Round the Houses 2018

Apr
08
2018

10K

Running | 2018-04-08 09:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip Time
Finished (677 in total)
1st

634

Will MackayM1stSEN1stAberdeen AAC00:31:15-
2nd

292

James DonaldM2ndU201stDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:31:37+00:00:22
3rd

22

Gavyn ChalmersM3rdSEN2ndGlasgow University00:32:36+00:01:21
4th

16

Alastair ThurlbeckM4thSEN3rdGlasgow University00:32:48+00:01:33
5th

14

Martin LynasM5thU202ndGlasgow University00:32:49+00:01:34
6th

331

John LenehanM6thSEN4thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:32:52+00:01:37
7th

662

Murray MaclartyM7thSEN5thCentral Athletics club00:32:52+00:01:37
8th

710

Scott MacaulayM8thSEN6thKilbarchan AAC00:33:05+00:01:50
9th

830

Fraser LoganM9thSEN7thCentral Athletics club00:33:05+00:01:50
10th

516

Peter MoffettM10thSEN8thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:33:07+00:01:52
11th

194

Patryk GierjatowiczM11thSEN9thHunters Bog Trotters00:33:09+00:01:54
12th

428

Leon JohnsonM12thV401stEdinburgh Athletic Club00:33:09+00:01:54
13th

453

Michael KielyM13thSEN10thCrusaders AC00:33:09+00:01:54
14th

36

Liam BrabyM14thSEN11thHeriot Watt University00:33:11+00:01:56
15th

749

michael CarrollM15thV451stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:33:35+00:02:20
16th

9

Gregor MalcolmM16thU203rdEdinburgh University00:34:08+00:02:53
17th

813

Ewan GaultM17thV351stOxford City AC00:34:08+00:02:53
18th

17

Vitalijs BrejevsM18thSEN12thGlasgow University00:34:10+00:02:55
19th

6

Stephanie PennycookF1stSEN1stEdinburgh University00:34:12+00:02:57
20th

524

Iain MacdonaldM19thSEN13thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:34:14+00:02:59
21st

293

Ryan DonaldM20thU171stDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:34:14+00:02:59
22nd

578

Alistair GudginM21stSEN14thFife Athletic Club00:34:18+00:03:03
23rd

163

Paul KieranM22ndV402ndcarnegie Harriers00:34:24+00:03:09
24th

63

Jamie ClementsM23rdSEN15thEast Kilbride Athletics Club00:34:31+00:03:16
25th

275

Mark James Thornton-smithM24thV352ndEdinburgh Athletic Club00:34:28+00:03:13
26th

727

Fiona BrianF2ndSEN2ndMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:34:32+00:03:17
27th

622

Kevin SchenkM25thSEN16thForres Harriers00:34:44+00:03:29
28th

761

Stuart PatersonM26thSEN17thGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:34:44+00:03:29
29th

507

Fraser RoachM27thU204thEast Sutherland Athletics Club00:34:48+00:03:33
30th

782

David WoodsM28thSEN18thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:34:53+00:03:38
31st

672

Malcolm Thomas LangM29thV403rdLothian Running Club00:34:54+00:03:39
32nd

594

Telfer GrayM30thU205thCentral Athletics club00:34:59+00:03:44
33rd

81

Alexander DavidsonM31stSEN19thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:35:02+00:03:47
34th

752

James AdamM32ndU206thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:35:03+00:03:48
35th

231

Darren JubbM33rdSEN20thPH racing club00:35:11+00:03:56
36th

677

JOHN BlairM34thV501stEdinburgh Athletic Club00:35:13+00:03:58
37th

359

Jo WilliamsF3rdSEN3rdLothian Running Club00:35:15+00:04:00
38th

245

Stuart RobertsonM35thV452ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:35:17+00:04:02
39th

763

Martyn GlancyM36thSEN21stKirkintilloch Olympians00:35:20+00:04:05
40th

72

GRAHAM MccabeM37thV453rdKirkintilloch Olympians00:35:30+00:04:15
41st

294

Michael McconnellM38thSEN22ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:35:35+00:04:20
42nd

15

Callam ScottM39thSEN23rdGlasgow University00:35:37+00:04:22
43rd

115

John WilsonM40thV353rd00:35:37+00:04:22
44th

403

Stephen AddisonM41stU207thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:35:38+00:04:23
45th

801

Sean CalderM42ndV354thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:35:38+00:04:23
46th

334

OWEN WilliamsM43rdSEN24thLothian Running Club00:35:42+00:04:27
47th

154

Robert HarrisonM44thV454thMonifieth Triathlon Club00:35:44+00:04:29
48th

42

Stephen McdougallM45thSEN25thSt Andrews University00:35:44+00:04:29
49th

439

ROBERT SellarM46thV404thPH racing club00:35:48+00:04:33
50th

743

David MarshallM47thV355thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:35:58+00:04:43
51st

211

Ross McghieM48thSEN26thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:36:02+00:04:47
52nd

597

David KnightM49thV455thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:36:07+00:04:52
53rd

20

Peter BowmanM50thSEN27thGlasgow University00:36:11+00:04:56
54th

240

DUNCAN RyanM51stV456thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:36:10+00:04:55
55th

712

Luke ChamberlainM52ndV457thgiffnock north aac00:36:11+00:04:56
56th

247

John DenovanM53rdV356thTartan warrior00:36:10+00:04:55
57th

844

Colin PartridgeM54thV405thLothian Running Club00:36:11+00:04:56
58th

785

Ture NielsenM55thV458thHaddington Running Club00:36:16+00:05:01
59th

558

PAUL ClawsonM56thV357thBellahouston Harriers00:36:18+00:05:03
60th

706

Alex AllardyceM57thV459thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:36:20+00:05:05
61st

574

Alastair WalkerM58thV601stTeviotdale Harriers00:36:20+00:05:05
62nd

794

DAVID HoggM59thV4510th00:36:24+00:05:09
63rd

796

Patrick GibbonsM60thV406thHelensburgh AAC00:36:24+00:05:09
64th

715

Sarah PotterF4thSEN4thVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:36:29+00:05:14
65th

13

William BryantM61stSEN28thGlasgow University00:36:32+00:05:17
66th

581

Robert KalicinskiM62ndV358th00:36:30+00:05:15
67th

497

Paul LaffertyM63rdSEN29thIRVINE RUNNING CLUB00:36:40+00:05:25
68th

46

Charlie HillmanM64thSEN30thSt Andrews University00:36:37+00:05:22
69th

666

Lauren WilsonF5thSEN5thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:36:42+00:05:27
70th

190

Darin DougalM65thV4511thMoorfoot Runners00:36:49+00:05:34
71st

533

Andy BuchananM66thSEN31st00:36:54+00:05:39
72nd

302

Murray McalpineM67thSEN32ndHamilton Harriers00:36:50+00:05:35
73rd

276

Kevin RiddellM68thV359thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:37:01+00:05:46
74th

808

Iain BurnsM69thV3510th00:37:05+00:05:50
75th

67

Neil CameronM70thV4512thCentral Athletics club00:37:07+00:05:52
76th

33

Ben MurphyM71stSEN33rdEdinburgh University00:37:16+00:06:01
77th

833

Tom MartinM72ndSEN34thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:37:18+00:06:03
78th

266

Darren Robert CandlishM73rdSEN35thPH racing club00:37:16+00:06:01
79th

80

Bryan InnesM74thV3511thFalkland Trail Runners00:37:19+00:06:04
80th

777

CHRIS UpsonM75thV502ndCambuslang Harriers00:37:30+00:06:15
81st

253

Ronnie GlenM76thV4513thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:37:33+00:06:18
82nd

665

Lewis PentecostM77thU208thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:37:38+00:06:23
83rd

235

Blair MontgomeryM78thSEN36thCORSTORPHINE AAC00:37:33+00:06:18
84th

39

Olivier GermainM79thSEN37thHeriot Watt University00:37:37+00:06:22
85th

696

Fiona MathesonF6thV551stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:37:41+00:06:26
86th

280

Bryce AitkenM80thV551stFife Athletic Club00:37:46+00:06:31
87th

702

Peter SimpsonM81stSEN38thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:37:46+00:06:31
88th

786

Katie BainF7thSEN6thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:37:48+00:06:33
89th

225

Sheena LoganF8thSEN7thFife Athletic Club00:38:04+00:06:49
90th

827

EUAN CraigM82ndV3512thKirkintilloch Olympians00:38:05+00:06:50
91st

152

Craig O'donnellM83rdV3513thDunbar running club00:38:08+00:06:53
92nd

659

Jamie ThomasM84thV407thDunbar running club00:38:10+00:06:55
93rd

620

Robert MorrisonM85thV503rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:38:15+00:07:00
94th

321

Steven Thomas KingM86thV4514thcarnegie Harriers00:38:15+00:07:00
95th

819

Fergus Neil GeorgeM87thV4515th00:38:09+00:06:54
96th

92

John J DuffyM88thV504thShettleston Harriers00:38:15+00:07:00
97th

338

Lisa MacdonaldF9thV351st00:38:15+00:07:00
98th

32

Amy FranklandF10thSEN8thEdinburgh University00:38:19+00:07:04
99th

575

Donald ShawM89thV4516thCentral Athletics club00:38:22+00:07:07
100th

734

Daniel McfeelyM90thSEN39th00:38:29+00:07:14
101st

18

Katrina BallantyneF11thSEN9thGlasgow University00:38:24+00:07:09
102nd

731

Neil FerrierM91stSEN40thCentral Athletics club00:38:33+00:07:18
103rd

301

Scott LoveM92ndV3514thPH racing club00:38:33+00:07:18
104th

65

Iain SheerinsM93rdV505th00:38:31+00:07:16
105th

695

Grant MathesonM94thV552ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:38:41+00:07:26
106th

355

Kirstin MaxwellF12thSEN10thGala Harriers00:38:39+00:07:24
107th

193

Ryan Alexander BruceM95thSEN41stHelensburgh AAC00:38:45+00:07:30
108th

538

Julie NimmoF13thSEN11thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:38:53+00:07:38
109th

94

John HyndM96thV553rdcarnegie Harriers00:38:51+00:07:36
110th

51

Michael RimicansM97thU209thSt Andrews University00:38:56+00:07:41
111st

23

Scott StevenM98thSEN42ndGlasgow University00:39:02+00:07:47
112nd

21

Laura StewartF14thSEN12thGlasgow University00:39:00+00:07:45
113rd

330

Chloe CoxF15thSEN13thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:39:09+00:07:54
114th

162

Alan Gordon PurvesM99thSEN43rd00:39:08+00:07:53
115th

262

Mark CrawfordM100thV4517thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:39:12+00:07:57
116th

311

Ryan WaldronM101stV3515thKilbarchan AAC00:39:13+00:07:58
117th

222

Colin StevensonM102ndSEN44th00:39:16+00:08:01
118th

767

David McnishM103rdV4518thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:39:12+00:07:57
119th

347

Steven LaurieM104thV408thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:39:30+00:08:15
120th

496

GARY ShawM105thV409thKirkintilloch Olympians00:39:31+00:08:16
121st

746

Lee ThomsonM106thSEN45th00:39:31+00:08:16
122nd

498

Stuart FraserM107thV3516th00:39:34+00:08:19
123rd

129

Chris StephensonM108thV4519thcarnegie Harriers00:39:28+00:08:13
124th

831

DEREK MartinM109thV4520thKirkintilloch Olympians00:39:38+00:08:23
125th

408

John Alexander MowbrayM110thSEN46thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:39:37+00:08:22
126th

721

Lee O'connorM111stV4010thDundee Road Runners00:39:35+00:08:20
127th

521

Andrew J BuchananM112ndSEN47thCalderglen Harriers00:39:42+00:08:27
128th

83

Wallace GrieveM113rdV506thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:39:37+00:08:22
129th

396

JAMES FotheringhamM114thV507thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:39:45+00:08:30
130th

548

JOE ChambersM115thSEN48thSpringburn Harriers00:39:44+00:08:29
131st

825

Holly ThompsonF16thU201stKilbarchan AAC00:39:42+00:08:27
132nd

627

Sandy FreckM116thSEN49thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:39:47+00:08:32
133rd

567

Nikki GibsonF17thSEN14thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:39:49+00:08:34
134th

775

Christopher MchardyM117thV3517thCentral Athletics club00:39:35+00:08:20
135th

114

Gregor AngusM118thV3518th00:39:48+00:08:33
136th

647

Daniel LavinM119thSEN50th00:39:54+00:08:39
137th

661

Karen KennedyF18thV451stPH racing club00:40:03+00:08:48
138th

413

Anthony McgaleM120thV4521st00:40:01+00:08:46
139th

213

Neil McmurrayM121stV3519th00:39:59+00:08:44
140th

605

Ryan KirklandM122ndU172ndLothian Running Club00:40:04+00:08:49
141st

745

Will MoffatM123rdV4522ndLothian Running Club00:39:59+00:08:44
142nd

467

Tom KielyM124thV4523rdEdinburgh Athletic Club00:40:02+00:08:47
143rd

419

Andrew HayM125thSEN51st00:39:47+00:08:32
144th

383

Neil MuirM126thV554thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:40:11+00:08:56
145th

201

Kevin MorrisonM127thV3520th00:40:09+00:08:54
146th

817

Paul ForbesM128thV602nd00:40:11+00:08:56
147th

207

Martin HillM129thV3521stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:40:15+00:09:00
148th

810

Harry McarthurM130thSEN52nd00:40:07+00:08:52
149th

588

Kevin GreigM131stV4011thDundee Road Runners00:40:18+00:09:03
150th

606

Elaine EadieF19thSEN15thKilbarchan AAC00:40:20+00:09:05
151st

75

John GladwinM132ndV555thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:40:22+00:09:07
152nd

45

Oliver RandonM133rdSEN53rdSt Andrews University00:40:24+00:09:09
153rd

638

KENNETH RankinM134thV603rd00:40:28+00:09:13
154th

100

Ross ThomasM135thV3522ndGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:40:32+00:09:17
155th

739

Mark WelsfordM136thV4012thKirkintilloch Olympians00:40:41+00:09:26
156th

694

victor McgregorM137thSEN54thKilbarchan AAC00:40:38+00:09:23
157th

10

Sophie CollinsF20thSEN16thEdinburgh University00:40:43+00:09:28
158th

377

Steven BonthroneM138thV4524thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:40:44+00:09:29
159th

76

Jean-Yves DanielM139thV508th00:40:38+00:09:23
160th

490

Douglas KenmureM140thV4525th00:40:45+00:09:30
161st

798

Jamie TaitM141stV3523rd00:40:49+00:09:34
162nd

540

Julie BeveridgeF21stV352ndCalderglen Harriers00:40:52+00:09:37
163rd

654

Fraser WilsonM142ndV4526thRTC Warriors00:40:46+00:09:31
164th

586

JENNIFER TelfordF22ndV452ndScottish Prison Service AAC00:41:09+00:09:54
165th

98

Richard DougalM143rdSEN55thHunters Bog Trotters00:41:10+00:09:55
166th

105

David Lyall HendersonM144thV3524thPitreavie AAC00:40:59+00:09:44
167th

124

Steven James BirrellM145thV4013thPitreavie AAC00:41:04+00:09:49
168th

725

Colin McwilliamM146thSEN56thFife Athletic Club00:41:10+00:09:55
169th

486

Michael O'haraM147thV4527thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:41:14+00:09:59
170th

376

John CrookstonM148thV604thPH racing club00:41:16+00:10:01
171st

737

Eilis Brigid MckechanieF23rdV353rdHunters Bog Trotters00:41:16+00:10:01
172nd

543

ALISTAIR PeatM149thV4014thSpringburn Harriers00:41:22+00:10:07
173rd

279

Graeme WilsonM150thV556thcarnegie Harriers00:41:22+00:10:07
174th

430

Robert ChristieM151stV4015thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:41:25+00:10:10
175th

304

Mel ZobelF24thV354thLothian Running Club00:41:23+00:10:08
176th

108

John CottonM152ndV4528thPitreavie AAC00:41:35+00:10:20
177th

101

Alan CunninghamM153rdV4529th00:41:30+00:10:15
178th

242

Martin HowellM154thV509thCalderglen Harriers00:41:27+00:10:12
179th

760

Calum LittleM155thU173rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:41:43+00:10:28
180th

565

Derek FishM156thV4016thcarnegie Harriers00:41:32+00:10:17
181st

7

Rebecca - Louise CraigF25thU202ndStirling University00:41:35+00:10:20
182nd

479

Rhona AndersonF26thV501stDunbar running club00:41:38+00:10:23
183rd

828

Stephen PhimisterM157thV4530thCalderglen Harriers00:41:33+00:10:18
184th

371

William SmithM158thV4017th00:41:48+00:10:33
185th

791

TALAT AidiM159thV3525thCentral Athletics club00:41:50+00:10:35
186th

168

Scott Raymond McneillM160thSEN57th00:41:41+00:10:26
187th

273

Bruce HenryM161stSEN58thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:41:44+00:10:29
188th

404

Kirsty McbirnieF27thV401stHARMENY AC00:41:50+00:10:35
189th

286

Christopher SmeatonM162ndV3526thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:41:48+00:10:33
190th

365

Adam Christopher MiddletonM163rdV3527th00:41:43+00:10:28
191st

700

Stuart MartinM164thSEN59th00:41:55+00:10:40
192nd

624

Martin QuinnM165thV605th00:42:01+00:10:46
193rd

473

Niall BallochM166thSEN60thPH racing club00:42:13+00:10:58
194th

720

Graham HendersonM167thV3528thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:42:18+00:11:03
195th

612

Neil RobertonM168thV5010thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:42:14+00:10:59
196th

733

Lynsey Fiona HayF28thSEN17thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:42:11+00:10:56
197th

366

Alan James MurrayM169thV4531stcarnegie Harriers00:42:15+00:11:00
198th

447

Kevin McgawM170thV5011thWest Lothian Canicross00:42:11+00:10:56
199th

757

William MillarM171stV3529thDunblane Runners00:42:24+00:11:09
200th

121

Alexander John MylesM172ndV3530th00:42:30+00:11:15
201st

549

Jonathan ShepherdM173rdV3531st00:42:34+00:11:19
202nd

557

Callum DouglasM174thV3532ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:42:31+00:11:16
203rd

429

Al AitkenM175thV3533rdLothian Running Club00:42:31+00:11:16
204th

711

Euan HogarthM176thV4018th00:42:37+00:11:22
205th

717

Martin MaginnisM177thV3534thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:42:35+00:11:20
206th

70

Colin WishartM178thV4532ndLothian Running Club00:42:50+00:11:35
207th

424

Scott CurranM179thV3535th00:42:52+00:11:37
208th

514

Chris RossM180thV4533rd00:42:57+00:11:42
209th

658

Jason DeansM181stSEN61st00:42:50+00:11:35
210th

629

Sam ScobieM182ndU174th00:43:04+00:11:49
211st

111

kevin MurrayM183rdV5012thFalkland Trail Runners00:42:58+00:11:43
212nd

34

Jennie GlassF29thU203rdEdinburgh University00:42:58+00:11:43
213rd

787

Jim ScottM184thV606thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:43:01+00:11:46
214th

358

Calum RossM185thV557thLothian Running Club00:43:07+00:11:52
215th

19

Murdo TraillM186thSEN62ndGlasgow University00:43:10+00:11:55
216th

351

Ed John NortonM187thV651stPH racing club00:43:10+00:11:55
217th

595

John TierneyM188thV4019thDundee Road Runners00:43:05+00:11:50
218th

112

Campbell BlairM189thV4020thPitreavie AAC00:43:14+00:11:59
219th

420

Gordon CookM190thV3536th00:43:00+00:11:45
220th

495

Suzanne ShawF30thV402ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:43:09+00:11:54
221st

826

Malcolm McintoshM191stV3537thStirling Triathlon Club00:43:22+00:12:07
222nd

90

Chris ChalmersM192ndV3538thPitreavie AAC00:43:13+00:11:58
223rd

772

Sarah ShanksF31stV355thVALLEY STRIDERS AC00:43:10+00:11:55
224th

755

Andrew FairlieM193rdV3539th00:43:19+00:12:04
225th

583

Jerome VareilleM194thV4021st00:43:23+00:12:08
226th

8

Andrew IrvineM195thSEN63rdStirling University00:43:32+00:12:17
227th

511

MALCOLM FinlaysonM196thV5013thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:43:33+00:12:18
228th

416

Roisin Therese FultonF32ndV403rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:43:39+00:12:24
229th

789

Kathryn CampbellF33rdV356thPitreavie AAC00:44:00+00:12:45
230th

506

Jenny ViroF34thSEN18th00:43:45+00:12:30
231st

462

Daniel BurnsM197thV652nd00:43:53+00:12:38
232nd

584

Lynne StephenF35thV552ndFife Athletic Club00:44:07+00:12:52
233rd

842

Donald FergusonM198thV3540thBellahouston Harriers00:44:12+00:12:57
234th

88

Raymond J A TullyM199thV4534thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:44:05+00:12:50
235th

151

Gordon DewarM200thV5014thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:43:57+00:12:42
236th

391

Andrew GrimshawM201stV3541st00:44:10+00:12:55
237th

174

Keith BlackM202ndV3542nd00:44:01+00:12:46
238th

635

Claire Campbell-swanF36thV357thWee County Harriers00:43:53+00:12:38
239th

255

Sean TooleM203rdV5015thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:44:14+00:12:59
240th

660

Paul EmeryM204thV4022ndLinlithgow Athletic Club00:44:04+00:12:49
241st

690

Frances FergusonF37thV502ndCalderglen Harriers00:44:08+00:12:53
242nd

50

Corey SmithM205thSEN64thSt Andrews University00:44:19+00:13:04
243rd

667

Steven BurnsM206thV4023rd00:44:05+00:12:50
244th

805

Danny ChandlerM207thV4024thKirkintilloch Olympians00:44:19+00:13:04
245th

271

Sonjia CrowF38thV358thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:44:09+00:12:54
246th

363

Steve AdamM208thV5016thcarnegie Harriers00:44:07+00:12:52
247th

394

Robert GibsonM209thV5017th00:44:27+00:13:12
248th

309

Neil BarnesM210thV4535thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:44:09+00:12:54
249th

487

David AdamM211stSEN65th00:44:00+00:12:45
250th

161

Rachel DrummondF39thV359thPenicuik Harriers00:44:13+00:12:58
251st

230

Stephen TomineyM212ndV5018thKirkintilloch Olympians00:44:08+00:12:53
252nd

122

Craig AndersonM213rdV4025thLivingston & District AAC00:44:11+00:12:56
253rd

186

Brian MillerM214thV4026thcarnegie Harriers00:44:15+00:13:00
254th

185

Peter HarknessM215thV4536thScottish Prison Service AAC00:44:25+00:13:10
255th

426

Ross WilliamsonM216thV4537th00:44:21+00:13:06
256th

427

Arlene WilliamsonF40thV404th00:44:21+00:13:06
257th

166

Tim MacdonaldM217thV3543rdRun Club Dalkeith00:44:28+00:13:13
258th

556

Paul HammersleyM218thV5019thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:44:27+00:13:12
259th

459

Allan FlemingM219thV4538th00:44:25+00:13:10
260th

640

Jim HolmesM220thV5020thCalderglen Harriers00:44:37+00:13:22
261st

571

Andrew SpenceM221stSEN66thcarnegie Harriers00:44:37+00:13:22
262nd

642

Gordon MacfarlaneM222ndV4027thPitreavie AAC00:44:29+00:13:14
263rd

370

jas BaillieM223rdV558thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:44:42+00:13:27
264th

542

Aileen WilsonF41stV405thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:36+00:13:21
265th

156

Derek WilkieM224thV3544thHunters Bog Trotters00:44:41+00:13:26
266th

718

Ally ProvenM225thV3545thPitreavie AAC00:44:44+00:13:29
267th

362

Craig MilliganM226thSEN67thcarnegie Harriers00:44:51+00:13:36
268th

550

Sandy HallidayM227thSEN68th00:44:52+00:13:37
269th

809

Nicola FlynnF42ndV453rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:44:48+00:13:33
270th

483

Colin GlenM228thV5021st00:44:50+00:13:35
271st

267

Billy FergusonM229thV559thBellahouston Harriers00:45:20+00:14:05
272nd

541

Richard LawtonM230thV4028thCalderglen Harriers00:44:59+00:13:44
273rd

182

Allan BranniganM231stV5510thcarnegie Harriers00:45:10+00:13:55
274th

324

Kerry GibsonF43rdSEN19thFife Athletic Club00:45:11+00:13:56
275th

69

JIM MclarenM232ndV5511thFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:45:11+00:13:56
276th

668

IAN MillarM233rdV5022ndgiffnock north aac00:45:11+00:13:56
277th

485

christopher DicksonM234thV3546th00:45:08+00:13:53
278th

109

Alan FullertonM235thV3547thPAACE00:45:12+00:13:57
279th

604

Lisa AikmanF44thSEN20thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:45:05+00:13:50
280th

500

Alastair MurrayM236thV3548thLothian Running Club00:45:19+00:14:04
281st

349

Graeme MylesM237thV4029th00:45:14+00:13:59
282nd

398

Leanne CalderF45thV3510thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:45:24+00:14:09
283rd

636

Scott ClarkM238thSEN69thPitreavie AAC00:45:17+00:14:02
284th

735

Steve BeatonM239thV4030th00:45:29+00:14:14
285th

599

Gordon SomervilleM240thV607thcarnegie Harriers00:45:40+00:14:25
286th

652

Craig MccrimmonM241stV3549th00:45:41+00:14:26
287th

289

Paul GilroyM242ndV5512th00:45:47+00:14:32
288th

513

Mark HolmesM243rdV4539th00:45:53+00:14:38
289th

57

Stuart MoodieM244thV4540th00:45:52+00:14:37
290th

395

ARLENE McwalterF46thV454thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:46:15+00:15:00
291st

705

Tomoyo FujiwaraF47thV455thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:01+00:14:46
292nd

388

Judyta KajsturaF48thSEN21st00:45:58+00:14:43
293rd

52

Gabi FrankF49thU204thSt Andrews University00:45:51+00:14:36
294th

722

Ian McleanM245thV5023rd00:46:16+00:15:01
295th

104

Derek DuncanM246thV608thPitreavie AAC00:46:21+00:15:06
296th

724

Ashley McleanF50thSEN22nd00:46:18+00:15:03
297th

738

Paul Allan WilsonM247thV3550thWee County Harriers00:46:08+00:14:53
298th

469

Eddie ReynoldsM248thV5513th00:46:13+00:14:58
299th

12

Audrey AyresF51stSEN23rdGlasgow University00:46:14+00:14:59
300th

73

David BarclayM249thV3551st00:46:11+00:14:56
301st

314

Ewan William TaylorM250thV4031stGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:46:16+00:15:01
302nd

164

DENISE ForbesF52ndV503rd00:46:10+00:14:55
303rd

258

David NorrieM251stV609thFife Athletic Club00:46:30+00:15:15
304th

183

Derek HankinsonM252ndV4032nd00:46:27+00:15:12
305th

709

Alison BerwickF53rdV406th00:46:17+00:15:02
306th

139

Alan MorrisM253rdV4541stLivingston & District AAC00:46:17+00:15:02
307th

815

Richard SmithsonM254thV4033rdSRC00:46:29+00:15:14
308th

615

Graham ByersM255thV5024thPolmont Jogging Club00:46:35+00:15:20
309th

637

Karl TemperleyM256thV5025th00:46:28+00:15:13
310th

610

Austin McraeM257thSEN70th00:46:35+00:15:20
311st

774

Claire MchardyF54thV3511thWee County Harriers00:46:44+00:15:29
312nd

228

Adam CrowM258thV3552nd00:46:42+00:15:27
313rd

93

Linda JohnstoneF55thV456th00:46:35+00:15:20
314th

386

Gary WelshM259thV4034thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:46:36+00:15:21
315th

24

Eilidh MacquarrieF56thSEN24thEdinburgh University00:46:53+00:15:38
316th

411

Alastair GoudieM260thV5026thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:47:02+00:15:47
317th

59

Andrew StravertM261stV5514thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:46:50+00:15:35
318th

287

Hal EiseneckerM262ndSEN71st00:46:38+00:15:23
319th

47

Neil Galbraith CobbM263rdSEN72ndStirling University00:46:55+00:15:40
320th

342

Grant McleanM264thV4542nd00:46:56+00:15:41
321st

448

Kenny LeamyM265thV4035thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:47:24+00:16:09
322nd

526

SHARON GreggF57thV457thCalderglen Harriers00:47:10+00:15:55
323rd

95

ALLAN JohnsonM266thV4036th00:47:09+00:15:54
324th

387

Scott BalfourM267thV701stLothian Running Club00:47:05+00:15:50
325th

671

Roy CowanM268thV4543rd00:47:10+00:15:55
326th

29

Lauren SalladeF58thSEN25thEdinburgh University00:47:21+00:16:06
327th

674

Chris MckennaM269thSEN73rdCambuslang Harriers00:47:08+00:15:53
328th

333

Craig AntrobusM270thV3553rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:47:28+00:16:13
329th

277

Gillian EdwardsF59thSEN26thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:47:18+00:16:03
330th

320

Julie McguireF60thV3512th00:47:35+00:16:20
331st

820

Craig TomlinsonM271stV3554thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:47:34+00:16:19
332nd

736

Kirsty JonesF61stSEN27th00:47:27+00:16:12
333rd

113

Richard MccullochM272ndSEN74th00:47:06+00:15:51
334th

769

ANDY TaylorM273rdV5515thRed Star AC00:47:26+00:16:11
335th

537

Robin RamsayM274thSEN75thCalderglen Harriers00:47:27+00:16:12
336th

569

Colin HulmeM275thV4544th00:47:33+00:16:18
337th

512

Michael LaidlawM276thV4037th00:47:42+00:16:27
338th

397

Kylie SmithF62ndSEN28thFalkland Trail Runners00:47:46+00:16:31
339th

123

Richard Ian Peter HodgsonM277thV4545thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:47:36+00:16:21
340th

44

Isabel RemersF63rdU205thSt Andrews University00:47:49+00:16:34
341st

339

Caitlin RobertsonF64thSEN29thLivingston & District AAC00:47:41+00:16:26
342nd

611

Christopher MassieM278thV4038th00:47:39+00:16:24
343rd

758

Robbie YatesM279thV4546thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB00:48:10+00:16:55
344th

218

Kathryn HolmF65thV3513thLinlithgow Running Buddies00:47:45+00:16:30
345th

38

Kirsty IrwinF66thSEN30thStirling University00:47:57+00:16:42
346th

445

Ian DouglasM280thV4547th00:47:44+00:16:29
347th

345

Paul RooneyM281stV4039thCalderglen Harriers00:48:06+00:16:51
348th

335

William FrancisM282ndV4548thLothian Running Club00:47:52+00:16:37
349th

582

Ross CoombsM283rdU175thCentral Athletics club00:47:49+00:16:34
350th

587

Warwick DredgeM284thV5027th00:48:00+00:16:45
351st

590

Fiona CruickshanksF67thSEN31stANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:48:09+00:16:54
352nd

140

Karen McallisterF68thV553rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:47:58+00:16:43
353rd

49

Harriet AllanF69thU206thSt Andrews University00:48:13+00:16:58
354th

630

Billy McneilM285thV6010thcarnegie Harriers00:48:22+00:17:07
355th

64

Natalie MillarF70thSEN32nd00:48:09+00:16:54
356th

26

Carla WillarsF71stSEN33rdEdinburgh University00:48:10+00:16:55
357th

61

ROSS LaingM286thV4549th00:48:17+00:17:02
358th

691

Jim AlexanderM287thV5516thLothian Running Club00:48:06+00:16:51
359th

385

Lorna SimpsonF72ndV407thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:48:05+00:16:50
360th

598

John NicolsonM288thV4550thWest Lothian Canicross00:48:17+00:17:02
361st

603

GILLIAN SmithF73rdSEN34thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:48:11+00:16:56
362nd

433

Ronald StokesM289thV6011th00:47:54+00:16:39
363rd

382

Eric StevensonM290thV653rdEdinburgh Athletic Club00:48:34+00:17:19
364th

86

Lee VauseM291stV4551st00:48:12+00:16:57
365th

350

Karen MylesF74thV3514th00:48:24+00:17:09
366th

435

Malcolm PaulM292ndV6012th00:47:57+00:16:42
367th

653

Jim PetrieM293rdV6013thLothian Running Club00:48:22+00:17:07
368th

281

Sandra AitkenF75thV554thFife Athletic Club00:48:27+00:17:12
369th

127

DANIEL KershawM294thV4040thFalkland Trail Runners00:48:39+00:17:24
370th

701

Andy ArcherM295thV5517th00:48:11+00:16:56
371st

390

Ryan KingM296thV3555th00:48:11+00:16:56
372nd

414

Gillian McgaleF76thV408th00:48:31+00:17:16
373rd

407

alex RobertsonM297thV6014th00:48:57+00:17:42
374th

616

Kenny MearnsM298thV5518thLothian Running Club00:48:38+00:17:23
375th

272

Roddy SimpsonM299thV654thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:48:49+00:17:34
376th

646

Bryan CruickshankM300thV5519th00:48:41+00:17:26
377th

249

Grant MorrisonM301stV3556th00:49:03+00:17:48
378th

800

Liam PatersonM302ndV5520th00:49:06+00:17:51
379th

244

Craig HorneM303rdV3557th00:48:37+00:17:22
380th

681

Kieran MorganM304thV5521stcarnegie Harriers00:48:53+00:17:38
381st

730

Eileen MaxwellF77thV555thGala Harriers00:49:02+00:17:47
382nd

340

John RobertsonM305thV5028thSTAG00:48:52+00:17:37
383rd

35

Arianne HollandF78thU207thEdinburgh University00:49:16+00:18:01
384th

686

Jennifer Mary CaldwellF79thSEN35thPH racing club00:49:37+00:18:22
385th

609

Mark BrennanM306thV4552nd00:49:15+00:18:00
386th

780

Stephen WondM307thV4553rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:49:16+00:18:01
387th

839

Stuart NeillandsM308thV5522ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:49:07+00:17:52
388th

466

ALAN StrangeM309thV4041st00:49:07+00:17:52
389th

753

Keith WestonM310thV702ndFerranti AAC00:49:10+00:17:55
390th

619

Steven GilmourM311stV4554th00:49:28+00:18:13
391st

770

Paul FrapeM312ndV4555th00:49:09+00:17:54
392nd

392

Gillian DouglasF80thV504thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:49:12+00:17:57
393rd

327

Alexander BrownM313rdV4556th00:49:18+00:18:03
394th

675

Andrew MorrisonM314thU176th00:49:25+00:18:10
395th

464

Kenneth HislopM315thSEN76thCentral Athletics club00:49:46+00:18:31
396th

829

David Robert William HillM316thSEN77th00:49:34+00:18:19
397th

568

Des HighamM317thV5029th00:49:42+00:18:27
398th

501

KENNETH GN StewartM318thV655thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:49:55+00:18:40
399th

437

David SearilM319thV6015thCalderglen Harriers00:50:00+00:18:45
400th

41

Eleanor BraithwaiteF81stSEN36thSt Andrews University00:49:43+00:18:28
401st

169

Raymond McneillM320thV6016th00:49:47+00:18:32
402nd

601

JOYCE DonaldF82ndV505thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:49:47+00:18:32
403rd

600

Angus Charles DonaldM321stV4557thDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:49:47+00:18:32
404th

352

Philip NelsonM322ndV5030th00:49:40+00:18:25
405th

843

Graeme MorrisM323rdV4042nd00:49:53+00:18:38
406th

576

Holly Bryon-staplesF83rdSEN37thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:49:57+00:18:42
407th

732

Ross McintoshM324thSEN78th00:49:51+00:18:36
408th

553

Fiona KirkaldyF84thV556th00:50:02+00:18:47
409th

159

PAMELA ParkerF85thV506thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:50:08+00:18:53
410th

223

Daren StevensonM325thSEN79th00:50:39+00:19:24
411st

643

David McclementsM326thV5031st00:49:55+00:18:40
412nd

480

Campbell McnairM327thV5032ndPitreavie AAC00:50:12+00:18:57
413rd

393

Ruth JohnsonF86thV557thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:02+00:18:47
414th

303

NICK BrianM328thV6017thFife Athletic Club00:50:24+00:19:09
415th

788

David StokoeM329thV4558thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:28+00:19:13
416th

784

CATRIONA LiddellF87thV458thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:10+00:18:55
417th

37

Ryan WhiteM330thSEN80thStirling University00:50:40+00:19:25
418th

328

Bryan JenkinsM331stV4559thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:50:16+00:19:01
419th

527

Roisin FrielF88thV3515th00:50:19+00:19:04
420th

698

ANNA BoguckiF89thV3516thSpringburn Harriers00:50:29+00:19:14
421st

192

Claire MitchellF90thSEN38thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:50:23+00:19:08
422nd

623

Karen WeirF91stSEN39th00:50:24+00:19:09
423rd

295

Michael NimmoM332ndSEN81st00:50:18+00:19:03
424th

489

Andrew DoolanM333rdSEN82ndWest Lothian Canicross00:50:43+00:19:28
425th

504

John McglynnM334thV5033rd00:49:44+00:18:29
426th

562

Margaret BlanskiF92ndV507thBMF Dunfermline00:50:33+00:19:18
427th

676

Julie HunterF93rdV409th00:50:34+00:19:19
428th

210

Chantel ThomsonF94thU171stGrangemouth Triathlon Club00:50:48+00:19:33
429th

664

Tricia ClarkeF95thV459th00:50:58+00:19:43
430th

460

Elaine GreenanF96thV3517th00:50:41+00:19:26
431st

410

John McglynnM335thV6018th00:50:52+00:19:37
432nd

82

Jo ShawF97thV4010th00:50:49+00:19:34
433rd

573

Marty BlairM336thV4043rd00:51:07+00:19:52
434th

530

Louisa CockburnF98thV3518th00:51:09+00:19:54
435th

434

Diane WhiteF99thV508thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:51:05+00:19:50
436th

766

Rosemary GallagherF100thV4510thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:51:28+00:20:13
437th

412

Harriet ShawF101stSEN40thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:51:24+00:20:09
438th

697

David WishartM337thSEN83rd00:51:24+00:20:09
439th

650

Keith TraillM338thV6019thFife Athletic Club00:51:20+00:20:05
440th

626

Keith MackenzieM339thV5034th00:51:16+00:20:01
441st

337

David KellyM340thV5523rdHamilton Harriers00:51:14+00:19:59
442nd

823

Amy GreigF102ndSEN41stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:51:32+00:20:17
443rd

703

Bryan KeithM341stV3558th00:51:22+00:20:07
444th

673

Becky EdmondsF103rdV3519th00:51:35+00:20:20
445th

399

STEVEN GilbertM342ndV3559thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:51:56+00:20:41
446th

729

Clare PendreichF104thSEN42nd-000:51:44+00:20:29
447th

91

Vivien FraserF105thV509thKirkintilloch Olympians00:51:43+00:20:28
448th

406

Alan McclellandM343rdV6020th00:51:48+00:20:33
449th

716

Alexandra HaydenF106thSEN43rdCalderglen Harriers00:52:02+00:20:47
450th

821

Fiona MacleodF107thV4011thPitreavie AAC00:52:24+00:21:09
451st

165

Douglas LambieM344thV5524th00:52:06+00:20:51
452nd

341

Ruth HarrisonF108thV4012thKilbarchan AAC00:51:59+00:20:44
453rd

297

Douglas RamsayM345thSEN84th00:51:50+00:20:35
454th

792

William NeilM346thV4044th00:52:09+00:20:54
455th

315

Kenneth EcclesonM347thV5035thTOLLCROSS PARKRUN00:52:20+00:21:05
456th

754

Bryan DicksonM348thV4560th00:52:28+00:21:13
457th

593

Josh MckayM349thSEN85thDundee Road Runners00:52:23+00:21:08
458th

518

Lynda BennettF109thSEN44thTroon Tortoises00:52:16+00:21:01
459th

680

Andrew CrichtonM350thSEN86thAyr Seaforth Athletic Club00:52:16+00:21:01
460th

155

Gordon McinallyM351stV5036thCalderglen Harriers00:53:04+00:21:49
461st

628

Richard ScobieM352ndV5037th00:52:44+00:21:29
462nd

241

Maria DaleF110thV601stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:52:42+00:21:27
463rd

818

STUART IrvineM353rdV703rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:52:43+00:21:28
464th

79

KEVIN McmillanM354thSEN87thWee County Harriers00:52:51+00:21:36
465th

78

JIM MassonM355thV5525thForfar Road Runners00:53:00+00:21:45
466th

200

Ruth SaintF111stSEN45thEdinburgh Athletic Club00:52:59+00:21:44
467th

360

Claire HarrisF112ndSEN46th00:52:51+00:21:36
468th

130

peter ThomsonM356thV6021stFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:52:57+00:21:42
469th

563

Julie ThomsonF113rdV3520thCalderglen Harriers00:53:22+00:22:07
470th

580

FRASER McconachieM357thSEN88th00:52:41+00:21:26
471st

781

Alan WeirM358thV4561stLothian Running Club00:53:04+00:21:49
472nd

48

Hannah PedoneF114thU208thSt Andrews University00:53:25+00:22:10
473rd

591

Steven LaingM359thV4562ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers00:53:25+00:22:10
474th

405

Paul RobertsM360thV6022nd00:53:23+00:22:08
475th

458

George O???donnellM361stV3560th00:53:29+00:22:14
476th

173

Laura ChristieF115thSEN47th00:53:20+00:22:05
477th

96

Keith McdevittM362ndV5526th00:53:16+00:22:01
478th

308

Mandy CazesF116thSEN48thJogscotland00:53:23+00:22:08
479th

219

Jennifer NewtonF117thV5010thLinlithgow Athletic Club00:53:28+00:22:13
480th

602

Gary CrombieM363rdV4045th00:53:48+00:22:33
481st

682

David PendreichM364thV5038th00:53:33+00:22:18
482nd

379

Adam LaingM365thV4563rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:53:32+00:22:17
483rd

522

DEREK AdamsonM366thV5039thFalkland Trail Runners00:53:41+00:22:26
484th

589

Robyn McdonaldF118thSEN49thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB00:53:46+00:22:31
485th

265

Emma BairdF119thSEN50th00:54:00+00:22:45
486th

484

Jack GlenM367thU2010th00:54:08+00:22:53
487th

425

WILLIAM BairdM368thV5527thKirkintilloch Olympians00:53:40+00:22:25
488th

2

Rachel StewartF120thSEN51stEdinburgh University00:53:56+00:22:41
489th

688

Douglas TullyM369thV5528th00:53:31+00:22:16
490th

283

Claire RiceF121stV3521st00:53:37+00:22:22
491st

799

Christopher RitchieM370thV4046th00:53:31+00:22:16
492nd

243

Liz JohnstonF122ndV4511thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:53:49+00:22:34
493rd

783

Dougal MatthewsM371stSEN89th00:53:37+00:22:22
494th

144

Ola LopatowskaF123rdSEN52nd00:53:54+00:22:39
495th

171

Kevin McfeatM372ndV4564th00:53:58+00:22:43
496th

58

Fiona GoveF124thSEN53rd00:53:58+00:22:43
497th

71

Alison SimpsonF125thSEN54thLivingston & District AAC00:54:06+00:22:51
498th

742

Alison MarshallF126thV3522ndLinlithgow Athletic Club00:54:02+00:22:47
499th

131

Laura FinlayF127thV3523rdLinlithgow Athletic Club00:54:05+00:22:50
500th

812

Brian AdamsM373rdV5040thFife Athletic Club00:54:16+00:23:01
501st

451

dianne RetsonF128thV4013th00:54:28+00:23:13
502nd

452

Gary John DuncanM374thV4565th00:54:29+00:23:14
503rd

824

Michael FergusonM375thV5041st00:54:00+00:22:45
504th

260

Laura AndersonF129thV3524th00:54:09+00:22:54
505th

468

Kevin JenkinsM376thV3561st00:54:30+00:23:15
506th

714

Pauline SempleF130thV4014th00:54:24+00:23:09
507th

356

Frank TraynorM377thV5529th00:54:31+00:23:16
508th

134

Russell SteedmanM378thV5530th00:54:24+00:23:09
509th

499

Angela ThomsonF131stV3525th00:54:38+00:23:23
510th

838

Adrian PullarM379thV4047th00:54:21+00:23:06
511st

816

Joanne BrownF132ndSEN55thjog Scotland Airdrie00:54:41+00:23:26
512nd

822

Claire ParkerF133rdSEN56th00:54:41+00:23:26
513rd

471

MARK SneddonM380thV5042nd00:54:36+00:23:21
514th

438

Nicole ClarkF134thSEN57th00:54:42+00:23:27
515th

60

Laura BathgateF135thSEN58thLochtayside00:54:39+00:23:24
516th

256

Brenda DougalF136thV4015thGalavanters00:54:54+00:23:39
517th

641

Charlotte SchofieldF137thV3526thEDINBURGH RUNNING NETWORK00:54:50+00:23:35
518th

380

Liz BondiF138thV602ndLothian Running Club00:54:44+00:23:29
519th

765

mark HarveyM381stV4566th00:54:42+00:23:27
520th

143

Matthew BarclayM382ndV4048th00:54:56+00:23:41
521st

446

Nic McgawF139thV3527thWest Lothian Canicross00:54:50+00:23:35
522nd

85

Craig DuncanM383rdV4567th00:54:56+00:23:41
523rd

555

Sarah HammersleyF140thV5011thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:55:07+00:23:52
524th

454

CAROL KeenanF141stV603rdBellahouston Harriers00:55:09+00:23:54
525th

618

Finlay DaleM384thV6023rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:55:10+00:23:55
526th

803

David O'neillM385thV4568th00:55:16+00:24:01
527th

670

Hennie VikstenF142ndV4016thFalkland Trail Runners00:55:22+00:24:07
528th

669

Kevin FunnellM386thV4049thFalkland Trail Runners00:55:22+00:24:07
529th

203

Andrew AirdM387thV4569thReady Steady Go Pitreavie00:55:14+00:23:59
530th

146

Christopher BrownM388thSEN90th00:55:19+00:24:04
531st

834

Terrianne ThomsonF143rdV4512th00:55:29+00:24:14
532nd

835

Kirsten RyanF144thV4017th00:55:29+00:24:14
533rd

655

Robin ThomasM389thV6024thHunters Bog Trotters00:55:06+00:23:51
534th

248

Gordon AitkenM390thSEN91st00:55:58+00:24:43
535th

373

Zander MurrayM391stV4570th00:55:58+00:24:43
536th

756

Kym Lorn PatersonF145thSEN59th00:55:45+00:24:30
537th

723

Karen PatersonF146thV5012th00:55:46+00:24:31
538th

685

George MchardyM392ndV656thWee County Harriers00:56:06+00:24:51
539th

208

Zack MoirM393rdSEN92nd00:55:52+00:24:37
540th

209

Jamie BurnsM394thSEN93rd00:55:52+00:24:37
541st

214

Gordon SoutarM395thV4571st00:56:05+00:24:50
542nd

806

John AllanM396thV6025th00:56:00+00:24:45
543rd

62

Erika CooperF147thV4018th00:56:04+00:24:49
544th

764

Andrew PagetM397thV6026th00:56:18+00:25:03
545th

322

Alan GordonM398thSEN94thJogscotland00:55:51+00:24:36
546th

639

Gillian BrownF148thV4019thCumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club00:56:01+00:24:46
547th

74

Leanne HamiltonF149thSEN60th00:56:15+00:25:00
548th

421

Russell CouperM399thV5043rdCalderglen Harriers00:56:49+00:25:34
549th

400

Jennifer GilbertF150thV3528thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:56:17+00:25:02
550th

728

Tom BrodieM400thV704th00:56:25+00:25:10
551st

441

Craig MoirM401stV4050th00:55:56+00:24:41
552nd

539

Pauline FrielF151stV4513thJogscotland00:56:25+00:25:10
553rd

125

Fred MccainM402ndV657thHaddington Running Club00:56:40+00:25:25
554th

369

Raymond BellM403rdV4051st00:56:28+00:25:13
555th

529

Julie RussellF152ndSEN61st00:56:27+00:25:12
556th

570

Ray SextonM404thV4572nd00:56:13+00:24:58
557th

215

Emily ClarkF153rdV3529th00:56:57+00:25:42
558th

832

Neil HolmM405thV4052nd00:56:57+00:25:42
559th

520

Lorraine BuchananF154thV3530thCalderglen Harriers00:57:34+00:26:19
560th

368

Yvonne HughsonF155thV5013th00:57:07+00:25:52
561st

744

Carol MoffatF156thV4514thLivingston & District AAC00:57:33+00:26:18
562nd

68

Simon Ashley WilliamsM406thV4573rd00:57:17+00:26:02
563rd

107

gordon DonnachieM407thV5044thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS00:57:24+00:26:09
564th

481

Jeanette McnairF157thV3531stPitreavie AAC00:57:26+00:26:11
565th

197

Gail AdamsF158thV5014thPitreavie AAC00:57:18+00:26:03
566th

87

Gerry ThomsonM408thV4053rd00:58:04+00:26:49
567th

442

Emma MoirF159thV4020th00:57:20+00:26:05
568th

409

Alan BothwellM409thV5531stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:57:44+00:26:29
569th

461

Alan MccutcheonM410thV5532nd00:57:32+00:26:17
570th

845

Dale GrantM411stV3562ndWest Lothian Canicross00:57:26+00:26:11
571st

525

STEWART CookM412ndV5533rd00:58:13+00:26:58
572nd

117

Lorraine AbbotF160thV5015thGreat Wall Marathon - Class of 201500:58:18+00:27:03
573rd

116

Brian AbbotM413rdV5534thGreat Wall Marathon - Class of 201500:58:18+00:27:03
574th

216

Mike MurrayM414thV658thLothian Running Club00:58:13+00:26:58
575th

443

Lucy BrysonF161stV3532nd00:58:00+00:26:45
576th

779

Gary WilsonM415thV5045th00:58:23+00:27:08
577th

551

Fiona MillerF162ndSEN62nd00:58:19+00:27:04
578th

592

Pauline MckayF163rdV3533rdDundee Road Runners00:58:33+00:27:18
579th

325

Emma WallaceF164thV3534th00:58:17+00:27:02
580th

141

BELINDA AmosF165thV4515thReady Steady Go Pitreavie00:58:17+00:27:02
581st

751

Kevin BrownM416thV5535th00:58:17+00:27:02
582nd

632

Deborah ConnorF166thV4516th00:58:37+00:27:22
583rd

631

Gordon YoungM417thV5536th00:58:37+00:27:22
584th

793

Lynn EvendenF167thV5016thJog Scotland Larbert00:58:40+00:27:25
585th

759

ELEANOR PaulF168thV4517thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:58:45+00:27:30
586th

389

Alison McfarlaneF169thSEN63rd00:58:49+00:27:34
587th

450

LESLEY McguireF170thV558th00:58:57+00:27:42
588th

797

Margaret Mary Mc Donnell SlaterF171stV4021st00:58:47+00:27:32
589th

494

Sara BaillieF172ndV3535thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:59:16+00:28:01
590th

657

Katrina LeeseF173rdV4022ndPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:59:10+00:27:55
591st

678

Zara EdwardsF174thSEN64thHARMENY AC00:59:01+00:27:46
592nd

307

Caroline McdermottF175thV559th00:59:20+00:28:05
593rd

476

IAN LeggettM418thV751stLothian Running Club00:59:26+00:28:11
594th

503

Colin BrownM419thV5537th00:59:42+00:28:27
595th

463

Lisa DavidsonF176thSEN65th00:59:15+00:28:00
596th

290

Joanna NorthcottF177thSEN66thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:59:42+00:28:27
597th

180

Helen GreenF178thV5017th00:59:42+00:28:27
598th

181

Pauline LockieF179thV5018th00:59:42+00:28:27
599th

53

Linette KnudsenF180thSEN67thEdinburgh University00:59:47+00:28:32
600th

239

TOM BurtonM420thV6027thScottish Athletic League00:59:49+00:28:34
601st

84

Evan MorrisonM421stSEN95th01:00:15+00:29:00
602nd

790

Hannah PickfordF181stSEN68th01:00:17+00:29:02
603rd

66

Lesley HigginsF182ndV4518th01:00:39+00:29:24
604th

436

Sharon MenziesF183rdV3536thJog Scotland Larbert01:00:42+00:29:27
605th

689

Kirsty TullyF184thSEN69th01:01:00+00:29:45
606th

837

Jaclyn AndersonF185thV3537th01:01:09+00:29:54
607th

502

james CampbellM422ndV4054thGreenock Glenpark Harriers01:01:08+00:29:53
608th

204

Lee YoungM423rdSEN96th01:00:57+00:29:42
609th

802

Sally NewtonF186thV5510thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:01:32+00:30:17
610th

269

Paul MorganM424thV4055th01:01:05+00:29:50
611st

402

Fiona DuffF187thV4023rd01:01:44+00:30:29
612nd

840

Stewart KirklandM425thV5046th01:01:50+00:30:35
613rd

532

Rachel DavidsonF188thSEN70th01:01:52+00:30:37
614th

747

Susan DuffF189thV4519thPitreavie AAC01:01:42+00:30:27
615th

572

Alan CameronM426thV659th01:01:50+00:30:35
616th

226

Inez CrowF190thV5511th01:02:13+00:30:58
617th

268

Myles GortonM427thV4574th01:02:26+00:31:11
618th

227

Laura SturrockF191stV3538th01:02:13+00:30:58
619th

310

Sheena DuguidF192ndV4024thJog Scotland Larbert01:01:51+00:30:36
620th

651

Sue BothwellF193rdV604thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:02:03+00:30:48
621st

170

Kim McfeatF194thV4025th01:01:55+00:30:40
622nd

381

Phillip JurcykM428thV705thLothian Running Club01:02:21+00:31:06
623rd

176

carol GoaterF195thV3539th01:02:28+00:31:13
624th

649

Claire ColliarF196thV4026thBMF Dunfermline01:03:01+00:31:46
625th

456

James DawsonM429thV4575thFVRC01:02:44+00:31:29
626th

189

Katie HillF197thV3540th01:02:44+00:31:29
627th

508

Anne BairdF198thV5512th01:03:29+00:32:14
628th

199

John MccluskeyM430thV4576thCambuslang Harriers01:03:00+00:31:45
629th

259

Raymond WardM431stV5047th01:03:00+00:31:45
630th

346

Christine BlythF199thV651stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:03:16+00:32:01
631st

552

Michelle ChisholmF200thV3541stFalkland Trail Runners01:03:25+00:32:10
632nd

431

Bryan AllamM432ndV4577thLinlithgow Running Buddies01:03:10+00:31:55
633rd

517

Alison WardF201stSEN71stAAA running group01:03:25+00:32:10
634th

519

Nicola GrahamF202ndV4027th01:03:52+00:32:37
635th

97

HELEN ReillyF203rdV5513th01:04:07+00:32:52
636th

648

John CowanM433rdSEN97thBMF Dunfermline01:05:17+00:34:02
637th

708

Rosslyn MillsF204thV3542nd01:04:53+00:33:38
638th

449

Charlotte SwarbrickF205thSEN72ndWest Lothian Canicross01:04:37+00:33:22
639th

811

Ian DonaldsonM434thV6028thScotia Racewalking Club01:05:29+00:34:14
640th

135

Karen SteedmanF206thSEN73rd01:05:21+00:34:06
641st

353

Anne BellF207thV5514thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:05:45+00:34:30
642nd

740

Wendy DaviesF208thV4028th01:05:44+00:34:29
643rd

415

George BlackM435thV752ndFife Athletic Club01:06:11+00:34:56
644th

238

GEORGE InglisM436thV753rdSpringburn Harriers01:06:29+00:35:14
645th

534

Sandie KnudsenF209thV5019thPitreavie AAC01:06:52+00:35:37
646th

77

X ClubbyM437thV5048th01:06:37+00:35:22
647th

546

Nicola AllisonF210thV4029th01:06:57+00:35:42
648th

547

Gillian SwanF211stV4520th01:06:57+00:35:42
649th

372

gillian mary GordonF212ndSEN74thJog Scotland01:06:40+00:35:25
650th

274

Lorna TaylorF213rdV4521stJogDalgetyBay01:07:05+00:35:50
651st

771

ainsley DryburghF214thSEN75th01:07:10+00:35:55
652nd

776

Anne SutherlandF215thV701stjog Scotland Grangemouth01:07:22+00:36:07
653rd

120

Marianne LethiersF216thV4030th01:07:43+00:36:28
654th

118

Jenni NelsonF217thV3543rd01:07:43+00:36:28
655th

444

Tracey PetersonF218thV4031st01:07:27+00:36:12
656th

566

Lynda JohnstonF219thV3544th01:07:36+00:36:21
657th

804

Shasha O'neillF220thSEN76th01:09:20+00:38:05
658th

687

Jane TullyF221stV5020th01:09:14+00:37:59
659th

778

Lesley CairnsF222ndV652nd01:09:23+00:38:08
660th

656

Tracy HenryF223rdV4032nd01:09:12+00:37:57
661st

232

Michael HenryM438thV4056th01:09:10+00:37:55
662nd

528

Pamela McinallyF224thV3545th01:10:43+00:39:28
663rd

795

Harry AdamsonM439thV706th01:10:28+00:39:13
664th

278

Beverley DodgsonF225thV4522ndLinlithgow Athletic Club01:10:50+00:39:35
665th

336

Barry CampbellM440thSEN98th01:11:06+00:39:51
666th

608

Hazel GarrodF226thSEN77thWest Lothian Canicross01:11:02+00:39:47
667th

254

Jill ScottF227thV4523rdJogscotland01:11:38+00:40:23
668th

270

Duncan McintoshM441stV5538th01:12:12+00:40:57
669th

579

andrew MarshallM442ndSEN99th01:12:45+00:41:30
670th

577

Heather PriestlyF228thSEN78th01:12:36+00:41:21
671st

613

FIONA MorrisonF229thV4524thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:13:02+00:41:47
672nd

614

Robin WombillM443rdV6510thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:13:05+00:41:50
673rd

237

Sam ForsbergF230thV3546thPitreavie AAC01:13:25+00:42:10
674th

488

Laura Carter-davisF231stV3547thWest Lothian Canicross01:13:03+00:41:48
675th

224

Stephanie AmiesF232ndV4033rd01:16:01+00:44:46
676th

465

Laura GreyF233rdV3548th01:16:36+00:45:21
DNF (10 in total)
-

455

THOMAS KeenanMV60Bellahouston Harriers00:00:00-
-

750

ALISON WoodFSENGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:00:00-
-

102

Alison WhitleyFV45Run Club Dalkeith00:00:00-
-

741

Iain WhitakerMV35Edinburgh Athletic Club00:00:00-
-

110

Fiona ThorntonFV4000:00:00-
-

663

Graeme LaingMV3500:00:00-
-

505

Heather AddisonFU20East Kilbride Athletics Club00:00:00-
-

477

Zoe WhitleyFSEN00:00:00-
-

474

Steven Matthew BurchillMV4000:00:00-
-

841

Joshua KirklandMU1700:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Strathcarron Hospice 10K 10km distance 2018-10-14 11:00:00
& Half Marathon Auchterarder In Association with Gleneagles 10K 2018-09-08 10:00:00
OUTrun 5 Miles 2018-08-18 09:30:00
Mhor Marathon 2018-08-12 09:00:00