Glen Clova Half Marathon 2016

Nov
12
2016

Half Marathon

Running | 2016-11-12 12:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (276 in total)
1st

284

Andrew Robert Taylor WoodroffeM1stSEN1stG Squad Triathlon01:16:2001:16:20-
2nd

77

Mike HerronM2ndSEN2nd01:17:0601:17:07+00:00:46
3rd

65

BILLY GibsonM3rdV401stDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:18:0901:18:09+00:01:49
4th

38

JOHNNY McbainM4thSEN3rdDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:19:4501:19:46+00:03:25
5th

335

BRUCE ScottM5thV402ndDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:20:1101:20:13+00:03:51
6th

238

Martin FergusonM6thV501stEdinburgh Athletic Club01:21:0301:21:04+00:04:43
7th

149

Stuart RobertsonM7thV403rdPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:22:2701:22:28+00:06:07
8th

186

Chris WalshM8thSEN4thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:22:5401:22:55+00:06:34
9th

310

Jeremy TomlinsonM9thV502ndFIFE AC01:24:1001:24:12+00:07:50
10th

15

GARETH IronsM10thSEN5thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:24:3201:24:33+00:08:12
11th

263

GARY BruceM11thSEN6thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:24:3101:24:33+00:08:11
12th

293

Kenny LiddellM12thSEN7thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:25:1601:25:18+00:08:56
13th

178

Russell DuncanM13thV404th01:25:3101:25:41+00:09:11
14th

50

Munro StewartM14thSEN8thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:25:4301:25:46+00:09:23
15th

158

Lee OconnorM15thV405thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:27:2301:27:26+00:11:03
16th

7

Murray PeeblesM16thSEN9thDunbar running club01:27:2901:27:30+00:11:09
17th

99

Andy WilmshurstM17thV503rd01:28:1601:28:20+00:11:56
18th

204

Marcin SamulewiczM18thSEN10th01:28:2101:28:25+00:12:01
19th

384

David StewartM19thV504thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:28:3501:28:39+00:12:15
20th

110

Michelle MackayF1stSEN1stDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:28:4601:28:48+00:12:26
21st

248

Mark HopkinsM20thSEN11thMonifeith Triathlon Club01:28:5801:29:04+00:12:38
22nd

260

Alan McdonaldM21stV406thArbroath Footers Running Club01:29:0201:29:04+00:12:42
23rd

270

Steve MatthewsM22ndV407thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:29:2501:29:28+00:13:05
24th

336

Derrick AndersonM23rdV408thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:29:2901:29:34+00:13:09
25th

234

Bryan InnesM24thSEN12thFalkland Trail Runners01:30:3501:30:38+00:14:15
26th

381

Keith StewartM25thV409thStonehaven Running Club01:31:0301:31:11+00:14:43
27th

114

Lewis BruceM26thSEN13thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:31:0801:31:13+00:14:48
28th

122

David RodleyM27thV601stDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:31:2201:31:29+00:15:02
29th

202

Colin FraserM28thV4010th01:31:3401:31:57+00:15:14
30th

377

NOEL TomnayM29thV4011thCarnethy Hill Racing Club01:31:4501:32:05+00:15:25
31st

51

Brian McgibbonM30thSEN14thForfar Road Runners01:32:0301:32:08+00:15:43
32nd

116

Alan InglisM31stV4012thTeviotdale Harriers01:32:4601:32:47+00:16:26
33rd

343

Alison PilichosF2ndSEN2ndMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:32:5401:32:56+00:16:34
34th

93

Iain ShawM32ndV505thFerranti AAC01:32:5501:32:58+00:16:35
35th

246

Ian BeattieM33rdV506thArbroath Footers Running Club01:33:0001:33:09+00:16:40
36th

345

KEITH MartinM34thV507thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:33:0501:33:09+00:16:45
37th

314

Gerry AustinM35thV4013thArbroath Footers Running Club01:33:0901:33:11+00:16:49
38th

371

Zoey JohnstonF3rdV401stFalkland Trail Runners01:33:1401:33:16+00:16:54
39th

17

John BrownM36thV4014th01:32:5701:33:17+00:16:37
40th

4

Adrian WoodM37thV4015thEast Fife Triathlon Club01:33:3401:33:35+00:17:14
41st

217

Martin McintyreM38thV508thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:33:3101:33:36+00:17:11
42nd

104

Norry PasswayM39thV509th01:33:3401:33:49+00:17:14
43rd

348

Lynne StephenF4thV501stFIFE AC01:33:4701:33:52+00:17:27
44th

199

Diane PlacentinoF5thV402nd01:34:0101:34:05+00:17:41
45th

282

Arash SahraieM40thV5010th01:34:3601:34:46+00:18:16
46th

251

Neil BurrowsM41stV4016thSkye & Lochalsh Running & Athletics Club01:34:3501:34:47+00:18:15
47th

398

David MillerM42ndV4017thANGUS BIKE CHAIN01:35:0101:35:07+00:18:41
48th

78

LINDSAY HamptonM43rdV5011thRACING SARDINES01:35:0801:35:15+00:18:48
49th

230

Keren MacphersonF6thV502ndFIFE AC01:35:2701:35:31+00:19:07
50th

57

Paulp YoungM44thV4018thLothian Running Club01:36:4301:36:48+00:20:23
51st

200

John BoyleM45thSEN15th01:36:3201:36:48+00:20:12
52nd

154

Neil ClarkM46thV5012th01:36:4501:36:58+00:20:25
53rd

83

Simon KnoxM47thV5013thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:36:5301:36:59+00:20:33
54th

339

Andrew JannettaM48thSEN16thPH racing club01:37:0101:37:07+00:20:41
55th

80

Dave MortonM49thSEN17thcarnegie Harriers01:37:1401:37:21+00:20:54
56th

306

Alison McneillyF7thSEN3rdDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:37:1301:37:26+00:20:53
57th

338

Scott OgilvyM50thV4019th01:37:5601:37:59+00:21:36
58th

136

Glyn LloydM51stV4020th01:38:0901:38:15+00:21:49
59th

6

MORAG TaggartF8thV503rdDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:38:1101:38:19+00:21:51
60th

101

Richard GrieveM52ndSEN18thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:38:2801:38:34+00:22:08
61st

213

Emily RamsayF9thV403rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:38:2801:38:39+00:22:08
62nd

87

Miles WithamM53rdV4021st01:38:3101:38:46+00:22:11
63rd

3

Richard CoxM54thV4022nd01:38:4601:38:54+00:22:26
64th

85

DUNCAN EdwardM55thSEN19thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:38:5301:38:57+00:22:33
65th

21

Kathryn ScottF10thV504thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:38:5301:39:00+00:22:33
66th

239

Steven GrieveM56thV4023rdDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:38:5601:39:04+00:22:36
67th

74

STEVEN PetersM57thSEN20thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:38:5801:39:11+00:22:38
68th

203

John CooperM58thSEN21stDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:39:0601:39:13+00:22:46
69th

94

GEMMA DolanF11thSEN4thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:39:1401:39:20+00:22:54
70th

76

John TierneyM59thV4024thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:39:2201:39:32+00:23:02
71st

88

Craig BeattieM60thSEN22ndDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:39:2601:39:36+00:23:06
72nd

326

David StrachanM61stV4025th01:39:3501:39:44+00:23:15
73rd

53

JENNIFER MassieF12thSEN5thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:39:5601:40:01+00:23:36
74th

304

George OlverM62ndSEN23rd01:39:4201:40:04+00:23:22
75th

89

Gordon CairdM63rdV5014th01:40:1001:40:17+00:23:50
76th

81

Paul ReedM64thV4026thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:40:1601:40:24+00:23:56
77th

196

Kerry GordonM65thV602ndTHURSDAY NIGHTERS01:40:2201:40:26+00:24:02
78th

283

Martin KelsoM66thSEN24th01:40:1101:40:28+00:23:51
79th

279

Sean LyallM67thSEN25th01:40:0401:40:28+00:23:44
80th

117

DEREK MillerM68thV4027th01:40:2801:40:35+00:24:08
81st

342

Alasdair ChisholmM69thV603rdDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:40:3801:40:47+00:24:18
82nd

257

Graham McleanM70thV604thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:40:5001:40:53+00:24:30
83rd

232

Alistair StewartM71stV4028thForfar Road Runners01:40:5801:41:10+00:24:38
84th

233

Seona BurnettF13thV404thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:40:5701:41:13+00:24:37
85th

262

Alastair CunninghamM72ndV4029th01:41:0401:41:18+00:24:44
86th

380

Bryan CockerM73rdV4030th01:41:2201:41:25+00:25:02
87th

127

Mike AlcockM74thV605thWormit Runners01:41:3001:41:43+00:25:10
88th

13

Iain MorriceM75thV606thHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:41:4301:42:00+00:25:23
89th

150

Ronald MilneM76thV607thForfar Road Runners01:41:5801:42:02+00:25:38
90th

60

Mark PetrieM77thSEN26th01:41:5201:42:03+00:25:32
91st

379

Malcolm HectorM78thV608thStirling Triathlon Club01:42:1801:42:22+00:25:58
92nd

329

PHIL ForteM79thV609thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:42:1601:42:24+00:25:56
93rd

166

Jane DunlopF14thSEN6thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:42:5801:43:05+00:26:38
94th

163

David MackayM80thV5015th01:43:0501:43:14+00:26:45
95th

308

Ross MillarM81stSEN27th01:42:5301:43:15+00:26:33
96th

258

Susanne LumsdenF15thV405thFalkland Trail Runners01:43:0401:43:20+00:26:44
97th

394

Darren SmithM82ndSEN28th01:43:3301:43:39+00:27:13
98th

349

David DunleaveyM83rdV5016thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:43:4401:43:50+00:27:24
99th

378

Neil MartinM84thSEN29th01:43:4201:44:03+00:27:22
100th

62

Alan RobertsonM85thV6010thLothian Running Club01:44:0201:44:12+00:27:42
101st

106

Robert AthertonM86thV6011thThursday nights01:44:1401:44:18+00:27:54
102nd

209

RUTH WrightF16thSEN7th01:44:1201:44:31+00:27:52
103rd

376

Graham RitchieM87thV5017thStonehaven Running Club01:44:2701:44:36+00:28:07
104th

272

Gillian KaneF17thSEN8th01:44:1501:44:41+00:27:55
105th

75

Adam WilsonM88thSEN30thMonifieth Triathlon Club01:44:4701:44:54+00:28:27
106th

187

ARLENE McwalterF18thV406th01:45:1101:45:12+00:28:51
107th

188

JAMES FotheringhamM89thV5018thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:45:1201:45:13+00:28:52
108th

225

Yvonne DehnF19thSEN9thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:45:4101:45:51+00:29:21
109th

145

Marco PlacentinoM90thV4031st01:45:3401:46:01+00:29:14
110th

174

Ken AdamM91stV5019th01:45:5901:46:11+00:29:39
111st

133

Ashley CasanoF20thSEN10thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:46:0701:46:17+00:29:47
112nd

387

Sandy ReidM92ndV5020thBanchory Running Club01:46:1001:46:27+00:29:50
113rd

240

Robert BrownM93rdV6012th01:46:2201:46:33+00:30:02
114th

32

Hamish MacdonaldM94thV4032ndHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:46:2701:46:44+00:30:07
115th

185

Shona YoungF21stV505thLothian Running Club01:46:4401:46:50+00:30:24
116th

102

ROWENA BeatonF22ndV407thFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES01:46:5101:47:00+00:30:31
117th

400

Carol DohertyF23rdSEN11thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:47:0201:47:11+00:30:42
118th

48

Duncan RobertsonM95thSEN31st01:47:0701:47:19+00:30:47
119th

288

Andy HarveyM96thV5021st01:47:0601:47:31+00:30:46
120th

243

CAROLE MowbrayF24thV506thFalkland Trail Runners01:47:2801:47:43+00:31:08
121st

1

Nari HenaM97thSEN32ndForfar Road Runners01:47:4101:47:52+00:31:21
122nd

346

Darren GrahamM98thSEN33rd01:47:4201:47:52+00:31:22
123rd

245

Athol GardenM99thV6013th01:47:5501:48:03+00:31:35
124th

24

Arnaud RichardM100thSEN34thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:48:1301:48:19+00:31:53
125th

11

KAREN CampbellF25thV408th01:48:1601:48:25+00:31:56
126th

19

Les RossM101stV4033rd01:48:0501:48:34+00:31:45
127th

98

Ewan HendersonM102ndV4034th01:48:2901:48:35+00:32:09
128th

115

Jazmin HayF26thSEN12thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:48:2701:48:37+00:32:07
129th

69

Catherine MatthewsF27thV409thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:48:2401:48:42+00:32:04
130th

362

Corine Balmes-jackF28thV4010thNewburgh Dunes Running Club01:48:2801:48:46+00:32:08
131st

179

Kirsty DuncanF29thSEN13th01:48:4001:49:00+00:32:20
132nd

132

Andy GrayM103rdSEN35th01:48:5201:49:16+00:32:32
133rd

388

Ralph BrandM104thV4035thForfar Road Runners01:49:1901:49:25+00:32:59
134th

215

Lorraine DunbarF30thV507thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:49:1801:49:26+00:32:58
135th

256

YVONNE CollinsF31stV508th01:49:3501:49:44+00:33:15
136th

280

John DonnellyM105thV5022ndWesterlands Cross Country Club01:49:4601:49:50+00:33:26
137th

285

Hayley BrownF32ndSEN14thMonifieth Triathlon Club01:49:4501:49:59+00:33:25
138th

286

Gordon BrownM106thSEN36thMonifieth Triathlon Club01:49:4501:49:59+00:33:25
139th

33

john PickardM107thV5023rd01:49:4501:50:02+00:33:25
140th

182

Robert ForresterM108thV4036th01:49:4201:50:02+00:33:22
141st

107

Jagoda PenkalaF33rdSEN15thArbroath Footers Running Club01:50:1601:50:18+00:33:56
142nd

226

Michaella RobbF34thSEN16th01:50:1101:50:20+00:33:51
143rd

350

Michael RoydenM109thV4037thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:50:1901:50:30+00:33:59
144th

302

Duncan AllanM110thV4038th01:50:3101:50:40+00:34:11
145th

18

Susan HarleyF35thV4011thFalkland Trail Runners01:50:2701:50:42+00:34:07
146th

266

David BuchanM111stSEN37thVegan Runners UK01:50:4701:50:51+00:34:27
147th

20

Stuart RossM112ndSEN38th01:50:2501:50:53+00:34:05
148th

303

Brian AdamsM113rdV5024thFIFE AC01:50:4001:51:01+00:34:20
149th

374

Alistair GreigM114thV5025th01:50:5101:51:13+00:34:31
150th

358

Sybil LangF36thV509th01:50:5101:51:13+00:34:31
151st

68

Louise JohnstoneF37thSEN17th01:50:5301:51:17+00:34:33
152nd

327

JONI HillF38thSEN18th01:51:0101:51:24+00:34:41
153rd

354

Jocelyn ScottF39thV601stFIFE AC01:51:2701:51:42+00:35:07
154th

356

Chris SturrockM115thSEN39th01:51:3501:51:45+00:35:15
155th

395

Stacey OgstonF40thSEN19thStonehaven Running Club01:51:3601:51:47+00:35:16
156th

212

Mark WattM116thV4039thForfar Road Runners01:52:0001:52:04+00:35:40
157th

171

James CottonM117thV4040th01:51:3501:52:07+00:35:15
158th

180

DANIEL KershawM118thV4041stNorth East Marathon Club01:51:5301:52:08+00:35:33
159th

47

Craig BoothM119thV4042nd01:52:0801:52:23+00:35:48
160th

278

James FarrerM120thV5026th01:51:5101:52:23+00:35:31
161st

121

Matthew SneddonM121stV5027thCarnethy Hill Racing Club01:52:2401:52:24+00:36:04
162nd

382

Tom ScottM122ndV6014thFIFE AC01:52:2801:52:33+00:36:08
163rd

397

NICK BrianM123rdV6015thFIFE AC01:52:1701:52:34+00:35:57
164th

184

Isla MurgatroydF41stSEN20th01:52:2201:52:41+00:36:02
165th

169

John DicksonM124thSEN40th01:52:2401:52:54+00:36:04
166th

105

Tracey PasswayF42ndV5010th01:53:0001:53:18+00:36:40
167th

385

Alex OgstonM125thSEN41st01:53:2101:53:33+00:37:01
168th

242

BOB BrownM126thV701stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:53:3001:53:37+00:37:10
169th

82

ELIZABETH Montgomery-foxF43rdV4012thForfar Road Runners01:53:3301:53:49+00:37:13
170th

95

CHRISTINE DaviesF44thV5011thArbroath Footers Running Club01:53:3901:53:56+00:37:19
171st

352

ASHLEIGH ForfarF45thSEN21st01:53:3801:54:01+00:37:18
172nd

328

David HillM127thV4043rd01:53:3801:54:01+00:37:18
173rd

311

Connor KellyM128thV5028thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:54:0001:54:11+00:37:40
174th

221

Debz Way HayF46thV5012thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB01:53:4901:54:13+00:37:29
175th

52

Lesley CheyneF47thSEN22ndStonehaven Running Club01:53:5801:54:15+00:37:38
176th

155

Angus WelshM129thV4044th01:53:4801:54:18+00:37:28
177th

34

Lorrayne ButtarF48thV4013th01:54:1301:54:19+00:37:53
178th

86

Paul TierneyM130thSEN42nd01:54:0501:54:30+00:37:45
179th

109

Lucy ArnotF49thSEN23rd01:54:2401:54:50+00:38:04
180th

67

Marti RedfordF50thSEN24thVegan Runners UK01:54:3401:54:56+00:38:14
181st

300

Caroline FraserF51stV4014th01:54:4101:54:58+00:38:21
182nd

194

Gillian LopezF52ndV5013thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:54:4801:55:09+00:38:28
183rd

49

David PorterM131stV4045th01:54:5801:55:22+00:38:38
184th

142

Brian RichardsM132ndV4046th01:55:0601:55:29+00:38:46
185th

172

Christopher TaylorM133rdSEN43rd01:54:5801:55:30+00:38:38
186th

144

Chris ElliottM134thV4047thArbroath Footers Running Club01:55:4601:55:50+00:39:26
187th

208

Angus DonaldM135thV4048thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:55:3401:55:53+00:39:14
188th

255

JACQUELINE MccullochF53rdV5014thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:55:5101:56:00+00:39:31
189th

61

Linsey BurnettF54thSEN25thArbroath Footers Running Club01:55:5701:56:14+00:39:37
190th

72

Murray BryceM136thV6016thCosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)01:56:1901:56:31+00:39:59
191st

360

Marguerite RobertsonF55thV602nd01:56:0101:56:34+00:39:41
192nd

361

Jim WilsonM137thV6017th01:56:0101:56:34+00:39:41
193rd

198

Colin McadamM138thV5029thOchil Hill Runners01:56:2101:56:37+00:40:01
194th

100

DEREK AdamsonM139thV4049thFIFE AC01:56:1901:56:45+00:39:59
195th

70

Karen ArcherF56thSEN26thArbroath Footers Running Club01:56:4501:57:05+00:40:25
196th

22

Andrew CollinsM140thV4050th01:57:0101:57:10+00:40:41
197th

231

Nanette HeaneyF57thV5015thFIFE AC01:56:4701:57:11+00:40:27
198th

111

LEONARD ZabekM141stV5030thFalkland Trail Runners01:56:5901:57:15+00:40:39
199th

84

RON SimpsonM142ndV4051stVegan Runners UK01:57:0601:57:17+00:40:46
200th

253

Lyn WilliamsonF58thV5016th01:56:5201:57:23+00:40:32
201st

297

Hazel RobbieF59thSEN27thForfar Road Runners01:57:1601:57:38+00:40:56
202nd

138

Gail TraynerF60thV5017thArbroath Footers Running Club01:57:3001:57:48+00:41:10
203rd

237

Grant LaycockM143rdV5031st01:57:3401:57:54+00:41:14
204th

193

Anne WilsonF61stV603rdKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:57:4401:58:06+00:41:24
205th

236

CLIVE ThomsonM144thV4052ndUnderDogZ Running01:57:5501:58:12+00:41:35
206th

71

Gavin OrrM145thV4053rdHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:57:5501:58:24+00:41:35
207th

191

Ken ReidM146thV5032nd01:57:5601:58:24+00:41:36
208th

334

Nicola SuttieF62ndSEN28thForfar Road Runners01:58:1401:58:37+00:41:54
209th

383

Suzanne CantwellF63rdV4015thForfar Road Runners01:58:1801:58:41+00:41:58
210th

235

Robert EvansM147thV6018th01:58:2701:58:54+00:42:07
211st

298

Ian MuirM148thV4054th01:58:3201:58:59+00:42:12
212nd

368

Dave SeniorM149thV4055th01:59:0301:59:37+00:42:43
213rd

125

Karl ZaczekM150thV4056thcarnegie Harriers01:59:2901:59:42+00:43:09
214th

14

Sean ElliottM151stSEN44th01:59:3202:00:05+00:43:12
215th

108

Barbara SweeneyF64thV5018thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:59:3602:00:07+00:43:16
216th

357

Craig MccabeM152ndV4057th02:00:1602:00:42+00:43:56
217th

211

Fiona WatsonF65thV5019th02:00:3302:00:47+00:44:13
218th

281

TRACEY SahraieF66thV4016th02:00:4002:00:54+00:44:20
219th

141

Paul FarleyM153rdV4058th02:00:5502:01:17+00:44:35
220th

265

Teresa-Katharina NeumannF67thSEN29thVegan Runners UK02:01:1502:01:19+00:44:55
221st

320

Jacqui WhittonF68thV4017thArbroath Footers Running Club02:01:0802:01:25+00:44:48
222nd

370

Jacqui McdonaldF69thV4018th02:02:0402:02:29+00:45:44
223rd

299

Jackie MuirM154thV4059th02:02:0502:02:33+00:45:45
224th

273

STEPHEN McvicarM155thSEN45th02:02:2802:03:00+00:46:08
225th

165

Christie MorganF70thSEN30thArbroath Footers Running Club02:02:4702:03:06+00:46:27
226th

164

Anna MorganF71stSEN31stArbroath Footers Running Club02:02:4802:03:06+00:46:28
227th

175

Jen BowieF72ndSEN32nd02:03:0502:03:20+00:46:45
228th

261

Linda CunninghamF73rdV5020th02:03:3202:03:55+00:47:12
229th

210

Kay HullF74thV604th02:03:2802:03:55+00:47:08
230th

223

Kevin MacgillivrayM156thV4060th02:04:3602:05:08+00:48:16
231st

189

SARAH MyersF75thV4019th02:04:4202:05:12+00:48:22
232nd

241

Karen OdonnellF76thV5021st02:04:4402:05:12+00:48:24
233rd

66

Rhona GuildF77thV5022ndForfar Road Runners02:05:1202:05:35+00:48:52
234th

159

Charles JollyM157thV702nd02:06:5402:07:08+00:50:34
235th

290

Fiona GrayF78thSEN33rdBanchory Running Club02:07:1502:07:32+00:50:55
236th

391

Gillian ArchibaldF79thV4020thNewburgh Dunes Running Club02:07:5102:08:09+00:51:31
237th

190

BRYAN YoungM158thV4061st02:08:0702:08:37+00:51:47
238th

325

Louise MarshallF80thSEN34th02:09:0702:09:26+00:52:47
239th

90

Hazel SinclairF81stSEN35thThe Meedies Running Club02:09:1502:09:34+00:52:55
240th

96

Lindsay DobbieF82ndSEN36thmeedies running club02:09:1502:09:34+00:52:55
241st

143

Karen PearsonF83rdV4021st02:09:1202:09:42+00:52:52
242nd

229

Kim GunstoneF84thSEN37th02:10:5702:11:19+00:54:37
243rd

173

Karen BouchF85thSEN38th02:12:0202:12:34+00:55:42
244th

207

LINDA HardieF86thV605thEast Fife Triathlon Club02:12:5002:13:15+00:56:30
245th

197

Ally Mcadam-smithF87thV5023rdFIFE AC02:12:5302:13:16+00:56:33
246th

220

Jacqueline GallowayF88thV5024thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB02:13:0802:13:24+00:56:48
247th

8

Linda HazleF89thSEN39thRunning Sisters Tayside02:13:0302:13:29+00:56:43
248th

91

Aileen RossF90thV4022nd02:13:0802:13:35+00:56:48
249th

64

William ScottM159thV4062ndcarnegie Harriers02:13:3202:13:44+00:57:12
250th

120

Ruth CranswickF91stV5025thEdzell02:13:3302:13:51+00:57:13
251st

119

Richard MarwoodM160thV6019thEdzell02:13:1802:13:52+00:56:58
252nd

292

Ruth TollerF92ndV606thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC02:13:3102:13:53+00:57:11
253rd

295

Paul DonaldsonM161stV5033rd02:13:3902:14:09+00:57:19
254th

112

Lynne ZabekF93rdV4023rdFalkland Trail Runners02:14:2402:14:40+00:58:04
255th

160

Susan RobertsonF94thSEN40th02:15:4702:16:16+00:59:27
256th

168

Allan SmithM162ndV4063rd02:16:2102:16:37+01:00:01
257th

167

Sandra RossF95thV4024th02:16:2302:16:38+01:00:03
258th

216

Linda CraddockF96thV4025thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC02:16:2102:16:42+01:00:01
259th

118

Lynn HastieF97thV5026thArbroath Footers Running Club02:17:1202:17:44+01:00:52
260th

161

NEIL MalcolmM163rdV4064thUnderDogZ Running02:17:5702:18:12+01:01:37
261st

323

Julie TaylorF98thV5027thwormit02:18:5902:19:24+01:02:39
262nd

222

George HayM164thV5034thANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB02:18:5602:19:28+01:02:36
263rd

183

Karen MitchellF99thSEN41stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS02:19:3802:20:05+01:03:18
264th

373

Audrey MairF100thV5028th02:19:5902:20:30+01:03:39
265th

137

LESLEY McguireF101stV5029th02:20:3402:20:52+01:04:14
266th

113

Justine WilliamsF102ndSEN42ndArbroath Footers Running Club02:22:5602:23:28+01:06:36
267th

254

Alexander ChalmersM165thV703rdANSTER HADDIES RUNNING CLUB02:23:5002:24:22+01:07:30
268th

205

Billy McinnesM166thSEN46thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC02:24:4702:25:10+01:08:27
269th

389

Alistair BlackhallM167thV4065th02:25:3002:26:01+01:09:10
270th

274

Natalie HowieF103rdSEN43rd02:26:1402:26:40+01:09:54
271st

249

Claire YoungF104thSEN44thRunning Sisters Tayside02:26:1502:26:40+01:09:55
272nd

58

LINDA NicolF105thV4026thArbroath Footers Running Club02:29:4002:30:12+01:13:20
273rd

309

Stuart SlaterM168thV4066th02:33:1402:33:35+01:16:54
274th

42

Janice WhittickF106thV5030th02:37:2302:37:56+01:21:03
275th

268

Adele DavidsonF107thSEN45th02:51:3302:51:54+01:35:13
DNF (2 in total)
-

247

SUSAN RobertsonFV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

267

Matthew LowMSENDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Glen Clova Half Marathon 2019-11-09 12:00:00
Forfar 10K 2019-08-18 11:00:00
Musselburgh 3K & 10K 2019 3 Km 2019-07-20 10:30:00