Alloa Half Marathon 2018

Jun
03
2018

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places3,500
Age range17 - 99
per entrant£26.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th May 2018, 10:00

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2018-06-03 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.

Please note the new race time of 10:00.

There will be no transfers or refunds upon entry.

Race information can be found here.

Entry Details

Athlete places3,500
Age range17 - 99
per entrant£26.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 29th May 2018, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,625 in total)
1st

4

Michael ChristoforouM1stSEN1stEdinburgh AC01:08:1201:08:13-
2nd

3

Alastair HayM2ndSEN2ndCentral Athletics01:10:2801:10:30+00:02:16
3rd

1

Paul SorrieM3rdV401stShettleton Harriers01:13:1501:13:16+00:05:03
4th

27

Kevin LiddleM4thSEN3rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:13:2901:13:31+00:05:17
5th

28

Andrew LeachM5thV501stNorth Herts Road Runners01:14:1801:14:19+00:06:06
6th

33

Jack Stewart LetsonM6thSEN4th01:15:2201:15:23+00:07:10
7th

32

Scott BremberM7thV402ndCentral01:16:0701:16:08+00:07:55
8th

60

scott McdonaldM8thV502nd01:16:4001:16:41+00:08:28
9th

30

Donald McpartlinM9thSEN5thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:16:4201:16:44+00:08:30
10th

37

John HammondM10thSEN6thCarnethy01:16:5701:16:59+00:08:45
11th

49

David WoodsM11thSEN7th01:17:1601:17:18+00:09:04
12th

41

Ewan GaultM12thSEN8thOxford City AC01:17:4601:17:48+00:09:34
13th

34

Richard CarrM13thSEN9thCambuslang Harriers01:19:0201:19:03+00:10:50
14th

42

Stephen AllanM14thV403rdCumbernauld Aac01:19:0701:19:09+00:10:55
15th

56

CRAIG LamontM15thSEN10thBellahouston Harriers01:19:2501:19:27+00:11:13
16th

36

Gavin HogarthM16thSEN11thKilmarnock Harriers01:19:4101:19:43+00:11:29
17th

97

Iain McdonaldM17thSEN12thNewton Road Runners01:19:4801:19:50+00:11:36
18th

171

Martin DevineM18thV404th01:20:1301:20:17+00:12:01
19th

44

Fanni GyurkoF1stSEN1stCentral AC01:20:2101:20:22+00:12:09
20th

168

Chris WaltonM19thV405th01:20:2401:20:35+00:12:12
21st

80

Ken SpeirsM20thV406thCorstorphine01:20:3401:20:39+00:12:22
22nd

48

Magnus NeilsonM21stSEN13th01:20:5601:20:58+00:12:44
23rd

103

Andrew KirkM22ndSEN14th01:20:5701:21:00+00:12:45
24th

106

David ScottM23rdV407thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:21:0201:21:08+00:12:50
25th

107

Niall BurrowM24thV408th01:21:0101:21:09+00:12:49
26th

101

Ewan JackM25thV409thCentral AC01:21:3101:21:37+00:13:19
27th

52

Douglas GrieveM26thV4010th01:21:4701:21:51+00:13:35
28th

45

Paul LaffertyM27thSEN15thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:21:4701:21:53+00:13:35
29th

162

Craig PirieM28thV4011th01:21:5201:21:56+00:13:40
30th

158

Claire MoffettF2ndSEN2ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:22:2001:22:23+00:14:08
31st

2456

Matt BirdM29thSEN16th01:22:2701:22:37+00:14:15
32nd

129

Ture NielsenM30thV4012thHaddington Running Club01:22:4001:22:43+00:14:28
33rd

111

PHIL BuckleyM31stV4013thHARMENY AC01:22:4901:22:51+00:14:37
34th

188

wesley PattisonM32ndSEN17th01:22:5301:23:05+00:14:41
35th

102

Michael FoleyM33rdV4014th01:23:0501:23:09+00:14:53
36th

35

ROBERT BartleyM34thV4015thCumbernauld Aac01:23:1601:23:17+00:15:04
37th

123

Colin AndersonM35thSEN18th01:23:0701:23:17+00:14:55
38th

141

Norman McneillM36thV4016thKirkintilloch Olympians01:23:3401:23:37+00:15:22
39th

72

Colin WilliamsM37thV4017th01:24:0001:24:02+00:15:48
40th

114

SCOTT StrachanM38thV4018thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:23:3501:24:05+00:15:23
41st

2683

Murray PeeblesM39thSEN19thDunbar running club01:24:0801:24:10+00:15:56
42nd

156

Euan McinnesM40thV4019thLothian Running Club01:24:1901:24:23+00:16:07
43rd

67

Keith Robertt StewartM41stSEN20th01:24:2601:24:28+00:16:14
44th

57

David MarshallM42ndSEN21stLINLITHGOW AC01:24:3501:24:38+00:16:23
45th

159

John BroganM43rdV4020thairdrie harriers01:24:2401:24:42+00:16:12
46th

167

Gerry McparlandM44thV4021stCalderglen Harriers01:24:4101:24:44+00:16:29
47th

161

Paul McmonagleM45thV4022ndCumbernauld01:25:0301:25:06+00:16:51
48th

64

Alan KnowlesM46thV4023rdLothian Running Club01:25:0601:25:11+00:16:54
49th

75

Sheena LoganF3rdSEN3rdFIFE AC01:25:1801:25:19+00:17:06
50th

69

Iain NichollM47thV4024thCambuslang Harriers01:25:1601:25:21+00:17:04
51st

200

Simon SorensenM48thSEN22ndAchilles Heel01:25:2201:25:30+00:17:10
52nd

212

Willie RennieM49thV503rdcarnegie Harriers01:25:2101:25:36+00:17:09
53rd

121

Andrew BarrieM50thV4025th01:26:1001:26:13+00:17:58
54th

180

Mark SutherlandM51stV4026thWee County Harriers01:26:2601:26:35+00:18:14
55th

213

Martin GrayM52ndV4027th01:26:4301:26:50+00:18:31
56th

211

Gary WattM53rdV4028th01:26:2401:26:56+00:18:12
57th

74

Cameron WarnerM54thV4029thPitreavie01:26:5701:27:08+00:18:45
58th

148

Michael StratfordM55thV4030th01:27:0801:27:10+00:18:56
59th

21

Mark ConnellyM56thV4031stairdrie harriers01:27:2101:27:25+00:19:09
60th

182

Tanya ShieldsF4thSEN4thEdinburgh AC01:27:2801:27:31+00:19:16
61st

219

David BullM57thSEN23rd01:27:2201:27:32+00:19:10
62nd

122

Ryan WaldronM58thSEN24thKilbarchan01:27:2701:27:35+00:19:15
63rd

215

Stephen KellyM59thSEN25th01:27:3301:27:41+00:19:21
64th

486

Alan McgowanM60thV4032ndCarnegie harrier01:27:4501:27:50+00:19:33
65th

169

Donald ShawM61stV4033rdCentral AC01:27:4801:27:54+00:19:36
66th

134

Steven Thomas KingM62ndV4034thcarnegie Harriers01:27:5401:27:59+00:19:42
67th

452

Lorenzo PacittiM63rdV4035thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:27:5301:28:06+00:19:41
68th

187

Richard CockburnM64thV4036th01:28:0501:28:07+00:19:53
69th

323

Colin WatsonM65thV504thSpringburn Harriers01:28:0401:28:09+00:19:52
70th

315

victor McgregorM66thSEN26th01:28:1101:28:19+00:19:59
71st

306

Adam StroblM67thSEN27th01:28:0901:28:20+00:19:57
72nd

1633

Joseph FowkesM68thSEN28th01:27:5901:28:23+00:19:47
73rd

79

Thomas CaulfieldM69thV4037thStirling Triathlon Club01:28:1801:28:25+00:20:06
74th

220

MATT NewtonM70thV4038thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:28:2401:28:29+00:20:12
75th

131

Mark GallacherM71stV4039thMotherwell AC01:28:1901:28:33+00:20:07
76th

309

Ryan TaylorM72ndSEN29th01:28:2801:28:39+00:20:16
77th

303

Rhona Van RensburgF5thV401stFIFE AC01:28:5301:28:56+00:20:41
78th

374

Alan BloomerM73rdSEN30thStirling Triathlon Club01:29:0401:29:21+00:20:52
79th

263

George MacmillanM74thV4040th01:29:2301:29:30+00:21:11
80th

311

Alasdair MeldrumM75thV4041stAyr Seaforth01:29:2801:29:37+00:21:16
81st

339

Ross Duncan Alexander MclarenM76thV4042nd01:29:4001:29:45+00:21:28
82nd

181

Kevin BoydM77thSEN31stWee County Harriers01:29:4201:29:48+00:21:30
83rd

293

Kevin GemsonM78thV4043rd01:29:3001:29:49+00:21:18
84th

330

Maxwell LaingM79thV505th01:29:4601:30:01+00:21:34
85th

256

Jordan MacdonaldM80thSEN32nd01:29:5001:30:04+00:21:38
86th

280

Lynne AllenF6thSEN5th01:29:4901:30:12+00:21:37
87th

357

Neil FerrierM81stSEN33rdCentral Athletics01:30:1201:30:18+00:22:00
88th

1995

Mustafa OzdemirM82ndSEN34th01:29:5801:30:19+00:21:46
89th

399

David Lyall HendersonM83rdSEN35thPitreavie AAC01:30:1301:30:23+00:22:01
90th

210

Brendan AdamsM84thV4044th01:30:0701:30:24+00:21:55
91st

386

Kevin HughesM85thV4045thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:30:1301:30:26+00:22:01
92nd

233

Kevin QueenanM86thV4046thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:30:0001:30:27+00:21:48
93rd

331

Andrew PottsM87thV4047th01:30:2201:30:32+00:22:10
94th

192

William BellM88thV506thmeedies running club01:30:3401:30:36+00:22:22
95th

795

Andrew GoringM89thSEN36th01:30:0601:30:36+00:21:54
96th

224

Peter DuncanM90thSEN37th01:30:3401:30:37+00:22:22
97th

222

Iain WallaceM91stV4048thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:30:2301:30:37+00:22:11
98th

198

Kenny FinlaysonM92ndV4049thCambuslang Harriers01:30:3301:30:40+00:22:21
99th

118

Iain ElliottM93rdSEN38thRunning Forever Running Club01:30:4301:30:51+00:22:31
100th

634

John LamontM94thV4050thBorders Triathlon Club01:30:2001:30:51+00:22:08
101st

100

Stephen ToddM95thV4051st01:30:4201:30:52+00:22:30
102nd

673

Barry WhiteM96thSEN39th01:30:4001:30:53+00:22:28
103rd

2679

Martin HillM97thSEN40thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:30:4501:31:01+00:22:33
104th

104

Liam ConveryM98thV4052ndTroon Tortoises01:31:1101:31:15+00:22:59
105th

230

Calum StewartM99thV4053rdLAUDERDALE LIMPERS01:31:1601:31:20+00:23:04
106th

657

Warren James BrownleeM100thSEN41st01:31:1601:31:24+00:23:04
107th

273

Chris GunstoneM101stV601stSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:31:1801:31:29+00:23:06
108th

205

Neil Allan MillarM102ndV4054thFIFE AC01:31:2501:31:31+00:23:13
109th

179

David AllsopM103rdV4055thArran Runners01:31:3001:31:32+00:23:18
110th

305

David McnishM104thV4056thLinlithgow01:31:2401:31:34+00:23:12
111st

384

Gus McghieM105thV4057thWormit Runners01:31:1501:31:35+00:23:03
112nd

77

Allan KempM106thSEN42ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:31:0801:31:36+00:22:56
113rd

234

Grant FraserM107thSEN43rd01:31:3201:31:39+00:23:20
114th

160

Neil James NairnM108thV4058thBellahouston Harriers01:31:4401:31:46+00:23:32
115th

479

John WhitecrossM109thV4059th01:31:3001:31:49+00:23:18
116th

387

Nigel PotterM110thV507thDunblane Runners01:31:4801:31:57+00:23:36
117th

405

alan john O'kaneM111stV4060th01:31:4201:32:00+00:23:30
118th

375

Chris BryceM112ndV4061st01:31:5401:32:03+00:23:42
119th

381

Martin DougallM113rdV508thKilbarchan AAC01:31:5701:32:05+00:23:45
120th

321

William FairleyM114thV4062ndCambuslang Harriers01:31:5801:32:05+00:23:46
121st

150

Campbell RoxburghM115thSEN44th01:31:5101:32:08+00:23:39
122nd

815

Neil ConnellM116thSEN45th01:32:0201:32:12+00:23:50
123rd

345

Jennifer LynchF7thV402nd01:31:5301:32:13+00:23:41
124th

183

David WorrallM117thV4063rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:32:0201:32:15+00:23:50
125th

73

Derek HoustonM118thSEN46thDouble D Racing01:31:5801:32:15+00:23:46
126th

631

Brian LawM119thV4064th01:32:0801:32:18+00:23:56
127th

144

Peter BlackM120thSEN47thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:32:0901:32:25+00:23:57
128th

409

Simone Louise CharnockF8thSEN6th01:32:2001:32:31+00:24:08
129th

465

Mark MckennyM121stSEN48thShettleston Harriers01:31:2401:32:39+00:23:12
130th

351

Brian RobertsonM122ndV4065th01:32:4301:32:46+00:24:31
131st

340

Frank HarperM123rdV602nd01:32:5501:32:56+00:24:43
132nd

196

Ian McilwraithM124thV4066thNorth Ayrshire A.C.01:32:4601:33:00+00:24:34
133rd

318

Barry CarsonM125thV4067th01:33:0801:33:17+00:24:56
134th

287

Clark ChristieM126thV4068thBeacon Runners01:32:5801:33:21+00:24:46
135th

248

Graeme WilsonM127thV509thcarnegie Harriers01:33:0601:33:22+00:24:54
136th

407

thomas DuncanM128thV4069thMeedies01:33:1401:33:25+00:25:02
137th

396

James ShirlawM129thV4070thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:33:2001:33:27+00:25:08
138th

206

Allie ChongF9thV403rdGiffnock North01:33:2001:33:29+00:25:08
139th

406

Alasdair MacnairM130thSEN49thWee County Harriers01:33:1901:33:30+00:25:07
140th

706

Craig SmithM131stV4071st01:32:1801:33:32+00:24:06
141st

266

Andrew McnieM132ndV4072nd01:33:4001:33:43+00:25:28
142nd

471

Utz M Meyer-reimM133rdV5010thBSG DG Hyp Hamburg/Germany01:33:3201:33:44+00:25:20
143rd

583

Mark UpwardM134thV5011th01:33:4001:33:55+00:25:28
144th

322

Adrian Mariusz KopczynskiM135thSEN50thAdrian Kopczynski01:33:0901:33:58+00:24:57
145th

377

Scott SteedmanM136thSEN51st01:33:5301:34:04+00:25:41
146th

2000

Douglas KenmureM137thV4073rdWest Lothian Canicross01:32:4501:34:05+00:24:33
147th

112

Fergus Neil GeorgeM138thV4074th01:33:4901:34:08+00:25:37
148th

390

Stewart WillocksM139thSEN52nd01:33:5401:34:10+00:25:42
149th

647

Robin PateM140thV4075thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:33:5801:34:13+00:25:46
150th

433

Scott Raymond McneillM141stSEN53rd01:34:1001:34:15+00:25:58
151st

905

Michael O'haraM142ndV4076thLinlithgow Athletics Club01:34:0301:34:16+00:25:51
152nd

338

Fraser GormleyM143rdSEN54th01:34:1101:34:17+00:25:59
153rd

217

Grace MackenzieF10thSEN7thPortobello RC01:34:1601:34:20+00:26:04
154th

344

Matthew HooperM144thSEN55thDundee Road Runners01:34:0401:34:22+00:25:52
155th

226

Matthew DickieM145thV4077th01:34:1101:34:24+00:25:59
156th

369

derek McneilM146thV5012thWee County Harriers01:34:2901:34:35+00:26:17
157th

792

John CottonM147thV4078thPitreavie AAC Endurance01:34:3301:34:43+00:26:21
158th

459

Nick OrwellM148thV4079th01:34:3801:34:48+00:26:26
159th

911

Cameron DoyleM149thSEN56th01:34:4501:34:49+00:26:33
160th

326

Paul Anthony DudchenkoM150thV5013thLinlithgow Athletic Club01:34:3701:34:50+00:26:25
161st

418

Barry ShieldsM151stSEN57thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:34:3101:34:54+00:26:19
162nd

153

Graham McinnesM152ndSEN58thPH racing club01:34:4801:34:55+00:26:36
163rd

412

Jonathan ShepherdM153rdSEN59th01:34:5801:35:01+00:26:46
164th

359

Michael MccartneyM154thV4080th01:34:5901:35:04+00:26:47
165th

1086

Stuart WrigglesworthM155thSEN60th01:35:0001:35:05+00:26:48
166th

469

scott taylor NelsonM156thV5014thLothian Running Club01:34:4301:35:10+00:26:31
167th

137

Jonathan CampbellM157thSEN61st01:34:4401:35:11+00:26:32
168th

430

Gerard O NeillM158thV5015th01:34:5601:35:11+00:26:44
169th

395

Graham HendersonM159thSEN62ndMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:34:5001:35:12+00:26:38
170th

235

Iain ChisholmM160thV5016thairdrie harriers01:35:0401:35:16+00:26:52
171st

584

Craig Alexander PatersonM161stSEN63rd01:34:5901:35:18+00:26:47
172nd

348

Colin HallM162ndSEN64th01:34:5101:35:21+00:26:39
173rd

189

Gary MillerM163rdV4081stCambuslang Harriers01:35:2301:35:29+00:27:11
174th

376

Karen DobbieF11thV501stEdinburgh Athletics Club01:35:2301:35:32+00:27:11
175th

319

Steven James Alexander KennedyM164thSEN65thNike Run Club Glasgow01:34:5101:35:33+00:26:39
176th

445

Michael Mc FaddenM165thV4082nd01:35:3001:35:35+00:27:18
177th

456

Justin McnichollM166thSEN66th01:35:1601:35:35+00:27:04
178th

341

Robert WarnockM167thV5017thWee County Harriers01:35:0101:35:36+00:26:49
179th

379

Simon KnoxM168thV5018thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:35:1801:35:37+00:27:06
180th

550

James MckeownM169thSEN67thBMF Falkirk01:35:2901:35:46+00:27:17
181st

304

Hendrik Van RensburgM170thV4083rdFIFE AC01:35:4401:35:50+00:27:32
182nd

2461

Ross BurkeM171stSEN68th01:35:1001:35:52+00:26:58
183rd

258

Robin MussettM172ndV5019thCentral AC01:35:4701:35:55+00:27:35
184th

296

Gavin RichardsonM173rdSEN69th01:35:5001:35:57+00:27:38
185th

681

Russ WainwrightM174thSEN70thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:35:4201:35:58+00:27:30
186th

367

Steven PhillipsM175thSEN71stairdrie harriers01:35:5001:36:03+00:27:38
187th

353

John Stewart AllanM176thSEN72ndTroon Tortoises01:36:0901:36:13+00:27:57
188th

480

ROBERT MahonM177thV4084thKirkintilloch Olympians01:35:4101:36:15+00:27:29
189th

380

Claire HunterF12thSEN8th01:35:5301:36:21+00:27:41
190th

586

Stephan DombrowskiM178thSEN73rdWee County Harriers01:36:1201:36:24+00:28:00
191st

347

Charlotte FinchF13thV404thcharlotte finch01:36:1001:36:26+00:27:58
192nd

729

Brian StewartM179thV4085th01:35:5801:36:29+00:27:46
193rd

496

Lynsey Fiona HayF14thSEN9thLINLITHGOW AC01:36:1201:36:30+00:28:00
194th

482

PAUL AllcoatM180thV5020thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:36:2601:36:42+00:28:14
195th

218

Mark Garry FowlestoneM181stV5021stPortobello Runners Club01:36:2901:36:45+00:28:17
196th

373

Julie BeveridgeF15thSEN10thCalderglen Harriers01:36:3001:36:51+00:28:18
197th

993

Blair MckennaM182ndSEN74th01:36:2701:36:52+00:28:15
198th

635

Paul Andrew SmithM183rdV4086th01:36:5201:36:58+00:28:40
199th

138

James HallM184thV4087thFIFE AC01:36:5501:37:02+00:28:43
200th

363

Nicholas PaulM185thV4088th01:37:0101:37:04+00:28:49
201st

249

Nanette HeaneyF16thV601stFalkland Trail Runners01:36:5901:37:06+00:28:47
202nd

403

Ross ThomasM186thSEN75thGrangemouth Triathlon Club01:36:5601:37:08+00:28:44
203rd

7

Michael ReillyM187thV4089thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:36:5601:37:10+00:28:44
204th

457

Robert ChristieM188thV4090thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:36:3301:37:10+00:28:21
205th

260

Craig RankinM189thSEN76thTroon Tortoises01:36:4201:37:17+00:28:30
206th

660

Andrew LogieM190thV4091st01:37:0801:37:17+00:28:56
207th

648

Stuart Anthony SimmonsM191stV4092nd01:37:0601:37:19+00:28:54
208th

503

Mark EllisM192ndV4093rdMotherwell AC01:37:0201:37:20+00:28:50
209th

837

steven StewartM193rdSEN77th01:36:3401:37:23+00:28:22
210th

2532

Christopher LaingM194thSEN78th01:37:2201:37:29+00:29:10
211st

1735

George McdonaldM195thSEN79th01:36:4601:37:35+00:28:34
212nd

290

Bryan MclarenM196thSEN80thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:37:2301:37:37+00:29:11
213rd

1650

David PughM197thSEN81stDavid Pugh01:37:0201:37:44+00:28:50
214th

365

Steven James BirrellM198thV4094thPitreavie AAC Endurance01:37:3401:37:44+00:29:22
215th

61

Tom AshtonM199thSEN82ndFalkland Trail Runners01:37:4501:37:48+00:29:33
216th

414

Joe HaugheyM200thV4095th01:37:4401:37:48+00:29:32
217th

1137

Andrew BruceM201stSEN83rd01:37:2101:37:53+00:29:09
218th

639

Dougie JohnsonM202ndSEN84th01:37:3301:37:54+00:29:21
219th

370

Amy KerrF17thV405thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:37:4201:37:58+00:29:30
220th

853

John ReidM203rdSEN85th01:37:2701:37:59+00:29:15
221st

562

Ross AllanM204thSEN86th01:38:0001:38:03+00:29:48
222nd

597

Barry SmithM205thV4096thThe Meedies Running Club01:38:0601:38:08+00:29:54
223rd

566

Andrew MaccormackM206thV4097th01:38:0001:38:09+00:29:48
224th

595

Paul EmeryM207thV4098thLINLITHGOW AC01:37:5101:38:10+00:29:39
225th

602

Martin MaginnisM208thSEN87thLinlithgow Athletics Club01:38:0001:38:18+00:29:48
226th

2463

Calum John VallanceM209thV5022ndcarnegie Harriers01:38:0501:38:18+00:29:53
227th

389

Fraser WattM210thSEN88th01:38:0401:38:23+00:29:52
228th

415

Allan David StratfordM211stSEN89th01:38:2001:38:24+00:30:08
229th

879

Victor NicolM212ndV5023rd01:38:1601:38:28+00:30:04
230th

349

Tom ParhamM213rdSEN90th01:38:0801:38:32+00:29:56
231st

455

Elsie Joy MacdonaldF18thSEN11thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:38:2101:38:33+00:30:09
232nd

477

Garrie W McdougallM214thSEN91st01:38:1301:38:34+00:30:01
233rd

259

Ewan James MoffatM215thV5024th01:38:0901:38:36+00:29:57
234th

310

Iain DunsmoreM216thV4099thCentral AC01:38:3001:38:38+00:30:18
235th

312

John WellsM217thV40100th01:38:3601:38:39+00:30:24
236th

130

Jordan OrrM218thSEN92ndGiffnock North01:38:2301:38:40+00:30:11
237th

78

Brian BeattieM219thSEN93rdairdrie harriers01:38:3801:38:42+00:30:26
238th

485

alison SutherlandF19thSEN12thcarnegie Harriers01:38:4001:38:46+00:30:28
239th

342

Christopher HartlesM220thSEN94thEdinburgh AC01:38:4101:38:47+00:30:29
240th

709

Robert AthertonM221stV603rdRunner??+s are Smilers01:38:3501:38:48+00:30:23
241st

416

Maciej KolodziejM222ndV40101st01:38:4201:38:50+00:30:30
242nd

1306

karl ZaczekM223rdV40102ndcarnegie Harriers01:38:3201:38:55+00:30:20
243rd

368

Iain WilsonM224thV40103rd01:38:4001:39:04+00:30:28
244th

588

GORDON KingM225thV604thHelensburgh AAC01:38:4801:39:07+00:30:36
245th

511

Roisin Therese FultonF20thV406thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:38:1001:39:08+00:29:58
246th

207

Steven Wilson GeorgeM226thSEN95thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:39:0101:39:10+00:30:49
247th

419

Lorne MaceachenM227thV40104th01:38:4901:39:10+00:30:37
248th

490

Anna SzafranskaF21stV407th01:39:0201:39:10+00:30:50
249th

2430

Tom DumbletonM228thSEN96th01:38:2601:39:12+00:30:14
250th

1004

John MccabeM229thV5025thTroon Tortoises01:38:3401:39:20+00:30:22
251st

470

COLIN AlexanderM230thV40105thCentral AC01:39:0301:39:22+00:30:51
252nd

662

Graeme CarenduffM231stSEN97thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:39:1001:39:26+00:30:58
253rd

132

Alex BainM232ndV40106thSTAART01:39:2101:39:27+00:31:09
254th

529

David SimpsonM233rdV40107th01:39:0901:39:27+00:30:57
255th

607

Stuart FenwickM234thSEN98th01:38:2901:39:28+00:30:17
256th

327

Andrew OgilvieM235thV40108th01:39:2201:39:28+00:31:10
257th

297

Jason SaundersM236thV40109thCentral Athletics01:39:2501:39:29+00:31:13
258th

2459

Steve AdamM237thV5026thcarnegie Harriers01:39:0801:39:29+00:30:56
259th

393

Martin CaldwellM238thV605thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:39:1501:39:31+00:31:03
260th

522

Derek LandellsM239thV40110thSt Theresas Athletic Club Leeds01:39:2401:39:32+00:31:12
261st

630

Paul DalgarnoM240thSEN99th01:39:2401:39:32+00:31:12
262nd

388

Billy Campbell StewartM241stSEN100th01:39:3001:39:44+00:31:18
263rd

543

Stuart Brownlie RichmondM242ndSEN101st01:39:4501:39:51+00:31:33
264th

836

Stuart BennettM243rdV40111st01:39:3701:39:52+00:31:25
265th

517

Ben CushingM244thSEN102nd01:39:2501:39:52+00:31:13
266th

667

Garry HendersonM245thV5027th01:39:5101:39:57+00:31:39
267th

658

steven RentonM246thV40112nd01:39:4901:39:59+00:31:37
268th

606

Roger MooreM247thV40113rd01:40:0001:40:05+00:31:48
269th

257

Iain Thomas MurphyM248thSEN103rdBellahouston Roadrunners01:39:3101:40:05+00:31:19
270th

450

Arthur Edward Zen DugganM249thV40114thMotherwell AC01:39:5601:40:13+00:31:44
271st

1595

Ian HutchisonM250thSEN104th01:38:5901:40:15+00:30:47
272nd

501

David HancockM251stV40115th01:40:0301:40:20+00:31:51
273rd

1432

DAVID MackayM252ndSEN105th01:39:4301:40:21+00:31:31
274th

555

Julie AtkinsonF22ndV408th01:39:5801:40:22+00:31:46
275th

535

Ally SinclairM253rdV40116thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:39:5101:40:27+00:31:39
276th

253

Sandy FreckM254thSEN106thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:39:5101:40:27+00:31:39
277th

937

Philip Jan ZoechbauerM255thSEN107th01:39:5901:40:28+00:31:47
278th

356

Innes James DrummondM256thSEN108th01:40:0901:40:28+00:31:57
279th

252

Gordon AppelbeM257thSEN109thCentral AC01:40:1001:40:30+00:31:58
280th

2656

Grant FergusonM258thSEN110th01:39:2301:40:31+00:31:11
281st

947

Andrew CorriganM259thV5028thLothian Running Club01:40:1201:40:40+00:32:00
282nd

402

Mike LiebermanM260thV606thLothian Running Club01:40:3701:40:41+00:32:25
283rd

977

Anthony PatersonM261stSEN111st01:40:1001:40:48+00:31:58
284th

1252

Zorana TasovacF23rdSEN13th01:40:2301:40:49+00:32:11
285th

940

Neil MckeownM262ndSEN112nd01:39:3701:40:57+00:31:25
286th

582

Christine CaldwellF24thV409thWee County Harriers01:40:4801:41:09+00:32:36
287th

528

IAN EastonM263rdV40117thWesterlands CCC01:40:3501:41:10+00:32:23
288th

1615

Marek RusinekM264thSEN113rd01:40:3901:41:12+00:32:27
289th

897

Alan LeslieM265thSEN114th01:40:5201:41:13+00:32:40
290th

2622

Gordon ReeksM266thSEN115th01:40:3201:41:14+00:32:20
291st

364

Andrew Iain KinnellM267thSEN116th01:41:0001:41:17+00:32:48
292nd

1079

Derek CrawfordM268thV5029th01:40:5301:41:20+00:32:41
293rd

1142

David SnaddonM269thV5030th01:41:0401:41:22+00:32:52
294th

699

Andrew RankinM270thV5031stWee County Harriers01:41:1001:41:23+00:32:58
295th

711

Karen WattF25thV4010th01:40:4801:41:23+00:32:36
296th

509

Tony Craig SpeedM271stV5032ndWee County Harriers01:41:1301:41:25+00:33:01
297th

464

Steven Matthew BurchillM272ndV40118th01:41:1701:41:33+00:33:05
298th

661

Mike Lewis-copelandM273rdSEN117thRoad Runners Club01:40:2601:41:34+00:32:14
299th

772

IAIN ToddM274thV40119thGlasgow Triathlon Club01:41:1901:41:35+00:33:07
300th

451

Simon ArbuckleM275thV40120th01:41:2501:41:37+00:33:13
301st

678

Neill PorterfieldM276thV40121stCORSTORPHINE AAC01:41:2201:41:39+00:33:10
302nd

1835

Don CartwrightM277thV40122nd01:41:2301:41:41+00:33:11
303rd

203

Lyndsey FraserF26thV4011thEdinburgh AC01:41:4801:41:52+00:33:36
304th

693

Alick LothianM278thV40123rd01:41:4301:41:58+00:33:31
305th

556

Tracey NewmanF27thV4012th01:41:4601:42:01+00:33:34
306th

557

Christopher MartinM279thSEN118thMussleburgh ADAC01:41:3501:42:07+00:33:23
307th

468

Colin SimpsonM280thV607thKirkintilloch Olympians01:41:0601:42:12+00:32:54
308th

874

Derek HunterM281stV40124thcarnegie Harriers01:41:5201:42:14+00:33:40
309th

391

Sarah HayF28thSEN14th01:42:0801:42:18+00:33:56
310th

860

Douglas FindlayM282ndV40125th01:42:1001:42:21+00:33:58
311st

852

Derek HankinsonM283rdV40126th01:41:5001:42:24+00:33:38
312nd

638

Luke GowM284thV40127thRedpath Running Club01:41:5701:42:27+00:33:45
313rd

1017

David HepburnM285thV40128thHamilton Harriers01:41:5501:42:29+00:33:43
314th

366

Greig NeilsonM286thV40129th01:42:0801:42:29+00:33:56
315th

424

Edward MclooneM287thSEN119thKirkintilloch Olympians01:41:5901:42:32+00:33:47
316th

829

Alastair JaffrayM288thV40130thAlastair Jaffray01:42:0301:42:33+00:33:51
317th

472

Stuart TelferM289thV40131stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:42:1101:42:38+00:33:59
318th

149

Jonny BoyneM290thSEN120th01:42:3201:42:38+00:34:20
319th

996

Tam MacneillM291stSEN121st01:42:1901:42:43+00:34:07
320th

276

Alan James MurrayM292ndV40132ndcarnegie Harriers01:42:3001:42:48+00:34:18
321st

592

Stuart LowM293rdV5033rd01:42:1001:42:50+00:33:58
322nd

22

Michael LucchesiM294thSEN122nd01:41:0001:42:51+00:32:48
323rd

549

Andrew RiddellM295thSEN123rd01:42:4401:42:51+00:34:32
324th

2418

John Colm CunninghamM296thV40133rdBellahouston Harriers01:42:1601:42:52+00:34:04
325th

688

Christopher PirieM297thV5034thOn The Run Cumbernauld (JogScotland)01:42:5101:42:54+00:34:39
326th

126

Stuart MartinM298thSEN124th01:41:2501:42:57+00:33:13
327th

929

CRAIG SymonM299thV40134th01:42:2801:42:57+00:34:16
328th

685

Willie GordonM300thV5035thJogScotland Strathclyde Park01:42:3001:42:59+00:34:18
329th

753

Scott McleanM301stV40135th01:42:2501:43:01+00:34:13
330th

1582

David BenwellM302ndV40136th01:42:3201:43:06+00:34:20
331st

687

Esther ValenciaF29thV4013th01:42:4401:43:11+00:34:32
332nd

928

Graham TaylorM303rdSEN125th01:42:3301:43:14+00:34:21
333rd

679

Paul Allan WilsonM304thSEN126thWee County Harriers01:43:0101:43:14+00:34:49
334th

1391

David GunnM305thSEN127th01:42:2901:43:16+00:34:17
335th

632

Edward CrockettM306thSEN128th01:43:0601:43:17+00:34:54
336th

930

Martin McnultyM307thV40137th01:43:1101:43:21+00:34:59
337th

758

Colin WhiteM308thV40138th01:42:4801:43:21+00:34:36
338th

317

Gordon DevlinM309thSEN129th01:43:0801:43:23+00:34:56
339th

1131

Robert FrameM310thSEN130thVegan Runners01:42:0901:43:30+00:33:57
340th

601

Fraser WilsonM311stV40139thRTC Warriors01:42:0201:43:35+00:33:50
341st

285

Stephen PurvisM312ndV40140thairdrie harriers01:43:0101:43:36+00:34:49
342nd

429

J?_rgen Van WesselM313rdSEN131st01:43:1701:43:38+00:35:05
343rd

299

Sarah Kyle-playfordF30thSEN15thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:43:1201:43:39+00:35:00
344th

435

Helen McnallyF31stV4014th01:43:0801:43:40+00:34:56
345th

663

John MckillopM314thSEN132nd01:42:2701:43:40+00:34:15
346th

1006

William CampbellM315thSEN133rd01:42:2601:43:40+00:34:14
347th

895

Maria LewinskaF32ndSEN16th01:43:1301:43:43+00:35:01
348th

1265

Iain HowattM316thV5036thPitreavie AAC01:41:2101:43:46+00:33:09
349th

724

Andy McmanusM317thV5037thSTAART01:43:3801:43:47+00:35:26
350th

821

John MacgregorM318thSEN134th01:43:2701:43:49+00:35:15
351st

534

Ian DonaldsonM319thV5038thSTAART01:43:4701:43:53+00:35:35
352nd

2684

Mark PriorM320thSEN135th01:42:0701:43:59+00:33:55
353rd

788

Euan David CassellsM321stSEN136th01:43:3601:44:02+00:35:24
354th

591

Kathryn CampbellF33rdSEN17th01:42:3101:44:02+00:34:19
355th

872

Roddy MilneM322ndV40141st01:43:2301:44:02+00:35:11
356th

665

Brian McphillieM323rdSEN137th01:43:3401:44:06+00:35:22
357th

1209

Steven GallacherM324thSEN138th01:43:0101:44:07+00:34:49
358th

449

Ray MurphyM325thV40142nd01:43:2901:44:07+00:35:17
359th

432

Marc CummingsM326thV40143rdairdrie harriers01:43:2901:44:07+00:35:17
360th

670

Michael GrahamM327thSEN139th01:43:5801:44:09+00:35:46
361st

881

Stuart McaleerM328thSEN140th01:43:4301:44:13+00:35:31
362nd

2473

Alastair MurrayM329thSEN141stLothian Running Club01:42:5801:44:15+00:34:46
363rd

1429

Ross KohlerM330thSEN142nd01:43:3001:44:18+00:35:18
364th

278

Scott HoneymanM331stV40144thWee County Harriers01:43:5801:44:20+00:35:46
365th

488

William GallowayM332ndSEN143rdBoaby Hilldodgers01:43:1701:44:20+00:35:05
366th

870

William TaylorM333rdSEN144th01:43:0901:44:23+00:34:57
367th

950

Brian DevlinM334thV5039thLomond Swimming And Triathlon Club01:44:0501:44:24+00:35:53
368th

820

John WalkerM335thV40145thLomond Swimming & Triathlon Club01:44:0501:44:24+00:35:53
369th

251

ALISTAIR ScoularM336thV40146th01:44:1601:44:27+00:36:04
370th

1083

Gary ArthurM337thSEN145th01:42:5601:44:27+00:34:44
371st

861

Dawn HendersonF34thV502nd01:44:1301:44:29+00:36:01
372nd

499

Mark WilsonM338thSEN146thBellahouston Roadrunners01:44:0501:44:32+00:35:53
373rd

642

Andrew Ian Campbell SteinM339thV40147thDunblane Runners01:44:1901:44:36+00:36:07
374th

863

Stuart James WaringM340thV40148th01:43:1101:44:39+00:34:59
375th

547

Tracey LamontF35thV4015thMotherwell AC01:44:1701:44:43+00:36:05
376th

2470

Iain PatersonM341stV40149th01:44:0401:44:43+00:35:52
377th

689

Ruth ThomsonF36thSEN18th01:44:3301:44:43+00:36:21
378th

2648

Dougie MelroseM342ndV40150th01:44:0801:44:53+00:35:56
379th

355

Graeme FranzM343rdSEN147th01:44:3901:44:57+00:36:27
380th

423

Daniel Blancas BansellsM344thV40151stPitreavie ACC01:44:4701:44:58+00:36:35
381st

383

Norrie SwanM345thV5040th01:44:3501:45:00+00:36:23
382nd

613

William DicksonM346thV5041stPenicuik Harriers01:44:2201:45:01+00:36:10
383rd

768

Brian SpenceM347thSEN148th01:44:2201:45:01+00:36:10
384th

1043

Allan BranniganM348thV5042ndcarnegie Harriers01:44:4501:45:07+00:36:33
385th

1257

Debz Way HayF37thV503rdAnster Haddies01:44:3201:45:08+00:36:20
386th

567

Dave PoynerM349thV608th01:44:5301:45:12+00:36:41
387th

292

Anton William RidleyM350thSEN149th01:44:4301:45:12+00:36:31
388th

708

Li WangF38thV504thGiffenock North AAC01:44:4901:45:13+00:36:37
389th

641

Lewis Augustyn HetmanM351stSEN150th01:44:5601:45:15+00:36:44
390th

747

Grant YoungM352ndV40152ndStirling Triathalon Club01:44:4301:45:15+00:36:31
391st

1691

Ronald GrayM353rdV40153rdWee County Harriers01:45:0101:45:16+00:36:49
392nd

527

Neil MacfallM354thV40154th01:44:4501:45:17+00:36:33
393rd

936

Artur SzeligaM355thV40155th01:45:1601:45:19+00:37:04
394th

671

Chris RossM356thV40156th01:44:5001:45:21+00:36:38
395th

619

Stuart MurrayM357thV40157th01:45:0701:45:21+00:36:55
396th

922

John PenmanM358thV5043rd01:45:0401:45:22+00:36:52
397th

730

Stephen TomineyM359thV5044thKirkintilloch Olympians01:44:5201:45:23+00:36:40
398th

826

Douglas ClarkM360thV5045th01:44:5001:45:25+00:36:38
399th

1072

Gordon SomervilleM361stV609thGordon Somerville01:45:0701:45:28+00:36:55
400th

530

Lauren DanielF39thSEN19th01:45:1301:45:29+00:37:01
401st

1287

Brendan LynchM362ndV40158th01:44:0701:45:29+00:35:55
402nd

637

Karen RobertsonF40thV4016th01:45:0901:45:32+00:36:57
403rd

757

William SilcockM363rdV5046th01:45:2001:45:34+00:37:08
404th

906

Steve WaldronM364thV5047thWest Lothian Triathlon01:45:1101:45:35+00:36:59
405th

478

Gerry HealyM365thSEN151st01:45:2301:45:36+00:37:11
406th

759

Keith Douglas BayneM366thV40159th01:45:0401:45:40+00:36:52
407th

489

Stuart BrownhillM367thV40160thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:45:1301:45:41+00:37:01
408th

988

Stuart TurpieM368thSEN152nd01:44:4001:45:44+00:36:28
409th

799

Ali MaloneF41stSEN20th01:44:2901:45:47+00:36:17
410th

494

Andrew DowM369thV40161st01:45:3401:45:47+00:37:22
411st

976

Liza Anne BrydonF42ndV4017th01:44:5701:45:50+00:36:45
412nd

508

Stuart McleodM370thV5048th01:45:2701:45:50+00:37:15
413rd

997

Margo TurnerF43rdV602nd01:45:3201:45:51+00:37:20
414th

504

Jagoda PenkalaF44thSEN21starbroath footers01:45:1801:45:52+00:37:06
415th

513

Jenni OwensF45thV4018thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:45:3601:45:53+00:37:24
416th

440

Peter HarknessM371stV40162ndLothian RC01:45:4701:45:54+00:37:35
417th

2680

Jonathan SharpM372ndSEN153rd01:44:4801:45:55+00:36:36
418th

876

Fiona CruickshanksF46thSEN22ndANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:45:2001:45:55+00:37:08
419th

1419

Andy DaviesM373rdV40163rdDunblane Runners01:45:1801:45:56+00:37:06
420th

143

Bryan KeyeM374thSEN154th01:43:3601:45:57+00:35:24
421st

629

Tom CoughtrieM375thV5049th01:45:4401:45:57+00:37:32
422nd

893

Debbie ConnorF47thV4019th01:45:5001:46:03+00:37:38
423rd

1260

Aaron WyllieM376thSEN155th01:45:1001:46:03+00:36:58
424th

901

IAIN SCOTT ForbesM377thV40164th01:45:3701:46:05+00:37:25
425th

1251

Alastair MacsweenM378thV40165thWee County Harriers01:45:4401:46:09+00:37:32
426th

1104

Mark Peter Robert VeversM379thV40166th01:45:2801:46:16+00:37:16
427th

784

Brian Paul MasonM380thV40167th01:45:4901:46:16+00:37:37
428th

666

Stuart YoungM381stV40168th01:44:4101:46:20+00:36:29
429th

245

andy ross LaffertyM382ndV5050th01:46:1501:46:21+00:38:03
430th

502

Laura MuirF48thSEN23rd01:46:1501:46:21+00:38:03
431st

382

Isobel RobertsonF49thSEN24th01:46:1701:46:24+00:38:05
432nd

325

Ross WilliamsonM383rdV40169th01:45:5301:46:26+00:37:41
433rd

823

Paul RyszM384thSEN156th01:46:0101:46:30+00:37:49
434th

397

Craig RedpathM385thV40170th01:46:0201:46:33+00:37:50
435th

2586

Liz WalkerF50thV4020th01:46:0501:46:33+00:37:53
436th

1191

Davie White WilsonM386thV40171st#Ootfurtherollsnpapers01:45:5301:46:34+00:37:41
437th

1229

Gordon BuchananM387thV5051st01:45:4001:46:36+00:37:28
438th

627

Garry SmithM388thSEN157thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:46:0801:46:36+00:37:56
439th

752

alan KeachieM389thV40172ndMotherwell AC01:46:2601:46:36+00:38:14
440th

703

Barry McallisterM390thSEN158th01:46:1701:46:38+00:38:05
441st

646

Mark Thomas ReidM391stSEN159th01:46:3201:46:42+00:38:20
442nd

510

Ian McleanM392ndV5052nd01:46:2501:46:44+00:38:13
443rd

819

Lyall SmithM393rdV40173rd01:44:4801:46:45+00:36:36
444th

2555

Ryan WatersonM394thSEN160th01:46:3501:46:51+00:38:23
445th

558

Ian GlendinningM395thSEN161st01:44:5601:46:51+00:36:44
446th

913

Darren DickM396thV5053rdLINLITHGOW AC01:46:0901:46:56+00:37:57
447th

519

Danny ChandlerM397thV40174thKirkintilloch Olympians01:46:2201:46:56+00:38:10
448th

1224

Graeme Duncan ChapmanM398thSEN162nd01:46:0701:46:57+00:37:55
449th

674

Graeme SutherlandM399thSEN163rd01:46:3501:46:59+00:38:23
450th

680

Kirsty WilsonF51stSEN25th01:46:0201:47:04+00:37:50
451st

943

DARREN ANDREW WilliamsonM400thSEN164th01:46:3601:47:05+00:38:24
452nd

654

Tomas LennonM401stV40175thCumbernauld Aac01:47:0101:47:07+00:38:49
453rd

1356

Andy BrownM402ndV5054th01:46:1701:47:15+00:38:05
454th

859

paul HeadridgeM403rdV40176th01:46:5001:47:15+00:38:38
455th

1207

Roy CowanM404thV40177th01:46:0901:47:18+00:37:57
456th

891

Ross MacpheeM405thV5055thjog scotland on the run01:46:1001:47:19+00:37:58
457th

536

Derek DuncanM406thV6010thPitreavie AAC01:47:1101:47:21+00:38:59
458th

576

OLIVER PoundM407thSEN165thPortobello RC01:47:0701:47:22+00:38:55
459th

787

Jennie JacksonF52ndV505thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:46:5301:47:23+00:38:41
460th

751

Jim KellyM408thV5056th01:47:0401:47:24+00:38:52
461st

877

Iain PattonM409thV40178th01:47:1801:47:26+00:39:06
462nd

968

Barbara SaxonF53rdV506th01:46:5701:47:28+00:38:45
463rd

707

Brian CraigM410thSEN166th01:46:1901:47:30+00:38:07
464th

925

Liam BellM411stSEN167th01:47:0101:47:33+00:38:49
465th

855

Steven YoungM412ndV40179thWee County Harriers01:47:1301:47:37+00:39:01
466th

600

David McneilM413rdV5057thWee County Harriers01:47:1401:47:38+00:39:02
467th

427

George FurmageM414thV40180thWee County Harriers01:47:1201:47:38+00:39:00
468th

892

Robert William PatersonM415thSEN168thWee County Harriers01:47:1301:47:38+00:39:01
469th

2446

Rachel HeathcoteF54thSEN26thHunters Bog Trotters01:46:4201:47:38+00:38:30
470th

691

Ian BurchM416thV5058thHamilton Harriers01:46:3301:47:38+00:38:21
471st

719

Tommy TonerM417thV40181st01:47:1901:47:51+00:39:07
472nd

1129

Marianne MckayF55thV4021stGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:47:2301:47:55+00:39:11
473rd

552

Nicola McbeathF56thSEN27thGiffnock North01:47:5001:47:59+00:39:38
474th

241

Mark MackenzieM418thV40182ndPH Racing01:47:5401:48:01+00:39:42
475th

974

Laura Hannah MunceyF57thSEN28thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:47:4001:48:02+00:39:28
476th

1702

Stuart MacdonaldM419thSEN169th01:47:3401:48:03+00:39:22
477th

942

Tess Amy HallF58thSEN29th01:47:3601:48:05+00:39:24
478th

781

Julia McdonaldF59thSEN30thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:47:4101:48:07+00:39:29
479th

500

David WardropeM420thV40183rd01:47:0701:48:09+00:38:55
480th

839

Helen-Monica RobertsonF60thV4022nd01:47:3701:48:13+00:39:25
481st

531

Kenny McdonaldM421stV40184thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:47:5201:48:19+00:39:40
482nd

672

Richard SmithsonM422ndV40185thSRC01:47:4801:48:19+00:39:36
483rd

1288

John LeemingM423rdV6011th01:46:5701:48:19+00:38:45
484th

794

Callum RaeM424thSEN170th01:48:0401:48:20+00:39:52
485th

18

Stephen Robert OliverM425thV6012thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:46:4901:48:20+00:38:37
486th

1864

Derek EssonM426thV5059thJogScotland Airdrie01:47:2601:48:21+00:39:14
487th

1221

Ricky CarberryM427thV5060th01:47:2401:48:21+00:39:12
488th

909

Ian ArchibaldM428thV6013th01:47:2401:48:21+00:39:12
489th

695

Serap GonenF61stSEN31st01:47:5801:48:21+00:39:46
490th

514

Neil David CondieM429thSEN171stBacon Butty Brigade/ TXPR01:46:4001:48:22+00:38:28
491st

1667

Alan PotterM430thV5061st01:47:0501:48:24+00:38:53
492nd

533

DARRELL DunscombeM431stV40186thTroon Tortoises01:47:3001:48:25+00:39:18
493rd

684

Tutu OsifodunrinF62ndSEN32nd01:48:0201:48:30+00:39:50
494th

954

Andrew CurrieM432ndV40187th01:48:0901:48:32+00:39:57
495th

761

Andrew CartonM433rdV6014thTroon Tortoises01:48:3101:48:36+00:40:19
496th

570

Aileen RossF63rdV507thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:48:1901:48:37+00:40:07
497th

967

Tommy AllardyceM434thV40188thJog Scotland01:48:0801:48:37+00:39:56
498th

578

PAUL GunnM435thV5062nd01:48:1401:48:44+00:40:02
499th

2512

James SmillieM436thV5063rd01:46:4501:48:51+00:38:33
500th

1117

CAMERON HuntM437thSEN172nd01:48:3201:48:54+00:40:20
501st

838

Euan McgregorM438thV40189thChirnside Chasers01:47:5101:48:57+00:39:39
502nd

1110

Paul Andrew SutherlandM439thV6015thFalkland Trail Runners01:47:4801:49:03+00:39:36
503rd

847

Malcolm EnglishM440thSEN173rd01:48:5501:49:08+00:40:43
504th

902

Lisa MajorF64thV4023rd01:48:3901:49:12+00:40:27
505th

2460

Grzegorz GadekM441stV40190th01:47:0201:49:15+00:38:50
506th

537

Campbell BlairM442ndV40191stPitreavie AAC Endurance01:48:3801:49:15+00:40:26
507th

1024

Richard PoolM443rdV40192ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:48:4301:49:18+00:40:31
508th

1289

Geraldine McdadeF65thV508thJogScotland Strathclyde Park01:48:5301:49:22+00:40:41
509th

655

Steve Ames BegarnieM444thV5064th01:48:5501:49:23+00:40:43
510th

13

peter ThomsonM445thV6016thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:47:5101:49:26+00:39:39
511st

1266

Angela EwingF66thSEN33rd01:48:2001:49:27+00:40:08
512nd

1677

Luke GrahamM446thSEN174th01:48:5801:49:28+00:40:46
513rd

1389

Hayley KeirF67thSEN34th01:48:4501:49:34+00:40:33
514th

710

Gavin SimpsonM447thSEN175th01:49:0301:49:34+00:40:51
515th

986

Charlotte MoranF68thSEN35thLINLITHGOW AC01:48:1801:49:35+00:40:06
516th

1666

Chris MacdonaldM448thSEN176th01:48:3201:49:36+00:40:20
517th

992

Graeme WatsonM449thV5065th01:49:1701:49:38+00:41:05
518th

422

Jason HenryM450thSEN177th01:49:2501:49:39+00:41:13
519th

1032

David MurrayM451stV40193rd01:47:5601:49:39+00:39:44
520th

1299

Neil ShepherdM452ndV40194th01:49:1701:49:40+00:41:05
521st

921

Darren ShieldsM453rdSEN178th01:48:1401:49:42+00:40:02
522nd

774

Nick BarwellM454thV40195th01:48:4501:49:42+00:40:33
523rd

927

Kevin William AdairM455thSEN179th01:49:0501:49:45+00:40:53
524th

1067

Gillian ReesF69thSEN36th01:49:0201:49:47+00:40:50
525th

923

Ailsa MccorquodaleF70thV4024thJogscotland01:49:2201:49:48+00:41:10
526th

924

Iain MccorquodaleM456thV40196thJogscotland01:49:2201:49:48+00:41:10
527th

746

Andrew ConnollyM457thV40197th01:49:3601:49:52+00:41:24
528th

858

Alan MacdonaldM458thV5066th01:49:2401:49:54+00:41:12
529th

959

Laura HughesF71stSEN37thPortobello R C01:49:4201:50:00+00:41:30
530th

1892

Brian JamiesonM459thSEN180th01:49:0401:50:02+00:40:52
531st

966

Martin StewartM460thSEN181st01:49:3101:50:03+00:41:19
532nd

722

Gordon ChristieM461stV5067thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:49:3601:50:06+00:41:24
533rd

1311

John McburnieM462ndV5068th01:49:2201:50:06+00:41:10
534th

540

Brian MillerM463rdV40198thcarnegie Harriers01:50:0301:50:11+00:41:51
535th

1709

Roger Graham GardinerM464thSEN182nd01:49:1101:50:11+00:40:59
536th

1245

Danny Shaun GiffordM465thSEN183rd01:49:0701:50:12+00:40:55
537th

1690

Susan WilsonF72ndV4025th01:49:4701:50:18+00:41:35
538th

1239

Wilf MarshallM466thV40199th01:49:2501:50:20+00:41:13
539th

1127

William FrancisM467thV40200thLothian Running Club01:48:5401:50:21+00:40:42
540th

2537

Steven GladmanM468thSEN184th01:49:1001:50:25+00:40:58
541st

857

Kevin ChaseM469thV40201st01:49:3001:50:25+00:41:18
542nd

919

Stevie MccrorieM470thSEN185th01:49:0001:50:28+00:40:48
543rd

2478

Lynne FergusonF73rdSEN38th01:49:1001:50:28+00:40:58
544th

1413

Donald GemmellM471stV6017thDunblane Runners01:49:5201:50:32+00:41:40
545th

590

Scott FergusonM472ndV5069th01:49:5501:50:35+00:41:43
546th

236

DAVID WhiteM473rdV40202nd01:49:5901:50:35+00:41:47
547th

800

Neil RossM474thSEN186th01:49:2801:50:44+00:41:16
548th

599

Ian McfarlaneM475thV5070th01:50:3301:50:46+00:42:21
549th

994

Chris OliverM476thV6018thHunters Bog Trotters01:50:3501:50:46+00:42:23
550th

964

Christine McmenemyF74thV509thairdrie harriers01:49:3601:50:46+00:41:24
551st

1138

Laura HendersonF75thSEN39thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:49:3201:50:48+00:41:20
552nd

1297

John HutchisonM477thSEN187th01:50:1001:50:49+00:41:58
553rd

945

Andrew CurrieM478thSEN188th01:50:4001:50:53+00:42:28
554th

1611

Mark SmithM479thV5071st01:49:5501:50:56+00:41:43
555th

428

Stuart Colin WilsonM480thV40203rd01:50:2601:50:56+00:42:14
556th

675

David Allan BoagM481stV5072ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:50:3101:50:59+00:42:19
557th

1126

Mark DiverM482ndV5073rd01:49:3501:50:59+00:41:23
558th

1248

LESLEY GaultF76thSEN40thWee County Harriers01:50:4601:51:01+00:42:34
559th

1386

scott alan MorrisM483rdSEN189th01:50:0101:51:06+00:41:49
560th

1235

James MckenzieM484thV5074th01:50:0601:51:07+00:41:54
561st

868

GRAEME BuchanM485thV5075th01:50:4001:51:08+00:42:28
562nd

2653

Kevin BrownM486thSEN190thSBF01:50:5801:51:09+00:42:46
563rd

506

Si FergusonM487thV40204thBMF Dunfermline01:49:5101:51:10+00:41:39
564th

1437

Ronnie PollockM488thV40205thWee County Harriers01:50:5701:51:12+00:42:45
565th

1047

John McaleerM489thSEN191st01:51:0101:51:14+00:42:49
566th

683

NIGEL HetheringtonM490thV6019thMotherwell AC01:51:0101:51:16+00:42:49
567th

1374

Shona RossF77thV5010thKirkcaldy Wizards01:50:0201:51:17+00:41:50
568th

2611

Jim AlexanderM491stV5076thLothian Running Club01:51:0001:51:18+00:42:48
569th

2308

Nicole GarnerF78thSEN41st01:50:3001:51:19+00:42:18
570th

1087

Kevin ParisM492ndSEN192nd01:50:3001:51:23+00:42:18
571st

850

Louise DouglasF79thSEN42nd01:50:2501:51:25+00:42:13
572nd

538

david MccullochM493rdSEN193rd01:50:4901:51:26+00:42:37
573rd

1246

Teresa Maria DavidsonF80thV4026thThe meedies01:50:2801:51:29+00:42:16
574th

1409

Leanne BainF81stSEN43rd01:50:2801:51:29+00:42:16
575th

952

PETER RoganM494thV5077th100 Marathon Club01:50:1601:51:32+00:42:04
576th

686

James L T TaylorM495thSEN194th01:51:0601:51:34+00:42:54
577th

690

Stuart McleanM496thV40206th01:51:0901:51:35+00:42:57
578th

1003

Julie Jane McfallF82ndV4027th01:51:0901:51:35+00:42:57
579th

802

Craig FergusM497thSEN195th01:50:4401:51:37+00:42:32
580th

262

Kenny McmanusM498thSEN196th01:51:2701:51:41+00:43:15
581st

1315

Grant Du HeaumeM499thV5078th01:50:3701:51:46+00:42:25
582nd

1517

Pamela Margaret PattisonF83rdV603rdPitreavie AAC01:51:1301:51:46+00:43:01
583rd

19

David BraidM500thSEN197th01:50:5201:51:46+00:42:40
584th

944

scott Thomas FosterM501stSEN198th01:51:3001:51:48+00:43:18
585th

1708

Stephen James Alexander ReynoldsM502ndV40207th01:50:4901:51:48+00:42:37
586th

656

Paul MckinneyM503rdV40208th01:50:3101:51:48+00:42:19
587th

1162

Raechel MccallumF84thV4028th01:51:1601:51:51+00:43:04
588th

2639

Anne SmithF85thV5011th01:50:4501:51:54+00:42:33
589th

1370

Derek CooperM504thV5079th01:49:5701:51:54+00:41:45
590th

495

Nicola FlynnF86thV4029thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:50:5601:51:54+00:42:44
591st

398

JIM MclarenM505thV5080thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:50:5601:51:54+00:42:44
592nd

865

Paul Newton StottM506thSEN199th01:51:1001:51:56+00:42:58
593rd

2553

Graeme SymeM507thSEN200th01:51:1201:51:57+00:43:00
594th

2487

nyree MclaughlinF87thV4030thWee County Harriers01:51:4401:51:58+00:43:32
595th

608

Gregor SmithM508thSEN201st01:51:0501:51:58+00:42:53
596th

545

Iain CrawfordM509thV5081stCambuslang Harriers01:51:4301:52:01+00:43:31
597th

2472

Emma KennedyF88thSEN44th01:50:5101:52:01+00:42:39
598th

744

Andrew Kenneth CochranM510thV40209th01:51:1901:52:05+00:43:07
599th

1573

Gavin PatersonM511stSEN202nd01:51:2901:52:07+00:43:17
600th

2613

Jo MattinsonF89thV5012th01:51:1901:52:08+00:43:07
601st

796

Paul EllisM512ndV5082nd01:51:0301:52:10+00:42:51
602nd

941

Brian RoseM513rdV40210th01:51:3501:52:10+00:43:23
603rd

2593

Chris ByrneM514thSEN203rd01:51:1201:52:11+00:43:00
604th

766

Stacey RussellF90thV4031st01:51:4201:52:11+00:43:30
605th

333

Robert WhelanM515thSEN204th01:51:4201:52:13+00:43:30
606th

1263

Andrew ModtynM516thSEN205th01:51:0201:52:14+00:42:50
607th

2546

Allan WallaceM517thSEN206th01:50:1301:52:15+00:42:01
608th

2248

David CalderM518thV40211st01:50:1301:52:15+00:42:01
609th

1583

Robert John WilsonM519thV40212ndWee County Harriers01:51:5201:52:17+00:43:40
610th

1748

Lorna SimpsonF91stV4032ndLINLITHGOW AC01:50:5401:52:19+00:42:42
611st

1538

Elsbeth McstayF92ndSEN45th01:50:4401:52:20+00:42:32
612nd

704

Claire CaulkettF93rdV4033rd01:51:5501:52:22+00:43:43
613rd

623

Charlie CrawfordM520thSEN207thPenicuik Harriers01:51:4901:52:27+00:43:37
614th

2563

Craig James ArnottM521stSEN208thPitreavie AAC01:50:5701:52:29+00:42:45
615th

1283

Stuart SmallM522ndV5083rd01:51:3801:52:30+00:43:26
616th

1463

Jennifer BeattieF94thSEN46th01:51:3201:52:30+00:43:20
617th

2423

Christopher Joseph MccallumM523rdV40213rdWee County Harriers01:51:5801:52:34+00:43:46
618th

2119

Colin ArnottM524thV40214th01:51:5901:52:35+00:43:47
619th

2482

Scott ClarkM525thSEN209thPitreavie AAC01:52:2701:52:38+00:44:15
620th

737

William Kennedy ScottM526thV40215thcarnegie Harriers01:52:2201:52:44+00:44:10
621st

1294

Andy SmartM527thV5084th01:51:4601:52:46+00:43:34
622nd

1322

graham BurdenM528thV40216th01:52:0801:52:49+00:43:56
623rd

1410

Ryan HodgeM529thSEN210th01:51:5101:52:55+00:43:39
624th

932

Ben FraserM530thSEN211st01:51:2201:52:59+00:43:10
625th

525

Karen AllenF95thSEN47thCalderglen Harriers01:52:4201:53:02+00:44:30
626th

1167

JOHN KeenlysideM531stV6020thFIFE AC01:52:3601:53:05+00:44:24
627th

1448

Allan Max FloresM532ndSEN212ndGlasgow Frontrunners01:51:1901:53:06+00:43:07
628th

1696

Lyn BowF96thSEN48thJog Scotland01:52:1701:53:07+00:44:05
629th

862

Gregor D WellsM533rdSEN213rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:52:3601:53:09+00:44:24
630th

755

James ReillyM534thV5085thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:52:4101:53:10+00:44:29
631st

1312

ALLAN GordonM535thV6021stHBT01:53:0001:53:11+00:44:48
632nd

762

Paul CampbellM536thV5086th01:52:3801:53:11+00:44:26
633rd

713

Colin BoydM537thSEN214th01:53:0401:53:20+00:44:52
634th

1440

Paul GilroyM538thV5087th01:52:4601:53:22+00:44:34
635th

1077

Ewan Graham NeilsonM539thV40217th01:52:4101:53:23+00:44:29
636th

869

Alison RoweF97thV4034th01:53:0701:53:28+00:44:55
637th

908

Lee McgonnalM540thSEN215th01:52:5501:53:29+00:44:43
638th

279

Scott BurnsideM541stSEN216th01:52:4601:53:30+00:44:34
639th

1744

Colin GrahamM542ndV40218th01:53:0101:53:33+00:44:49
640th

1035

Alasdair CurrieM543rdSEN217thAlasdair Currie01:52:5301:53:33+00:44:41
641st

336

Damian AitchisonM544thSEN218th01:52:5901:53:34+00:44:47
642nd

1107

Steven James ConnacherM545thSEN219th01:52:2001:53:35+00:44:08
643rd

572

WILLIE McguireM546thV5088thGrangemouth Triathlon Club01:53:2801:53:40+00:45:16
644th

2564

Ross HarrowerM547thSEN220th01:52:2601:53:42+00:44:14
645th

910

Claire ColganF98thV4035thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS01:53:0401:53:43+00:44:52
646th

2620

Martin Keith WhitneyM548thV5089thFrances Whitney01:51:2701:53:45+00:43:15
647th

1007

Louise MillarF99thV4036thPitreavie AAC01:52:2501:53:51+00:44:13
648th

532

Craig RennieM549thSEN221st01:53:0801:53:53+00:44:56
649th

926

Maree ShepherdF100thSEN49thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:53:2001:53:57+00:45:08
650th

845

Scott FilipovicM550thSEN222nd01:53:2801:53:58+00:45:16
651st

844

Allan BarrettM551stV40219th01:52:3501:54:03+00:44:23
652nd

2409

Sean MonaghanM552ndSEN223rd01:52:3401:54:09+00:44:22
653rd

1057

Fiona KirkaldyF101stV5013th01:52:3801:54:10+00:44:26
654th

871

Shona CampbellF102ndSEN50thSpringburn Harriers01:52:5101:54:10+00:44:39
655th

1010

Craig RobertsM553rdV40220th01:52:5401:54:13+00:44:42
656th

2526

Roy BogleM554thV5090th01:52:0301:54:14+00:43:51
657th

934

Stewart GallacherM555thSEN224th01:54:1801:54:26+00:46:06
658th

935

David GivenM556thSEN225th01:54:1701:54:27+00:46:05
659th

1554

Kevin HodgeM557thV40221stThe Meedies Running Club01:53:2801:54:29+00:45:16
660th

931

Iain RamsayM558thV40222ndHamilton Harriers01:53:1001:54:30+00:44:58
661st

1612

Andy LumbM559thSEN226th01:53:5301:54:32+00:45:41
662nd

2641

Stacy Anne BondF103rdSEN51st01:53:5301:54:32+00:45:41
663rd

833

Gerry DoddsM560thV5091stKilmarnock Harriers01:52:5501:54:34+00:44:43
664th

791

Iain RossM561stSEN227th01:53:2801:54:37+00:45:16
665th

1290

Jonathan SharpM562ndV40223rd01:53:1501:54:37+00:45:03
666th

899

Darren David SwansonM563rdV40224th01:53:2001:54:38+00:45:08
667th

771

Iain SchreuderM564thV40225th01:54:0701:54:40+00:45:55
668th

770

Sharon SchreuderF104thV4037th01:54:0701:54:40+00:45:55
669th

1202

William LyonM565thV5092nd01:54:0201:54:42+00:45:50
670th

1121

David CollinsM566thSEN228th01:53:2201:54:42+00:45:10
671st

949

Donny Alexander WorninM567thV5093rd01:54:2401:54:51+00:46:12
672nd

900

Kata TarF105thV4038th01:53:5801:54:54+00:45:46
673rd

1434

Claire McinallyF106thV4039thWee County Harriers01:54:3501:54:56+00:46:23
674th

1255

Raymond KeithM568thSEN229thHarmeny Pentland Runners01:53:3601:54:57+00:45:24
675th

1933

Nicola GillespieF107thSEN52ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:54:2601:54:58+00:46:14
676th

1033

Kenneth WilsonM569thV40226th01:53:4401:55:04+00:45:32
677th

1204

Robert KennedyM570thV40227th01:54:3001:55:05+00:46:18
678th

1506

Philippa SimmsF108thV5014thHouston Hens01:54:3501:55:06+00:46:23
679th

957

Iain Ross McgowanM571stV40228th01:54:4201:55:06+00:46:30
680th

2565

Carron Rose SmithF109thV5015th01:54:3501:55:06+00:46:23
681st

951

Shona CampbellF110thV5016thWee County Harriers01:54:5701:55:10+00:46:45
682nd

1513

Elspeth Margaret KirkpatrickF111stV4040thWee County Harriers01:54:5801:55:10+00:46:46
683rd

1037

Ricardo GorvinM572ndSEN230th01:53:1501:55:11+00:45:03
684th

1073

Mark RobinsonM573rdV40229th01:54:1301:55:11+00:46:01
685th

818

Trevor AndrewsM574thV6022ndWee County Harriers01:54:4701:55:12+00:46:35
686th

2681

JOYCE DonaldF112ndV5017thDundee Hawks01:54:3501:55:15+00:46:23
687th

867

William AllanM575thV40230thAyrodynamics01:53:2101:55:17+00:45:09
688th

728

Mark GallowayM576thV40231st01:54:3501:55:17+00:46:23
689th

878

Stephen McdowellM577thV40232ndKilmarnock Harriers01:53:4001:55:17+00:45:28
690th

337

Robert GallowayM578thSEN231st01:54:1701:55:20+00:46:05
691st

1188

Kirsty HurtF113rdSEN53rd01:54:2801:55:20+00:46:16
692nd

401

Paul LoveM579thSEN232ndcarnegie Harriers01:55:1401:55:22+00:47:02
693rd

2157

May SmithF114thSEN54th01:53:1301:55:24+00:45:01
694th

11

Paul SpittalM580thSEN233rdJog Scotland01:55:2201:55:25+00:47:10
695th

1922

John FordM581stSEN234th01:54:3601:55:26+00:46:24
696th

965

Alan GardenerM582ndV40233rd01:55:2001:55:29+00:47:08
697th

1001

Shelagh DavidsonF115thV4041stBeacon Runners01:54:5501:55:31+00:46:43
698th

1076

Keith GreenoakM583rdSEN235th01:54:0401:55:33+00:45:52
699th

1179

Mark Edward GartonM584thV40234thRons Runners01:54:2301:55:33+00:46:11
700th

2583

David ParkerM585thV5094thWee County Harriers01:54:5301:55:35+00:46:41
701st

1363

Alison CurryF116thV4042ndCentral AC01:54:5601:55:42+00:46:44
702nd

1270

Paul TierneyM586thSEN236th01:54:5901:55:43+00:46:47
703rd

1147

Natalie MillarF117thSEN55th01:55:1201:55:47+00:47:00
704th

2640

Caroline Elizabeth KemloF118thV4043rd01:54:0501:55:47+00:45:53
705th

987

Margaret Eileen WilsonF119thV4044th01:55:2201:55:49+00:47:10
706th

1940

Alan KempikM587thSEN237th01:54:0501:55:49+00:45:53
707th

652

Arthur CalnanM588thSEN238th01:55:2901:55:50+00:47:17
708th

1275

Paul BaughanM589thV40235thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:54:5201:55:51+00:46:40
709th

1375

Tony FoxM590thV5095th01:54:2701:55:55+00:46:15
710th

1377

Roddy SimpsonM591stV6023rdLINLITHGOW AC01:55:1401:55:55+00:47:02
711st

573

david ernest BrownM592ndSEN239thTom Dan May Ella's Daddy01:54:3201:56:03+00:46:20
712nd

1228

Scott SteeleM593rdSEN240th01:54:5401:56:05+00:46:42
713rd

1021

Andrew SpenceM594thSEN241stThe Meedies Running Club01:55:4801:56:08+00:47:36
714th

851

Donald Robert MackayM595thSEN242nd01:54:1801:56:12+00:46:06
715th

1273

clare sharon GrahamF120thV4045thCommando Park Training01:56:0701:56:13+00:47:55
716th

2632

Martin DickieM596thSEN243rd01:56:0701:56:13+00:47:55
717th

1908

Mike BlairM597thSEN244th01:55:1901:56:13+00:47:07
718th

542

Ricky SimpsonM598thSEN245th01:55:0201:56:15+00:46:50
719th

2449

Maria MccartneyF121stSEN56th01:55:3301:56:15+00:47:21
720th

1346

Carrie Elaine McsweeneyF122ndSEN57th01:55:4301:56:15+00:47:31
721st

1295

jackie WheelerM599thV5096th01:54:2701:56:17+00:46:15
722nd

1200

Angela StewartF123rdV4046th01:55:1701:56:20+00:47:05
723rd

1254

Zuzana RencovaF124thSEN58th01:55:4001:56:31+00:47:28
724th

1460

Craig William SandsM600thSEN246th01:55:4801:56:34+00:47:36
725th

883

Sam DowieM601stSEN247th01:56:0501:56:35+00:47:53
726th

803

Steven MorrisonM602ndSEN248th01:55:0001:56:36+00:46:48
727th

1957

Gerry BurnsM603rdV40236th01:55:2801:56:38+00:47:16
728th

1020

Paul GroganM604thV40237th01:55:5801:56:41+00:47:46
729th

1023

Sharon BrownF125thSEN59thAnster Haddies01:56:1001:56:45+00:47:58
730th

985

Graeme BaxterM605thSEN249thPitreavie AAC Endurance01:55:1401:56:46+00:47:02
731st

999

Mark SweeneyM606thV5097th01:56:2901:56:49+00:48:17
732nd

1500

Susan Grace Whyte CartonF126thV5018thTroon Tortoises01:56:0401:56:49+00:47:52
733rd

1113

STUART WrightM607thV5098th01:55:2501:56:50+00:47:13
734th

1119

Jacquie RoyF127thV4047th01:56:2201:56:51+00:48:10
735th

1320

Gerinta WalkerF128thSEN60thHamilton Harriers01:55:2501:56:51+00:47:13
736th

664

Scott WilsonM608thV40238thWee County Harriers01:56:4001:56:52+00:48:28
737th

1407

Alison Louise MurrayF129thV4048th01:56:0501:56:56+00:47:53
738th

2638

Gemma RobertsonF130thSEN61st01:54:5901:57:04+00:46:47
739th

1222

Steve James McouanM609thSEN250thmeedies running club01:56:3101:57:04+00:48:19
740th

1109

SEAN MacfarlaneM610thV40239th01:56:1901:57:09+00:48:07
741st

1731

Thomas Bolan BradyM611stV40240th01:56:0401:57:10+00:47:52
742nd

1203

Michael Anthony WilkinsonM612ndV5099thCARNETHY HRC01:56:1201:57:10+00:48:00
743rd

1272

Alan MiddletonM613rdV40241st01:56:2601:57:10+00:48:14
744th

1755

Fiona Marie NichollF131stV4049thWee County Harriers01:56:3401:57:11+00:48:22
745th

2165

marie aisling HughesF132ndSEN62ndWee County Harriers01:56:3401:57:11+00:48:22
746th

1396

Tony Di CarloM614thV6024th01:56:1801:57:13+00:48:06
747th

1238

Ashleigh TaylorF133rdSEN63rd01:55:2401:57:16+00:47:12
748th

1310

Gillian BairdF134thSEN64th01:55:2401:57:16+00:47:12
749th

2687

Morven Rachel GlennieF135thSEN65thairdrie harriers01:56:0901:57:18+00:47:57
750th

560

james MichieM615thV40242ndWee County Harriers01:57:0701:57:20+00:48:55
751st

1563

James BeatonM616thSEN251stWee County Harriers01:57:0201:57:23+00:48:50
752nd

1323

Louise CampbellF136thSEN66th01:56:1801:57:23+00:48:06
753rd

1452

Anne LakeF137thV4050th01:56:0801:57:24+00:47:56
754th

1362

Laura WilsonF138thSEN67th01:56:5501:57:24+00:48:43
755th

2464

Kenny MearnsM617thV50100thLothian Running Club01:56:3701:57:24+00:48:25
756th

2455

Scott Anthony Bryant-nicholsM618thSEN252nd01:57:0501:57:26+00:48:53
757th

1919

Sarah MacneillF139thSEN68thUniversity of St Andrews Cross Country Club01:56:2901:57:27+00:48:17
758th

785

Stewart StrathM619thV40243rd01:57:1201:57:29+00:49:00
759th

813

Gavin SpowageM620thV40244th01:55:2601:57:29+00:47:14
760th

955

Alison MairF140thSEN69thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:57:0801:57:30+00:48:56
761st

596

Billy McneilM621stV6025thcarnegie Harriers01:57:0901:57:32+00:48:57
762nd

1682

Robert Paul YoungM622ndV40245th01:56:3901:57:33+00:48:27
763rd

1313

William McphersonM623rdV40246th01:56:3601:57:34+00:48:24
764th

1304

Grant Steven RobertsonM624thV40247thDundee Road Runners01:56:4101:57:35+00:48:29
765th

846

Robert MutterM625thSEN253rd01:57:2301:57:38+00:49:11
766th

1714

Alan StewartM626thV50101st01:56:5301:57:38+00:48:41
767th

1354

Neil McdonaldM627thSEN254th01:57:0101:57:41+00:48:49
768th

2448

David James TaylorM628thSEN255th01:57:1801:57:42+00:49:06
769th

1262

Dean MackinnonM629thSEN256th01:57:2301:57:45+00:49:11
770th

1068

Douglas McconvilleM630thV50102ndGiffnock North01:56:0701:57:46+00:47:55
771st

2628

mark KaneM631stV40248th01:56:2601:57:46+00:48:14
772nd

1316

Pauline GordonF141stV4051st01:56:3501:57:47+00:48:23
773rd

1645

Susan WoodsF142ndV4052ndJKS Scotland01:57:2701:57:47+00:49:15
774th

1143

Neil MainM632ndV40249th01:56:4101:57:49+00:48:29
775th

1754

John LewisM633rdV6026th01:56:4301:57:49+00:48:31
776th

2614

Simon James ThomasM634thV40250th01:56:4101:57:51+00:48:29
777th

2046

Alan WeirM635thV40251stLothian Running Club01:56:5001:57:52+00:48:38
778th

764

Scott McdowallM636thV40252nd01:56:5001:57:53+00:48:38
779th

1165

Lauren GordonF143rdSEN70thPitreavie AAC01:56:2501:57:57+00:48:13
780th

914

Ashley Jane MylchreestF144thSEN71stWee County Harriers01:57:3501:57:57+00:49:23
781st

1000

Maria HunterF145thV4053rdairdrie harriers01:56:4801:57:58+00:48:36
782nd

1406

ian HossackM637thV40253rd01:57:3401:57:59+00:49:22
783rd

1484

Liz KallarasF146thV4054th01:57:1601:57:59+00:49:04
784th

2595

Andrew Patrick MorganM638thSEN257th01:55:5401:57:59+00:47:42
785th

295

John KirkwoodM639thV40254th01:55:5501:57:59+00:47:43
786th

2594

Chris ClarkeM640thSEN258thcarnegie Harriers01:55:5401:57:59+00:47:42
787th

1669

Stephen DunlopM641stSEN259th01:55:5501:58:00+00:47:43
788th

2623

Ian AndersonM642ndSEN260th01:55:5401:58:00+00:47:42
789th

1045

Keith MackenzieM643rdV50103rd01:57:0801:58:03+00:48:56
790th

1016

THOMAS ButlerM644thV50104thOchil Hill Runners01:57:2501:58:05+00:49:13
791st

1639

Sandy ChalmersM645thV50105th01:57:4101:58:06+00:49:29
792nd

539

Gavin MajorM646thSEN261stPitreavie AAC01:56:5501:58:08+00:48:43
793rd

2602

Barbara WalkerF147thV5019th01:57:3901:58:09+00:49:27
794th

998

Shelley PercivalF148thV4055th01:56:5301:58:10+00:48:41
795th

1450

Kristen Michelle AllcoatF149thSEN72ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:56:5801:58:11+00:48:46
796th

1132

Angus John McewanM647thV50106th01:57:2801:58:13+00:49:16
797th

2035

Dawn GibsonF150thSEN73rd01:56:5401:58:13+00:48:42
798th

1445

Claire RiggF151stV4056th01:56:5501:58:15+00:48:43
799th

1314

Pauline BrowneF152ndV4057th01:56:5601:58:16+00:48:44
800th

1285

Colin PeeblesM648thV40255th01:57:2001:58:17+00:49:08
801st

696

Chris ElliottM649thV40256th01:57:4401:58:18+00:49:32
802nd

1641

Margaret NewsomF153rdV5020thJogCowdenbeath01:57:2301:58:20+00:49:11
803rd

735

Lilian Sofia StockF154thSEN74thThe Meedies Running Club01:57:1801:58:23+00:49:06
804th

933

Kieran John SymonsM650thSEN262nd01:57:1901:58:23+00:49:07
805th

1707

Scott GilliesM651stV40257th01:57:3901:58:26+00:49:27
806th

1521

David James MccormackM652ndV40258th01:57:4001:58:26+00:49:28
807th

1013

Stuart John PatonM653rdV40259th01:57:1701:58:27+00:49:05
808th

2498

Michael MackinM654thV40260th01:56:3001:58:27+00:48:18
809th

2690

Kevin FunnellM655thV40261stFalkland Trail Runners01:56:3601:58:31+00:48:24
810th

780

Michelle MurphyF155thV4058th01:57:0601:58:33+00:48:54
811st

1106

Scott ThomsonM656thSEN263rd01:57:2501:58:33+00:49:13
812nd

2295

Jamie Peter BrownM657thSEN264th01:56:5601:58:36+00:48:44
813rd

1823

Stuart RoganM658thSEN265th01:57:2101:58:38+00:49:09
814th

2233

Karen WeirF156thSEN75th01:57:4101:58:38+00:49:29
815th

1834

Dot GourlayF157thV5021st01:58:0101:58:38+00:49:49
816th

1173

David Joseph DrysdaleM659thV50107thWee County Harriers01:58:1801:58:41+00:50:06
817th

975

Angela MckinneyF158thV4059th01:57:2401:58:42+00:49:12
818th

1027

Solmaz Eradat OskouiF159thSEN76thEdinburgh Athletics Club01:58:0901:58:44+00:49:57
819th

1711

Leonard George MilesM660thV50108thJog Scotland01:57:5301:58:45+00:49:41
820th

6

Glyn ThomsonM661stV40262nd01:57:0001:58:45+00:48:48
821st

603

Simon MarshallM662ndSEN266th01:58:1101:58:47+00:49:59
822nd

2457

dave edmund StubbsM663rdV40263rd01:57:1501:58:49+00:49:03
823rd

748

Rosemary GallagherF160thV4060thLinlitghow Athletics Club01:58:3901:58:50+00:50:27
824th

1130

Vincent MeechanM664thV40264th01:57:0201:58:57+00:48:50
825th

1390

Lewis MacdonaldM665thSEN267th01:56:5201:58:57+00:48:40
826th

1267

Sharon BaillieF161stV5022ndSharon Baillie01:58:3901:58:58+00:50:27
827th

1050

Robin SmithM666thV6027th01:57:4401:59:01+00:49:32
828th

1123

Nigel CarterM667thV40265th01:58:0201:59:08+00:49:50
829th

1569

Laura TaylorF162ndSEN77th01:57:5801:59:09+00:49:46
830th

1829

STEWART NeilandsM668thV40266th01:58:0101:59:13+00:49:49
831st

2330

Fiona HallidayF163rdSEN78th01:57:4601:59:15+00:49:34
832nd

814

Daniel AllanM669thSEN268th01:58:5301:59:16+00:50:41
833rd

2677

Paul CroninM670thSEN269th01:58:1501:59:24+00:50:03
834th

1630

Artur KaczmarczykM671stSEN270th01:58:0401:59:26+00:49:52
835th

904

Helen Louise BoydF164thSEN79thCARNETHY HILL RUNNING CLUB01:58:3001:59:27+00:50:18
836th

2685

Brad YuleM672ndSEN271st01:58:0301:59:27+00:49:51
837th

1206

Gordon CampbellM673rdSEN272nd01:58:0501:59:29+00:49:53
838th

2293

Stevie MeldrumM674thV40267thNinja assassins01:57:2501:59:35+00:49:13
839th

1514

Karli HayF165thSEN80thAnster Haddies01:59:0001:59:36+00:50:48
840th

1451

Frances MccullochF166thSEN81st01:58:1901:59:38+00:50:07
841st

1794

Colin Andrew HowardM675thV40268th01:58:5301:59:40+00:50:41
842nd

1241

Claire BrienF167thV4061stHyndland Mums on the Run01:58:4301:59:40+00:50:31
843rd

1185

Fraser HoustonM676thV40269thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:58:0801:59:41+00:49:56
844th

2318

Ean MitchellM677thSEN273rd01:57:4001:59:43+00:49:28
845th

1264

Chris CleggM678thV40270th01:58:3201:59:44+00:50:20
846th

2319

Daryl PenmanM679thSEN274th01:57:4201:59:46+00:49:30
847th

1664

James TaylorM680thV50109th01:57:5301:59:47+00:49:41
848th

1526

Ashley TomlinsonM681stSEN275th01:59:4101:59:51+00:51:29
849th

1281

Gavin Richard Sharp MillsM682ndSEN276th01:58:3401:59:59+00:50:22
850th

1044

Mark TollandM683rdV50110th01:58:2102:00:04+00:50:09
851st

2334

Paul FrapeM684thV40271st01:58:4802:00:09+00:50:36
852nd

1353

Mark HullM685thV50111stHamilton Harriers01:58:5002:00:12+00:50:38
853rd

1376

James DrummmondM686thV50112nd01:58:2702:00:14+00:50:15
854th

734

Brian HillM687thV40272nd01:59:0802:00:15+00:50:56
855th

721

Peter MclaughlinM688thSEN277th02:00:0002:00:18+00:51:48
856th

1520

Elaine MoffatF168thV4062ndSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:59:5002:00:27+00:51:38
857th

825

Mark KeyeM689thSEN278th01:59:2002:00:27+00:51:08
858th

1671

Kayleigh April McaraF169thSEN82nd01:59:2302:00:28+00:51:11
859th

1211

Ross McaraM690thSEN279th01:59:2302:00:28+00:51:11
860th

1230

STEPHEN BellM691stV6028thBellahouston Roadrunners01:58:5502:00:30+00:50:43
861st

1237

Lynsey HillF170thSEN83rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:58:5502:00:30+00:50:43
862nd

1215

Sam HartlandM692ndV40273rdSSAFA01:58:1702:00:31+00:50:05
863rd

1317

Trevor RaeM693rdV6029th01:59:5202:00:31+00:51:40
864th

1277

Colin LiddellM694thV50113rdSCOTTISH ATHLETICS01:59:0902:00:32+00:50:57
865th

1219

Mel BlackM695thV40274th01:58:3902:00:34+00:50:27
866th

731

Lauren Christina FairweatherF171stSEN84thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:58:2202:00:35+00:50:10
867th

1661

Adam StaffordM696thSEN280th01:59:4102:00:37+00:51:29
868th

1181

Andrew McelhinneyM697thV50114th01:59:4002:00:37+00:51:28
869th

2338

Keith TraillM698thV6030thKirkcaldy Wizards01:59:1602:00:38+00:51:04
870th

1719

Gillian IrelandF172ndSEN85th01:59:3002:00:38+00:51:18
871st

2601

Ian McgroryM699thV50115th01:58:3502:00:43+00:50:23
872nd

1441

Susan Helen HillisF173rdV4063rdDerek Zoolander Centre For Kids Who Can't Run Good01:59:5802:00:53+00:51:46
873rd

962

Jose HernandezM700thV40275th01:59:3502:00:56+00:51:23
874th

1030

Vicki LawlorF174thV4064thWee County Harriers02:00:3002:00:56+00:52:18
875th

1352

Islay Colvin MooreF175thV4065thWee County Harriers02:00:3002:00:56+00:52:18
876th

676

Scott CalderheadM701stSEN281st02:00:4802:01:05+00:52:36
877th

1159

Maire DoyleF176thV4066th02:00:2202:01:05+00:52:10
878th

633

Tariq MahmoodM702ndSEN282nd01:59:0502:01:14+00:50:53
879th

1369

CHRIS HawksworthM703rdV50116th02:00:2002:01:18+00:52:08
880th

620

Kieren MurrayM704thSEN283rd02:01:0602:01:20+00:52:54
881st

1114

kirsty GreigF177thV4067th01:59:1302:01:22+00:51:01
882nd

1458

Gayle HoyF178thV4068th02:00:0602:01:25+00:51:54
883rd

1566

Margaret AinslieF179thV5023rd02:00:2002:01:25+00:52:08
884th

1319

Calum HunterM705thSEN284th02:00:0402:01:27+00:51:52
885th

1061

George McgregorM706thV6031stTroon Tortoises01:59:5102:01:28+00:51:39
886th

817

Graham William RobertsonM707thSEN285th02:00:4102:01:29+00:52:29
887th

1015

Scott RentonM708thV40276th02:01:0502:01:30+00:52:53
888th

1387

Joanne MelarkeyF180thSEN86th02:00:2202:01:31+00:52:10
889th

2571

Gordon BruceM709thSEN286th01:59:4902:01:32+00:51:37
890th

1168

Craig HoneymanM710thV40277th02:01:0202:01:33+00:52:50
891st

1456

Paulina KielczynskaF181stSEN87th02:00:5102:01:34+00:52:39
892nd

1488

Barry EvansM711stV50117th01:59:3702:01:40+00:51:25
893rd

1549

nicola harriet MclarenF182ndV4069th02:00:4202:01:40+00:52:30
894th

890

Iain StassinM712ndV40278th02:01:2302:01:42+00:53:11
895th

408

stewart McdiarmidM713rdV40279thWee County Harriers02:01:1802:01:44+00:53:06
896th

1826

Laura YatesF183rdSEN88th02:01:1802:01:45+00:53:06
897th

1091

Stephen BeveridgeM714thV50118thWee County Harriers02:01:2702:01:50+00:53:15
898th

2432

Jo ArcherF184thV4070th02:01:0502:01:50+00:52:53
899th

1348

SUSAN McdiarmidF185thV4071stWee County Harriers02:01:2702:01:50+00:53:15
900th

2475

Laura ConnellyF186thSEN89th02:01:1302:01:52+00:53:01
901st

1950

Michael KingM715thSEN287th02:00:0102:01:53+00:51:49
902nd

1627

Craig LawsM716thSEN288thCraig02:00:4602:02:00+00:52:34
903rd

1508

William NeilM717thV40280th02:01:0302:02:00+00:52:51
904th

1161

Ian SimmsM718thSEN289th02:00:2702:02:00+00:52:15
905th

1752

Andrew Gavin InglisM719thSEN290th02:00:2702:02:04+00:52:15
906th

1066

Sara JohnstonF187thV4072nd02:01:0102:02:06+00:52:49
907th

1175

William HigginsM720thV50119th02:01:2502:02:10+00:53:13
908th

1426

Victoria PoundF188thSEN90thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB02:01:4802:02:11+00:53:36
909th

1872

Dan BlakeM721stV40281stWee County Harriers02:01:5002:02:14+00:53:38
910th

1745

Matt DolemanM722ndV50120th02:01:2502:02:18+00:53:13
911st

1183

Gordon McleodM723rdSEN291st02:01:2302:02:19+00:53:11
912nd

1721

Karen Landells(bsc {hons}fca Cta)F189thV4073rdSt Theresas Athletic Club Leeds02:00:4202:02:21+00:52:30
913rd

2599

scott MalaneyM724thV40282nd02:00:1602:02:21+00:52:04
914th

1468

Jane BarrettF190thV4074thJane Barrett02:01:0102:02:25+00:52:49
915th

828

Craig O??+boyleM725thSEN292nd02:01:1102:02:25+00:52:59
916th

1746

Lindsay MckenzieF191stSEN91st02:01:4402:02:26+00:53:32
917th

1462

Caroline DuffinF192ndV4075th02:01:1702:02:30+00:53:05
918th

1339

Elaine Margaret BuftonF193rdV5024th02:01:4002:02:34+00:53:28
919th

1105

William GeddesM726thV6032nd02:01:2402:02:36+00:53:12
920th

1401

Alice PatersonF194thV4076thHunters Bog Trotters02:01:2102:02:38+00:53:09
921st

1134

Mark SkiltonM727thSEN293rd02:01:3202:02:41+00:53:20
922nd

1284

Joyce O'sheaF195thV4077th02:01:4502:02:41+00:53:33
923rd

960

Ashley HamiltonM728thSEN294th02:00:1202:02:44+00:52:00
924th

1422

David SearilM729thV6033rdCalderglen Harriers02:02:2902:02:45+00:54:17
925th

1917

Wendy KerrF196thV5025th02:01:1802:02:50+00:53:06
926th

1309

Linda LoughF197thV4078th02:01:3202:02:51+00:53:20
927th

2084

Emma CollinsF198thSEN92nd02:01:2602:03:01+00:53:14
928th

2480

Nancy Cooper LoweF199thV5026th02:02:0302:03:01+00:53:51
929th

1446

Alison MarshallF200thSEN93rdLINLITHGOW AC02:02:2002:03:02+00:54:08
930th

12

David DuncanM730thV40283rd02:02:2602:03:05+00:54:14
931st

1379

Stewart FairleyM731stV50121st02:01:3802:03:06+00:53:26
932nd

2600

Lesley-Ann ChessorF201stSEN94th02:01:1802:03:07+00:53:06
933rd

2477

Fiona GibsonF202ndSEN95thTroon Tortoises02:02:2502:03:08+00:54:13
934th

1471

Ross William NisbetM732ndSEN295th02:02:1102:03:11+00:53:59
935th

294

Daniel Steven WilliamsM733rdSEN296th02:02:5002:03:14+00:54:38
936th

1642

Ashley Louise ThomsonF203rdSEN96th02:02:4902:03:14+00:54:37
937th

1305

Fiona MacleodF204thV4079thPitreavie AAC02:01:5602:03:23+00:53:44
938th

1122

John Forbes MccaughieM734thV50122nd02:02:2702:03:24+00:54:15
939th

1084

Murray Sherriff-shortM735thV40284thTroon Tortoises02:02:4102:03:26+00:54:29
940th

2612

hannah SmithF205thSEN97th02:02:1202:03:28+00:54:00
941st

1338

Annette RaeF206thV4080thFIFE AC02:02:1402:03:30+00:54:02
942nd

1177

Douglas AndersonM736thV50123rd02:01:2502:03:31+00:53:13
943rd

2525

Stewart John JamiesonM737thV6034th02:02:2102:03:33+00:54:09
944th

1672

Louise Sarah DewarF207thSEN98th02:02:4902:03:36+00:54:37
945th

848

Fiona GreigF208thSEN99th02:02:1202:03:41+00:54:00
946th

849

Ross GreigM738thSEN297th02:02:1202:03:41+00:54:00
947th

2585

Fiona MillarF209thV4081st02:02:0002:03:43+00:53:48
948th

2501

Lois PriestlyF210thV4082nd02:02:5902:03:43+00:54:47
949th

1903

Isobel TurnerF211stV4083rdJogScotland Airdrie02:02:4502:03:45+00:54:33
950th

1768

Margaret Gordon CavanaghF212ndV604thThe Kirkcaldy Wizards02:02:3102:03:46+00:54:19
951st

2255

Dory KovacsF213rdSEN100th02:01:4602:03:47+00:53:34
952nd

971

Anne Napier RutherfordF214thV5027thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB02:03:1402:03:48+00:55:02
953rd

2331

Fiona J KerrF215thV4084th02:02:2102:03:51+00:54:09
954th

1600

Douglas ClewsM739thV50124thLEVEN LAS VEGAS02:02:4502:03:52+00:54:33
955th

1616

Gillian StewartF216thV4085th02:02:5602:03:55+00:54:44
956th

1974

Stephen HallM740thV40285th02:03:0602:03:56+00:54:54
957th

2114

Raymond SetchfieldM741stSEN298th02:02:2602:03:58+00:54:14
958th

2686

Les StannersM742ndV50125th02:01:5402:03:59+00:53:42
959th

1063

Gordon GlennieM743rdV50126th02:02:0602:04:04+00:53:54
960th

2624

Anna CochraneF217thV4086th02:02:2602:04:08+00:54:14
961st

1487

Marion SloanF218thV4087thTroon Tortoises02:03:1902:04:10+00:55:07
962nd

1530

Patrick FinniganM744thV50127thBoaby Hilldodgers02:03:0802:04:11+00:54:56
963rd

2635

John GrahamM745thV40286thBoaby Hilldodgers / Runningbug02:03:0902:04:11+00:54:57
964th

1527

Kevin MacgillivrayM746thV40287th02:03:2902:04:11+00:55:17
965th

282

Sam ScobieM747thSEN299thJKS Scotland02:03:5302:04:13+00:55:41
966th

1276

Yvonne SutherlandF219thV4088thSTAART02:03:3702:04:16+00:55:25
967th

2235

Sarah LowryF220thSEN101st02:02:5702:04:16+00:54:45
968th

981

Gordon LindsayM748thV6035thjogpkc02:03:3402:04:19+00:55:22
969th

1821

Sarah WellcoatF221stSEN102nd02:03:1502:04:19+00:55:03
970th

1674

Chris MarshM749thV50128th02:03:0702:04:20+00:54:55
971st

1470

neil WilsonM750thV40288th02:03:3702:04:21+00:55:25
972nd

1493

Ian WinshipM751stV6036th02:03:1102:04:24+00:54:59
973rd

1701

Jill Amanda CowanF222ndV4089th02:03:2802:04:33+00:55:16
974th

1956

Josie GoodfellowF223rdV4090th02:03:5702:04:35+00:55:45
975th

811

ALAN Miller-youngM752ndV50129th02:03:0002:04:35+00:54:48
976th

1963

Sheena BlairF224thSEN103rdKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:03:1502:04:45+00:55:03
977th

1942

Craig KeirM753rdSEN300th02:03:4402:04:45+00:55:32
978th

1767

Pamela BridgeF225thV605thDunblane Runners02:04:0002:04:46+00:55:48
979th

1808

Janine GrantF226thV4091stSTRATHEARN HARRIERS02:02:3602:04:48+00:54:24
980th

243

Neil MitchellM754thV40289th02:03:0902:04:50+00:54:57
981st

404

John Paul O'connorM755thSEN301stThe Meedies Running Club02:04:1702:04:51+00:56:05
982nd

763

William O'connorM756thV50130thThe Meedies Running Club02:04:1702:04:51+00:56:05
983rd

2578

Ian BradleyM757thV50131st02:02:5502:04:53+00:54:43
984th

1469

Stewart EnglishM758thV6037thLEVEN LAS VEGAS02:03:4502:05:03+00:55:33
985th

2261

Martin FinalM759thV40290th02:03:5002:05:09+00:55:38
986th

1695

Shona StewartF227thSEN104th02:03:3102:05:14+00:55:19
987th

1321

Louise McnicolF228thSEN105thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS02:04:5002:05:17+00:56:38
988th

1308

David WoollvenM760thV40291st02:04:2002:05:18+00:56:08
989th

1678

Matthew KnowlesM761stSEN302nd02:03:2302:05:19+00:55:11
990th

1935

Christine MortonF229thV606th02:03:2902:05:19+00:55:17
991st

2658

Adrian PullarM762ndV40292nd02:03:3802:05:25+00:55:26
992nd

1031

claire WilliamsonF230thSEN106th02:04:3302:05:25+00:56:21
993rd

1184

ERIC FosterM763rdV6038th02:04:4502:05:25+00:56:33
994th

898

Martin BlairM764thV40293rd02:04:1602:05:27+00:56:04
995th

1244

Julie RoxburghF231stSEN107thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK02:04:5702:05:30+00:56:45
996th

1340

Gareth Colin HollisM765thSEN303rd02:04:5102:05:30+00:56:39
997th

1724

Joseph FennesseyM766thV50132nd02:05:0002:05:31+00:56:48
998th

2070

Michael JamiesonM767thV40294th02:04:1102:05:32+00:55:59
999th

609

Martin MurphyM768thSEN304th02:04:0902:05:35+00:55:57
1000th

1828

Rosie McgraneF232ndV4092ndKillie Striders02:03:4302:05:41+00:55:31

You may also be interested in...

Strathcarron Hospice 10K 10km distance 2018-10-14 11:00:00
& Half Marathon Auchterarder In Association with Gleneagles 10K 2018-09-08 10:00:00
St Andrews Hospice Schools 6K 6 Km Run 2018-09-16 10:00:00
Glow Ape 10K Distance 2018-10-14 19:00:00