquoise01:04:5101:04:51+00:27:25
259th

295

Mairi MckaigF128thV4049th01:04:5401:04:54+00:27:28
260th

388

Colin ShealM132ndV609thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:05:0001:05:00+00:27:34
261st

396

Greg SinghM133rdV4043rd01:05:0201:05:02+00:27:36
262nd

270

Cat MarshallF129thOPEN51st01:05:0801:05:08+00:27:42
263rd

462

Jessica WolfsonF130thV4050th01:05:0901:05:09+00:27:43
264th

206

LESLEY MARY ANN HunterF131stV5027thgiffnock north aac01:05:2101:05:21+00:27:55
265th

158

Steven GrahamM134thV4044th01:05:2101:05:21+00:27:55
266th

414

Carole StewartF132ndV4051st01:05:2501:05:25+00:27:59
267th

34

Leesa BrickellF133rdV4052nd01:05:2701:05:27+00:28:01
268th

31

Antonia BoyleF134thOPEN52nd01:05:2801:05:28+00:28:02
269th

291

Steven McgirrM135thOPEN48th01:05:3001:05:30+00:28:04
270th

387

Alastair Dias-douganM136thOPEN49th01:05:3001:05:30+00:28:04
271st

176

Angela HammondF135thV4053rdgiffnock north aac01:05:3601:05:36+00:28:10
272nd

130

Keith FowlerM137thOPEN50th01:05:4301:05:43+00:28:17
273rd

38

Nick BrookeM138thOPEN51st01:05:4501:05:45+00:28:19
274th

279

Dave McbainM139thOPEN52nd01:05:5001:05:50+00:28:24
275th

430

Anna ThomsonF136thOPEN53rdnone01:05:5501:05:55+00:28:29
276th

1085

Clare Joanne ClachertyF137thV4054th01:05:5501:05:55+00:28:29
277th

299

Suzie McmorrowF138thV4055th01:05:5601:05:56+00:28:30
278th

422

Liz Taylor FeeneyF139thV5028thCrarae Joggers01:06:0101:06:01+00:28:35
279th

193

Antonia HoF140thOPEN54th01:06:0501:06:05+00:28:39
280th

150

Lisa Marie GilmoreF141stV4056thBellahouston Harriers01:06:1401:06:14+00:28:48
281st

70

Heather ClementF142ndV4057th01:06:1401:06:14+00:28:48
282nd

55

Becky CampbellF143rdOPEN55th01:06:1701:06:17+00:28:51
283rd

268

Gillian MairF144thOPEN56th01:06:1901:06:19+00:28:53
284th

292

Hannah McgregorF145thOPEN57th01:06:2301:06:23+00:28:57
285th

91

Fiona CruickshanksF146thOPEN58th01:06:2301:06:23+00:28:57
286th

144

Edward GibbonsM140thV4045thWorld Cancer Research01:06:2401:06:24+00:28:58
287th

428

Sarah Jane ThomsonF147thV4058thCentral Athletics club01:06:2701:06:27+00:29:01
288th

234

Caroline KirkpatrickF148thV4059th01:06:3501:06:35+00:29:09
289th

357

Lorna PritchardF149thOPEN59th01:06:5201:06:52+00:29:26
290th

491

Gillian MorrisonF150thV4060th01:06:5801:06:58+00:29:32
291st

179

Catherine HaslamF151stV604th01:07:0101:07:01+00:29:35
292nd

413

Alan McleanM141stOPEN53rd01:07:0401:07:04+00:29:38
293rd

346

Mike PattisonM142ndV704th01:07:0801:07:08+00:29:42
294th

466

Lilian YoungF152ndV4061stKilbarchan AAC01:07:1201:07:12+00:29:46
295th

154

Shelagh GoodwinF153rdV701st01:07:1901:07:19+00:29:53
296th

21

Alana BaxterF154thOPEN60th01:07:2501:07:25+00:29:59
297th

190

Lesley HigginsF155thV4062nd01:07:2601:07:26+00:30:00
298th

11

Cheryl ArthursF156thOPEN61st01:07:3501:07:35+00:30:09
299th

329

Sarah MurdochF157thOPEN62nd01:07:4301:07:43+00:30:17
300th

163

Jayne D GrayF158thV4063rdCentral AC01:07:4801:07:48+00:30:22
301st

400

Fiona SmithF159thV5029thJogscotland Kinross01:07:5901:07:59+00:30:33
302nd

52

Elona BusuF160thOPEN63rd01:08:0901:08:09+00:30:43
303rd

54

Jackie CalderwoodF161stV5030th01:08:1301:08:13+00:30:47
304th

353

Elspeth PollardF162ndOPEN64th01:08:3301:08:33+00:31:07
305th

464

Harriet YoungF163rdOPEN65th01:08:3401:08:34+00:31:08
306th

375

Jessica RomaniF164thOPEN66th01:08:3501:08:35+00:31:09
307th

223

Carol JonesF165thV5031st01:08:4101:08:41+00:31:15
308th

203

anne ShoreF166thV4064th01:08:4101:08:41+00:31:15
309th

328

FLETCHER MurdochM143rdV6010thMaryhill Harriers01:08:4601:08:46+00:31:20
310th

138

John GallacherM144thV6011th01:08:4701:08:47+00:31:21
311st

1891

Erica MackenzieF167thOPEN67th01:08:4801:08:48+00:31:22
312nd

39

Jennifer BrookeF168thOPEN68th01:08:5601:08:56+00:31:30
313rd

95

Laura CuthbertF169thV4065th01:09:0201:09:02+00:31:36
314th

316

Malcolm MorganM145thV5030th01:09:1001:09:10+00:31:44
315th

166

Alexia GrosjeanF170thV4066th01:09:1301:09:13+00:31:47
316th

65

Frances ChisholmF171stOPEN69th01:09:1601:09:16+00:31:50
317th

116

JANETTE ElrickF172ndV5032nd01:09:2301:09:23+00:31:57
318th

277

Graeme McalpineM146thOPEN54th01:09:5701:09:57+00:32:31
319th

278

Jennifer McalpineF173rdOPEN70th01:09:5901:09:59+00:32:33
320th

102

Fiona DawsonF174thOPEN71st01:10:0001:10:00+00:32:34
321st

251

Natalie LoughneyF175thV4067thJog scotland kinross01:10:0001:10:00+00:32:34
322nd

29

Kristina BowieF176thOPEN72nd01:10:0101:10:01+00:32:35
323rd

167

Jodine GudgeonF177thOPEN73rd01:10:0101:10:01+00:32:35
324th

227

Jo KennedyF178thV4068th01:10:0201:10:02+00:32:36
325th

272

Angela MartinF179thOPEN74th01:10:1001:10:10+00:32:44
326th

225

Colin KeillorM147thOPEN55th01:10:1401:10:14+00:32:48
327th

117

Jim ElrickM148thV6012th01:10:3001:10:30+00:33:04
328th

341

Emma OlverF180thV4069th01:10:4101:10:41+00:33:15
329th

245

Nicola LennonF181stV4070thJog scotland kinross01:10:4201:10:42+00:33:16
330th

492

Lauren McclemontF182ndV4071st01:10:4701:10:47+00:33:21
331st

209

David InglisM149thV5031stTeam Dillon01:11:1001:11:10+00:33:44
332nd

50

Hayley BurnsF183rdOPEN75th01:11:1301:11:13+00:33:47
333rd

113

Philip DunneM150thOPEN56th01:11:2201:11:22+00:33:56
334th

135

Kerry FreerF184thOPEN76th01:11:2301:11:23+00:33:57
335th

498

Vicki MckellorF185thV4072nd53 newton crescent01:11:2801:11:28+00:34:02
336th

457

Leona WilsonF186thV4073rd01:11:3101:11:31+00:34:05
337th

287

Kerry MccrossanF187thOPEN77th01:11:4901:11:49+00:34:23
338th

370

Valerie RiddellF188thV4074thjogpkc01:12:2801:12:28+00:35:02
339th

410

Laura StewartF189thOPEN78th01:13:0301:13:03+00:35:37
340th

323

Ishbel MuirF190thV605thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:13:1601:13:16+00:35:50
341st

447

Samuel Ian WeirM151stV5032ndWee County Harriers01:13:2001:13:20+00:35:54
342nd

1890

Isabell MeyerF191stOPEN79th01:13:2401:13:24+00:35:58
343rd

1889

Heather BaconF192ndOPEN80th01:13:2401:13:24+00:35:58
344th

148

Patrick GillaneyM152ndV5033rd01:13:3601:13:36+00:36:10
345th

28

Leanne BloorF193rdOPEN81st01:13:3801:13:38+00:36:12
346th

260

Alasdair MacintoshM153rdOPEN57th01:13:3901:13:39+00:36:13
347th

344

Robert PassmoreM154thOPEN58thnone01:14:3001:14:30+00:37:04
348th

343

Louise PassmoreF194thOPEN82ndnone01:14:3101:14:31+00:37:05
349th

1088

Mary CuttleF195thV5033rd01:14:3401:14:34+00:37:08
350th

152

Libby GoldF196thV5034th01:14:3501:14:35+00:37:09
351st

467

Hanmo ZhangF197thOPEN83rd01:14:4201:14:42+00:37:16
352nd

486

Aline HarrisF198thV4075th01:14:5901:14:59+00:37:33
353rd

451

Hannah WellsF199thOPEN84th01:15:1401:15:14+00:37:48
354th

133

Lauren FraserF200thOPEN85th01:15:1501:15:15+00:37:49
355th

12

Silke AscheF201stOPEN86th01:15:2801:15:28+00:38:02
356th

311

Angela MitchellF202ndV4076th01:15:2901:15:29+00:38:03
357th

478

DEBBIE MooneyF203rdV4077th01:15:3401:15:34+00:38:08
358th

78

Claire ConlinF204thV4078thGlasgow Triathlon Club01:15:4501:15:45+00:38:19
359th

191

Kirsten HillF205thOPEN87th01:15:4701:15:47+00:38:21
360th

121

Alexandra Fabvre-meltserF206thV4079th01:15:5101:15:51+00:38:25
361st

473

Mary O'kaneF207thV5035thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:15:5601:15:56+00:38:30
362nd

368

Martin RennieM155thOPEN59th01:16:1401:16:14+00:38:48
363rd

37

Gema BrockF208thV4080th01:16:2701:16:27+00:39:01
364th

350

Lucy PickenF209thOPEN88th01:16:2701:16:27+00:39:01
365th

220

Sara JohnstoneF210thOPEN89th01:16:2701:16:27+00:39:01
366th

271

Kate MarshallF211stV4081stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:16:3101:16:31+00:39:05
367th

57

Gillian CampbellF212ndOPEN90th01:16:5801:16:58+00:39:32
368th

218

Kirsty JohnstonF213rdV4082ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:16:5901:16:59+00:39:33
369th

282

Jo PudelkoF214thV4083rd01:17:3301:17:33+00:40:07
370th

147

Teri GillanF215thV5036thFalkland Trail Runners01:17:3601:17:36+00:40:10
371st

194

Sue HoggF216thV4084thFalkland Trail Runners01:17:3601:17:36+00:40:10
372nd

129

Hazel FisherF217thOPEN91st01:17:3601:17:36+00:40:10
373rd

477

Robin WombillM156thV6013thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:18:0001:18:00+00:40:34
374th

476

FIONA MorrisonF218thV4085thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:18:0001:18:00+00:40:34
375th

403

Karen SpenceF219thV4086thFalkland Trail Runners01:18:2301:18:23+00:40:57
376th

230

Catherine KilbyF220thV4087thJog scotland kinross01:21:0801:21:08+00:43:42
377th

355

Lee PrescottM157thV5034th01:21:1201:21:12+00:43:46
378th

160

Douglas GrantM158thV5035thJogscotland01:21:1501:21:15+00:43:49
379th

365

Jennifer ReadF221stOPEN92nd01:21:2001:21:20+00:43:54
380th

362

Laura RaeF222ndOPEN93rd01:21:2101:21:21+00:43:55
381st

67

Claire ChristieF223rdOPEN94th01:22:2301:22:23+00:44:57
382nd

382

Nicola RyrieF224thV4088th01:22:3701:22:37+00:45:11
383rd

64

Andrew David ChinnM159thOPEN60th01:22:3901:22:39+00:45:13
384th

112

Kirsty DuncanF225thOPEN95th01:23:0901:23:09+00:45:43
385th

274

Andrena MassieF226thV4089th01:23:2901:23:29+00:46:03
386th

371

Ann RobertsonF227thV4090th01:23:3001:23:30+00:46:04
387th

471

Fiona GordonF228thV4091st01:24:1801:24:18+00:46:52
388th

215

NICOLE JeffordF229thV4092ndTroon Tortoises01:24:2501:24:25+00:46:59
389th

415

Suzanne StewartF230thV5037thnone01:25:4001:25:40+00:48:14
390th

444

Helen WeaverF231stV4093rd01:26:2901:26:29+00:49:03
391st

142

Alice Mary Jeffries GeeF232ndV4094th01:28:2201:28:22+00:50:56
392nd

332

Liz NaismithF233rdV5038th01:29:1201:29:12+00:51:46
393rd

101

Adele DavidsonF234thV4095th01:31:2301:31:23+00:53:57
394th

32

Janet BoyleF235thV606th01:32:0501:32:05+00:54:39
395th

481

Heather MiddletonF236thV4096thTrail Runner01:37:3101:37:31+01:00:05
396th

480

Mike KishiiM160thV5036thTrail Runner01:37:3101:37:31+01:00:05
397th

437

Vivian ViljoenF237thV5039th01:38:4701:38:47+01:01:21
398th

449

Sharon WelchF238thV4097thJog scotland kinross01:51:0401:51:04+01:13:38
399th

446

Janice Christina WebsterF239thV4098thJogscotland Kinross01:51:0501:51:05+01:13:39
400th

450

Richard WelchM161stV4046thJogscotland Kinross01:51:0701:51:07+01:13:41
DNF (4 in total)
-

136

MARK FryMV50PORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:00:00-
-

409

jill StewartFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

192

Melissa HintonFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

252

Tierney LovellFOPEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Mhor Marathon 2018-08-12 09:00:00
Glow Ape 10K Distance 2018-10-14 19:00:00
Killin 10K 10 K Run 2018-08-25 12:00:00
OUTrun 5 Miles 2018-08-18 09:30:00