Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 279 | Thomas Wood | M | winners | PMA RT | 00:55:18 | |
2 | 277 | Chris Joyce | M | winners | PMA RT | 00:55:59 | |
3 | 280 | Greg Cherry | M | winners | PMA Race Team | 00:56:13 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
43 | 498 | Jodie SMITH | F | winners | 01:07:31 | ||
54 | 307 | Rachel Rutherford | F | winners | 01:10:03 | ||
57 | 341 | Steph Spencer | F | winners | Belper Ten Twenty | 01:10:08 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 279 | Thomas Wood | M | winners | PMA RT | 00:55:18 | |
2 | 277 | Chris Joyce | M | winners | PMA RT | 00:55:59 | |
3 | 280 | Greg Cherry | M | winners | PMA Race Team | 00:56:13 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "winners" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 279 | Thomas Wood | M | winners | PMA RT | 00:55:18 | |
2 | 277 | Chris Joyce | M | winners | PMA RT | 00:55:59 | |
3 | 280 | Greg Cherry | M | winners | PMA Race Team | 00:56:13 | |
43 | 498 | Jodie SMITH | F | winners | 01:07:31 | ||
54 | 307 | Rachel Rutherford | F | winners | 01:10:03 | ||
57 | 341 | Steph Spencer | F | winners | Belper Ten Twenty | 01:10:08 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "M30-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 288 | Matt Coaker | M | M30-39 | FTS tri squad | 00:57:17 | |
5 | 295 | RICHARD KIRKHAM | M | M30-39 | Derby Tri Club | 00:57:53 | |
6 | 290 | Colin Warden | M | M30-39 | Race Hub | 00:58:13 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "M40-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 284 | Steve Emerton | M | M40-49 | PMA RT | 00:58:57 | |
9 | 281 | Richard Jamieson | M | M40-49 | PMA RT | 00:59:43 | |
11 | 335 | Dean Eason | M | M40-49 | South Normanton Cycling Club | 00:59:57 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "M50-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
10 | 282 | Mark Skelton | M | M50-59 | PMA RT | 00:59:54 | |
14 | 312 | Steve Wigglesworth | M | M50-59 | Go Veggie | 01:00:47 | |
18 | 303 | CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE | M | M50-59 | Belper 10:20 | 01:02:56 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "RELAY" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
17 | 296 | Pma Wason Relay | U | RELAY | 01:02:20 | ||
69 | 484 | Pma Welsh Relay PMA WELSH RELAY | U | RELAY | 01:11:30 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "M20-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
19 | 291 | Chris Day | M | M20-29 | 01:02:59 | ||
21 | 299 | Mark Goodhead | M | M20-29 | 01:03:17 | ||
38 | 481 | Adam BURROWS | M | M20-29 | 01:06:33 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "MJ" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
26 | 306 | dylan perry | M | MJ | Leicester Junior Tri Club | 01:04:17 | |
30 | 309 | Jake Fisher | M | MJ | DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:05:08 | |
33 | 297 | Ben Edwards | M | MJ | 01:05:27 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "F40-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
59 | 315 | Abigail Waterfall | F | F40-49 | Matlock Athletics Club | 01:10:39 | |
66 | 336 | CATHERINE MILLET | F | F40-49 | TFN | 01:11:08 | |
90 | 331 | Joanne Palmer | F | F40-49 | 01:14:13 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "M60+" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
62 | 318 | Rob ALGER | M | M60+ | ASHBOURNE TRIATHLON | 01:10:47 | |
74 | 432 | PAUL BRAILSFORD | M | M60+ | 01:12:05 | ||
89 | 446 | Michael Muscott | M | M60+ | 01:14:11 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "F20-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
71 | 320 | Joanna Goodhead | F | F20-29 | Bath University | 01:11:39 | |
112 | 424 | Jack LAIDLER | F | F20-29 | 01:18:03 | ||
134 | 435 | Sophie Appleby | F | F20-29 | 01:22:02 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "FJ" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
86 | 304 | Zara Knowles | F | FJ | Huub Academy | 01:14:04 | |
130 | 308 | Abi Cooper | F | FJ | Ketton Panthers | 01:21:26 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "F50-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
97 | 298 | Susan Day | F | F50-59 | 01:15:14 | ||
138 | 428 | Sue Joyce | F | F50-59 | 01:23:00 | ||
139 | 377 | carolyn budding | F | F50-59 | 01:23:42 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "F60+" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
120 | 349 | Pam Oliver | F | F60+ | High Peak Traithlon Club | 01:19:21 | |
158 | 486 | Sally Jeyes | F | F60+ | IVANHOE RUNNERS | 01:28:09 | |
180 | 468 | Joan Kirkwood | F | F60+ | Bassetlaw Triathlon Club | 01:41:17 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "F30-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
132 | 324 | Emma Whysall | F | F30-39 | Belper 10:20 | 01:21:30 | |
142 | 477 | Jaymie Thompson | F | F30-39 | 01:24:11 | ||
145 | 491 | Holly Shann | F | F30-39 | 01:24:48 |