Run with the Wind 10K 2018

Nov
04
2018

10km distance

Running | 2018-11-04 11:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (625 in total)
1st

747

Gregor YatesM1stSNR1stBellahouston Harriers00:32:1800:32:19-
2nd

592

Jonathan RoebuckM2ndSNR2nd00:32:4300:32:47+00:00:25
3rd

683

COLIN ThomasM3rdSNR3rdBellahouston Harriers00:32:5300:32:54+00:00:35
4th

49

Andrew BonnerM4thSNR4thGiffnock North AC00:33:0700:33:08+00:00:49
5th

83

Steve CairnsM5thM501stTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:33:1300:33:14+00:00:55
6th

647

Ken SpeirsM6thM401stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:34:5400:34:57+00:02:36
7th

136

Michael CrossM7thSNR5thGiffnock North AC00:35:1000:35:13+00:02:52
8th

614

STUART ScottM8thSNR6thHelensburgh AAC00:35:1200:35:14+00:02:54
9th

40

Jason BellM9thSNR7thHelensburgh AAC00:35:3000:35:32+00:03:12
10th

24

JAMIE BannisterM10thSNR8thClapham Chasers00:35:3200:35:33+00:03:14
11th

68

STEPHEN BrownM11thSNR9thWest End Road Runners00:35:4200:35:44+00:03:24
12th

595

David RossM12thSNR10thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:36:1700:36:21+00:03:59
13th

444

Toni McintoshF1stF351stAyr Seaforth Athletic Club00:36:2700:36:28+00:04:09
14th

375

Graeme LyonsM13thSNR11th00:36:4400:36:46+00:04:26
15th

177

Connell DrummondM14thM402ndKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:36:4600:36:48+00:04:28
16th

417

Murray McalpineM15thSNR12thHamilton Harriers00:36:4800:36:51+00:04:30
17th

199

Ryan EvansM16thSNR13thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:37:0400:37:07+00:04:46
18th

393

Iain MacleodM17thM403rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:37:1500:37:20+00:04:57
19th

53

Owen BoyleM18thJNR1stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:37:2000:37:25+00:05:02
20th

231

Patrick GibbonsM19thM404thHelensburgh AAC00:37:3000:37:32+00:05:12
21st

85

EWEN CameronM20thM405thMotherwell AC00:37:3500:37:39+00:05:17
22nd

182

Gavin DunbarM21stSNR14thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:37:2300:37:41+00:05:05
23rd

366

Sheena LoganF2ndSNR1stFife Athletic Club00:37:4200:37:43+00:05:24
24th

587

Neil RobbinsM22ndM502ndHamilton Harriers00:37:3400:37:44+00:05:16
25th

42

John BeveridgeM23rdM406thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:37:4300:37:48+00:05:25
26th

335

Stephen KellyM24thSNR15thMRF Running00:37:4300:37:50+00:05:25
27th

365

Jonny LoganM25thSNR16thFife Athletic Club00:37:4900:37:52+00:05:31
28th

123

Graeme CowanM26thSNR17th00:37:5100:37:57+00:05:33
29th

564

Andrew PottsM27thM407th00:37:5300:37:59+00:05:35
30th

580

SEAN ReidM28thSNR18th00:37:5600:38:06+00:05:38
31st

415

Russell McadamM29thSNR19th00:38:0600:38:09+00:05:48
32nd

222

Mark GallacherM30thM408thMotherwell AC00:38:1100:38:15+00:05:53
33rd

319

William JarvieM31stM601stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:38:1100:38:18+00:05:53
34th

257

Michael GrantM32ndSNR20thHunters Bog Trotters00:38:1900:38:21+00:06:01
35th

353

Andrew LathamM33rdM503rdEdinburgh Athletic Club00:38:1900:38:22+00:06:01
36th

414

Andrew Mc LindenM34thM602ndHamilton Harriers00:38:3300:38:34+00:06:15
37th

2

Bryce AitkenM35thM504thFife Athletic Club00:38:3200:38:36+00:06:14
38th

636

Craig SmithM36thSNR21stGiffnock North AC00:38:3600:38:41+00:06:18
39th

716

Laura WallaceF3rdF352ndAyr Seaforth Athletic Club00:38:4300:38:45+00:06:25
40th

421

Stuart MccandlessM37thM409thRun GMC (Royal Mail)00:38:4000:38:47+00:06:22
41st

608

Callum ScottM38thSNR22nd00:38:4200:38:52+00:06:24
42nd

357

BRIAN LeesM39thM505thLothian Running Club00:38:5400:38:57+00:06:36
43rd

433

GRAHAM McewanM40thM4010thMotherwell AC00:38:5600:39:06+00:06:38
44th

233

Alan GibsonM41stM506thFife Athletic Club00:39:0200:39:09+00:06:44
45th

652

Jason SteeleM42ndM4011thGiffnock North AC00:39:1600:39:21+00:06:58
46th

479

Nicky MillerM43rdSNR23rdG72 TRI00:39:1500:39:22+00:06:57
47th

555

MARK PatersonM44thM4012thClyderunners00:39:1700:39:23+00:06:59
48th

100

David CathieM45thM4013thWhitemoss AAC00:38:4200:39:25+00:06:24
49th

290

Martin HillM46thSNR24thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:39:2100:39:27+00:07:03
50th

333

Neale KellyM47thSNR25thHamilton Harriers00:39:2400:39:28+00:07:06
51st

590

Steven RobsonM48thSNR26thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:39:1400:39:30+00:06:56
52nd

644

Jill Anne SmylieF4thF353rdgiffnock north aac00:39:3200:39:35+00:07:14
53rd

355

Matt LeckieM49thSNR27th00:39:3800:39:41+00:07:20
54th

373

Robert HartleyM50thM4014thBMF Glasgow00:39:0800:39:46+00:06:50
55th

739

Scott WilsonM51stM4015thgiffnock north aac00:39:4400:39:49+00:07:26
56th

500

Jonny MoranM52ndM4016thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:39:4500:39:49+00:07:27
57th

659

Ross StewartM53rdSNR28th00:39:4800:39:54+00:07:30
58th

486

Jocelyn Margaret MoarF5thSNR2ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:39:5900:40:02+00:07:41
59th

679

Euan TemporalM54thSNR29th00:39:4700:40:06+00:07:29
60th

201

Michael EwingM55thM507thGiffnock North AC00:40:0000:40:08+00:07:42
61st

586

Graeme RitchieM56thSNR30th00:40:0500:40:14+00:07:47
62nd

525

Michael MurrayM57thSNR31st00:40:1100:40:17+00:07:53
63rd

176

Alastair DrummondM58thM4017thNewton Road Runners00:40:0800:40:18+00:07:50
64th

623

Barry ShieldsM59thSNR32ndCORSTORPHINE AAC00:40:1500:40:20+00:07:57
65th

43

Julie BeveridgeF6thF354thCalderglen Harriers00:40:1400:40:22+00:07:56
66th

120

G CorrM60thSNR33rd00:40:2000:40:25+00:08:02
67th

452

Daniel MckennaM61stSNR34thGiffnock North AC00:40:2000:40:25+00:08:02
68th

126

Jon CoxM62ndSNR35th00:39:5300:40:26+00:07:35
69th

666

Garry SturgeonM63rdM4018thgiffnock north aac00:40:2200:40:28+00:08:04
70th

422

Christopher MccarronM64thJNR2ndCalderglen Harriers00:40:2100:40:29+00:08:03
71st

694

MARK TollandM65thSNR36thMRF Running00:40:2300:40:29+00:08:05
72nd

681

Mark ThistlethwaiteM66thSNR37thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:40:3700:40:43+00:08:19
73rd

376

NIKKI LyonsF7thSNR3rdDumbarton AAC00:40:4100:40:43+00:08:23
74th

118

Keith CoplandM67thM508thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:40:3500:40:53+00:08:17
75th

248

DOUGIE GowanM68thM509thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:40:5200:40:57+00:08:34
76th

642

Simon Robert SmithM69thM4019th00:40:4400:41:00+00:08:26
77th

389

Donald MacleanM70thM4020thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:40:5800:41:08+00:08:40
78th

618

GARY ShawM71stM4021stKirkintilloch Olympians00:40:5200:41:10+00:08:34
79th

725

Mark WheelerM72ndM4022ndHamilton Harriers00:41:0600:41:10+00:08:48
80th

282

Garry HendersonM73rdM5010th00:41:0400:41:11+00:08:46
81st

425

Michael MccartneyM74thM4023rd00:41:0700:41:17+00:08:49
82nd

613

Jim ScottM75thM603rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:41:1700:41:25+00:08:59
83rd

519

Richard MurcianoM76thSNR38thHamilton Harriers00:41:0700:41:29+00:08:49
84th

315

Ken JacksonM77thSNR39th00:41:1700:41:31+00:08:59
85th

494

Allan MooneyM78thM4024thClyderunners00:41:3300:41:41+00:09:15
86th

90

Duncan CampbellM79thSNR40thStrathaven Scurriers00:41:0200:41:43+00:08:44
87th

93

Graeme CarenduffM80thM4025thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:41:3500:41:49+00:09:17
88th

439

Paul McgreevyM81stM5011thBMF Glasgow00:41:1800:41:55+00:09:00
89th

205

nina FarmerF8thF355thGiffnock North AC00:41:5100:41:58+00:09:33
90th

402

Stephen MaleyM82ndM5012thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:41:5100:42:00+00:09:33
91st

649

Richard StarkM83rdM5013th00:41:4500:42:03+00:09:27
92nd

39

Chris BellM84thM4026thKilbarchan AAC00:41:4100:42:04+00:09:23
93rd

577

Alan ReidM85thSNR41st00:41:4200:42:06+00:09:24
94th

727

Robin MillerM86thSNR42nd00:42:0100:42:08+00:09:43
95th

497

Laura MooneyF9thF356thCross Garage00:42:1200:42:20+00:09:54
96th

598

Alistair John RowlandsM87thSNR43rd00:42:0300:42:21+00:09:45
97th

496

David James MooneyM88thM4027thCross Garage00:42:1600:42:24+00:09:58
98th

514

HARRY MulhollandM89thM5014thLothian Running Club00:42:2100:42:24+00:10:03
99th

258

Laura GrayF10thF357thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:0600:42:26+00:09:48
100th

626

Calum SinclairM90thSNR44th00:41:4100:42:28+00:09:23
101st

17

Kelly BaillieF11thF358thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:42:1200:42:30+00:09:54
102nd

204

Mark FaganM91stSNR45th00:42:0200:42:32+00:09:44
103rd

711

Ian WaddingtonM92ndM4028th00:41:5200:42:35+00:09:34
104th

316

Carlos GonzalezM93rdSNR46th00:42:1900:42:36+00:10:01
105th

147

Alexander CuthbertM94thM4029thBellahouston Harriers00:42:1200:42:38+00:09:54
106th

125

Alan CoxM95thM5015thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:42:2300:42:38+00:10:05
107th

744

Callum WrightM96thSNR47thCalderglen Harriers00:42:2900:42:38+00:10:11
108th

400

Stuart MaitlandM97thSNR48thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:42:2500:42:44+00:10:07
109th

638

Megan SmithF12thSNR4thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:42:2800:42:46+00:10:10
110th

243

Vincent GlennonM98thM4030thEKAC00:42:3400:42:49+00:10:16
111st

191

Fraser DuthieM99thM4031stAchilles Heel00:42:4800:42:52+00:10:30
112nd

25

Robbie BannisterM100thSNR49th00:42:4700:42:54+00:10:29
113rd

715

George OrrM101stM5016thStrathaearn Striders00:42:4100:42:55+00:10:23
114th

278

GORDON HayM102ndM4032ndHamilton Harriers00:42:2500:42:55+00:10:07
115th

165

Karen DobbieF13thF451stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:42:4900:42:59+00:10:31
116th

92

Sophie CantyF14thSNR5thDUMFRIES RUNNING CLUB00:42:4800:43:06+00:10:30
117th

513

Arthur MulhollandM103rdM5017th00:42:5500:43:10+00:10:37
118th

676

David TelferM104thSNR50th00:42:5200:43:11+00:10:34
119th

664

Evelyn StruthersF15thF452ndHamilton Harriers00:42:4300:43:14+00:10:25
120th

553

Iain PatersonM105thM4033rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:5500:43:17+00:10:37
121st

197

John EllisM106thM4034th00:42:3300:43:19+00:10:15
122nd

544

DANIEL O'neillM107thM5018th00:43:0800:43:25+00:10:50
123rd

361

Stephanie LillieF16thF359thGiffnock North AC00:43:2900:43:34+00:11:11
124th

275

Joe HaugheyM108thM4035thnone00:43:3400:43:37+00:11:16
125th

137

Rob CrusherM109thM5019thGiffnock North AC00:43:1900:43:38+00:11:01
126th

690

Vivien ThorpeF17thF3510thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:43:2200:43:40+00:11:04
127th

253

David GrahamM110thSNR51stG72 TRI00:43:4100:43:48+00:11:23
128th

372

SCOTT LydenM111stSNR52ndKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:43:4000:43:51+00:11:22
129th

101

James CathieM112ndJNR3rdWhitemoss AAC00:43:0800:43:51+00:10:50
130th

543

Kirk OllasonM113rdM4036thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:43:4000:43:59+00:11:22
131st

738

Kirsty WilsonF18thSNR6thCalderglen Harriers00:43:5300:44:01+00:11:35
132nd

742

ALISON WoodF19thSNR7thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:4500:44:04+00:11:27
133rd

462

Gayle McmorrowF20thF3511th00:44:0100:44:05+00:11:43
134th

206

Laura FarquharsonF21stSNR8thHamilton Harriers00:43:3000:44:09+00:11:12
135th

45

Ross BickerstaffM114thM604thHamilton Harriers00:43:4300:44:16+00:11:25
136th

504

Troy MorganM115thM5020thClyderunners00:43:3300:44:19+00:11:15
137th

208

Donald FergusonM116thSNR53rdBellahouston Harriers00:43:5700:44:19+00:11:39
138th

535

Marion O'connorF22ndF551st00:44:1300:44:21+00:11:55
139th

454

Kathleen Margaret MclachlanF23rdF3512thGiffnock North AC00:44:0300:44:24+00:11:45
140th

105

Keith ChartersM117thM5021stEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:44:1000:44:26+00:11:52
141st

102

Derek ChambersM118thM4037th00:43:4800:44:29+00:11:30
142nd

1

Andy AitkenM119thM5022nd00:44:1500:44:30+00:11:57
143rd

6

Kristan AlexanderM120thM4038thMRF00:44:0500:44:35+00:11:47
144th

89

Colin CampbellM121stM5023rdAchilles Heel00:44:0500:44:36+00:11:47
145th

260

Stuart GrayM122ndSNR54thMotherwell AC00:44:1600:44:39+00:11:58
146th

627

Ross SinclairM123rdSNR55th00:44:2800:44:40+00:12:10
147th

476

RICHARD MillarM124thM4039thShettleston Harriers00:44:1900:44:41+00:12:01
148th

401

Lisa MajorF24thF3513th00:44:0700:44:41+00:11:49
149th

460

Paul McmillanM125thM4040thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:44:2600:44:43+00:12:08
150th

240

Stuart GillilandM126thSNR56th00:44:2300:44:44+00:12:05
151st

350

Douglas LambM127thM5024thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:44:2900:44:45+00:12:11
152nd

30

Danny BaslerM128thM4041stHamilton Harriers00:44:2000:44:58+00:12:02
153rd

303

Gordon HunterM129thSNR57thcarnegie Harriers00:44:4100:45:02+00:12:23
154th

310

Donnie InglisM130thM5025thRun GMC (Royal Mail)00:44:4800:45:05+00:12:30
155th

472

David MeldrumM131stM5026thgiffnock north aac00:44:3500:45:05+00:12:17
156th

79

Euan BurtM132ndSNR58thHamilton Harriers00:44:5000:45:06+00:12:32
157th

418

Nicola McbeathF25thF3514thgiffnock north aac00:44:4700:45:07+00:12:29
158th

218

Gavin GallM133rdM4042ndATHelite Triathlon Club00:44:3900:45:08+00:12:21
159th

597

Fiona RossF26thSNR9th00:44:3500:45:09+00:12:17
160th

170

Steven DonnellyM134thSNR59thHamilton Harriers00:44:2400:45:10+00:12:06
161st

480

Stuart MilliganM135thSNR60th00:44:5400:45:15+00:12:36
162nd

139

Claire CulleyF27thF3515thGiffnock North AC00:44:4800:45:17+00:12:30
163rd

537

Martin O'donnellM136thM5027thgiffnock north aac00:44:3100:45:18+00:12:13
164th

503

Rhys MorganM137thSNR61st00:45:0400:45:23+00:12:46
165th

28

Allan Andrew BarrM138thM5028th00:45:1200:45:23+00:12:54
166th

153

David Hugh DawsonM139thM5029thHamilton Harriers00:44:5900:45:28+00:12:41
167th

56

Malcolm BriggsM140thM605thGiffnock North AC00:44:5700:45:33+00:12:39
168th

508

Andrew MostynM141stSNR62ndGiffnock North AC00:45:0900:45:39+00:12:51
169th

471

Ian MeekM142ndM4043rd00:44:5400:45:45+00:12:36
170th

511

Graham MuirM143rdM4044thGiffnock North AC00:45:1700:45:46+00:12:59
171st

250

Terence GradyM144thM606thHamilton Harriers00:44:5900:45:47+00:12:41
172nd

127

Kathryn CoxF28thF3516th00:45:1500:45:48+00:12:57
173rd

572

Jim QuinnM145thM4045th00:45:3600:45:48+00:13:18
174th

82

Anthony ButlerM146thSNR63rd00:44:5700:45:50+00:12:39
175th

207

Billy FergusonM147thM5030thBellahouston Harriers00:45:2900:45:52+00:13:11
176th

302

Gil HunterM148thM5031st00:45:4300:45:52+00:13:25
177th

252

Anna GrahamF29thSNR10thG72 TRI00:45:3400:45:52+00:13:16
178th

52

Jim BoyleM149thM4046thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:45:3100:45:54+00:13:13
179th

456

Gary MclaughlanM150thSNR64thHamilton Harriers00:45:3300:45:56+00:13:15
180th

509

Alan MuirM151stM4047th00:45:0700:45:57+00:12:49
181st

579

Robert ReidM152ndM5032nd00:45:3600:46:00+00:13:18
182nd

682

Raymond ThomM153rdM4048thnone00:45:4400:46:01+00:13:26
183rd

263

Janet GrigorF30thF453rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:45:3300:46:01+00:13:15
184th

111

Clem ClementM154thM5033rdPenarth and Dinas Runners00:45:1000:46:02+00:12:52
185th

660

Alan StirlingM155thSNR65th00:45:0100:46:03+00:12:43
186th

391

Julia MacleanF31stSNR11thAchilles Heel00:45:3000:46:03+00:13:12
187th

615

Lisa SeenanF32ndF3517th00:45:5200:46:04+00:13:34
188th

485

Rebecca MitchellF33rdSNR12th00:45:3400:46:06+00:13:16
189th

434

Hayley McewanF34thF3518th00:45:5900:46:11+00:13:41
190th

708

Nicola UrquhartF35thF3519thgiffnock north aac00:45:4200:46:12+00:13:24
191st

283

John HendersonM156thM5034thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:46:0100:46:15+00:13:43
192nd

148

Joseph DalyM157thSNR66th00:45:5400:46:17+00:13:36
193rd

94

Michael CarlinM158thM4049thEKAC00:45:5800:46:18+00:13:40
194th

187

Russell DuncanM159thM5035thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:45:3100:46:23+00:13:13
195th

44

Andrew BickerstaffM160thSNR67thHamilton Harriers00:46:1300:46:35+00:13:55
196th

347

Isobel KnoxF36thF3520thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:46:1200:46:38+00:13:54
197th

211

Roy FootM161stM4050thHamilton Harriers00:45:5200:46:40+00:13:34
198th

419

Rosie McbrideF37thF3521st00:45:4700:46:41+00:13:29
199th

502

Kieran MorganM162ndM5036thcarnegie Harriers00:46:3300:46:42+00:14:15
200th

162

Kenny MacleodM163rdM5037th00:46:4000:46:46+00:14:22
201st

731

Peter WilliamsM164thM607thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:46:4100:46:50+00:14:23
202nd

270

Phyllis HandsF38thF552ndMotherwell AC00:46:3500:46:51+00:14:17
203rd

547

Jeremy OsborneM165thM5038thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:46:2100:46:58+00:14:03
204th

384

Lorna MacinnesF39thF3522nd00:46:1200:46:59+00:13:54
205th

528

Ewan Graham NeilsonM166thM4051st00:46:1700:47:01+00:13:59
206th

529

Greig NeilsonM167thM4052nd00:46:1800:47:01+00:14:00
207th

722

Naomi WattF40thSNR13th00:45:5600:47:02+00:13:38
208th

88

ALLEN CampbellM168thM4053rdWest End Road Runners00:46:3800:47:03+00:14:20
209th

498

Karen MooreF41stF553rdnone00:46:2500:47:05+00:14:07
210th

157

IAN DevoyM169thM5039thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:46:5600:47:06+00:14:38
211st

533

CATRIONA NisbetF42ndSNR14thMaryhill Harriers00:46:5300:47:09+00:14:35
212nd

216

Sarah FraserF43rdSNR15thHamilton Harriers00:46:5500:47:10+00:14:37
213rd

684

Casey ThompsonF44thSNR16thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:46:5200:47:14+00:14:34
214th

161

John G DicksonM170thM4054thHamilton Harriers00:46:3100:47:17+00:14:13
215th

76

Ian BurchM171stM5040thHamilton Harriers00:46:2800:47:19+00:14:10
216th

688

Stuart MacdonaldM172ndM5041st00:46:5200:47:20+00:14:34
217th

289

David HepburnM173rdM4055thHamilton Harriers00:46:5200:47:20+00:14:34
218th

730

Laura WilkinsonF45thSNR17th00:46:4300:47:21+00:14:25
219th

81

David ButcherM174thM4056thHamilton Harriers00:46:3200:47:22+00:14:14
220th

395

Therese MacleodF46thF554th00:47:1500:47:28+00:14:57
221st

583

Carol RichardsF47thF3523rdHamilton Harriers00:46:4000:47:30+00:14:22
222nd

141

Jamie CunninghamM175thM4057thHamilton Harriers00:46:3900:47:34+00:14:21
223rd

106

David ChristieM176thSNR68th00:47:0000:47:38+00:14:42
224th

619

John SheddenM177thM5042ndGiffnock North AC00:46:5800:47:40+00:14:40
225th

325

Craig JollyM178thSNR69th00:46:4400:47:41+00:14:26
226th

582

Paul ReynoldsM179thSNR70th00:47:0700:47:42+00:14:49
227th

345

Eleanor KlejnowF48thSNR18thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:4600:47:46+00:14:28
228th

463

John McmorrowM180thM4058th00:47:3900:47:47+00:15:21
229th

541

David OliverM181stM5043rdDeeside Runners00:46:5600:47:48+00:14:38
230th

9

Margaret AllisonF49thF555thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:47:2800:47:49+00:15:10
231st

41

Jonathan BellM182ndM4059thWest End Road Runners00:47:0800:47:50+00:14:50
232nd

362

Will LintonM183rdM5044thGiffnock North AC00:47:0900:47:51+00:14:51
233rd

371

Mark LydenM184thSNR71stKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:46:5800:47:51+00:14:40
234th

729

Helen WilkinsonF50thF3524th00:47:0300:47:55+00:14:45
235th

255

Michael GrahamM185thSNR72nd00:47:1600:47:59+00:14:58
236th

214

Claire FoxF51stSNR19thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:47:4600:48:00+00:15:28
237th

134

Amy CromartyF52ndSNR20thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:3800:48:05+00:15:20
238th

305

Maria HunterF53rdF454thairdrie harriers00:47:5800:48:09+00:15:40
239th

651

TOM SteelM186thM4060th00:47:3800:48:11+00:15:20
240th

99

Caroline CassidyF54thF455thAchilles Heel00:47:4000:48:14+00:15:22
241st

300

Mark HullM187thM5045thHamilton Harriers00:47:5500:48:15+00:15:37
242nd

381

Andrew MacfarlaneM188thSNR73rd00:48:0200:48:18+00:15:44
243rd

135

Gary CrombieM189thM4061st00:47:3300:48:18+00:15:15
244th

247

Malcolm GourleyM190thM5046thWhitemoss AAC00:47:5400:48:20+00:15:36
245th

129

Ashley CraigF55thF3525th00:47:3800:48:21+00:15:20
246th

181

Tania DuffyF56thF456thBellahouston Harriers00:47:5700:48:23+00:15:39
247th

358

Martin LeesM191stM4062nd00:47:3800:48:27+00:15:20
248th

73

Colin BryceM192ndSNR74thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:48:0400:48:28+00:15:46
249th

330

Eddie KellyM193rdM5047th00:48:1600:48:28+00:15:58
250th

31

Sarah BassettF57thJNR1st00:48:1700:48:29+00:15:59
251st

171

Kevin DoohanM194thM4063rdGiffnock North AC00:47:5600:48:32+00:15:38
252nd

166

Paul DobbinM195thM4064th00:48:1500:48:32+00:15:57
253rd

294

Craig HoggM196thM4065th00:48:0400:48:33+00:15:46
254th

740

Susan WilsonF58thF3526thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:48:1200:48:33+00:15:54
255th

276

Tabitha Christina HawthornF59thF3527thWater Rats00:48:2400:48:37+00:16:06
256th

574

Rosemarie QuinnF60thF3528th00:48:2600:48:39+00:16:08
257th

158

Ross DevoyM197thSNR75thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:48:1000:48:45+00:15:52
258th

3

Sandra AitkenF61stF556thFife Athletic Club00:48:2700:48:47+00:16:09
259th

522

Frank MurphyM198thM608th00:48:2800:48:47+00:16:10
260th

634

Chris SmithM199thM5048thGiffnock North AC00:48:0900:48:51+00:15:51
261st

152

James Turner DavisM200thM609thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:48:1900:48:53+00:16:01
262nd

328

David KeenanM201stM4066th00:48:0300:48:57+00:15:45
263rd

442

Gordon McinallyM202ndM5049thCalderglen Harriers00:48:4700:48:58+00:16:29
264th

301

Gordon HuntM203rdM5050th00:48:2000:48:59+00:16:02
265th

630

Michael SmartM204thM4067thgiffnock north aac00:48:1500:49:01+00:15:57
266th

298

Becky HowieF62ndF3529thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:48:4400:49:06+00:16:26
267th

524

Marcus MurrayM205thSNR76th00:48:5700:49:08+00:16:39
268th

110

Robert ClearyM206thSNR77th00:48:1500:49:11+00:15:57
269th

394

John MacleodM207thM6010th00:48:5800:49:11+00:16:40
270th

483

Claire MitchellF63rdSNR21stEdinburgh Athletic Club00:48:2200:49:12+00:16:04
271st

286

Pauline HendersonF64thF557th00:48:2500:49:12+00:16:07
272nd

48

Alix BoardmanF65thF457thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:48:1300:49:19+00:15:55
273rd

130

Austin CraigM208thM4068th00:48:4600:49:30+00:16:28
274th

245

alison GordonF66thF458thgiffnock north aac00:48:5000:49:32+00:16:32
275th

61

Alisdair BrownM209thSNR78th00:49:1900:49:33+00:17:01
276th

308

Donald InchM210thSNR79th00:48:5300:49:42+00:16:35
277th

622

Mark SherwoodF67thF3530th00:49:3000:49:43+00:17:12
278th

427

Douglas McconvilleM211stM5051stGiffnock North AC00:49:1500:49:46+00:16:57
279th

7

Lorne AlexanderF68thSNR22ndNewlands00:49:3000:49:46+00:17:12
280th

312

Marianne JackF69thF3531stRays Running Club00:49:3900:49:50+00:17:21
281st

445

Anne MckayF70thF459thnone00:48:5700:49:53+00:16:39
282nd

296

Louise Alyson HopeF71stF3532ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:48:5500:49:54+00:16:37
283rd

501

Jackie DuncanF72ndF4510thKilmarnock Harriers AC00:49:0200:49:55+00:16:44
284th

223

Patricia GallagherF73rdF4511thgiffnock north aac00:48:5600:49:55+00:16:38
285th

685

Avril ThomsonF74thF4512thTurban Trotters00:49:2100:49:57+00:17:03
286th

37

Fred BeckettM212ndM5052ndWest End Road Runners00:49:0500:49:59+00:16:47
287th

625

Elizabeth Anne ShortF75thF4513thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:49:4500:50:08+00:17:27
288th

714

Gerinta WalkerF76thF3533rdHamilton Harriers00:49:0100:50:09+00:16:43
289th

22

Andy BanksM213rdSNR80th00:49:1000:50:10+00:16:52
290th

695

Kerry ToppF77thF3534th00:49:4600:50:11+00:17:28
291st

21

Janet BalneavesF78thF3535th00:49:2600:50:17+00:17:08
292nd

612

Graeme ScottM214thM5053rdATHelite Triathlon Club00:49:1700:50:18+00:16:59
293rd

447

Lorna MckayF79thF3536th00:49:2100:50:20+00:17:03
294th

710

Tracey WaddellF80thF3537thClyderunners00:49:1800:50:20+00:17:00
295th

228

Archie GeddesM215thM4069thClyderunners00:49:1800:50:21+00:17:00
296th

138

James CullenM216thM5054thGiffnock North AC00:49:4800:50:25+00:17:30
297th

51

Derek BoydM217thM5055thAthelite Tri Club00:49:2600:50:27+00:17:08
298th

518

Caroline MunroF81stF3538th00:49:5000:50:28+00:17:32
299th

116

Gillian Helen CookF82ndF3539thGiffnock North AC00:49:3100:50:29+00:17:13
300th

194

Gayle EcclestonF83rdF3540th00:50:0000:50:29+00:17:42
301st

746

Vicki WrightF84thSNR23rdMotherwell AC00:49:5000:50:30+00:17:32
302nd

506

Martyn MorrisM218thM5056th00:50:1600:50:35+00:17:58
303rd

720

Liz WatsonF85thF4514thCross Garage00:50:2700:50:42+00:18:09
304th

60

Alan BrownM219thM5057th00:50:0500:50:42+00:17:47
305th

75

Amanda BrydenF86thSNR24thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:49:5100:50:43+00:17:33
306th

265

James GunnM220thM5058th00:49:4900:50:43+00:17:31
307th

593

Robbie RooneyM221stM4070th00:49:4600:50:46+00:17:28
308th

705

Frances TurnbullF87thF4515thHARMENY AC00:50:0500:50:48+00:17:47
309th

408

Alison MasseyF88thSNR25th00:50:0600:50:50+00:17:48
310th

692

Kate ToddF89thF558thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:49:5200:50:50+00:17:34
311st

635

Craig SmithM222ndM4071stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:50:0200:50:51+00:17:44
312nd

693

Kerri ToddF90thF4516th00:50:0200:50:56+00:17:44
313rd

295

Alisdair HoodM223rdM4072ndKilmarnock H & AC00:50:0500:50:58+00:17:47
314th

144

Gill CurrieF91stF4517thNewlands Running Club00:50:4500:51:01+00:18:27
315th

329

David KellyM224thM5059thHamilton Harriers00:50:1600:51:07+00:17:58
316th

259

Lindsey GrayF92ndF3541st00:50:0800:51:10+00:17:50
317th

409

Rodney MasseyM225thSNR81st00:50:2600:51:10+00:18:08
318th

424

Margaret MccartneyF93rdF4518th00:50:1900:51:14+00:18:01
319th

561

Matthew PiperM226thSNR82nd00:51:0100:51:22+00:18:43
320th

220

David GallacherM227thSNR83rd00:50:1100:51:22+00:17:53
321st

426

Ruth McconachieF94thF3542ndHamilton Harriers00:50:3400:51:25+00:18:16
322nd

55

GRAEME BriggsM228thM5060thGiffnock North AC00:50:5000:51:27+00:18:32
323rd

277

Gordon HayM229thM6011th00:50:0400:51:28+00:17:46
324th

594

Karen RoslingF95thF3543rdBellahouston Harriers00:51:0300:51:28+00:18:45
325th

678

Lynsey TelfordF96thF3544th00:50:3100:51:29+00:18:13
326th

712

Pamela WaiteF97thSNR26th00:51:3000:51:34+00:19:12
327th

378

Cathy MacdonaldF98thF4519thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:50:3700:51:35+00:18:19
328th

549

Hannah O'sheaF99thSNR27thKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:50:4600:51:38+00:18:28
329th

578

Graeme ReidM230thM5061stCORSTORPHINE AAC00:51:1500:51:40+00:18:57
330th

601

Ruth SaintF100thSNR28thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:50:4500:51:42+00:18:27
331st

704

Andrew TurnbullM231stSNR84thGiffnock North AC00:51:1400:51:43+00:18:56
332nd

132

Mark CreaseyM232ndM4073rdHamilton Harriers00:51:2700:51:46+00:19:09
333rd

741

Tom WilsonM233rdM6012thWeavers00:51:0000:51:50+00:18:42
334th

403

Lesley MarshallF101stSNR29thHamilton Harriers00:51:0200:51:54+00:18:44
335th

531

John NelsonM234thM4074thClyderunners00:50:4600:51:56+00:18:28
336th

645

David SneddonM235thSNR85thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:51:0000:51:59+00:18:42
337th

18

Gillian BainF102ndF4520th00:51:2200:52:02+00:19:04
338th

352

Graeme LapsleyM236thM4075thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:51:2900:52:06+00:19:11
339th

628

Iain SkeneM237thSNR86th00:51:4300:52:06+00:19:25
340th

35

Logan BeatonF103rdJNR2nd00:51:0600:52:07+00:18:48
341st

668

Jatinder SumalF104thF3545thGiffnock North AC00:51:3000:52:09+00:19:12
342nd

399

Margaret MaitlandF105thSNR30thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:51:1700:52:10+00:18:59
343rd

334

Rachel KellyF106thF3546thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:50:5300:52:13+00:18:35
344th

641

Sarah SmithF107thF4521stgiffnock north aac00:51:1700:52:18+00:18:59
345th

178

Monique DuffyF108thF4522nd00:50:5700:52:22+00:18:39
346th

226

Pamela GarfagniniF109thF4523rdClyderunners00:51:2600:52:26+00:19:08
347th

321

Duncan JohnstonM238thSNR87th00:51:2700:52:26+00:19:09
348th

23

David BannermanM239thSNR88th00:51:2700:52:26+00:19:09
349th

336

GAYLE KennedyF110thF3547thgiffnock north aac00:51:4500:52:26+00:19:27
350th

184

Michael DunbarM240thM4076thWhitemoss AAC - Jog Scotland00:51:4200:52:27+00:19:24
351st

284

Karen HendersonF111stF4524thnone00:52:1200:52:28+00:19:54
352nd

589

MARGUERITE RobertsonF112ndF559thn/a00:51:4900:52:31+00:19:31
353rd

737

JIM WilsonM241stM6013th00:51:4900:52:31+00:19:31
354th

734

Colette WilsonF113rdSNR31st00:51:4000:52:37+00:19:22
355th

631

Scott SmartM242ndM4077th00:51:3600:52:41+00:19:18
356th

27

Ewan BarnfatherM243rdM4078thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:51:4100:52:41+00:19:23
357th

46

Marcus BlackM244thM4079th00:51:3600:52:46+00:19:18
358th

219

Lorna GallF114thF4525thAthelite00:52:1000:52:46+00:19:52
359th

280

Lawrence HealyM245thM4080th00:52:2300:52:47+00:20:05
360th

327

Marie KaneF115thSNR32nd00:52:3200:52:47+00:20:14
361st

151

Louisa DavidsonF116thSNR33rd00:52:1000:52:50+00:19:52
362nd

566

Valerie ProvanF117thF4526th00:52:4200:52:50+00:20:24
363rd

539

Fionna OgilvieF118thSNR34thHunters Bog Trotters00:51:4300:52:54+00:19:25
364th

8

Susan AlexanderF119thF4527th00:52:1400:52:55+00:19:56
365th

605

Paul SclaterM246thM4081stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:51:5100:52:58+00:19:33
366th

643

Viki SmithF120thF4528thGreenock Glenpark Harriers00:52:0500:53:06+00:19:47
367th

38

Caroline BelchF121stSNR35th00:51:5500:53:07+00:19:37
368th

431

Jennifer McdonaldF122ndSNR36th00:52:3400:53:12+00:20:16
369th

423

Frances MccartneyF123rdF4529th00:52:3000:53:24+00:20:12
370th

64

Gillian BrownF124thSNR37th00:53:1100:53:26+00:20:53
371st

388

Ian MackieM247thM6014th00:53:1800:53:26+00:21:00
372nd

377

Steven LyttelM248thM4082nd00:52:3800:53:33+00:20:20
373rd

370

Andrea LustyF125thSNR38th00:52:3800:53:33+00:20:20
374th

567

Matthew PryorM249thM4083rd00:52:5200:53:41+00:20:34
375th

591

Michael RodgerM250thM4084th00:53:1500:53:47+00:20:57
376th

657

Hazel StewartF126thF3548thG72 TRI00:52:5200:53:49+00:20:34
377th

98

Helen CarterF127thF3549th00:53:0200:53:58+00:20:44
378th

474

Peter MiddletonM251stM4085thHamilton Harriers00:52:5600:54:03+00:20:38
379th

624

Michael ShieldsM252ndJNR4thGiffnock North AC00:53:3100:54:05+00:21:13
380th

314

Emma JacksonF128thSNR39thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:53:0900:54:09+00:20:51
381st

112

Janice ClementF129thF5510thPenarth and Dinas Runners00:53:2300:54:10+00:21:05
382nd

78

Judith BurnsideF130thSNR40thEastwood Jogging Network00:53:0300:54:11+00:20:45
383rd

342

Declan KingM253rdSNR89th00:53:0100:54:12+00:20:43
384th

545

Sarah O'reillyF131stF3550thnone00:53:1100:54:15+00:20:53
385th

159

Douglas DicksonM254thM5062ndKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:53:2100:54:18+00:21:03
386th

200

Corran EwartM255thJNR5th00:52:5900:54:22+00:20:41
387th

288

Sarah HennellF132ndF4530thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:53:2000:54:22+00:21:02
388th

467

Martin McnultyM256thM4086th00:53:3600:54:25+00:21:18
389th

71

Gilbert BruceM257thM6015th00:53:2300:54:26+00:21:05
390th

646

Lorraine SneddonF133rdF3551stHamilton Harriers00:53:2100:54:29+00:21:03
391st

732

Anne WilliamsonF134thF5511thBellahouston Harriers00:53:5900:54:31+00:21:41
392nd

653

Margaret SteeleF135thSNR41st00:53:5600:54:33+00:21:38
393rd

677

David TelfordM258thSNR90th00:53:3400:54:33+00:21:16
394th

703

Zane TubbM259thSNR91stAchilles Heel00:54:3300:54:40+00:22:15
395th

603

Jacqui SandlerF136thF4531stKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:53:4500:54:43+00:21:27
396th

133

Lauren CrilleyF137thSNR42ndClyderunners00:53:3600:54:44+00:21:18
397th

14

Laura AtichesonF138thSNR43rd00:53:0700:54:46+00:20:49
398th

164

Carol DixonF139thF4532ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:53:3800:54:47+00:21:20
399th

750

Irene ZingoneF140thF5512thGiffnock North AC00:54:1100:54:50+00:21:53
400th

629

Kirsty SloanF141stF4533rd00:53:4200:54:51+00:21:24
401st

349

Joyce LairdF142ndF4534thHartree harriers00:53:5100:54:53+00:21:33
402nd

665

Julie StruthersF143rdF4535th00:54:1000:54:54+00:21:52
403rd

86

Moira CameronF144thF4536thWhitemoss /jogscotland00:54:3000:54:55+00:22:12
404th

655

Alan Woodall StewartM260thM6016thGiffnock North AC00:53:5500:54:56+00:21:37
405th

661

Marlene StirlingF145thF4537thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:54:0600:54:58+00:21:48
406th

493

Chris MoonM261stM5063rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:54:0000:55:01+00:21:42
407th

551

Michael ParkM262ndM5064th00:54:0300:55:08+00:21:45
408th

639

Michelle SmithF146thF4538thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:54:2200:55:12+00:22:04
409th

701

Gordon TroyM263rdM5065th00:54:2600:55:13+00:22:08
410th

346

Claire KnightF147thF3552ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:53:5400:55:14+00:21:36
411st

507

Alan MorwoodM264thM6017th00:54:5800:55:18+00:22:40
412nd

5

Christina AlexanderF148thF4539thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:54:1000:55:21+00:21:52
413rd

215

Sally FraserF149thF4540th00:54:1500:55:21+00:21:57
414th

392

Bozena Malgorzata GronowskaF150thSNR44thGiffenock North AAC00:54:5300:55:21+00:22:35
415th

691

Andrew ToddM265thM4087th00:53:5900:55:23+00:21:41
416th

449

Sally MckayF151stF3553rd00:54:5400:55:29+00:22:36
417th

13

Finola AsheF152ndF4541stThe runbetweeners00:54:2100:55:33+00:22:03
418th

180

Stephen DuffyM266thSNR92nd00:54:2100:55:35+00:22:03
419th

673

Lynn TaggartF153rdF3554th00:55:2400:55:39+00:23:06
420th

107

Ross MacdonaldM267thJNR6th00:54:3300:55:55+00:22:15
421st

62

Allan BrownM268thSNR93rd00:54:5200:55:57+00:22:34
422nd

468

James McphersonM269thM4088thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:55:4800:55:58+00:23:30
423rd

680

Patrick TemporalM270thM5066th00:54:4700:55:59+00:22:29
424th

709

Yvonne VanceF154thF3555thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:55:1000:56:00+00:22:52
425th

172

Marie DoohanF155thF4542ndGiffnock North AC00:55:2100:56:01+00:23:03
426th

554

Isobel PatersonF156thF4543rd00:54:4400:56:10+00:22:26
427th

505

Jacqui MorrisF157thF4544th00:55:4500:56:12+00:23:27
428th

654

Jacqueline StenhouseF158thF4545th00:54:5800:56:14+00:22:40
429th

702

Maureen TroyF159thF4546th00:54:5900:56:15+00:22:41
430th

340

Laura KerrF160thF3556th00:56:0700:56:17+00:23:49
431st

322

Emma JohnstonF161stSNR45th00:55:0500:56:17+00:22:47
432nd

542

Jane OliverF162ndF5513thDeeside Runners00:55:2100:56:18+00:23:03
433rd

124

William CowieM271stM6018th00:55:3900:56:20+00:23:21
434th

143

Scott Cunningham MbeM272ndM4089th00:55:3900:56:20+00:23:21
435th

383

ANGUS MacinnesM273rdM5067th00:54:5400:56:22+00:22:36
436th

292

hamish Hilston.M274thM5068thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:55:0100:56:22+00:22:43
437th

667

Jan SturgeonF163rdSNR46th00:55:0600:56:23+00:22:48
438th

387

Kirsty MackenzieF164thF4547th00:55:2600:56:25+00:23:08
439th

398

Emma MainF165thF3557thairdrie harriers00:56:0300:56:27+00:23:45
440th

323

Graham JohnstonM275thM6019th00:55:2100:56:33+00:23:03
441st

212

Julie ForrestF166thF3558thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:55:2000:56:41+00:23:02
442nd

26

Kirstin CampbellF167thSNR47th00:55:3100:56:44+00:23:13
443rd

575

Lisa RaeF168thF3559thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:55:5800:56:48+00:23:40
444th

420

Eleanor MccabeF169thF4548thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:55:5100:56:49+00:23:33
445th

195

Lorna EdwardsF170thF4549th00:55:4100:56:51+00:23:23
446th

488

Lyndsay MoffatF171stF3560thHamilton Harriers00:56:1500:56:52+00:23:57
447th

297

Jim HowatM276thM6020th00:55:2200:56:53+00:23:04
448th

326

Jillian JonesF172ndF3561st00:56:3300:56:54+00:24:15
449th

546

Graham OrrM277thM5069th00:56:4900:57:07+00:24:31
450th

390

Ishbel MacleanF173rdSNR48th00:56:3100:57:08+00:24:13
451st

610

Francis ScottM278thM4090th00:55:5900:57:09+00:23:41
452nd

565

Marie PrestonF174thF5514thRays Running Cloob00:57:0300:57:16+00:24:45
453rd

192

Camilla DyerF175thF3562ndGiffnock North AC00:56:4100:57:16+00:24:23
454th

492

Alison MoonF176thF4550th00:56:1500:57:20+00:23:57
455th

470

William McwhinnieM279thM6021st00:55:4600:57:23+00:23:28
456th

59

Naomi BrowellF177thSNR49thHamilton Harriers00:56:1400:57:23+00:23:56
457th

58

Jethro BrowellM280thSNR94thHamilton Harriers00:56:1400:57:23+00:23:56
458th

621

Eileen ShenkinF178thF5515thGiffnock North AC00:56:4500:57:25+00:24:27
459th

368

Dorothy Margaret LucasF179thF5516thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:56:4100:57:26+00:24:23
460th

379

Stuart MacdonaldM281stM4091st00:56:3600:57:27+00:24:18
461st

50

Lesley BonnerF180thF4551st00:56:4500:57:34+00:24:27
462nd

57

CAROL BrodieF181stF5517thNewlands00:56:5100:57:36+00:24:33
463rd

351

Catriona LangfordF182ndF4552nd00:57:0800:57:37+00:24:50
464th

728

Clare WilcockF183rdF5518th00:56:5400:57:40+00:24:36
465th

163

Sandra DicksonF184thF4553rdKilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club00:56:4700:57:44+00:24:29
466th

196

Lynn ElderF185thF3563rd00:56:3000:57:47+00:24:12
467th

285

Micki HendersonF186thF4554thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:57:3400:57:48+00:25:16
468th

269

Jane HamiltonF187thF4555th00:56:4200:57:48+00:24:24
469th

320

Debby JohnstonF188thF3564th00:56:5500:57:54+00:24:37
470th

718

Ruth Ward-coxF189thF3565thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:56:4900:58:10+00:24:31
471st

202

Jacqueline FabianF190thF5519thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:57:0700:58:17+00:24:49
472nd

662

Clifford StollerM282ndM6022nd00:57:0800:58:19+00:24:50
473rd

437

Jillian McgillF191stSNR50th00:57:4400:58:20+00:25:26
474th

510

Babs MuirF192ndF4556th00:57:1400:58:22+00:24:56
475th

146

Jean CurrieF193rdF3566th00:58:0700:58:34+00:25:49
476th

724

John WhaleM283rdM5070thG72 TRI00:57:0500:58:35+00:24:47
477th

104

Amanda CharlesF194thF4557thJog Scotland Milngavie00:57:1000:58:36+00:24:52
478th

331

Heather KellyF195thF4558th00:57:4400:58:37+00:25:26
479th

175

Donna DoyleF196thF3567thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:57:0300:58:38+00:24:45
480th

122

Laura Lee CouttsF197thF3568th00:57:1800:58:41+00:25:00
481st

174

Robert DouglasM284thM5071st00:57:2500:58:48+00:25:07
482nd

490

Kevin MohanM285thSNR95th00:57:2000:58:57+00:25:02
483rd

367

Dave LovellM286thM6023rdJog Scotland Milngavie00:57:3400:59:00+00:25:16
484th

562

Roslyn PirainoF198thF3569th00:58:0100:59:08+00:25:43
485th

311

Raymond InnesM287thM5072nd00:58:0300:59:13+00:25:45
486th

160

Helen DicksonF199thF4559thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:57:4100:59:14+00:25:23
487th

183

Gillian DunbarF200thF4560thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:58:2400:59:27+00:26:06
488th

674

Debbie TaylorF201stF3570thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:58:5400:59:27+00:26:36
489th

121

Kenny CorriganM288thSNR96th00:58:5500:59:38+00:26:37
490th

523

KATHLEEN MurrayF202ndF4561st00:58:3900:59:38+00:26:21
491st

279

Margaret HayF203rdF5520thGarrowhill Running Group00:58:2600:59:50+00:26:08
492nd

482

Camilla MilneF204thF4562nd00:58:4400:59:59+00:26:26
493rd

536

Angela O'donnellF205thF4563rdGiffnock North AC00:59:3301:00:05+00:27:15
494th

169

Alex DonaldsonM289thM4092ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:58:4401:00:05+00:26:26
495th

596

Dawn RossF206thF3571st00:58:5901:00:13+00:26:41
496th

156

Gordon DevoyM290thSNR97thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:59:4001:00:16+00:27:22
497th

573

Laura QuinnF207thF3572ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:59:3101:00:23+00:27:13
498th

29

Scott BarrieM291stM5073rd00:59:1101:00:24+00:26:53
499th

527

Marie NeilF208thF4564th00:59:2101:00:37+00:27:03
500th

429

Julie MccullochF209thF4565thV2 Drilling00:59:0601:00:37+00:26:48
501st

237

Claire GillespieF210thF3573rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:59:2001:00:38+00:27:02
502nd

489

Evelyn MohammedF211stF5521stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:59:3201:00:42+00:27:14
503rd

446

Doreen MckayF212ndF5522ndWeavers00:59:2201:00:44+00:27:04
504th

516

Lorraine MullenF213rdF3574thgiffnock north aac00:59:2901:00:45+00:27:11
505th

436

BRIAN WILLIAM McgheeM292ndM4093rd01:00:2601:00:45+00:28:08
506th

241

Donna GillonF214thF4566th01:00:1501:00:46+00:27:57
507th

721

Mhari WattF215thF3575thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:59:1501:00:49+00:26:57
508th

185

Ailsa DuncanF216thF4567th01:00:0301:00:50+00:27:45
509th

571

Gillian QuigleyF217thF4568thnone00:59:4201:01:05+00:27:24
510th

267

Angela HaggertyF218thF3576thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:00:4101:01:07+00:28:23
511st

117

Catherine CooperF219thF3577thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:00:4101:01:07+00:28:23
512nd

69

Mary BrownlieF220thF3578th00:59:5101:01:12+00:27:33
513rd

600

Katie RussellF221stF3579thEdinburgh Athletics Club01:00:2501:01:21+00:28:07
514th

548

Michele OsborneF222ndF5523rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:00:1401:01:25+00:27:56
515th

249

Louise GracieF223rdSNR51stCLYDE RUNNERS01:00:4601:01:28+00:28:28
516th

416

Hugh McaloonM293rdM5074thGlasgow Frontrunners01:00:1301:01:29+00:27:55
517th

632

Katy SmillieF224thF3580th01:00:0101:01:33+00:27:43
518th

385

Lorna RobertsonF225thF4569th01:00:2001:01:40+00:28:02
519th

473

Emma MerrimanF226thF3581stn/a01:00:1101:01:46+00:27:53
520th

236

Audrey GilbrideF227thF4570th01:01:0901:01:56+00:28:51
521st

273

Sean LynchM294thM4094th01:00:3001:02:08+00:28:12
522nd

227

Laura GarryF228thSNR52nd01:01:0401:02:13+00:28:46
523rd

364

Catherine LoganF229thF4571st01:01:3201:02:14+00:29:14
524th

193

Glenna DyetF230thF4572nd01:00:3801:02:17+00:28:20
525th

430

Fiona McdonaldF231stF4573rdWhitemoss AAC01:01:3201:02:18+00:29:14
526th

203

Kelly FabianF232ndSNR53rd01:01:1601:02:26+00:28:58
527th

713

Kati WaitzmannF233rdF4574th01:01:5901:02:31+00:29:41
528th

707

Katrina TweedieF234thF4575th01:02:0001:02:32+00:29:42
529th

142

Linda CunninghamF235thF5524th01:01:4501:02:34+00:29:27
530th

438

Shona McgillF236thF3582ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:01:5901:02:35+00:29:41
531st

70

Carolynn BruceF237thF5525th01:01:5101:02:40+00:29:33
532nd

616

Gillian SeftonF238thSNR54th01:01:4201:03:08+00:29:24
533rd

299

Rosie HughesF239thF5526thRun GMC (Royal Mail)01:01:5201:03:13+00:29:34
534th

238

Aileen GilliesF240thF4576th01:01:4701:03:23+00:29:29
535th

354

Saraid LawsonF241stF3583rdWeavers01:02:0701:03:26+00:29:49
536th

475

Jason Miles-campbellM295thM4095thHamilton Harriers01:01:4901:03:28+00:29:31
537th

225

Sandra GardinerF242ndF3584th01:02:1001:03:31+00:29:52
538th

140

Eleanor CunninghamF243rdSNR55thAthelite01:02:5501:03:31+00:30:37
539th

307

Alison IlesF244thF4577th01:02:2501:03:33+00:30:07
540th

719

Nathalie WarnerF245thF3585thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:02:3901:03:35+00:30:21
541st

749

Beverley ZingoneF246thF4578th01:02:1501:03:37+00:29:57
542nd

441

Alana McguireF247thSNR56th01:02:2601:03:39+00:30:08
543rd

34

Stuart BaungallyM296thSNR98th01:02:4801:03:47+00:30:30
544th

609

Carol ScottF248thF5527th01:02:2201:03:51+00:30:04
545th

209

Sally FitzpatrickF249thF4579thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:02:1801:03:54+00:30:00
546th

748

Nicola YoungF250thSNR57th01:02:2501:03:56+00:30:07
547th

360

Julie-Anne LeggateF251stF3586thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:2801:03:56+00:31:10
548th

108

Frances ClarkeF252ndF3587thHamilton Harriers01:02:2501:03:58+00:30:07
549th

198

Rachael EvansF253rdF3588thWeavers01:03:3201:03:58+00:31:14
550th

736

Irene WilsonF254thF5528thWeavers01:03:1701:04:03+00:30:59
551st

251

Ann GrahamF255thF5529thKilmarnock Harriers01:02:3701:04:09+00:30:19
552nd

10

Dianr AndersonF256thF3589th01:03:4101:04:11+00:31:23
553rd

698

Frances TraillF257thF4580th01:02:4901:04:12+00:30:31
554th

699

Gabriel TraillM297thJNR7th01:02:4901:04:12+00:30:31
555th

530

Anthony NelsonM298thM4096thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:2701:04:23+00:31:09
556th

453

Lisa Mckerley DouglasF258thF3590thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:04:0001:04:27+00:31:42
557th

343

Maureen KinlochF259thF4581stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:03:2101:04:53+00:31:03
558th

287

Vanessa HendryF260thF4582nd L S Smellie & Sons01:03:2801:04:53+00:31:10
559th

210

Rona FlemingF261stF4583rdL S Smellie & Sons01:03:2901:04:54+00:31:11
560th

458

Graeme McmanusF262ndSNR58th01:04:3501:05:08+00:32:17
561st

19

Elaine BairdF263rdSNR59th01:04:3501:05:08+00:32:17
562nd

465

Helen McnivenF264thF3591stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:04:5101:05:18+00:32:33
563rd

620

Kathryn SheddenF265thF5530thJog Scotland01:03:5701:05:31+00:31:39
564th

633

Bronagh SmithF266thSNR60thAchilles Heel01:05:3001:05:38+00:33:12
565th

150

Carol DavidsonF267thF5531st01:04:0401:05:38+00:31:46
566th

344

Fiona McmillanF268thF3592ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:04:2101:05:39+00:32:03
567th

617

Joanne SeftonF269thSNR61stG72 TRI01:04:1301:05:40+00:31:55
568th

584

Kyra RileyF270thF3593rd01:04:0501:05:40+00:31:47
569th

735

Helen WilsonF271stF3594th01:04:5701:05:43+00:32:39
570th

20

John BallantyneM299thM6024th01:04:3501:05:54+00:32:17
571st

63

Gillian BrownF272ndF3595thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:04:3101:06:08+00:32:13
572nd

558

Jacqueline PearsonF273rdF3596th01:04:5101:06:27+00:32:33
573rd

686

Cameron ThomsonM300thM5075thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:05:0901:06:29+00:32:51
574th

689

Sharon ThomsonF274thF4584thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:05:0801:06:29+00:32:50
575th

461

Lynsey McminnF275thSNR62ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:05:0301:06:37+00:32:45
576th

72

Jean BruceF276thF4585th01:05:1301:06:38+00:32:55
577th

560

Morris PhilipsonM301stM4097th01:05:4701:07:20+00:33:29
578th

77

Jackie BurnsF277thF4586thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:06:3801:07:33+00:34:20
579th

264

Jackie GunnF278thF4587th01:06:1201:07:53+00:33:54
580th

67

Samantha BrownF279thSNR63rdStrathaven01:06:2901:08:01+00:34:11
581st

386

Helen MackenzieF280thF3597thG72 TRI01:06:4601:08:15+00:34:28
582nd

115

Hazel CollingsF281stF4588th01:07:0401:08:35+00:34:46
583rd

743

Natasha WoodF282ndSNR64th01:07:0301:08:40+00:34:45
584th

469

Linda McwhinnieF283rdF4589th01:07:0901:08:47+00:34:51
585th

348

Graham LairdM302ndM5076thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:07:2201:08:54+00:35:04
586th

369

Fiona LundieF284thF5532ndG72 TRI01:07:2701:08:55+00:35:09
587th

648

Kirsty Spy SpyF285thSNR65th01:07:4801:09:06+00:35:30
588th

521

Anne MurphyF286thF5533rd01:07:4501:09:19+00:35:27
589th

272

Johanne HarleyF287thF4590thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:08:3201:09:22+00:36:14
590th

512

Ishbel MuirF288thF5534thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:07:5001:09:25+00:35:32
591st

224

Helen GallowayF289thF5535th01:08:2201:09:58+00:36:04
592nd

669

Anna SummersF290thF3598thnone01:09:3801:10:06+00:37:20
593rd

380

Lauren MacfadyenF291stSNR66th01:09:0201:10:10+00:36:44
594th

733

Andrew WilsonM303rdSNR99th01:09:0401:10:11+00:36:46
595th

332

Karen KellyF292ndF3599thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:08:4101:10:15+00:36:23
596th

464

Joanne McneillF293rdF35100thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:08:5101:10:26+00:36:33
597th

168

Kathleen DochertyF294thF4591st01:08:5401:10:33+00:36:36
598th

271

Mary HarknessF295thF5536th01:08:5501:10:37+00:36:37
599th

128

Rachel CoxF296thF4592ndRon???s Runners01:09:1501:11:07+00:36:57
600th

477

Ann MillerF297thF5537thnone01:09:4001:11:15+00:37:22
601st

266

Nicola GunnF298thF35101stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:09:3901:11:19+00:37:21
602nd

96

Andrea Carr-macdonaldF299thF35102ndWhitemoss AAC01:11:0301:11:32+00:38:45
603rd

188

Victoria DuncanF300thF35103rdWhitemoss AAC01:11:0301:11:32+00:38:45
604th

95

Anthony CarneyM304thSNR100th01:11:0301:11:38+00:38:45
605th

338

Heather KerrF301stF4593rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:10:2801:12:10+00:38:10
606th

356

Alison LeeF302ndF35104thG72 TRI01:10:5101:12:19+00:38:33
607th

113

Dianne CliftonF303rdF35105thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:12:2101:13:26+00:40:03
608th

114

Neil CliftonM305thM4098th01:12:2201:13:27+00:40:04
609th

131

Thomas CravenM306thSNR101st01:12:4201:14:12+00:40:24
610th

435

Nicola McgeechanF304thSNR67th01:12:4701:14:18+00:40:29
611st

154

Joan DeanF305thF5538thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:14:1601:14:57+00:41:58
612nd

339

Karen KerrF306thF5539thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:14:1601:14:57+00:41:58
613rd

671

Nicky SutherlandM307thM4099th01:13:2001:15:00+00:41:02
614th

717

Ros WallaceF307thF4594th01:13:4601:15:02+00:41:28
615th

254

Maureen GrahamF308thF5540thStraven Striders01:14:5601:15:37+00:42:38
616th

256

Shona GrahamF309thF35106th01:14:5701:15:37+00:42:39
617th

54

Lucy BrienF310thF4595th01:17:4101:18:16+00:45:23
618th

4

Cara AlexanderF311stSNR68thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:16:5401:18:32+00:44:36
619th

91

B CandyF312ndF4596th01:17:1801:18:58+00:45:00
620th

261

Amy GreenfieldF313rdSNR69th01:17:5101:18:59+00:45:33
621st

341

Sharon KerrF314thF4597th01:18:3901:19:54+00:46:21
622nd

262

Lorna GreenfieldF315thF5541st01:18:3801:19:54+00:46:20
623rd

396

Kirsty MacnivenF316thF4598thn/a01:19:2401:21:01+00:47:06
624th

186

Andi DuncanM308thM40100thWhitemoss AAC01:22:4801:23:13+00:50:30
625th

457

Lesley-Ann MclenaghanF317thSNR70th01:24:0001:25:31+00:51:42
DNF (2 in total)
-

588

Andrew RobertsonMJNRSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

337

GRAEME KennedyMM50Motherwell AC00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00
Mull of Kintyre & Half Marathon 10K 2019-05-26 10:30:00
The Great Cumbrian Fun Run 2019-10-05 09:30:00