Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 166 | Stuart WOOD | M | 4049 | Welland Valley | 01:09:09 | |
2 | 171 | Louis Dunne | M | 1419 | 01:09:20 | ||
3 | 158 | William HIRST | M | 4049 | MVH TRI CLUB | 01:11:29 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
9 | 154 | Emma BREWIN | F | 3039 | PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS | 01:17:15 | |
10 | 150 | Zoe Barker | F | 3039 | Race Hub | 01:17:25 | |
16 | 157 | Karen Bell | F | 5059 | 01:19:57 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 166 | Stuart WOOD | M | 4049 | Welland Valley | 01:09:09 | |
2 | 171 | Louis Dunne | M | 1419 | 01:09:20 | ||
3 | 158 | William HIRST | M | 4049 | MVH TRI CLUB | 01:11:29 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "4049" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 166 | Stuart WOOD | M | 4049 | Welland Valley | 01:09:09 | |
3 | 158 | William HIRST | M | 4049 | MVH TRI CLUB | 01:11:29 | |
6 | 113 | Steve PENNEY | M | 4049 | 01:15:34 | ||
24 | 162 | TARYN WARD | F | 4049 | 01:22:28 | ||
29 | 147 | Fiona Betts | F | 4049 | New2Tri | 01:24:00 | |
62 | 115 | Kathryn WILCOCK | F | 4049 | 01:36:20 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "1419" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 171 | Louis Dunne | M | 1419 | 01:09:20 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "3039" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 159 | ANDREW HARRIS | M | 3039 | 01:12:57 | ||
9 | 154 | Emma BREWIN | F | 3039 | PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS | 01:17:15 | |
10 | 150 | Zoe Barker | F | 3039 | Race Hub | 01:17:25 | |
11 | 163 | Matt Bainborough | M | 3039 | TEAM NEW2TRI | 01:18:01 | |
13 | 143 | Si GILBERT | M | 3039 | BADGERS | 01:19:23 | |
25 | 152 | Rachel Craft | F | 3039 | MVH TRI CLUB | 01:22:30 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "2029" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 175 | Myles GIBSON | M | 2029 | 01:14:08 | ||
31 | 90 | Tim SMITH | M | 2029 | 01:24:16 | ||
40 | 167 | Hannah WALPOLE | F | 2029 | 01:28:01 | ||
44 | 139 | Yuna MURAYAMA | F | 2029 | 01:29:27 | ||
46 | 174 | Katherine DENNIS | F | 2029 | 01:30:28 | ||
55 | 94 | Jordan Cope | M | 2029 | IVANHOE RUNNERS | 01:33:45 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "5059" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 156 | CHRIS TRZCINSKI | M | 5059 | CHARNWOOD TRI | 01:15:40 | |
12 | 135 | Steve Williams | M | 5059 | BURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:18:30 | |
16 | 157 | Karen Bell | F | 5059 | 01:19:57 | ||
19 | 123 | Richard Charlton | M | 5059 | 01:20:40 | ||
76 | 81 | Emma GUEST | F | 5059 | 01:48:20 | ||
78 | 117 | Amanda MATTHEWS | F | 5059 | n/a | 01:49:22 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "6069" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
73 | 61 | Ron THOMAS | M | 6069 | 01:46:49 | ||
83 | 73 | Colin MARTYR | M | 6069 | 01:55:20 | ||
90 | 82 | Andy Lander | M | 6069 | 02:00:57 |