Lancing College 10K 2018

Mar
25
2018

10K Distance

Running | 2018-03-25 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (515 in total)
1st

113

Andrew MccaskillM1stS301st00:35:5700:35:59-
2nd

619

Chris GilbertM2ndV451stLewes Ac00:37:4000:37:41+00:01:43
3rd

381

Oliver Patrick PritchardM3rdS201stCIRENCESTER AC00:37:5200:37:53+00:01:55
4th

580

Matthew BristowM4thV401stBrighton and Hove City AC00:38:1400:38:15+00:02:17
5th

583

Tobias BremerM5thS351stBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:39:2700:39:28+00:03:30
6th

356

PAUL WeirM6thS302nd00:40:1000:40:12+00:04:13
7th

48

Owen KnightM7thU201stWorthing And District Harriers00:40:2900:40:30+00:04:32
8th

13

Jonny DaleM8thV402ndBrighton and Hove City AC00:41:0400:41:06+00:05:07
9th

519

Julian BoyerM9thV501stHaywards Heath Harriers00:41:0800:41:10+00:05:11
10th

428

Steven BirdM10thS352nd00:41:1500:41:18+00:05:18
11th

472

Oliver InsealM11thV403rd00:41:5000:41:53+00:05:53
12th

496

Joe SoltiM12thV452nd00:41:5400:41:58+00:05:57
13th

512

Ollie OwenM13thS303rdWorthing And District Harriers00:42:1300:42:14+00:06:16
14th

214

Tara ShanahanF1stV451stArena 8000:42:4400:42:46+00:06:47
15th

595

Martha CoyleF2ndS201stBrighton and Hove City AC00:43:0700:43:09+00:07:10
16th

491

Peter LittleboyM14thV404th00:43:3000:43:38+00:07:33
17th

154

Lloyd PalmerM15thS304thWorthing And District Harriers00:43:3500:43:41+00:07:38
18th

630

Mark PotterM16thV405th00:43:4300:43:47+00:07:46
19th

559

Darren LodgeM17thS353rdWorthing And District Harriers00:43:4400:43:50+00:07:47
20th

144

Julian PopeM18thS305th00:43:4500:43:48+00:07:48
21st

473

Matt WakefordM19thS306th00:43:5500:43:58+00:07:58
22nd

20

Paul HewittM20thV406thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:43:5600:43:58+00:07:59
23rd

307

Helena RooneyF3rdS301stArena 8000:44:0200:44:05+00:08:05
24th

391

James WinchesterM21stS307th00:44:0600:44:10+00:08:09
25th

527

Matt QuintonM22ndS251stHaywards Heath Harriers00:44:1700:44:20+00:08:20
26th

572

Linda SchofieldF4thV452nd00:44:1800:44:25+00:08:21
27th

618

Paul ClareM23rdS308th00:44:3500:44:37+00:08:38
28th

156

Anthony NormanM24thV407th00:44:4600:44:51+00:08:49
29th

603

Christopher LuesleyM25thS354thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:44:5300:44:55+00:08:56
30th

319

Alan WilcoxM26thV453rd00:44:5700:45:01+00:09:00
31st

250

Ollie RichardsM27thV408th00:45:1200:45:18+00:09:15
32nd

484

Dean FoxM28thV454th00:45:2200:45:25+00:09:25
33rd

114

Keith PaineM29thV455th00:45:3200:45:41+00:09:35
34th

535

Andy ClarkM30thV456th00:45:4600:45:52+00:09:49
35th

171

Barney BristowM31stS355thLancing Eagles00:46:0000:46:02+00:10:03
36th

207

Pete ByrneM32ndS356th00:46:0200:46:05+00:10:05
37th

539

Rob DerkinM33rdV502nd00:46:1200:46:14+00:10:15
38th

444

Cameron MclatchieM34thS357th00:46:1200:46:19+00:10:15
39th

43

Andrew WakeM35thS309th00:46:1800:46:23+00:10:21
40th

27

Gavin ThomsonM36thV457th00:46:3400:46:39+00:10:37
41st

510

Thomas Timothy Jeremy DallmanM37thS3010th00:46:3400:46:41+00:10:37
42nd

542

Josh WindelsM38thS252nd00:46:3700:46:42+00:10:40
43rd

266

James BarnesM39thS358th00:46:3900:46:45+00:10:42
44th

474

Richard HaynesM40thV601st00:46:4800:46:52+00:10:51
45th

457

Alex SpenderM41stV458th00:46:5000:46:57+00:10:53
46th

103

Steve LeeM42ndV503rdLancing Eagles00:46:5100:46:54+00:10:54
47th

76

Jon RoobottomM43rdS359th00:46:5400:46:59+00:10:57
48th

97

David KempM44thV551stArena 8000:46:5600:47:01+00:10:59
49th

310

Graeme BanksM45thS3510th00:47:0700:47:13+00:11:10
50th

155

Matt HowellsM46thS3511thHaywards Heath Harriers00:47:1700:47:22+00:11:20
51st

49

Matthew RandallM47thS202nd00:47:2600:47:36+00:11:29
52nd

488

Shaun FurlongM48thV409th00:47:2700:47:30+00:11:30
53rd

101

Brett CareyM49thV459th00:47:4000:47:44+00:11:43
54th

431

Leon DeakinM50thS3512th00:47:5400:47:59+00:11:57
55th

412

Tim BushbyM51stV4510th00:47:5800:48:06+00:12:01
56th

465

Peter GilmartinM52ndV504th00:48:0400:48:10+00:12:07
57th

558

Graham JennerM53rdV4511thHaywards Heath Harriers00:48:0700:48:14+00:12:10
58th

241

Tony EarlM54thV505th00:48:1300:48:20+00:12:16
58th

470

Yasmin ColemanF5thS251st00:48:0700:48:07+00:12:10
59th

551

Richard SmithM55thV4010th00:48:5500:49:19+00:12:58
60th

201

Mike HowardM56thV4512thHove Hornets00:48:5800:49:04+00:13:01
61st

385

Nicholas BarterM57thS3513th00:48:5800:49:10+00:13:01
62nd

9

Alan FryM58thV4513thBurgess Hill Runners00:49:0600:49:17+00:13:09
63rd

211

Francesca MillingF5thS351st00:49:1100:49:15+00:13:14
64th

145

Ross GardnerM59thS3011th00:49:1200:49:21+00:13:15
65th

218

Joe SpencerM60thS3012th00:49:1300:49:22+00:13:16
66th

568

Steve FarmerM61stV4514thBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:49:1800:49:25+00:13:21
67th

99

Emma WilliamsF6thV453rd00:49:2300:49:32+00:13:26
68th

115

James O???neillM62ndS3514th00:49:2700:49:34+00:13:30
69th

409

Tim McgrathM63rdV4011th00:49:2800:49:37+00:13:31
70th

425

Julius WindelsM64thV506th00:49:3200:49:42+00:13:35
71st

617

Philip ScottM65thV552ndHaywards Heath Harriers00:49:3200:49:43+00:13:35
72nd

14

Adam ThomsonM66thV4515th00:49:3400:49:38+00:13:37
73rd

55

Matthew OrrellM67thV4516thWorthing And District Harriers00:49:3600:49:43+00:13:39
74th

490

Chris RoweM68thV4012th00:49:3700:49:41+00:13:40
75th

498

Dan HarmerM69thS3515th00:49:4200:49:49+00:13:45
76th

205

Steven BellF7thS302nd00:49:4600:49:50+00:13:49
77th

578

Andrew MedcalfM70thS3013th00:49:5300:50:02+00:13:56
78th

287

Sarah CollinsF8thV401st00:49:5400:50:08+00:13:57
79th

292

Stephen MurrayM71stS3014th00:50:0800:50:27+00:14:11
80th

390

Jamie AshM72ndV4517th00:50:0900:50:18+00:14:12
81st

220

Jessica ThomsonF9thS251stTone Zone Runners00:50:1200:50:23+00:14:15
82nd

602

Andrew KempM73rdS3516th00:50:1700:50:22+00:14:20
83rd

475

Maresa PittF10thV454th00:50:1800:50:24+00:14:21
84th

152

Andy RaymondM74thV4518th00:50:2000:50:27+00:14:23
85th

340

Roy WoodM75thS3015th00:50:2100:50:32+00:14:24
86th

302

Harriet CunninghamF11thS352ndbrighton tri club00:50:2700:50:42+00:14:30
87th

150

Carl BryantM76thV4013thTone Zone Runners00:50:3100:50:41+00:14:34
88th

418

Stuart BoysM77thV4014th00:50:3700:50:40+00:14:40
89th

130

Chris BlakerM78thS3016thDont Hug Me I`m Running00:50:3900:50:58+00:14:42
90th

161

Gavin ThomasM79thV4015th00:50:3900:50:45+00:14:42
91st

495

James BonnerM80thS253rd00:50:4000:50:49+00:14:43
92nd

538

Miles Van Der LugtM81stV4016thGosport Road Runners00:50:4800:50:51+00:14:51
93rd

79

James WylieM82ndS3017th00:50:4900:51:07+00:14:52
94th

429

Grahame HurrenM83rdV507th00:50:5100:50:59+00:14:54
95th

513

Lorna HackettF12thS252nd00:50:5800:51:06+00:15:01
96th

588

Ed BellM84thV4017th00:50:5900:51:02+00:15:02
97th

87

Carl BicknellM85thV553rdHaywards Heath Harriers00:51:0000:51:11+00:15:03
98th

74

Liam Banham-raywardM86thS3018thLancing Eagles00:51:0200:51:09+00:15:05
99th

543

Darren SteeleM87thS3517th00:51:0300:51:27+00:15:06
100th

503

Mike DiggerM88thV4519th00:51:0500:51:13+00:15:08
101st

453

Tony BlaydenM89thV508th00:51:0600:51:09+00:15:09
102nd

536

Roy HillM90thV4018th00:51:0600:51:14+00:15:09
103rd

106

Jack LloydM91stS203rdWorthing And District Harriers00:51:0900:51:16+00:15:12
104th

331

John ArmanM92ndS3518th00:51:1200:51:17+00:15:15
105th

343

Natasha SwanF13thV402nd00:51:1400:51:20+00:15:17
106th

254

Doug LucktaylorM93rdS3519th00:51:1500:51:18+00:15:18
107th

100

Michael WilliamsM94thV4520th00:51:1600:51:24+00:15:19
108th

3

Tim KimberM95thS3520th00:51:1600:51:24+00:15:19
109th

627

Janice LockyerF14thV455thWorthing And District Harriers00:51:1900:51:26+00:15:22
110th

151

Andy MilesM96thV509th00:51:2100:51:31+00:15:24
111st

463

Nigel TurleyM97thV554th00:51:2200:51:35+00:15:25
112nd

442

Martin McginlayM98thS3521stRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:51:2800:51:31+00:15:31
113rd

537

Kevin IvesM99thS3019th00:51:3100:51:48+00:15:34
114th

314

Guido TapiaM100thV651stLancing Eagles00:51:3700:51:45+00:15:40
115th

471

Steve Mant MantM101stV4019th00:51:4600:51:52+00:15:49
116th

131

Steve PettitM102ndV4521st00:51:5400:52:07+00:15:57
117th

47

Sharon WilsonF15thV456thReigate Priory AC00:51:5900:52:08+00:16:02
118th

480

Claire Jane RutherfordF16thV403rd00:52:0200:52:12+00:16:05
119th

92

Trevor SymesM103rdV5010th00:52:0600:52:19+00:16:09
120th

545

Garry GaskinM104thV5011thTone Zone Runners00:52:1600:52:26+00:16:19
121st

61

Garry SnowM105thV4522nd00:52:1800:52:43+00:16:21
122nd

7

Neil HewittM106thV4020th00:52:2500:52:31+00:16:28
123rd

19

Isobel MuirF17thV404thArena 8000:52:3100:52:34+00:16:34
124th

623

Marcus HammertonM107thV4523rdchichester runners and ac00:52:3100:52:38+00:16:34
125th

329

Pierre D'alessioM108thV4524th00:52:3300:53:02+00:16:36
126th

168

Jo StakimF18thV457th00:52:3500:52:37+00:16:38
127th

497

Nick SoltiM109thV5012th00:52:3600:52:41+00:16:39
128th

529

Marcus WhiteM110thV5013thTone Zone Runners00:52:3900:52:49+00:16:42
129th

45

Barry WallerM111stV70+1stWorthing And District Harriers00:52:4100:52:55+00:16:44
130th

157

Liz GroomeF19thS353rd00:52:4100:54:17+00:16:44
131st

82

Nuala SmythF20thV501stARUNNERS00:52:4100:52:52+00:16:44
132nd

610

Nigel PriceM112ndV555thARUNNERS00:52:4800:53:02+00:16:51
133rd

505

Ian PetersM113rdV5014th00:52:5000:53:01+00:16:53
134th

594

Jamie DarlingM114thV4525th00:52:5400:53:22+00:16:57
135th

502

Mark CardM115thV4021stRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:53:0000:53:10+00:17:03
136th

70

Claire RidleyF21stV405th00:53:0400:53:33+00:17:07
137th

237

Richard RobinsonM116thV4022nd00:53:2500:53:40+00:17:28
138th

629

Alex GregoryM117thV4023rd00:53:2800:53:46+00:17:31
139th

628

Nigel BrooksM118thV602nd00:53:2800:53:39+00:17:31
140th

12

David BaldryM119thS3522nd00:53:3000:53:44+00:17:33
141st

560

Dean BattersbyM120thV5015th00:53:3900:53:49+00:17:42
142nd

563

Nick EbdonM121stV5016th00:53:4500:54:02+00:17:48
143rd

327

Liam WilliamsM122ndS254th00:53:4500:53:53+00:17:48
144th

406

Dylan PhillipsM123rdV4024th00:53:4700:54:03+00:17:50
145th

357

Jonathan DaymondM124thV4025th00:53:4700:54:02+00:17:50
146th

178

Charlotte SparkesF22ndS354th00:53:4800:54:03+00:17:51
147th

426

Richard WaddupM125thV5017th00:53:5000:53:58+00:17:53
148th

530

Vicky HillierF23rdV458th00:53:5100:54:03+00:17:54
149th

373

Elliott WilliamsonM126thS255th00:53:5600:54:08+00:17:59
150th

398

Hugh StevenageM127thV5018th00:54:0000:54:13+00:18:03
151st

435

Steve BaldwinM128thS204th00:54:0200:54:30+00:18:05
152nd

550

David WoolfordM129thS3523rd00:54:0500:54:28+00:18:08
153rd

424

Nick RusbridgeM130thV5019th00:54:0900:54:19+00:18:12
154th

609

Juliette ReaderF24thS202ndARUNNERS00:54:1000:54:28+00:18:13
155th

17

Stuart WithersM131stV4526th00:54:2000:54:31+00:18:23
156th

408

Damon BlockM132ndV4527th00:54:2300:54:38+00:18:26
157th

285

Naomi AyersF25thV406th00:54:2300:54:37+00:18:26
158th

141

Kate WardF26thV459th00:54:2400:54:39+00:18:27
159th

342

Ian PearceM133rdV4528th00:54:3200:54:44+00:18:35
160th

321

Chris Findlay-geerM134thV4026th00:54:3700:54:50+00:18:40
161st

71

Alex MillM135thS3524th00:54:3700:54:42+00:18:40
162nd

183

Karen ThompsonF27thV502ndHaywards Heath Harriers00:54:3800:54:49+00:18:41
163rd

219

Stuart ThomsonM136thV556thTone Zone Runners00:54:4000:54:53+00:18:43
164th

204

Peter HibbertM137thS256th00:54:5900:55:17+00:19:02
165th

564

Paul TownsendM138thV70+2nd00:54:5900:55:13+00:19:02
166th

346

Graham RobinsonM139thS3525th00:55:0600:55:21+00:19:09
167th

190

Paul RichardsonM140thV4529th00:55:0600:55:32+00:19:09
168th

394

Mark DewdneyM141stV5020th00:55:1500:55:29+00:19:18
169th

499

Phil MottersheadM142ndV557th00:55:1600:55:26+00:19:19
170th

172

Katie ProutF28thS355th00:55:1800:55:25+00:19:21
171st

165

Matthew ScraseM143rdS3526th00:55:1900:55:33+00:19:22
172nd

511

Cindy StylesF29thV407thVegan Runners00:55:2100:55:35+00:19:24
173rd

64

Peter AllenM144thV4530thSTEYNING AC00:55:2200:55:33+00:19:25
174th

273

Neal UdeenM145thV558thHove Hornets00:55:4200:55:53+00:19:45
175th

370

James HoldsworthM146thV4531st00:55:4300:55:58+00:19:46
176th

274

Guy RichardsonM147thS3527th00:55:4600:55:55+00:19:49
177th

384

Darren GoldsmithM148thV5021st00:56:0400:56:13+00:20:07
178th

534

Juliet FineF30thV4510thArena 8000:56:0500:56:14+00:20:08
179th

240

Michael PirrieM149thS257th00:56:0500:56:23+00:20:08
180th

622

Daniel SanchezM150thS3528th00:56:1300:56:30+00:20:16
181st

338

Clare SuttonF31stV408th00:56:1400:56:36+00:20:17
182nd

548

David Keith NottidgeM151stV603rdLingfield RC00:56:1700:56:26+00:20:20
183rd

177

Lucy CordingleyF32ndS356th00:56:1700:56:53+00:20:20
184th

303

Kevin MouldM152ndS3529th00:56:2400:56:39+00:20:27
185th

166

Neil ClarkeM153rdV4532ndHorsham Joggers00:56:2700:56:45+00:20:30
186th

301

Terry AveyM154thV652ndBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:56:3300:56:38+00:20:36
187th

123

Claire MonahanF33rdS357th00:56:4000:57:01+00:20:43
188th

235

Nigel WilksM155thV4533rd00:56:4000:56:57+00:20:43
189th

596

Jayne BallF34thV503rd00:56:4300:57:13+00:20:46
190th

439

Shaun TaylorM156thS3020th00:56:5200:57:27+00:20:55
191st

264

Steven TaylorM157thV5022nd00:56:5500:57:07+00:20:58
192nd

579

Tracey KingF35thS358thBrighton and Hove City AC00:56:5700:57:11+00:21:00
193rd

251

Amy RichardsF36thV409th00:56:5900:57:16+00:21:02
194th

210

Mark MillingM158thV4534th00:57:0200:57:20+00:21:05
195th

288

Paddy SolanM159thV4535th00:57:0200:57:30+00:21:05
196th

233

John LittleM160thV4536thLancing Eagles00:57:0200:57:38+00:21:05
197th

464

Steve TurnerM161stV5023rd00:57:1200:57:24+00:21:15
198th

458

Danielle CookF37thS359th00:57:1400:57:35+00:21:17
199th

256

Kevin MilesM162ndV4537th00:57:2000:57:37+00:21:23
200th

520

Emma SibleyF38thV504th00:57:2300:57:46+00:21:26
201st

102

Andrew SharpM163rdV559th00:57:2500:57:29+00:21:28
202nd

421

Robert CatlinM164thV604thlgrunner00:57:2800:57:42+00:21:31
203rd

255

George HutchinsonM165thS3530th00:57:2800:57:46+00:21:31
204th

69

Paula SharpF39thV4010th00:57:3600:57:59+00:21:39
205th

68

David BennettM166thS205th00:57:4100:57:53+00:21:44
206th

393

Kevin HaggerM167thV5024th00:57:4900:58:13+00:21:52
207th

228

Rob BridgerM168thV4027th00:57:5100:58:11+00:21:54
208th

361

David TaylorM169thV4538th00:57:5200:58:09+00:21:55
209th

416

Russell BurtonM170thV5025th00:57:5500:58:12+00:21:58
210th

407

Oli ReltonM171stS3021st00:58:1300:58:38+00:22:16
211st

291

Beatrix SzaboF40thS3510th00:58:1800:58:39+00:22:21
212nd

242

Michaela DuncanF41stV4511th00:58:2300:58:46+00:22:26
213rd

95

Angela DartonF42ndV505thLancing Eagles00:58:2700:58:40+00:22:30
214th

613

Hazel ShewardF43rdS303rdARUNNERS00:58:3000:58:49+00:22:33
215th

231

Jo FinnF44thV4011th00:58:3100:58:50+00:22:34
216th

143

Melanie KrudyF45thV551st00:58:3500:58:57+00:22:38
217th

234

David CraggsM172ndV5510th00:58:3800:58:54+00:22:41
218th

232

Matt ThomasM173rdV4028th00:58:3800:58:58+00:22:41
219th

419

Tony WatsonM174thV4029th00:58:5200:59:09+00:22:55
220th

582

Julie MacdonaldF46thV4512th00:59:0100:59:22+00:23:04
221st

404

Joanne UptonF47thV4012thKent AC00:59:0200:59:24+00:23:05
222nd

521

Nigel JeyesM175thV5511th00:59:0200:59:20+00:23:05
223rd

436

Selina ThorringtonF48thS3511th00:59:0600:59:30+00:23:09
224th

78

James EavesM176thS3022nd00:59:0600:59:26+00:23:09
225th

597

Gavin EdwardsM177thV5026th00:59:2801:00:26+00:23:31
226th

587

Mark ChristmasM178thV4030th00:59:3001:00:00+00:23:33
227th

34

Melanie ShreeveF49thV601st00:59:3000:59:50+00:23:33
228th

109

Emily CogginF50thV4513th00:59:3000:59:50+00:23:33
229th

129

Louise CliffordF51stS3512th00:59:3400:59:43+00:23:37
230th

36

John PalmerM179thV5027thBurgess Hill Runners00:59:3501:00:08+00:23:38
231st

246

Kim DaviesF52ndS3513thARUNNERS00:59:4001:00:01+00:23:43
232nd

280

John HeysM180thV653rd00:59:4501:00:12+00:23:48
233rd

355

Hazel CaulfieldF53rdS203rd00:59:4901:00:15+00:23:52
234th

461

John RussellM181stV605th00:59:5101:00:13+00:23:54
235th

124

Jason EastaughM182ndS3023rd00:59:5301:00:36+00:23:56
236th

586

Lana ChristmasF54thV4013th00:59:5801:00:28+00:24:01
237th

6

Mark StimpsonM183rdV5028thLancing Eagles01:00:0701:00:36+00:24:10
238th

18

Julia FrancisM184thS206th01:00:0801:00:43+00:24:11
239th

445

Daniel HughesM185thV4031st01:00:1401:00:29+00:24:17
240th

198

Joey PatelF55thS3514th01:00:1801:00:39+00:24:21
241st

196

Abbie HillsF56thS253rd01:00:1801:00:37+00:24:21
242nd

284

Alison BickersF57thV4014thWorthing And District Harriers01:00:2301:01:57+00:24:26
243rd

188

Kelly MeasuresF58thV4015th01:00:2401:00:47+00:24:27
244th

91

Sally SymesF59thV506thBurgess Hill Runners01:00:2401:01:04+00:24:27
245th

180

Michael BatesM186thS3531st01:00:2501:00:42+00:24:28
246th

347

Helena BirdF60thV4016thWORTHING RUNNING SISTERS01:00:3101:00:56+00:24:34
247th

208

Heidi CarverF61stS3515th01:00:4301:01:14+00:24:46
248th

206

Simi BagshawF62ndS3516th01:00:4701:01:06+00:24:50
249th

349

Leanne ChapmanF63rdS3517th01:00:5701:01:05+00:25:00
250th

526

Scott DalyM187thS258th01:01:1201:01:18+00:25:15
251st

478

Carol GrantF64thV602nd01:01:1301:01:34+00:25:16
252nd

247

Barry MarcantonioM188thS3024th01:01:1501:01:31+00:25:18
253rd

504

Naomi WebbF65thS304th01:01:2201:01:45+00:25:25
254th

362

Robert BewesM189thV5029th01:01:3101:02:07+00:25:34
255th

414

Jill RossF66thV4017th01:01:3401:01:58+00:25:37
256th

222

Mary MorganF67thS3518thCrawley Saints and Sinners01:01:3501:01:56+00:25:38
257th

160

Kirsty HoweF68thV4514th01:01:3601:02:08+00:25:39
258th

467

Mark BeattieM190thV4539th01:01:3901:01:53+00:25:42
259th

138

Lynn CarterF69thV4018th01:01:3901:02:14+00:25:42
260th

403

Mark AdamsM191stV5512th01:01:4001:02:14+00:25:43
261st

24

Paul MclaughlinM192ndV606th01:01:4001:02:14+00:25:43
262nd

39

David JohnM193rdS3532nd01:01:4401:01:56+00:25:47
263rd

581

Kirsty BarnesF70thS305th01:01:4501:02:22+00:25:48
264th

549

Ian StevensM194thV654thRedway runners01:01:5501:02:32+00:25:58
265th

363

Katia VamvakitiF71stV4515th01:02:0201:02:34+00:26:05
266th

162

Michael SextonM195thV5030th01:02:0301:02:30+00:26:06
267th

88

Lavinia MchughF72ndS254thLancing Eagles01:02:0601:02:20+00:26:09
268th

277

Emma CallisterF73rdS255th01:02:0901:02:44+00:26:12
269th

359

Sharron HallsF74thV4516th01:02:1301:02:29+00:26:16
270th

372

Laura MitchellF75thS256th01:02:1501:02:27+00:26:18
271st

392

Kate DodsworthF76thV4517th01:02:1701:02:42+00:26:20
272nd

397

Amanda SullivanF77thV552nd01:02:2201:02:45+00:26:25
273rd

182

Leon Van WykM196thV5031st01:02:2301:03:10+00:26:26
274th

66

Kevin MillsM197thV5032ndItchen Spitfires Running Club01:02:2401:02:59+00:26:27
275th

67

Julie MillsF78thV507th01:02:2401:02:59+00:26:27
276th

169

Kim MalinsF79thV508th01:02:3401:03:17+00:26:37
277th

430

Rachel BurstowF80thV509th01:02:3901:03:02+00:26:42
278th

108

Laura ThomF81stS3519th01:02:5601:03:20+00:26:59
279th

388

Robert RichardsonM198thV5513th01:02:5901:03:15+00:27:02
280th

562

Lisa EbdonF82ndV4518th01:03:0301:03:26+00:27:06
281st

351

Laura FinchF83rdS204th01:03:1001:03:27+00:27:13
282nd

468

Fiona ChambersF84thV4019th01:03:1601:03:38+00:27:19
283rd

483

Sharon VincentF85thS3520th01:03:1701:03:52+00:27:20
284th

466

Penny TurleyF86thV603rd01:03:1801:03:39+00:27:21
285th

620

Bassel ElkhateebM199thS3025th01:03:2101:04:00+00:27:24
286th

275

Rachael FisherF87thV4519th01:03:2301:03:51+00:27:26
287th

369

Amy BonifaceF88thV4020th01:03:3001:03:49+00:27:33
288th

607

Samantha YatesF89thV5010thTone Zone Runners01:03:3701:04:18+00:27:40
289th

311

John HulmeM200thV5514thLancing Eagles01:03:3701:04:11+00:27:40
290th

625

Nigel AbbottM201stS3533rd01:03:3801:04:12+00:27:41
291st

624

Helen SeeneyF90thV4021st01:03:3901:04:13+00:27:42
292nd

433

Helen MallowsF91stV5011th01:03:3901:04:02+00:27:42
293rd

140

Zoe PayneF92ndS3521st01:03:4301:04:11+00:27:46
294th

290

Tracey HarwoodF93rdV5012th01:03:4501:03:58+00:27:48
295th

179

Chris ScottM202ndS3534th01:03:4601:04:17+00:27:49
296th

93

Jo BellF94thV4022nd01:03:4601:04:10+00:27:49
297th

456

Sandra Nemorin-noelF95thV553rd01:03:4901:04:12+00:27:52
298th

259

Sharon MchaleF96thV4520thLancing Eagles01:03:5801:04:11+00:28:01
299th

395

Clara O'connorF97thV4521st01:04:0201:04:28+00:28:05
300th

437

David Thomas LeenM203rdV5033rd01:04:0901:04:41+00:28:12
301st

308

Georgina FosseyF98thV554th01:04:1101:04:30+00:28:14
302nd

176

Natasha TrigwellF99thV4522nd01:04:1401:04:43+00:28:17
303rd

245

Jane KingF100thV4023rd01:04:1501:04:36+00:28:18
304th

353

Sarah SlatorF101stS306th01:04:1701:04:43+00:28:20
305th

552

Stefania RossoF102ndV4024th01:04:1901:04:42+00:28:22
306th

360

Paul Taylor-searleM204thV607th01:04:1901:04:48+00:28:22
307th

225

Kathy SealyF103rdV5013th01:04:3201:05:00+00:28:35
308th

33

Emma WarmanF104thS3522nd01:04:3601:05:04+00:28:39
309th

32

Matthew AllenM205thS3535th01:04:3701:05:04+00:28:40
310th

481

DAVE HughesM206thV5515th01:04:4001:05:20+00:28:43
311st

137

Alex MellorM207thV4032nd01:04:4101:04:57+00:28:44
312nd

221

Fiona ParagpuriF105thV5014th01:04:4301:05:10+00:28:46
313rd

283

Louise StrongF106thS307th01:04:4601:05:23+00:28:49
314th

350

Julie PerryF107thV4523rd01:04:4701:05:28+00:28:50
315th

153

Clare WattsF108thV4524th01:04:5301:05:08+00:28:56
316th

571

Martin BaileyM208thS259th01:04:5601:05:25+00:28:59
317th

26

Alexander AbbottM209thU202nd01:05:0801:05:36+00:29:11
318th

118

Marjo-Riitta AllanF109thV4025th01:05:0801:05:30+00:29:11
319th

320

Kim MitchellF110thS3523rd01:05:1601:05:51+00:29:19
320th

566

Elizabeth MooreF111stS308th01:05:1901:05:58+00:29:22
321st

200

David WoodhouseM210thV608thBurgess Hill Runners01:05:2101:06:02+00:29:24
322nd

322

Jonathan HarringtonM211stV5516th01:05:2401:05:48+00:29:27
323rd

229

Alex EdwardsM212ndV4033rd01:05:2601:05:46+00:29:29
324th

306

Paige TaylorF112ndU201st01:05:3201:06:06+00:29:35
325th

341

Madelaine PadgettF113rdU202nd01:05:3301:06:06+00:29:36
326th

449

Roger WellerM213rdV4540th01:05:3901:06:12+00:29:42
327th

1

Carl BennettM214thS2510thLancing Eagles01:05:3901:06:15+00:29:42
328th

236

Logan WilksM215thU203rd01:05:4001:05:56+00:29:43
329th

195

Rosie WolfF114thS309th01:05:4001:06:20+00:29:43
330th

411

Vince Moran-mchughM216thV4541st01:05:5001:06:34+00:29:53
331st

44

Amber HuntF115thV5015thHove Hornets01:05:5301:06:34+00:29:56
332nd

492

Simon CleaverM217thV4034th01:05:5601:06:25+00:29:59
333rd

493

Clare JonesF116thS3010th01:05:5701:06:25+00:30:00
334th

528

Debbie BelcherF117thV4525thBRIGHTON AND HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:06:0101:06:33+00:30:04
335th

567

Sophie MundayF118thV4526th01:06:0101:06:42+00:30:04
336th

368

Danielle PalmerF119thS3524th01:06:0101:06:22+00:30:04
337th

354

Michael SlatorM218thS3536th01:06:0201:06:30+00:30:05
338th

175

James FoleyM219thV5034th01:06:0701:06:36+00:30:10
339th

344

Jennie AlcockF120thV4026th01:06:1001:06:39+00:30:13
340th

378

Angela WhiteF121stV4527th01:06:1401:06:52+00:30:17
341st

576

Julian CossonM220thV4542ndLancing Eagles01:06:1501:06:42+00:30:18
342nd

189

Laura JointF122ndS3011th01:06:1601:06:46+00:30:19
343rd

626

Leon HumphreyM221stS2511th01:06:1701:06:35+00:30:20
344th

60

Emma SnowF123rdV4528th01:06:2601:06:52+00:30:29
345th

209

Hollie HodsonF124thS3012th01:06:3001:07:01+00:30:33
346th

135

Jonathan LeaM222ndS3537th01:06:3301:07:00+00:30:36
347th

507

David TeesM223rdV5517th01:06:3701:07:03+00:30:40
348th

611

Nicky BenchF125thV4027thARUNNERS01:06:3701:06:57+00:30:40
349th

318

Sheila WilcoxF126thV4529th01:06:3801:07:18+00:30:41
350th

174

Jade TrigwellF127thS257th01:06:4001:07:09+00:30:43
351st

547

Sarah DenscombeF128thV4530thWorthing And District Harriers01:06:4201:07:04+00:30:45
352nd

380

Nicola HintonF129thV4028th01:06:4401:07:17+00:30:47
353rd

462

Janet AttwaterF130thV604th01:06:4501:07:13+00:30:48
354th

524

Claire JonesF131stV4531st01:06:5601:07:36+00:30:59
355th

313

Bernadette ElderF132ndV4532nd01:07:0301:07:45+00:31:06
356th

62

Rebecca SmithF133rdV4533rd01:07:1201:07:41+00:31:15
357th

197

Amanda DigweedF134thS3525th01:07:1701:07:38+00:31:20
358th

460

Lillie CrossleyF135thS205th01:07:1801:08:05+00:31:21
359th

459

James HornerM224thV4035th01:07:1801:08:07+00:31:21
360th

621

Christine ArcherF136thV651stHove Hornets01:07:1901:07:48+00:31:22
361st

65

Jo HowleyF137thV4029th01:07:2301:07:52+00:31:26
362nd

454

Nick DumbletonM225thV4036th01:07:2901:07:49+00:31:32
363rd

455

Nicky DumbletonF138thV4534th01:07:3001:07:50+00:31:33
364th

447

Debbie BulledF139thV4030th01:07:3001:07:50+00:31:33
365th

107

Dave ChapmanM226thS3538th01:07:4401:08:25+00:31:47
366th

46

SALLY BournF140thV555th01:07:4401:08:10+00:31:47
367th

345

Vikki RobinsonF141stS3013th01:07:5001:08:21+00:31:53
368th

376

Gary FarrowM227thS3026th01:07:5201:08:30+00:31:55
369th

377

Gary O???sheaM228thS2512th01:07:5301:08:31+00:31:56
370th

53

Christine MaysF142ndV605th01:07:5501:08:10+00:31:58
371st

159

Rebecca GroomeF143rdV4031st01:08:0301:09:39+00:32:06
372nd

450

Gemma O'keefeF144thS3526th01:08:1701:08:55+00:32:20
373rd

448

Charlotte GrayF145thS3527th01:08:1801:08:57+00:32:21
374th

382

Clare VolantF146thS3014thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING01:08:2101:08:55+00:32:24
375th

570

Fiona BurnF147thV4535th01:08:2501:08:49+00:32:28
376th

42

Lyn Bryant-nicholsF148thV4032nd01:08:2501:09:03+00:32:28
377th

589

Nancy Ford-dunnF149thV4033rd01:08:3801:09:20+00:32:41
378th

590

Faye HermonF150thV4034th01:08:3801:09:21+00:32:41
379th

508

David KimmerM229thV4037th01:08:4701:09:19+00:32:50
380th

337

Belinda PulhamF151stV5016th01:08:5301:09:34+00:32:56
381st

593

Fiona HilditchF152ndV5017thLancing Eagles01:09:0101:09:37+00:33:04
382nd

540

Sophie BramleyF153rdS3528th01:09:0201:09:31+00:33:05
383rd

383

Michele SaundersF154thV556th01:09:0401:09:40+00:33:07
384th

334

Bradley Cox-hortonM230thV4543rd01:09:1001:09:29+00:33:13
385th

486

Simon ScrogginsM231stV4544th01:09:1001:09:33+00:33:13
386th

147

Karen GodfreyF155thV5018thWorthing Striders01:09:1501:09:46+00:33:18
387th

315

Yian SolomonF156thV652ndLancing Eagles01:09:1601:09:29+00:33:19
388th

133

Stephanie FreschardF157thV4035th01:09:1901:09:44+00:33:22
389th

515

Caroline HillF158thV557thLancing Eagles01:09:3101:09:51+00:33:34
390th

22

Sarah MckinnonF159thV5019th01:09:3601:10:07+00:33:39
391st

565

Kimberley LewisF160thS3015th01:09:4101:10:11+00:33:44
392nd

278

Martin KennedyM232ndS3539th01:09:4401:10:10+00:33:47
393rd

279

Ele HeysF161stS3016th01:09:4401:10:10+00:33:47
394th

111

Wendy MarshallF162ndV5020thBRIGHTON AND HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:09:4801:10:24+00:33:51
395th

217

Tess CravenF163rdS3529th01:10:0701:10:39+00:34:10
396th

216

Julie WestF164thV4036thEASTBOURNE ROVERS AC01:10:0801:10:39+00:34:11
397th

260

Kate EvansF165thS3530th01:10:1001:10:48+00:34:13
398th

386

Charlotte WiddowsF166thV4037th01:10:1401:10:53+00:34:17
399th

405

Caroline PhillipsF167thS3531st01:10:1601:10:40+00:34:19
400th

212

Nicola PenwardenF168thV5021stBRIGHTON AND HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:10:1801:10:54+00:34:21
401st

616

Rachel MacdonaldF169thV4536th01:10:1901:10:57+00:34:22
402nd

413

Sandie BushbyF170thV5022nd01:10:2201:10:43+00:34:25
403rd

446

Sarah MartinF171stV4038th01:10:3301:11:16+00:34:36
404th

441

Tracy CliffordF172ndS3532nd01:10:3301:11:16+00:34:36
405th

410

Miiko LoF173rdV4537th01:10:3601:11:21+00:34:39
406th

127

Mike BoiceM233rdV70+3rd01:10:3701:11:25+00:34:40
407th

98

David MuttersM234thV5518th01:10:3901:11:18+00:34:42
408th

77

Kerry OwenF174thS3017th01:10:4201:11:13+00:34:45
409th

253

Edwina CallisterF175thS3018th01:10:4401:11:19+00:34:47
410th

546

Sarah SpurrF176thV558thTone Zone Runners01:10:4801:11:25+00:34:51
411st

75

Dawn CroweF177thV4538thLancing Eagles01:10:5601:11:17+00:34:59
412nd

440

Kelsey TaylorF178thS258th01:10:5701:11:31+00:35:00
413rd

606

Tabitha HrynickF179thS3019th01:11:0101:11:34+00:35:04
414th

184

Paul FrisbyM235thV655th01:11:2001:11:51+00:35:23
415th

482

Jennie HughesF180thV5023rd01:11:2201:12:01+00:35:25
416th

422

Anne BurnistonF181stV4539th01:11:2501:12:00+00:35:28
417th

142

Caroline GameF182ndV4039th01:11:2601:12:02+00:35:29
418th

148

Rachel HeffernanF183rdV4540th01:11:3001:12:03+00:35:33
419th

364

Hayley StuartF184thS206th01:11:3101:12:07+00:35:34
420th

348

Alysia WoodcockF185thS3533rd01:11:3501:12:00+00:35:38
421st

267

Helen VickeryF186thS3534th01:11:3701:12:19+00:35:40
422nd

136

Elaine BirchF187thS3535th01:11:5201:12:27+00:35:55
423rd

325

Kelly GreenF188thS3536th01:11:5801:12:43+00:36:01
424th

230

Louise BarthaF189thV4040th01:11:5901:12:25+00:36:02
425th

501

Chris GledhillM236thS3027th01:12:0001:12:44+00:36:03
426th

163

Justina WardF190thV4541stBRIGHTON AND HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:12:0101:12:38+00:36:04
427th

202

Nina WareF191stV4041stCrawley Saints and Sinners01:12:0601:12:43+00:36:09
428th

181

Wendy CollyerF192ndS3537th01:12:1401:12:44+00:36:17
429th

477

Bernadette TaylorF193rdS259th01:12:1401:12:52+00:36:17
430th

83

Jeremy BrownM237thS3028th01:12:2401:12:42+00:36:27
431st

57

Sophie BaldwinF194thV4042nd01:12:3701:13:20+00:36:40
432nd

21

Nicola MilesF195thV4043rd01:12:3801:13:10+00:36:41
433rd

252

Louise BrownF196thS3020th01:12:3801:13:20+00:36:41
434th

146

Lisa OliverF197thV4542ndLancing Eagles01:12:5301:13:13+00:36:56
435th

592

David ClubbM238thV70+4thLancing Eagles01:13:0101:13:19+00:37:04
436th

427

Paul FosseyM239thV5035th01:13:0501:13:51+00:37:08
437th

494

Lindsay BeamishF198thV4543rd01:13:0901:13:51+00:37:12
438th

438

Sarah NaylorF199thV4544th01:13:0901:13:52+00:37:12
439th

51

Lorraine HunterF200thV70+1stHorsham Joggers01:13:1501:13:58+00:37:18
440th

29

Liam WilsonM240thV4038th01:13:1701:13:42+00:37:20
441st

223

Stephanie CharmanF201stS3538thHorsham Joggers01:13:1701:13:58+00:37:20
442nd

294

Jo ClarkeF202ndV4044th01:13:2901:14:09+00:37:32
443rd

296

Sarah MacraeF203rdV5024th01:13:3501:14:07+00:37:38
444th

297

Catherine Chatfield-ballF204thS2510th01:13:3501:14:07+00:37:38
445th

203

Jackie KellyF205thS3021st01:13:3601:14:08+00:37:39
446th

186

Joanna RedheadF206thS3022nd01:13:4201:14:14+00:37:45
447th

185

John RedheadM241stV5519th01:13:4301:14:14+00:37:46
448th

117

Tracey GolbeyF207thV4545thBurgess Hill Runners01:13:4401:14:24+00:37:47
449th

599

Annabelle MarshallF208thS2511th01:13:5301:14:18+00:37:56
450th

598

Kate MitchellF209thS2512th01:13:5301:14:18+00:37:56
451st

25

Natalie BuckmanF210thS3539th01:13:5901:14:41+00:38:02
452nd

336

Andrew PhillipsM242ndV4545th01:14:0701:14:44+00:38:10
453rd

335

Victoria WestF211stV4045th01:14:0801:14:45+00:38:11
454th

8

Ed WainM243rdV5520th01:14:1401:14:40+00:38:17
455th

85

Julia ParkerF212ndV4046th01:14:1501:14:44+00:38:18
456th

295

Carol SelleyF213rdV5025thBRIGHTON AND HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:14:2601:15:00+00:38:29
457th

614

Sue Teague-smithF214thV606thWorthing And District Harriers01:14:3901:15:01+00:38:42
458th

485

Simon AncellM244thV5036th01:14:5001:15:30+00:38:53
459th

30

Sarah TownsendF215thS3540th01:15:1601:16:14+00:39:19
460th

31

Sophie CollinsF216thS3023rd01:15:1701:16:14+00:39:20
461st

585

Maisie PerryF217thU203rd01:15:2801:16:17+00:39:31
462nd

72

Cheryl MelaniphyF218thV5026th01:15:3101:16:09+00:39:34
463rd

584

Judith PerryF219thV4546th01:15:3501:16:24+00:39:38
464th

615

June PopeF220thV559th01:15:4201:16:05+00:39:45
465th

112

Kimberly WallerF221stV5027th01:15:4801:16:48+00:39:51
466th

187

Alan MacdonaldM245thV5037th01:15:4801:16:48+00:39:51
467th

167

Sue FallonF222ndV4547thLancing Eagles01:15:5501:16:30+00:39:58
468th

333

Tracy Cox-hortonF223rdV4047th01:15:5501:16:30+00:39:58
469th

63

Fiona LearF224thV607thHorsham Joggers01:16:1901:17:00+00:40:22
470th

605

Sara HolleyF225thS3541st01:17:0501:17:50+00:41:08
471st

604

Keith CrawfordM246thV609th01:17:0601:17:51+00:41:09
472nd

533

Alison LawlessF226thV608thBRIGHTON AND HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:17:1101:17:45+00:41:14
473rd

401

Debbie RobertsF227thV4048th01:17:1601:17:54+00:41:19
474th

80

Leon HayesM247thS3029th01:17:1601:17:34+00:41:19
475th

379

John BaitupM248thV70+5th01:17:4601:18:23+00:41:49
476th

612

Cheryl CostelloF228thV4548thBRIGHTON AND HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:18:4801:19:33+00:42:51
477th

509

Brian DaveyM249thV656th01:18:5501:19:46+00:42:58
478th

258

Edna ClarkF229thV5510thHorsham Joggers01:18:5901:19:42+00:43:02
479th

58

Mark ChristieM250thV4546th01:19:0301:19:50+00:43:06
480th

134

Emily CoxF230thS2513th01:19:1401:19:58+00:43:17
481st

417

Wendy SquiresF231stV653rd01:19:2801:20:08+00:43:31
482nd

164

Carol SkatesF232ndV5511th01:19:3601:20:23+00:43:39
483rd

270

judi BondF233rdV5028thARUNNERS01:19:3601:20:20+00:43:39
484th

532

Sarah ArjunF234thV5029thBRIGHTON AND HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:19:3701:20:10+00:43:40
485th

317

Andrea FallonF235thV4549th01:19:3901:20:15+00:43:42
486th

434

Helen BishopF236thV5030th01:20:3401:21:26+00:44:37
487th

173

Dominique MantonF237thV609th01:20:4901:21:36+00:44:52
488th

305

Sara MoranF238thS3024th01:21:0701:21:45+00:45:10
489th

399

Megan WynesF239thV4049th01:21:0701:21:51+00:45:10
490th

600

Michael DeeM251stV70+6thHenfield Joggers01:21:0801:21:58+00:45:11
491st

94

Sally WadeF240thV4050thCrawley Saints and Sinners01:21:1101:21:58+00:45:14
492nd

326

Eleanor RadfordF241stS2514th01:21:1301:21:59+00:45:16
493rd

300

Carl JordanM252ndS3030th01:21:2501:21:58+00:45:28
494th

289

Paul MillsM253rdV5038th01:21:3101:22:12+00:45:34
495th

387

Reece GathernM254thS207th01:21:3101:22:12+00:45:34
496th

298

Adam RockliffeM255thS3031st01:21:3401:22:08+00:45:37
497th

299

Sadie CollisF242ndS3542nd01:21:3501:22:08+00:45:38
498th

215

Amanda AveryF243rdV5031stHorsham Joggers01:22:0501:22:49+00:46:08
499th

432

Tony FlintM256thV70+7th01:22:3501:23:14+00:46:38
500th

591

KATE RigbyF244thV70+2nd01:23:0101:23:30+00:47:04
501st

323

Kik LoosleyF245thV5032nd01:23:1301:23:37+00:47:16
502nd

522

Julia JeyesM257thV4547th01:24:0501:24:44+00:48:08
503rd

128

Alistair JacksonM258thV70+8thVETERANS AC01:24:0701:24:58+00:48:10
504th

244

Kelly KirkhamF246thS3543rd01:24:0801:24:54+00:48:11
505th

271

Sandra VarneyF247thV5033rdARUNNERS01:25:2901:26:13+00:49:32
506th

56

Alison KuyF248thV5034thBRIGHTON AND HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:25:3901:26:24+00:49:42
507th

396

Helen HarveyF249thV4051st01:25:4101:26:25+00:49:44
508th

476

Jade BeddoeF250thS2515th01:28:0501:28:50+00:52:08
509th

276

Julie TompkinsonF251stV4052nd01:28:0501:28:50+00:52:08
510th

11

Thomas BromleyM259thV4039thLancing Eagles01:30:4601:31:03+00:54:49
511st

330

Becca ArmanF252ndS3025th01:31:3601:32:25+00:55:39
512nd

577

Lucie HanksF253rdU204thLancing Eagles01:32:4601:33:22+00:56:49
513rd

601

Cynthia DeeF254thV70+3rd01:37:3101:38:21+01:01:34
DNF (4 in total)
-

479

REUBEN HoyteMU2000:00:0000:00:00-
-

575

Kelly PageFS3000:00:0000:00:00-
-

352

Sandra GrantFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

574

Kara McmanusFS3000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Solent Half Marathon 2018-09-23 10:00:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00
Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00