Milngavie Trail Race 2018

Jun
03
2018

8.5 Mile

Running | 2018-06-03 11:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (233 in total)
1st

111

NICK HeaneyM1stV401stGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:54:0200:54:03-
2nd

148

Chris James LorimerM2ndSEN1st00:55:2000:55:23+00:01:18
3rd

155

Alasdair MaciverM3rdSEN2nd00:55:5500:55:57+00:01:53
4th

290

Matt WilliamsonM4thSEN3rd00:57:3400:57:38+00:03:32
5th

91

Ted GourleyM5thV501stGiffnock North AC00:58:3200:58:35+00:04:30
6th

149

Ryan LorimerM6thSEN4th00:58:3500:58:39+00:04:33
7th

202

Ewan MulhernM7thSEN5th00:59:0800:59:14+00:05:06
8th

229

Kieran PughM8thSEN6thStrathclyde University Harriers00:59:3700:59:40+00:05:35
9th

93

Stuart GovanM9thSEN7th00:59:3800:59:42+00:05:36
10th

277

Mark TyrrellM10thSEN8thKirkintilloch Olympians00:59:4000:59:43+00:05:38
11th

278

CHRIS UpsonM11thV502ndCambuslang Harriers01:00:1501:00:17+00:06:13
12th

174

Gerard McconvilleM12thSEN9thFlying Solo01:00:1301:00:17+00:06:11
13th

40

RobertM13thV402ndKirkintilloch Olympians01:00:4901:00:51+00:06:47
14th

252

Nial SmithM14thSEN10thGlasgow Triathlon Club01:01:2801:01:31+00:07:26
15th

222

Craig PerrieM15thV403rdMaryhill Harriers01:01:1901:01:31+00:07:17
16th

58

David DowneyM16thV503rdDunblane Runners01:01:5001:01:53+00:07:48
17th

193

Al MillarM17thV404th01:02:0401:02:11+00:08:02
18th

237

Jennifer RooneyF1stSEN1stKilbarchan AAC01:02:1601:02:18+00:08:14
19th

70

Lynsay FalconerF2ndV401st01:02:5201:02:57+00:08:50
20th

266

Mark StuartM18thSEN11thPathetic Athletic01:03:2001:03:23+00:09:18
21st

117

Gavin HighgateM19thV405thKilbarchan AAC01:03:2201:03:24+00:09:20
22nd

112

John HendersonM20thV504thSpringburn Harriers01:03:3601:03:38+00:09:34
23rd

274

DUNCAN ThomsonM21stV406thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac01:03:5401:03:56+00:09:52
24th

56

ANDY DowneyM22ndV407th01:04:2401:04:29+00:10:22
25th

133

Fabien JahnkeM23rdV408th01:04:2601:04:30+00:10:24
26th

53

Martin DeansM24thV409th01:04:3301:04:36+00:10:31
27th

75

JOHN FoxM25thV4010th01:04:2101:04:39+00:10:19
28th

8

Finley Becks-phelpsM26thSEN12th01:04:3401:04:40+00:10:32
29th

282

Martin WalkerM27thSEN13th01:04:5101:04:57+00:10:49
30th

254

James SpeakmanM28thV4011th01:05:1501:05:20+00:11:13
31st

247

GARY ShawM29thV4012thKirkintilloch Olympians01:05:2501:05:36+00:11:23
32nd

273

Mark ThistlethwaiteM30thSEN14thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:05:3401:05:38+00:11:32
33rd

49

Kerry CrosbyF3rdV402nd01:05:4101:05:45+00:11:39
34th

3

Tony AldredM31stV505th01:05:3301:05:46+00:11:31
35th

106

Richard HarrisM32ndSEN15th01:05:4101:05:51+00:11:39
36th

121

Rachel Katharine HuntF4thSEN2ndGlasgow Triathlon Club01:05:5201:05:55+00:11:50
37th

263

Martin StrachanM33rdSEN16thWest End Road Runners01:05:4801:06:02+00:11:46
38th

215

Nicky ParkerM34thV4013thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:05:5901:06:07+00:11:57
39th

180

Anthony McgaleM35thV4014th01:06:0901:06:11+00:12:07
40th

281

Jamie VollbrachtM36thSEN17th01:06:1501:06:20+00:12:13
41st

79

Phil GaultM37thSEN18thjogscotland Milngavie01:06:1401:06:21+00:12:12
42nd

183

Alan McintoshM38thSEN19thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:06:2501:06:28+00:12:23
43rd

96

Laura GrayF5thSEN3rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:07:0501:07:09+00:13:03
44th

122

Paul HunterM39thV4015thPathetic Athletic01:07:2201:07:27+00:13:20
45th

76

Ian GarnettM40thSEN20thDisney01:07:2801:07:32+00:13:26
46th

141

John LaiM41stV506thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:07:2701:07:32+00:13:25
47th

144

sheila LewisF6thV501stgiffnock north aac01:07:4101:07:47+00:13:39
48th

230

Mark PullanM42ndV4016thDunblane Runners01:07:4301:07:49+00:13:41
49th

146

Kenny LockeM43rdV4017th01:08:0601:08:12+00:14:04
50th

68

Michael EwingM44thV4018thGiffnock North AC01:08:0601:08:23+00:14:04
51st

276

Stuart TolmieM45thSEN21stFalkirk Wheel Trail Runners01:08:2101:08:24+00:14:19
52nd

219

ALISTAIR PeatM46thV4019thSpringburn Harriers01:08:2701:08:37+00:14:25
53rd

187

James MclaughlinM47thSEN22nd01:08:5201:09:01+00:14:50
54th

72

Graham FindlayM48thSEN23rd01:08:5401:09:02+00:14:52
55th

232

Suzanne RaeF7thSEN4thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:09:0101:09:05+00:14:59
56th

27

Lyndsay CameronF8thSEN5th01:09:0801:09:09+00:15:06
57th

201

Miguel MudarraM49thSEN24thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:08:5701:09:10+00:14:55
58th

296

Shona YoungF9thV502ndLothian Running Club01:09:1801:09:23+00:15:16
59th

171

Michael MccarronM50thV4020th01:09:3401:09:40+00:15:32
60th

41

Paul CookeM51stV507thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:09:3301:09:40+00:15:31
61st

128

Donnie InglisM52ndV508thSpringburn Harriers01:09:3201:09:43+00:15:30
62nd

288

Robert WhiteM53rdV509thRoyal Mail Run Gmc01:09:3301:09:43+00:15:31
63rd

116

Sue HewitsonF10thV403rdGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:09:3901:09:45+00:15:37
64th

245

Ross ScrimgeourM54thSEN25thBMF Glasgow01:09:5001:10:03+00:15:48
65th

284

Ewan WallaceM55thV4021stGiffnock North AC01:10:0301:10:09+00:16:01
66th

11

Andrew BellM56thSEN26th01:10:1001:10:24+00:16:08
67th

52

Nicola DawsonF11thSEN6th01:10:2701:10:29+00:16:25
68th

228

John PughM57thV5010thKirkintilloch Olympians01:10:2201:10:33+00:16:20
69th

246

Suzanne ShawF12thV404thKirkintilloch Olympians01:10:4901:11:00+00:16:47
70th

212

DANIEL O'neillM58thV5011thSpringburn Harriers01:11:2501:11:36+00:17:23
71st

59

Timothy DownieM59thV601stAyr Seaforth AC01:11:4001:11:48+00:17:38
72nd

210

Zoe NoonanF13thSEN7th01:11:4601:11:53+00:17:44
73rd

156

Ross MackenzieM60thSEN27th01:11:5101:11:56+00:17:49
74th

162

Iain MacphersonM61stSEN28th01:12:0301:12:09+00:18:01
75th

101

DAVID GrovesM62ndSEN29th01:12:1001:12:18+00:18:08
76th

78

Liam GarrettM63rdV4022ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:12:0601:12:21+00:18:04
77th

154

Ian MacdonaldM64thV4023rd01:12:1801:12:24+00:18:16
78th

98

Deborah GreenM65thV4024th01:12:1301:12:33+00:18:11
79th

19

JOHN BrownM66thV4025thKEEN AMATEURS01:12:2101:12:39+00:18:19
80th

145

Juliette LinfordF14thSEN8th01:12:3501:12:41+00:18:33
81st

47

Carole CraigF15thV503rdSpringburn Harriers01:12:5001:12:58+00:18:48
82nd

94

Margaret GralewiczF16thSEN9thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:12:5701:13:10+00:18:55
83rd

127

Ewan ImrieM67thV4026th01:13:2501:13:33+00:19:23
84th

175

Lily Beltain McdowallF17thSEN10thDunblane Runners01:13:4401:14:04+00:19:42
85th

97

Martin GreenM68thV5012th01:14:0001:14:20+00:19:58
86th

168

Steven McallisterM69thSEN30th01:14:1701:14:25+00:20:15
87th

158

Dougie MaclachlanM70thV4027thDunblane Runners01:14:0801:14:29+00:20:06
88th

211

Sharon O'learyF18thV405thGlasgow Triathlon Club01:14:2901:14:37+00:20:27
89th

48

Vicky CrichtonF19thSEN11thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:14:2501:14:38+00:20:23
90th

196

Alasdair MillerM71stV5013th01:14:2901:14:40+00:20:27
91st

173

Graeme McclellandM72ndSEN31st01:14:3701:14:45+00:20:35
92nd

195

Vivian MillerF20thV504th01:14:3601:14:49+00:20:34
93rd

108

Brian HartM73rdV5014th01:14:2801:14:52+00:20:26
94th

24

William BuchananM74thV602ndCalderglen Harriers01:14:4301:14:59+00:20:41
95th

191

Maureen McveyF21stV505thgiffnock north aac01:14:4701:14:59+00:20:45
96th

192

Kathryn MellorF22ndV406th01:14:5601:15:15+00:20:54
97th

159

Morven MacleanF23rdSEN12th01:15:0001:15:19+00:20:58
98th

46

LORNA CoyleF24thV506thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:15:1501:15:27+00:21:13
99th

150

Cornelius LotterM75thV4028th01:15:4101:15:49+00:21:39
100th

262

Will StoltonM76thSEN32nd01:15:2701:15:49+00:21:25
101st

90

Richard GourlayM77thV4029th01:15:3401:15:57+00:21:32
102nd

37

Emma ChristieF25thSEN13th01:15:5301:15:59+00:21:51
103rd

234

Kenneth RichardsonM78thV4030thDunblane Runners01:15:5301:16:15+00:21:51
104th

83

K J GM79thV5015thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:16:0301:16:18+00:22:01
105th

138

Andrew KernohanM80thV4031st01:12:0701:16:18+00:18:05
106th

179

Gillian McgaleF26thV407thSpringburn Harriers01:16:1201:16:23+00:22:10
107th

297

Deuise ForbesF27thV507th01:16:2001:16:30+00:22:18
108th

137

Graeme KeddieM81stSEN33rd01:16:2701:16:35+00:22:25
109th

286

Andy WatersM82ndV603rd01:16:3701:16:41+00:22:35
110th

14

Monica BlairF28thJUN1st01:16:3501:16:43+00:22:33
111st

119

Caroline HolmsF29thV408th01:16:3001:16:52+00:22:28
112nd

54

Martin DillonM83rdV4032nd01:17:0201:17:25+00:23:00
113rd

241

Lynn RutherfordF30thV409th01:17:1601:17:29+00:23:14
114th

199

Graham MorrisonM84thV5016th01:17:1601:17:32+00:23:14
115th

226

James Francis PriorM85thV4033rdMaryhill Harriers01:17:2001:17:36+00:23:18
116th

203

Aileen MulhernF31stSEN14thFusion Triathlon Club01:17:3101:17:40+00:23:29
117th

248

Lindsey Shields WatersF32ndV508th01:17:3601:17:40+00:23:34
118th

190

Douglas McrobbM86thV604th01:17:4901:17:55+00:23:47
119th

45

Mary CoxF33rdV601stGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:17:3701:17:59+00:23:35
120th

160

Nicola MacleodF34thV4010thDunblane Runners01:17:4601:18:07+00:23:44
121st

82

David GethinM87thV5017th01:18:0201:18:13+00:24:00
122nd

194

Hilary MillarF35thV509thGiffnock North AC01:18:1401:18:24+00:24:12
123rd

100

Bryan GreggM88thV4034thn/a01:18:2401:18:36+00:24:22
124th

140

BARBARA KnoxF36thV5010thSpringburn Harriers01:18:3801:18:49+00:24:36
125th

260

Ada StewartF37thV5011thKirkintilloch Olympians01:18:4701:18:58+00:24:45
126th

236

Linda Frances RobertsonF38thV4011th01:19:0401:19:18+00:25:02
127th

89

Alastair GoudieM89thV5018thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:19:0001:19:23+00:24:58
128th

186

Jim MclarnonM90thV5019thJog Scotland Milngavie01:19:5101:20:01+00:25:49
129th

1

Julie AikmanF39thSEN15thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:19:4801:20:08+00:25:46
130th

176

Scott McewanM91stV4035thlagoon jogging buddies01:19:5401:20:18+00:25:52
131st

2

Robin AinsworthM92ndSEN34th01:20:0501:20:21+00:26:03
132nd

13

Alan BlackM93rdV605thPenicuik Harriers01:20:2601:20:44+00:26:24
133rd

55

Alistair DouglasM94thSEN35th01:20:5501:21:08+00:26:53
134th

142

Sharon LamontF40thSEN16th01:21:1501:21:24+00:27:13
135th

214

Kalvin PageM95thSEN36th01:21:1601:21:36+00:27:14
136th

38

Gillian ClarkeF41stSEN17th01:21:3401:21:49+00:27:32
137th

251

Monica SlavenF42ndV4012th01:21:4101:21:53+00:27:39
138th

205

Caroline MunroF43rdV4013th01:21:3801:21:56+00:27:36
139th

151

Dave LovellM96thV606thJog Scotland Milngavie01:21:4701:21:57+00:27:45
140th

161

Shirley MacnabF44thV5012thKirkintilloch Olympians01:21:4501:22:01+00:27:43
141st

250

Linda SinclairF45thV4014thMaryhill Harriers01:21:4801:22:03+00:27:46
142nd

107

Ruth HarrisonF46thV4015thKilbarchan AAC01:22:2101:22:36+00:28:19
143rd

157

Ian MackieM97thV607thayrshire tatties01:22:2401:22:36+00:28:22
144th

257

Gail StevenF47thSEN18thRons Runners01:22:3601:22:45+00:28:34
145th

131

STUART IrvineM98thV608thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:22:3501:22:47+00:28:33
146th

88

Mark GormleyM99thV5020thStornoway Running and AthleticStornoway01:22:4701:22:56+00:28:45
147th

86

alison GordonF48thV4016thgiffnock north aac01:22:4701:23:05+00:28:45
148th

235

David RidoutM100thV609th01:23:1201:23:20+00:29:10
149th

283

Theresa Mary WallF49thV5013thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:23:3801:23:53+00:29:36
150th

217

Alison PatersonF50thV4017thjogscotland Milngavie01:23:4601:23:53+00:29:44
151st

110

Kali HeaneyF51stV4018thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:23:4601:23:53+00:29:44
152nd

169

Karen McbrideF52ndV4019th01:23:4701:23:59+00:29:45
153rd

60

Mandy DrummondF53rdV4020th01:23:4701:23:59+00:29:45
154th

213

Maria OtoF54thV4021st01:23:4901:24:12+00:29:47
155th

44

Lynne CowdenF55thSEN19thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:24:2101:24:36+00:30:19
156th

197

Elizabeth MittellF56thSEN20th01:24:3201:24:52+00:30:30
157th

51

Gemma DavidsonF57thSEN21stRons Runners01:24:4901:24:59+00:30:47
158th

31

ALLEN CampbellM101stV4036thWest End Road Runners01:25:0201:25:21+00:31:00
159th

287

Ron WatsonM102ndV5021stEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:25:4101:25:58+00:31:39
160th

279

IRENE VezzaF58thV5014thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:26:1701:26:40+00:32:15
161st

129

George InnesM103rdV4037th01:26:3101:26:51+00:32:29
162nd

166

Michelle MathesonF59thSEN22nd01:26:4001:26:58+00:32:38
163rd

9

Hannah Becks-phelpsF60thSEN23rd01:26:4501:27:02+00:32:43
164th

172

Charlotte McclellandF61stV4022ndGlasgow Triathlon Club01:26:5701:27:06+00:32:55
165th

261

Margo Elisabeth StewartF62ndSEN24th01:26:5301:27:10+00:32:51
166th

256

Lynne StevelyF63rdV4023rdPenicuik Harriers01:26:5301:27:11+00:32:51
167th

4

Hazel AndersonF64thV4024thRons Runners01:27:0901:27:18+00:33:07
168th

57

Alison DowneyF65thV5015thDunblane Runners01:27:1601:27:29+00:33:14
169th

242

Nora RyderF66thV4025th01:27:1401:27:32+00:33:12
170th

227

Valerie ProvanF67thV5016thayrshire tatties01:27:2401:27:36+00:33:22
171st

268

Angela SwanF68thV5017th01:27:2601:27:38+00:33:24
172nd

165

ISOBEL MartinF69thV4026thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:27:2301:27:46+00:33:21
173rd

26

Victoria CahillF70thSEN25th01:27:4501:27:59+00:33:43
174th

32

Maureen CampbellF71stV4027thJog Scotland Milngavie01:27:4301:28:04+00:33:41
175th

25

Richard BurgessM104thV6010th01:28:2501:28:33+00:34:23
176th

163

Kim MageeF72ndSEN26th01:28:3801:28:57+00:34:36
177th

285

MORVEN WalshF73rdV4028thDunoon Hill Runners01:29:0301:29:15+00:35:01
178th

220

Margaret PeeblesF74thV5018thMaryhill Harriers01:29:1101:29:26+00:35:09
179th

224

Yvonne PragerF75thV602ndGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:29:2001:29:35+00:35:18
180th

244

Victoria ScottF76thSEN27th01:29:2401:29:37+00:35:22
181st

105

LYNETTE HarkinsF77thV5019thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:29:3701:30:01+00:35:35
182nd

21

Alan BrownlieM105thV5022ndnone01:30:1001:30:27+00:36:08
183rd

92

Catriona GourleyF78thV5020thGiffnock North AC01:30:3501:30:47+00:36:33
184th

147

Silke LoehndorfF79thV5021stGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:30:3501:30:50+00:36:33
185th

12

Rhona BennieF80thV5022ndWesterlands Cross Country Club01:30:3401:30:58+00:36:32
186th

291

Dawn WilliamsonF81stV4029th01:31:3601:31:52+00:37:34
187th

39

Paula CollinsF82ndV4030th01:31:3701:31:57+00:37:35
188th

272

Fraser TennentM106thJUN1st01:31:3801:32:05+00:37:36
189th

259

Tricia StevensonF83rdV603rdClydesdale Harriers01:31:4701:32:09+00:37:45
190th

28

ALAN CameronM107thV4038thClydesdale Harriers01:31:5001:32:11+00:37:48
191st

71

JOHN FarrM108thV5023rd01:32:0301:32:24+00:38:01
192nd

35

Caroline CherryF84thV5023rdJog Scotland01:32:1401:32:32+00:38:12
193rd

239

Brian RutherfordM109thV5024th01:32:2101:32:43+00:38:19
194th

240

Alistair RutherfordM110thV5025th01:32:2101:32:43+00:38:19
195th

42

Kathryn CooperF85thV4031st01:32:2301:32:46+00:38:21
196th

188

Andy McnaughtonM111stV5026thRON'S RUNNERS01:32:4801:32:59+00:38:46
197th

29

james CampbellM112ndV4039thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:32:5201:33:08+00:38:50
198th

243

Robert SandersonM113rdV5027thKirkintilloch Olympians01:33:1801:33:35+00:39:16
199th

135

ELAINE JohnstoneF86thV4032nd01:34:1201:34:36+00:40:10
200th

189

Cindy McneillF87thV5024th01:34:2501:34:51+00:40:23
201st

69

Randy FairgardenM114thV4040th01:35:1401:35:28+00:41:12
202nd

253

MOIRA SmithF88thV5025thKirkintilloch Olympians01:35:2201:35:37+00:41:20
203rd

264

Rose StrachanF89thV5026thKirkintilloch Olympians01:35:4101:36:00+00:41:39
204th

181

ANGELA McgregorF90thV5027th01:35:3801:36:03+00:41:36
205th

238

Cat RossF91stSEN28th01:35:4501:36:08+00:41:43
206th

184

Anne MckechnieF92ndV4033rd01:36:5901:37:18+00:42:57
207th

120

Craig HoustonM115thV5028th01:36:5401:37:21+00:42:52
208th

182

LESLEY McguireF93rdV5028th01:37:4801:38:00+00:43:46
209th

221

Karen PenmanF94thV4034thJog Scotland01:37:4501:38:01+00:43:43
210th

104

Lizzie HamiltonF95thSEN29thGlasgow Triathlon Club01:37:4501:38:08+00:43:43
211st

67

Lynn EvendenF96thV5029thJogscotland01:37:5801:38:13+00:43:56
212nd

271

Stephen TennentM116thV5029th01:37:5901:38:28+00:43:57
213rd

152

Jacqueline LyonsF97thV4035th01:38:0001:38:28+00:43:58
214th

231

Majella PurcellF98thV4036th01:38:5001:39:10+00:44:48
215th

130

Caroline IrvineF99thV4037thJOGGING BUDDIES01:39:3201:39:56+00:45:30
216th

77

Victoria GarnettF100thSEN30th01:39:5601:40:13+00:45:54
217th

164

Sandra MalleyF101stV4038th01:40:0201:40:18+00:46:00
218th

10

Daniel BegleyM117thJUN2nd01:40:4001:40:59+00:46:38
219th

34

Amanda CharlesF102ndV4039thJog Scotland Milngavie01:40:5401:41:12+00:46:52
220th

73

Carrol FinlayF103rdV5030thRons Runners01:40:5201:41:19+00:46:50
221st

80

Claire GaultF104thV4040thjogscotland Milngavie01:42:0201:42:22+00:48:00
222nd

123

Kay HunterF105thV4041st01:42:0201:42:22+00:48:00
223rd

185

Pauline MckeownF106thV5031st01:42:0801:42:30+00:48:06
224th

102

John HalesM118thV4041st01:43:2101:43:26+00:49:19
225th

126

KAREN HyslopF107thV5032ndPaisley Jogging Budies01:45:0801:45:33+00:51:06
226th

64

JANETTE ElrickF108thV5033rd01:46:0201:46:27+00:52:00
227th

63

Jim ElrickM119thV6011thGlasgow Phoenix Runners01:50:1501:50:41+00:56:13
228th

267

Lorna SutherlandF109thV5034thGlasgow Phoenix Runners01:50:1701:50:43+00:56:15
229th

62

Fiona DuffF110thV4042ndJog Scotland Larbert01:52:0401:52:30+00:58:02
230th

22

David BryantM120thV4042ndBMF Falkirk01:52:0501:52:31+00:58:03
231st

136

Paul JossM121stSEN37thGlasgow Triathlon Club01:52:5601:53:06+00:58:54
232nd

255

Donna SteeleF111stSEN31st01:55:5401:56:04+01:01:52
233rd

74

KIRSTY FlemingF112ndV4043rd02:02:2902:02:56+01:08:27
DNF (2 in total)
-

5

Jennifer BainFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

95

Cee GrantFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
Started (1 in total)
-

115

CHRISTOPHER HeverMV50Maryhill Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00
Mull of Kintyre & Half Marathon 10K 2019-05-26 10:30:00
Smokies 10 Mile Road Race 10 Miles 2019-03-03 11:00:00