Crocodile 8 2016

May
29
2016

Splits

  • 8 mile Run

    — Multi-terrain eight mile race on road, grass and mud

Race Options

Map

Crocodile 8

Running | 2016-05-29 15:00pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (267 in total)
1st

193

Iwan MortonM1stOVR1stMick Morris Running Club00:57:2400:57:26-
2nd

102

Tim IvesonM2ndOVR2ndBuilth And District Runners00:58:4700:58:50+00:01:23
3rd

217

Robert JohnM3rdOVR3rd00:59:1400:59:18+00:01:50
4th

223

Mark LamonbyM4thSEN1st01:00:0401:00:09+00:02:40
5th

278

Matthew JamesM5thSEN2ndHereford and County Athletic Club01:00:3001:00:33+00:03:06
6th

85

Richard WalshM6thSEN3rdBlack Pear Joggers01:00:4801:00:52+00:03:24
7th

244

Christian JonesM7thV451stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:01:0601:01:10+00:03:42
8th

200

Dee BuchananM8thSEN4th01:02:2101:02:27+00:04:57
9th

90

Hugh DaviesM9thV452ndBlack Pear Joggers01:02:3901:02:43+00:05:15
10th

120

Charlie JonesM10thSEN5thHEREFORD COURIERS01:03:0501:03:08+00:05:41
11th

301

Jeremv JehanM11thV401st01:03:5201:03:58+00:06:28
12th

253

Mark KillenM12thSEN6thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:04:2601:04:31+00:07:02
13th

5

Andy MoxonM13thV453rdWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:05:0901:05:13+00:07:45
14th

61

Sion ParryM14thSEN7thBAD CC01:05:1001:05:14+00:07:46
15th

123

Vikki ThompsonF1stOVR1stHadlon Trail Runners01:05:3601:05:42+00:08:12
16th

283

David WilliamsM15thV501stHereford and County Athletic Club01:05:5701:06:06+00:08:33
17th

169

Phil ThomasM16thV402ndWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:06:1301:06:19+00:08:49
18th

140

Craig CollierM17thSEN8thLUDLOW RUNNERS01:06:3101:06:36+00:09:07
19th

136

Chris GoscombM18thSEN9thTEWKESBURY AC01:07:2601:07:30+00:10:02
20th

52

Davd KlotzM19thSEN10thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:07:5501:08:02+00:10:31
21st

111

Samuel BurnageM20thV403rdMalvern Joggers01:07:5701:08:03+00:10:33
22nd

271

Neil PowellM21stV454thCroft Ambrey01:08:0001:08:08+00:10:36
23rd

218

Angela JonesF2ndOVR2nd01:08:0501:08:11+00:10:41
24th

290

Gavin JonesM22ndSEN11thMonross Trailblazers01:08:2101:08:28+00:10:57
25th

250

Gary PearsonM23rdV455thCroft Ambrey01:09:0101:09:10+00:11:37
26th

62

Andrew TyleM24thV404thHereford and County Athletic Club01:09:0901:09:17+00:11:45
27th

130

Matt PowellM25thV405thGloucester AC01:09:2401:09:29+00:12:00
28th

286

Paul SavilleM26thV456th01:09:2701:09:34+00:12:03
29th

238

Lou SummersF3rdOVR3rdPontypool Runners01:09:4801:09:52+00:12:24
30th

243

Tobias WhitmarshM27thSEN12th01:10:0701:10:22+00:12:43
31st

284

Katie WilliamsF4thSEN1st01:10:4301:10:56+00:13:19
32nd

63

Luke SmithM28thSEN13th01:10:4301:10:59+00:13:19
33rd

240

Daneen HughesF5thSEN2ndWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:11:0901:11:21+00:13:45
34th

236

Ricci WattsM29thSEN14thPontypool Runners01:11:3101:11:35+00:14:07
35th

179

Mark TreadwellM30thV457thNuneaton Harriers01:11:3001:11:38+00:14:06
36th

138

Peter NugentM31stSEN15thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:11:4001:11:46+00:14:16
37th

147

Paddy NugentM32ndV551stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:11:4501:11:51+00:14:21
38th

235

Rob HutchinsonM33rdSEN16th01:12:0201:12:09+00:14:38
39th

257

Ieuan WilliamsM34thSEN17thBuilth And District Runners01:11:5501:12:10+00:14:31
40th

106

Mark PresdeeM35thV458th01:12:0301:12:14+00:14:39
41st

280

Paul BoustonM36thV459thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:12:0601:12:21+00:14:42
42nd

189

Andy DuffyM37thV406th01:12:1101:12:22+00:14:47
43rd

151

Jonathan SnelgroveM38thV407th01:12:1401:12:24+00:14:50
44th

262

Laura TootellF6thV351stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:12:1601:12:27+00:14:52
45th

252

Sarah HassallF7thV352nd01:12:2501:12:32+00:15:01
46th

237

Andrew DickensM39thV4510thPontypool Runners01:12:3501:12:38+00:15:11
47th

113

Andrew CrispinM40thSEN18th01:12:3801:12:43+00:15:14
48th

139

Robert GriceM41stV502ndWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:12:5501:13:01+00:15:31
49th

203

Jonathan MeadowsM42ndSEN19thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:12:4901:13:03+00:15:25
50th

18

Martin CarterM43rdV503rdHAY HOTFOOTERS01:13:0001:13:07+00:15:36
51st

9

Nicola EmersonF8thV401stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:13:0401:13:11+00:15:40
52nd

164

Rhys GriffithM44thV504th01:12:5001:13:15+00:15:26
53rd

181

Lee MardellM45thSEN20th01:13:0101:13:15+00:15:37
54th

71

Thomas PowellM46thSEN21stLUDLOW RUNNERS01:13:2401:13:31+00:16:00
55th

277

Andy BroadM47thV408th01:13:2501:13:31+00:16:01
56th

227

Nick ReeseM48thV409th01:13:2601:13:34+00:16:02
57th

273

Charles MillsM49thSEN22nd01:13:3301:13:38+00:16:09
58th

282

Geoff KayM50thV601stHEREFORD COURIERS01:13:2301:13:40+00:15:59
59th

276

Rebecca DuiksF9thSEN3rdWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:13:5401:14:05+00:16:30
60th

97

Ross SwainM51stSEN23rd01:14:0701:14:23+00:16:43
61st

168

Lubica MeciarovaF10thSEN4thPontypool Runners01:14:1901:14:23+00:16:55
62nd

150

Liam GriceM52ndSEN24thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:14:3001:14:34+00:17:06
63rd

56

Chris MasonM53rdV505thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:14:2101:14:35+00:16:57
64th

124

Ben ThompsonM54thSEN25thHadlon Trail Runners01:14:3501:15:00+00:17:11
65th

53

Paul FlightM55thV4010th01:14:5401:15:02+00:17:30
66th

175

Steven MeshamM56thV4011thPRESTEIGNE PACERS01:14:5301:15:02+00:17:29
67th

50

Trevor MattyM57thV506thMalvern Joggers01:15:0101:15:08+00:17:37
68th

57

Barry MatthewsM58thV552nd01:15:2201:15:29+00:17:58
69th

190

Donna MorrisF11thSEN5thBuilth And District Runners01:15:2101:15:35+00:17:57
70th

114

Adam WilliamsM59thSEN26th01:15:2701:15:37+00:18:03
71st

231

Matt TaylorM60thSEN27thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:15:3201:15:50+00:18:08
72nd

99

Nic DaunceyM61stV4511th01:16:1101:16:31+00:18:47
73rd

281

Craig JohnM62ndV4512th01:16:3801:16:41+00:19:14
74th

51

Lee SimmsM63rdSEN28thGhost Runners01:16:2101:16:51+00:18:57
75th

131

Ben ReesM64thSEN29thCroft Ambrey01:16:5901:17:06+00:19:35
76th

104

Robert LeedsM65thV4012th01:17:4001:17:57+00:20:16
77th

129

Kate OwenF12thV353rdWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:17:5201:18:06+00:20:28
78th

239

Ben BotwrightM66thSEN30th01:17:5801:18:14+00:20:34
79th

184

Alec HoskinsM67thSEN31st01:18:1301:18:22+00:20:49
80th

45

Mark WorthingM68thV4513thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:18:1801:18:24+00:20:54
81st

55

Gerry MeredithM69thV4013thMonross Trailblazers01:18:2001:18:33+00:20:56
82nd

95

Kelly BowenF13thSEN6thCroft Ambrey01:18:4001:18:50+00:21:16
83rd

229

Andrew HoughtonM70thV507th01:18:4301:18:51+00:21:19
84th

127

Richard Stuart BurkeM71stSEN32nd01:19:1201:19:33+00:21:48
85th

109

Michael SmallwoodM72ndV508thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:19:4601:19:56+00:22:22
86th

112

Steph MainF14thV402ndCroft Ambrey01:20:0901:20:18+00:22:45
87th

234

Mark ClassickM73rdV509th01:20:1401:20:30+00:22:50
88th

88

Chris StannersM74thV5010thHEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB01:20:2701:20:47+00:23:03
89th

260

Mark WallceM75thV4014thWyre Forest CRC01:20:4801:21:11+00:23:24
90th

171

Jo MarriottF15thV451stCroft Ambrey01:21:0701:21:19+00:23:43
91st

83

Monique HorneF16thV354th01:21:0701:21:24+00:23:43
92nd

222

Gary LewisM76thV4514thPRESTEIGNE PACERS01:21:0201:21:25+00:23:38
93rd

221

Matt AllenM77thSEN33rdRAF TRIATHLON01:21:0701:21:25+00:23:43
94th

187

Nick JenkinsM78thV4015th01:21:0401:21:27+00:23:40
95th

255

Janet DimmerF17thV501st01:21:1601:21:30+00:23:52
96th

8

Lancett MatthewM79thV4016thMalvern Joggers01:21:2701:21:33+00:24:03
97th

275

Ian WalwynM80thV602ndMalvern Joggers01:21:2701:21:34+00:24:03
98th

30

Dale GarnerM81stV4017thJust Get On With It01:21:2701:21:37+00:24:03
99th

153

Mark SeylerM82ndV4515thMalvern Joggers01:21:1201:21:40+00:23:48
100th

26

Emma WyattF18thV355thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:21:3901:21:45+00:24:15
101st

122

Ian DysonM83rdV603rdMalvern Joggers01:21:3401:21:47+00:24:10
102nd

119

Roxanne JonesF19thSEN7thHEREFORD COURIERS01:21:2601:21:48+00:24:02
103rd

158

Andrew HealM84thV5011th01:21:3401:21:49+00:24:10
104th

232

Frank LuscottM85thV553rdCroft Ambrey01:21:3801:21:49+00:24:14
105th

75

Kevin BarnesM86thV5012thHEREFORD COURIERS01:21:5501:22:03+00:24:31
106th

141

David MillichapM87thV4516thCroft Ambrey01:22:0501:22:13+00:24:41
107th

36

David HoldenM88thSEN34th01:22:1101:22:32+00:24:47
108th

135

Chris BaileyM89thV4517thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:22:3101:22:47+00:25:07
109th

279

Jake MorrisM90thSEN35thLisburn Runners01:22:4801:23:02+00:25:24
110th

291

Gareth ThomasM91stSEN36th01:22:4901:23:02+00:25:25
111st

21

Julie CaseleyF20thV551stMalvern Joggers01:23:3001:23:36+00:26:06
112nd

300

Richard WatkinsF21stV452nd01:23:3101:23:41+00:26:07
113rd

142

Annemarie HarrisF22ndV453rdPontypool Runners01:23:3801:23:43+00:26:14
114th

17

Juliet MoxonF23rdV356th01:23:4501:23:56+00:26:21
115th

180

Antony GostlingM92ndSEN37th01:23:4301:24:06+00:26:19
116th

3

Adrian RockeM93rdSEN38th01:23:5701:24:18+00:26:33
117th

295

Adrian JonesM94thV604th01:24:1701:24:24+00:26:53
118th

15

Emily PriestF24thSEN8thMalvern Joggers01:24:1401:24:28+00:26:50
119th

40

Ashley RobinsonM95thV605thCroft Ambrey01:24:2701:24:32+00:27:03
120th

31

Colin AllanM96thV5013th01:24:3301:24:40+00:27:09
121st

170

Bryan CleeM97thV4518thPRESTEIGNE PACERS01:24:4701:25:04+00:27:23
122nd

128

Michelle BowleyF25thV454th01:24:4101:25:05+00:27:17
123rd

87

Deborah ParkerF26thV403rdMalvern Joggers01:24:5701:25:07+00:27:33
124th

161

Andrew BriscoeM98thV5014th01:25:0301:25:23+00:27:39
125th

10

Paul MosleyM99thSEN39thArmy Sports Association01:25:1201:25:29+00:27:48
126th

285

Jon HodgesM100thV5015th01:25:2701:25:39+00:28:03
127th

91

Sona KotorovaF27thSEN9th01:25:3201:25:44+00:28:08
128th

14

Alison PriestF28thV502ndMalvern Joggers01:25:3601:25:46+00:28:12
129th

76

Craig SchultzM101stSEN40th01:25:3401:25:46+00:28:10
130th

54

Jay RussellM102ndV4018thTEWKESBURY AC01:25:3901:25:50+00:28:15
131st

259

Peter RamseyM103rdV4019thHereford And Worcester Fire Sports And Atheletic Association01:25:4001:25:57+00:28:16
132nd

137

Rachel BrownettF29thV404thTEWKESBURY AC01:25:5001:26:01+00:28:26
133rd

72

Jim SmithM104thV4020th01:25:5001:26:12+00:28:26
134th

293

Matt LlewellynM105thSEN41stHereford Ghost Runners01:26:1401:26:35+00:28:50
135th

64

Kelly DallowF30thSEN10thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:26:2401:26:38+00:29:00
136th

59

Dave SheldonM106thV4519th01:26:1701:26:39+00:28:53
137th

242

Cath WatkinsF31stV357thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:26:2901:26:39+00:29:05
138th

251

Graham HassallM107thV4021st01:26:3701:26:52+00:29:13
139th

219

Craig MorganM108thSEN42nd01:26:4501:26:57+00:29:21
140th

196

Jake VirgoM109thSEN43rd01:26:4501:27:02+00:29:21
141st

216

Chris WealeM110thSEN44th01:27:1701:27:27+00:29:53
142nd

207

Les BullockM111stV4520thGhost Runners01:27:0301:27:31+00:29:39
143rd

165

Dan CaleM112ndSEN45thBlack Pear Joggers01:26:5001:27:32+00:29:26
144th

247

Graham WebbM113rdV4022nd01:27:2301:27:39+00:29:59
145th

20

Andrew LewisM114thV4521st01:27:1301:27:41+00:29:49
146th

25

Jo EllisF32ndV358thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:27:3701:27:50+00:30:13
147th

213

Shirley VickeryF33rdV455th01:27:3501:27:59+00:30:11
148th

208

Ralph LloydM115thV5016thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:27:4501:28:04+00:30:21
149th

144

Emily DaviesF34thV359thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:27:5801:28:09+00:30:34
150th

115

Mark WrathallM116thV4023rd01:28:1701:28:23+00:30:53
151st

146

Lynne ComptonF35thV503rdWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:28:2501:28:38+00:31:01
152nd

22

Craig EdwardsM117thV4024th01:28:1201:28:39+00:30:48
153rd

23

Vicky RobertsF36thV405th01:28:1101:28:39+00:30:47
154th

268

Carol PowellF37thV406thCroft Ambrey01:28:3101:28:42+00:31:07
155th

160

Allister RobertsM118thSEN46th01:28:2801:28:43+00:31:04
156th

89

Paul GlasperM119thSEN47thGhost Runners01:28:2701:28:46+00:31:03
157th

94

Simon ShorthouseM120thSEN48thBlack Pear Joggers01:28:3201:28:52+00:31:08
158th

266

Celia SpeakeF38thV456thBuilth And District Runners01:28:4301:29:00+00:31:19
159th

156

Huw ParryM121stV5017thnorth shields polytechnic01:29:1701:29:27+00:31:53
160th

143

Steve RoodeM122ndV5018thMalvern Joggers01:28:5401:29:29+00:31:30
161st

58

Michael FinlayM123rdV4025th01:29:1101:29:33+00:31:47
162nd

173

Thomas DableM124thV606th01:29:1601:29:38+00:31:52
163rd

226

Lauren JaquesF39thV3510th01:29:2901:29:41+00:32:05
164th

103

John StevensM125thSEN49th01:29:1401:29:42+00:31:50
165th

41

David HammondM126thSEN50th01:29:2001:29:52+00:31:56
166th

274

Craig HoldenM127thSEN51st01:29:5001:29:57+00:32:26
167th

248

Richard GilbertM128thV607thAlmst Atheletes01:29:4201:29:58+00:32:18
168th

246

Nikki TylerF40thV457thHereford Ghost Runners01:30:0301:30:11+00:32:39
169th

149

Phil ReesM129thV4522ndGhost Runners01:29:5101:30:12+00:32:27
170th

79

Paul WebbM130thV554thMalvern Joggers01:29:5301:30:27+00:32:29
171st

176

Mark WilliamsM131stV4523rd01:30:1501:30:30+00:32:51
172nd

1

Jake UnderhillM132ndV4026thGhost Runners01:30:2201:30:37+00:32:58
173rd

126

Ryan CrankM133rdSEN52nd01:30:1901:30:44+00:32:55
174th

292

Wes DallowM134thSEN53rd01:30:3801:30:52+00:33:14
175th

258

Paul MartinM135thSEN54thG Wost Runners01:30:3501:30:53+00:33:11
176th

185

Daniel NewtonM136thV4027thPontypool Runners01:30:2601:30:56+00:33:02
177th

199

Joe PlantM137thSEN55th01:30:4101:30:56+00:33:17
178th

134

Jane PughF41stV458thACTION HEART01:30:5001:31:02+00:33:26
179th

69

Lara HarleyF42ndSEN11th01:30:5101:31:04+00:33:27
180th

27

Daniel WyattM138thSEN56thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:30:5501:31:24+00:33:31
181st

294

Brian DaviesM139thV608thCroft Ambrey01:31:2001:31:37+00:33:56
182nd

197

Jill BellF43rdV504thGhost Runners01:31:3501:31:56+00:34:11
183rd

80

Jan EdwardsF44thV601stWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:32:0101:32:13+00:34:37
184th

116

Mike PriceM140thSEN57th01:32:1301:32:32+00:34:49
185th

12

Scott BrutonM141stSEN58th01:32:2701:32:51+00:35:03
186th

108

Billy SmallwoodF45thV505thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:32:4001:32:52+00:35:16
187th

224

Adrian MorrisM142ndSEN59th01:33:4001:33:54+00:36:16
188th

155

Jacqui WyndsF46thV602ndFODAC01:33:4901:34:07+00:36:25
189th

225

Ricardo MartinsM143rdSEN60thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:34:1601:34:33+00:36:52
190th

205

Jackie TreadwellF47thV407th01:34:2701:34:49+00:37:03
191st

256

Mark PreeceM144thV4524thGhost Runners01:34:3901:35:05+00:37:15
192nd

269

Shaune RussellM145thV5019thGhost Runners01:34:3801:35:05+00:37:14
193rd

81

Brian SymondsM146thV609thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:35:2801:35:40+00:38:04
194th

16

Stuart CotterellM147thV555th01:35:2301:35:45+00:37:59
195th

249

Bethan MillsF48thSEN12th01:35:2501:35:51+00:38:01
196th

263

Mark DillonM148thV5020thBlack Pear Joggers01:35:5301:36:01+00:38:29
197th

157

Rob WoodM149thV6010thCroft Ambrey01:36:4001:37:00+00:39:16
198th

37

Philip SheldonM150thV4525th01:36:3901:37:04+00:39:15
199th

82

Glyn DaviesM151stV4028thMalvern Joggers01:36:5101:37:07+00:39:27
200th

98

Julia HeronF49thV408thMalvern Joggers01:37:0101:37:15+00:39:37
201st

214

Laurel OliverF50thV506th01:37:1501:37:34+00:39:51
202nd

38

Kim BillsF51stV552nd01:37:2501:37:47+00:40:01
203rd

110

George HendersonM152ndV6011th01:37:2701:37:55+00:40:03
204th

267

Lauren OwenF52ndSEN13th01:38:0901:38:34+00:40:45
205th

206

David LynchM153rdV4029thMalvern Joggers01:38:3901:38:56+00:41:15
206th

163

Tom DaviesM154thV6012thCroft Ambrey01:39:0901:39:26+00:41:45
207th

204

Amanda DuncanF53rdV459th01:39:1201:39:26+00:41:48
208th

287

Jo CornerF54thV4510th01:39:1501:39:26+00:41:51
209th

195

Andrew BurdettM155thV5021st01:39:3901:39:48+00:42:15
210th

60

Robin FinlayF55thV4511th01:39:2601:39:52+00:42:02
211st

6

Donna Woodward WilliamsF56thV3511th01:39:4901:40:12+00:42:25
212nd

177

Tony KingM156thV4526th01:40:0901:40:24+00:42:45
213rd

125

Kimberley ClementsF57thSEN14thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS01:40:5301:41:18+00:43:29
214th

191

Stroud NikkiF58thV409th01:41:0901:41:39+00:43:45
215th

192

Stroud ElliotM157thV4030th01:41:0901:41:39+00:43:45
216th

245

Russell TannerM158thSEN61stHereford Ghost Runners01:41:3901:42:04+00:44:15
217th

296

Tony MilweM159thV5022nd01:41:5501:42:05+00:44:31
218th

154

Claire CardenF59thV4010th01:42:2101:42:52+00:44:57
219th

174

David GeorgeM160thV4031st01:43:0001:43:21+00:45:36
220th

194

Zoe ElverF60thV4512thPontypool Runners01:43:3401:43:46+00:46:10
221st

220

Graham NeilsonM161stV556th01:43:2801:43:56+00:46:04
222nd

241

Jane MeshamF61stV507thPRESTEIGNE PACERS01:43:5601:44:15+00:46:32
223rd

28

Shawn CurtisM162ndV4527th01:43:5401:44:21+00:46:30
224th

297

Nicholas MartinM163rdV5023rd01:44:1401:44:31+00:46:50
225th

198

Vivianne McduellF62ndSEN15th01:44:3001:44:40+00:47:06
226th

77

Stuart MunnM164thSEN62nd01:44:2901:44:42+00:47:05
227th

148

Dan LandegM165thV5024th01:44:3001:44:44+00:47:06
228th

32

Roger PeacockM166thV557th01:44:5401:45:08+00:47:30
229th

132

Kelly MurrayF63rdSEN16th01:45:3101:45:40+00:48:07
230th

186

Sarah JenkinsF64thV3512th01:45:3401:45:57+00:48:10
231st

265

Lillian MathewsF65thSEN17th01:46:3701:46:40+00:49:13
232nd

93

Claire BrownF66thV3513thGhost Runners01:46:3801:47:00+00:49:14
233rd

270

Ros LloydF67thV3514thGhost Runners01:46:3601:47:00+00:49:12
234th

233

Shona ToonF68thSEN18thMalvern Joggers01:46:4601:47:16+00:49:22
235th

202

Nicola GilbertF69thV4513th01:47:1301:47:22+00:49:49
236th

201

Lucy Eleanor GilbertF70thSEN19th01:47:1401:47:23+00:49:50
237th

24

Jayne LloydF71stV4514thGhost Runners01:48:2601:48:50+00:51:02
238th

183

Frances NewtonF72ndV4011thPontypool Runners01:48:5601:49:26+00:51:32
239th

7

Paul HeaneyM167thV4032nd01:49:1201:49:39+00:51:48
240th

96

Colin StanfordM168thV558thPERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS01:49:2101:49:47+00:51:57
241st

152

Rachel IvinsF73rdV4515th01:51:0801:51:35+00:53:44
242nd

178

Shawn LloydM169thV4033rd01:52:0401:52:20+00:54:40
243rd

84

Martin RushgroveM170thV5025th01:52:3601:52:57+00:55:12
244th

19

Kate HembladeF74thV4012th01:53:3201:53:51+00:56:08
245th

43

Sally WorthingF75thV4013th01:53:3201:53:52+00:56:08
246th

29

Glenn NortonM171stV5026thJust Get On With It01:54:0601:54:13+00:56:42
247th

188

Linda WozencroftF76thV4014thGhost Runners01:53:5901:54:20+00:56:35
248th

289

Danny CornerM172ndV4528th01:54:1701:54:28+00:56:53
249th

264

Ewelina SkolimowskaF77thSEN20thBlack Pear Joggers01:54:2301:54:52+00:56:59
250th

172

Pauline DableF78thV603rdKENILWORTH RUNNERS01:54:4401:55:07+00:57:20
251st

4

Carrie RockeF79thV3515th01:55:3901:56:03+00:58:15
252nd

35

Nichola LeightonF80thV3516th01:57:3401:58:03+01:00:10
253rd

288

Tracey MillsF81stV508th01:59:4901:59:59+01:02:25
254th

166

Kay CaleF82ndV4516thDroitwich A C02:03:3602:03:46+01:06:12
255th

215

Katie RussellF83rdV509th02:03:3302:03:46+01:06:09
256th

211

Jamie ReedM173rdSEN63rd02:08:5502:09:13+01:11:31
257th

210

Nina StamoulisF84thSEN21st02:08:5702:09:14+01:11:33
258th

92

Romy ParringtonF85thV4517th02:10:2502:10:44+01:13:01
259th

105

Elaine PresdeeF86thSEN22nd02:10:3902:10:54+01:13:15
260th

13

Natasha PlantF87thV4518thGhost Runners02:11:2802:11:50+01:14:04
261st

272

Caroline ToshF88thV4015thHereford Ghost Runners02:11:2802:11:50+01:14:04
262nd

42

Angela BurdsallF89thV4016th02:11:4302:12:02+01:14:19
263rd

212

Samantha JonesF90thV4519th02:11:4402:12:03+01:14:20
264th

230

Maggie MorrisF91stV5010thLUDLOW02:13:4502:14:05+01:16:21
265th

39

Christine CameronF92ndV4017th02:18:2602:18:54+01:21:02
266th

46

Tracey BatesF93rdV4520th02:18:2702:18:55+01:21:03
267th

254

Carrol StockerF94thV604thPRESTEIGNE PACERS02:38:4802:39:08+01:41:24
DNF (3 in total)
-

162

Alexandra MillsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

228

Daniel LewisMV40WYE VALLEY RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

261

Daniel KingMSENWYE VALLEY RUNNERS00:00:0000:00:00-