Tamworth Gate Gallop 2018

Jun
24
2018

10K

Running | 2018-06-24 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (298 in total)
1st

358

Alun ThomasM1stTOP31stSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:36:4300:36:45-
2nd

70

Ben EvansM2ndTOP32ndTamworth AC00:37:0600:37:07+00:00:23
3rd

164

Gordy SmithM3rdTOP33rd00:37:3000:37:31+00:00:47
4th

9

ASHLEY BaldwinM4thSEN1stPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:37:3600:37:37+00:00:53
5th

2

Leigh AllyM5thSEN2nd00:39:2000:39:21+00:02:37
6th

295

Shaun CaultonM6thV501stIVANHOE00:39:4400:39:46+00:03:01
7th

364

Thomas BradleyM7thSEN3rdhatton darts00:40:0400:40:06+00:03:21
8th

267

Ian Louis SatterthwaiteM8thV401stCenturion RC00:40:1000:40:12+00:03:27
9th

152

Matthew PleassM9thSEN4th00:40:1300:40:13+00:03:30
10th

203

Howard BushM10thV402ndTamworth AC00:40:1300:40:15+00:03:30
11th

232

Paul WatersM11thV403rd00:40:2100:40:22+00:03:38
12th

293

Thomas BrownM12thSEN5th00:40:3900:40:48+00:03:56
13th

313

Robert James EatonM13thSEN6thSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:40:4900:40:51+00:04:06
14th

318

Andy HawtinM14thSEN7thSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:40:5600:40:58+00:04:13
15th

300

Richard MillerM15thV502ndSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:40:5500:40:58+00:04:12
16th

223

John MorganM16thSEN8thSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:41:0400:41:06+00:04:21
17th

61

Martin DorrillM17thV503rd00:41:1600:41:19+00:04:33
18th

97

MARK HarriottM18thV404thSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:41:2500:41:28+00:04:42
19th

96

Stuart HalseyM19thV504thSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:41:2400:41:28+00:04:41
20th

106

Thomas HodgsonM20thSEN9th00:41:3600:41:40+00:04:53
21st

50

Martin ClutterbuckM21stV405th00:42:0000:42:02+00:05:17
22nd

226

Nick RowlesM22ndV406th00:42:1300:42:16+00:05:30
23rd

274

peter thomas WrightM23rdV505th00:42:2500:42:26+00:05:42
24th

245

John FinnM24thV506thhatton darts00:42:3400:42:37+00:05:51
25th

122

Jenny LaingF1stTOP31stSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:42:3900:42:40+00:05:56
26th

290

David Lyndon-turnerM25thV507th00:42:4200:42:43+00:05:59
27th

158

John ScottM26thV407th00:42:5900:43:03+00:06:16
28th

238

Louis BarnesM27thSEN10th00:43:1500:43:19+00:06:32
29th

18

Mark BlaszczyszynM28thV408thMassey Ferguson RC00:43:1700:43:19+00:06:34
30th

127

Adrian LeighM29thV409thhatton darts00:43:3000:43:33+00:06:47
31st

82

Michael GillM30thV508th00:43:5700:44:00+00:07:14
32nd

283

Stanislaw KnopikM31stV509thhatton darts00:44:1000:44:12+00:07:27
33rd

285

Emma PickF2ndTOP32ndPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:44:1400:44:18+00:07:31
34th

248

Christopher Ian HanmanM32ndV4010th00:44:2100:44:28+00:07:38
35th

40

ROMAIN ChambardM33rdSEN11thSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:44:2600:44:31+00:07:43
36th

69

Ellie EvansF3rdTOP33rdSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:44:2700:44:33+00:07:44
37th

289

Pete A StevensM34thV4011th00:44:3400:44:38+00:07:51
38th

145

Simon O'reillyM35thV4012th00:44:3800:44:43+00:07:55
39th

261

Andrew OrmeM36thV5010thSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:45:0700:45:12+00:08:24
40th

268

Mike SheltonM37thSEN12thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:45:1700:45:23+00:08:34
41st

68

Nigel ElsonM38thV4013thhatton darts00:45:2200:45:23+00:08:39
42nd

307

Stuart HenryM39thSEN13th00:45:3600:45:43+00:08:53
43rd

47

Stephen ClewsM40thV601sthatton darts00:45:4000:45:50+00:08:57
44th

90

James GoughM41stSEN14th00:45:4800:45:52+00:09:05
45th

202

Charlotte BushF4thU201stTamworth AC00:45:5300:45:57+00:09:10
46th

222

Andy LindleyM42ndV5011thSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:46:0000:46:03+00:09:17
47th

20

Derek BoltonM43rdV5012thTamworth AC00:46:1000:46:11+00:09:27
48th

258

Pawel MazurM44thSEN15thIVANHOE00:46:1200:46:16+00:09:29
49th

257

Matthew LoganM45thSEN16th00:46:1600:46:17+00:09:33
50th

93

James GregoryM46thSEN17thScrambled Legs00:46:0600:46:19+00:09:23
51st

299

COLIN MeeM47thV602ndSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:46:1200:46:20+00:09:29
52nd

225

Jonathan RichardsM48thSEN18th00:46:1600:46:28+00:09:33
53rd

125

Stephen LeafeM49thV5013thSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:46:2600:46:33+00:09:43
54th

291

Louise AndrewsF5thV451stKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:46:3800:46:42+00:09:55
55th

334

NEIL ShewardM50thV5014thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:46:4100:46:46+00:09:58
56th

154

Simon RedfordM51stV4014th00:46:4300:46:49+00:10:00
57th

168

Louise SouthwellF6thSEN1st00:46:4400:46:49+00:10:01
58th

235

Lee YatesM52ndSEN19th00:46:5200:46:53+00:10:09
59th

184

Tim WadeM53rdSEN20thhatton darts00:46:5600:46:59+00:10:13
60th

219

Jeff JonesM54thSEN21st00:47:0000:47:10+00:10:17
61st

133

Lucy McdermottF7thV351stIVANHOE00:47:1200:47:15+00:10:29
62nd

254

Kelly KnightF8thSEN2nd00:47:2100:47:27+00:10:38
63rd

143

Nicholas NoyesM55thSEN22ndUttoxeter Road Runners00:47:4000:47:52+00:10:57
64th

67

Dave EllisM56thV5015thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:47:5800:48:01+00:11:15
65th

234

Emily WidemanF9thV352ndIVANHOE00:47:5900:48:02+00:11:16
66th

279

Gavin ChadboneM57thSEN23rd00:48:1100:48:22+00:11:28
67th

118

Lisa Jones-bignellF10thV353rd00:48:2500:48:29+00:11:42
68th

141

Nia Rose NokesF11thSEN3rd00:48:3500:48:38+00:11:52
69th

35

Simon BromleyM58thV4015th00:49:0200:49:08+00:12:19
70th

16

Fiona BettsF12thV452nd00:49:1000:49:13+00:12:27
71st

58

Katie DennisF13thSEN4thSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:49:1100:49:14+00:12:28
72nd

130

Eamon B LyonsM59thV5016thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:49:0600:49:14+00:12:23
73rd

287

Steve RosthillM60thV5017th00:49:1600:49:20+00:12:33
74th

231

Christian Miles WardM61stV4016th00:49:1000:49:24+00:12:27
75th

84

Tracey GloverF14thV453rd00:49:2900:49:37+00:12:46
76th

83

Paul GloverM62ndV5018th00:49:4100:49:49+00:12:58
77th

259

Andy MeadowsM63rdV5019thSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:49:3400:49:50+00:12:51
78th

303

Ian OrtonM64thSEN24thBADGERS00:50:0600:50:12+00:13:23
79th

173

Alison StewartF15thV354th00:49:5900:50:13+00:13:16
80th

77

Peter FosterM65thV4017th00:50:0600:50:22+00:13:23
81st

91

Doug GrantM66thV4018th00:50:1800:50:25+00:13:35
82nd

246

Kevin John AttwoodM67thV5020thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:50:2200:50:27+00:13:39
83rd

156

Barry SaundersM68thV5021st00:50:1000:50:27+00:13:27
84th

322

Nikki ReevesF16thV355thSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:50:1700:50:27+00:13:34
85th

199

Richard WynessM69thV5022ndUttoxeter Road Runners00:50:1900:50:31+00:13:36
86th

327

Alexander TickleM70thSEN25th00:49:4200:50:45+00:12:59
87th

210

Chris ElsegoodM71stSEN26thSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:50:3800:50:47+00:13:55
88th

211

Chris FinneyM72ndV4019th00:50:4800:51:05+00:14:05
89th

218

Alan Jonesm73rdV5023rd00:51:0800:51:14+00:14:25
90th

206

David CollinsM74thV603rd00:51:0700:51:15+00:14:24
91st

338

Kirsty DumelowF17thSEN5thWashlands Woman Runners00:50:5900:51:18+00:14:16
92nd

55

Zoe CopeF18thV356thBADGERS00:51:1600:51:22+00:14:33
93rd

228

Robert SharrattM75thV604thBURTON AC00:51:1300:51:24+00:14:30
94th

249

Dave BensteadM76thV5024th00:51:1700:51:29+00:14:34
95th

213

Hannah GibsonF19thV357th00:51:1500:51:29+00:14:32
96th

149

Martin PatrickM77thV4020th00:51:2800:51:35+00:14:45
97th

163

Victoria SmithF20thV454thIVANHOE00:51:5000:51:58+00:15:07
98th

194

Tim WillisM78thSEN27th00:52:1000:52:21+00:15:27
99th

230

Lisa StrettonF21stV358thTamworth AC00:52:1500:52:28+00:15:32
100th

275

Nathan BignallM79thV4021st00:52:1700:52:31+00:15:34
101st

292

Leigh BartonM80thSEN28th00:52:2200:52:38+00:15:39
102nd

115

Chris JohnsonM81stV5025th00:52:2500:52:40+00:15:42
103rd

10

Ross BallingerM82ndSEN29th00:52:4600:52:51+00:16:03
104th

244

Lisa DoddsF22ndV359thUttoxeter Road Runners00:52:5000:53:02+00:16:07
105th

51

James CobbM83rdV4022ndSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:52:4200:53:05+00:15:59
106th

344

HELEN DycheF23rdV3510thWashlands Woman Runners00:52:5000:53:07+00:16:07
107th

209

Mukesh DevaM84thV5026thIVANHOE00:52:5800:53:08+00:16:15
108th

22

Andrew BottrillM85thV4023rdIVANHOE00:52:5400:53:12+00:16:11
109th

298

LEIGH HolmesM86thV4024th00:53:0400:53:15+00:16:21
110th

13

Philip BellM87thV4025th00:53:0600:53:16+00:16:23
111st

75

Richard FinniganM88thSEN30th00:53:2900:53:36+00:16:46
112nd

252

Alison JeansF24thV3511th00:53:4700:53:49+00:17:04
113rd

87

Simon GordonM89thV4026thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:53:4700:53:53+00:17:04
114th

205

Andy ClarkM90thV5027th00:53:3900:53:56+00:16:56
115th

343

Lauren DockseyF25thSEN6thWashlands Woman Runners00:53:4300:54:01+00:17:00
116th

45

Kevin ClarkeM91stV5028thSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS00:53:5600:54:13+00:17:13
117th

41

Darren ChambersM92ndV4027th00:54:1100:54:24+00:17:28
118th

85

Stuart GolbyM93rdV4028th00:54:1200:54:33+00:17:29
119th

301

BRIAN MoranM94thV605th00:54:3300:54:43+00:17:50
120th

107

Stephen HolroydM95thV5029th00:54:3200:54:49+00:17:49
121st

260

Leon MillershipM96thSEN31stBADGERS00:54:4400:54:52+00:18:01
122nd

330

Beth Louise WillisF26thV3512th00:54:5000:54:52+00:18:07
123rd

316

Trevor FearM97thV5030th00:54:5400:55:00+00:18:11
124th

276

Barry Edward BirchM98thV606thhatton darts00:55:0400:55:18+00:18:21
125th

139

Tim MooreM99thV4029thIVANHOE00:55:0700:55:23+00:18:24
126th

101

Emma HawkeyF27thV3513thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:1400:55:23+00:18:31
127th

21

Richard BoothM100thV4030th00:55:1600:55:33+00:18:33
128th

171

Ian StaffordM101stV5031st00:55:2800:56:04+00:18:45
129th

326

David Scott TaylorM102ndV5032nd00:55:5300:56:06+00:19:10
130th

29

Jennifer BradshawF28thSEN7th00:55:4700:56:09+00:19:04
131st

44

Adam ChylaM103rdSEN32nd00:56:0300:56:11+00:19:20
132nd

64

Laura EdwardsF29thSEN8th00:55:5900:56:11+00:19:16
133rd

331

Rachael SheltonF30thSEN9th00:56:0000:56:13+00:19:17
134th

294

Jim CottomM104thSEN33rdBoldmere bullets00:56:0100:56:14+00:19:18
135th

350

Barbara Joan Rosina DelaneyF31stV3514thWashlands Woman Runners00:56:0100:56:22+00:19:18
136th

314

Rachel ElliotF32ndV455thhatton darts00:56:4300:56:57+00:20:00
137th

24

Fiona BoywerF33rdV456th00:56:4400:56:57+00:20:01
138th

104

Richard HillM105thV5033rdBADGERS00:56:3800:57:00+00:19:55
139th

15

Andrew BennettM106thV5034th00:56:5200:57:05+00:20:09
140th

306

Mike WoodyattM107thV5035thCocks Moor Wood00:56:5300:57:20+00:20:10
141st

174

Debbie StreetsF34thV457th00:57:2100:57:33+00:20:38
142nd

273

Karen WilksF35thV458th00:57:3100:57:41+00:20:48
143rd

361

Wayne KellherM108thV4031st00:57:2400:57:51+00:20:41
144th

124

Emma LargeF36thV3515th00:57:5600:58:11+00:21:13
145th

179

Eamon ThawleyM109thV5036th00:58:2100:58:29+00:21:38
146th

305

Tom SpencerM110thSEN34th00:58:0300:58:30+00:21:20
147th

237

Tom LawM111stU201stRace for Rich00:58:2700:58:33+00:21:44
148th

25

Richard BracherM112ndV4032ndRace for Rich00:58:3100:58:37+00:21:48
149th

134

Ian MchughM113rdV4033rdRace for Rich00:58:3300:58:39+00:21:50
150th

102

Stephen HernM114thV4034thRace for Rich00:58:3200:58:40+00:21:49
151st

117

Gareth JollyM115thV4035thRace for Rich00:58:3400:58:40+00:21:51
152nd

262

Della ParrF37thV3516th00:58:3000:58:41+00:21:47
153rd

80

Sophie GallowayF38thSEN10thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:58:4400:58:54+00:22:01
154th

342

Sian HamiltonF39thV459thWashlands Woman Runners00:58:3700:58:56+00:21:54
155th

177

Stephen TempestM116thV607th00:58:4100:59:04+00:21:58
156th

288

Helen StaniforthF40thV4510th00:58:5200:59:06+00:22:09
157th

266

John SageM117thSEN35th00:58:5900:59:13+00:22:16
158th

277

Jo ButlerF41stV4511th00:59:0600:59:21+00:22:23
159th

74

Helen FinnF42ndV551st00:59:1300:59:22+00:22:30
160th

150

John Richard PeggM118thV4036th00:59:1000:59:29+00:22:27
161st

269

Jo StevensF43rdV4512th00:59:1600:59:30+00:22:33
162nd

296

Thomas DabbleM119thV70+1stKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:59:2900:59:40+00:22:46
163rd

48

Jason CloverM120thV4037th00:59:3800:59:58+00:22:55
164th

7

Rebecca AtkinsF44thV4513th00:59:4800:59:59+00:23:05
165th

319

Karley LewisF45thV3517thUttoxeter Road Runners00:59:5001:00:03+00:23:07
166th

297

Ellie DicksonF46thSEN11th01:00:0101:00:11+00:23:18
167th

362

Amy DerbyshireF47thV3518th01:00:2401:00:32+00:23:41
168th

191

GRAHAM WilliamsM121stV70+2ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:00:2001:00:32+00:23:37
169th

348

Alison EleyF48thV3519thWashlands Woman Runners01:00:1201:00:36+00:23:29
170th

176

Chris TaylorM122ndV4038thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:00:4801:00:58+00:24:05
171st

332

Gareth MartinM123rdV4039th01:00:5701:01:03+00:24:14
172nd

317

Kristine GrausaF49thSEN12th01:00:5601:01:03+00:24:13
173rd

49

Kerry CloverF50thV3520th01:00:4701:01:08+00:24:04
174th

147

David ParchmentM124thV5037th01:01:0901:01:23+00:24:26
175th

333

Aaron RamseyM125thU202nd01:01:1901:01:47+00:24:36
176th

264

Damion RobinsonM126thSEN36th01:02:2401:02:28+00:25:41
177th

265

William RobinsonM127thV4040th01:02:2601:02:31+00:25:43
178th

144

Claire Rachrl ObrienF51stV3521st01:02:5201:03:01+00:26:09
179th

217

Kerry JenkinsF52ndV3522nd01:02:4501:03:06+00:26:02
180th

208

Kim DaviesF53rdV3523rd01:02:4501:03:06+00:26:02
181st

220

David LeeM128thV5038thMassey Ferguson RC01:03:0701:03:09+00:26:24
182nd

335

Mathew HudsonM129thV4041st01:02:5201:03:12+00:26:09
183rd

131

Carol MartinF54thV552nd01:02:5601:03:18+00:26:13
184th

229

Carol Ann SharrattF55thV553rdhatton darts01:03:1001:03:28+00:26:27
185th

221

Ben LightM130thSEN37th01:03:1901:03:35+00:26:36
186th

119

Cathy KeayF56thV4514th01:03:2301:03:42+00:26:40
187th

3

Richard ArnoldM131stV4042nd01:03:2601:03:50+00:26:43
188th

315

Claire FarmerF57thV3524th01:02:5401:03:57+00:26:11
189th

271

Juan Manuel BacalladoM132ndV5039th01:03:3901:04:03+00:26:56
190th

8

David BaileyM133rdV608th01:04:0501:04:20+00:27:22
191st

66

Tammy EdwardsF58thV3525th01:04:0601:04:31+00:27:23
192nd

162

Nicola SimpsonF59thSEN13th01:04:1301:04:37+00:27:30
193rd

113

Jane JohnsonF60thV554th01:04:3001:04:45+00:27:47
194th

39

Ian CameronM134thV5040th01:04:4301:04:56+00:28:00
195th

355

Wendy Roper-knightF61stV4515thWashlands Woman Runners01:04:3801:05:02+00:27:55
196th

354

Hannah LeeF62ndSEN14thWashlands Woman Runners01:04:5101:05:15+00:28:08
197th

253

DAVID JenkinsM135thV5041st01:05:4601:05:59+00:29:03
198th

346

Hannah NobleF63rdSEN15thWashlands Woman Runners01:05:5101:06:15+00:29:08
199th

236

Hannah RobertsF64thU202nd01:06:2301:06:31+00:29:40
200th

6

Emily AtkinsF65thU203rd01:06:2901:06:40+00:29:46
201st

1

Fatima AliF66thSEN16th01:06:3401:06:55+00:29:51
202nd

233

Emma WhiteF67thV4516th01:06:3401:06:55+00:29:51
203rd

351

Vicky McdonaghF68thV4517thWashlands Woman Runners01:07:0401:07:27+00:30:21
204th

224

Liz MorganF69thSEN17th01:07:0801:07:35+00:30:25
205th

92

Tracey GrantF70thV3526th01:07:3801:07:55+00:30:55
206th

363

Lydia TrenfieldF71stSEN18th01:07:4801:07:59+00:31:05
207th

207

Deborah CorrallF72ndV4518th01:07:3101:08:01+00:30:48
208th

148

Tracy ParchmentF73rdV4519th01:08:0101:08:16+00:31:18
209th

242

Georgina Cross-hodgkinsF74thSEN19th01:07:5801:08:17+00:31:15
210th

240

Abbie BaxterF75thSEN20th01:07:5801:08:17+00:31:15
211st

37

Philip BuckleyM136thV5042nd01:07:5201:08:20+00:31:09
212nd

181

Grania TowleF76thV3527thIVANHOE01:07:5701:08:21+00:31:14
213rd

349

Joanna MuzzellF77thV3528thWashlands Woman Runners01:07:5501:08:21+00:31:12
214th

114

Barbara Ann JohnsonF78thV4520th01:08:1401:08:24+00:31:31
215th

12

Sarah jane BartleyF79thV4521st01:07:5901:08:26+00:31:16
216th

26

Paul BraderM137thV5043rdWoodsman01:08:0601:08:27+00:31:23
217th

169

Lisa SpareF80thV4522nd01:08:0401:08:28+00:31:21
218th

356

Clara PhillipsF81stSEN21st01:08:0201:08:29+00:31:19
219th

59

Natalie DevenF82ndV4523rd01:08:1001:08:32+00:31:27
220th

352

Joanne BellF83rdV4524thWashlands Woman Runners01:08:1001:08:36+00:31:27
221st

250

CHRIS HarrisonM138thV609th01:08:1901:08:40+00:31:36
222nd

193

Carley WilliamsF84thV3529th01:08:2001:08:43+00:31:37
223rd

167

Lil SouterF85thSEN22nd01:08:2401:08:45+00:31:41
224th

14

Michelle BellF86thV4525th01:08:4301:09:00+00:32:00
225th

56

Claire Cope-collinsF87thV3530th01:09:4001:09:49+00:32:57
226th

142

Anne NoottF88thV555th01:09:2001:09:49+00:32:37
227th

321

David PattersonM139thV5044thCocks Moor Wood01:09:3201:09:55+00:32:49
228th

339

Maddy StrettonF89thV3531stWashlands Woman Runners01:09:3201:09:57+00:32:49
229th

345

Emma NicholsonF90thV3532ndWashlands Woman Runners01:09:3301:09:57+00:32:50
230th

72

Chelle Ann FarmerF91stV3533rd01:09:3401:10:06+00:32:51
231st

129

Matthew LinnettM140thSEN38th01:10:2401:10:41+00:33:41
232nd

126

Casey LeaverF92ndV3534th01:10:3601:10:55+00:33:53
233rd

175

Emma StubbsF93rdV3535th01:10:2701:10:55+00:33:44
234th

160

PETER SeedhouseM141stV6010th01:10:2101:10:55+00:33:38
235th

159

Daniel SeedhouseM142ndSEN39th01:10:2201:10:56+00:33:39
236th

311

Pauline DabbleF94thV65+1stKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:10:4101:10:57+00:33:58
237th

135

Gemma MiddletonF95thSEN23rd01:10:4201:11:15+00:33:59
238th

196

Vanessa WinfieldF96thV556th01:10:4801:11:18+00:34:05
239th

247

Graham HallM143rdV70+3rdCocks Moor Wood01:11:0701:11:34+00:34:24
240th

320

Leanne Emma JonesF97thSEN24th01:11:1701:11:52+00:34:34
241st

340

Anna StubbsF98thV4526thWashlands Woman Runners01:11:3801:12:04+00:34:55
242nd

195

Carl WilsonM144thV4043rd01:11:5501:12:13+00:35:12
243rd

71

Caroline EvansF99thV3536thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:11:5301:12:13+00:35:10
244th

353

Sarah QuinceyF100thV3537thWashlands Woman Runners01:12:5601:13:22+00:36:13
245th

120

Darren KeenanM145thV4044th01:13:0101:13:22+00:36:18
246th

324

Danielle RuffF101stSEN25th01:13:0801:13:39+00:36:25
247th

325

Craig RuffM146thV4045th01:13:0701:13:39+00:36:24
248th

280

Nicola DewarF102ndV4527th01:13:1601:13:46+00:36:33
249th

281

Rebecca FisherF103rdV3538th01:13:1701:13:46+00:36:34
250th

216

Jason Husslebee-orwinM147thV4046th01:13:4201:13:59+00:36:59
251st

99

Kim HarrisF104thV557th01:13:4301:14:01+00:37:00
252nd

136

Marie MillerF105thV3539th01:13:4401:14:02+00:37:01
253rd

359

Debra GiuliettiF106thV4528th01:13:5201:14:11+00:37:09
254th

304

David RhodesM148thV70+4th01:13:4501:14:15+00:37:02
255th

100

Vanessa Kay HarrisF107thV3540th01:13:5801:14:29+00:37:15
256th

341

Stephanie AllenF108thV4529thWashlands Woman Runners01:14:2101:14:46+00:37:38
257th

105

Jenny HillF109thSEN26th01:14:2701:14:52+00:37:44
258th

23

STANLEY BourneM149thV70+5th01:14:3901:15:07+00:37:56
259th

183

Moira TwiggsF110thV4530th01:15:1101:15:32+00:38:28
260th

121

Christine KeenanF111stV4531st01:15:1701:15:38+00:38:34
261st

98

Jemma HarrisF112ndSEN27th01:15:1801:15:45+00:38:35
262nd

161

Emma SharpF113rdV3541stSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS01:16:3901:17:04+00:39:56
263rd

54

Pauline CooperF114thV558th01:19:1601:19:44+00:42:33
264th

17

Victoria BirdF115thV3542nd01:19:3701:19:48+00:42:54
265th

116

Cath JohnstonF116thV65+2nd01:19:2001:19:48+00:42:37
266th

32

Joanne BraybrookeF117thV3543rd01:19:2201:19:51+00:42:39
267th

166

Kathryn SmithF118thV4532nd01:19:3901:20:03+00:42:56
268th

43

Gillian ChristieF119thV4533rd01:20:0901:20:40+00:43:26
269th

34

Evgenia BrittainF120thV3544th01:20:1301:20:44+00:43:30
270th

33

Carl BrittainM150thV4047th01:20:1401:20:45+00:43:31
271st

60

Alison DolphinF121stV559th01:20:2801:20:47+00:43:45
272nd

186

Keeley WaldronF122ndSEN28thThe Yellow Army01:20:1601:20:48+00:43:33
273rd

88

Donna GorseF123rdV4534th01:20:5401:21:18+00:44:11
274th

27

Joanne BraderF124thV4535thWoodsman01:21:3901:21:58+00:44:56
275th

157

Shailee ScholfieldF125thSEN29th01:21:5301:21:58+00:45:10
276th

151

Hannah PerryF126thV3545th01:21:3401:22:03+00:44:51
277th

73

Hannah FeenF127thSEN30th01:21:3501:22:04+00:44:52
278th

63

Jessica DykeF128thV4536th01:23:4401:23:50+00:47:01
279th

123

Mandy LanderF129thV3546th01:23:4101:23:50+00:46:58
280th

155

Katie RichardsF130thV3547th01:23:4301:23:50+00:47:00
281st

172

Lynn StathamF131stV3548th01:23:4201:23:50+00:46:59
282nd

178

Linda TempestF132ndV65+3rd01:23:4601:24:14+00:47:03
283rd

86

Emma GoodwinF133rdV3549th01:24:2601:24:51+00:47:43
284th

284

CHRISTINE NorrisF134thV65+4th01:25:2001:25:39+00:48:37
285th

140

Michelle MooreF135thV3550thIVANHOE01:25:2501:25:43+00:48:42
286th

241

Jamie BolgerM151stSEN40th01:26:3001:26:41+00:49:47
287th

323

Helen RoweF136thV5510th01:26:4401:27:07+00:50:01
288th

302

Cal OddyF137thV65+5th01:26:4401:27:07+00:50:01
289th

46

Helen ClarkeF138thV4537thSOUTH DERBY ROAD RUNNERS01:27:0801:27:36+00:50:25
290th

42

Nicola ChambersF139thV4538th01:28:3001:29:00+00:51:47
291st

214

David HanselM152ndSEN41st01:29:3201:29:44+00:52:49
292nd

200

Rachel AtkinsF140thSEN31st01:29:3701:29:47+00:52:54
293rd

201

Rob AtkinsM153rdV5045th01:29:3801:29:47+00:52:55
294th

5

Keith AstleM154thV4048th01:29:1501:29:49+00:52:32
295th

95

Justin GriggM155thV4049th01:29:5201:30:11+00:53:09
296th

78

Rose Ann FowlerF141stV5511th01:34:5901:35:31+00:58:16
297th

65

Natalie EdwardsF142ndSEN32nd01:40:2801:41:02+01:03:45
298th

81

Tom GiblinM156thSEN42nd01:40:2801:41:02+01:03:45
DNF (2 in total)
-

286

Rachael RickardsFV35PEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

278

Shane BosworthMUnknown00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Badgers Atherstone 10K 2018-08-26 10:00:00
Burton 10K Road Race 10K Distance 2018-08-12 10:00:00
Walsall Fun Run 5K distance 2018-09-23 11:00:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2018-09-09 10:00:00