Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 145 | Marc BROWN | M | SEN | Keswick AC | 01:09:32 | |
2 | 505 | Paul GRAVES | M | SEN | DH Runners | 01:13:12 | |
3 | 274 | Paul COON | M | SEN | Ellenborough AC | 01:14:04 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
16 | 220 | Lydia CHAPMAN | F | SEN | 01:21:47 | ||
27 | 984 | Stephanie PATTINSON | F | SEN | Jarrow & Hebburn | 01:24:05 | |
52 | 1124 | Antonia SKELTON | F | SEN | DERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH | 01:27:38 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 145 | Marc BROWN | M | SEN | Keswick AC | 01:09:32 | |
2 | 505 | Paul GRAVES | M | SEN | DH Runners | 01:13:12 | |
3 | 274 | Paul COON | M | SEN | Ellenborough AC | 01:14:04 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "SEN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 145 | Marc BROWN | M | SEN | Keswick AC | 01:09:32 | |
2 | 505 | Paul GRAVES | M | SEN | DH Runners | 01:13:12 | |
3 | 274 | Paul COON | M | SEN | Ellenborough AC | 01:14:04 | |
16 | 220 | Lydia CHAPMAN | F | SEN | 01:21:47 | ||
27 | 984 | Stephanie PATTINSON | F | SEN | Jarrow & Hebburn | 01:24:05 | |
52 | 1124 | Antonia SKELTON | F | SEN | DERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH | 01:27:38 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
17 | 680 | Michael IRVING | M | V40 | DH Runners | 01:22:00 | |
29 | 774 | James LEIPER | M | V40 | 01:24:32 | ||
32 | 269 | Paul COOK | M | V40 | 01:24:55 | ||
77 | 371 | Claire ELLIMAN | F | V40 | 01:29:49 | ||
105 | 1385 | Katie Kerr | F | V40 | 01:32:34 | ||
123 | 1450 | Barbara Carrick | F | V40 | 01:33:47 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V45" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
20 | 1413 | Paul MCKNESPIEY | M | V45 | 01:22:47 | ||
22 | 1399 | Darren Rook | M | V45 | 01:23:12 | ||
24 | 1478 | Alan Mckee | M | V45 | CUMBERLAND AC | 01:23:34 | |
76 | 1356 | Viv Winter | F | V45 | Derwent Ac | 01:29:48 | |
125 | 884 | Teresa Medley | F | V45 | Border | 01:33:53 | |
159 | 1187 | Vanessa STRICKLAND | F | V45 | 01:36:16 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "V50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
28 | 867 | Alan Mcgeen | M | V50 | 01:24:16 | ||
56 | 1504 | John MCGARGILL | M | V50 | Ponteland Runners | 01:27:58 | |
68 | 134 | Antony BRISCOE | M | V50 | CUMBERLAND AC | 01:29:17 | |
364 | 1036 | Pat RICHARDSON | F | V50 | 01:47:57 | ||
487 | 521 | Juliet GRIEVES | F | V50 | Keswick AC | 01:53:19 | |
528 | 829 | Claire MASON | F | V50 | BLYTH RUNNING CLUB | 01:55:06 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "RELAY" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
147 | 2012 | Caldew SCHOOL RELAY 2 | U | RELAY | Caldew School Relay Team 2 | 01:35:16 | |
599 | 2008 | Caldew SCHOOL RELAY 1 | U | RELAY | Caldew School Relay Team 1 | 01:58:40 | |
686 | 2016 | Marie MILLIGAN (RELAY) | U | RELAY | Marie Milligan Relay | 02:03:28 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "V60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
280 | 340 | William DOIDGE | M | V60 | Low Fell R C | 01:44:00 | |
352 | 698 | Neil JAMIESON | M | V60 | 01:47:31 | ||
387 | 1220 | Paul Thompson | M | V60 | 01:48:57 | ||
429 | 740 | Julia KING | F | V60 | Eden Runners | 01:50:41 | |
488 | 918 | Jane MOTTRAM | F | V60 | Cumberland Fell Runners | 01:53:20 | |
898 | 597 | Marjorie HELME | F | V60 | 02:16:24 |