Alloa Half Marathon 2018

Jun
03
2018

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places3,500
Age range17 - 99
per entrant£26.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th May 2018, 10:00

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-06-03 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Please note the new race time of 10:00.

There will be no transfers or refunds upon entry.

Race information can be found here.

Entry Details

Athlete places3,500
Age range17 - 99
per entrant£26.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th May 2018, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,625 in total)
1st

4

Michael ChristoforouM1stSEN1stEdinburgh AC01:08:1201:08:13-
2nd

3

Alastair HayM2ndSEN2ndCentral Athletics01:10:2801:10:30+00:02:16
3rd

1

Paul SorrieM3rdV401stShettleton Harriers01:13:1501:13:16+00:05:03
4th

27

Kevin LiddleM4thSEN3rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:13:2901:13:31+00:05:17
5th

28

Andrew LeachM5thV501stNorth Herts Road Runners01:14:1801:14:19+00:06:06
6th

33

Jack Stewart LetsonM6thSEN4th01:15:2201:15:23+00:07:10
7th

32

Scott BremberM7thV402ndCentral01:16:0701:16:08+00:07:55
8th

60

scott McdonaldM8thV502nd01:16:4001:16:41+00:08:28
9th

30

Donald McpartlinM9thSEN5thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:16:4201:16:44+00:08:30
10th

37

John HammondM10thSEN6thCarnethy01:16:5701:16:59+00:08:45
11th

49

David WoodsM11thSEN7th01:17:1601:17:18+00:09:04
12th

41

Ewan GaultM12thSEN8thOxford City AC01:17:4601:17:48+00:09:34
13th

34

Richard CarrM13thSEN9thCambuslang Harriers01:19:0201:19:03+00:10:50
14th

42

Stephen AllanM14thV403rdCumbernauld Aac01:19:0701:19:09+00:10:55
15th

56

CRAIG LamontM15thSEN10thBellahouston Harriers01:19:2501:19:27+00:11:13
16th

36

Gavin HogarthM16thSEN11thKilmarnock Harriers01:19:4101:19:43+00:11:29
17th

97

Iain McdonaldM17thSEN12thNewton Road Runners01:19:4801:19:50+00:11:36
18th

171

Martin DevineM18thV404th01:20:1301:20:17+00:12:01
19th

44

Fanni GyurkoF1stSEN1stCentral AC01:20:2101:20:22+00:12:09
20th

168

Chris WaltonM19thV405th01:20:2401:20:35+00:12:12
21st

80

Ken SpeirsM20thV406thCorstorphine01:20:3401:20:39+00:12:22
22nd

48

Magnus NeilsonM21stSEN13th01:20:5601:20:58+00:12:44
23rd

103

Andrew KirkM22ndSEN14th01:20:5701:21:00+00:12:45
24th

106

David ScottM23rdV407thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:21:0201:21:08+00:12:50
25th

107

Niall BurrowM24thV408th01:21:0101:21:09+00:12:49
26th

101

Ewan JackM25thV409thCentral AC01:21:3101:21:37+00:13:19
27th

52

Douglas GrieveM26thV4010th01:21:4701:21:51+00:13:35
28th

45

Paul LaffertyM27thSEN15thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:21:4701:21:53+00:13:35
29th

162

Craig PirieM28thV4011th01:21:5201:21:56+00:13:40
30th

158

Claire MoffettF2ndSEN2ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:22:2001:22:23+00:14:08
31st

2456

Matt BirdM29thSEN16th01:22:2701:22:37+00:14:15
32nd

129

Ture NielsenM30thV4012thHaddington Running Club01:22:4001:22:43+00:14:28
33rd

111

PHIL BuckleyM31stV4013thHARMENY AC01:22:4901:22:51+00:14:37
34th

188

wesley PattisonM32ndSEN17th01:22:5301:23:05+00:14:41
35th

102

Michael FoleyM33rdV4014th01:23:0501:23:09+00:14:53
36th

35

ROBERT BartleyM34thV4015thCumbernauld Aac01:23:1601:23:17+00:15:04
37th

123

Colin AndersonM35thSEN18th01:23:0701:23:17+00:14:55
38th

141

Norman McneillM36thV4016thKirkintilloch Olympians01:23:3401:23:37+00:15:22
39th

72

Colin WilliamsM37thV4017th01:24:0001:24:02+00:15:48
40th

114

SCOTT StrachanM38thV4018thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:23:3501:24:05+00:15:23
41st

2683

Murray PeeblesM39thSEN19thDunbar running club01:24:0801:24:10+00:15:56
42nd

156

Euan McinnesM40thV4019thLothian Running Club01:24:1901:24:23+00:16:07
43rd

67

Keith Robertt StewartM41stSEN20th01:24:2601:24:28+00:16:14
44th

57

David MarshallM42ndSEN21stLINLITHGOW AC01:24:3501:24:38+00:16:23
45th

159

John BroganM43rdV4020thairdrie harriers01:24:2401:24:42+00:16:12
46th

167

Gerry McparlandM44thV4021stCalderglen Harriers01:24:4101:24:44+00:16:29
47th

161

P MM45thV4022ndCumbernauld01:25:0301:25:06+00:16:51
48th

64

Alan KnowlesM46thV4023rdLothian Running Club01:25:0601:25:11+00:16:54
49th

75

Sheena LoganF3rdSEN3rdFIFE AC01:25:1801:25:19+00:17:06
50th

69

Iain NichollM47thV4024thCambuslang Harriers01:25:1601:25:21+00:17:04
51st

200

Simon SorensenM48thSEN22ndAchilles Heel01:25:2201:25:30+00:17:10
52nd

212

Willie RennieM49thV503rdcarnegie Harriers01:25:2101:25:36+00:17:09
53rd

121

Andrew BarrieM50thV4025th01:26:1001:26:13+00:17:58
54th

180

Mark SutherlandM51stV4026thWee County Harriers01:26:2601:26:35+00:18:14
55th

213

Martin GrayM52ndV4027th01:26:4301:26:50+00:18:31
56th

211

Gary WattM53rdV4028th01:26:2401:26:56+00:18:12
57th

74

Cameron WarnerM54thV4029thPitreavie01:26:5701:27:08+00:18:45
58th

148

Michael StratfordM55thV4030th01:27:0801:27:10+00:18:56
59th

21

Mark ConnellyM56thV4031stairdrie harriers01:27:2101:27:25+00:19:09
60th

182

Tanya ShieldsF4thSEN4thEdinburgh AC01:27:2801:27:31+00:19:16
61st

219

David BullM57thSEN23rd01:27:2201:27:32+00:19:10
62nd

122

Ryan WaldronM58thSEN24thKilbarchan01:27:2701:27:35+00:19:15
63rd

215

Stephen KellyM59thSEN25th01:27:3301:27:41+00:19:21
64th

486

Alan McgowanM60thV4032ndCarnegie harrier01:27:4501:27:50+00:19:33
65th

169

Donald ShawM61stV4033rdCentral AC01:27:4801:27:54+00:19:36
66th

134

Steven Thomas KingM62ndV4034thcarnegie Harriers01:27:5401:27:59+00:19:42
67th

452

Lorenzo PacittiM63rdV4035thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:27:5301:28:06+00:19:41
68th

187

Richard CockburnM64thV4036th01:28:0501:28:07+00:19:53
69th

323

Colin WatsonM65thV504thSpringburn Harriers01:28:0401:28:09+00:19:52
70th

315

victor McgregorM66thSEN26th01:28:1101:28:19+00:19:59
71st

306

Adam StroblM67thSEN27th01:28:0901:28:20+00:19:57
72nd

1633

Joseph FowkesM68thSEN28th01:27:5901:28:23+00:19:47
73rd

79

Thomas CaulfieldM69thV4037thStirling Triathlon Club01:28:1801:28:25+00:20:06
74th

220

MATT NewtonM70thV4038thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:28:2401:28:29+00:20:12
75th

131

Mark GallacherM71stV4039thMotherwell AC01:28:1901:28:33+00:20:07
76th

309

Ryan TaylorM72ndSEN29th01:28:2801:28:39+00:20:16
77th

303

Rhona Van RensburgF5thV401stFIFE AC01:28:5301:28:56+00:20:41
78th

374

Alan BloomerM73rdSEN30thStirling Triathlon Club01:29:0401:29:21+00:20:52
79th

263

George MacmillanM74thV4040th01:29:2301:29:30+00:21:11
80th

311

Alasdair MeldrumM75thV4041stAyr Seaforth01:29:2801:29:37+00:21:16
81st

339

Ross Duncan Alexander MclarenM76thV4042nd01:29:4001:29:45+00:21:28
82nd

181

Kevin BoydM77thSEN31stWee County Harriers01:29:4201:29:48+00:21:30
83rd

293

Kevin GemsonM78thV4043rd01:29:3001:29:49+00:21:18
84th

330

Maxwell LaingM79thV505th01:29:4601:30:01+00:21:34
85th

256

Jordan MacdonaldM80thSEN32nd01:29:5001:30:04+00:21:38
86th

280

Lynne AllenF6thSEN5th01:29:4901:30:12+00:21:37
87th

357

Neil FerrierM81stSEN33rdCentral Athletics01:30:1201:30:18+00:22:00
88th

1995

Mustafa OzdemirM82ndSEN34th01:29:5801:30:19+00:21:46
89th

399

David Lyall HendersonM83rdSEN35thPitreavie AAC01:30:1301:30:23+00:22:01
90th

210

Brendan AdamsM84thV4044th01:30:0701:30:24+00:21:55
91st

386

Kevin HughesM85thV4045thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:30:1301:30:26+00:22:01
92nd

233

Kevin QueenanM86thV4046thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:30:0001:30:27+00:21:48
93rd

331

Andrew PottsM87thV4047th01:30:2201:30:32+00:22:10
94th

192

William BellM88thV506thmeedies running club01:30:3401:30:36+00:22:22
95th

795

Andrew GoringM89thSEN36th01:30:0601:30:36+00:21:54
96th

224

Peter DuncanM90thSEN37th01:30:3401:30:37+00:22:22
97th

222

Iain WallaceM91stV4048thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:30:2301:30:37+00:22:11
98th

198

Kenny FinlaysonM92ndV4049thCambuslang Harriers01:30:3301:30:40+00:22:21
99th

118

Iain ElliottM93rdSEN38thRunning Forever Running Club01:30:4301:30:51+00:22:31
100th

634

John LamontM94thV4050thBorders Triathlon Club01:30:2001:30:51+00:22:08
101st

100

Stephen ToddM95thV4051st01:30:4201:30:52+00:22:30
102nd

673

Barry WhiteM96thSEN39th01:30:4001:30:53+00:22:28
103rd

2679

Martin HillM97thSEN40thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:30:4501:31:01+00:22:33
104th

104

Liam ConveryM98thV4052ndTroon Tortoises01:31:1101:31:15+00:22:59
105th

230

Calum StewartM99thV4053rdLAUDERDALE LIMPERS01:31:1601:31:20+00:23:04
106th

657

Warren James BrownleeM100thSEN41st01:31:1601:31:24+00:23:04
107th

273

Chris GunstoneM101stV601stSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:31:1801:31:29+00:23:06
108th

205

Neil Allan MillarM102ndV4054thFIFE AC01:31:2501:31:31+00:23:13
109th

179

David AllsopM103rdV4055thArran Runners01:31:3001:31:32+00:23:18
110th

305

David McnishM104thV4056thLinlithgow01:31:2401:31:34+00:23:12
111st

384

Gus McghieM105thV4057thWormit Runners01:31:1501:31:35+00:23:03
112nd

77

Allan KempM106thSEN42ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:31:0801:31:36+00:22:56
113rd

234

Grant FraserM107thSEN43rd01:31:3201:31:39+00:23:20
114th

160

Neil James NairnM108thV4058thBellahouston Harriers01:31:4401:31:46+00:23:32
115th

479

John WhitecrossM109thV4059th01:31:3001:31:49+00:23:18
116th

387

Nigel PotterM110thV507thDunblane Runners01:31:4801:31:57+00:23:36
117th

405

alan john O'kaneM111stV4060th01:31:4201:32:00+00:23:30
118th

375

Chris BryceM112ndV4061st01:31:5401:32:03+00:23:42
119th

381

Martin DougallM113rdV508thKilbarchan AAC01:31:5701:32:05+00:23:45
120th

321

William FairleyM114thV4062ndCambuslang Harriers01:31:5801:32:05+00:23:46
121st

150

Campbell RoxburghM115thSEN44th01:31:5101:32:08+00:23:39
122nd

815

Neil ConnellM116thSEN45th01:32:0201:32:12+00:23:50
123rd

345

Jennifer LynchF7thV402nd01:31:5301:32:13+00:23:41
124th

183

David WorrallM117thV4063rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:32:0201:32:15+00:23:50
125th

73

Derek HoustonM118thSEN46thDouble D Racing01:31:5801:32:15+00:23:46
126th

631

Brian LawM119thV4064th01:32:0801:32:18+00:23:56
127th

144

Peter BlackM120thSEN47thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:32:0901:32:25+00:23:57
128th

409

Simone Louise CharnockF8thSEN6th01:32:2001:32:31+00:24:08
129th

465

Mark MckennyM121stSEN48thShettleston Harriers01:31:2401:32:39+00:23:12
130th

351

Brian RobertsonM122ndV4065th01:32:4301:32:46+00:24:31
131st

340

Frank HarperM123rdV602nd01:32:5501:32:56+00:24:43
132nd

196

Ian McilwraithM124thV4066thNorth Ayrshire A.C.01:32:4601:33:00+00:24:34
133rd

318

Barry CarsonM125thV4067th01:33:0801:33:17+00:24:56
134th

287

Clark ChristieM126thV4068thBeacon Runners01:32:5801:33:21+00:24:46
135th

248

Graeme WilsonM127thV509thcarnegie Harriers01:33:0601:33:22+00:24:54
136th

407

thomas DuncanM128thV4069thMeedies01:33:1401:33:25+00:25:02
137th

396

James ShirlawM129thV4070thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:33:2001:33:27+00:25:08
138th

206

Allie ChongF9thV403rdGiffnock North01:33:2001:33:29+00:25:08
139th

406

Alasdair MacnairM130thSEN49thWee County Harriers01:33:1901:33:30+00:25:07
140th

706

Craig SmithM131stV4071st01:32:1801:33:32+00:24:06
141st

266

Andrew McnieM132ndV4072nd01:33:4001:33:43+00:25:28
142nd

471

Utz M Meyer-reimM133rdV5010thBSG DG Hyp Hamburg/Germany01:33:3201:33:44+00:25:20
143rd

583

Mark UpwardM134thV5011th01:33:4001:33:55+00:25:28
144th

322

Adrian Mariusz KopczynskiM135thSEN50thAdrian Kopczynski01:33:0901:33:58+00:24:57
145th

377

Scott SteedmanM136thSEN51st01:33:5301:34:04+00:25:41
146th

2000

Douglas KenmureM137thV4073rdWest Lothian Canicross01:32:4501:34:05+00:24:33
147th

112

Fergus Neil GeorgeM138thV4074th01:33:4901:34:08+00:25:37
148th

390

Stewart WillocksM139thSEN52nd01:33:5401:34:10+00:25:42
149th

647

Robin PateM140thV4075thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:33:5801:34:13+00:25:46
150th

433

Scott Raymond McneillM141stSEN53rd01:34:1001:34:15+00:25:58
151st

905

Michael O'haraM142ndV4076thLinlithgow Athletics Club01:34:0301:34:16+00:25:51
152nd

338

Fraser GormleyM143rdSEN54th01:34:1101:34:17+00:25:59
153rd

217

Grace MackenzieF10thSEN7thPortobello RC01:34:1601:34:20+00:26:04
154th

344

Matthew HooperM144thSEN55thDundee Road Runners01:34:0401:34:22+00:25:52
155th

226

Matthew DickieM145thV4077th01:34:1101:34:24+00:25:59
156th

369

derek McneilM146thV5012thWee County Harriers01:34:2901:34:35+00:26:17
157th

792

John CottonM147thV4078thPitreavie AAC Endurance01:34:3301:34:43+00:26:21
158th

459

Nick OrwellM148thV4079th01:34:3801:34:48+00:26:26
159th

911

Cameron DoyleM149thSEN56th01:34:4501:34:49+00:26:33
160th

326

Paul Anthony DudchenkoM150thV5013thLinlithgow Athletic Club01:34:3701:34:50+00:26:25
161st

418

Barry ShieldsM151stSEN57thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:34:3101:34:54+00:26:19
162nd

153

Graham McinnesM152ndSEN58thPH racing club01:34:4801:34:55+00:26:36
163rd

412

Jonathan ShepherdM153rdSEN59th01:34:5801:35:01+00:26:46
164th

359

Michael MccartneyM154thV4080th01:34:5901:35:04+00:26:47
165th

1086

Stuart WrigglesworthM155thSEN60th01:35:0001:35:05+00:26:48
166th

469

scott taylor NelsonM156thV5014thLothian Running Club01:34:4301:35:10+00:26:31
167th

137

Jonathan CampbellM157thSEN61st01:34:4401:35:11+00:26:32
168th

430

Gerard O NeillM158thV5015th01:34:5601:35:11+00:26:44
169th

395

Graham HendersonM159thSEN62ndMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:34:5001:35:12+00:26:38
170th

235

Iain ChisholmM160thV5016thairdrie harriers01:35:0401:35:16+00:26:52
171st

584

Craig Alexander PatersonM161stSEN63rd01:34:5901:35:18+00:26:47
172nd

348

Colin HallM162ndSEN64th01:34:5101:35:21+00:26:39
173rd

189

Gary MillerM163rdV4081stCambuslang Harriers01:35:2301:35:29+00:27:11
174th

376

Karen DobbieF11thV501stEdinburgh Athletics Club01:35:2301:35:32+00:27:11
175th

319

Steven James Alexander KennedyM164thSEN65thNike Run Club Glasgow01:34:5101:35:33+00:26:39
176th

445

Michael Mc FaddenM165thV4082nd01:35:3001:35:35+00:27:18
177th

456

Justin McnichollM166thSEN66th01:35:1601:35:35+00:27:04
178th

341

Robert WarnockM167thV5017thWee County Harriers01:35:0101:35:36+00:26:49
179th

379

Simon KnoxM168thV5018thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:35:1801:35:37+00:27:06
180th

550

James MckeownM169thSEN67thBMF Falkirk01:35:2901:35:46+00:27:17
181st

304

Hendrik Van RensburgM170thV4083rdFIFE AC01:35:4401:35:50+00:27:32
182nd

2461

Ross BurkeM171stSEN68th01:35:1001:35:52+00:26:58
183rd

258

Robin MussettM172ndV5019thCentral AC01:35:4701:35:55+00:27:35
184th

296

Gavin RichardsonM173rdSEN69th01:35:5001:35:57+00:27:38
185th

681

Russ WainwrightM174thSEN70thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:35:4201:35:58+00:27:30
186th

367

Steven PhillipsM175thSEN71stairdrie harriers01:35:5001:36:03+00:27:38
187th

353

John Stewart AllanM176thSEN72ndTroon Tortoises01:36:0901:36:13+00:27:57
188th

480

ROBERT MahonM177thV4084thKirkintilloch Olympians01:35:4101:36:15+00:27:29
189th

380

Claire HunterF12thSEN8th01:35:5301:36:21+00:27:41
190th

586

Stephan DombrowskiM178thSEN73rdWee County Harriers01:36:1201:36:24+00:28:00
191st

347

Charlotte FinchF13thV404thcharlotte finch01:36:1001:36:26+00:27:58
192nd

729

Brian StewartM179thV4085th01:35:5801:36:29+00:27:46
193rd

496

Lynsey Fiona HayF14thSEN9thLINLITHGOW AC01:36:1201:36:30+00:28:00
194th

482

PAUL AllcoatM180thV5020thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:36:2601:36:42+00:28:14
195th

218

Mark Garry FowlestoneM181stV5021stPortobello Runners Club01:36:2901:36:45+00:28:17
196th

373

Julie BeveridgeF15thSEN10thCalderglen Harriers01:36:3001:36:51+00:28:18
197th

993

Blair MckennaM182ndSEN74th01:36:2701:36:52+00:28:15
198th

635

Paul Andrew SmithM183rdV4086th01:36:5201:36:58+00:28:40
199th

138

James HallM184thV4087thFIFE AC01:36:5501:37:02+00:28:43
200th

363

Nicholas PaulM185thV4088th01:37:0101:37:04+00:28:49
201st

249

Nanette HeaneyF16thV601stFalkland Trail Runners01:36:5901:37:06+00:28:47
202nd

403

Ross ThomasM186thSEN75thGrangemouth Triathlon Club01:36:5601:37:08+00:28:44
203rd

7

Michael ReillyM187thV4089thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:36:5601:37:10+00:28:44
204th

457

Robert ChristieM188thV4090thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:36:3301:37:10+00:28:21
205th

260

Craig RankinM189thSEN76thTroon Tortoises01:36:4201:37:17+00:28:30
206th

660

Andrew LogieM190thV4091st01:37:0801:37:17+00:28:56
207th

648

Stuart Anthony SimmonsM191stV4092nd01:37:0601:37:19+00:28:54
208th

503

Mark EllisM192ndV4093rdMotherwell AC01:37:0201:37:20+00:28:50
209th

837

steven StewartM193rdSEN77th01:36:3401:37:23+00:28:22
210th

2532

Christopher LaingM194thSEN78th01:37:2201:37:29+00:29:10
211st

1735

George McdonaldM195thSEN79th01:36:4601:37:35+00:28:34
212nd

290

Bryan MclarenM196thSEN80thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:37:2301:37:37+00:29:11
213rd

1650

David PughM197thSEN81stDavid Pugh01:37:0201:37:44+00:28:50
214th

365

Steven James BirrellM198thV4094thPitreavie AAC Endurance01:37:3401:37:44+00:29:22
215th

61

Tom AshtonM199thSEN82ndFalkland Trail Runners01:37:4501:37:48+00:29:33
216th

414

Joe HaugheyM200thV4095th01:37:4401:37:48+00:29:32
217th

1137

Andrew BruceM201stSEN83rd01:37:2101:37:53+00:29:09
218th

639

Dougie JohnsonM202ndSEN84th01:37:3301:37:54+00:29:21
219th

370

Amy KerrF17thV405thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:37:4201:37:58+00:29:30
220th

853

John ReidM203rdSEN85th01:37:2701:37:59+00:29:15
221st

562

Ross AllanM204thSEN86th01:38:0001:38:03+00:29:48
222nd

597

Barry SmithM205thV4096thThe Meedies Running Club01:38:0601:38:08+00:29:54
223rd

566

Andrew MaccormackM206thV4097th01:38:0001:38:09+00:29:48
224th

595

Paul EmeryM207thV4098thLINLITHGOW AC01:37:5101:38:10+00:29:39
225th

602

Martin MaginnisM208thSEN87thLinlithgow Athletics Club01:38:0001:38:18+00:29:48
226th

2463

Calum John VallanceM209thV5022ndcarnegie Harriers01:38:0501:38:18+00:29:53
227th

389

Fraser WattM210thSEN88th01:38:0401:38:23+00:29:52
228th

415

Allan David StratfordM211stSEN89th01:38:2001:38:24+00:30:08
229th

879

Victor NicolM212ndV5023rd01:38:1601:38:28+00:30:04
230th

349

Tom ParhamM213rdSEN90th01:38:0801:38:32+00:29:56
231st

455

Elsie Joy MacdonaldF18thSEN11thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:38:2101:38:33+00:30:09
232nd

477

Garrie W McdougallM214thSEN91st01:38:1301:38:34+00:30:01
233rd

259

Ewan James MoffatM215thV5024th01:38:0901:38:36+00:29:57
234th

310

Iain DunsmoreM216thV4099thCentral AC01:38:3001:38:38+00:30:18
235th

312

John WellsM217thV40100th01:38:3601:38:39+00:30:24
236th

130

Jordan OrrM218thSEN92ndGiffnock North01:38:2301:38:40+00:30:11
237th

78

Brian BeattieM219thSEN93rdairdrie harriers01:38:3801:38:42+00:30:26
238th

485

alison SutherlandF19thSEN12thcarnegie Harriers01:38:4001:38:46+00:30:28
239th

342

Christopher HartlesM220thSEN94thEdinburgh AC01:38:4101:38:47+00:30:29
240th

709

Robert AthertonM221stV603rdRunner??+s are Smilers01:38:3501:38:48+00:30:23
241st

416

Maciej KolodziejM222ndV40101st01:38:4201:38:50+00:30:30
242nd

1306

karl ZaczekM223rdV40102ndcarnegie Harriers01:38:3201:38:55+00:30:20
243rd

368

Iain WilsonM224thV40103rd01:38:4001:39:04+00:30:28
244th

588

GORDON KingM225thV604thHelensburgh AAC01:38:4801:39:07+00:30:36
245th

511

Roisin Therese FultonF20thV406thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:38:1001:39:08+00:29:58
246th

207

Steven Wilson GeorgeM226thSEN95thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:39:0101:39:10+00:30:49
247th

419

Lorne MaceachenM227thV40104th01:38:4901:39:10+00:30:37
248th

490

Anna SzafranskaF21stV407th01:39:0201:39:10+00:30:50
249th

2430

Tom DumbletonM228thSEN96th01:38:2601:39:12+00:30:14
250th

1004

John MccabeM229thV5025thTroon Tortoises01:38:3401:39:20+00:30:22
251st

470

COLIN AlexanderM230thV40105thCentral AC01:39:0301:39:22+00:30:51
252nd

662

Graeme CarenduffM231stSEN97thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:39:1001:39:26+00:30:58
253rd

132

Alex BainM232ndV40106thSTAART01:39:2101:39:27+00:31:09
254th

529

David SimpsonM233rdV40107th01:39:0901:39:27+00:30:57
255th

607

Stuart FenwickM234thSEN98th01:38:2901:39:28+00:30:17
256th

327

Andrew OgilvieM235thV40108th01:39:2201:39:28+00:31:10
257th

297

Jason SaundersM236thV40109thCentral Athletics01:39:2501:39:29+00:31:13
258th

2459

Steve AdamM237thV5026thcarnegie Harriers01:39:0801:39:29+00:30:56
259th

393

Martin CaldwellM238thV605thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:39:1501:39:31+00:31:03
260th

522

Derek LandellsM239thV40110thSt Theresas Athletic Club Leeds01:39:2401:39:32+00:31:12
261st

630

Paul DalgarnoM240thSEN99th01:39:2401:39:32+00:31:12
262nd

388

Billy Campbell StewartM241stSEN100th01:39:3001:39:44+00:31:18
263rd

543

Stuart Brownlie RichmondM242ndSEN101st01:39:4501:39:51+00:31:33
264th

836

Stuart BennettM243rdV40111st01:39:3701:39:52+00:31:25
265th

517

Ben CushingM244thSEN102nd01:39:2501:39:52+00:31:13
266th

667

Garry HendersonM245thV5027th01:39:5101:39:57+00:31:39
267th

658

steven RentonM246thV40112nd01:39:4901:39:59+00:31:37
268th

606

Roger MooreM247thV40113rd01:40:0001:40:05+00:31:48
269th

257

Iain Thomas MurphyM248thSEN103rdBellahouston Roadrunners01:39:3101:40:05+00:31:19
270th

450

Arthur Edward Zen DugganM249thV40114thMotherwell AC01:39:5601:40:13+00:31:44
271st

1595

Ian HutchisonM250thSEN104th01:38:5901:40:15+00:30:47
272nd

501

David HancockM251stV40115th01:40:0301:40:20+00:31:51
273rd

1432

DAVID MackayM252ndSEN105th01:39:4301:40:21+00:31:31
274th

555

Julie AtkinsonF22ndV408th01:39:5801:40:22+00:31:46
275th

535

Ally SinclairM253rdV40116thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:39:5101:40:27+00:31:39
276th

253

Sandy FreckM254thSEN106thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:39:5101:40:27+00:31:39
277th

937

Philip Jan ZoechbauerM255thSEN107th01:39:5901:40:28+00:31:47
278th

356

Innes James DrummondM256thSEN108th01:40:0901:40:28+00:31:57
279th

252

Gordon AppelbeM257thSEN109thCentral AC01:40:1001:40:30+00:31:58
280th

2656

Grant FergusonM258thSEN110th01:39:2301:40:31+00:31:11
281st

947

Andrew CorriganM259thV5028thLothian Running Club01:40:1201:40:40+00:32:00
282nd

402

Mike LiebermanM260thV606thLothian Running Club01:40:3701:40:41+00:32:25
283rd

977

Anthony PatersonM261stSEN111st01:40:1001:40:48+00:31:58
284th

1252

Zorana TasovacF23rdSEN13th01:40:2301:40:49+00:32:11
285th

940

Neil MckeownM262ndSEN112nd01:39:3701:40:57+00:31:25
286th

582

Christine CaldwellF24thV409thWee County Harriers01:40:4801:41:09+00:32:36
287th

528

IAN EastonM263rdV40117thWesterlands CCC01:40:3501:41:10+00:32:23
288th

1615

Marek RusinekM264thSEN113rd01:40:3901:41:12+00:32:27
289th

897

Alan LeslieM265thSEN114th01:40:5201:41:13+00:32:40
290th

2622

Gordon ReeksM266thSEN115th01:40:3201:41:14+00:32:20
291st

364

Andrew Iain KinnellM267thSEN116th01:41:0001:41:17+00:32:48
292nd

1079

Derek CrawfordM268thV5029th01:40:5301:41:20+00:32:41
293rd

1142

David SnaddonM269thV5030th01:41:0401:41:22+00:32:52
294th

699

Andrew RankinM270thV5031stWee County Harriers01:41:1001:41:23+00:32:58
295th

711

Karen WattF25thV4010th01:40:4801:41:23+00:32:36
296th

509

Tony Craig SpeedM271stV5032ndWee County Harriers01:41:1301:41:25+00:33:01
297th

464

Steven Matthew BurchillM272ndV40118th01:41:1701:41:33+00:33:05
298th

661

Mike Lewis-copelandM273rdSEN117thRoad Runners Club01:40:2601:41:34+00:32:14
299th

772

IAIN ToddM274thV40119thGlasgow Triathlon Club01:41:1901:41:35+00:33:07
300th

451

Simon ArbuckleM275thV40120th01:41:2501:41:37+00:33:13
301st

678

Neill PorterfieldM276thV40121stCORSTORPHINE AAC01:41:2201:41:39+00:33:10
302nd

1835

Don CartwrightM277thV40122nd01:41:2301:41:41+00:33:11
303rd

203

Lyndsey FraserF26thV4011thEdinburgh AC01:41:4801:41:52+00:33:36
304th

693

Alick LothianM278thV40123rd01:41:4301:41:58+00:33:31
305th

556

Tracey NewmanF27thV4012th01:41:4601:42:01+00:33:34
306th

557

Christopher MartinM279thSEN118thMussleburgh ADAC01:41:3501:42:07+00:33:23
307th

468

Colin SimpsonM280thV607thKirkintilloch Olympians01:41:0601:42:12+00:32:54
308th

874

Derek HunterM281stV40124thcarnegie Harriers01:41:5201:42:14+00:33:40
309th

391

Sarah HayF28thSEN14th01:42:0801:42:18+00:33:56
310th

860

Douglas FindlayM282ndV40125th01:42:1001:42:21+00:33:58
311st

852

Derek HankinsonM283rdV40126th01:41:5001:42:24+00:33:38
312nd

638

Luke GowM284thV40127thRedpath Running Club01:41:5701:42:27+00:33:45
313rd

1017

David HepburnM285thV40128thHamilton Harriers01:41:5501:42:29+00:33:43
314th

366

Greig NeilsonM286thV40129th01:42:0801:42:29+00:33:56
315th

424

Edward MclooneM287thSEN119thKirkintilloch Olympians01:41:5901:42:32+00:33:47
316th

829

Alastair JaffrayM288thV40130thAlastair Jaffray01:42:0301:42:33+00:33:51
317th

472

Stuart TelferM289thV40131stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:42:1101:42:38+00:33:59
318th

149

Jonny BoyneM290thSEN120th01:42:3201:42:38+00:34:20
319th

996

Tam MacneillM291stSEN121st01:42:1901:42:43+00:34:07
320th

276

Alan James MurrayM292ndV40132ndcarnegie Harriers01:42:3001:42:48+00:34:18
321st

592

Stuart LowM293rdV5033rd01:42:1001:42:50+00:33:58
322nd

22

Michael LucchesiM294thSEN122nd01:41:0001:42:51+00:32:48
323rd

549

Andrew RiddellM295thSEN123rd01:42:4401:42:51+00:34:32
324th

2418

John Colm CunninghamM296thV40133rdBellahouston Harriers01:42:1601:42:52+00:34:04
325th

688

Christopher PirieM297thV5034thOn The Run Cumbernauld (JogScotland)01:42:5101:42:54+00:34:39
326th

126

Stuart MartinM298thSEN124th01:41:2501:42:57+00:33:13
327th

929

CRAIG SymonM299thV40134th01:42:2801:42:57+00:34:16
328th

685

Willie GordonM300thV5035thJogScotland Strathclyde Park01:42:3001:42:59+00:34:18
329th

753

Scott McleanM301stV40135th01:42:2501:43:01+00:34:13
330th

1582

David BenwellM302ndV40136th01:42:3201:43:06+00:34:20
331st

687

Esther ValenciaF29thV4013th01:42:4401:43:11+00:34:32
332nd

928

Graham TaylorM303rdSEN125th01:42:3301:43:14+00:34:21
333rd

679

Paul Allan WilsonM304thSEN126thWee County Harriers01:43:0101:43:14+00:34:49
334th

1391

David GunnM305thSEN127th01:42:2901:43:16+00:34:17
335th

632

Edward CrockettM306thSEN128th01:43:0601:43:17+00:34:54
336th

930

Martin McnultyM307thV40137th01:43:1101:43:21+00:34:59
337th

758

Colin WhiteM308thV40138th01:42:4801:43:21+00:34:36
338th

317

Gordon DevlinM309thSEN129th01:43:0801:43:23+00:34:56
339th

1131

Robert FrameM310thSEN130thVegan Runners01:42:0901:43:30+00:33:57
340th

601

Fraser WilsonM311stV40139thRTC Warriors01:42:0201:43:35+00:33:50
341st

285

Stephen PurvisM312ndV40140thairdrie harriers01:43:0101:43:36+00:34:49
342nd

429

J?_rgen Van WesselM313rdSEN131st01:43:1701:43:38+00:35:05
343rd

299

Sarah Kyle-playfordF30thSEN15thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:43:1201:43:39+00:35:00
344th

435

Helen McnallyF31stV4014th01:43:0801:43:40+00:34:56
345th

663

John MckillopM314thSEN132nd01:42:2701:43:40+00:34:15
346th

1006

William CampbellM315thSEN133rd01:42:2601:43:40+00:34:14
347th

895

Maria LewinskaF32ndSEN16th01:43:1301:43:43+00:35:01
348th

1265

Iain HowattM316thV5036thPitreavie AAC01:41:2101:43:46+00:33:09
349th

724

Andy McmanusM317thV5037thSTAART01:43:3801:43:47+00:35:26
350th

821

John MacgregorM318thSEN134th01:43:2701:43:49+00:35:15
351st

534

Ian DonaldsonM319thV5038thSTAART01:43:4701:43:53+00:35:35
352nd

2684

Mark PriorM320thSEN135th01:42:0701:43:59+00:33:55
353rd

788

Euan David CassellsM321stSEN136th01:43:3601:44:02+00:35:24
354th

591

Kathryn CampbellF33rdSEN17th01:42:3101:44:02+00:34:19
355th

872

Roddy MilneM322ndV40141st01:43:2301:44:02+00:35:11
356th

665

Brian McphillieM323rdSEN137th01:43:3401:44:06+00:35:22
357th

1209

Steven GallacherM324thSEN138th01:43:0101:44:07+00:34:49
358th

449

Ray MurphyM325thV40142nd01:43:2901:44:07+00:35:17
359th

432

Marc CummingsM326thV40143rdairdrie harriers01:43:2901:44:07+00:35:17
360th

670

Michael GrahamM327thSEN139th01:43:5801:44:09+00:35:46
361st

881

Stuart McaleerM328thSEN140th01:43:4301:44:13+00:35:31
362nd

2473

Alastair MurrayM329thSEN141stLothian Running Club01:42:5801:44:15+00:34:46
363rd

1429

Ross KohlerM330thSEN142nd01:43:3001:44:18+00:35:18
364th

278

Scott HoneymanM331stV40144thWee County Harriers01:43:5801:44:20+00:35:46
365th

488

William GallowayM332ndSEN143rdBoaby Hilldodgers01:43:1701:44:20+00:35:05
366th

870

William TaylorM333rdSEN144th01:43:0901:44:23+00:34:57
367th

950

Brian DevlinM334thV5039thLomond Swimming And Triathlon Club01:44:0501:44:24+00:35:53
368th

820

John WalkerM335thV40145thLomond Swimming & Triathlon Club01:44:0501:44:24+00:35:53
369th

251

ALISTAIR ScoularM336thV40146th01:44:1601:44:27+00:36:04
370th

1083

Gary ArthurM337thSEN145th01:42:5601:44:27+00:34:44
371st

861

Dawn HendersonF34thV502nd01:44:1301:44:29+00:36:01
372nd

499

Mark WilsonM338thSEN146thBellahouston Roadrunners01:44:0501:44:32+00:35:53
373rd

642

Andrew Ian Campbell SteinM339thV40147thDunblane Runners01:44:1901:44:36+00:36:07
374th

863

Stuart James WaringM340thV40148th01:43:1101:44:39+00:34:59
375th

547

Tracey LamontF35thV4015thMotherwell AC01:44:1701:44:43+00:36:05
376th

2470

Iain PatersonM341stV40149th01:44:0401:44:43+00:35:52
377th

689

Ruth ThomsonF36thSEN18th01:44:3301:44:43+00:36:21
378th

2648

Dougie MelroseM342ndV40150th01:44:0801:44:53+00:35:56
379th

355

Graeme FranzM343rdSEN147th01:44:3901:44:57+00:36:27
380th

423

Daniel Blancas BansellsM344thV40151stPitreavie ACC01:44:4701:44:58+00:36:35
381st

383

Norrie SwanM345thV5040th01:44:3501:45:00+00:36:23
382nd

613

William DicksonM346thV5041stPenicuik Harriers01:44:2201:45:01+00:36:10
383rd

768

Brian SpenceM347thSEN148th01:44:2201:45:01+00:36:10
384th

1043

Allan BranniganM348thV5042ndcarnegie Harriers01:44:4501:45:07+00:36:33
385th

1257

Debz Way HayF37thV503rdAnster Haddies01:44:3201:45:08+00:36:20
386th

567

Dave PoynerM349thV608th01:44:5301:45:12+00:36:41
387th

292

Anton William RidleyM350thSEN149th01:44:4301:45:12+00:36:31
388th

708

Li WangF38thV504thGiffenock North AAC01:44:4901:45:13+00:36:37
389th

641

Lewis Augustyn HetmanM351stSEN150th01:44:5601:45:15+00:36:44
390th

747

Grant YoungM352ndV40152ndStirling Triathalon Club01:44:4301:45:15+00:36:31
391st

1691

Ronald GrayM353rdV40153rdWee County Harriers01:45:0101:45:16+00:36:49
392nd

527

Neil MacfallM354thV40154th01:44:4501:45:17+00:36:33
393rd

936

Artur SzeligaM355thV40155th01:45:1601:45:19+00:37:04
394th

671

Chris RossM356thV40156th01:44:5001:45:21+00:36:38
395th

619

Stuart MurrayM357thV40157th01:45:0701:45:21+00:36:55
396th

922

John PenmanM358thV5043rd01:45:0401:45:22+00:36:52
397th

730

Stephen TomineyM359thV5044thKirkintilloch Olympians01:44:5201:45:23+00:36:40
398th

826

Douglas ClarkM360thV5045th01:44:5001:45:25+00:36:38
399th

1072

Gordon SomervilleM361stV609thGordon Somerville01:45:0701:45:28+00:36:55
400th

530

Lauren DanielF39thSEN19th01:45:1301:45:29+00:37:01
401st

1287

Brendan LynchM362ndV40158th01:44:0701:45:29+00:35:55
402nd

637

Karen RobertsonF40thV4016th01:45:0901:45:32+00:36:57
403rd

757

William SilcockM363rdV5046th01:45:2001:45:34+00:37:08
404th

906

Steve WaldronM364thV5047thWest Lothian Triathlon01:45:1101:45:35+00:36:59
405th

478

Gerry HealyM365thSEN151st01:45:2301:45:36+00:37:11
406th

759

Keith Douglas BayneM366thV40159th01:45:0401:45:40+00:36:52
407th

489

Stuart BrownhillM367thV40160thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:45:1301:45:41+00:37:01
408th

988

Stuart TurpieM368thSEN152nd01:44:4001:45:44+00:36:28
409th

799

Ali MaloneF41stSEN20th01:44:2901:45:47+00:36:17
410th

494

Andrew DowM369thV40161st01:45:3401:45:47+00:37:22
411st

976

Liza Anne BrydonF42ndV4017th01:44:5701:45:50+00:36:45
412nd

508

Stuart McleodM370thV5048th01:45:2701:45:50+00:37:15
413rd

997

Margo TurnerF43rdV602nd01:45:3201:45:51+00:37:20
414th

504

Jagoda PenkalaF44thSEN21starbroath footers01:45:1801:45:52+00:37:06
415th

513

Jenni OwensF45thV4018thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:45:3601:45:53+00:37:24
416th

440

Peter HarknessM371stV40162ndLothian RC01:45:4701:45:54+00:37:35
417th

2680

Jonathan SharpM372ndSEN153rd01:44:4801:45:55+00:36:36
418th

876

Fiona CruickshanksF46thSEN22ndANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:45:2001:45:55+00:37:08
419th

1419

Andy DaviesM373rdV40163rdDunblane Runners01:45:1801:45:56+00:37:06
420th

143

Bryan KeyeM374thSEN154th01:43:3601:45:57+00:35:24
421st

629

Tom CoughtrieM375thV5049th01:45:4401:45:57+00:37:32
422nd

893

Debbie ConnorF47thV4019th01:45:5001:46:03+00:37:38
423rd

1260

Aaron WyllieM376thSEN155th01:45:1001:46:03+00:36:58
424th

901

IAIN SCOTT ForbesM377thV40164th01:45:3701:46:05+00:37:25
425th

1251

Alastair MacsweenM378thV40165thWee County Harriers01:45:4401:46:09+00:37:32
426th

1104

Mark Peter Robert VeversM379thV40166th01:45:2801:46:16+00:37:16
427th

784

Brian Paul MasonM380thV40167th01:45:4901:46:16+00:37:37
428th

666

Stuart YoungM381stV40168th01:44:4101:46:20+00:36:29
429th

245

andy ross LaffertyM382ndV5050th01:46:1501:46:21+00:38:03
430th

502

Laura MuirF48thSEN23rd01:46:1501:46:21+00:38:03
431st

382

Isobel RobertsonF49thSEN24th01:46:1701:46:24+00:38:05
432nd

325

Ross WilliamsonM383rdV40169th01:45:5301:46:26+00:37:41
433rd

823

Paul RyszM384thSEN156th01:46:0101:46:30+00:37:49
434th

397

Craig RedpathM385thV40170th01:46:0201:46:33+00:37:50
435th

2586

Liz WalkerF50thV4020th01:46:0501:46:33+00:37:53
436th

1191

Davie White WilsonM386thV40171st#Ootfurtherollsnpapers01:45:5301:46:34+00:37:41
437th

1229

Gordon BuchananM387thV5051st01:45:4001:46:36+00:37:28
438th

627

Garry SmithM388thSEN157thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:46:0801:46:36+00:37:56
439th

752

alan KeachieM389thV40172ndMotherwell AC01:46:2601:46:36+00:38:14
440th

703

Barry McallisterM390thSEN158th01:46:1701:46:38+00:38:05
441st

646

Mark Thomas ReidM391stSEN159th01:46:3201:46:42+00:38:20
442nd

510

Ian McleanM392ndV5052nd01:46:2501:46:44+00:38:13
443rd

819

Lyall SmithM393rdV40173rd01:44:4801:46:45+00:36:36
444th

2555

Ryan WatersonM394thSEN160th01:46:3501:46:51+00:38:23
445th

558

Ian GlendinningM395thSEN161st01:44:5601:46:51+00:36:44
446th

913

Darren DickM396thV5053rdLINLITHGOW AC01:46:0901:46:56+00:37:57
447th

519

Danny ChandlerM397thV40174thKirkintilloch Olympians01:46:2201:46:56+00:38:10
448th

1224

Graeme Duncan ChapmanM398thSEN162nd01:46:0701:46:57+00:37:55
449th

674

Graeme SutherlandM399thSEN163rd01:46:3501:46:59+00:38:23
450th

680

Kirsty WilsonF51stSEN25th01:46:0201:47:04+00:37:50
451st

943

DARREN ANDREW WilliamsonM400thSEN164th01:46:3601:47:05+00:38:24
452nd

654

Tomas LennonM401stV40175thCumbernauld Aac01:47:0101:47:07+00:38:49
453rd

1356

Andy BrownM402ndV5054th01:46:1701:47:15+00:38:05
454th

859

paul HeadridgeM403rdV40176th01:46:5001:47:15+00:38:38
455th

1207

Roy CowanM404thV40177th01:46:0901:47:18+00:37:57
456th

891

Ross MacpheeM405thV5055thjog scotland on the run01:46:1001:47:19+00:37:58
457th

536

Derek DuncanM406thV6010thPitreavie AAC01:47:1101:47:21+00:38:59
458th

576

OLIVER PoundM407thSEN165thPortobello RC01:47:0701:47:22+00:38:55
459th

787

Jennie JacksonF52ndV505thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:46:5301:47:23+00:38:41
460th

751

Jim KellyM408thV5056th01:47:0401:47:24+00:38:52
461st

877

Iain PattonM409thV40178th01:47:1801:47:26+00:39:06
462nd

968

Barbara SaxonF53rdV506th01:46:5701:47:28+00:38:45
463rd

707

Brian CraigM410thSEN166th01:46:1901:47:30+00:38:07
464th

925

Liam BellM411stSEN167th01:47:0101:47:33+00:38:49
465th

855

Steven YoungM412ndV40179thWee County Harriers01:47:1301:47:37+00:39:01
466th

600

David McneilM413rdV5057thWee County Harriers01:47:1401:47:38+00:39:02
467th

427

George FurmageM414thV40180thWee County Harriers01:47:1201:47:38+00:39:00
468th

892

Robert William PatersonM415thSEN168thWee County Harriers01:47:1301:47:38+00:39:01
469th

2446

Rachel HeathcoteF54thSEN26thHunters Bog Trotters01:46:4201:47:38+00:38:30
470th

691

Ian BurchM416thV5058thHamilton Harriers01:46:3301:47:38+00:38:21
471st

719

Tommy TonerM417thV40181st01:47:1901:47:51+00:39:07
472nd

1129

Marianne MckayF55thV4021stGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:47:2301:47:55+00:39:11
473rd

552

Nicola McbeathF56thSEN27thGiffnock North01:47:5001:47:59+00:39:38
474th

241

Mark MackenzieM418thV40182ndPH Racing01:47:5401:48:01+00:39:42
475th

974

Laura Hannah MunceyF57thSEN28thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:47:4001:48:02+00:39:28
476th

1702

Stuart MacdonaldM419thSEN169th01:47:3401:48:03+00:39:22
477th

942

Tess Amy HallF58thSEN29th01:47:3601:48:05+00:39:24
478th

781

Julia McdonaldF59thSEN30thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:47:4101:48:07+00:39:29
479th

500

David WardropeM420thV40183rd01:47:0701:48:09+00:38:55
480th

839

Helen-Monica RobertsonF60thV4022nd01:47:3701:48:13+00:39:25
481st

531

Kenny McdonaldM421stV40184thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:47:5201:48:19+00:39:40
482nd

672

Richard SmithsonM422ndV40185thSRC01:47:4801:48:19+00:39:36
483rd

1288

John LeemingM423rdV6011th01:46:5701:48:19+00:38:45
484th

794

Callum RaeM424thSEN170th01:48:0401:48:20+00:39:52
485th

18

Stephen Robert OliverM425thV6012thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:46:4901:48:20+00:38:37
486th

1864

Derek EssonM426thV5059thJogScotland Airdrie01:47:2601:48:21+00:39:14
487th

1221

Ricky CarberryM427thV5060th01:47:2401:48:21+00:39:12
488th

909

Ian ArchibaldM428thV6013th01:47:2401:48:21+00:39:12
489th

695

Serap GonenF61stSEN31st01:47:5801:48:21+00:39:46
490th

514

Neil David CondieM429thSEN171stBacon Butty Brigade/ TXPR01:46:4001:48:22+00:38:28
491st

1667

Alan PotterM430thV5061st01:47:0501:48:24+00:38:53
492nd

533

DARRELL DunscombeM431stV40186thTroon Tortoises01:47:3001:48:25+00:39:18
493rd

684

Tutu OsifodunrinF62ndSEN32nd01:48:0201:48:30+00:39:50
494th

954

Andrew CurrieM432ndV40187th01:48:0901:48:32+00:39:57
495th

761

Andrew CartonM433rdV6014thTroon Tortoises01:48:3101:48:36+00:40:19
496th

570

Aileen RossF63rdV507thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:48:1901:48:37+00:40:07
497th

967

Tommy AllardyceM434thV40188thJog Scotland01:48:0801:48:37+00:39:56
498th

578

PAUL GunnM435thV5062nd01:48:1401:48:44+00:40:02
499th

2512

James SmillieM436thV5063rd01:46:4501:48:51+00:38:33
500th

1117

CAMERON HuntM437thSEN172nd01:48:3201:48:54+00:40:20
501st

838

Euan McgregorM438thV40189thChirnside Chasers01:47:5101:48:57+00:39:39
502nd

1110

Paul Andrew SutherlandM439thV6015thFalkland Trail Runners01:47:4801:49:03+00:39:36
503rd

847

Malcolm EnglishM440thSEN173rd01:48:5501:49:08+00:40:43
504th

902

Lisa MajorF64thV4023rd01:48:3901:49:12+00:40:27
505th

2460

Grzegorz GadekM441stV40190th01:47:0201:49:15+00:38:50
506th

537

Campbell BlairM442ndV40191stPitreavie AAC Endurance01:48:3801:49:15+00:40:26
507th

1024

Richard PoolM443rdV40192ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:48:4301:49:18+00:40:31
508th

1289

Geraldine McdadeF65thV508thJogScotland Strathclyde Park01:48:5301:49:22+00:40:41
509th

655

Steve Ames BegarnieM444thV5064th01:48:5501:49:23+00:40:43
510th

13

peter ThomsonM445thV6016thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:47:5101:49:26+00:39:39
511st

1266

Angela EwingF66thSEN33rd01:48:2001:49:27+00:40:08
512nd

1677

Luke GrahamM446thSEN174th01:48:5801:49:28+00:40:46
513rd

1389

Hayley KeirF67thSEN34th01:48:4501:49:34+00:40:33
514th

710

Gavin SimpsonM447thSEN175th01:49:0301:49:34+00:40:51
515th

986

Charlotte MoranF68thSEN35thLINLITHGOW AC01:48:1801:49:35+00:40:06
516th

1666

Chris MacdonaldM448thSEN176th01:48:3201:49:36+00:40:20
517th

992

Graeme WatsonM449thV5065th01:49:1701:49:38+00:41:05
518th

422

Jason HenryM450thSEN177th01:49:2501:49:39+00:41:13
519th

1032

David MurrayM451stV40193rd01:47:5601:49:39+00:39:44
520th

1299

Neil ShepherdM452ndV40194th01:49:1701:49:40+00:41:05
521st

921

Darren ShieldsM453rdSEN178th01:48:1401:49:42+00:40:02
522nd

774

Nick BarwellM454thV40195th01:48:4501:49:42+00:40:33
523rd

927

Kevin William AdairM455thSEN179th01:49:0501:49:45+00:40:53
524th

1067

Gillian ReesF69thSEN36th01:49:0201:49:47+00:40:50
525th

923

Ailsa MccorquodaleF70thV4024thJogscotland01:49:2201:49:48+00:41:10
526th

924

Iain MccorquodaleM456thV40196thJogscotland01:49:2201:49:48+00:41:10
527th

746

Andrew ConnollyM457thV40197th01:49:3601:49:52+00:41:24
528th

858

Alan MacdonaldM458thV5066th01:49:2401:49:54+00:41:12
529th

959

Laura HughesF71stSEN37thPortobello R C01:49:4201:50:00+00:41:30
530th

1892

Brian JamiesonM459thSEN180th01:49:0401:50:02+00:40:52
531st

966

Martin StewartM460thSEN181st01:49:3101:50:03+00:41:19
532nd

722

Gordon ChristieM461stV5067thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:49:3601:50:06+00:41:24
533rd

1311

John McburnieM462ndV5068th01:49:2201:50:06+00:41:10
534th

540

Brian MillerM463rdV40198thcarnegie Harriers01:50:0301:50:11+00:41:51
535th

1709

Roger Graham GardinerM464thSEN182nd01:49:1101:50:11+00:40:59
536th

1245

Danny Shaun GiffordM465thSEN183rd01:49:0701:50:12+00:40:55
537th

1690

Susan WilsonF72ndV4025th01:49:4701:50:18+00:41:35
538th

1239

Wilf MarshallM466thV40199th01:49:2501:50:20+00:41:13
539th

1127

William FrancisM467thV40200thLothian Running Club01:48:5401:50:21+00:40:42
540th

2537

Steven GladmanM468thSEN184th01:49:1001:50:25+00:40:58
541st

857

Kevin ChaseM469thV40201st01:49:3001:50:25+00:41:18
542nd

919

Stevie MccrorieM470thSEN185th01:49:0001:50:28+00:40:48
543rd

2478

Lynne FergusonF73rdSEN38th01:49:1001:50:28+00:40:58
544th

1413

Donald GemmellM471stV6017thDunblane Runners01:49:5201:50:32+00:41:40
545th

590

Scott FergusonM472ndV5069th01:49:5501:50:35+00:41:43
546th

236

DAVID WhiteM473rdV40202nd01:49:5901:50:35+00:41:47
547th

800

Neil RossM474thSEN186th01:49:2801:50:44+00:41:16
548th

599

Ian McfarlaneM475thV5070th01:50:3301:50:46+00:42:21
549th

994

Chris OliverM476thV6018thHunters Bog Trotters01:50:3501:50:46+00:42:23
550th

964

Christine McmenemyF74thV509thairdrie harriers01:49:3601:50:46+00:41:24
551st

1138

Laura HendersonF75thSEN39thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:49:3201:50:48+00:41:20
552nd

1297

John HutchisonM477thSEN187th01:50:1001:50:49+00:41:58
553rd

945

Andrew CurrieM478thSEN188th01:50:4001:50:53+00:42:28
554th

1611

Mark SmithM479thV5071st01:49:5501:50:56+00:41:43
555th

428

Stuart Colin WilsonM480thV40203rd01:50:2601:50:56+00:42:14
556th

675

David Allan BoagM481stV5072ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:50:3101:50:59+00:42:19
557th

1126

Mark DiverM482ndV5073rd01:49:3501:50:59+00:41:23
558th

1248

LESLEY GaultF76thSEN40thWee County Harriers01:50:4601:51:01+00:42:34
559th

1386

scott alan MorrisM483rdSEN189th01:50:0101:51:06+00:41:49
560th

1235

James MckenzieM484thV5074th01:50:0601:51:07+00:41:54
561st

868

GRAEME BuchanM485thV5075th01:50:4001:51:08+00:42:28
562nd

2653

Kevin BrownM486thSEN190thSBF01:50:5801:51:09+00:42:46
563rd

506

Si FergusonM487thV40204thBMF Dunfermline01:49:5101:51:10+00:41:39
564th

1437

Ronnie PollockM488thV40205thWee County Harriers01:50:5701:51:12+00:42:45
565th

1047

John McaleerM489thSEN191st01:51:0101:51:14+00:42:49
566th

683

NIGEL HetheringtonM490thV6019thMotherwell AC01:51:0101:51:16+00:42:49
567th

1374

Shona RossF77thV5010thKirkcaldy Wizards01:50:0201:51:17+00:41:50
568th

2611

Jim AlexanderM491stV5076thLothian Running Club01:51:0001:51:18+00:42:48
569th

2308

Nicole GarnerF78thSEN41st01:50:3001:51:19+00:42:18
570th

1087

Kevin ParisM492ndSEN192nd01:50:3001:51:23+00:42:18
571st

850

Louise DouglasF79thSEN42nd01:50:2501:51:25+00:42:13
572nd

538

david MccullochM493rdSEN193rd01:50:4901:51:26+00:42:37
573rd

1246

Teresa Maria DavidsonF80thV4026thThe meedies01:50:2801:51:29+00:42:16
574th

1409

Leanne BainF81stSEN43rd01:50:2801:51:29+00:42:16
575th

952

PETER RoganM494thV5077th100 Marathon Club01:50:1601:51:32+00:42:04
576th

686

James L T TaylorM495thSEN194th01:51:0601:51:34+00:42:54
577th

690

Stuart McleanM496thV40206th01:51:0901:51:35+00:42:57
578th

1003

Julie Jane McfallF82ndV4027th01:51:0901:51:35+00:42:57
579th

802

Craig FergusM497thSEN195th01:50:4401:51:37+00:42:32
580th

262

Kenny McmanusM498thSEN196th01:51:2701:51:41+00:43:15
581st

1315

Grant Du HeaumeM499thV5078th01:50:3701:51:46+00:42:25
582nd

1517

Pamela Margaret PattisonF83rdV603rdPitreavie AAC01:51:1301:51:46+00:43:01
583rd

19

David BraidM500thSEN197th01:50:5201:51:46+00:42:40
584th

944

scott Thomas FosterM501stSEN198th01:51:3001:51:48+00:43:18
585th

1708

Stephen James Alexander ReynoldsM502ndV40207th01:50:4901:51:48+00:42:37
586th

656

Paul MckinneyM503rdV40208th01:50:3101:51:48+00:42:19
587th

1162

Raechel MccallumF84thV4028th01:51:1601:51:51+00:43:04
588th

2639

Anne SmithF85thV5011th01:50:4501:51:54+00:42:33
589th

1370

Derek CooperM504thV5079th01:49:5701:51:54+00:41:45
590th

495

Nicola FlynnF86thV4029thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:50:5601:51:54+00:42:44
591st

398

JIM MclarenM505thV5080thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:50:5601:51:54+00:42:44
592nd

865

Paul Newton StottM506thSEN199th01:51:1001:51:56+00:42:58
593rd

2553

Graeme SymeM507thSEN200th01:51:1201:51:57+00:43:00
594th

2487

nyree MclaughlinF87thV4030thWee County Harriers01:51:4401:51:58+00:43:32
595th

608

Gregor SmithM508thSEN201st01:51:0501:51:58+00:42:53
596th

545

Iain CrawfordM509thV5081stCambuslang Harriers01:51:4301:52:01+00:43:31
597th

2472

Emma KennedyF88thSEN44th01:50:5101:52:01+00:42:39
598th

744

Andrew Kenneth CochranM510thV40209th01:51:1901:52:05+00:43:07
599th

1573

Gavin PatersonM511stSEN202nd01:51:2901:52:07+00:43:17
600th

2613

Jo MattinsonF89thV5012th01:51:1901:52:08+00:43:07
601st

796

Paul EllisM512ndV5082nd01:51:0301:52:10+00:42:51
602nd

941

Brian RoseM513rdV40210th01:51:3501:52:10+00:43:23
603rd

2593

Chris ByrneM514thSEN203rd01:51:1201:52:11+00:43:00
604th

766

Stacey RussellF90thV4031st01:51:4201:52:11+00:43:30
605th

333

Robert WhelanM515thSEN204th01:51:4201:52:13+00:43:30
606th

1263

Andrew MostynM516thSEN205th01:51:0201:52:14+00:42:50
607th

2546

Allan WallaceM517thSEN206th01:50:1301:52:15+00:42:01
608th

2248

David CalderM518thV40211st01:50:1301:52:15+00:42:01
609th

1583

Robert John WilsonM519thV40212ndWee County Harriers01:51:5201:52:17+00:43:40
610th

1748

Lorna SimpsonF91stV4032ndLINLITHGOW AC01:50:5401:52:19+00:42:42
611st

1538

Elsbeth McstayF92ndSEN45th01:50:4401:52:20+00:42:32
612nd

704

Claire CaulkettF93rdV4033rd01:51:5501:52:22+00:43:43
613rd

623

Charlie CrawfordM520thSEN207thPenicuik Harriers01:51:4901:52:27+00:43:37
614th

2563

Craig James ArnottM521stSEN208thPitreavie AAC01:50:5701:52:29+00:42:45
615th

1283

Stuart SmallM522ndV5083rd01:51:3801:52:30+00:43:26
616th

1463

Jennifer BeattieF94thSEN46th01:51:3201:52:30+00:43:20
617th

2423

Christopher Joseph MccallumM523rdV40213rdWee County Harriers01:51:5801:52:34+00:43:46
618th

2119

Colin ArnottM524thV40214th01:51:5901:52:35+00:43:47
619th

2482

Scott ClarkM525thSEN209thPitreavie AAC01:52:2701:52:38+00:44:15
620th

737

William Kennedy ScottM526thV40215thcarnegie Harriers01:52:2201:52:44+00:44:10
621st

1294

Andy SmartM527thV5084th01:51:4601:52:46+00:43:34
622nd

1322

graham BurdenM528thV40216th01:52:0801:52:49+00:43:56
623rd

1410

Ryan HodgeM529thSEN210th01:51:5101:52:55+00:43:39
624th

932

Ben FraserM530thSEN211st01:51:2201:52:59+00:43:10
625th

525

Karen AllenF95thSEN47thCalderglen Harriers01:52:4201:53:02+00:44:30
626th

1167

JOHN KeenlysideM531stV6020thFIFE AC01:52:3601:53:05+00:44:24
627th

1448

Allan Max FloresM532ndSEN212ndGlasgow Frontrunners01:51:1901:53:06+00:43:07
628th

1696

Lyn BowF96thSEN48thJog Scotland01:52:1701:53:07+00:44:05
629th

862

Gregor D WellsM533rdSEN213rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:52:3601:53:09+00:44:24
630th

755

James ReillyM534thV5085thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:52:4101:53:10+00:44:29
631st

1312

ALLAN GordonM535thV6021stHBT01:53:0001:53:11+00:44:48
632nd

762

Paul CampbellM536thV5086th01:52:3801:53:11+00:44:26
633rd

713

Colin BoydM537thSEN214th01:53:0401:53:20+00:44:52
634th

1440

Paul GilroyM538thV5087th01:52:4601:53:22+00:44:34
635th

1077

Ewan Graham NeilsonM539thV40217th01:52:4101:53:23+00:44:29
636th

869

Alison RoweF97thV4034th01:53:0701:53:28+00:44:55
637th

908

Lee McgonnalM540thSEN215th01:52:5501:53:29+00:44:43
638th

279

Scott BurnsideM541stSEN216th01:52:4601:53:30+00:44:34
639th

1744

Colin GrahamM542ndV40218th01:53:0101:53:33+00:44:49
640th

1035

Alasdair CurrieM543rdSEN217thAlasdair Currie01:52:5301:53:33+00:44:41
641st

336

Damian AitchisonM544thSEN218th01:52:5901:53:34+00:44:47
642nd

1107

Steven James ConnacherM545thSEN219th01:52:2001:53:35+00:44:08
643rd

572

WILLIE McguireM546thV5088thGrangemouth Triathlon Club01:53:2801:53:40+00:45:16
644th

2564

Ross HarrowerM547thSEN220th01:52:2601:53:42+00:44:14
645th

910

Claire ColganF98thV4035thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS01:53:0401:53:43+00:44:52
646th

2620

Martin Keith WhitneyM548thV5089thFrances Whitney01:51:2701:53:45+00:43:15
647th

1007

Louise MillarF99thV4036thPitreavie AAC01:52:2501:53:51+00:44:13
648th

532

Craig RennieM549thSEN221st01:53:0801:53:53+00:44:56
649th

926

Maree ShepherdF100thSEN49thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:53:2001:53:57+00:45:08
650th

845

Scott FilipovicM550thSEN222nd01:53:2801:53:58+00:45:16
651st

844

Allan BarrettM551stV40219th01:52:3501:54:03+00:44:23
652nd

2409

Sean MonaghanM552ndSEN223rd01:52:3401:54:09+00:44:22
653rd

1057

Fiona KirkaldyF101stV5013th01:52:3801:54:10+00:44:26
654th

871

Shona CampbellF102ndSEN50thSpringburn Harriers01:52:5101:54:10+00:44:39
655th

1010

Craig RobertsM553rdV40220th01:52:5401:54:13+00:44:42
656th

2526

Roy BogleM554thV5090th01:52:0301:54:14+00:43:51
657th

934

Stewart GallacherM555thSEN224th01:54:1801:54:26+00:46:06
658th

935

David GivenM556thSEN225th01:54:1701:54:27+00:46:05
659th

1554

Kevin HodgeM557thV40221stThe Meedies Running Club01:53:2801:54:29+00:45:16
660th

931

Iain RamsayM558thV40222ndHamilton Harriers01:53:1001:54:30+00:44:58
661st

1612

Andy LumbM559thSEN226th01:53:5301:54:32+00:45:41
662nd

2641

Stacy Anne BondF103rdSEN51st01:53:5301:54:32+00:45:41
663rd

833

Gerry DoddsM560thV5091stKilmarnock Harriers01:52:5501:54:34+00:44:43
664th

791

Iain RossM561stSEN227th01:53:2801:54:37+00:45:16
665th

1290

Jonathan SharpM562ndV40223rd01:53:1501:54:37+00:45:03
666th

899

Darren David SwansonM563rdV40224th01:53:2001:54:38+00:45:08
667th

771

Iain SchreuderM564thV40225th01:54:0701:54:40+00:45:55
668th

770

Sharon SchreuderF104thV4037th01:54:0701:54:40+00:45:55
669th

1202

William LyonM565thV5092nd01:54:0201:54:42+00:45:50
670th

1121

David CollinsM566thSEN228th01:53:2201:54:42+00:45:10
671st

949

Donny Alexander WorninM567thV5093rd01:54:2401:54:51+00:46:12
672nd

900

Kata TarF105thV4038th01:53:5801:54:54+00:45:46
673rd

1434

Claire McinallyF106thV4039thWee County Harriers01:54:3501:54:56+00:46:23
674th

1255

Raymond KeithM568thSEN229thHarmeny Pentland Runners01:53:3601:54:57+00:45:24
675th

1933

Nicola GillespieF107thSEN52ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:54:2601:54:58+00:46:14
676th

1033

Kenneth WilsonM569thV40226th01:53:4401:55:04+00:45:32
677th

1204

Robert KennedyM570thV40227th01:54:3001:55:05+00:46:18
678th

1506

Philippa SimmsF108thV5014thHouston Hens01:54:3501:55:06+00:46:23
679th

957

Iain Ross McgowanM571stV40228th01:54:4201:55:06+00:46:30
680th

2565

Carron Rose SmithF109thV5015th01:54:3501:55:06+00:46:23
681st

951

Shona CampbellF110thV5016thWee County Harriers01:54:5701:55:10+00:46:45
682nd

1513

Elspeth Margaret KirkpatrickF111stV4040thWee County Harriers01:54:5801:55:10+00:46:46
683rd

1037

Ricardo GorvinM572ndSEN230th01:53:1501:55:11+00:45:03
684th

1073

Mark RobinsonM573rdV40229th01:54:1301:55:11+00:46:01
685th

818

Trevor AndrewsM574thV6022ndWee County Harriers01:54:4701:55:12+00:46:35
686th

2681

JOYCE DonaldF112ndV5017thDundee Hawks01:54:3501:55:15+00:46:23
687th

867

William AllanM575thV40230thAyrodynamics01:53:2101:55:17+00:45:09
688th

728

Mark GallowayM576thV40231st01:54:3501:55:17+00:46:23
689th

878

Stephen McdowellM577thV40232ndKilmarnock Harriers01:53:4001:55:17+00:45:28
690th

337

Robert GallowayM578thSEN231st01:54:1701:55:20+00:46:05
691st

1188

Kirsty HurtF113rdSEN53rd01:54:2801:55:20+00:46:16
692nd

401

Paul LoveM579thSEN232ndcarnegie Harriers01:55:1401:55:22+00:47:02
693rd

2157

May SmithF114thSEN54th01:53:1301:55:24+00:45:01
694th

11

Paul SpittalM580thSEN233rdJog Scotland01:55:2201:55:25+00:47:10
695th

1922

John FordM581stSEN234th01:54:3601:55:26+00:46:24
696th

965

Alan GardenerM582ndV40233rd01:55:2001:55:29+00:47:08
697th

1001

Shelagh DavidsonF115thV4041stBeacon Runners01:54:5501:55:31+00:46:43
698th

1076

Keith GreenoakM583rdSEN235th01:54:0401:55:33+00:45:52
699th

1179

Mark Edward GartonM584thV40234thRons Runners01:54:2301:55:33+00:46:11
700th

2583

David ParkerM585thV5094thWee County Harriers01:54:5301:55:35+00:46:41
701st

1363

Alison CurryF116thV4042ndCentral AC01:54:5601:55:42+00:46:44
702nd

1270

Paul TierneyM586thSEN236th01:54:5901:55:43+00:46:47
703rd

1147

Natalie MillarF117thSEN55th01:55:1201:55:47+00:47:00
704th

2640

Caroline Elizabeth KemloF118thV4043rd01:54:0501:55:47+00:45:53
705th

987

Margaret Eileen WilsonF119thV4044th01:55:2201:55:49+00:47:10
706th

1940

Alan KempikM587thSEN237th01:54:0501:55:49+00:45:53
707th

652

Arthur CalnanM588thSEN238th01:55:2901:55:50+00:47:17
708th

1275

Paul BaughanM589thV40235thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:54:5201:55:51+00:46:40
709th

1375

Tony FoxM590thV5095th01:54:2701:55:55+00:46:15
710th

1377

Roddy SimpsonM591stV6023rdLINLITHGOW AC01:55:1401:55:55+00:47:02
711st

573

david ernest BrownM592ndSEN239thTom Dan May Ella's Daddy01:54:3201:56:03+00:46:20
712nd

1228

Scott SteeleM593rdSEN240th01:54:5401:56:05+00:46:42
713rd

1021

Andrew SpenceM594thSEN241stThe Meedies Running Club01:55:4801:56:08+00:47:36
714th

851

Donald Robert MackayM595thSEN242nd01:54:1801:56:12+00:46:06
715th

1273

clare sharon GrahamF120thV4045thCommando Park Training01:56:0701:56:13+00:47:55
716th

2632

Martin DickieM596thSEN243rd01:56:0701:56:13+00:47:55
717th

1908

Mike BlairM597thSEN244th01:55:1901:56:13+00:47:07
718th

542

Ricky SimpsonM598thSEN245th01:55:0201:56:15+00:46:50
719th

2449

Maria MccartneyF121stSEN56th01:55:3301:56:15+00:47:21
720th

1346

Carrie Elaine McsweeneyF122ndSEN57th01:55:4301:56:15+00:47:31
721st

1295

jackie WheelerM599thV5096th01:54:2701:56:17+00:46:15
722nd

1200

Angela StewartF123rdV4046th01:55:1701:56:20+00:47:05
723rd

1254

Zuzana RencovaF124thSEN58th01:55:4001:56:31+00:47:28
724th

1460

Craig William SandsM600thSEN246th01:55:4801:56:34+00:47:36
725th

883

Sam DowieM601stSEN247th01:56:0501:56:35+00:47:53
726th

803

Steven MorrisonM602ndSEN248th01:55:0001:56:36+00:46:48
727th

1957

Gerry BurnsM603rdV40236th01:55:2801:56:38+00:47:16
728th

1020

Paul GroganM604thV40237th01:55:5801:56:41+00:47:46
729th

1023

Sharon BrownF125thSEN59thAnster Haddies01:56:1001:56:45+00:47:58
730th

985

Graeme BaxterM605thSEN249thPitreavie AAC Endurance01:55:1401:56:46+00:47:02
731st

999

Mark SweeneyM606thV5097th01:56:2901:56:49+00:48:17
732nd

1500

Susan Grace Whyte CartonF126thV5018thTroon Tortoises01:56:0401:56:49+00:47:52
733rd

1113

STUART WrightM607thV5098th01:55:2501:56:50+00:47:13
734th

1119

Jacquie RoyF127thV4047th01:56:2201:56:51+00:48:10
735th

1320

Gerinta WalkerF128thSEN60thHamilton Harriers01:55:2501:56:51+00:47:13
736th

664

Scott WilsonM608thV40238thWee County Harriers01:56:4001:56:52+00:48:28
737th

1407

Alison Louise MurrayF129thV4048th01:56:0501:56:56+00:47:53
738th

2638

Gemma RobertsonF130thSEN61st01:54:5901:57:04+00:46:47
739th

1222

Steve James McouanM609thSEN250thmeedies running club01:56:3101:57:04+00:48:19
740th

1109

SEAN MacfarlaneM610thV40239th01:56:1901:57:09+00:48:07
741st

1731

Thomas Bolan BradyM611stV40240th01:56:0401:57:10+00:47:52
742nd

1203

Michael Anthony WilkinsonM612ndV5099thCARNETHY HRC01:56:1201:57:10+00:48:00
743rd

1272

Alan MiddletonM613rdV40241st01:56:2601:57:10+00:48:14
744th

1755

Fiona Marie NichollF131stV4049thWee County Harriers01:56:3401:57:11+00:48:22
745th

2165

marie aisling HughesF132ndSEN62ndWee County Harriers01:56:3401:57:11+00:48:22
746th

1396

Tony Di CarloM614thV6024th01:56:1801:57:13+00:48:06
747th

1238

Ashleigh TaylorF133rdSEN63rd01:55:2401:57:16+00:47:12
748th

1310

Gillian BairdF134thSEN64th01:55:2401:57:16+00:47:12
749th

2687

Morven Rachel GlennieF135thSEN65thairdrie harriers01:56:0901:57:18+00:47:57
750th

560

james MichieM615thV40242ndWee County Harriers01:57:0701:57:20+00:48:55
751st

1563

James BeatonM616thSEN251stWee County Harriers01:57:0201:57:23+00:48:50
752nd

1323

Louise CampbellF136thSEN66th01:56:1801:57:23+00:48:06
753rd

1452

Anne LakeF137thV4050th01:56:0801:57:24+00:47:56
754th

1362

Laura WilsonF138thSEN67th01:56:5501:57:24+00:48:43
755th

2464

Kenny MearnsM617thV50100thLothian Running Club01:56:3701:57:24+00:48:25
756th

2455

Scott Anthony Bryant-nicholsM618thSEN252nd01:57:0501:57:26+00:48:53
757th

1919

Sarah MacneillF139thSEN68thUniversity of St Andrews Cross Country Club01:56:2901:57:27+00:48:17
758th

785

Stewart StrathM619thV40243rd01:57:1201:57:29+00:49:00
759th

813

Gavin SpowageM620thV40244th01:55:2601:57:29+00:47:14
760th

955

Alison MairF140thSEN69thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:57:0801:57:30+00:48:56
761st

596

Billy McneilM621stV6025thcarnegie Harriers01:57:0901:57:32+00:48:57
762nd

1682

Robert Paul YoungM622ndV40245th01:56:3901:57:33+00:48:27
763rd

1313

William McphersonM623rdV40246th01:56:3601:57:34+00:48:24
764th

1304

Grant Steven RobertsonM624thV40247thDundee Road Runners01:56:4101:57:35+00:48:29
765th

846

Robert MutterM625thSEN253rd01:57:2301:57:38+00:49:11
766th

1714

Alan StewartM626thV50101st01:56:5301:57:38+00:48:41
767th

1354

Neil McdonaldM627thSEN254th01:57:0101:57:41+00:48:49
768th

2448

David James TaylorM628thSEN255th01:57:1801:57:42+00:49:06
769th

1262

Dean MackinnonM629thSEN256th01:57:2301:57:45+00:49:11
770th

1068

Douglas McconvilleM630thV50102ndGiffnock North01:56:0701:57:46+00:47:55
771st

2628

mark KaneM631stV40248th01:56:2601:57:46+00:48:14
772nd

1316

Pauline GordonF141stV4051st01:56:3501:57:47+00:48:23
773rd

1645

Susan WoodsF142ndV4052ndJKS Scotland01:57:2701:57:47+00:49:15
774th

1143

Neil MainM632ndV40249th01:56:4101:57:49+00:48:29
775th

1754

John LewisM633rdV6026th01:56:4301:57:49+00:48:31
776th

2614

Simon James ThomasM634thV40250th01:56:4101:57:51+00:48:29
777th

2046

Alan WeirM635thV40251stLothian Running Club01:56:5001:57:52+00:48:38
778th

764

Scott McdowallM636thV40252nd01:56:5001:57:53+00:48:38
779th

1165

Lauren GordonF143rdSEN70thPitreavie AAC01:56:2501:57:57+00:48:13
780th

914

Ashley Jane MylchreestF144thSEN71stWee County Harriers01:57:3501:57:57+00:49:23
781st

1000

Maria HunterF145thV4053rdairdrie harriers01:56:4801:57:58+00:48:36
782nd

1406

ian HossackM637thV40253rd01:57:3401:57:59+00:49:22
783rd

1484

Liz KallarasF146thV4054th01:57:1601:57:59+00:49:04
784th

2595

Andrew Patrick MorganM638thSEN257th01:55:5401:57:59+00:47:42
785th

295

John KirkwoodM639thV40254th01:55:5501:57:59+00:47:43
786th

2594

Chris ClarkeM640thSEN258thcarnegie Harriers01:55:5401:57:59+00:47:42
787th

1669

Stephen DunlopM641stSEN259th01:55:5501:58:00+00:47:43
788th

2623

Ian AndersonM642ndSEN260th01:55:5401:58:00+00:47:42
789th

1045

Keith MackenzieM643rdV50103rd01:57:0801:58:03+00:48:56
790th

1016

THOMAS ButlerM644thV50104thOchil Hill Runners01:57:2501:58:05+00:49:13
791st

1639

Sandy ChalmersM645thV50105th01:57:4101:58:06+00:49:29
792nd

539

Gavin MajorM646thSEN261stPitreavie AAC01:56:5501:58:08+00:48:43
793rd

2602

Barbara WalkerF147thV5019th01:57:3901:58:09+00:49:27
794th

998

Shelley PercivalF148thV4055th01:56:5301:58:10+00:48:41
795th

1450

Kristen Michelle AllcoatF149thSEN72ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:56:5801:58:11+00:48:46
796th

1132

Angus John McewanM647thV50106th01:57:2801:58:13+00:49:16
797th

2035

Dawn GibsonF150thSEN73rd01:56:5401:58:13+00:48:42
798th

1445

Claire RiggF151stV4056th01:56:5501:58:15+00:48:43
799th

1314

Pauline BrowneF152ndV4057th01:56:5601:58:16+00:48:44
800th

1285

Colin PeeblesM648thV40255th01:57:2001:58:17+00:49:08
801st

696

Chris ElliottM649thV40256th01:57:4401:58:18+00:49:32
802nd

1641

Margaret NewsomF153rdV5020thJogCowdenbeath01:57:2301:58:20+00:49:11
803rd

735

Lilian Sofia StockF154thSEN74thThe Meedies Running Club01:57:1801:58:23+00:49:06
804th

933

Kieran John SymonsM650thSEN262nd01:57:1901:58:23+00:49:07
805th

1707

Scott GilliesM651stV40257th01:57:3901:58:26+00:49:27
806th

1521

David James MccormackM652ndV40258th01:57:4001:58:26+00:49:28
807th

1013

Stuart John PatonM653rdV40259th01:57:1701:58:27+00:49:05
808th

2498

Michael MackinM654thV40260th01:56:3001:58:27+00:48:18
809th

2690

Kevin FunnellM655thV40261stFalkland Trail Runners01:56:3601:58:31+00:48:24
810th

780

Michelle MurphyF155thV4058th01:57:0601:58:33+00:48:54
811st

1106

Scott ThomsonM656thSEN263rd01:57:2501:58:33+00:49:13
812nd

2295

Jamie Peter BrownM657thSEN264th01:56:5601:58:36+00:48:44
813rd

1823

Stuart RoganM658thSEN265th01:57:2101:58:38+00:49:09
814th

2233

Karen WeirF156thSEN75th01:57:4101:58:38+00:49:29
815th

1834

Dot GourlayF157thV5021st01:58:0101:58:38+00:49:49
816th

1173

David Joseph DrysdaleM659thV50107thWee County Harriers01:58:1801:58:41+00:50:06
817th

975

Angela MckinneyF158thV4059th01:57:2401:58:42+00:49:12
818th

1027

Solmaz Eradat OskouiF159thSEN76thEdinburgh Athletics Club01:58:0901:58:44+00:49:57
819th

1711

Leonard George MilesM660thV50108thJog Scotland01:57:5301:58:45+00:49:41
820th

6

Glyn ThomsonM661stV40262nd01:57:0001:58:45+00:48:48
821st

603

Simon MarshallM662ndSEN266th01:58:1101:58:47+00:49:59
822nd

2457

dave edmund StubbsM663rdV40263rd01:57:1501:58:49+00:49:03
823rd

748

Rosemary GallagherF160thV4060thLinlitghow Athletics Club01:58:3901:58:50+00:50:27
824th

1130

Vincent MeechanM664thV40264th01:57:0201:58:57+00:48:50
825th

1390

Lewis MacdonaldM665thSEN267th01:56:5201:58:57+00:48:40
826th

1267

Sharon BaillieF161stV5022ndSharon Baillie01:58:3901:58:58+00:50:27
827th

1050

Robin SmithM666thV6027th01:57:4401:59:01+00:49:32
828th

1123

Nigel CarterM667thV40265th01:58:0201:59:08+00:49:50
829th

1569

Laura TaylorF162ndSEN77th01:57:5801:59:09+00:49:46
830th

1829

STEWART NeilandsM668thV40266th01:58:0101:59:13+00:49:49
831st

2330

Fiona HallidayF163rdSEN78th01:57:4601:59:15+00:49:34
832nd

814

Daniel AllanM669thSEN268th01:58:5301:59:16+00:50:41
833rd

2677

Paul CroninM670thSEN269th01:58:1501:59:24+00:50:03
834th

1630

Artur KaczmarczykM671stSEN270th01:58:0401:59:26+00:49:52
835th

904

Helen Louise BoydF164thSEN79thCARNETHY HILL RUNNING CLUB01:58:3001:59:27+00:50:18
836th

2685

Brad YuleM672ndSEN271st01:58:0301:59:27+00:49:51
837th

1206

Gordon CampbellM673rdSEN272nd01:58:0501:59:29+00:49:53
838th

2293

Stevie MeldrumM674thV40267thNinja assassins01:57:2501:59:35+00:49:13
839th

1514

Karli HayF165thSEN80thAnster Haddies01:59:0001:59:36+00:50:48
840th

1451

Frances MccullochF166thSEN81st01:58:1901:59:38+00:50:07
841st

1794

Colin Andrew HowardM675thV40268th01:58:5301:59:40+00:50:41
842nd

1241

Claire BrienF167thV4061stHyndland Mums on the Run01:58:4301:59:40+00:50:31
843rd

1185

Fraser HoustonM676thV40269thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:58:0801:59:41+00:49:56
844th

2318

Ean MitchellM677thSEN273rd01:57:4001:59:43+00:49:28
845th

1264

Chris CleggM678thV40270th01:58:3201:59:44+00:50:20
846th

2319

Daryl PenmanM679thSEN274th01:57:4201:59:46+00:49:30
847th

1664

James TaylorM680thV50109th01:57:5301:59:47+00:49:41
848th

1526

Ashley TomlinsonM681stSEN275th01:59:4101:59:51+00:51:29
849th

1281

Gavin Richard Sharp MillsM682ndSEN276th01:58:3401:59:59+00:50:22
850th

1044

Mark TollandM683rdV50110th01:58:2102:00:04+00:50:09
851st

2334

Paul FrapeM684thV40271st01:58:4802:00:09+00:50:36
852nd

1353

Mark HullM685thV50111stHamilton Harriers01:58:5002:00:12+00:50:38
853rd

1376

James DrummmondM686thV50112nd01:58:2702:00:14+00:50:15
854th

734

Brian HillM687thV40272nd01:59:0802:00:15+00:50:56
855th

721

Peter MclaughlinM688thSEN277th02:00:0002:00:18+00:51:48
856th

1520

Elaine MoffatF168thV4062ndSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:59:5002:00:27+00:51:38
857th

825

Mark KeyeM689thSEN278th01:59:2002:00:27+00:51:08
858th

1671

Kayleigh April McaraF169thSEN82nd01:59:2302:00:28+00:51:11
859th

1211

Ross McaraM690thSEN279th01:59:2302:00:28+00:51:11
860th

1230

STEPHEN BellM691stV6028thBellahouston Roadrunners01:58:5502:00:30+00:50:43
861st

1237

Lynsey HillF170thSEN83rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:58:5502:00:30+00:50:43
862nd

1215

Sam HartlandM692ndV40273rdSSAFA01:58:1702:00:31+00:50:05
863rd

1317

Trevor RaeM693rdV6029th01:59:5202:00:31+00:51:40
864th

1277

Colin LiddellM694thV50113rdSCOTTISH ATHLETICS01:59:0902:00:32+00:50:57
865th

1219

Mel BlackM695thV40274th01:58:3902:00:34+00:50:27
866th

731

Lauren Christina FairweatherF171stSEN84thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:58:2202:00:35+00:50:10
867th

1661

Adam StaffordM696thSEN280th01:59:4102:00:37+00:51:29
868th

1181

Andrew McelhinneyM697thV50114th01:59:4002:00:37+00:51:28
869th

2338

Keith TraillM698thV6030thKirkcaldy Wizards01:59:1602:00:38+00:51:04
870th

1719

Gillian IrelandF172ndSEN85th01:59:3002:00:38+00:51:18
871st

2601

Ian McgroryM699thV50115th01:58:3502:00:43+00:50:23
872nd

1441

Susan Helen HillisF173rdV4063rdDerek Zoolander Centre For Kids Who Can't Run Good01:59:5802:00:53+00:51:46
873rd

962

Jose HernandezM700thV40275th01:59:3502:00:56+00:51:23
874th

1030

Vicki LawlorF174thV4064thWee County Harriers02:00:3002:00:56+00:52:18
875th

1352

Islay Colvin MooreF175thV4065thWee County Harriers02:00:3002:00:56+00:52:18
876th

676

Scott CalderheadM701stSEN281st02:00:4802:01:05+00:52:36
877th

1159

Maire DoyleF176thV4066th02:00:2202:01:05+00:52:10
878th

633

Tariq MahmoodM702ndSEN282nd01:59:0502:01:14+00:50:53
879th

1369

CHRIS HawksworthM703rdV50116th02:00:2002:01:18+00:52:08
880th

620

Kieren MurrayM704thSEN283rd02:01:0602:01:20+00:52:54
881st

1114

kirsty GreigF177thV4067th01:59:1302:01:22+00:51:01
882nd

1458

Gayle HoyF178thV4068th02:00:0602:01:25+00:51:54
883rd

1566

Margaret AinslieF179thV5023rd02:00:2002:01:25+00:52:08
884th

1319

Calum HunterM705thSEN284th02:00:0402:01:27+00:51:52
885th

1061

George McgregorM706thV6031stTroon Tortoises01:59:5102:01:28+00:51:39
886th

817

Graham William RobertsonM707thSEN285th02:00:4102:01:29+00:52:29
887th

1015

Scott RentonM708thV40276th02:01:0502:01:30+00:52:53
888th

1387

Joanne MelarkeyF180thSEN86th02:00:2202:01:31+00:52:10
889th

2571

Gordon BruceM709thSEN286th01:59:4902:01:32+00:51:37
890th

1168

Craig HoneymanM710thV40277th02:01:0202:01:33+00:52:50
891st

1456

Paulina KielczynskaF181stSEN87th02:00:5102:01:34+00:52:39
892nd

1488

Barry EvansM711stV50117th01:59:3702:01:40+00:51:25
893rd

1549

nicola harriet MclarenF182ndV4069th02:00:4202:01:40+00:52:30
894th

890

Iain StassinM712ndV40278th02:01:2302:01:42+00:53:11
895th

408

stewart McdiarmidM713rdV40279thWee County Harriers02:01:1802:01:44+00:53:06
896th

1826

Laura YatesF183rdSEN88th02:01:1802:01:45+00:53:06
897th

1091

Stephen BeveridgeM714thV50118thWee County Harriers02:01:2702:01:50+00:53:15
898th

2432

Jo ArcherF184thV4070th02:01:0502:01:50+00:52:53
899th

1348

SUSAN McdiarmidF185thV4071stWee County Harriers02:01:2702:01:50+00:53:15
900th

2475

Laura ConnellyF186thSEN89th02:01:1302:01:52+00:53:01
901st

1950

Michael KingM715thSEN287th02:00:0102:01:53+00:51:49
902nd

1627

Craig LawsM716thSEN288thCraig02:00:4602:02:00+00:52:34
903rd

1508

William NeilM717thV40280th02:01:0302:02:00+00:52:51
904th

1161

Ian SimmsM718thSEN289th02:00:2702:02:00+00:52:15
905th

1752

Andrew Gavin InglisM719thSEN290th02:00:2702:02:04+00:52:15
906th

1066

Sara JohnstonF187thV4072nd02:01:0102:02:06+00:52:49
907th

1175

William HigginsM720thV50119th02:01:2502:02:10+00:53:13
908th

1426

Victoria PoundF188thSEN90thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB02:01:4802:02:11+00:53:36
909th

1872

Dan BlakeM721stV40281stWee County Harriers02:01:5002:02:14+00:53:38
910th

1745

Matt DolemanM722ndV50120th02:01:2502:02:18+00:53:13
911st

1183

Gordon McleodM723rdSEN291st02:01:2302:02:19+00:53:11
912nd

1721

Karen Landells(bsc {hons}fca Cta)F189thV4073rdSt Theresas Athletic Club Leeds02:00:4202:02:21+00:52:30
913rd

2599

scott MalaneyM724thV40282nd02:00:1602:02:21+00:52:04
914th

1468

Jane BarrettF190thV4074thJane Barrett02:01:0102:02:25+00:52:49
915th

828

Craig O??+boyleM725thSEN292nd02:01:1102:02:25+00:52:59
916th

1746

Lindsay MckenzieF191stSEN91st02:01:4402:02:26+00:53:32
917th

1462

Caroline DuffinF192ndV4075th02:01:1702:02:30+00:53:05
918th

1339

Elaine Margaret BuftonF193rdV5024th02:01:4002:02:34+00:53:28
919th

1105

William GeddesM726thV6032nd02:01:2402:02:36+00:53:12
920th

1401

Alice PatersonF194thV4076thHunters Bog Trotters02:01:2102:02:38+00:53:09
921st

1134

Mark SkiltonM727thSEN293rd02:01:3202:02:41+00:53:20
922nd

1284

Joyce O'sheaF195thV4077th02:01:4502:02:41+00:53:33
923rd

960

Ashley HamiltonM728thSEN294th02:00:1202:02:44+00:52:00
924th

1422

David SearilM729thV6033rdCalderglen Harriers02:02:2902:02:45+00:54:17
925th

1917

Wendy KerrF196thV5025th02:01:1802:02:50+00:53:06
926th

1309

Linda LoughF197thV4078th02:01:3202:02:51+00:53:20
927th

2084

Emma CollinsF198thSEN92nd02:01:2602:03:01+00:53:14
928th

2480

Nancy Cooper LoweF199thV5026th02:02:0302:03:01+00:53:51
929th

1446

Alison MarshallF200thSEN93rdLINLITHGOW AC02:02:2002:03:02+00:54:08
930th

12

David DuncanM730thV40283rd02:02:2602:03:05+00:54:14
931st

1379

Stewart FairleyM731stV50121st02:01:3802:03:06+00:53:26
932nd

2600

Lesley-Ann ChessorF201stSEN94th02:01:1802:03:07+00:53:06
933rd

2477

Fiona GibsonF202ndSEN95thTroon Tortoises02:02:2502:03:08+00:54:13
934th

1471

Ross William NisbetM732ndSEN295th02:02:1102:03:11+00:53:59
935th

294

Daniel Steven WilliamsM733rdSEN296th02:02:5002:03:14+00:54:38
936th

1642

Ashley Louise ThomsonF203rdSEN96th02:02:4902:03:14+00:54:37
937th

1305

Fiona MacleodF204thV4079thPitreavie AAC02:01:5602:03:23+00:53:44
938th

1122

John Forbes MccaughieM734thV50122nd02:02:2702:03:24+00:54:15
939th

1084

Murray Sherriff-shortM735thV40284thTroon Tortoises02:02:4102:03:26+00:54:29
940th

2612

hannah SmithF205thSEN97th02:02:1202:03:28+00:54:00
941st

1338

Annette RaeF206thV4080thFIFE AC02:02:1402:03:30+00:54:02
942nd

1177

Douglas AndersonM736thV50123rd02:01:2502:03:31+00:53:13
943rd

2525

Stewart John JamiesonM737thV6034th02:02:2102:03:33+00:54:09
944th

1672

Louise Sarah DewarF207thSEN98th02:02:4902:03:36+00:54:37
945th

848

Fiona GreigF208thSEN99th02:02:1202:03:41+00:54:00
946th

849

Ross GreigM738thSEN297th02:02:1202:03:41+00:54:00
947th

2585

Fiona MillarF209thV4081st02:02:0002:03:43+00:53:48
948th

2501

Lois PriestlyF210thV4082nd02:02:5902:03:43+00:54:47
949th

1903

Isobel TurnerF211stV4083rdJogScotland Airdrie02:02:4502:03:45+00:54:33
950th

1768

Margaret Gordon CavanaghF212ndV604thThe Kirkcaldy Wizards02:02:3102:03:46+00:54:19
951st

2255

Dory KovacsF213rdSEN100th02:01:4602:03:47+00:53:34
952nd

971

Anne Napier RutherfordF214thV5027thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB02:03:1402:03:48+00:55:02
953rd

2331

Fiona J KerrF215thV4084th02:02:2102:03:51+00:54:09
954th

1600

Douglas ClewsM739thV50124thLEVEN LAS VEGAS02:02:4502:03:52+00:54:33
955th

1616

Gillian StewartF216thV4085th02:02:5602:03:55+00:54:44
956th

1974

Stephen HallM740thV40285th02:03:0602:03:56+00:54:54
957th

2114

Raymond SetchfieldM741stSEN298th02:02:2602:03:58+00:54:14
958th

2686

Les StannersM742ndV50125th02:01:5402:03:59+00:53:42
959th

1063

Gordon GlennieM743rdV50126th02:02:0602:04:04+00:53:54
960th

2624

Anna CochraneF217thV4086th02:02:2602:04:08+00:54:14
961st

1487

Marion SloanF218thV4087thTroon Tortoises02:03:1902:04:10+00:55:07
962nd

1530

Patrick FinniganM744thV50127thBoaby Hilldodgers02:03:0802:04:11+00:54:56
963rd

2635

John GrahamM745thV40286thBoaby Hilldodgers / Runningbug02:03:0902:04:11+00:54:57
964th

1527

Kevin MacgillivrayM746thV40287th02:03:2902:04:11+00:55:17
965th

282

Sam ScobieM747thSEN299thJKS Scotland02:03:5302:04:13+00:55:41
966th

1276

Yvonne SutherlandF219thV4088thSTAART02:03:3702:04:16+00:55:25
967th

2235

Sarah LowryF220thSEN101st02:02:5702:04:16+00:54:45
968th

981

Gordon LindsayM748thV6035thjogpkc02:03:3402:04:19+00:55:22
969th

1821

Sarah WellcoatF221stSEN102nd02:03:1502:04:19+00:55:03
970th

1674

Chris MarshM749thV50128th02:03:0702:04:20+00:54:55
971st

1470

neil WilsonM750thV40288th02:03:3702:04:21+00:55:25
972nd

1493

Ian WinshipM751stV6036th02:03:1102:04:24+00:54:59
973rd

1701

Jill Amanda CowanF222ndV4089th02:03:2802:04:33+00:55:16
974th

1956

Josie GoodfellowF223rdV4090th02:03:5702:04:35+00:55:45
975th

811

ALAN Miller-youngM752ndV50129th02:03:0002:04:35+00:54:48
976th

1963

Sheena BlairF224thSEN103rdKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:03:1502:04:45+00:55:03
977th

1942

Craig KeirM753rdSEN300th02:03:4402:04:45+00:55:32
978th

1767

Pamela BridgeF225thV605thDunblane Runners02:04:0002:04:46+00:55:48
979th

1808

Janine GrantF226thV4091stSTRATHEARN HARRIERS02:02:3602:04:48+00:54:24
980th

243

Neil MitchellM754thV40289th02:03:0902:04:50+00:54:57
981st

404

John Paul O'connorM755thSEN301stThe Meedies Running Club02:04:1702:04:51+00:56:05
982nd

763

William O'connorM756thV50130thThe Meedies Running Club02:04:1702:04:51+00:56:05
983rd

2578

Ian BradleyM757thV50131st02:02:5502:04:53+00:54:43
984th

1469

Stewart EnglishM758thV6037thLEVEN LAS VEGAS02:03:4502:05:03+00:55:33
985th

2261

Martin FinalM759thV40290th02:03:5002:05:09+00:55:38
986th

1695

Shona StewartF227thSEN104th02:03:3102:05:14+00:55:19
987th

1321

Louise McnicolF228thSEN105thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS02:04:5002:05:17+00:56:38
988th

1308

David WoollvenM760thV40291st02:04:2002:05:18+00:56:08
989th

1678

Matthew KnowlesM761stSEN302nd02:03:2302:05:19+00:55:11
990th

1935

Christine MortonF229thV606th02:03:2902:05:19+00:55:17
991st

2658

Adrian PullarM762ndV40292nd02:03:3802:05:25+00:55:26
992nd

1031

claire WilliamsonF230thSEN106th02:04:3302:05:25+00:56:21
993rd

1184

ERIC FosterM763rdV6038th02:04:4502:05:25+00:56:33
994th

898

Martin BlairM764thV40293rd02:04:1602:05:27+00:56:04
995th

1244

Julie RoxburghF231stSEN107thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK02:04:5702:05:30+00:56:45
996th

1340

Gareth Colin HollisM765thSEN303rd02:04:5102:05:30+00:56:39
997th

1724

Joseph FennesseyM766thV50132nd02:05:0002:05:31+00:56:48
998th

2070

Michael JamiesonM767thV40294th02:04:1102:05:32+00:55:59
999th

609

Martin MurphyM768thSEN304th02:04:0902:05:35+00:55:57
1000th

1828

Rosie McgraneF232ndV4092ndKillie Striders02:03:4302:05:41+00:55:31

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Bannockburn 705 10K Bannockburn 3 K 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Auchterarder in Association with Gleneagles Half Marathon 2019-11-03 10:00:00
Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00