Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 194 | Aaron Evans-Harriott | M | JUNIOR | 00:22:06 | ||
2 | 395 | Max Pemberton | M | OPEN | 00:22:22 | ||
3 | 157 | Simon Vaus | M | OPEN | 00:23:02 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 384 | Laura McPeake | F | OPEN | 00:24:22 | ||
12 | 335 | Bethan Apglyn | F | OPEN | 00:25:25 | ||
16 | 323 | Kath Hodges | F | V40 | 00:26:22 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 194 | Aaron Evans-Harriott | M | JUNIOR | 00:22:06 | ||
2 | 395 | Max Pemberton | M | OPEN | 00:22:22 | ||
3 | 157 | Simon Vaus | M | OPEN | 00:23:02 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "JUNIOR" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 194 | Aaron Evans-Harriott | M | JUNIOR | 00:22:06 | ||
14 | 197 | Oliver Fearn | M | JUNIOR | 00:25:46 | ||
20 | 490 | Nikita Prothero | F | JUNIOR | 00:26:46 | ||
27 | 489 | Isabella Mills | F | JUNIOR | 00:28:05 | ||
27 | 489 | Isabella Mills | M | JUNIOR | 00:28:05 | ||
56 | 599 | Isla Hayward | F | JUNIOR | 00:31:47 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "OPEN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 395 | Max Pemberton | M | OPEN | 00:22:22 | ||
3 | 157 | Simon Vaus | M | OPEN | 00:23:02 | ||
6 | 383 | Tom Maber-Jones | M | OPEN | 00:24:00 | ||
7 | 384 | Laura McPeake | F | OPEN | 00:24:22 | ||
12 | 335 | Bethan Apglyn | F | OPEN | 00:25:25 | ||
17 | 495 | Hannah Bloxsome | F | OPEN | 00:26:38 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "Child" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 103 | Barney Ray | M | Child | 00:23:36 | ||
10 | 389 | Leo Nellis | M | Child | 00:24:55 | ||
22 | 386 | Izzy Merriman | F | Child | 00:27:18 | ||
25 | 439 | Luc Marchant | M | Child | 00:27:39 | ||
37 | 104 | Flo Ray | F | Child | 00:29:20 | ||
38 | 167 | Orla Parker-Wells | F | Child | 00:29:26 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 498 | mark perkins | M | V40 | 00:23:56 | ||
9 | 132 | Simon McGill | M | V40 | 00:24:49 | ||
16 | 323 | Kath Hodges | F | V40 | 00:26:22 | ||
18 | 196 | Kay Fearn | F | V40 | 00:26:41 | ||
19 | 195 | Robin Fearn | M | V40 | 00:26:41 | ||
21 | 595 | Andrea Hardy | F | V40 | 00:27:16 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
8 | 450 | Tom McCotter | M | V50 | 00:24:48 | ||
26 | 330 | Wayne Sarten | M | V50 | 00:27:40 | ||
34 | 600 | Nigel Mcpeake | M | V50 | 00:28:42 | ||
91 | 519 | Pauline Scott | F | V50 | 00:34:57 | ||
96 | 566 | Mandy Edwards | F | V50 | 00:35:11 | ||
101 | 372 | Frankie Harris | F | V50 | 00:35:14 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
130 | 174 | Les Richards | M | V60 | 00:36:43 | ||
141 | 502 | Mike Hansen | M | V60 | 00:37:12 | ||
147 | 434 | Julian Beard | M | V60 | 00:37:34 | ||
171 | 437 | Doris Sturge | F | V60 | 00:39:15 | ||
216 | 143 | Chrisrine Long | F | V60 | 00:42:02 | ||
239 | 432 | Karen Stavrou | F | V60 | 00:45:05 |