Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 390 | Peter Swaine | M | S30 | Charnwood AC | 01:28:01 | |
2 | 257 | Kenny Malton | M | S30 | shelton striders | 01:29:11 | |
3 | 299 | John Orgill | M | S30 | Birstall RC | 01:29:53 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
32 | 399 | Alice Thackray | F | S20 | Charnwood Athletic Club | 01:45:30 | |
37 | 249 | Katie LOMAS | F | S30 | 01:48:37 | ||
39 | 123 | LAURA DAVISON | F | V40 | West End | 01:48:59 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 390 | Peter Swaine | M | S30 | Charnwood AC | 01:28:01 | |
2 | 257 | Kenny Malton | M | S30 | shelton striders | 01:29:11 | |
3 | 299 | John Orgill | M | S30 | Birstall RC | 01:29:53 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "S30" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 390 | Peter Swaine | M | S30 | Charnwood AC | 01:28:01 | |
2 | 257 | Kenny Malton | M | S30 | shelton striders | 01:29:11 | |
3 | 299 | John Orgill | M | S30 | Birstall RC | 01:29:53 | |
37 | 249 | Katie LOMAS | F | S30 | 01:48:37 | ||
67 | 70 | Leanne Byard | F | S30 | 01:57:31 | ||
72 | 146 | Rachel Farrow | F | S30 | shelton striders | 01:58:42 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 84 | philip chritchlow | M | V50 | Beaumont Rc | 01:30:23 | |
11 | 212 | Chris Jackson | M | V50 | 01:35:11 | ||
18 | 413 | Alex Toll | M | V50 | BARROW RUNNERS | 01:39:50 | |
78 | 220 | Susan Karmazyn | F | V50 | HOLME PIERREPONT | 01:59:32 | |
85 | 38 | Karen Bell | F | V50 | BARROW RUNNERS | 02:00:45 | |
91 | 449 | Elisa Whittlestone | F | V50 | BIRSTALL | 02:01:55 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "S20" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 237 | Michael Leighton | M | S20 | SHEPSHED RC | 01:33:16 | |
13 | 86 | Sam Cleveland | M | S20 | Barrow running club | 01:35:44 | |
32 | 399 | Alice Thackray | F | S20 | Charnwood Athletic Club | 01:45:30 | |
45 | 164 | James Gaydon | M | S20 | Birstall RC | 01:51:03 | |
99 | 383 | Nicola Stevenson | F | S20 | Poplar Running Club | 02:03:37 | |
121 | 297 | Emma Nutt | F | S20 | 02:06:23 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
9 | 414 | Ed Toone | M | V40 | Barrow | 01:34:03 | |
12 | 37 | Geoff Beetham | M | V40 | BARROW RUNNERS | 01:35:30 | |
16 | 94 | Andrew Cooney | M | V40 | Datchet Dashers | 01:38:57 | |
39 | 123 | LAURA DAVISON | F | V40 | West End | 01:48:59 | |
52 | 58 | Ruth Brandon | F | V40 | Holme Pierrepont RC | 01:53:02 | |
56 | 142 | Vicky ELSTON | F | V40 | Barrow | 01:54:21 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
43 | 248 | Kevin Lomas | M | V60 | Charnwood AC | 01:50:17 | |
62 | 186 | malcolm harris | M | V60 | BARROW RUNNERS | 01:56:10 | |
98 | 233 | Paul Leaney | M | V60 | BARROW RUNNERS | 02:03:33 | |
109 | 250 | Madeleine Lomas | F | V60 | Charnwood AC | 02:05:06 | |
199 | 269 | julie Mcgeorge | F | V60 | 02:25:07 | ||
321 | 57 | Judith Brand | F | V60 | HERMITAGE HARRIERS | 02:49:58 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "U20" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
93 | 411 | Katie Tincello | F | U20 | 02:02:28 | ||
175 | 369 | Mac Smith | M | U20 | 02:19:20 | ||
208 | 192 | Jacob Hewson | M | U20 | 02:26:24 | ||
271 | 128 | James de Salis Young | M | U20 | 02:38:21 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V70" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
152 | 445 | Martin White | M | V70 | 02:13:25 | ||
171 | 336 | David Rhodes | M | V70 | Beeston AC | 02:18:42 | |
205 | 213 | Bernard Jarvis | M | V70 | Holme Pierrepont RC | 02:26:13 | |
279 | 316 | Friedel plant | F | V70 | Holme Pierrepont RC | 02:39:56 |