Cumbernauld 10K and 3K 2018

Sep
16
2018

10 K Run

Running | 2018-09-16 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (987 in total)
1st

1269

Jack ArnoldM1stOVR1stBellahouston Harriers00:32:4300:32:45-
2nd

1132

Jonathan RoebuckM2ndOVR2nd00:33:1300:33:15+00:00:30
3rd

647

Alex McgarrityM3rdOVR3rd00:33:3100:33:32+00:00:48
4th

204

David MurrayM4thSEN1stKirkintilloch Olympians00:34:0800:34:09+00:01:25
5th

170

Andrew KirkM5thSEN2ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:35:2100:35:22+00:02:38
6th

498

Jonathan PeeblesM6thSEN3rdPH racing club00:35:4100:35:43+00:02:58
7th

322

Calum OatesM7thSEN4th00:35:4500:35:47+00:03:02
8th

157

Alan KnowlesM8thVet 401stLothian RC00:35:5400:35:56+00:03:11
9th

697

GRAHAM MccabeM9thVet 402ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:35:5700:35:58+00:03:14
10th

196

Bryan MulgrewM10thSEN5thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:35:5600:35:59+00:03:13
11th

752

Iain McdonaldM11thSEN6thNewton Road Runners00:35:5900:36:02+00:03:16
12th

2003

CRAIG LamontM12thSEN7thBellahouston Harriers00:36:0900:36:11+00:03:26
13th

443

JAMES GallacherM13thVet 501stKirkintilloch Olympians00:36:4500:36:48+00:04:02
14th

1002

James AdamM14thU201stDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:36:5200:36:54+00:04:09
15th

936

Niall BurrowM15thVet 403rd00:36:5200:36:56+00:04:09
16th

423

John BroganM16thVet 404thairdrie harriers00:37:0900:37:12+00:04:26
17th

998

Jason McminnM17thSEN8thKirkintilloch Olympians00:37:1000:37:13+00:04:27
18th

607

Paul McmonagleM18thVet 405thCumbernauld Aac00:37:1800:37:21+00:04:35
19th

687

Dougie CarstairsM19thSEN9th00:37:2500:37:28+00:04:42
20th

1288

Sheena LoganF1stOVR1stFIFE AC00:37:3200:37:33+00:04:49
21st

190

Calum LittleM20thU202ndCumbernauld Aac00:37:3600:37:37+00:04:53
22nd

75

victor McgregorM21stSEN10th00:37:4300:37:44+00:05:00
23rd

375

DEREK MartinM22ndVet 406thCumbernauld Aac00:37:5300:37:56+00:05:10
24th

210

Owen MurphyM23rdSEN11thKirkintilloch Olympians00:38:0800:38:10+00:05:25
25th

1204

Johnj DuffyM24thVet 502ndShettleston Harriers00:38:2100:38:25+00:05:38
26th

718

Murray McalpineM25thSEN12thHamilton Harriers00:38:2200:38:26+00:05:39
27th

916

Chris StephensonM26thVet 407thcarnegie Harriers00:38:2400:38:27+00:05:41
28th

768

Neil MackayM27thVet 503rd00:38:2600:38:28+00:05:43
29th

734

RobertM28thVet 408thKirkintilloch Olympians00:38:3700:38:40+00:05:54
30th

771

Kristin LownieF2ndOVR2ndPH racing club00:38:3800:38:40+00:05:55
31st

2040

Graeme CowanM29thSEN13th00:38:3500:38:42+00:05:52
32nd

699

Barry MccomishM30thVet 409thLothian RC00:38:4100:38:45+00:05:58
33rd

677

Mark ConnellyM31stVet 4010thairdrie harriers00:38:4100:38:46+00:05:58
34th

2018

Andrew PottsM32ndVet 4011th00:38:4300:38:46+00:06:00
35th

487

Ruth Fraser-moodieF3rdOVR3rdSpringburn Harriers00:38:4800:38:50+00:06:05
36th

834

Neil GrayM33rdSEN14thFIFE AC00:38:5500:38:59+00:06:12
37th

2041

Campbell RoxburghM34thSEN15th00:39:0400:39:10+00:06:21
38th

810

Norman McneillM35thVet 4012thKirkintilloch Olympians00:39:1000:39:12+00:06:27
39th

1049

Paul KirklandM36thSEN16th00:39:1900:39:26+00:06:36
40th

512

JOE ChambersM37thSEN17thSpringburn Harriers00:39:2200:39:27+00:06:39
41st

20

Patrick MorrisonM38thSEN18th00:39:2600:39:29+00:06:43
42nd

1256

Evan CraneM39thSEN19th00:39:3200:39:34+00:06:49
43rd

775

Cameron PollockM40thSEN20th00:39:2900:39:35+00:06:46
44th

847

Matthew PowellM41stSEN21st00:39:3800:39:41+00:06:55
45th

825

Andrew ThomsonM42ndVet 4013th00:39:4100:39:43+00:06:58
46th

406

Fraser WilsonM43rdVet 4014th00:39:4800:39:53+00:07:05
47th

589

Gavin HarvieM44thVet 4015thKirkintilloch Olympians00:39:5400:39:58+00:07:11
48th

925

Robert HartleyM45thVet 4016th00:39:5600:40:00+00:07:13
49th

1070

Brian BeattieM46thSEN22ndairdrie harriers00:40:0300:40:07+00:07:20
50th

1072

Daryl KennedyM47thSEN23rd00:40:0300:40:10+00:07:20
51st

408

Al AitkenM48thSEN24thLothian RC00:40:0700:40:13+00:07:24
52nd

767

Ray MurphyM49thVet 4017th00:40:1300:40:14+00:07:30
53rd

732

GARY MitchellM50thVet 504thKirkintilloch Olympians00:40:1200:40:15+00:07:29
54th

434

David AllsopM51stVet 4018thArran Runners00:40:2300:40:26+00:07:40
55th

582

Julie BeveridgeF4thSEN1stCalderglen Harriers00:40:2200:40:26+00:07:39
56th

1003

Craig MilliganM52ndSEN25thcarnegie Harriers00:40:2600:40:31+00:07:43
57th

366

Ken MonaghanM53rdVet 4019th00:40:2800:40:33+00:07:45
58th

1221

Andrew DuffyM54thSEN26th00:40:3100:40:35+00:07:48
59th

1045

Becky DunphyF5thSEN2ndVictoria Park City Of Glasgow Ac00:40:5300:40:56+00:08:10
60th

412

Alasdair DukeM55thSEN27thWesterlands Cross Country Club00:40:5100:40:58+00:08:08
61st

890

Joe McevoyM56thVet 4020th00:40:5700:41:00+00:08:14
62nd

156

Stephen KnowlesM57thVet 601st00:41:0400:41:06+00:08:21
63rd

74

Colin SharpM58thSEN28th00:41:0000:41:08+00:08:17
64th

661

Stewart RobertsonM59thVet 4021stSpringburn Harriers00:41:0800:41:13+00:08:25
65th

1093

Mark WelsfordM60thVet 4022ndKirkintilloch Olympians00:41:1300:41:17+00:08:30
66th

848

Lyndsey FraserF6thVet 401stEdinburgh AC00:41:2700:41:31+00:08:44
67th

336

Kenny BurnsM61stSEN29th00:41:3600:41:42+00:08:53
68th

1013

Alan BuchananM62ndVet 4023rdKillie Striders00:41:3800:41:44+00:08:55
69th

725

Paul WatersM63rdVet 4024thKirkintilloch Olympians00:41:4400:41:48+00:09:01
70th

923

Paul McgreevyM64thVet 505th00:41:4800:41:53+00:09:05
71st

107

Jason MerrileesM65thSEN30thSTRATHCLYDE FIRE BRIGADE AAC00:41:3800:41:54+00:08:55
72nd

869

Paul YoungM66thVet 506thLothian RC00:41:5000:41:57+00:09:07
73rd

1294

Ross WilliamsonM67thVet 4025th00:41:5200:42:00+00:09:09
74th

1296

Kyle WilliamsonM68thU203rd00:41:5200:42:00+00:09:09
75th

185

Scott CoulterM69thSEN31stMaryhill Harriers00:41:5700:42:04+00:09:14
76th

955

Paul WardM70thVet 4026th00:41:5400:42:04+00:09:11
77th

187

Robert LeeM71stVet 4027th00:41:5600:42:05+00:09:13
78th

2021

Steven PhillipsM72ndSEN32ndairdrie harriers00:41:5900:42:05+00:09:16
79th

1098

Mark McdonaldM73rdSEN33rd00:41:5700:42:06+00:09:14
80th

340

Christopher MainM74thU204thCumbernauld Aac00:41:5200:42:07+00:09:09
81st

671

Steven BissettM75thVet 4028thOn the run Cumbernauld00:42:0100:42:07+00:09:18
82nd

1141

Reddy ReddersonM76thVet 4029th00:41:5300:42:07+00:09:10
83rd

2020

Brian MclindenM77thVet 602ndMotherwell AC00:42:0000:42:07+00:09:17
84th

1036

Joanne McevoyF7thSEN3rdCalderglen Harriers00:42:0800:42:09+00:09:25
85th

887

Gary CraigM78thSEN34th00:42:0400:42:12+00:09:21
86th

828

Chris ColemanM79thSEN35th00:42:0700:42:14+00:09:24
87th

978

Tony KaneM80thSEN36th00:42:1200:42:18+00:09:29
88th

537

Steve AdamM81stVet 507thcarnegie Harriers00:42:1500:42:20+00:09:32
89th

706

Tara DonnellyF8thVet 402nd00:42:1600:42:22+00:09:33
90th

46

Paul Winters HoustonM82ndVet 508thBellahouston Harriers00:42:2400:42:26+00:09:41
91st

251

Andrew BuchananM83rdVet 4030thMotherwell AC00:42:2000:42:27+00:09:37
92nd

473

Richard HarrisM84thSEN37th00:41:4200:42:29+00:08:59
93rd

1097

Alastair DrummondM85thVet 4031stNewton Road Runners00:42:2800:42:35+00:09:45
94th

1265

Brian O'reillyM86thVet 4032nd00:42:3100:42:37+00:09:48
95th

400

Stuart MartinM87thSEN38th00:42:3200:42:39+00:09:49
96th

1096

David HughesM88thVet 4033rd00:42:3300:42:41+00:09:50
97th

722

Iain SmallM89thVet 4034th00:42:3600:42:42+00:09:53
98th

43

Wayne BarlowM90thVet 4035thGLASGOW SOUTH ROAD RUNNERS00:42:4100:42:46+00:09:58
99th

1063

Steven MarshallM91stSEN39th00:42:3800:42:47+00:09:55
100th

1078

Ross BurkeM92ndSEN40th00:42:2400:42:48+00:09:41
101st

595

Edward MclooneM93rdSEN41stKirkintilloch Olympians00:42:5100:42:55+00:10:08
102nd

724

STEPHEN DicksonM94thVet 4036th00:42:5300:42:59+00:10:10
103rd

1275

Lynne WhitefieldF9thSEN4th00:42:5100:43:00+00:10:08
104th

189

Darren NicolM95thSEN42ndAerodynamic Runners00:42:5700:43:04+00:10:14
105th

191

Grant LittleM96thVet 4037thCumbernauld Aac00:42:5900:43:04+00:10:16
106th

688

Scott ClarkM97thSEN43rdPitreavie AAC00:43:0300:43:10+00:10:20
107th

930

Sheena MaclullichF10thSEN5thEdinburgh AC00:43:0700:43:12+00:10:24
108th

199

David ScottM98thVet 4038thLasswade Amateur AC00:43:1000:43:16+00:10:27
109th

985

Kieran MclaughlinM99thSEN44th00:43:2000:43:28+00:10:37
110th

533

William TaylorM100thSEN45th00:43:2200:43:36+00:10:39
111st

2004

Robyn MorroccoF11thSEN6thPH racing club00:43:3300:43:39+00:10:50
112nd

374

Alan CoxM101stVet 509thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:43:3700:43:48+00:10:54
113rd

433

Keith WilsonM102ndSEN46th00:43:4200:43:52+00:10:59
114th

1022

Jamie ParkerM103rdSEN47th00:43:3600:43:53+00:10:53
115th

770

GERRY GallacherM104thVet 4039thScottish Prison Service AAC00:44:0100:44:03+00:11:18
116th

143

Laura GrayF12thSEN7thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:43:5000:44:04+00:11:07
117th

515

Brian BoyleM105thVet 4040thKirkintilloch Olympians00:43:5800:44:10+00:11:15
118th

440

Gary CullenM106thSEN48th00:44:0400:44:13+00:11:21
119th

152

Craig AndersonM107thVet 4041stLivingston & District AAC00:44:0300:44:15+00:11:20
120th

387

Russell ThomsonM108thVet 603rd00:44:1800:44:25+00:11:35
121st

885

STEWART NeilandsM109thVet 4042nd00:44:2300:44:29+00:11:40
122nd

1196

Gerry HealyM110thSEN49th00:44:1000:44:33+00:11:27
123rd

1245

David MeldrumM111stSEN50th00:44:2100:44:34+00:11:38
124th

161

Scott AngusM112ndVet 4043rd00:44:3100:44:39+00:11:48
125th

731

Sandra ReidF13thVet 403rd00:44:2900:44:43+00:11:46
126th

150

Johanne RaesideF14thSEN8th00:44:3600:44:46+00:11:53
127th

174

andrew DonaldsonM113rdVet 4044th00:44:3900:44:47+00:11:56
128th

966

Stephen ThomsonM114thVet 5010th00:44:3800:44:47+00:11:55
129th

1287

Maciej KolodziejM115thVet 4045th00:44:4000:44:48+00:11:57
130th

1272

Mark WardM116thSEN51st00:44:4000:44:49+00:11:57
131st

27

Paul TallettM117thSEN52nd00:44:3200:44:50+00:11:49
132nd

744

Katie IrelandF15thSEN9th00:44:3900:44:50+00:11:56
133rd

1185

RICHARD HughesM118thSEN53rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:44:4500:44:52+00:12:02
134th

1120

Iain PatersonM119thVet 4046thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:44:3900:44:53+00:11:56
135th

618

Stephen TomineyM120thVet 5011thKirkintilloch Olympians00:44:3900:44:56+00:11:56
136th

291

Stephen YoungM121stVet 4047th00:44:4600:44:59+00:12:03
137th

105

John TurnbullM122ndVet 4048thScottish Prison Service AAC00:44:4500:45:01+00:12:02
138th

2019

Lisa MajorF16thVet 404th00:44:4800:45:01+00:12:05
139th

298

Leo ShandM123rdSEN54th00:44:3300:45:04+00:11:50
140th

616

Stephen PurvisM124thVet 4049thairdrie harriers00:44:5700:45:04+00:12:14
141st

1115

Donna MacphersonF17thSEN10th00:44:5500:45:04+00:12:12
142nd

501

Joanna WallaceF18thSEN11th00:44:5200:45:05+00:12:09
143rd

2001

Iain LittlerM125thSEN55thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers00:44:5600:45:07+00:12:13
144th

127

Ronan MuldoonM126thVet 4050th00:44:5800:45:10+00:12:15
145th

755

Jack TrainerM127thU205th00:44:4200:45:10+00:11:59
146th

2007

EWEN CameronM128thVet 4051stMotherwell AC00:45:0300:45:14+00:12:20
147th

1137

Alan ReidM129thSEN56th00:43:0300:45:16+00:10:20
148th

524

Alasdair BeatonM130thSEN57th00:45:0800:45:17+00:12:25
149th

1102

Steven AitkenM131stVet 5012th00:45:0700:45:18+00:12:24
150th

864

Finlay SlaneM132ndVet 5013thLothian RC00:45:0200:45:20+00:12:19
151st

384

Stuart CollinsM133rdSEN58th00:45:1700:45:23+00:12:34
152nd

398

Mark DiverM134thVet 5014th00:45:0800:45:25+00:12:25
153rd

1165

Stephen CurranM135thSEN59thKirkintilloch Olympians00:45:1800:45:27+00:12:35
154th

148

Peter CummingsM136thSEN60th00:45:1800:45:31+00:12:35
155th

477

Norrie SwanM137thVet 5015th00:45:2700:45:32+00:12:44
156th

1169

Carla MclellanF19thSEN12th00:45:1400:45:32+00:12:31
157th

1075

KRISTINA GreigF20thSEN13thBellahouston Harriers00:45:2900:45:35+00:12:46
158th

1222

Martyn MorrisM138thVet 5016th00:45:2200:45:36+00:12:39
159th

416

Andrew PatersonM139thVet 5017th00:45:2500:45:40+00:12:42
160th

492

David HoolaghanM140thSEN61stMotherwell AC00:45:3100:45:41+00:12:48
161st

818

Ben FullartonM141stSEN62nd00:45:2500:45:41+00:12:42
162nd

781

Amanda MackenzieF21stSEN14th00:45:3800:45:50+00:12:55
163rd

2002

JUDE HoltF22ndVet 405th00:45:4000:45:50+00:12:57
164th

1040

Alison BerwickF23rdVet 406th00:45:3300:45:51+00:12:50
165th

686

Iain MacmillanM142ndVet 5018th00:45:4100:45:52+00:12:58
166th

568

James ConnellM143rdSEN63rd00:45:4700:45:55+00:13:04
167th

1159

Stuart WaughM144thVet 604thCalderglen Harriers00:45:5000:45:59+00:13:07
168th

28

Derek DuncanM145thVet 605thPitreavie AAC00:45:5200:46:00+00:13:09
169th

1270

Brian KenyonM146thVet 4052nd00:45:5200:46:04+00:13:09
170th

1076

John ThowM147thSEN64th00:45:5200:46:05+00:13:09
171st

920

Sandra BandF24thVet 501stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:0200:46:06+00:13:19
172nd

829

Andrew SmithM148thU206th00:45:5300:46:10+00:13:10
173rd

1041

William LintonM149thVet 5019thgiffnock north aac00:46:0400:46:11+00:13:21
174th

2013

Jean-Yves DanielM150thVet 5020th00:46:0200:46:15+00:13:19
175th

401

Darren ShieldsM151stSEN65thBellahouston Harriers00:46:1100:46:18+00:13:28
176th

173

John Gilmour DicksonM152ndVet 4053rdHamilton Harriers00:46:0700:46:19+00:13:24
177th

750

Brian DalzielM153rdVet 4054th00:46:1500:46:29+00:13:32
178th

1143

Claire GilchristF25thVet 502ndFerranti AAC00:46:2400:46:34+00:13:41
179th

351

Joanne ThorburnF26thSEN15th00:46:2300:46:37+00:13:40
180th

549

Alan CairnsM154thSEN66th00:46:2500:46:39+00:13:42
181st

469

Stacey RussellF27thVet 407th00:46:3000:46:42+00:13:47
182nd

917

Craig MurrayM155thSEN67th00:46:4100:46:55+00:13:58
183rd

1394

Kenneth WraightM156thSEN68th00:44:5600:46:58+00:12:13
184th

372

Gerry BoyleM157thVet 606thJogscotland00:46:4500:46:59+00:14:02
185th

1083

Darren ColquhounM158thSEN69thairdrie harriers00:46:4700:46:59+00:14:04
186th

1054

Scott McinroyM159thSEN70th00:46:1700:47:00+00:13:34
187th

1188

Alan GovanM160thVet 4055th00:46:5000:47:02+00:14:07
188th

2044

Danny LennonM161stVet 4056thClyderunners00:45:1300:47:05+00:12:30
189th

2046

Claire ThornberF28thSEN16th00:46:5400:47:05+00:14:11
190th

452

Gillian AllanF29thVet 408th00:46:4200:47:09+00:13:59
191st

889

Vikki SadlerF30thSEN17th00:46:4100:47:09+00:13:58
192nd

4

Scott MccueM162ndSEN71stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:46:5200:47:11+00:14:09
193rd

1160

David FrielM163rdSEN72nd00:47:0000:47:23+00:14:17
194th

181

Roy FootM164thVet 4057thHamilton Harriers00:47:0900:47:24+00:14:26
195th

982

Andy BushellM165thVet 4058th00:47:1300:47:25+00:14:30
196th

245

David ButcherM166thVet 4059thHamilton Harriers00:47:1300:47:28+00:14:30
197th

1154

Ian SmithM167thVet 5021st00:47:1400:47:29+00:14:31
198th

527

Paul WrightM168thVet 5022nd00:47:1200:47:31+00:14:29
199th

619

Stephen WilsonM169thVet 5023rdGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:47:1900:47:32+00:14:36
200th

2017

Iain HarrisonM170thVet 4060th00:47:1900:47:34+00:14:36
201st

153

Allan Andrew BarrM171stVet 4061st00:47:2500:47:36+00:14:42
202nd

913

Chantal CarrF31stSEN18th00:47:3000:47:41+00:14:47
203rd

207

Martin MuirM172ndSEN73rd00:47:2600:47:42+00:14:43
204th

295

Ross McleanM173rdVet 4062ndMotherwell AC00:47:2800:47:43+00:14:45
205th

1024

Ken AdamsonM174thVet 5024thNorth Lanarkshire Council00:47:2800:47:43+00:14:45
206th

1260

Russell CrawfordM175thVet 4063rd00:47:3100:47:47+00:14:48
207th

24

David MurrayM176thVet 4064th00:47:3200:47:48+00:14:49
208th

1291

Robert KennedyM177thVet 4065th00:47:4400:47:49+00:15:01
209th

166

Rob GawinM178thVet 4066th00:47:3700:47:53+00:14:54
210th

614

Gary CrombieM179thVet 4067th00:47:3600:47:54+00:14:53
211st

2042

Jeffrey ProctorM180thSEN74th00:47:4100:47:54+00:14:58
212nd

1299

Mark HoustonM181stVet 5025th00:47:1900:47:57+00:14:36
213rd

2008

Scott ClarkM182ndSEN75th00:47:4300:47:59+00:15:00
214th

977

John RedshawM183rdVet 607th00:47:4300:48:01+00:15:00
215th

1034

Lauren CairleyF32ndSEN19thSpringburn Harriers00:47:3100:48:01+00:14:48
216th

151

David RaesideM184thSEN76thHamilton Harriers00:47:3600:48:03+00:14:53
217th

110

Graham FranceM185thSEN77th00:47:4800:48:06+00:15:05
218th

114

David JeffreyM186thSEN78th00:47:4800:48:06+00:15:05
219th

1015

Carol RichardsF33rdVet 409thHamilton Harriers00:47:5200:48:07+00:15:09
220th

1099

Stephen MillerM187thVet 5026th00:47:5400:48:10+00:15:11
221st

528

William FrancisM188thVet 4068thLothian RC00:47:4200:48:11+00:14:59
222nd

2009

Tony JasnoszM189thVet 4069th00:47:5700:48:13+00:15:14
223rd

1066

Graham HawkinsM190thVet 4070th00:47:5700:48:15+00:15:14
224th

763

John RoachM191stVet 4071st00:48:0400:48:16+00:15:21
225th

1017

Kenny JamesM192ndSEN79th00:47:5200:48:17+00:15:09
226th

1292

Stephen BennettM193rdSEN80th00:47:5300:48:21+00:15:10
227th

964

James TrainerM194thVet 4072nd00:47:3500:48:23+00:14:52
228th

1129

Stephen EwingM195thVet 4073rd00:47:5800:48:23+00:15:15
229th

1195

John YoungM196thVet 5027thCumbernauld Aac00:47:5200:48:24+00:15:09
230th

636

Karen McallisterF34thVet 503rdJogscotland00:48:0900:48:26+00:15:26
231st

467

Graeme MackieM197thVet 4074th00:48:0300:48:30+00:15:20
232nd

1205

Vivien FraserF35thVet 504thKirkintilloch Olympians00:48:1500:48:33+00:15:32
233rd

25

David James McmasterM198thVet 5028th00:48:2000:48:36+00:15:37
234th

113

Iain Paul CampbellM199thVet 4075th00:48:2000:48:37+00:15:37
235th

122

John WintonM200thVet 5029th00:48:1300:48:38+00:15:30
236th

1264

Adam McmillanM201stU207th00:48:2200:48:38+00:15:39
237th

826

Kathleen McmanusF36thSEN20thEdinburgh AC00:48:3100:48:44+00:15:48
238th

1271

Brian WardM202ndSEN81st00:48:3900:48:48+00:15:56
239th

1025

Marcin MroczkaM203rdSEN82nd00:48:1800:48:50+00:15:35
240th

762

CAROL MccaughleyF37thVet 505thSpringburn Harriers00:48:2000:48:51+00:15:37
241st

103

Graeme WilkinsonM204thVet 4076thJogscotland00:48:2600:48:53+00:15:43
242nd

822

Stephen KirleyM205thSEN83rd00:46:5400:48:57+00:14:11
243rd

297

Sarah BridgeF38thVet 4010thScottish Prison Service AAC00:48:4000:48:58+00:15:57
244th

539

Paul TervitM206thVet 4077th00:48:4700:49:01+00:16:04
245th

310

Paul GroganM207thVet 4078th00:48:2700:49:03+00:15:44
246th

193

Maria HunterF39thVet 4011thairdrie harriers00:48:4700:49:04+00:16:04
247th

881

Duncan WhyteM208thSEN84th00:48:3800:49:04+00:15:55
248th

464

Alan MillarM209thVet 4079th00:48:5800:49:16+00:16:15
249th

1241

Kyle EdwardsM210thU208th00:48:4300:49:16+00:16:00
250th

1213

Darryl WiffenM211stVet 5030th00:48:5100:49:18+00:16:08
251st

338

Gordon MainM212ndVet 4080th00:48:5200:49:21+00:16:09
252nd

541

kate AdamF40thVet 4012thKillie Striders00:49:0900:49:23+00:16:26
253rd

5

Judith GrieveF41stSEN21st00:49:0700:49:25+00:16:24
254th

442

Kevin McdonaldM213rdSEN85th00:49:0300:49:27+00:16:20
255th

1161

Colin McdonaldM214thVet 5031st00:49:0400:49:27+00:16:21
256th

858

Gordon QuinnM215thSEN86th00:49:1100:49:28+00:16:28
257th

430

Owen WilsonM216thSEN87th00:49:0700:49:31+00:16:24
258th

1073

William HigginsM217thVet 608th00:49:2100:49:34+00:16:38
259th

836

Stuart RobertsonM218thVet 4081st00:49:0400:49:36+00:16:21
260th

632

Andrew MacfarlaneM219thSEN88th00:49:2500:49:37+00:16:42
261st

1057

Angela EwingF42ndSEN22nd00:49:1300:49:37+00:16:30
262nd

1125

Nicola SmithF43rdSEN23rd00:49:0200:49:38+00:16:19
263rd

1225

John MacconnellM220thVet 4082nd00:49:0900:49:38+00:16:26
264th

123

Gillian IrelandF44thSEN24th00:49:1700:49:41+00:16:34
265th

222

Mark SmithM221stSEN89th00:49:1500:49:43+00:16:32
266th

499

Frances BrannanF45thVet 4013th00:49:1100:49:45+00:16:28
267th

137

David TennantM222ndSEN90th00:49:2000:49:46+00:16:37
268th

586

Graham BellM223rdSEN91st00:49:1700:49:47+00:16:34
269th

676

Susan De QuadraF46thVet 506thSpringburn Harriers00:49:3300:49:47+00:16:50
270th

952

Laura BellF47thSEN25thJogscotland00:49:1700:49:47+00:16:34
271st

1039

Kenneth HendersonM224thVet 4083rdMaryhill Harriers00:49:2700:49:47+00:16:44
272nd

1199

Janet BalneavesF48thVet 4014thHamilton Harriers00:49:3200:49:47+00:16:49
273rd

182

David MillerM225thVet 4084th00:49:2200:49:48+00:16:39
274th

1197

Ross ProvanM226thU209th00:49:2200:49:49+00:16:39
275th

172

Annie RamsayF49thVet 4015th00:49:1700:49:50+00:16:34
276th

84

Charles MccabeM227thVet 4085th00:49:3000:49:53+00:16:47
277th

389

John HendersonM228thVet 5032ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:49:3300:49:57+00:16:50
278th

1387

Thomas BenthamM229thVet 4086th00:49:3600:50:01+00:16:53
279th

523

Iain CunninghamM230thVet 4087thCumbernauld Aac00:49:3900:50:06+00:16:56
280th

531

Julie FlemingF50thSEN26th00:49:4100:50:07+00:16:58
281st

1386

Frank McmillanM231stVet 4088th00:50:0700:50:07+00:17:24
282nd

284

Eisin McdonaldF51stSEN27thJogscotland00:49:4600:50:09+00:17:03
283rd

1248

Mark HutchisonM232ndVet 4089th00:49:3900:50:09+00:16:56
284th

339

Ross ThomsonM233rdVet 4090th00:49:4300:50:12+00:17:00
285th

383

Emma CollinsF52ndSEN28th00:49:5400:50:13+00:17:11
286th

465

Margaret Eileen WilsonF53rdVet 4016th00:49:5000:50:13+00:17:07
287th

705

Stewart FairleyM234thVet 5033rd00:49:3800:50:13+00:16:55
288th

2005

PHILLIP JacksonM235thVet 609th00:49:5200:50:15+00:17:09
289th

919

Nicola FieldingF54thSEN29th00:49:4700:50:16+00:17:04
290th

711

Craig WinterM236thVet 5034thINVERCLYDE AC00:49:5800:50:20+00:17:15
291st

63

Mandy CazesF55thSEN30thJogscotland00:49:5600:50:21+00:17:13
292nd

742

Alison McmillanF56thVet 4017th00:50:0600:50:21+00:17:23
293rd

1055

Ross BairdM237thVet 4091stWee County Harriers00:49:5200:50:22+00:17:09
294th

456

Willie ScottM238thVet 4092ndcarnegie Harriers00:50:0200:50:24+00:17:19
295th

188

Ian StewartM239thVet 701st00:50:0300:50:25+00:17:20
296th

256

Graham BuchananM240thSEN92nd00:49:5500:50:26+00:17:12
297th

329

Michelle MurphyF57thVet 4018th00:50:0000:50:27+00:17:17
298th

1163

John MccallumM241stSEN93rd00:50:0000:50:27+00:17:17
299th

491

Michelle SimpsonF58thVet 4019th00:50:0600:50:30+00:17:23
300th

1114

Lynn CampbellF59thVet 4020thJogscotland00:49:5700:50:30+00:17:14
301st

1281

Jim GlennieM242ndVet 6010thairdrie harriers00:50:1800:50:30+00:17:35
302nd

1249

Helena GribbenF60thVet 507th00:50:0600:50:34+00:17:23
303rd

1059

Lynsey ThorntonF61stSEN31st00:50:1300:50:35+00:17:30
304th

269

Sean McdonaldM243rdSEN94th00:50:0400:50:36+00:17:21
305th

566

John WilsonM244thSEN95th00:50:1100:50:37+00:17:28
306th

1207

CHI MY TaF62ndSEN32ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:50:1900:50:40+00:17:36
307th

490

Siobhan KyleF63rdVet 4021st00:50:2600:50:45+00:17:43
308th

404

Ryan MccoleM245thVet 4093rd00:50:1500:50:49+00:17:32
309th

479

Liam PatersonM246thVet 5035th00:50:3000:50:50+00:17:47
310th

1162

John McintyreM247thSEN96th00:50:2100:50:51+00:17:38
311st

514

Grant HaddowM248thSEN97th00:50:3000:50:54+00:17:47
312nd

414

Sean BoxallM249thVet 5036thCumbernauld Aac00:50:3300:50:56+00:17:50
313rd

2037

Scott AndersonM250thSEN98th00:50:2500:50:59+00:17:42
314th

364

Robert DohertyM251stVet 5037th00:50:3300:51:00+00:17:50
315th

764

Pauline McdaidF64thCHK11stSpringburn Harriers00:50:3300:51:04+00:17:50
316th

133

Mhairi DonaldsonF65thSEN33rdShettleston Harriers (Ladies)00:50:3800:51:05+00:17:55
317th

1095

Martin HalveyM252ndSEN99th00:50:4000:51:14+00:17:57
318th

52

Fiona MacleodF66thVet 4022ndPitreavie AAC00:50:5300:51:17+00:18:10
319th

1226

Stuart RankinM253rdSEN100th00:50:3500:51:20+00:17:52
320th

72

Aileen MillerF67thSEN34th00:50:5400:51:22+00:18:11
321st

262

Craig AllenM254thSEN101st00:50:5400:51:23+00:18:11
322nd

1223

Serena ThomF68thSEN35th00:50:5900:51:27+00:18:16
323rd

98

Alistair James WattM255thVet 4094th00:51:1200:51:28+00:18:29
324th

544

David GrayM256thSEN102nd00:51:0300:51:29+00:18:20
325th

1122

Rachael GoslanF69thVet 4023rdBellahouston Harriers00:51:0800:51:32+00:18:25
326th

945

Alan ChanM257thSEN103rd00:51:1200:51:35+00:18:29
327th

992

YVONNE GreenF70thVet 508thGARSCUBE HARRIERS00:51:1400:51:37+00:18:31
328th

378

Martin MackayM258thVet 4095thFIFE AC00:50:5900:51:40+00:18:16
329th

71

Derek BeagrieM259thSEN104th00:51:1200:51:41+00:18:29
330th

257

Antony DohertyM260thVet 4096th00:49:3100:51:45+00:16:48
331st

1101

Paul MullenM261stSEN105th00:51:1700:51:47+00:18:34
332nd

1043

Claire HarrisF71stSEN36th00:51:2400:51:48+00:18:41
333rd

717

Nick Mcgowan-loweM262ndVet 4097th00:51:3600:51:53+00:18:53
334th

1229

Cheryl LawsonF72ndSEN37th00:51:3800:51:56+00:18:55
335th

1230

Peter BalbercakM263rdSEN106th00:51:3800:51:56+00:18:55
336th

124

PAMELA ParkerF73rdVet 509thCumbernauld Aac00:51:4000:51:58+00:18:57
337th

1187

Colin StewartM264thVet 4098thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:51:3800:52:00+00:18:55
338th

102

Neil MitchellM265thVet 4099th00:51:0400:52:02+00:18:21
339th

241

Robert MuirM266thVet 6011th00:51:2700:52:03+00:18:44
340th

1109

Adrian MellisM267thVet 40100th00:51:1700:52:04+00:18:34
341st

635

Gillian PettigrewF74thSEN38th00:51:5900:52:05+00:19:16
342nd

180

Vicky ColeF75thSEN39thJogscotland00:51:3900:52:06+00:18:56
343rd

1158

Lynsey MoirF76thVet 4024th00:51:5900:52:10+00:19:16
344th

666

Nadia GibsonF77thSEN40th00:51:4400:52:13+00:19:01
345th

1138

Ashley MossM268thSEN107th00:51:5000:52:16+00:19:07
346th

95

Kieran TaylorM269thSEN108th00:49:5500:52:18+00:17:12
347th

224

Viki SmithF78thVet 4025th00:51:5800:52:20+00:19:15
348th

605

Alyson WelshF79thSEN41st00:51:5500:52:20+00:19:12
349th

774

David Henry HenryM270thVet 40101st00:51:5900:52:20+00:19:16
350th

144

Angela PatersonF80thVet 4026th00:52:0100:52:28+00:19:18
351st

736

Rona FlemingF81stVet 4027th00:52:0000:52:32+00:19:17
352nd

999

Simon HartogM271stVet 5038th00:51:5800:52:33+00:19:15
353rd

735

Jenna MccallionF82ndSEN42nd00:52:0800:52:35+00:19:25
354th

741

Karen GoldieF83rdVet 4028th00:52:0900:52:36+00:19:26
356th

160

Sam BryantM273rdVet 40103rd00:52:1100:52:37+00:19:28
357th

639

Calum GoodsirM274thSEN109th00:52:0400:52:37+00:19:21
358th

1171

Jane RedmondF84thVet 4029thJogscotland00:52:1100:52:37+00:19:28
359th

663

Gordon CampbellM275thVet 40104th00:50:5900:52:39+00:18:16
360th

927

Vincent O?donnellM276thVet 5039th00:52:0600:52:39+00:19:23
361st

1186

Lynsey TelfordF85thSEN43rdJogscotland00:52:3300:52:40+00:19:50
362nd

283

Mark CreaseyM277thVet 40105thHamilton Harriers00:52:2800:52:44+00:19:45
363rd

1117

Ruth McconachieF86thSEN44thHamilton Harriers00:51:4900:52:44+00:19:06
364th

882

Julie MacphersonF87thVet 4030th00:52:1000:52:46+00:19:27
365th

1031

Margaret HutchinsonF88thVet 5010th00:52:1600:52:50+00:19:33
366th

177

Clair SmithF89thVet 4031st00:52:2300:52:51+00:19:40
367th

428

Samantha MacleanF90thVet 4032nd00:52:3000:52:55+00:19:47
368th

1200

Scott RankinM278thSEN110th00:52:0900:52:55+00:19:26
369th

603

Ola OkonF91stSEN45thBellahouston Harriers00:52:3200:53:00+00:19:49
370th

646

joanne McgonnellF92ndVet 4033rd00:52:4900:53:03+00:20:06
371st

415

Gillian PatersonF93rdVet 4034th00:52:3800:53:04+00:19:55
372nd

496

Donald HorneM279thSEN111st00:52:2800:53:06+00:19:45
373rd

126

Michellea CampbellF94thSEN46th00:52:5700:53:07+00:20:14
374th

494

David WatsonM280thVet 40106th00:52:3700:53:11+00:19:54
375th

769

SARAH WhalenF95thVet 4035thScottish Prison Service AAC00:52:4900:53:12+00:20:06
376th

843

Lisa DavidsonF96thSEN47th00:52:3300:53:13+00:19:50
377th

900

Michael McgowanM281stVet 40107th00:52:2600:53:19+00:19:43
378th

9

Allan RooneyM282ndVet 40108th00:52:3000:53:21+00:19:47
379th

1215

Lewis CopelandM283rdVet 40109th00:52:4100:53:24+00:19:58
380th

1108

Amy GreenlawF97thSEN48th00:52:3900:53:28+00:19:56
381st

551

Siobhain MchughF98thVet 4036thSpringburn Harriers00:52:5800:53:29+00:20:15
382nd

530

David FlemingM284thVet 5040th00:53:1900:53:33+00:20:36
383rd

261

Gregor MackieM285thVet 40110th00:53:0600:53:34+00:20:23
384th

1168

Ian WinshipM286thVet 80+1st00:53:0900:53:35+00:20:26
385th

1190

Martin DochertyM287thVet 5041st00:52:4200:53:37+00:19:59
386th

176

Lynsay FootF99thSEN49th00:53:1000:53:39+00:20:27
387th

1062

Pauline GordonF100thVet 4037th00:52:5800:53:39+00:20:15
388th

1211

Colin SutherlandM288thVet 40111st00:52:5200:53:43+00:20:09
389th

1293

Stuart MillerM289thVet 40112nd00:53:3000:53:47+00:20:47
390th

1051

William ReidM290thSEN112nd00:53:1400:53:48+00:20:31
391st

793

Ronnie SimpsonM291stSEN113rd00:53:1700:53:49+00:20:34
392nd

385

Marnie ThomsonF101stSEN50th00:53:1700:53:51+00:20:34
393rd

893

Sarah RowleyF102ndVet 4038th00:53:1200:53:52+00:20:29
394th

2049

kevin MurphyM292ndSEN114th00:53:2700:53:53+00:20:44
395th

648

Sara TorbetF103rdSEN51st00:52:5600:53:54+00:20:13
396th

592

Pauline FrielF104thVet 4039thJogscotland00:53:2300:53:56+00:20:40
397th

596

William NeilM293rdVet 40113rd00:53:3100:53:57+00:20:48
398th

863

Neil CliftonM294thVet 40114th00:53:2500:53:59+00:20:42
399th

651

Ruth SaintF105thSEN52ndEdinburgh AC00:53:2400:54:02+00:20:41
400th

478

Stevie O+?-?-? NeillM295thVet 5042nd00:53:2000:54:03+00:20:37
401st

120

Samantha FitzpatrickF106thVet 4040th00:53:2600:54:05+00:20:43
402nd

1104

Doreen McclearyF107thVet 4041st00:53:2400:54:05+00:20:41
403rd

788

Neil RobertsonM296thVet 40115th00:53:2400:54:06+00:20:41
404th

790

Julie MckeeF108thVet 4042nd00:53:2800:54:08+00:20:45
405th

333

Vikki HamiltonF109thSEN53rd00:53:3600:54:10+00:20:53
406th

1239

STEPHEN MilneM297thSEN115th00:53:2000:54:10+00:20:37
407th

1170

Karen DeighanF110thVet 5011thJogscotland00:53:3000:54:11+00:20:47
408th

212

Susan YoungF111stSEN54thJogscotland00:53:4300:54:12+00:21:00
409th

1261

Claire ParkerF112ndSEN55th00:53:4000:54:12+00:20:57
410th

1277

Calum StephensM298thU2010th00:53:2900:54:12+00:20:46
411st

331

Paul OliverM299thSEN116th00:53:5400:54:19+00:21:11
412nd

1119

John HillisM300thVet 5043rd00:53:3400:54:19+00:20:51
413rd

476

Scott FergusM301stVet 40116th00:53:3300:54:20+00:20:50
414th

819

Alan LoveM302ndVet 40117th00:53:3300:54:20+00:20:50
415th

739

SHARON JohnstonF113rdVet 4043rd00:53:4300:54:22+00:21:00
416th

345

Pauline YoungerF114thVet 5012th00:53:3400:54:24+00:20:51
417th

31

Michael FergusonM303rdVet 5044th00:53:4600:54:27+00:21:03
418th

448

Jan WiniarzM304thSEN117th00:53:5000:54:27+00:21:07
419th

1085

Laura AndersonF115thSEN56th00:53:5000:54:32+00:21:07
420th

59

David ShearerM305thVet 40118th00:53:4800:54:33+00:21:05
421st

579

Stephen George MillarM306thVet 40119th00:54:1000:54:34+00:21:27
422nd

1123

Stephen OneillM307thVet 5045th00:53:5200:54:35+00:21:09
423rd

179

Scott DavisM308thVet 5046th00:52:4100:54:36+00:19:58
424th

332

Nicola WintonF116thSEN57th00:53:4400:54:38+00:21:01
425th

872

Evan McnierM309thU2011th00:52:2500:54:38+00:19:42
426th

1069

Claire HendersonF117thSEN58thcarnegie Harriers00:54:1500:54:39+00:21:32
427th

772

James PatetsonM310thVet 40120th00:54:0000:54:40+00:21:17
428th

2032

ALEX WhitefordM311stVet 40121st00:54:0400:54:40+00:21:21
429th

1140

Lisa DavidsonF118thVet 4044th00:53:5400:54:41+00:21:11
430th

1300

Thomas O'haganM312ndVet 40122nd00:54:1100:54:41+00:21:28
431st

296

Christopher BoyleM313rdSEN118th00:53:2600:54:43+00:20:43
432nd

1131

Claire PenderF119thVet 4045thJogscotland00:54:1100:54:43+00:21:28
433rd

382

Joanne BrownF120thSEN59th00:54:1200:54:44+00:21:29
434th

780

Gary MackenzieM314thSEN119th00:54:0600:54:44+00:21:23
435th

15

Thomas PitcairnM315thVet 40123rd00:54:1600:54:47+00:21:33
436th

399

Krzysztof KarolakM316thSEN120th00:54:0900:54:47+00:21:26
437th

2033

Mark WhitefordM317thU2012th00:54:1700:54:52+00:21:34
438th

748

Jacqueline CowanF121stVet 5013th00:54:0600:54:53+00:21:23
439th

590

Catriona RoeF122ndVet 4046th00:53:0900:54:57+00:20:26
440th

1016

Austin BrownM318thSEN121st00:54:4300:54:58+00:22:00
441st

348

Jennifer HosieF123rdVet 4047th00:54:2400:55:00+00:21:41
442nd

571

Claire MillerF124thVet 4048th00:54:0000:55:00+00:21:17
443rd

1390

Duncan MccaskieM319thVet 5047th00:55:0000:55:00+00:22:17
444th

7

David WilsonM320thVet 40124thNorth Ayrshire AC00:54:2200:55:01+00:21:39
445th

192

Marianne BowieF125thVet 4049th00:54:2200:55:01+00:21:39
446th

41

Edward BurnsM321stVet 5048th00:54:3600:55:04+00:21:53
447th

660

Mila TaylorF126thSEN60th00:54:0600:55:04+00:21:23
448th

673

Ruaraidh MacleanM322ndVet 40125th00:53:2600:55:05+00:20:43
449th

458

Amy AlexanderF127thSEN61stKilmarnock Harriers & AC00:54:3600:55:06+00:21:53
450th

709

Martin PatonM323rdSEN122nd00:55:0100:55:08+00:22:18
451st

246

Emma CurryF128thSEN62ndDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:54:3400:55:09+00:21:51
452nd

1152

Emma Anne Catherine DeansF129thSEN63rd00:54:1300:55:11+00:21:30
453rd

1178

Rachael Mary Joy DeansF130thSEN64th00:54:1300:55:11+00:21:30
454th

240

Gerard BoyleM324thVet 5049th00:54:2000:55:17+00:21:37
455th

1146

Steven HendrieM325thVet 6012th00:54:2100:55:17+00:21:38
456th

1175

Nick SavvaM326thVet 40126th00:53:1100:55:23+00:20:28
457th

129

Suzanne ReidF131stVet 4050th00:54:3100:55:24+00:21:48
458th

402

Jasmine ShieldsF132ndSEN65thBellahouston Harriers00:54:5400:55:24+00:22:11
459th

175

Caroline TunnockF133rdSEN66th00:54:5700:55:25+00:22:14
460th

610

Mick TesterM327thVet 5050th00:55:0000:55:25+00:22:17
461st

154

Kerry RyanF134thSEN67th00:54:2800:55:26+00:21:45
462nd

942

Jason GlencrossM328thVet 40127th00:54:4700:55:26+00:22:04
463rd

728

Andy AshM329thVet 40128th00:54:4100:55:27+00:21:58
464th

1130

Kenneth MillarM330thVet 40129th00:54:5300:55:27+00:22:10
465th

928

Keith WilsonM331stVet 5051stKillie Striders00:54:4200:55:30+00:21:59
466th

131

Brian DonaldsonM332ndVet 6013th00:55:0400:55:31+00:22:21
467th

202

Bill KeithM333rdVet 40130th00:54:5700:55:32+00:22:14
468th

536

Stephen KeithM334thVet 40131st00:54:5500:55:32+00:22:12
469th

1240

Matthew HilfertyM335thSEN123rd00:54:5600:55:32+00:22:13
470th

431

Pamela MeiklejohnF135thSEN68th00:54:5400:55:33+00:22:11
471st

1004

Matthew LaffertyM336thSEN124th00:55:1100:55:34+00:22:28
472nd

1080

Colin JohnstonM337thVet 5052nd00:54:4000:55:35+00:21:57
473rd

1297

Kelly HoustonF136thVet 4051st00:54:5900:55:37+00:22:16
474th

1372

Julie ShennanF137thSEN69th00:55:3700:55:37+00:22:54
475th

1150

John MuirM338thVet 5053rd00:54:5000:55:39+00:22:07
476th

1038

Marc RedmondM339thSEN125th00:54:5100:55:44+00:22:08
477th

960

Allen StewartM340thVet 40132nd00:54:4800:55:45+00:22:05
478th

35

Stephen RaeM341stVet 40133rd00:55:0700:55:47+00:22:24
479th

260

Gaz SimpsonM342ndVet 5054th00:55:0800:55:47+00:22:25
480th

2034

Thomas WhitefordM343rdU2013th00:55:1300:55:48+00:22:30
481st

956

Graeme RobertsonM344thVet 5055th00:55:1100:55:50+00:22:28
482nd

47

Erika CooperF138thVet 4052nd00:55:1600:55:51+00:22:33
483rd

16

Anne MckayF139thSEN70th00:55:2500:55:57+00:22:42
484th

206

Laura-Anne CarrollF140thSEN71st00:55:4000:55:57+00:22:57
485th

552

Jacqui PetrieF141stVet 5014th00:55:0600:55:57+00:22:23
486th

1103

James McclearyM345thVet 6014th00:55:1700:55:58+00:22:34
487th

1007

Scott StrachanM346thSEN126th00:55:3300:56:02+00:22:50
488th

1392

Ged McdadeM347thVet 5056th00:56:0600:56:06+00:23:23
489th

560

David HatrickM348thVet 5057th00:55:3700:56:07+00:22:54
490th

57

Gail TennantF142ndVet 4053rd00:55:1500:56:14+00:22:32
491st

474

Karin EarlF143rdSEN72nd00:55:4400:56:14+00:23:01
492nd

1391

Tommy AllardyceM349thVet 40134th00:56:1400:56:14+00:23:31
493rd

1180

Zoe WaughF144thU201stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:54:0000:56:15+00:21:17
494th

1254

Scott GrantM350thSEN127th00:55:2600:56:18+00:22:43
495th

134

Maggie FergusonF145thVet 5015th00:55:2300:56:21+00:22:40
496th

535

John SteelM351stVet 6015thKillie Striders00:55:3300:56:21+00:22:50
497th

162

Michael BrownM352ndVet 5058th00:55:3200:56:23+00:22:49
498th

751

Dianne MacinnesF146thVet 4054thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:55:5300:56:29+00:23:10
499th

439

Ashley BullochF147thSEN73rd00:55:5100:56:34+00:23:08
500th

1219

Paul BurnsM353rdVet 40135th00:55:5800:56:34+00:23:15
501st

220

John McallisterM354thSEN128th00:54:4400:56:37+00:22:01
502nd

255

Amanda DuttonF148thVet 4055th00:54:2300:56:38+00:21:40
503rd

1201

John AllanM355thVet 6016th00:56:1300:56:39+00:23:30
504th

886

Henrique BatistaM356thSEN129th00:56:0800:56:40+00:23:25
505th

128

Francis SantosM357thSEN130th00:56:1600:56:45+00:23:33
506th

268

Alaine MillerF149thVet 4056th00:55:0700:56:58+00:22:24
507th

1021

Owen GrahamM358thSEN131st00:56:1600:56:58+00:23:33
508th

1133

Lesley SomervilleF150thVet 4057th00:55:0900:56:58+00:22:26
509th

26

Kathryn MoranF151stVet 4058th00:56:0900:56:59+00:23:26
510th

1087

Vic BoydF152ndVet 4059th00:56:1700:56:59+00:23:34
511st

967

Louise ConnellF153rdSEN74th00:56:0000:57:02+00:23:17
512nd

411

Scott GreenM359thVet 40136th00:56:1200:57:04+00:23:29
513rd

1126

Jacqueline MclachlanF154thVet 4060th00:56:0100:57:05+00:23:18
514th

1177

Iain WelfordM360thSEN132ndJogscotland00:56:1000:57:06+00:23:27
515th

517

Colin WatersM361stVet 5059th00:56:5200:57:07+00:24:09
516th

915

Duncan HowieM362ndSEN133rd00:56:1500:57:07+00:23:32
517th

1173

Emily ScullionF155thSEN75thJogscotland00:56:1200:57:08+00:23:29
518th

700

Jane MccluskeyF156thVet 4061st00:55:2700:57:09+00:22:44
519th

721

Nicole MclaughlinF157thSEN76th00:55:3000:57:12+00:22:47
520th

1020

Alison FairserviceF158thSEN77thJogscotland00:56:3500:57:17+00:23:52
521st

1166

Lucy SaezF159thU202ndCalderglen Harriers00:57:0900:57:20+00:24:26
522nd

247

Gemma JohnsonF160thVet 4062nd00:56:3100:57:21+00:23:48
523rd

211

Angela StewartF161stSEN78th00:55:1700:57:24+00:22:34
524th

39

Allan BrownM363rdSEN134th00:56:3200:57:25+00:23:49
525th

555

John LeslieM364thVet 40137th00:56:3700:57:26+00:23:54
526th

1214

James McgarragleM365thVet 5060th00:56:1000:57:26+00:23:27
527th

562

Shakheel GooroochurnM366thSEN135th00:56:4900:57:27+00:24:06
528th

436

Gary RedmondM367thVet 40138th00:56:4900:57:28+00:24:06
529th

56

KEVIN McmillanM368thSEN136thJogscotland00:56:4100:57:29+00:23:58
530th

100

Helen GreenF162ndVet 5016th00:56:5800:57:29+00:24:15
531st

130

Pauline LockieF163rdVet 5017th00:56:5800:57:29+00:24:15
532nd

201

Sarah GrahamF164thVet 4063rd00:56:5100:57:33+00:24:08
533rd

573

Philip MeighanM369thVet 40139th00:57:0000:57:33+00:24:17
534th

587

Sherine DeakinF165thSEN79th00:56:5600:57:34+00:24:13
535th

1157

Ashleigh MoirF166thU203rdCalderglen Harriers00:57:2500:57:35+00:24:42
536th

376

Graeme LynchM370thSEN137th00:56:4400:57:36+00:24:01
537th

334

Kelly Anne ShawF167thSEN80th00:57:0500:57:39+00:24:22
538th

865

Pamela JohnstonF168thSEN81st00:56:4200:57:43+00:23:59
539th

591

Stuart RoeM371stVet 40140th00:55:5700:57:44+00:23:14
540th

1058

Stephen ByrneM372ndVet 40141st00:57:3200:57:44+00:24:49
541st

738

Andrew AustinM373rdVet 5061stKillie Striders00:56:5700:57:45+00:24:14
542nd

776

Kevin HaddenM374thVet 40142nd00:57:3600:57:54+00:24:53
543rd

693

Craig StoreyM375thVet 40143rd00:57:1100:57:59+00:24:28
544th

694

Willie BoneM376thVet 40144th00:57:1000:57:59+00:24:27
545th

965

Jillian LangF169thSEN82nd00:57:1400:58:04+00:24:31
546th

223

William PitcairnM377thSEN138th00:57:1500:58:08+00:24:32
547th

227

Paula CathcartF170thVet 4064th00:56:0600:58:08+00:23:23
548th

991

Amy KellyF171stVet 4065thJogscotland00:57:2200:58:09+00:24:39
549th

993

Derek YoungM378thSEN139th00:55:5400:58:09+00:23:11
550th

209

Katy ThomsonF172ndSEN83rd00:56:0300:58:10+00:23:20
551st

497

janice ThomsonF173rdVet 5018th00:57:1900:58:12+00:24:36
552nd

92

Craig AllenM379thVet 5062nd00:57:2900:58:14+00:24:46
553rd

642

Ian McraeM380thVet 6017th00:57:3100:58:16+00:24:48
554th

837

Amanda MccluskeyF174thVet 4066th00:57:2900:58:20+00:24:46
555th

852

Lynn ReidF175thVet 5019thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS00:57:3000:58:22+00:24:47
556th

581

David McdonaldM381stSEN140th00:57:3800:58:23+00:24:55
557th

1089

Liz PitcairnF176thVet 5020th00:57:2800:58:25+00:24:45
558th

1144

Elizabeth GilchristF177thVet 701stFerranti AAC00:57:5600:58:32+00:25:13
559th

299

Cheryl CaldwellF178thSEN84th00:57:1600:58:33+00:24:33
560th

760

Marcella DonatiF179thVet 4067th00:57:4900:58:34+00:25:06
561st

628

June DochertyF180thVet 5021stJogscotland00:57:3700:58:35+00:24:54
562nd

1189

Clare GovanF181stVet 4068th00:57:3800:58:35+00:24:55
563rd

1262

Stephen DevineM382ndVet 5063rd00:57:4400:58:36+00:25:01
564th

50

Sharon MenziesF182ndSEN85thJogscotland00:57:4100:58:37+00:24:58
565th

516

Lynn WatersF183rdVet 5022nd00:57:4100:58:38+00:24:58
566th

395

Tracy MccormackF184thVet 4069th00:57:4300:58:39+00:25:00
567th

1001

Tara AdamF185thVet 5023rd00:57:3000:58:39+00:24:47
568th

973

Gemma BoothF186thSEN86th00:57:5800:58:41+00:25:15
569th

1027

Suzanne SmithF187thSEN87th00:56:5200:58:45+00:24:09
570th

720

Graham McdevittM383rdSEN141st00:58:2100:58:47+00:25:38
571st

969

Karen MacleodF188thVet 4070th00:57:4600:58:48+00:25:03
572nd

1026

Jen PoynerF189thSEN88th00:58:0300:58:50+00:25:20
573rd

1285

Paul StickleyM384thVet 5064th00:57:4800:58:51+00:25:05
574th

996

Flora MortonF190thVet 601st00:58:2100:58:52+00:25:38
575th

689

HELEN ClarkF191stVet 602nd00:57:4500:58:54+00:25:02
576th

2015

Norah O'neillF192ndVet 5024th00:57:4500:58:55+00:25:02
577th

1179

Cameron MckendrickM385thU2014th00:56:4100:58:56+00:23:58
578th

355

Gillian PhillipsF193rdVet 4071st00:58:0700:58:58+00:25:24
579th

504

Linda MullinF194thVet 5025th00:56:5000:58:58+00:24:07
580th

1191

Nicole McgouganF195thSEN89th00:58:3100:58:58+00:25:48
581st

557

Colin NisbetM386thVet 40145th00:57:5800:59:00+00:25:15
582nd

22

Stuart MacdonaldM387thVet 40146th00:57:3100:59:01+00:24:48
583rd

244

Graham PrestonM388thSEN142nd00:57:3500:59:02+00:24:52
584th

806

John BradyF196thVet 4072nd00:58:0300:59:05+00:25:20
585th

1193

Marianne McmahonF197thVet 4073rd00:57:5100:59:06+00:25:08
586th

1198

Stuart NicolM389thVet 40147th00:57:4500:59:08+00:25:02
587th

425

Johanne RobertsonF198thSEN90th00:58:4700:59:12+00:26:04
588th

1044

Clare MacdonaldF199thSEN91st00:58:1900:59:13+00:25:36
589th

230

James LeitchM390thVet 40148thSpringburn Harriers00:57:1300:59:15+00:24:30
590th

958

Aleksandra LennonF200thSEN92nd00:58:2200:59:15+00:25:39
591st

326

Elaine FinlaysonF201stVet 4074thJogscotland00:58:2100:59:16+00:25:38
592nd

606

Sharon AlstonF202ndVet 4075th00:58:1900:59:16+00:25:36
593rd

696

Angela GardinerF203rdVet 5026th00:58:3000:59:19+00:25:47
594th

468

Susan WintonF204thVet 5027thJogscotland00:58:2800:59:21+00:25:45
595th

2

Paula MillerF205thSEN93rdJogscotland00:57:0100:59:24+00:24:18
596th

341

Alexandra WilsonF206thVet 4076thJogscotland00:58:4200:59:24+00:25:59
597th

640

Andy LindsayM391stVet 5065th00:57:0200:59:24+00:24:19
598th

303

Leisa MartinF207thVet 4077th00:58:4300:59:25+00:26:00
599th

1224

Tracy TraversF208thVet 4078thJogscotland00:58:2400:59:28+00:25:41
600th

463

John CarberryM392ndVet 40149th00:57:1700:59:29+00:24:34
601st

1246

David LyttleM393rdVet 40150thJogscotland00:58:4400:59:30+00:26:01
602nd

285

Alan GordonM394thSEN143rdJogscotland00:57:5400:59:31+00:25:11
603rd

58

Holly TennantF209thU204th00:58:3200:59:32+00:25:49
604th

1283

Jimmy HalcrowM395thSEN144th00:57:3200:59:35+00:24:49
605th

45

Anne McmasterF210thVet 5028th00:58:3100:59:36+00:25:48
606th

937

Louise MclarenF211stSEN94th00:57:0900:59:36+00:24:26
607th

1286

Callum PatersonM396thSEN145th00:57:4500:59:38+00:25:02
608th

637

Tonia McginleyF212ndVet 5029th00:59:2400:59:39+00:26:41
609th

1037

Seonaid DochertyF213rdSEN95th00:58:4900:59:41+00:26:06
610th

611

Alan McmillanM397thVet 40151st00:59:0200:59:42+00:26:19
611st

675

James RyanM398thVet 5066th00:58:1800:59:42+00:25:35
612nd

318

Vince McgarryM399thVet 5067th00:58:5300:59:44+00:26:10
613rd

600

Wendy BlairF214thSEN96th00:58:3400:59:48+00:25:51
614th

503

Gaynor MckechanF215thVet 4079th00:57:4200:59:50+00:24:59
615th

652

Audrey GunnF216thSEN97th00:59:1200:59:50+00:26:29
616th

702

Lynne CassidyF217thSEN98th00:59:1000:59:51+00:26:27
617th

620

Rachel WilsonF218thVet 5030thClydeside Orienteers00:58:5700:59:53+00:26:14
618th

940

Elaine McgregorF219thVet 4080th00:59:1600:59:55+00:26:33
619th

390

Lesley BishopF220thVet 4081stJogscotland00:58:2200:59:56+00:25:39
620th

1164

Marianne StirlingF221stSEN99th00:59:0400:59:59+00:26:21
621st

388

Micki HendersonF222ndVet 4082ndSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS00:58:5101:00:01+00:26:08
622nd

704

Fiona MackayF223rdVet 4083rd00:59:0001:00:02+00:26:17
623rd

1134

Eileen Margaret RevieF224thVet 702nd00:59:0201:00:02+00:26:19
624th

243

Kerys McpheeF225thSEN100th00:59:0501:00:03+00:26:22
625th

1273

Wolfgang SchlegelM400thVet 40152nd00:59:0101:00:04+00:26:18
626th

307

Louise HarkissF226thVet 4084th00:57:5001:00:09+00:25:07
627th

1389

Ken EccelsonM401stVet 5068th01:00:1001:00:10+00:27:27
628th

804

Jennifer TurnerF227thVet 4085th00:59:3101:00:13+00:26:48
629th

362

Sarah BradleyF228thSEN101st00:58:5101:00:18+00:26:08
630th

506

Steven LauderM402ndSEN146th00:59:1801:00:19+00:26:35
631st

495

Elaine MacalpineF229thVet 603rd00:58:3501:00:20+00:25:52
632nd

228

Colin CathcartM403rdVet 40153rd00:58:2101:00:24+00:25:38
633rd

73

Sheena DuguidF230thVet 4086thJogscotland00:59:1201:00:27+00:26:29
634th

1252

Joanne MurphyF231stSEN102nd00:59:3501:00:28+00:26:52
635th

78

Marissa DonnellyF232ndSEN103rd00:58:2301:00:29+00:25:40
636th

125

Jason Miles-campbellM404thVet 40154thHamilton Harriers00:58:5801:00:29+00:26:15
637th

300

Alan MckellM405thSEN147th00:59:2401:00:30+00:26:41
638th

1139

William InglisM406thVet 40155th00:59:0401:00:31+00:26:21
639th

328

Amanda LindsayF233rdVet 5031st00:59:2401:00:32+00:26:41
640th

1253

Claire KennedyF234thSEN104th00:59:0801:00:32+00:26:25
641st

654

Donna CoyleF235thVet 4087th00:59:1101:00:33+00:26:28
642nd

683

Yvonne HanlonF236thVet 4088th00:59:1801:00:33+00:26:35
643rd

892

Colin RowleyM407thVet 40156th00:59:3301:00:36+00:26:50
644th

1167

Fiona FlemingF237thVet 5032nd00:59:5401:00:37+00:27:11
645th

363

Jennifer DohertyF238thVet 604th00:59:0501:00:41+00:26:22
646th

800

Bryan WilsonM408thVet 40157th01:00:1401:00:41+00:27:31
647th

1149

Frances KennedyF239thSEN105th00:59:5101:00:42+00:27:08
648th

2045

Allan MooreM409thVet 5069thClyderunners00:58:5001:00:42+00:26:07
649th

980

Sean KennedyM410thVet 5070th00:59:3401:00:43+00:26:51
650th

1279

Hazel LipsettF240thVet 4089th00:59:4601:00:43+00:27:03
651st

521

Heather MaitlandF241stVet 4090th00:59:3501:00:44+00:26:52
652nd

1014

Suzanne HayatF242ndVet 5033rd00:59:5001:00:48+00:27:07
653rd

30

Ken EcclesonM411stVet 5071st00:59:5101:00:51+00:27:08
654th

1106

Margo HaynesF243rdVet 5034thKillie Striders00:59:4401:00:51+00:27:01
655th

2006

Fiona GreigF244thVet 4091st00:59:5001:00:51+00:27:07
656th

1155

Vincent FergusonM412ndSEN148th01:00:0801:00:53+00:27:25
657th

778

Cheryl Myles FergusonF245thVet 4092nd00:59:5701:01:01+00:27:14
658th

221

Thomas ClohertyM413rdVet 5072nd01:00:1201:01:02+00:27:29
659th

1028

Amanda SmithF246thSEN106th00:59:0901:01:02+00:26:26
660th

89

Alasdair EadingtonM414thSEN149th00:59:4401:01:08+00:27:01
661st

403

Laura WellingtonF247thSEN107th00:59:0601:01:12+00:26:23
662nd

420

Karen LeishmanF248thVet 5035th01:00:0501:01:14+00:27:22
663rd

976

Kirsty HyattF249thVet 4093rd01:00:1501:01:17+00:27:32
664th

264

Pauline HylandF250thSEN108th01:00:0201:01:18+00:27:19
665th

273

Jack MackayM415thVet 40158th01:00:2501:01:20+00:27:42
666th

1258

Mark ReillyM416thVet 40159th00:59:4101:01:25+00:26:58
667th

740

Ann LoganF251stVet 4094th01:00:1501:01:26+00:27:32
668th

407

Fiona SmithF252ndVet 4095th01:00:4801:01:29+00:28:05
669th

323

Gaynor BellF253rdVet 4096th01:00:1001:01:30+00:27:27
670th

1227

Diane MackieF254thVet 4097th01:00:3201:01:31+00:27:49
671st

325

Roslyn PirianoF255thVet 4098th01:00:2801:01:33+00:27:45
672nd

1005

John-Dale MccallumM417thSEN150th00:59:4301:01:35+00:27:00
673rd

701

Laura HodgesonF256thSEN109th01:00:5901:01:40+00:28:16
674th

862

Paul GrahamM418thSEN151st00:59:5101:01:43+00:27:08
675th

659

Carmen MckayF257thVet 4099th01:01:1101:01:57+00:28:28
676th

525

Morag McfarlaneF258thVet 5036th01:00:5701:02:06+00:28:14
677th

1110

Alan MarquisM419thVet 40160th01:00:0701:02:07+00:27:24
678th

898

Sian Elizabeth ParfittF259thSEN110th01:00:5801:02:08+00:28:15
679th

481

Susan ThurlowF260thVet 40100th01:00:5801:02:10+00:28:15
680th

44

Tony MarlowM420thVet 5073rd01:01:0901:02:13+00:28:26
681st

462

Nicola DickieF261stSEN111st01:01:2701:02:18+00:28:44
682nd

633

Sandra SherwoodF262ndVet 40101stKirkintilloch Olympians01:01:5601:02:20+00:29:13
683rd

933

Antony PaulM421stSEN152nd00:59:5201:02:21+00:27:09
684th

934

Lauren EvansF263rdSEN112nd00:59:5301:02:21+00:27:10
685th

370

Anne-Sophie McneishF264thSEN113rd01:01:4801:02:25+00:29:05
686th

17

Stephen Bryan MoranM422ndSEN153rd01:01:5501:02:35+00:29:12
687th

779

Lynn SmithF265thVet 40102nd01:01:3501:02:39+00:28:52
688th

91

Kirsty EadingtonF266thSEN114th01:01:1601:02:40+00:28:33
689th

835

Ian MccreadyM423rdVet 6018th01:01:5901:02:40+00:29:16
690th

200

Laura BrownF267thSEN115th01:01:1201:02:42+00:28:29
691st

727

Alison WardF268thSEN116th01:00:4801:02:42+00:28:05
692nd

817

Leslie BrownM424thVet 6019th01:01:1201:02:42+00:28:29
693rd

381

Nicola HendersonF269thSEN117th01:01:4501:02:46+00:29:02
694th

367

Karen PenmanF270thVet 40103rdJogscotland01:01:2301:02:51+00:28:40
695th

1284

Callum HalcrowM425thSEN154th01:00:5101:02:54+00:28:08
696th

302

Andrew McfarlaneM426thVet 40161stNorth Lanarkshire Council01:00:2701:02:55+00:27:44
697th

575

Marie NeilF271stVet 5037th01:01:2001:02:55+00:28:37
698th

1234

Robert RaeM427thVet 6020th01:01:5001:02:59+00:29:07
699th

1006

Jamie MeighanM428thSEN155th01:02:5601:03:01+00:30:13
700th

237

Lee AndersonF272ndSEN118th01:01:0401:03:03+00:28:21
701st

802

Craig BlackM429thVet 40162nd01:01:1601:03:04+00:28:33
702nd

1035

Andy DonneM430thVet 40163rd01:01:3301:03:04+00:28:50
703rd

377

Victoria ClarkF273rdVet 40104th01:01:4701:03:05+00:29:04
704th

971

Colin CameronM431stVet 40164th01:01:4701:03:05+00:29:04
705th

1077

Peter KaiserM432ndVet 40165th01:02:1901:03:08+00:29:36
706th

662

Sharon FernsF274thVet 40105thJogscotland01:02:0901:03:14+00:29:26
707th

1257

Marie ReillyF275thVet 40106thJogscotland01:01:3301:03:17+00:28:50
708th

466

James BorlandM433rdVet 5074th01:03:1101:03:21+00:30:28
709th

1266

Graeme ForresterM434thVet 5075th01:02:4001:03:21+00:29:57
710th

526

Jacqueline MorrisonF276thVet 40107th01:02:0301:03:24+00:29:20
711st

578

Boyd BakerM435thVet 6021stKirkintilloch Olympians01:03:0001:03:24+00:30:17
712nd

81

Joanne TurnbullF277thVet 40108thJogscotland01:02:3501:03:27+00:29:52
713rd

1

Mary DouglasF278thVet 605thJogscotland01:01:0601:03:30+00:28:23
714th

899

Lindsay McgowanF279thVet 40109th01:02:0401:03:35+00:29:21
715th

572

Coleen WylieF280thVet 40110th01:02:3601:03:36+00:29:53
716th

981

Cliff DobbieM436thVet 40166th01:02:0501:03:37+00:29:22
717th

232

Elaine BaillieF281stVet 40111st01:01:4001:03:39+00:28:57
718th

1156

Susan FergusonF282ndSEN119th01:02:5501:03:39+00:30:12
719th

96

Craig McginnisM437thSEN156th01:01:1001:03:40+00:28:27
720th

1147

Fiona HendrieF283rdSEN120th01:02:4401:03:40+00:30:01
721st

293

Kevin McpheeM438thVet 40167th01:02:4401:03:41+00:30:01
722nd

317

John MccabeM439thVet 6022nd01:02:4501:03:41+00:30:02
723rd

68

Gerry BurnsM440thVet 40168th01:02:5701:03:42+00:30:14
724th

846

Lorri GrahamF284thSEN121st01:02:4001:03:42+00:29:57
725th

986

Rhonda BellF285thVet 5038th01:02:1101:03:42+00:29:28
726th

500

JOHN SoftleyM441stVet 6023rdBellahouston Harriers01:02:3101:03:44+00:29:48
727th

681

Odette PenmanF286thSEN122nd01:03:2001:03:46+00:30:37
728th

104

Chris FaircloughM442ndSEN157th01:02:4101:03:50+00:29:58
729th

2014

Barbara JamesF287thVet 5039th01:02:0501:03:55+00:29:22
730th

347

Fiona McmenaminF288thVet 40112nd01:03:0601:03:58+00:30:23
731st

538

Julie BracherF289thVet 40113rd01:02:5601:04:03+00:30:13
732nd

1209

GEORGE InglisM443rdVet 702ndSpringburn Harriers01:03:1601:04:24+00:30:33
733rd

1100

Alison MullenF290thSEN123rd01:03:1901:04:29+00:30:36
734th

42

jackie WheelerM444thVet 5076th01:02:3201:04:31+00:29:49
735th

1268

Raymond WardM445thVet 5077th01:02:3201:04:31+00:29:49
736th

532

James KilpatrickM446thSEN158th01:04:1701:04:32+00:31:34
737th

275

John KennedyM447thSEN159th01:03:0301:04:33+00:30:20
738th

1011

Stacey MartinF291stSEN124th01:03:2901:04:36+00:30:46
739th

1086

Jennifer Thompson-rossF292ndSEN125thJogscotland01:03:3501:04:49+00:30:52
740th

518

Lois CurrieF293rdVet 5040th01:03:4301:04:50+00:31:00
741st

809

Gerard MccarthyM448thVet 5078th01:03:0701:04:53+00:30:24
742nd

1128

Jacqueline LawF294thVet 40114th01:03:3701:04:58+00:30:54
743rd

2026

Gillian RaeF295thVet 40115th01:03:4501:05:08+00:31:02
744th

272

Karen LivingstoneF296thSEN126thJogscotland01:04:1401:05:09+00:31:31
745th

393

Lorraine MonaghanF297thSEN127thJogscotland01:03:3501:05:09+00:30:52
746th

55

Lorraine TaylorF298thSEN128th01:04:0601:05:10+00:31:23
747th

529

Lisa McdonaldF299thVet 40116th01:04:0201:05:10+00:31:19
748th

561

George CliveM449thSEN160th01:02:5001:05:12+00:30:07
749th

2025

Pamela RobertsonF300thVet 40117th01:03:4901:05:12+00:31:06
750th

815

Mary MccuskerF301stVet 40118th01:04:1401:05:25+00:31:31
751st

80

Alan MccreadieM450thSEN161st01:04:5901:05:30+00:32:16
752nd

609

Lynda JohnstonF302ndVet 40119th01:04:1901:05:32+00:31:36
753rd

853

Shona MccormackF303rdVet 40120th01:05:0901:05:38+00:32:26
754th

1274

Denise Quinn ToyeF304thVet 40121st01:03:3801:05:45+00:30:55
755th

759

Joanne KaneF305thVet 40122nd01:04:0601:05:47+00:31:23
756th

1127

Janine GettyF306thSEN129th01:04:0501:05:47+00:31:22
757th

335

Daniel DavisM451stVet 5079th01:04:2601:05:48+00:31:43
758th

94

Caitlin TaylorF307thSEN130th01:03:3201:06:01+00:30:49
759th

951

Michelle MccooeF308thVet 40123rd01:04:4201:06:03+00:31:59
760th

324

Alison IlesF309thVet 5041st01:05:0901:06:14+00:32:26
761st

1135

Ellie GrayF310thVet 40124thWee County Harriers01:05:0601:06:15+00:32:23
762nd

612

BELINDA AmosF311stVet 40125th01:05:0101:06:17+00:32:18
763rd

413

Clare ReidF312ndSEN131st01:05:2501:06:26+00:32:42
764th

1276

Jenny ChalmersF313rdSEN132nd01:05:2101:06:30+00:32:38
765th

841

Gareth ClarkM452ndSEN162nd01:04:2301:06:34+00:31:40
766th

795

Fiona DuffF314thVet 40126thJogscotland01:05:2101:06:37+00:32:38
767th

845

Kelly BurnhillF315thVet 40127th01:05:0101:06:37+00:32:18
768th

867

Gayle MorrisonF316thVet 40128th01:05:2101:06:37+00:32:38
769th

163

Andrew GowM453rdSEN163rd01:05:1401:06:39+00:32:31
770th

1033

Tracey MillerF317thVet 40129th01:05:3301:06:44+00:32:50
771st

785

Vicky MccartneyF318thSEN133rd01:05:3801:06:46+00:32:55
772nd

1079

Arlene LowrieF319thVet 40130th01:05:2601:06:46+00:32:43
773rd

929

Simone SharpF320thSEN134thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:05:3901:06:47+00:32:56
774th

851

Stewart HamiltonM454thVet 5080th01:05:1501:06:58+00:32:32
775th

1009

Pamela MccollF321stSEN135th01:05:3201:06:58+00:32:49
776th

950

Lisa ShieldsF322ndSEN136th01:05:4701:07:08+00:33:04
777th

488

Allison McleanF323rdVet 40131stJogscotland01:05:4801:07:10+00:33:05
778th

613

Mark AmosM455thVet 40169th01:05:5501:07:11+00:33:12
779th

1184

Anne DicksonF324thVet 5042ndJogscotland01:05:4901:07:11+00:33:06
780th

486

Alan HendleyM456thVet 6024th01:06:2501:07:15+00:33:42
781st

1174

Jill SavvaF325thVet 40132nd01:05:0001:07:15+00:32:17
782nd

485

Linda HendleyF326thVet 5043rd01:06:2601:07:16+00:33:43
783rd

897

Brian FinlaysonM457thVet 40170th01:06:3101:07:17+00:33:48
784th

164

Shaun SutherlandM458thVet 40171stJogscotland01:05:1701:07:22+00:32:34
785th

1053

Stephen McinroyM459thSEN164th01:06:4001:07:23+00:33:57
786th

783

Audrey MackieF327thVet 40133rdMizuno Racing Club01:05:4701:07:24+00:33:04
787th

155

Pamela JohnstonF328thSEN137th01:06:2301:07:25+00:33:40
788th

321

Jillian OatesF329thSEN138th01:05:3701:07:25+00:32:54
789th

1148

Liz WhiteF330thVet 5044th01:05:5301:07:36+00:33:10
790th

405

Nicki McclellandF331stVet 40134th01:05:5501:07:37+00:33:12
791st

158

Michelle SinclairF332ndSEN139th01:06:3401:07:39+00:33:51
792nd

547

Colin SinclairM460thVet 40172nd01:06:3801:07:41+00:33:55
793rd

21

Keira MustardeF333rdSEN140thJogscotland01:05:2301:07:42+00:32:40
794th

183

Lesley WalkerF334thSEN141st01:06:1901:07:42+00:33:36
795th

961

Christine StewartF335thSEN142nd01:06:4801:07:46+00:34:05
796th

1052

Joanne SimpsonF336thSEN143rd01:07:1801:07:52+00:34:35
797th

460

Robert KerrM461stVet 6025th01:05:4501:07:54+00:33:02
798th

70

Alastair GoudieM462ndVet 5081stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:05:4601:07:55+00:33:03
799th

60

Laura MckellarF337thVet 40135th01:05:4801:07:57+00:33:05
800th

1023

Clare AllanF338thVet 40136th01:05:4401:07:59+00:33:01
801st

1030

Sarah KevillF339thSEN144th01:05:4401:07:59+00:33:01
802nd

29

Tracy Margaret ButlerF340thVet 40137th01:05:5501:08:05+00:33:12
803rd

1388

Lesley Anne BenthamF341stVet 40138th01:07:0501:08:07+00:34:22
804th

510

Anthony DevlinM463rdSEN165th01:06:0601:08:14+00:33:23
805th

645

Nicola GrahamF342ndVet 40139th01:06:1801:08:16+00:33:35
806th

1094

Christopher MurrayM464thVet 40173rd01:05:5001:08:17+00:33:07
807th

1116

Johannah WatsonF343rdVet 5045th01:06:3501:08:17+00:33:52
808th

1118

Ann KirkwoodF344thVet 606th01:06:3501:08:17+00:33:52
809th

14

Louise McelhattonF345thVet 40140th01:07:0901:08:18+00:34:26
810th

1233

Paula JamesF346thVet 40141st01:06:2201:08:20+00:33:39
811st

380

Amanda MclarenF347thVet 40142nd01:07:0601:08:38+00:34:23
812nd

938

Ellie JohnstoneF348thSEN145th01:06:1101:08:38+00:33:28
813rd

305

Heather KerrF349thVet 5046thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:07:5101:08:43+00:35:08
814th

698

Louise AitkenF350thVet 40143rd01:07:1201:08:44+00:34:29
815th

320

Derek CahillM465thVet 40174th01:07:2901:08:57+00:34:46
816th

394

Marie SmithF351stVet 40144thJogscotland01:07:2501:09:00+00:34:42
817th

1182

Jill CrawfordF352ndSEN146th01:07:3901:09:00+00:34:56
818th

1280

Steven KennyM466thSEN166th01:08:1401:09:06+00:35:31
819th

308

Katey BrownF353rdVet 40145th01:07:3301:09:08+00:34:50
820th

356

Lynn SmartF354thVet 40146th01:07:3401:09:08+00:34:51
821st

1056

Gerry MartinM467thVet 5082nd01:07:3401:09:08+00:34:51
822nd

602

Jackie DevoyF355thVet 40147th01:07:4001:09:23+00:34:57
823rd

472

Douglas RobertsonM468thVet 40175thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:08:0401:09:30+00:35:21
824th

419

Justine BoydF356thSEN147thGlasgow Frontrunners01:08:1601:09:34+00:35:33
825th

23

Vicki SteinF357thVet 40148th01:08:2101:09:37+00:35:38
826th

1172

Chloe AllenF358thSEN148thJogscotland01:08:2401:09:37+00:35:41
827th

12

Elaine MorrisonF359thVet 5047thGlasgow Frontrunners01:07:3101:09:42+00:34:48
828th

626

Eilidh FraserF360thSEN149thKillie Striders01:07:4201:09:42+00:34:59
829th

627

Kathryn FraserF361stSEN150thKillie Striders01:07:4201:09:42+00:34:59
830th

719

Julie McalpineF362ndSEN151st01:08:2601:09:49+00:35:43
831st

746

Elizabeth SantosF363rdSEN152nd01:08:4801:09:57+00:36:05
832nd

987

James MillarM469thVet 5083rd01:08:5701:10:06+00:36:14
833rd

1107

Donna DonaldsonF364thSEN153rdKillie Striders01:08:5901:10:06+00:36:16
834th

238

Duncan StarkM470thVet 6026thCambuslang Jog Scotland01:08:4701:10:14+00:36:04
835th

624

gillian mary GordonF365thSEN154thJogscotland01:08:3201:10:17+00:35:49
836th

1216

Fiona BertramF366thSEN155th01:08:5501:10:27+00:36:12
837th

876

Claire SkimmingF367thSEN156th01:08:1601:10:28+00:35:33
838th

870

Douglas IzzardM471stSEN167th01:10:1301:10:33+00:37:30
839th

461

Adele FaskinF368thVet 40149th01:09:1301:10:35+00:36:30
840th

844

Jill ScottF369thVet 40150th01:08:5901:10:41+00:36:16
841st

859

Stacey MctiernanF370thSEN157th01:09:2301:10:45+00:36:40
842nd

895

Stephen ShielsM472ndVet 40176th01:09:1301:10:46+00:36:30
843rd

475

Wendy ChisholmF371stVet 5048th01:09:5401:11:02+00:37:11
844th

963

Graham SloanM473rdSEN168th01:08:4301:11:07+00:36:00
845th

649

Kathleen DochertyF372ndVet 40151st01:10:0201:11:09+00:37:19
846th

995

Christopher GrahamM474thSEN169th01:10:0201:11:10+00:37:19
847th

988

Laura WylieF373rdVet 5049th01:10:0201:11:12+00:37:19
848th

418

Zarina QureshiF374thVet 40152nd01:08:5801:11:23+00:36:15
849th

713

Fiona KirkpatrickF375thVet 5050th01:09:5701:11:24+00:37:14
850th

912

Gerry MckayM475thSEN170th01:09:1501:11:41+00:36:32
851st

622

Julie FlemingF376thSEN158th01:10:2701:11:43+00:37:44
852nd

1145

Jennifer HendrieF377thSEN159th01:10:3101:11:53+00:37:48
853rd

86

Lorna TaylorF378thVet 40153rdJogscotland01:10:3901:11:56+00:37:56
854th

2050

Sally FitzpatrickF379thVet 40154thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:10:1401:11:58+00:37:31
855th

2031

Sandra PeatF380thVet 5051st01:10:4001:11:59+00:37:57
856th

904

Paul MeiklejohnM476thVet 40177th01:10:5301:12:06+00:38:10
857th

905

Sharon MeiklejohnF381stVet 5052nd01:10:5301:12:06+00:38:10
858th

559

Natalie MilliganF382ndSEN160th01:09:5501:12:07+00:37:12
859th

62

Anne-Marie GoldieF383rdSEN161stAAA Womens running01:10:2501:12:22+00:37:42
860th

64

Mary-Frances RobertsF384thSEN162ndAAA Womens running01:10:2501:12:22+00:37:42
861st

61

Evelyn ComrieF385thVet 40155thAAA womes running01:10:2501:12:23+00:37:42
862nd

842

Duncan RobertsonM477thVet 40178th01:10:5201:12:25+00:38:09
863rd

946

Nuala BrownF386thVet 5053rd01:11:1601:12:25+00:38:33
864th

2048

John MckayM478thSEN171st01:10:0401:12:30+00:37:21
865th

277

Tracy MccabeF387thSEN163rd01:11:4501:12:43+00:39:02
866th

556

Kirsten BruceF388thSEN164th01:10:4801:12:48+00:38:05
867th

1121

Heather BeattieF389thVet 40156th01:11:1301:13:00+00:38:30
868th

918

Robert John CoplandM479thSEN172nd01:11:0401:13:21+00:38:21
869th

667

Maureen HillF390thVet 607th01:11:2501:13:22+00:38:42
870th

994

James MackieM480thVet 5084th01:11:5501:13:23+00:39:12
871st

470

Gavin BainM481stVet 5085th01:11:0801:13:24+00:38:25
872nd

136

Carol StewartF391stSEN165th01:11:4101:13:31+00:38:58
873rd

894

Lorna ShielsF392ndSEN166th01:11:5801:13:31+00:39:15
874th

353

Alyson Macdonald MasonF393rdVet 40157th01:11:3601:13:33+00:38:53
875th

680

Morag McallisterF394thVet 5054th01:11:2801:13:44+00:38:45
876th

911

Claire MckayF395thSEN167th01:11:1901:13:46+00:38:36
877th

577

Claire MackF396thSEN168th01:11:5701:13:56+00:39:14
878th

761

Elaine CarseF397thSEN169th01:12:3601:13:58+00:39:53
879th

948

Beth BlueF398thVet 40158th01:11:5301:14:04+00:39:10
880th

8

Nicola BoyleF399thSEN170th01:12:5201:14:09+00:40:09
881st

184

Mark DonnellyM482ndVet 40179th01:12:0201:14:09+00:39:19
882nd

1060

Elaine TerryF400thSEN171st01:13:0701:14:21+00:40:24
883rd

1061

Linda DuffyF401stVet 40159th01:13:0701:14:21+00:40:24
884th

1046

Pamela InnesF402ndSEN172nd01:12:4601:14:33+00:40:03
885th

1047

Gordon InnesM483rdSEN173rd01:12:4901:14:33+00:40:06
886th

871

Marie McnierF403rdVet 5055th01:12:2601:14:41+00:39:43
887th

874

Giovanna O'sullivanF404thSEN173rd01:12:2601:14:41+00:39:43
888th

712

June DugganF405thSEN174thBellahouston Harriers01:13:1001:15:01+00:40:27
889th

730

Alex ChandlerM484thSEN174thMeridian movers01:13:1001:15:01+00:40:27
890th

2027

Linda JohnstonF406thVet 5056th01:13:4501:15:06+00:41:02
891st

678

Anna BakerF407thVet 5057th01:13:3901:15:07+00:40:56
892nd

733

Lynn WynnF408thVet 40160th01:13:2201:15:11+00:40:39
893rd

726

Karrie EdwardsF409thVet 40161stJogscotland01:13:3501:15:12+00:40:52
894th

984

Angie QuateF410thVet 40162nd01:14:0001:15:24+00:41:17
895th

631

Victoria MadiganF411stSEN175th01:14:0201:15:32+00:41:19
896th

2029

Lee MadiganF412ndVet 40163rdJogscotland01:14:0201:15:32+00:41:19
897th

756

Jillian McallisterF413rdSEN176th01:14:0701:15:34+00:41:24
898th

11

Wendy MillerF414thVet 40164thGlasgow Frontrunners01:13:2701:15:38+00:40:44
899th

410

Amanda HudsonF415thSEN177th01:14:1301:15:40+00:41:30
900th

343

Jennifer HannahF416thVet 40165th01:14:3401:15:42+00:41:51
901st

349

Kenneth HannahM485thVet 40180th01:14:3401:15:42+00:41:51
902nd

840

Kathleen McgeeF417thSEN178th01:13:3401:15:45+00:40:51
903rd

939

Karen KirkwoodF418thSEN179th01:13:5501:15:45+00:41:12
904th

1032

Sharon LennieF419thSEN180th01:13:5401:15:45+00:41:11
905th

1290

Finola AsheF420thVet 40166th01:13:1401:15:54+00:40:31
906th

970

Alison SimpsonF421stSEN181stLivingston & District AAC01:13:1401:15:55+00:40:31
907th

989

William Douglas MartinM486thVet 40181st01:13:1601:15:55+00:40:33
908th

1090

Rahel CoxF422ndVet 40167thJogscotland01:13:1401:15:55+00:40:31
909th

1247

Heather AngelopoulosF423rdVet 5058th01:13:1501:15:55+00:40:32
910th

2010

Derek MillarM487thVet 40182ndClyderunners01:13:1401:15:55+00:40:31
911st

1393

Margaret GoodfellowF424thVet 5059th01:15:5501:15:55+00:43:12
912nd

1181

Ted McpakeM488thVet 40183rd01:13:1501:15:56+00:40:32
913rd

93

Raymond TaylorM489thVet 5086th01:13:3701:16:07+00:40:54
914th

40

Dianne CliftonF425thVet 40168thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:14:5401:16:13+00:42:11
915th

682

Emma MsinF426thVet 40169th01:14:5401:16:14+00:42:11
916th

87

Helena ConnollyF427thVet 40170th01:15:2301:16:26+00:42:40
917th

588

Lynne TyrrellF428thVet 5060th01:14:3401:16:30+00:41:51
918th

186

Jean ConnorF429thVet 5061st01:15:4301:16:51+00:43:00
919th

417

Debs WilliamsonF430thVet 5062nd01:14:5401:17:11+00:42:11
920th

554

Jillian CooperF431stVet 40171stJogscotland01:16:0201:17:14+00:43:19
921st

974

Dayle BurnsideF432ndVet 40172nd01:15:5401:17:39+00:43:11
922nd

214

Gilly HarrisonF433rdVet 5063rd01:16:1601:17:48+00:43:33
923rd

650

Amanda SteeleF434thSEN182nd01:15:5401:18:12+00:43:11
924th

924

Susan WardF435thSEN183rd01:16:1101:18:23+00:43:28
925th

314

Dianne CampbellF436thVet 40173rd01:16:3801:19:03+00:43:55
926th

441

Ian MorganM490thVet 5087th01:18:1501:19:33+00:45:32
927th

866

Madeleine McneilF437thSEN184th01:18:4701:19:38+00:46:04
928th

281

Chris MillerM491stSEN175th01:18:3601:19:52+00:45:53
929th

361

Laura MccullochF438thSEN185th01:18:3601:19:52+00:45:53
930th

2024

Lisa StubbsF439thSEN186th01:18:4701:20:18+00:46:04
931st

484

Jill ReidF440thVet 40174th01:19:1001:20:45+00:46:27
932nd

2043

David DishonM492ndVet 40184th01:18:0501:20:46+00:45:22
933rd

229

Elaine LeitchF441stVet 40175th01:18:3901:20:56+00:45:56
934th

231

Annette MunozF442ndVet 5064th01:18:3901:20:56+00:45:56
935th

421

Brian LeishmanM493rdVet 40185th01:19:5201:21:02+00:47:09
936th

99

Lorraine WalkerF443rdVet 40176th01:19:5501:21:08+00:47:12
937th

438

Colin BlackM494thSEN176th01:19:2201:21:14+00:46:39
938th

1092

Archie HarleyM495thVet 6027th01:19:2601:21:18+00:46:43
939th

437

Lorna HarleyF444thSEN187th01:19:2601:21:19+00:46:43
940th

839

Eleanor HigneyF445thVet 40177th01:19:5301:21:19+00:47:10
941st

959

Owen HigneyM496thVet 5088th01:19:5301:21:19+00:47:10
942nd

1235

Janice ClarkF446thVet 40178th01:19:4301:22:07+00:47:00
943rd

450

Sharon SweeneyF447thSEN188thNorth Lanarkshire Council01:20:5301:22:20+00:48:10
944th

716

Samantha PorterF448thSEN189th01:20:5401:22:21+00:48:11
945th

1065

Mary SantosF449thVet 608th01:21:5001:23:00+00:49:07
946th

141

Linda HillhouseF450thVet 5065th01:21:2501:23:12+00:48:42
947th

3

Eliza RodgersF451stVet 40179thJogscotland01:21:4701:23:32+00:49:04
948th

197

Britta BensonF452ndVet 40180th01:22:1001:23:46+00:49:27
949th

198

ALASTAIR JackM497thVet 80+2ndEdinburgh AC01:21:4401:24:06+00:49:01
950th

805

Mhairi ForsythF453rdVet 40181st01:22:3501:24:36+00:49:52
951st

51

Asea AkhtarF454thVet 40182nd01:22:4101:24:38+00:49:58
952nd

794

Lindsay WingateF455thSEN190th01:22:4701:24:48+00:50:04
953rd

2028

Rosalyn GriffithF456thVet 5066th01:23:5101:25:11+00:51:08
954th

1176

Audrey DougallF457thCHK12nd01:24:0801:25:23+00:51:25
955th

505

Irene WalkerF458thVet 609th01:23:3601:25:27+00:50:53
956th

856

Kathleen HealyF459thVet 5067th01:22:5201:25:29+00:50:09
957th

857

Clare KeeganF460thVet 5068th01:22:5201:25:29+00:50:09
958th

165

Sharon SutherlandF461stVet 40183rdJogscotland01:23:5701:26:01+00:51:14
959th

1250

Jane DunlopF462ndSEN191st01:24:5801:26:13+00:52:15
960th

1251

Amanda KirwinF463rdSEN192nd01:24:5901:26:13+00:52:16
961st

1236

Karen WatsonF464thVet 40184th01:24:0701:26:30+00:51:24
962nd

2023

Donna HallidayF465thVet 40185th01:24:4301:26:44+00:52:00
963rd

668

Iona JackF466thVet 40186th01:24:3701:26:58+00:51:54
964th

319

Gillian CahillF467thVet 40187thJogscotland01:25:3001:26:59+00:52:47
965th

350

Lorna WoodsF468thVet 6010thCambuslang Jog Scotland01:25:3101:26:59+00:52:48
966th

1153

Jennifer CameronF469thSEN193rdJogscotland01:25:3201:26:59+00:52:49
967th

1112

Anthony HamiltonM498thSEN177th01:25:1601:27:38+00:52:33
968th

1113

Kevin HamiltonM499thSEN178th01:25:1601:27:38+00:52:33
969th

855

Rob Morgan Iestyn WilliamsM500thVet 6028th01:25:4001:27:57+00:52:57
970th

932

Katrina TwohigF470thVet 5069th01:26:3301:27:59+00:53:50
971st

167

Vicki FergusonF471stVet 40188th01:26:0801:28:09+00:53:25
972nd

914

Margaret SteelF472ndVet 40189th01:27:2901:28:51+00:54:46
973rd

909

Linda MurphyF473rdVet 5070th01:27:3101:28:53+00:54:48
974th

908

Lorraine SprottF474thVet 40190th01:27:3201:28:54+00:54:49
975th

1082

Frank McneilM501stVet 40186th01:28:2701:29:48+00:55:44
976th

508

David FeeleyM502ndSEN179th01:27:5101:29:59+00:55:08
977th

2035

Kelly CookF475thVet 40191st01:29:1101:30:54+00:56:28
978th

910

Eric WrightM503rdSEN180th01:30:1401:31:16+00:57:31
979th

901

Margaret McbrideF476thSEN194thJogscotland01:30:0001:31:27+00:57:17
980th

786

Louise BoydF477thVet 40192nd01:30:2001:32:01+00:57:37
981st

784

Alison PettigrewF478thVet 40193rdJogscotland01:31:0401:32:45+00:58:21
982nd

749

Tracy Mccann-mcqueenF479thCHK13rdJogscotland01:32:1201:33:11+00:59:29
983rd

97

Michelle WattF480thVet 40194th01:33:5301:35:19+01:01:10
984th

316

Elaine MacbeathF481stVet 40195th01:33:5201:35:19+01:01:09
985th

507

Kevin McloughlinM504thSEN181st01:35:4401:37:52+01:03:01
986th

509

Lyndzi BurkeF482ndVet 40196th01:35:4401:37:52+01:03:01
987th

1385

Kirsty ClarkF483rdSEN195th01:38:1101:40:38+01:05:28
988th

796

Lisa BainF484thSEN196th01:38:1001:40:39+01:05:27

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Babcock Shettleston 10K 10k Run 2019-05-26 09:30:00
Dunblane12km & 2km Fun run Kid's 2kmFun Run 2019-05-26 13:00:00
Brian Goodwin Memorial 10K 10 K Run 2019-06-21 19:30:00
Bute Highland Games 10K Road Race 2019-08-24 15:00:00