Musselburgh 3K & 10K 2017 2018

Jul
21
2018

10 Km

Running | 2018-07-21 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (418 in total)
1st

1

Jacob AdkinM1stSEN1stEdinburgh Uni Hare And Hounds00:31:4600:31:47-
2nd

550

Samuel WoodsM2ndSEN2ndEdinburgh Athletics Club00:32:4600:32:48+00:01:00
3rd

290

Stuart LivingstoneM3rdSEN3rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:33:0100:33:01+00:01:15
4th

246

Stuart JohnstonM4thSEN4thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:33:1300:33:14+00:01:27
5th

240

Gareth JenkinsM5thV401stMoray Road Runners00:33:3700:33:39+00:01:51
6th

419

Chris PoxtonM6thSEN5thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:33:5300:33:55+00:02:07
7th

506

Fearghas ThomsonM7thSEN6thAberdeen AAC00:34:2700:34:29+00:02:41
8th

277

Johnny LawsonM8thV402ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:34:2900:34:31+00:02:43
9th

445

Adam RouseM9thV403rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:34:4700:34:47+00:03:01
10th

411

Jonathan PeeblesM10thSEN7thPH racing club00:34:4800:34:50+00:03:02
11th

349

Douglas MckinnonM11thSEN8thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:1100:35:12+00:03:25
12th

461

ROBERT SellarM12thV404thPH racing club00:35:2700:35:30+00:03:41
13th

167

Michael FullertonM13thV405thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:35:3100:35:33+00:03:45
14th

375

Daniel David MonaghanM14thSEN9thPH racing club00:35:4100:35:43+00:03:55
15th

482

Ken SpeirsM15thV406thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:4400:35:48+00:03:58
16th

308

Donald MacraeM16thV407th00:35:5600:35:59+00:04:10
17th

2

Brian AitchisonM17thSEN10thGala Harriers00:36:0600:36:08+00:04:20
18th

74

STEPHEN ClarkM18thV408thFife Athletic Club00:36:1100:36:12+00:04:25
19th

69

Darren CavaroliM19thV409thHARMENY AC00:36:1900:36:22+00:04:33
20th

48

PHIL BuckleyM20thV4010thHARMENY AC00:36:2200:36:25+00:04:36
21st

469

Peter SimpsonM21stSEN11thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:36:2400:36:26+00:04:38
22nd

80

Billy ColvinM22ndV4011thPenicuik Harriers00:36:3700:36:39+00:04:51
23rd

119

Darin DougalM23rdV4012thMoorfoot Runners00:36:4000:36:42+00:04:54
24th

128

Sean DuffyM24thSEN12th00:36:4400:36:46+00:04:58
25th

328

Findlay McandrewM25thSEN13thWhat's Your Meta00:36:4700:36:50+00:05:01
26th

382

Paul MoseleyM26thV4013thDunbar running club00:36:5500:37:00+00:05:09
27th

117

Graeme DoigM27thV4014th00:37:0300:37:06+00:05:17
28th

376

Blair MontgomeryM28thSEN14thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:37:1100:37:14+00:05:25
29th

430

Caspian RichardsM29thV4015thDunbar running club00:37:1300:37:18+00:05:27
30th

68

John CassellsM30thV4016thPH racing club00:37:1800:37:21+00:05:32
31st

491

Keith Robertt StewartM31stSEN15th00:37:1900:37:22+00:05:33
32nd

97

David CrossM32ndV501stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:37:2100:37:24+00:05:35
33rd

305

Iain MacleodM33rdV4017thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:37:2000:37:24+00:05:34
34th

343

Euan McinnesM34thV4018thLothian Running Club00:37:2100:37:26+00:05:35
35th

399

Craig O'donnellM35thSEN16thDunbar running club00:37:2700:37:31+00:05:41
36th

443

Kent RossM36thV4019th00:37:4400:37:47+00:05:58
37th

397

scott taylor NelsonM37thV502ndLothian Running Club00:38:0400:38:08+00:06:18
38th

88

Chloe CoxF1stSEN1stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:38:0500:38:09+00:06:19
39th

5

Bryce AitkenM38thV503rdFife Athletic Club00:38:0900:38:12+00:06:23
40th

272

Andrew LathamM39thV504thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:38:1500:38:18+00:06:29
41st

209

Neal HerbertM40thSEN17th00:38:2000:38:26+00:06:34
42nd

267

Douglas KirkhamM41stV505thRAS00:38:2400:38:26+00:06:38
43rd

211

ehilditch HilditchM42ndSEN18th00:38:2800:38:31+00:06:42
44th

152

Paul ForbesM43rdV601st00:38:4400:38:47+00:06:58
45th

280

BRIAN LeesM44thV506thLothian Running Club00:38:4500:38:49+00:06:59
46th

311

Robert Alexander MainM45thV4020thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:38:4700:38:58+00:07:01
47th

403

Neil ParkM46thV4021stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:38:5600:39:04+00:07:10
48th

337

Jason McgillivrayM47thV4022ndHARMENY AC00:39:0500:39:11+00:07:19
49th

238

William JarvieM48thV602ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:39:1300:39:15+00:07:27
50th

295

Kristin LownieF2ndSEN2ndPH racing club00:39:1400:39:17+00:07:28
51st

199

Michael HannamM49thV4023rd00:39:1700:39:21+00:07:31
52nd

3

Al AitkenM50thSEN19thLothian Running Club00:39:1800:39:24+00:07:32
53rd

293

Scott LoveM51stSEN20thPH racing club00:39:4000:39:43+00:07:54
54th

144

Michael FindlayM52ndV4024thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:39:4500:39:49+00:07:59
55th

96

John CrookstonM53rdV603rdPH racing club00:39:5100:39:54+00:08:05
56th

392

DARREN MurrayM54thV4025thBellahouston Harriers00:39:5500:39:59+00:08:09
57th

499

Gregor TaitM55thSEN21st00:39:5500:40:08+00:08:09
58th

34

Paul BloreM56thV507thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:40:0000:40:10+00:08:14
59th

354

Robert MclearM57thV4026thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:40:0300:40:15+00:08:17
60th

189

Aidan GrisewoodM58thV4027thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:40:1500:40:20+00:08:29
61st

40

Alastair BrownM59thSEN22nd00:40:3900:40:44+00:08:53
62nd

476

John SmithM60thV508thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:40:4200:40:52+00:08:56
63rd

531

MARK WesternM61stV509thFalkland Trail Runners00:40:4900:40:53+00:09:03
64th

490

craig StewartM62ndV4028thHARMENY AC00:40:5100:40:58+00:09:05
65th

120

Richard DougalM63rdSEN23rdHunters Bog Trotters00:40:5600:41:01+00:09:10
66th

398

Ivor NormandM64thV5010thHunters Bog Trotters00:40:5500:41:02+00:09:09
67th

160

Mark Garry FowlestoneM65thV5011thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:40:5600:41:07+00:09:10
68th

9

David AlexanderM66thV5012thHARMENY AC00:41:0400:41:10+00:09:18
69th

515

Mark UpwardM67thV5013thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:41:0000:41:12+00:09:14
70th

70

Aasim ChaudhryM68thV4029thRunners are Smilers00:41:0800:41:13+00:09:22
71st

284

David LeggeM69thV4030th00:41:0600:41:14+00:09:20
72nd

504

Graeme ThomM70thSEN24thSRC00:41:1300:41:21+00:09:27
73rd

77

Christopher ColemanM71stSEN25thSweatshop Running Community00:41:1800:41:26+00:09:32
74th

405

Malcolm ParryM72ndV4031stEdinburgh Athletics Club00:41:1900:41:28+00:09:33
75th

206

Keith HeaneyM73rdV4032ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:41:2000:41:31+00:09:34
76th

53

Jason ButteryM74thV4033rdPH racing club00:41:3000:41:34+00:09:44
77th

903

Raceday Entry 1M75thSEN26th00:41:3600:41:41+00:09:50
78th

19

Niall BallochM76thSEN27thPH racing club00:41:3700:41:41+00:09:51
79th

230

Alan InglisM77thV4034thTeviotdale Harriers00:41:3700:41:45+00:09:51
80th

244

Ian Robert JohnstonM78thV604thPH racing club00:41:4800:41:51+00:10:02
81st

229

Heather ImrieF3rdV401stEdinbugh Running Network00:41:4300:41:52+00:09:57
82nd

532

MARY WesternF4thV501stPH racing club00:41:4900:41:54+00:10:03
83rd

322

Christopher MartinM79thSEN28thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:41:5100:41:58+00:10:05
84th

180

DOUGIE GowanM80thV5014thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:41:5000:42:00+00:10:04
85th

261

Amy KerrF5thV402ndPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:41:4900:42:00+00:10:03
86th

530

Hannah WaughF6thSEN3rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:42:0700:42:16+00:10:21
87th

296

George LuptonM81stV4035thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:42:0800:42:18+00:10:22
88th

47

Niall BuchananM82ndSEN29th00:42:1400:42:21+00:10:28
89th

475

Finlay SmithM83rdV5015thHaddington Running Club00:42:2300:42:29+00:10:37
90th

486

Jonathan StevensM84thV4036th00:42:2700:42:33+00:10:41
91st

164

RICKY FraserM85thV5016thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:42:2400:42:35+00:10:38
92nd

418

Neill PorterfieldM86thV4037thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:42:3200:42:38+00:10:46
93rd

108

Gordon DewarM87thV5017thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:42:2200:42:40+00:10:36
94th

127

Colin DuffusM88thV5018thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:42:3300:42:43+00:10:47
95th

60

Conrad CampbellM89thV4038th00:42:3900:42:43+00:10:53
96th

163

Lyndsey FraserF7thV403rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:42:4200:42:49+00:10:56
97th

255

Ade KearnsM90thV5019thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:42:4400:42:55+00:10:58
98th

273

Emma LaverieF8thSEN4thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:42:5800:43:05+00:11:12
99th

432

Raymond RichfordM91stV5020thPenicuik Harriers00:42:5500:43:08+00:11:09
100th

73

Lisa ChristyF9thSEN5thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:43:0600:43:11+00:11:20
101st

122

Scott DouglasM92ndV4039thRunners are Smilers00:43:1000:43:17+00:11:24
102nd

480

Richard SmithsonM93rdV4040thSRC00:43:0700:43:17+00:11:21
103rd

367

Ryan MedlockM94thSEN30th00:43:1200:43:20+00:11:26
104th

112

Michael DicksonM95thV5021st00:43:2100:43:24+00:11:35
105th

514

Stuart TurnbullM96thV5022ndFisherrow Bootcamp00:43:2800:43:38+00:11:42
106th

478

Megan SmithF10thSEN6thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:43:3300:43:39+00:11:47
107th

292

Alick LothianM97thV4041st00:43:2600:43:50+00:11:40
108th

395

STEWART NeilandsM98thV4042nd00:43:4700:43:57+00:12:01
109th

460

Grant SellarM99thV5023rdFerranti AAC00:43:4700:43:58+00:12:01
110th

226

Lee HutchisonM100thSEN31stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:43:5200:44:02+00:12:06
111st

503

Yana ThandrayenF11thV404thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:43:5700:44:09+00:12:11
112nd

321

Lucy MarshallF12thSEN7thHARMENY AC00:44:0600:44:14+00:12:20
113rd

239

Elspeth JenkinsF13thV405thMoray Road Runners00:44:0400:44:19+00:12:18
114th

361

John Robert McneillM101stV4043rd00:44:1500:44:21+00:12:29
115th

428

Paul ReeveM102ndV4044th00:43:5600:44:25+00:12:10
116th

489

Brian StewartM103rdV4045th00:44:0100:44:29+00:12:15
117th

268

Terry KirkwoodM104thV4046thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:44:1900:44:30+00:12:33
118th

314

Stephen MalcolmM105thV4047thLothian Running Club00:44:2700:44:35+00:12:41
119th

436

Stephen RobertsM106thV4048thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:44:3400:44:45+00:12:48
120th

162

Keith FraserM107thV4049th00:44:4600:44:51+00:13:00
121st

546

Graeme WilsonM108thV5024thcarnegie Harriers00:44:3600:44:51+00:12:50
122nd

518

Gavin WaddellM109thSEN32ndWee County Harriers00:44:3700:44:52+00:12:51
123rd

222

Chris HumpageM110thSEN33rd00:44:4300:44:55+00:12:57
124th

347

Paul MckenzieM111stV5025th00:44:5000:44:57+00:13:04
125th

507

Lachlan ThomsonM112ndSEN34th00:44:4700:45:04+00:13:01
126th

332

Roland MccrawM113rdV5026thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:44:3800:45:06+00:12:52
127th

402

Jenni OwensF14thV406thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:44:5900:45:08+00:13:13
128th

140

Alan FannaganM114thV4050th00:44:5900:45:09+00:13:13
129th

501

Paul TaylorF15thV502nd00:44:5900:45:09+00:13:13
130th

464

Fraser SeywrightM115thSEN35th00:44:4700:45:10+00:13:01
131st

360

Darren McnaughtonM116thV4051st00:44:5000:45:19+00:13:04
132nd

421

Iain ProudfootM117thV605th00:45:1500:45:23+00:13:29
133rd

345

Cat Mckelvie-sutherlandF16thSEN8th00:45:1300:45:23+00:13:27
134th

410

Anne PeatF17thV503rdEdinburgh Athletics Club00:45:1800:45:25+00:13:32
135th

552

David YoungM118thV4052nd00:45:0000:45:28+00:13:14
136th

325

Ronald MasonM119thSEN36th00:45:2100:45:31+00:13:35
137th

487

Eric StevensonM120thV606thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:45:2000:45:33+00:13:34
138th

252

Rob JonesM121stSEN37thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:45:2900:45:38+00:13:43
139th

483

Andrew StavertM122ndV5027thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:45:3000:45:46+00:13:44
140th

24

Keith BarrieM123rdV5028th00:45:4300:45:51+00:13:57
141st

12

Craig AndersonM124thV4053rdLivingston & District AAC00:45:4000:45:53+00:13:54
142nd

417

John PorteousM125thV5029thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:45:4100:45:56+00:13:55
143rd

254

MARTIN KayM126thV4054thPitreavie AAC00:45:4100:46:01+00:13:55
144th

524

Graeme WatsonM127thV5030th00:45:4600:46:03+00:14:00
145th

351

Graham MclaughlinM128thV5031st00:45:5700:46:09+00:14:11
146th

86

Roy CowanM129thV4055th00:46:0300:46:24+00:14:17
147th

103

Elaine DaviesF18thV407thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:46:1400:46:24+00:14:28
148th

177

Katherine GoldingF19thSEN9thHunters Bog Trotters00:46:0600:46:25+00:14:20
149th

300

Calum MacdonaldM130thSEN38thFerranti AAC00:46:0600:46:26+00:14:20
150th

438

Alejo RodriguezM131stSEN39th00:46:1100:46:32+00:14:25
151st

173

Marc GiamblancoM132ndSEN40th00:46:2300:46:33+00:14:37
152nd

366

Kenny MearnsM133rdV5032ndLothian Running Club00:46:2900:46:40+00:14:43
153rd

363

ross McvieM134thSEN41st00:46:1400:46:48+00:14:28
154th

85

Keith CoplandM135thV5033rdCORSTORPHINE AAC00:46:3500:46:48+00:14:49
155th

425

Chris RankinM136thSEN42nd00:46:4500:46:53+00:14:59
156th

409

Steve PattisonM137thV607thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS00:46:5600:47:01+00:15:10
157th

89

Steve CraneM138thV5034thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:46:5000:47:03+00:15:04
158th

223

Gordon HuntM139thV4056th00:46:3900:47:04+00:14:53
159th

241

Joseph JoblingM140thV4057th00:46:2500:47:05+00:14:39
160th

420

Raymond PrestonM141stV5035th00:46:4300:47:06+00:14:57
161st

540

Bruce WilkinsonM142ndV4058thRunners are Smilers00:46:5700:47:06+00:15:11
162nd

413

Tracy PhilpF20thV408thPenicuik Harriers00:46:4600:47:07+00:15:00
163rd

110

Karen DicksonF21stV409th00:46:5700:47:09+00:15:11
164th

92

David CrightonM143rdSEN43rd00:46:5500:47:11+00:15:09
165th

449

Neil RussellM144thV4059th00:46:5100:47:13+00:15:05
166th

390

Alan MurrayM145thV4060th00:47:0000:47:23+00:15:14
167th

468

Madeleine SimF22ndSEN10th00:46:4100:47:25+00:14:55
168th

242

Gordon JohnstonM146thV4061stChirnside Chasers00:47:2900:47:35+00:15:43
169th

371

Steven MitchellM147thV4062nd00:47:0000:47:38+00:15:14
170th

21

Calum BarberM148thSEN44th00:47:2200:47:39+00:15:36
171st

221

Laura HughesF23rdSEN11thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:47:2600:47:39+00:15:40
172nd

441

Aileen RossF24thV504thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:47:2800:47:40+00:15:42
173rd

393

Richard MurrayM149thV4063rd00:47:1900:47:40+00:15:33
174th

315

Mick MaloneM150thV5036th00:47:2000:47:43+00:15:34
175th

61

Gordon CampbellM151stV4064thPenicuik Harriers00:47:3000:47:44+00:15:44
176th

516

Kevin VeitchM152ndV4065th00:47:3800:47:47+00:15:52
177th

213

Richard Ian Peter HodgsonM153rdV4066thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:47:3000:47:49+00:15:44
178th

494

CATHERINE StoneF25thV4010th00:47:2700:47:51+00:15:41
179th

513

Caroline TurnbullF26thV505thFisherrow Bootcamp00:47:4400:47:53+00:15:58
180th

346

Ruari Mckelvie-sutherlandM154thSEN45th00:47:3400:47:54+00:15:48
181st

519

Elaine WalkerF27thV4011thHARMENY AC00:48:1200:48:18+00:16:26
182nd

344

Michael MckayM155thV5037th00:48:0700:48:22+00:16:21
183rd

549

Ruth WoodsF28thSEN12th00:48:1600:48:23+00:16:30
184th

473

Alan SmartM156thV4067th00:48:1500:48:29+00:16:29
185th

269

Brad LaingM157thSEN46th00:48:2800:48:41+00:16:42
186th

271

ROSS LaingM158thV4068th00:48:2800:48:41+00:16:42
187th

236

Robert JamiesonM159thV4069th00:48:0500:48:43+00:16:19
188th

107

Caroline DesmulliezF29thV4012th00:48:2400:48:45+00:16:38
189th

6

Sandra AitkenF30thV506thFife Athletic Club00:48:4200:48:49+00:16:56
190th

388

Louise MunroF31stV4013thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:48:3000:48:50+00:16:44
191st

472

Adam SmallM160thSEN47thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:48:3700:48:52+00:16:51
192nd

423

Stephen RaeM161stV4070th00:48:3100:48:54+00:16:45
193rd

142

Tom FarringtonM162ndSEN48th00:48:1800:48:58+00:16:32
194th

29

Alan BlackM163rdV608thPenicuik Harriers00:48:3700:49:00+00:16:51
195th

260

Kim KennyF32ndSEN13thHARMENY AC00:48:5500:49:02+00:17:09
196th

437

alex RobertsonM164thV609th00:48:5300:49:07+00:17:07
197th

496

ALAN StrangeM165thV4071st00:48:5300:49:09+00:17:07
198th

245

Shery JohnstonF33rdV4014thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:49:0000:49:13+00:17:14
199th

457

kevin ScottM166thV4072nd00:48:5500:49:23+00:17:09
200th

217

Alasdair HowieM167thV4073rd00:49:0400:49:43+00:17:18
201st

134

Juliana EatonF34thSEN14th00:49:0700:49:50+00:17:21
202nd

422

Jacky RadakovitsF35thV4015thJog Scotland00:49:3500:49:53+00:17:49
203rd

523

Hannah WalshF36thSEN15thHARMENY AC00:49:5500:50:02+00:18:09
204th

158

ERIC FosterM168thV6010thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:49:5400:50:09+00:18:08
205th

334

Yvonne McdonaldF37thSEN16thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:49:5900:50:15+00:18:13
206th

59

David CameronM169thV4074th00:49:3900:50:18+00:17:53
207th

154

Elaine FordF38thV601st00:50:0500:50:23+00:18:19
208th

386

Ged MulveyM170thV4075th00:49:4800:50:27+00:18:02
209th

313

Michelle MalcolmF39thV4016th00:50:1400:50:27+00:18:28
210th

235

Graham JamiesonM171stV4076th00:49:5100:50:29+00:18:05
211st

218

Brian HowieM172ndV6011thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:50:2200:50:34+00:18:36
212nd

54

Sarah CadenasF40thV4017thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:50:1900:50:36+00:18:33
213rd

318

Morna MarquordtF41stV4018th00:50:2500:50:39+00:18:39
214th

435

Karen RobertsF42ndSEN17th00:49:5700:50:40+00:18:11
215th

517

Daniel VenckerM173rdV4077th00:50:0800:50:53+00:18:22
216th

339

John McglynnM174thV6012th00:50:4200:50:55+00:18:56
217th

327

Claire MathiesonF43rdSEN18th00:50:4700:51:03+00:19:01
218th

51

pamela ButlerF44thSEN19thFisherrow Bootcamp00:50:5200:51:09+00:19:06
219th

45

Jamie Peter BrownM175thSEN49th00:50:3400:51:11+00:18:48
220th

448

Michael RussellM176thV6013thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:50:5600:51:12+00:19:10
221st

453

Ruth SaintF45thSEN20thEdinburgh Athletics Club00:50:5100:51:14+00:19:05
222nd

216

Gillian HowardF46thV4019th00:50:5600:51:15+00:19:10
223rd

249

Ruth JohnstoneF47thV4020thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:51:0800:51:21+00:19:22
224th

485

Lynne StevelyF48thV4021stPenicuik Harriers00:51:0000:51:23+00:19:14
225th

75

Steven ClarkM177thV4078th00:51:0100:51:35+00:19:15
226th

299

Aileen MacarthurF49thSEN21st00:51:1800:51:35+00:19:32
227th

87

Lynne CowdenF50thSEN22ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:51:1800:51:35+00:19:32
228th

455

Charlotte SchofieldF51stSEN23rdEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:51:2100:51:41+00:19:35
229th

286

Colin LiddellM178thV5038th00:51:2700:51:53+00:19:41
230th

135

Hamid EdrisM179thSEN50th00:51:5000:52:05+00:20:04
231st

356

Ian McmillanM180thV4079thRunners are Smilers00:51:5800:52:12+00:20:12
232nd

547

Janis WilsonF52ndV507th00:51:4900:52:14+00:20:03
233rd

462

Siobhan SellarF53rdV508thFerranti AAC00:51:5500:52:15+00:20:09
234th

492

Shona StewartF54thSEN24th00:51:4500:52:15+00:19:59
235th

529

Tracy WattF55thV4022nd00:52:0300:52:23+00:20:17
236th

415

Barry PonzioM181stV6014thPaphos Running Club00:51:5900:52:25+00:20:13
237th

202

Dyane HarveyF56thV602ndPenicuik Harriers00:52:0100:52:26+00:20:15
238th

554

Douglas YoungM182ndV6015thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:52:0900:52:27+00:20:23
239th

15

Hayley AvraamF57thSEN25th00:51:4600:52:29+00:20:00
240th

470

David SinclairM183rdV5039th00:52:0900:52:30+00:20:23
241st

276

Michael LawrieM184thSEN51st00:52:0900:52:38+00:20:23
242nd

243

Ian JohnstonM185thV5040th00:52:2000:52:39+00:20:34
243rd

161

Claire FoxF58thSEN26thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:52:3400:52:53+00:20:48
244th

511

Douglas TullyM186thV5041st00:52:1900:52:56+00:20:33
245th

205

Kev HeadM187thV4080th00:52:1200:52:57+00:20:26
246th

250

Stephen JohnstoneM188thV4081st00:52:2700:53:00+00:20:41
247th

282

Steve LegassickM189thV5042nd00:52:5100:53:08+00:21:05
248th

44

Graeme BrownM190thSEN52nd00:52:5800:53:09+00:21:12
249th

200

Jacqueline HarkinsF59thV509th00:52:5400:53:10+00:21:08
250th

362

Susan Mary McneillF60thV4023rd00:52:4900:53:13+00:21:03
251st

55

Scott CairnsM191stV4082ndJogscotland00:52:3500:53:14+00:20:49
252nd

534

neil gordon WhiteM192ndV4083rd00:52:4500:53:27+00:20:59
253rd

159

Keith FowlerM193rdV5043rd00:53:0500:53:28+00:21:19
254th

179

Matthew GorrieM194thSEN53rdEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:53:1000:53:28+00:21:24
255th

508

Katy ThursbyF61stSEN27th00:52:5800:53:29+00:21:12
256th

304

Fiona MackenzieF62ndV5010thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:52:5100:53:32+00:21:05
257th

471

Jacqueline SlimonF63rdV4024th00:53:0100:53:38+00:21:15
258th

109

Ashleigh DicksonF64thSEN28th00:53:3500:53:40+00:21:49
259th

57

Jennifer Mary CaldwellF65thSEN29thPH racing club00:53:3800:53:43+00:21:52
260th

82

STEWART CookM195thV5044th00:53:2900:53:48+00:21:43
261st

192

Garry HainingM196thSEN54th00:53:2100:53:53+00:21:35
262nd

387

Karen MunroF66thV5011thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:53:2300:53:58+00:21:37
263rd

348

Peter MckillopM197thSEN55thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:53:3100:53:59+00:21:45
264th

541

Kirsty WilliamsonF67thSEN30thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:53:3300:54:01+00:21:47
265th

279

JANETTE LeeF68thV5012th00:53:4400:54:06+00:21:58
266th

551

John YorstonM198thV4084th00:53:2000:54:07+00:21:34
267th

283

Clare LeggeF69thV4025th00:53:4900:54:20+00:22:03
268th

444

TOM RossM199thV6016th00:53:3700:54:25+00:21:51
269th

429

Deirdre ReidF70thV4026thJog Scotland Edinburgh00:54:0700:54:25+00:22:21
270th

320

Rachel MarsdenF71stV4027th00:53:4500:54:27+00:21:59
271st

370

Ellie MilneF72ndV5013th00:53:5400:54:29+00:22:08
272nd

374

Nan MollisonF73rdV5014thNorth Merchiston00:53:4800:54:35+00:22:02
273rd

535

Lyndsey WhitefieldF74thSEN31st00:54:2700:54:36+00:22:41
274th

450

Anne Napier RutherfordF75thV5015thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:54:1100:54:37+00:22:25
275th

338

Angela McginnF76thV5016th00:54:4500:55:05+00:22:59
276th

372

Andrew MoffatM200thV5045th00:54:3600:55:05+00:22:50
277th

527

Marjorie WatsonF77thV5017th00:54:4800:55:10+00:23:02
278th

197

Patricia Brigid HamptonF78thV603rdHARMENY AC00:55:0800:55:16+00:23:22
279th

381

Ian MortonM201stV5046th00:54:4300:55:20+00:22:57
280th

104

Annette DavisonF79thV4028thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:54:5400:55:21+00:23:08
281st

465

Lindsay SeywrightF80thV5018thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:55:1000:55:38+00:23:24
282nd

129

Neil DuguidM202ndV6017th00:55:0600:55:40+00:23:20
283rd

176

Ian GillianM203rdV6018th00:55:1800:55:44+00:23:32
284th

350

Hayley MckinnonF81stSEN32ndCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:55:2900:55:48+00:23:43
285th

319

Kevin MarrU1stV401st00:55:2000:55:53+00:23:34
286th

287

George ListerM204thV5047thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:55:4000:55:56+00:23:54
287th

39

Russell BrodieM205thV4085th00:55:3700:55:58+00:23:51
288th

302

Kate MacgregorF82ndSEN33rd00:55:2300:56:05+00:23:37
289th

141

Jessica FarmerF83rdSEN34th00:55:2200:56:05+00:23:36
290th

401

Bridget OrovwujeF84thSEN35thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club00:55:5800:56:18+00:24:12
291st

424

Sophie RametteF85thSEN36th00:55:4500:56:22+00:23:59
292nd

394

SANDRA MurrayF86thV5019thSweatshop Running Community00:55:4900:56:24+00:24:03
293rd

278

Trish LeddyF87thV5020th00:56:0800:56:25+00:24:22
294th

101

Susan CunninghamF88thV5021st00:56:0100:56:27+00:24:15
295th

247

Audrey JohnstoneF89thV5022nd00:56:0200:56:27+00:24:16
296th

545

Derek WilsonM206thV5048th00:56:0100:56:27+00:24:15
297th

538

adrian WicksM207thV5049th00:55:5500:56:33+00:24:09
298th

497

Keira StylesF90thV4029th00:56:0600:56:34+00:24:20
299th

210

Rachel HeydeckerF91stSEN37th00:55:5200:56:35+00:24:06
300th

256

CAROL KeenanF92ndV604thBellahouston Harriers00:56:2300:56:37+00:24:37
301st

466

Rosaleen ShawF93rdV5023rdEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:56:0600:56:40+00:24:20
302nd

307

Murdo MacleodM208thV5050thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:55:5900:56:40+00:24:13
303rd

414

Denise PintoF94thV5024th00:56:2500:56:56+00:24:39
304th

329

Tina McavoyF95thV4030thJog Scotland00:56:3200:56:57+00:24:46
305th

231

Donna InglisF96thV5025thTeviotdale Harriers00:56:3400:57:01+00:24:48
306th

35

Dianne BlythF97thV5026thFisherrow Bootcamp00:57:0800:57:17+00:25:22
307th

294

Stuart LowM209thV4086th00:57:0700:57:21+00:25:21
308th

481

Christopher SolleyM210thSEN56thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:56:5300:57:25+00:25:07
309th

447

Graham Norman RuleM211stV6019thEdinburgh Frontrunners00:56:5900:57:26+00:25:13
310th

495

Alan StrachanM212ndV5051st00:56:5700:57:27+00:25:11
311st

17

Alex BalfourM213rdV5052nd00:56:4700:57:28+00:25:01
312nd

330

Hester McclureF98thSEN38th00:57:0100:57:30+00:25:15
313rd

291

Lorraine LloydF99thV5027th00:56:5700:57:33+00:25:11
314th

275

David LawrieM214thV4087thFisherrow Bootcamp00:57:1200:57:42+00:25:26
315th

26

Anne BegbieF100thV5028thEdinburgh Sweatshop Running Community00:57:0800:57:43+00:25:22
316th

306

Margaret MacleodF101stV5029thHaddington Running Club00:57:0000:57:44+00:25:14
317th

13

Lindsay AndersonF102ndV4031st00:57:0900:57:44+00:25:23
318th

79

Ken ColvilleM215thV6020th00:57:1000:57:45+00:25:24
319th

427

Avril ReadF103rdV5030th00:57:2000:57:46+00:25:34
320th

555

Robyn Dana ZislinF104thSEN39th00:57:0500:57:48+00:25:19
321st

42

Colin BrownM216thV5053rd00:57:1900:57:49+00:25:33
322nd

336

Peter McgaviganM217thV6021stHARMENY AC00:57:2800:57:57+00:25:42
323rd

458

Stuart ScottM218thV5054th00:57:2800:58:00+00:25:42
324th

136

Zara EdwardsF105thSEN40thHARMENY AC00:57:4300:58:02+00:25:57
325th

233

Patricia IrvingF106thV4032ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:57:4800:58:04+00:26:02
326th

28

Vanessa BennettF107thSEN41st00:57:4900:58:04+00:26:03
327th

365

Agata McwhirterF108thSEN42nd00:57:4600:58:12+00:26:00
328th

416

Jayne PonzioF109thV5031stPaphos Running Club00:58:0300:58:27+00:26:17
329th

228

Connie HydesF110thV5032ndAshington Hirst Running Club00:58:0900:58:28+00:26:23
330th

22

Alistair BarclayM219thSEN57th00:58:0500:58:31+00:26:19
331st

452

Allan RyanM220thV5055th00:58:1400:58:47+00:26:28
332nd

83

Lisa CooneyF111stSEN43rd00:58:1500:58:50+00:26:29
333rd

396

Bethany NelsonF112ndSEN44thLothian Running Club00:58:4400:58:56+00:26:58
334th

84

Rachel CooneyF113rdSEN45th00:58:2200:58:58+00:26:36
335th

521

Stuart WallsM221stV6022ndJog Scotland00:58:3600:59:06+00:26:50
336th

474

Douglas SmithM222ndV4088th00:58:4500:59:16+00:26:59
337th

102

Emma DavidsonF114thV4033rdJog Scotland Edinburgh00:58:5200:59:23+00:27:06
338th

204

Richard HawkinsM223rdV4089th00:58:5600:59:45+00:27:10
339th

94

Donald CrombieM224thV5056th00:59:1000:59:46+00:27:24
340th

157

Andy ForshawM225thV4090th00:59:1000:59:46+00:27:24
341st

357

Keith McmillanM226thV5057th00:59:1700:59:51+00:27:31
342nd

400

Jenni O???neillF115thSEN46th01:00:0201:00:34+00:28:16
343rd

171

EDYTA GazekF116thV4034th01:00:4601:01:07+00:29:00
344th

201

Deniece HarleyF117thSEN47thFisherrow Bootcamp01:00:5401:01:10+00:29:08
345th

297

Jenny LyallF118thV5033rd01:01:0001:01:20+00:29:14
346th

198

Eve HanksF119thSEN48th01:00:5401:01:20+00:29:08
347th

548

Susan WilsonF120thV4035th01:00:5201:01:22+00:29:06
348th

412

Angela PetersF121stSEN49thMusselburgh and District Athletics Club01:01:1201:01:38+00:29:26
349th

64

Elaine CarseF122ndSEN50thSweatshop Running Community01:01:1601:01:45+00:29:30
350th

175

Fraser GilbertM227thSEN58th01:01:4201:01:59+00:29:56
351st

178

Joyce GordonF123rdV5034th01:01:3301:02:01+00:29:47
352nd

23

Gill BarrieF124thV5035th01:01:2801:02:02+00:29:42
353rd

81

Ann ConnollyF125thV5036th01:01:3701:02:04+00:29:51
354th

285

Lynne LewisF126thV5037th01:01:3301:02:05+00:29:47
355th

72

Shefali ChowdhuryF127thV4036th01:01:3201:02:13+00:29:46
356th

408

Mary PattisonF128thV605thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS01:02:1401:02:41+00:30:28
357th

30

Jennifer BlacklawF129thV4037th01:02:0601:02:45+00:30:20
358th

196

Demi HamiltonF130thSEN51stPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:02:3201:02:50+00:30:46
359th

316

Tabitha ManganF131stSEN52nd01:02:3301:02:54+00:30:47
360th

227

Kathleen HuttonF132ndV5038th01:02:1501:02:55+00:30:29
361st

270

robert LaingM228thV4091sthealthy hibees01:02:3701:02:56+00:30:51
362nd

225

Nikki HutchinsonF133rdSEN53rd01:02:2901:03:09+00:30:43
363rd

224

Colin HutchinsonM229thV4092nd01:02:2901:03:09+00:30:43
364th

384

Gail MullardF134thV5039th01:02:2901:03:13+00:30:43
365th

155

Chris ForrestM230thV4093rd01:02:3301:03:15+00:30:47
366th

156

Juliana ForrestF135thV4038thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:02:3301:03:15+00:30:47
367th

52

Paul ButlerM231stV4094th01:02:3101:03:17+00:30:45
368th

309

Thomas MageeM232ndV4095th01:02:4401:03:21+00:30:58
369th

289

Rob LittlejohnM233rdV4096th01:02:4101:03:22+00:30:55
370th

150

Jenny FlanaganF136thSEN54th01:03:0101:03:39+00:31:15
371st

326

Sheila MassonF137thV4039thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:02:5901:03:41+00:31:13
372nd

459

Sarah SecombesF138thSEN55th01:03:0301:03:48+00:31:17
373rd

310

Clare MagillF139thSEN56th01:03:1401:03:55+00:31:28
374th

456

Elaine ScottF140thV5040thHARMENY AC01:03:3001:03:59+00:31:44
375th

333

Eddie McdonaldM234thV6023rdFerranti AAC01:03:5401:04:16+00:32:08
376th

208

Nancy HendersonF141stV5041stJogscotland01:03:3001:04:16+00:31:44
377th

303

Eleanor MackenzieF142ndV4040thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:03:3601:04:17+00:31:50
378th

16

Michael BackM235thSEN59th01:03:5101:04:21+00:32:05
379th

234

Fiona JacksonF143rdV4041stRAS01:03:5801:04:26+00:32:12
380th

335

Wendy McfarlaneF144thV4042ndEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:03:4801:04:29+00:32:02
381st

36

Susan BothwellF145thSEN57th01:04:0201:04:33+00:32:16
382nd

215

Amy HowardF146thSEN58th01:04:1301:04:37+00:32:27
383rd

193

Gary HallM236thV5058thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:04:1101:04:54+00:32:25
384th

18

Elaine BallochF147thV4043rd01:04:5401:05:12+00:33:08
385th

509

Gordon TraharM237thV6024th01:04:4601:05:34+00:33:00
386th

526

Malie WatsonF148thSEN59th01:04:5001:05:34+00:33:04
387th

93

Rhea CrightonF149thSEN60th01:04:5901:05:38+00:33:13
388th

143

Jenifer FerrierF150thV4044th01:05:2401:05:59+00:33:38
389th

31

Adele BlaikieF151stSEN61st01:06:1001:06:56+00:34:24
390th

512

Jane TullyF152ndV5042nd01:06:3601:07:13+00:34:50
391st

434

Diane RingF153rdV606thJog Scotland Edinburgh01:06:5101:07:16+00:35:05
392nd

91

Kerry CrichtonF154thSEN62nd01:06:3101:07:17+00:34:45
393rd

138

Louise FallonF155thV4045th01:07:1301:07:36+00:35:27
394th

139

Thomas FallonM238thV4097th01:07:1401:07:38+00:35:28
395th

8

Tracy-Ann AitonF156thV4046thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK01:07:0301:07:45+00:35:17
396th

145

Carol FinlayF157thV5043rdNorth merchiston jog scotland01:07:5201:08:39+00:36:06
397th

203

Erica HastieF158thSEN63rd01:08:0801:08:44+00:36:22
398th

281

Paula LeesF159thV5044th01:08:4701:09:16+00:37:01
399th

58

Joanna CaldwellF160thV4047th01:08:4401:09:28+00:36:58
400th

190

Dorothy GroobyF161stV607thJog Scotland01:10:0001:10:32+00:38:14
401st

214

Iain HoustonM239thSEN60thteam SANDS Lothians01:09:5101:10:37+00:38:05
402nd

264

Zoe KingF162ndSEN64th01:11:1101:11:35+00:39:25
403rd

537

Sarah WhyteF163rdV4048th01:11:0301:11:49+00:39:17
404th

379

Fiona MorrisonF164thV4049th01:12:1301:12:58+00:40:27
405th

502

Sharon TaylorF165thSEN65th01:14:2601:14:58+00:42:40
406th

7

Sharon AitkenF166thSEN66thJog Scotland01:14:1301:14:59+00:42:27
407th

237

Lynne JardineF167thSEN67th01:14:1301:14:59+00:42:27
408th

378

Joanne MorrisF168thSEN68th01:14:4501:15:29+00:42:59
409th

377

Fiona MorrisF169thV5045th01:14:4601:15:29+00:43:00
410th

65

Gillian CarseF170thSEN69thSweatshop Running Community01:15:2601:15:58+00:43:40
411st

248

Lindsay JohnstoneF171stV4050th01:16:2901:17:02+00:44:43
412nd

380

Stewart MorrisonM240thSEN61st01:16:4201:17:08+00:44:56
413rd

342

Grant MchenryM241stSEN62nd01:17:1101:17:46+00:45:25
414th

426

Maggie RankinF172ndSEN70thJogscotland01:17:2001:18:06+00:45:34
415th

27

Victoria BellF173rdV4051st01:17:2101:18:07+00:45:35
416th

341

Cameron MchenryM242ndSEN63rd01:17:4801:18:22+00:46:02
417th

220

Helen Mary Kay HughesF174thV608th01:20:4801:21:37+00:49:02
418th

553

Douglas YoungM243rdV6025th01:21:1701:22:02+00:49:31
DNF (1 in total)
-

298

Aine Mac ManusFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Musselburgh 3K & 10K 2019 3 Km 2019-07-20 10:30:00
Forfar 10K 2019-08-18 11:00:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2019-11-09 12:00:00