Round Cumbrae 10 Mile Road Race 2018

Sep
16
2018

10 Mile

Running | 2018-09-16 14:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (297 in total)
1st

375

John BellM1stsenior1stIAC00:53:2500:53:25-
2nd

338

Gregor YatesM2ndsenior2ndBellahouston Harriers00:55:0400:55:04+00:01:39
3rd

265

Alan BlairM3rdsenior3rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:57:1900:57:19+00:03:54
4th

279

David LindsayM4thV401stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:57:3000:57:30+00:04:05
5th

189

Garry MatthewM5thsenior4thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:57:4400:57:44+00:04:19
6th

320

Billy RichardsonM6thV402ndIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:57:4900:57:49+00:04:24
7th

344

Ross HarveyM7thsenior5thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:59:0200:59:02+00:05:37
8th

62

Nicholas GemmellM8thV403rdInverclyde Athletics Club00:59:2900:59:29+00:06:04
9th

330

Greg Graham TempletonM9thsenior6thBellahouston Harriers01:00:0401:00:04+00:06:39
10th

70

Grahame HopperM10thsenior7thAyr Seaforth AC01:00:1601:00:16+00:06:51
11th

111

Dino RoussiasM11thV404thMetro Aberdeen RC01:00:2701:00:27+00:07:02
12th

373

Chris James LorimerM12thsenior8th01:00:2701:00:27+00:07:02
13th

285

Douglas FindlayM13thsenior9thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:00:4601:00:46+00:07:21
14th

59

Paul LaffertyM14thsenior10thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:00:4701:00:47+00:07:22
15th

374

ALAN HeronM15thsenior11thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:00:5901:00:59+00:07:34
16th

105

Connell DrummondM16thV405thKilmarnock H&AC01:01:0301:01:03+00:07:38
17th

216

James ConnellyM17thV406thKilmarnock H&AC01:01:1501:01:15+00:07:50
18th

123

Gavin HindeM18thV407thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:01:3801:01:38+00:08:13
19th

317

Tom JessopM19thsenior12thAyrodynamic TC01:01:4101:01:41+00:08:16
20th

341

PAUL ClawsonM20thsenior13thBellahouston Harriers01:02:1301:02:13+00:08:48
21st

103

ANTHONY LUCIO JannettaM21stsenior14thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:02:2001:02:20+00:08:55
22nd

251

Ryan EvansM22ndsenior15thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:02:5101:02:51+00:09:26
23rd

372

Keith BroadfootM23rdV408th01:02:5901:02:59+00:09:34
24th

274

Conor McnultyM24thsenior16th01:03:1001:03:10+00:09:45
25th

352

Claire ThompsonF1stV401stVP City of Glasgow AC01:03:5001:03:50+00:10:25
26th

266

John MackenzieM25thV501st01:04:1401:04:14+00:10:49
27th

15

Matt PearceM26thV409thTroon Tortoises Ac01:04:3401:04:34+00:11:09
28th

41

Dean CarrM27thV4010thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:04:5601:04:56+00:11:31
29th

11

Laura WallaceF2ndsenior1stAyr Seaforth AC01:05:0501:05:05+00:11:40
30th

104

Catriona MacdonaldF3rdsenior2ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:05:0901:05:09+00:11:44
31st

282

Paul ParkerM28thV4011th01:05:1601:05:16+00:11:51
32nd

332

BRIAN LeesM29thV502ndLothian Running Club01:05:1901:05:19+00:11:54
33rd

319

Owen McwilliamsM30thsenior17thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:05:3301:05:33+00:12:08
34th

300

Keith WallM31stV4012thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:05:5001:05:50+00:12:25
35th

278

Steven RobsonM32ndsenior18thKilmarnock H&AC01:06:0501:06:05+00:12:40
36th

270

Philip KnightM33rdV503rdGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS01:06:1001:06:10+00:12:45
37th

272

George IrvingM34thV504thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:06:3801:06:38+00:13:13
38th

31

Colin MillerM35thV601stIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:06:5801:06:58+00:13:33
39th

45

Anthony McgaleM36thV4013th01:07:1201:07:12+00:13:47
40th

354

Scott BrownM37thV4014thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:07:3201:07:32+00:14:07
41st

184

Paul TurnbullM38thV505thAyr Seaforth AC01:07:3901:07:39+00:14:14
42nd

23

Andrew StewartM39thV506thRON'S RUNNERS01:07:5801:07:58+00:14:33
43rd

231

James ChalmersM40thsenior19thRON'S RUNNERS01:08:1201:08:12+00:14:47
44th

329

Alan DouglasM41stsenior20thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:08:1601:08:16+00:14:51
45th

357

MARK DevlinM42ndV4015th01:08:2701:08:27+00:15:02
46th

185

Andrew JunorM43rdsenior21st01:08:3201:08:32+00:15:07
47th

263

PAUL O'brienM44thV602ndGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:08:4701:08:47+00:15:22
48th

224

Marc DevlinM45thsenior22nd01:08:4801:08:48+00:15:23
49th

186

David CarrM46thsenior23rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:08:5801:08:58+00:15:33
50th

141

Michael DinningM47thsenior24thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:08:5901:08:59+00:15:34
51st

353

GRAEME MacfarlaneM48thV4016thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:09:0201:09:02+00:15:37
52nd

333

Eddie CarrM49thV507thCambuslang Harriers01:09:0701:09:07+00:15:42
53rd

127

Matthew WatsonM50thV4017thRON'S RUNNERS01:09:0901:09:09+00:15:44
54th

90

Laura McgarrityF4thV402ndTroon Tortoises Ac01:09:2801:09:28+00:16:03
55th

37

Mark SandsM51stV4018thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:09:4901:09:49+00:16:24
56th

22

Lewis WilsonM52ndsenior25thTroon Tortoises Ac01:10:0701:10:07+00:16:42
57th

295

Paul GraceM53rdV508thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:10:3101:10:31+00:17:06
58th

178

Martin StrachanM54thsenior26thWest End Road Runners01:10:3901:10:39+00:17:14
59th

260

Patrick GibbonsM55thV4019thHelensburgh AAC01:10:5601:10:56+00:17:31
60th

331

Allon GalbraithM56thV603rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:11:1401:11:14+00:17:49
61st

289

Craig ElsbyM57thV4020th01:11:2101:11:21+00:17:56
62nd

40

Gillian CarrF5thV403rdCORSTORPHINE AAC01:11:2901:11:29+00:18:04
63rd

194

Mark ThistlethwaiteM58thsenior27thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:11:3201:11:32+00:18:07
64th

218

David MckayM59thsenior28thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:11:3801:11:38+00:18:13
65th

56

Jane GardnerF6thV404thSweatshop Running Community01:12:0301:12:03+00:18:38
66th

74

Greg MckenzieM60thV604th01:12:1001:12:10+00:18:45
67th

86

Jim SneddonM61stV509thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:12:3301:12:33+00:19:08
68th

267

Alastair MackenzieM62ndU201st01:12:5101:12:51+00:19:26
69th

60

Brian MclarenM63rdsenior29thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:12:5401:12:54+00:19:29
70th

322

Lee ShawM64thsenior30thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:13:4001:13:40+00:20:15
71st

381

David GrahamM65thsenior31stG72 TRI CLUB01:13:4201:13:42+00:20:17
72nd

249

Matthew DoddsM66thV605thKilmarnock H&AC01:13:5401:13:54+00:20:29
73rd

340

Alexander CuthbertM67thV4021stBellahouston Harriers01:14:0801:14:08+00:20:43
74th

10

Stephen EmersonM68thsenior32ndKilmarnock H&AC01:14:1401:14:14+00:20:49
75th

229

Neil KyleM69thV4022ndRON'S RUNNERS01:14:1901:14:19+00:20:54
76th

283

Adrian ThomsonM70thsenior33rd01:14:3601:14:36+00:21:11
77th

250

Daniel Garcia AlarezM71stV4023rd01:14:3801:14:38+00:21:13
78th

171

Michael BlairM72ndsenior34th01:14:4501:14:45+00:21:20
79th

168

David HendersonM73rdV5010thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:14:4801:14:48+00:21:23
80th

81

JACK DaviesM74thV701stForfar Road Runners01:14:4901:14:49+00:21:24
81st

294

Stuart MoffatM75thV4024thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:14:5001:14:50+00:21:25
82nd

92

Stephen CraigM76thsenior35thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:14:5101:14:51+00:21:26
83rd

303

Colin RattrayM77thV4025th01:14:5201:14:52+00:21:27
84th

315

Kathryn Anne ScottF7thV501stGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:14:5201:14:52+00:21:27
85th

151

EDDIE FollanM78thV5011th01:14:5901:14:59+00:21:34
86th

91

Kevin GilfillanM79thsenior36thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:15:0501:15:05+00:21:40
87th

156

DONNA FinlaysonF8thsenior3rdVP City of Glasgow AC01:15:0701:15:07+00:21:42
88th

204

Robert GallacherM80thsenior37th01:15:2501:15:25+00:22:00
89th

167

Martha LovattF9thsenior4thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:15:3501:15:35+00:22:10
90th

112

Jayne AddieF10thV405thMetro Aberdeen RC01:15:3901:15:39+00:22:14
91st

359

John McmillanM81stV4026th01:15:5701:15:57+00:22:32
92nd

54

Andrea MooF11thsenior5th01:16:0401:16:04+00:22:39
93rd

83

Claire CulleyF12thsenior6thGiffnock North AC01:16:5101:16:51+00:23:26
94th

284

Colin WeirM82ndsenior38th01:16:5301:16:53+00:23:28
95th

53

Gemma TaylorF13thsenior7th01:16:5701:16:57+00:23:32
96th

157

Liam JohnstonM83rdV4027thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS01:17:0001:17:00+00:23:35
97th

286

Carlos GonzalesM84thsenior39th01:17:0701:17:07+00:23:42
98th

342

John MclaughlinM85thV5012thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:17:2001:17:20+00:23:55
99th

368

Gerard CookeM86thsenior40th01:17:3401:17:34+00:24:09
100th

164

Jacqueline McconnellF14thsenior8thKilmarnock H&AC01:17:3501:17:35+00:24:10
101st

72

Iain MacdonaldM87thsenior41st01:17:3701:17:37+00:24:12
102nd

217

Paul EwingM88thV4028th01:17:4301:17:43+00:24:18
103rd

343

Jeremy Sutton-hibbertM89thV4029thBellahouston Harriers01:17:5001:17:50+00:24:25
104th

369

William WatsonM90thV5013th01:17:5801:17:58+00:24:33
105th

179

Iain ServiceM91stsenior42ndWest End Road Runners01:18:0801:18:08+00:24:43
106th

298

Sandy EaglesgamM92ndV606thCambuslang Harriers01:18:0801:18:08+00:24:43
107th

254

JAMES McfaddenM93rdV5014th01:18:0901:18:09+00:24:44
108th

39

Liza Anne BrydonF15thV406th01:18:1201:18:12+00:24:47
109th

170

Sinead MclaughlinF16thsenior9thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:18:1401:18:14+00:24:49
110th

6

David RidoutM94thV607thRON'S RUNNERS01:18:2001:18:20+00:24:55
111st

133

Luke EatonM95thsenior43rd01:18:2101:18:21+00:24:56
112nd

109

Laura BarrF17thsenior10thTroon Tortoises Ac01:18:2301:18:23+00:24:58
113rd

316

David CrawfordM96thV4030thGirvan AC01:18:2501:18:25+00:25:00
114th

351

Christopher BurnsM97thsenior44th01:18:3701:18:37+00:25:12
115th

213

James KaneM98thsenior45th01:18:4701:18:47+00:25:22
116th

192

Kirstin DalzielF18thsenior11thKilmarnock H&AC01:19:0601:19:06+00:25:41
117th

318

Suzanne Tassker-dowsonF19thV407th01:19:0601:19:06+00:25:41
118th

361

Nicholas DowleyM99thV4031stGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS01:19:0701:19:07+00:25:42
119th

21

Brian ScarisbrickM100thV5015th01:19:1301:19:13+00:25:48
120th

370

Neil MacritchieM101stV4032nd01:19:4101:19:41+00:26:16
121st

145

Aileen Anne JamiesonF20thV408th01:19:4601:19:46+00:26:21
122nd

324

John SpiersM102ndV608thKilmarnock H&AC01:19:5101:19:51+00:26:26
123rd

107

Jennifer EvansF21stsenior12th01:19:5801:19:58+00:26:33
124th

106

John EvansM103rdsenior46th01:19:5901:19:59+00:26:34
125th

210

Jennifer BeattieF22ndsenior13thKilmarnock H&AC01:20:1901:20:19+00:26:54
126th

262

Rob ReidM104thV5016th01:20:2201:20:22+00:26:57
127th

125

Matthew SmithM105thV4033rd01:20:3001:20:30+00:27:05
128th

135

Ewan Graham NeilsonM106thV4034th01:20:3701:20:37+00:27:12
129th

290

PAUL CoiaM107thV5017thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:20:4601:20:46+00:27:21
130th

51

Marianne MckayF23rdV409thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:20:5701:20:57+00:27:32
131st

358

Gordon LindsayM108thV609thJog Scotland01:21:0601:21:06+00:27:41
132nd

223

Michael FlinnM109thV6010thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:21:0801:21:08+00:27:43
133rd

46

Gillian McgaleF24thV4010th01:21:1401:21:14+00:27:49
134th

292

Stephen McdowellM110thV4035thKilmarnock H&AC01:21:1401:21:14+00:27:49
135th

276

David HamillM111stV6011thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:21:2401:21:24+00:27:59
136th

287

ALLEN CampbellM112ndV4036thWest End Road Runners01:21:2501:21:25+00:28:00
137th

275

ANDY TaylorM113rdV5018thRed Star AC01:21:3201:21:32+00:28:07
138th

110

Mary CoxF25thV601st01:21:3801:21:38+00:28:13
139th

232

ROBIN ScottM114thV702ndKilbarchan AAC01:21:4401:21:44+00:28:19
140th

238

Colin KirkM115thsenior47thGiffnock North AC01:21:5201:21:52+00:28:27
141st

297

Jonathan PageM116thV5019th01:21:5501:21:55+00:28:30
142nd

95

Amy CromartyF26thsenior14thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:21:5601:21:56+00:28:31
143rd

288

Jonathan BellM117thV4037thWest End Road Runners01:22:1001:22:10+00:28:45
144th

382

Anna GrahamF27thsenior15thG72 TRI CLUB01:22:3801:22:38+00:29:13
145th

55

Anne DuncanF28thV502ndEdinburgh Athletics Club01:22:4001:22:40+00:29:15
146th

63

Neil SempleM118thV5020thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:22:5001:22:50+00:29:25
147th

227

Robert KinnairdM119thV5021st01:22:5601:22:56+00:29:31
148th

312

David GibsonM120thV4038th01:23:0301:23:03+00:29:38
149th

180

Mike TurnerM121stV5022nd01:23:1701:23:17+00:29:52
150th

17

Laura WilkinsonF29thsenior16th01:23:2101:23:21+00:29:56
151st

313

Caroline GibsonF30thV4011th01:23:2301:23:23+00:29:58
152nd

140

kenny macleod WeirM122ndV6012th01:23:2501:23:25+00:30:00
153rd

323

Mike LoughlinM123rdsenior48th01:23:3101:23:31+00:30:06
154th

196

Rhona Catherine O'neillF31stV4012thKilmarnock H&AC01:23:3401:23:34+00:30:09
155th

327

Gerard MasonM124thV5023rdShettleston Harriers01:23:4101:23:41+00:30:16
156th

326

Vincent MeechanM125thV4039thSanta Monica TC East Kilbride01:23:4101:23:41+00:30:16
157th

124

Andrew SmithsimmonsM126thV4040th01:23:5801:23:58+00:30:33
158th

350

Martin EganM127thV5024thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:24:0701:24:07+00:30:42
159th

139

James CullenM128thV5025thGiffnock North AC01:24:4201:24:42+00:31:17
160th

219

Joe MclaughlinM129thV6013th01:24:4701:24:47+00:31:22
161st

18

Hugh GardinerM130thV5026th01:24:5101:24:51+00:31:26
162nd

309

Jennifer CowellF32ndsenior17thRON'S RUNNERS01:25:0901:25:09+00:31:44
163rd

153

Zuzana RencovaF33rdsenior18thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS01:25:1401:25:14+00:31:49
164th

261

Lawrence HealyM131stV4041st01:25:2501:25:25+00:32:00
165th

264

Susan AlexanderF34thV503rd01:25:2501:25:25+00:32:00
166th

304

Scott DavidsonM132ndsenior49th01:25:3701:25:37+00:32:12
167th

293

Gordon FlemingM133rdV5027th01:25:5401:25:54+00:32:29
168th

138

Catherine ScottF35thV504thGiffnock North AC01:26:3001:26:30+00:33:05
169th

346

Dominic LinleyM134thsenior50th01:26:3301:26:33+00:33:08
170th

130

Claire RobertsonF36thsenior19thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:26:3801:26:38+00:33:13
171st

242

Kenneth Alexander MackenzieM135thV5028th01:26:5501:26:55+00:33:30
172nd

193

Colin PeeblesM136thV4042nd01:26:5601:26:56+00:33:31
173rd

376

Nicola FalconerF37thsenior20th01:27:0001:27:00+00:33:35
174th

165

Michael NewtonM137thV5029thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:27:0201:27:02+00:33:37
175th

271

Alan BrownlieM138thV5030th01:27:0401:27:04+00:33:39
176th

239

Stewart EnglishM139thV6014thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:27:0701:27:07+00:33:42
177th

246

GAYLE KennedyF38thV4013thGiffnock North AC01:27:1001:27:10+00:33:45
178th

146

James AlcornM140thV6015thSweatshop Reading01:27:1101:27:11+00:33:46
179th

4

Barbara McintyreF39thsenior21st01:27:1701:27:17+00:33:52
180th

335

prashant SharmaM141stsenior51st01:27:2801:27:28+00:34:03
181st

296

Daile SippleF40thV505thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:27:3201:27:32+00:34:07
182nd

58

Fiona CushnaghanF41stV506thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:27:3301:27:33+00:34:08
183rd

241

Lisa-Jane HorreyF42ndsenior22ndTroon Tortoises Ac01:27:3901:27:39+00:34:14
184th

35

Gael NeillF43rdV4014thAyr Seaforth AC01:27:4101:27:41+00:34:16
185th

311

Lynsey CooperF44thsenior23rd01:27:4201:27:42+00:34:17
186th

225

Kevin Douglas MassonM142ndsenior52nd01:27:4801:27:48+00:34:23
187th

281

STUART IrvineM143rdV703rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:27:5301:27:53+00:34:28
188th

355

Alan WeirM144thV4043rdLothian Running Club01:27:5601:27:56+00:34:31
189th

116

Bob PorteousM145thV6016thScottish Veteran Harriers01:27:5701:27:57+00:34:32
190th

122

Jim MccurrachM146thV6017thMetro Aberdeen RC01:28:0601:28:06+00:34:41
191st

177

Cailean StrathernM147thsenior53rd01:28:1101:28:11+00:34:46
192nd

245

Christine DonaldsonF45thV602nd01:28:1401:28:14+00:34:49
193rd

161

Ewen CameronM148thV4044th01:28:1901:28:19+00:34:54
194th

325

CHRIS HawksworthM149thV5031st01:28:1901:28:19+00:34:54
195th

147

Sonya CF46thV4015th01:28:2301:28:23+00:34:58
196th

155

Alastair McarthurM150thV5032nd01:28:2301:28:23+00:34:58
197th

339

Michael ShanksM151stsenior54th01:28:2701:28:27+00:35:02
198th

273

Joyce O'sheaF47thV4016th01:28:4201:28:42+00:35:17
199th

212

Michael RyanM152ndV4045thRON'S RUNNERS01:28:5501:28:55+00:35:30
200th

226

Neill RussellM153rdV4046th01:28:5501:28:55+00:35:30
201st

129

Neil McdonaldM154thsenior55th01:29:0801:29:08+00:35:43
202nd

234

Louisa DavidsonF48thsenior24th01:29:0901:29:09+00:35:44
203rd

201

May SharpF49thV603rd01:30:0101:30:01+00:36:36
204th

66

Ker Wei ChongF50thsenior25th01:30:0201:30:02+00:36:37
205th

50

Shirley McnabF51stV507thKirkintilloch Olympians01:30:0501:30:05+00:36:40
206th

258

Fiona ThomsonF52ndsenior26th01:30:1101:30:11+00:36:46
207th

131

Steven MarshallM155thsenior56th01:30:2501:30:25+00:37:00
208th

356

Graeme HawkerM156thsenior57th01:30:3101:30:31+00:37:06
209th

49

Bruce WalkerM157thV704thTroon Tortoises Ac01:30:3901:30:39+00:37:14
210th

19

Jennifer WhelanF53rdsenior27th01:30:4301:30:43+00:37:18
211st

166

Brian GrayM158thV6018th01:30:5801:30:58+00:37:33
212nd

114

Janice ClementF54thV604thPenarth and Dinas Runners01:31:0101:31:01+00:37:36
213rd

163

Gordon HoggM159thV5033rdWest End Road Runners01:31:0801:31:08+00:37:43
214th

237

FRANCES WoodF55thV508thLINLITHGOW AC01:31:1201:31:12+00:37:47
215th

154

Ruth PolwartF56thV4017th01:31:1201:31:12+00:37:47
216th

200

Karen DavisF57thV509th01:31:1501:31:15+00:37:50
217th

80

Rekha BarryF58thsenior28th01:31:3201:31:32+00:38:07
218th

120

Kara RaffertyF59thsenior29th01:31:3301:31:33+00:38:08
219th

121

ALISON WoodF60thsenior30thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:31:3401:31:34+00:38:09
220th

158

Kenny NeilsonM160thV4047th01:31:3601:31:36+00:38:11
221st

159

Peter McgheeM161stV5034th01:31:4801:31:48+00:38:23
222nd

211

Moira ConnellF61stV5010thTroon Tortoises Ac01:31:5701:31:57+00:38:32
223rd

305

Phillip WylieM162ndsenior58th01:31:5701:31:57+00:38:32
224th

349

James MarshallM163rdV5035th01:32:0301:32:03+00:38:38
225th

348

Beka MarshallF62ndsenior31st01:32:0301:32:03+00:38:38
226th

190

Kirsten MatthewF63rdsenior32nd01:32:1201:32:12+00:38:47
227th

77

James Rankin RowleyM164thV705thLaw & District01:32:2601:32:26+00:39:01
228th

377

Susan FalconerF64thV5011th01:32:3001:32:30+00:39:05
229th

195

Catherine MckeanF65thV605thTroon Tortoises Ac01:32:4401:32:44+00:39:19
230th

118

Gillian WilsonF66thV4018th01:33:0801:33:08+00:39:43
231st

117

Richard WilsonM165thV4048th01:33:0901:33:09+00:39:44
232nd

328

Lynda BennettF67thsenior33rdTroon Tortoises Ac01:33:1001:33:10+00:39:45
233rd

209

Jennifer HowieF68thsenior34th01:33:1101:33:11+00:39:46
234th

20

Jocelyn GoughF69thV4019thAyr Seaforth AC01:33:2701:33:27+00:40:02
235th

173

Marie DoohanF70thV4020thGiffnock North AC01:33:4601:33:46+00:40:21
236th

337

Caroline GrahamF71stV4021st01:34:0101:34:01+00:40:36
237th

182

Stuart RadcliffeM166thV5036th01:34:3001:34:30+00:41:05
238th

207

Caroline McewanF72ndV4022nd01:34:4801:34:48+00:41:23
239th

176

Lynsey StrathernF73rdsenior35th01:35:2101:35:21+00:41:56
240th

379

Colin McdonaldM167thsenior59th01:35:2101:35:21+00:41:56
241st

119

Robert DockrellM168thV6019thScottish Fire and Rescue AC01:36:0801:36:08+00:42:43
242nd

136

Penny-May JohnstoneF74thsenior36th01:36:2901:36:29+00:43:04
243rd

366

Alan NisbetM169thV5037th01:36:4001:36:40+00:43:15
244th

367

Graham NisbetM170thsenior60th01:36:4001:36:40+00:43:15
245th

208

John ColquhounM171stsenior61stGiffnock North AC01:37:2001:37:20+00:43:55
246th

64

Sandra DicksonF75thV5012thKilmarnock H&AC01:37:2301:37:23+00:43:58
247th

220

Colin MclaughlinM172ndV4049th01:37:3201:37:32+00:44:07
248th

308

Lisa McdermottF76thsenior37thG72 TRI CLUB01:37:3401:37:34+00:44:09
249th

371

Jacqueline SmithF77thsenior38th01:38:1801:38:18+00:44:53
250th

84

Luke BirdM173rdsenior62nd01:38:3001:38:30+00:45:05
251st

277

Katie SmithF78thV4023rd01:38:3501:38:35+00:45:10
252nd

73

Gerry McdonaldM174thV6020th01:38:3801:38:38+00:45:13
253rd

36

Julie KellyF79thsenior39th01:38:4301:38:43+00:45:18
254th

174

Kevin DoohanM175thV4050thGiffnock North AC01:39:2001:39:20+00:45:55
255th

52

Susan RhodesF80thV5013thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:39:4401:39:44+00:46:19
256th

215

Kelly FabianF81stsenior40th01:39:4901:39:49+00:46:24
257th

255

Selena BegleyF82ndV4024th01:39:5201:39:52+00:46:27
258th

101

Andy BurnsM176thV5038th01:40:0101:40:01+00:46:36
259th

306

Barbara ThomsonF83rdV606th01:40:0901:40:09+00:46:44
260th

240

Lynda Helen EnglishF84thV607thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:40:1501:40:15+00:46:50
261st

93

Barbara WattF85thV4025thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:40:4501:40:45+00:47:20
262nd

252

Kenny HeartonM177thsenior63rd01:41:0301:41:03+00:47:38
263rd

198

Lynn ArmstrongF86thsenior41st01:41:0301:41:03+00:47:38
264th

235

Graeme ShawM178thsenior64thRON'S RUNNERS01:41:4201:41:42+00:48:17
265th

199

David NaysmithM179thsenior65th01:42:1201:42:12+00:48:47
266th

137

Melissa WilliamsF87thsenior42nd01:42:2601:42:26+00:49:01
267th

97

fiona CreightonF88thsenior43rd01:42:3901:42:39+00:49:14
268th

221

Evelyn MohammedF89thV5014thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:43:3601:43:36+00:50:11
269th

148

Kausar HeaneyF90thV4026th01:43:3801:43:38+00:50:13
270th

71

Gillian SeftonF91stsenior44th01:43:4201:43:42+00:50:17
271st

67

Joanne SeftonF92ndsenior45th01:43:4801:43:48+00:50:23
272nd

214

Jaqueline FabianF93rdV5015thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:44:2601:44:26+00:51:01
273rd

230

Christina AlexanderF94thV5016thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:44:3101:44:31+00:51:06
274th

132

Jayne CuthbertF95thsenior46th01:44:5801:44:58+00:51:33
275th

307

Katherine HarrisonF96thV4027th01:45:0101:45:01+00:51:36
276th

172

Barry BlairM180thV706th01:45:1501:45:15+00:51:50
277th

233

Joanne RedmondF97thV4028th01:45:2001:45:20+00:51:55
278th

236

Joanne DonohoeF98thsenior47th01:45:2001:45:20+00:51:55
279th

314

Bex OakenfullF99thsenior48thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:46:0501:46:05+00:52:40
280th

169

Eimear CassidyF100thsenior49th01:46:1001:46:10+00:52:45
281st

364

Michelle ReidF101stsenior50thSBF01:50:0701:50:07+00:56:42
282nd

347

Helen MarshallF102ndV5017thRON'S RUNNERS01:50:1401:50:14+00:56:49
283rd

191

Alan BruceM181stV4051st01:52:0401:52:04+00:58:39
284th

321

Lyndsey StrathearnF103rdV4029thSBF01:53:3901:53:39+01:00:14
285th

310

Ruth FarrellF104thsenior51st01:53:4001:53:40+01:00:15
286th

26

Gillian PageF105thV4030thHARMENY AC01:54:4401:54:44+01:01:19
287th

205

Matthew FergusonM182ndV6021stKilmarnock H&AC01:55:3601:55:36+01:02:11
288th

149

Patricia HigginsF106thV4031st01:56:3601:56:36+01:03:11
289th

150

Lisa MainF107thsenior52nd01:56:3601:56:36+01:03:11
290th

126

Mark McginneyM183rdV4052nd01:59:3801:59:38+01:06:13
291st

247

Robert NicolM184thV707thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB01:59:3901:59:39+01:06:14
292nd

299

Nanjundappa HarshavardhanaM185thV4053rd02:06:4402:06:44+01:13:19
293rd

202

Pauline RobbieF108thV4032nd02:08:0802:08:08+01:14:43
294th

203

Susan LaingF109thV4033rd02:08:0802:08:08+01:14:43
295th

25

Ann LaidlawF110thV4034th02:18:2302:18:23+01:24:58
296th

27

Michelle MillarF111stV4035thHARMENY AC02:18:2302:18:23+01:24:58
297th

142

Rona PerkinsF112ndV608thHARMENY AC02:18:2302:18:23+01:24:58

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Run The Blades - The Night One 10K (ish) distance 2018-10-19 19:30:00
Jimmy Irvine Bella 10K 2018-11-11 12:00:00
Mull of Kintyre & Half Marathon 10K 2019-05-26 10:30:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2018-11-10 12:00:00