Mhor Run 84 2018

Jun
16
2018

10km distance

Running | 2018-06-16 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (105 in total)
1st

294

Niku DhillonM1stOPEN1st00:38:5700:38:57-
2nd

347

Bryan InnesM2ndOPEN2ndFalkland Trail Runners00:39:5800:39:58+00:01:01
3rd

388

John TollerM3rdOPEN3rd00:46:3200:46:32+00:07:35
4th

302

Matt BlackwoodM4thOPEN4th00:46:4800:46:48+00:07:51
5th

317

Michael CrawfordM5thV401st00:47:1000:47:10+00:08:13
6th

295

Bryan LesselsM6thV402ndFalkland Trail Runners00:47:2000:47:20+00:08:23
7th

352

Grant MackinlayM7thV403rd00:47:3500:47:35+00:08:38
8th

382

Mandy ScottF1stV501stCaac00:48:2200:48:22+00:09:25
9th

329

Colin GlenM8thV501st00:48:3700:48:37+00:09:40
10th

293

Brian RoseM9thV404th00:49:1800:49:18+00:10:21
11th

359

Tanya MathieF2ndV401stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:49:3500:49:35+00:10:38
12th

320

Derek DuncanM10thV601stPitreavie AAC00:49:4600:49:46+00:10:49
13th

383

Gwen ShawF3rdV402nd00:49:5700:49:57+00:11:00
14th

246

Rebecca SimisterF4thOPEN1stBellahouston Harriers00:50:2100:50:21+00:11:24
15th

361

Kathleen MclachlanF5thV403rd00:50:3000:50:30+00:11:33
16th

154

Robert Fraser-binnsM11thOPEN5th00:50:3100:50:31+00:11:34
17th

256

Michael StevensonM12thOPEN6th00:50:5200:50:52+00:11:55
18th

396

Kyle WestM13thOPEN7th00:51:3900:51:39+00:12:42
19th

290

Louise LesselsF6thOPEN2ndFalkland Trail Runners00:51:4500:51:45+00:12:48
20th

331

Mark GormleyM14thV502ndStornoway Running and AthleticStornoway00:51:5100:51:51+00:12:54
21st

182

Tristan JonesM15thOPEN8th00:51:5200:51:52+00:12:55
22nd

309

Alison ChadwickF7thOPEN3rd00:52:0900:52:09+00:13:12
23rd

354

Lisa MacleanF8thV404th00:52:3100:52:31+00:13:34
24th

286

Beccy ClarkF9thJNR1stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:52:4600:52:46+00:13:49
25th

367

Hilary MillarF10thV502nd00:52:5400:52:54+00:13:57
26th

342

Lynne HogarthF11thV405th00:53:0400:53:04+00:14:07
27th

332

ROSS GrahamM16thOPEN9th00:53:4700:53:47+00:14:50
28th

389

Paul TraversM17thOPEN10th00:53:5500:53:55+00:14:58
29th

337

Julie HarrisF12thV406th00:53:5600:53:56+00:14:59
30th

301

Ewan BellM18thOPEN11th00:54:5600:54:56+00:15:59
31st

291

Sarah TennantF13thOPEN4th00:54:5900:54:59+00:16:02
32nd

292

Mark TennantM19thOPEN12th00:54:5900:54:59+00:16:02
33rd

156

Roisin FrielF14thOPEN5th00:55:1500:55:15+00:16:18
34th

373

Cally OatleyF15thV407th00:55:1600:55:16+00:16:19
35th

314

Helen ColeF16thV503rdLochtayside00:55:2100:55:21+00:16:24
36th

360

Alison MccartneyF17thV408th00:55:5200:55:52+00:16:55
37th

398

Laura WilsonF18thOPEN6th00:55:5200:55:52+00:16:55
38th

265

Catherine ThornhillF19thOPEN7thRebel PT00:56:1600:56:16+00:17:19
39th

365

Alison McintoshF20thV504thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:57:1300:57:13+00:18:16
40th

378

Iain ProudfootM20thV405th00:57:2200:57:22+00:18:25
41st

377

Clare ProudfootF21stV409th00:57:2700:57:27+00:18:30
42nd

176

Pamela HorneF22ndV4010th00:57:3000:57:30+00:18:33
43rd

184

Lucy KennedyF23rdOPEN8th00:57:3100:57:31+00:18:34
44th

384

Ann-Marie SmithF24thV4011th00:58:0100:58:01+00:19:04
45th

325

Pauline FrielF25thV4012thJogscotland00:58:3600:58:36+00:19:39
46th

362

Tanja Ann McconvilleF26thV505thEast Renfrewshire jogging now network00:58:4400:58:44+00:19:47
47th

312

Alison ChandF27thOPEN9thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:58:5300:58:53+00:19:56
48th

303

Laura BlackwoodF28thOPEN10th00:58:5500:58:55+00:19:58
49th

366

Susan MckenzieF29thV4013th00:58:5900:58:59+00:20:02
50th

351

Ashley MacintyreF30thOPEN11th00:59:3000:59:30+00:20:33
51st

397

Debbie Isabelle WilkinsonF31stOPEN12th00:59:5300:59:53+00:20:56
52nd

386

Ruth Stewart-simpsonF32ndV4014th01:00:0101:00:01+00:21:04
53rd

319

Pamela DobbieF33rdV4015th01:00:0101:00:01+00:21:04
54th

341

Nicola MatherF34thV4016th01:00:0301:00:03+00:21:06
55th

394

Monica WarrenM21stOPEN13th01:00:1401:00:14+00:21:17
56th

298

Rosea BairdF35thOPEN13th01:00:1601:00:16+00:21:19
57th

274

Samuel Ian WeirM22ndV503rdWee County Harriers01:00:1601:00:16+00:21:19
58th

321

Camilla DyerF36thOPEN14thgiffnock north aac01:00:1901:00:19+00:21:22
59th

350

Carole MacfarlaneF37thV601stTeam Turquoise01:00:2301:00:23+00:21:26
60th

390

Rosalind WallaceF38thOPEN15th01:00:4301:00:43+00:21:46
61st

358

Julia MasonF39thV506th01:01:0501:01:05+00:22:08
62nd

289

Kirsty MerchantF40thV4017th01:01:0601:01:06+00:22:09
63rd

181

Carol JonesF41stV507thJogscotland01:01:5301:01:53+00:22:56
64th

375

Gillian PerrisF42ndV4018th01:01:5301:01:53+00:22:56
65th

282

Hollie DilasserF43rdOPEN16thJog Scotland01:02:0401:02:04+00:23:07
66th

161

Lisa Marie GilmoreF44thV4019thBellahouston Harriers01:02:1901:02:19+00:23:22
67th

222

Linda MoffatF45thV4020thBellahouston Harriers01:02:1901:02:19+00:23:22
68th

340

Sammy HibbertF46thV4021st01:03:0201:03:02+00:24:05
69th

275

Hannah WellsF47thOPEN17th01:03:3101:03:31+00:24:34
70th

381

Lizzie ScottF48thOPEN18th01:03:4101:03:41+00:24:44
71st

328

Joanna GilloneF49thOPEN19th01:03:4701:03:47+00:24:50
72nd

323

Joanne FordF50thOPEN20th01:04:4501:04:45+00:25:48
73rd

344

Deirdre HoyleF51stV602ndBellahouston Harriers01:04:4801:04:48+00:25:51
74th

279

JOANNA WrightF52ndV4022ndGlasgow Phoenix Runners01:06:1501:06:15+00:27:18
75th

346

Kirsty HyattF53rdV4023rd01:06:2101:06:21+00:27:24
76th

357

Penny MartynF54thV4024th01:07:0501:07:05+00:28:08
77th

313

Michelle ChisholmF55thOPEN21stFalkland Trail Runners01:07:2201:07:22+00:28:25
78th

371

Abi NewtonF56thOPEN22nd01:08:0001:08:00+00:29:03
79th

376

Morris PhilipsonM23rdV406th01:08:1501:08:15+00:29:18
80th

368

Derek WilkinsM24thV602nd01:09:2701:09:27+00:30:30
81st

334

Douglas GrantM25thV504thJogscotland01:10:0701:10:07+00:31:10
82nd

310

BEVERLEY ChalmersF57thV508thGARSCUBE HARRIERS01:10:1501:10:15+00:31:18
83rd

326

Louise FyfeF58thV509thFive Star Active01:10:1601:10:16+00:31:19
84th

330

Heather GlennieF59thV603rd01:10:1701:10:17+00:31:20
85th

327

Rosie GammackF60thOPEN23rd01:10:2501:10:25+00:31:28
86th

356

Marjorie Elizabeth MarshallF61stV604thJogscotland01:10:3401:10:34+00:31:37
87th

385

Leighan Sparling-gordonF62ndV4025th01:11:0301:11:03+00:32:06
88th

315

Liz ColquhounF63rdV5010thErskine Jogging Buddies01:11:2901:11:29+00:32:32
89th

391

Brenda WallsF64thV5011thErskine Jogging Buddies01:11:3001:11:30+00:32:33
90th

348

Lynda JohnstonF65thV4026th01:12:0101:12:01+00:33:04
91st

399

Leona WilsonF66thV4027th01:13:0301:13:03+00:34:06
92nd

322

Hazel FisherF67thOPEN24th01:13:0301:13:03+00:34:06
93rd

387

Lorna TaylorF68thV4028thJogDalgetyBay01:13:1301:13:13+00:34:16
94th

306

Sarah BruceF69thOPEN25th01:13:5501:13:55+00:34:58
95th

370

Liz NaismithF70thV5012thJog Scotland01:14:3601:14:36+00:35:39
96th

392

Karly Walters-smithF71stOPEN26thVegan Runners UK01:15:2001:15:20+00:36:23
97th

333

Fiona GrahamF72ndOPEN27th01:16:3701:16:37+00:37:40
98th

324

Lauren FraserF73rdOPEN28th01:16:4201:16:42+00:37:45
99th

318

Maggie CroftF74thV5013th01:16:4601:16:46+00:37:49
100th

353

Anna MacleanF75thV4029th01:16:4601:16:46+00:37:49
101st

311

Christine O'reillyF76thOPEN29th01:19:3601:19:36+00:40:39
102nd

364

Anne MccrossanF77thV4030thJog Scotland Cumbernauld01:21:2401:21:24+00:42:27
103rd

245

Alyson ScottF78thOPEN30th01:31:3601:31:36+00:52:39
104th

250

Kimberley SneddonF79thOPEN31st01:31:4101:31:41+00:52:44
105th

297

Beverley DodgesonF80thV4031st01:49:0601:49:06+01:10:09

You may also be interested in...

Glow Ape 10K Distance 2018-10-14 19:00:00
Jimmy Irvine Bella 10K 2018-11-11 12:00:00
Strathcarron Hospice 10K 10km distance 2018-10-14 11:00:00
Dumfries House 10K 10K Distance 2018-09-22 10:00:00