The Great Cumbrian Run 2016

Oct
02
2016

Half Marathon

Running | 2016-10-02 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,139 in total)
1st

145

Marc BrownM1stSEN1stKeswick AC01:09:3101:09:32-
2nd

505

Paul GravesM2ndSEN2ndDH Runners01:13:1201:13:12+00:03:41
3rd

274

Paul CoonM3rdSEN3rdEllenborough AC01:14:0401:14:04+00:04:33
4th

638

Matthew HornsbyM4thSEN4thDurham City Harriers01:14:1401:14:14+00:04:43
5th

1056

Blain RooneyM5thSEN5thEllenborough AC01:17:0901:17:09+00:07:38
6th

1068

Jamie RutherfordM6thSEN6th01:17:1901:17:21+00:07:48
7th

1162

Stefanos StephanouM7thSEN7th01:17:2901:17:29+00:07:58
8th

1451

Daniel HornsbyM8thSEN8th01:18:4301:18:44+00:09:12
9th

885

Liam MedleyM9thSEN9thBorder01:19:0501:19:05+00:09:34
10th

431

Andrew ForbesM10thSEN10thSunderland Strollers01:19:1001:19:11+00:09:39
11th

922

Richard MurdockM11thSEN11th01:19:3501:19:36+00:10:04
12th

822

Will MarshallM12thSEN12th01:18:4601:20:35+00:09:15
13th

1059

James RoseM13thSEN13th01:20:4501:20:47+00:11:14
14th

1435

Chris WattM14thSEN14th01:21:1401:21:15+00:11:43
15th

994

Callam PlunkettM15thSEN15thBorder Harriers01:21:3801:21:39+00:12:07
16th

220

Lydia ChapmanF1stSEN1st01:21:4701:21:47+00:12:16
17th

680

Michael IrvingM16thV401stDH Runners01:22:0001:22:00+00:12:29
18th

942

Thomas NicholsonM17thSEN16thBorder harriers Ac01:22:3801:22:40+00:13:07
19th

541

Ben HaleM18thSEN17th01:22:3901:22:44+00:13:08
20th

1413

Paul McknespieyM19thV451st01:22:4601:22:47+00:13:15
21st

780

Stuart LightfootM20thSEN18thDH Runners01:22:5201:22:53+00:13:21
22nd

1399

Darren RookM21stV452nd01:23:1001:23:12+00:13:39
23rd

388

Sean ExleyM22ndSEN19thCUMBERLAND AC01:23:2101:23:25+00:13:50
24th

1478

Alan MckeeM23rdV453rdCUMBERLAND AC01:23:3401:23:34+00:14:03
25th

1476

Lee DosswellM24thSEN20th01:23:3501:23:37+00:14:04
26th

1513

Gary PalaM25thSEN21st01:23:3601:23:41+00:14:05
27th

984

Stephanie PattinsonF2ndSEN2ndJarrow & Hebburn01:24:0301:24:05+00:14:32
28th

867

Alan McgeenM26thV501st01:24:1401:24:16+00:14:43
29th

774

James LeiperM27thV402nd01:24:2501:24:32+00:14:54
30th

1441

David LawsonM28thV454th01:24:3001:24:35+00:14:59
31st

832

James MasonM29thSEN22nd01:24:4701:24:51+00:15:16
32nd

269

Paul CookM30thV403rd01:24:5201:24:55+00:15:21
33rd

1348

Andrew WilsonM31stSEN23rd01:25:0401:25:04+00:15:33
34th

972

Steven PaganM32ndV404th01:25:1901:25:22+00:15:48
35th

1482

Tony HarrisonM33rdSEN24th01:25:1401:25:26+00:15:43
36th

1169

Shane StobbartM34thSEN25thCUMBERLAND AC01:24:5401:25:33+00:15:23
37th

1319

John WhitecrossM35thV405th01:25:5201:25:59+00:16:21
38th

1138

William SmithM36thSEN26th01:26:1401:26:15+00:16:43
39th

432

Neville FordM37thV455thDarlington Harriers AC01:26:0301:26:16+00:16:32
40th

775

Rodney LewisM38thSEN27th01:26:0901:26:30+00:16:38
41st

750

LEE KnightM39thSEN28th01:25:5001:26:32+00:16:19
42nd

764

Kyle LaurieM40thSEN29th01:25:0901:26:34+00:15:38
43rd

41

Luke BakerM41stSEN30th01:26:1401:26:35+00:16:43
44th

1048

Andrew Robinson RobinsonM42ndSEN31st01:26:3801:26:44+00:17:07
45th

183

Mark CairnsM43rdSEN32ndWorkington A.C01:26:0401:26:47+00:16:33
46th

1442

Craig HolidayM44thSEN33rdCardiff Tri club01:26:4301:26:49+00:17:12
47th

221

Geoffrey ChapmanM45thV456thEden Runners01:26:3701:26:50+00:17:06
48th

641

richard HoughtonM46thSEN34thElswick Harriers01:26:5201:26:52+00:17:21
49th

982

John PattinsonM47thSEN35th01:26:5001:26:55+00:17:19
50th

607

Andrew HetheringtonM48thSEN36thLondon Frontrunners01:26:2701:27:15+00:16:56
51st

1518

Josh DillonM49thSEN37th01:27:3501:27:37+00:18:04
52nd

1124

Antonia SkeltonF3rdSEN3rdDERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH01:26:5701:27:38+00:17:26
53rd

629

Chris Holt-davisM50thSEN38th01:27:3201:27:43+00:18:01
54th

834

Adrian MasonM51stV406th01:27:4301:27:45+00:18:12
55th

587

Michael HawleyM52ndSEN39thCUMBERLAND AC01:27:4601:27:50+00:18:15
56th

1504

John McgargillM53rdV502ndPonteland Runners01:27:5101:27:58+00:18:20
57th

223

MATT CharltonM54thSEN40thHeadington Road Runners01:28:0701:28:12+00:18:36
58th

71

Stephen BellM55thSEN41st01:28:2601:28:32+00:18:55
59th

1259

James TurnerM56thSEN42nd01:28:3701:28:46+00:19:06
60th

374

Richard EllwoodM57thSEN43rd01:28:4901:28:51+00:19:18
61st

507

Nathan GrayM58thSEN44th01:28:1501:28:55+00:18:44
62nd

1471

Richard ToddM59thV407th01:28:4001:28:56+00:19:09
63rd

1081

Mark ScaifeM60thSEN45th01:27:5101:28:59+00:18:20
64th

917

Robert MotleyM61stSEN46th01:28:2601:29:01+00:18:55
65th

84

Stephen BensonM62ndSEN47th01:28:4701:29:02+00:19:16
66th

449

Mark FussellM63rdSEN48th01:29:0401:29:06+00:19:33
67th

1015

Martin QuinnM64thSEN49th01:28:0801:29:15+00:18:37
68th

134

Antony BriscoeM65thV503rdCUMBERLAND AC01:28:3701:29:17+00:19:06
69th

585

David HawleyM66thSEN50th01:29:1301:29:17+00:19:42
70th

1509

Tony WoodM67thSEN51st01:29:1301:29:19+00:19:42
71st

1112

Lee SiceM68thV408th01:29:1701:29:21+00:19:46
72nd

78

Peter BennettM69thV457thCUMBERLAND AC01:29:1601:29:27+00:19:45
73rd

752

Steven KnottM70thV409th01:29:2601:29:36+00:19:55
74th

897

Peter MilliganM71stSEN52nd01:28:5701:29:39+00:19:26
75th

455

Andrew GarnerM72ndV504th01:29:3601:29:44+00:20:05
76th

1356

Viv WinterF4thV451stDerwent Ac01:29:0701:29:48+00:19:36
77th

371

Claire EllimanF5thV401st01:29:3401:29:49+00:20:03
78th

737

Chris KenyonM73rdSEN53rdPonteland Runners01:29:4201:29:50+00:20:11
79th

675

Anthony IrvingM74thV4010th01:29:3601:29:50+00:20:05
80th

1444

Darren LittleM75thSEN54thKendal Tri Club01:29:4401:29:52+00:20:13
81st

717

Simon JonesM76thSEN55th01:30:0001:30:04+00:20:29
82nd

1392

Nathan PostillM77thSEN56th01:30:1401:30:15+00:20:43
83rd

90

Michael BethwaiteM78thV4011th01:29:2401:30:21+00:19:53
84th

1474

David DicksM79thV458th01:30:2001:30:39+00:20:49
85th

1526

Joshua MeekM80thSEN57th01:29:1301:30:52+00:19:42
86th

1057

Derek RoseM81stV4012th01:30:3001:30:53+00:20:59
87th

1428

Carl DouglasM82ndV4013th01:30:5401:30:56+00:21:23
88th

1367

Luke WordsworthM83rdSEN58th01:30:5401:30:56+00:21:23
89th

815

Stephen MallinsonM84thSEN59th01:30:4801:30:56+00:21:17
90th

940

Colin NichollM85thV459th01:30:5001:30:59+00:21:19
91st

538

Alex HaineM86thSEN60th01:27:4401:31:18+00:18:13
92nd

38

David BainbridgeM87thSEN61st01:31:1601:31:18+00:21:45
93rd

593

Joseph HeapM88thSEN62nd01:31:2001:31:30+00:21:49
94th

1508

Robert MoffatM89thV4014th01:31:2701:31:33+00:21:56
95th

1382

Darren WildeyM90thV4015thCarlisle Tri Club01:31:1801:31:46+00:21:47
96th

436

Michael FosterM91stSEN63rd01:30:1601:31:51+00:20:45
97th

1052

Graham RobsonM92ndSEN64th01:31:5401:32:06+00:22:23
98th

876

Paul MckennaM93rdV4016th01:31:5501:32:09+00:22:24
99th

1517

David MoonieM94thV4017th01:32:0601:32:10+00:22:35
100th

1086

Kevin ScottM95thV4510thDH Runners01:32:1201:32:14+00:22:41
101st

797

Benjamin LoganM96thSEN65th01:30:2601:32:14+00:20:55
102nd

1420

Annika StumphF6thSEN4th01:32:2001:32:22+00:22:49
103rd

354

David DowneyM97thV505thDunblane Runners01:32:2501:32:28+00:22:54
104th

1483

Ryan StodartM98thSEN66th01:31:4101:32:31+00:22:10
105th

1385

Katie KerrF7thV402nd01:32:2101:32:34+00:22:50
106th

21

Robbie ArmstrongM99thV4511th01:32:4501:32:49+00:23:14
107th

137

Simon BroatchM100thSEN67th01:32:1601:32:54+00:22:45
108th

342

Mark DonnellyM101stSEN68th01:31:0601:32:57+00:21:35
109th

730

Jordan KellyM102ndSEN69th01:31:4701:33:01+00:22:16
110th

206

Hugh CarterM103rdSEN70th01:32:5301:33:06+00:23:22
111st

1499

RICHARD RankinM104thV4018th01:32:5101:33:09+00:23:20
112nd

568

Bruce HardyM105thSEN71stDerwent Athletic Clib01:32:3101:33:13+00:23:00
113rd

590

Paul HaytonM106thSEN72nd01:33:1601:33:20+00:23:45
114th

31

Paul AtkinsonM107thSEN73rd01:32:0401:33:21+00:22:33
115th

15

Adam ArmataM108thSEN74th01:33:1101:33:21+00:23:40
116th

678

Mark IrvingM109thSEN75th01:33:2301:33:24+00:23:52
117th

67

Martin BellM110thSEN76th01:31:3701:33:30+00:22:06
118th

1480

Paul SchofieldM111stSEN77thCUMBERLAND AC01:32:0901:33:35+00:22:38
119th

213

Tom ChalmersM112ndSEN78th01:33:1901:33:38+00:23:48
120th

299

Bobby CurwenM113rdSEN79th01:32:3701:33:43+00:23:06
121st

1475

David TomlinsonM114thV4512th01:33:2001:33:45+00:23:49
122nd

975

David ParkeM115thV4019th01:33:0801:33:46+00:23:37
123rd

1450

Barbara CarrickF8thV403rd01:33:4301:33:47+00:24:12
124th

956

John OakeyM116thV4020thEden Runners01:33:3201:33:52+00:24:01
125th

884

Teresa MedleyF9thV452ndBorder01:33:4901:33:53+00:24:18
126th

666

Graeme InnesM117thSEN80th01:32:5601:33:58+00:23:25
127th

413

Mark FinlayM118thV4513th01:33:5301:33:59+00:24:22
128th

979

Robert PatersonM119thSEN81stDerwent Ac01:33:3401:34:01+00:24:03
129th

53

Daniel BarryM120thSEN82ndPonteland Runners01:33:5501:34:01+00:24:24
130th

1470

John SkeltonM121stV4021st01:34:0001:34:04+00:24:29
131st

1408

DECLAN McardleM122ndV4022nd01:33:5701:34:05+00:24:26
132nd

1051

Glenn RobsonM123rdSEN83rd01:32:5801:34:06+00:23:27
133rd

1238

Fiona ToddF10thV404th01:34:0801:34:10+00:24:37
134th

305

Anthony DavisM124thV506thDerwent Ac01:33:3301:34:14+00:24:02
135th

450

Ryan GaleaM125thSEN84th01:33:4801:34:15+00:24:17
136th

1043

Leanne RobertsF11thSEN5thCUMBERLAND AC01:32:5401:34:20+00:23:23
137th

518

Emma GregoryM126thSEN85thCumberland Athletics Club01:32:5301:34:20+00:23:22
137th

518

Emma GregoryF12thSEN6thCumberland Athletics Club01:32:5301:34:20+00:23:22
138th

1500

John AndrewarthaM126thV4023rd01:34:0801:34:28+00:24:37
139th

83

Steven BennettM127thSEN85th01:34:1701:34:32+00:24:46
140th

1045

Michael RobinsonM128thSEN86th01:33:0501:34:39+00:23:34
141st

1347

Ian WilsonM129thSEN87thCUMBERLAND AC01:34:0901:34:52+00:24:38
142nd

1066

Luke RussellM130thSEN88th01:33:5901:34:53+00:24:28
143rd

306

Matt DavisM131stSEN89th01:34:5401:34:59+00:25:23
144th

699

Alex JarzynaM132ndV4024th01:33:3601:35:02+00:24:05
145th

167

Oli BurnsM133rdV4025th01:34:3301:35:05+00:25:02
146th

133

Daniel BrewM134thSEN90th01:33:2901:35:06+00:23:58
147th

2012

Caldew School Relay 2U1stRELAY1stCaldew School Relay Team 201:34:5401:35:16+00:25:23
148th

1287

Neil WardM135thV4514thPonteland Runners01:35:1801:35:25+00:25:47
149th

580

Dave HarteM136thV4026th01:32:5101:35:28+00:23:20
150th

1487

Glyn RobertsM137thV507th01:31:5901:35:31+00:22:28
151st

1202

Nick SymondsM138thV508th01:34:2401:35:34+00:24:53
152nd

849

Natalie MccarronF13thSEN7th01:35:3101:35:40+00:26:00
153rd

1393

David PostillM139thV4027th01:36:0201:36:05+00:26:31
154th

7

Kevin AllenM140thV4028th01:36:0501:36:07+00:26:34
155th

524

David GrimshawM141stV4029th01:36:0401:36:10+00:26:33
156th

1103

Nadia ShawF14thSEN8th01:36:0201:36:11+00:26:31
157th

1159

Martin SteeleM142ndV509th01:35:4601:36:12+00:26:15
158th

114

Mark BowronM143rdSEN91st01:35:2901:36:15+00:25:58
159th

1187

Vanessa StricklandF15thV453rd01:36:0901:36:16+00:26:38
160th

462

Fraser GethingM144thV5010th01:36:1001:36:24+00:26:39
161st

435

Andrew FosterM145thSEN92nd01:36:0401:36:26+00:26:33
162nd

520

Allan GribbinM146thV4515thCUMBERLAND AC01:35:1501:36:41+00:25:44
163rd

920

Daniel MullinderM147thV4516th01:36:4101:36:51+00:27:10
164th

594

Josh HeapM148thSEN93rd01:36:4701:36:55+00:27:16
165th

1325

Mark WightmanM149thSEN94th01:36:5201:36:59+00:27:21
166th

1463

James NeillM150thSEN95th01:35:5801:37:03+00:26:27
167th

681

Kev IvesonM151stSEN96th01:37:0201:37:07+00:27:31
168th

1388

David MacgillivrayM152ndV5011thDH Runners01:36:5801:37:08+00:27:27
169th

423

Raymond FlanaganM153rdSEN97thVegan Runners UK01:36:3101:37:09+00:27:00
170th

898

Tony MillsM154thV5012thDH Runners01:37:0001:37:12+00:27:29
171st

244

Tanya CoatesF16thSEN9th01:36:5301:37:13+00:27:22
172nd

409

Pete FerrisM155thSEN98th01:36:2601:37:16+00:26:55
173rd

55

Simon BarwickM156thV4517th01:36:2701:37:30+00:26:56
174th

1067

Mark RutherfordM157thV4030thKeswick AC01:37:2101:37:32+00:27:50
175th

319

Sarah DentF17thSEN10th01:37:2201:37:36+00:27:51
176th

643

Ally Howard-carterM158thSEN99th01:37:3101:37:39+00:28:00
177th

571

Toby HarlingM159thSEN100th01:36:4501:37:40+00:27:14
178th

747

John KirkbrideM160thV5013th01:37:4101:37:46+00:28:10
179th

1439

Paul McconnellM161stSEN101st01:37:1001:37:46+00:27:39
180th

158

David BuffhamM162ndV5014thPonteland Runners01:37:3901:37:47+00:28:08
181st

1005

Richard PotterM163rdSEN102nd01:37:0801:37:51+00:27:37
182nd

278

Steve CosgroveM164thV4518th01:37:4901:37:52+00:28:18
183rd

1449

Warren MatthewsM165thV4031st01:37:5501:38:00+00:28:24
184th

1153

Richard StablesM166thSEN103rd01:37:0901:38:01+00:27:38
185th

1488

Ryan HutchinsonM167thSEN104th01:37:1001:38:01+00:27:39
186th

1041

David RobertsM168thV5015thBlyth Rc01:37:4701:38:03+00:28:16
187th

575

Baz HarperM169thSEN105thCarlisle Tri Club01:34:3401:38:05+00:25:03
188th

1495

Stephen CampbellM170thV4032nd01:37:4101:38:05+00:28:10
189th

289

Andrew CrammanM171stSEN106th01:36:1701:38:10+00:26:46
190th

499

Rael GrahamM172ndSEN107th01:37:0801:38:12+00:27:37
191st

1492

Wayne MurrayM173rdV4033rd01:37:4201:38:22+00:28:11
192nd

1027

Paul ReayM174thSEN108th01:37:0601:38:29+00:27:35
193rd

1417

Carolyn MillicanF18thSEN11th01:38:2701:38:34+00:28:56
194th

1277

Debbie WalkerF19thV405thDerwent athletics club01:37:4901:38:36+00:28:18
195th

858

Ash MccutcheonM175thSEN109th01:38:2901:38:38+00:28:58
196th

948

Dan NicholsonM176thSEN110th01:34:1301:38:39+00:24:42
197th

246

Mollie CockayneF20thSEN12th01:35:5401:38:39+00:26:23
198th

1354

Zoe WinterF21stSEN13th01:36:4801:38:47+00:27:17
199th

1522

Craig BellM177thSEN111st01:36:5601:38:55+00:27:25
200th

1178

Michael StoreyM178thSEN112ndDH Runners01:38:5201:39:02+00:29:21
201st

704

Daniel JephcottM179thSEN113rdHARLOW RUNNING CLUB01:37:1901:39:04+00:27:48
202nd

761

Steve LarkingM180thSEN114th01:37:3401:39:06+00:28:03
203rd

190

James Cameron-mcintoshM181stSEN115th01:38:5901:39:07+00:29:28
204th

39

Adam BairdM182ndV4034th01:38:2401:39:09+00:28:53
205th

1168

Jonathon StewartM183rdSEN116th01:37:4601:39:10+00:28:15
206th

1179

Stuart StoreyM184thSEN117th01:38:3401:39:14+00:29:03
207th

186

Claire CalverleyF22ndV406thBLYTH RUNNING CLUB01:39:0001:39:16+00:29:29
208th

1390

Andrew SumnerM185thV4519th01:38:5401:39:17+00:29:23
209th

1274

Mark WalkerM186thV4520th01:38:2301:39:22+00:28:52
210th

1266

Emma ValumsF23rdSEN14th01:37:1201:39:25+00:27:41
211st

636

Sam HorneM187thSEN118th01:36:5001:39:25+00:27:19
212nd

1276

Peter WalkerM188thSEN119th01:38:1801:39:26+00:28:47
213rd

887

Philip MeloyM189thV4035thCUMBERLAND AC01:37:5301:39:26+00:28:22
214th

556

ERRICK HannahM190thV5016thCUMBERLAND AC01:37:4701:39:27+00:28:16
215th

42

Andy BakerM191stV4521stDH Runners01:39:1901:39:31+00:29:48
216th

1339

Jonathan WillsM192ndSEN120th01:37:3301:39:39+00:28:02
217th

1434

Gareth LeeM193rdSEN121st01:36:0701:39:44+00:26:36
218th

1302

Elizabeth WatsonF24thSEN15thDerwent Ac01:38:5901:39:47+00:29:28
219th

1182

Ian StraffordM194thV4522nd01:37:1601:39:49+00:27:45
220th

1010

Stuart PriestleyM195thSEN122nd01:37:4001:39:54+00:28:09
221st

250

Cecilia ColeF25thSEN16thMANCHESTER HARRIERS01:37:1301:39:56+00:27:42
222nd

820

Jonathan MarshallM196thV4036thWigton Road Runners01:38:4401:40:00+00:29:13
223rd

592

Brian HazlewoodM197thV4037thDH Runners01:39:5401:40:06+00:30:23
224th

314

Carl DeaneM198thV4523rdDH Runners01:40:0001:40:11+00:30:29
225th

1401

Richard DouglasM199thV4038th01:40:0501:40:11+00:30:34
226th

386

John EvansM200thV4524th01:38:2201:40:13+00:28:51
227th

1309

Cameron WestmorlandM201stSEN123rd01:39:2701:40:18+00:29:56
228th

294

Jamie CrossanM202ndSEN124th01:39:4601:40:23+00:30:15
229th

1247

Gabriella TothF26thSEN17th01:40:0401:40:25+00:30:33
230th

1491

John BarnesM203rdSEN125th01:40:1901:40:29+00:30:48
231st

473

Andrew GlencrossM204thV4525thDarlington H&AC01:40:0201:40:30+00:30:31
232nd

565

Stephen HardingM205thSEN126th01:37:4501:40:35+00:28:14
233rd

1273

Ben WalkerM206thSEN127th01:38:3601:40:39+00:29:05
234th

3

Sarah AgnewF27thSEN18th01:38:4901:40:39+00:29:18
235th

47

Mally BarclayM207thV4039thWigton Road Runners01:37:3801:40:43+00:28:07
236th

1320

Lewis WhiteheadM208thSEN128th01:37:2001:40:47+00:27:49
237th

124

Steven BraggM209thSEN129th01:38:4801:40:57+00:29:17
238th

102

Carl BlackburnM210thSEN130th01:39:5101:40:57+00:30:20
239th

878

Simon McmillanM211stSEN131st01:39:5101:40:57+00:30:20
240th

661

Scott HyndmanM212ndSEN132nd01:37:2901:40:57+00:27:58
241st

224

Dave CharltonM213rdSEN133rd01:37:4801:40:57+00:28:17
242nd

99

Kate BlackF28thV407thJesmond Joggers Running Club01:40:4201:40:57+00:31:11
243rd

1290

Russell WarhurstM214thV5017th01:40:4201:40:59+00:31:11
244th

558

J HannahM215thV5018th01:40:3301:41:02+00:31:02
245th

754

Chris KnoxM216thV5019thDH Runners01:38:4401:41:05+00:29:13
246th

1053

Krista RodgersF29thSEN19th01:39:4201:41:10+00:30:11
247th

1242

Christopher TolleyM217thSEN134th01:40:1301:41:13+00:30:42
248th

138

Tom BrocklebankM218thSEN135th01:40:4501:41:17+00:31:14
249th

812

Paul MakarM219thSEN136th01:37:0101:41:27+00:27:30
250th

951

Mike NorrisM220thV5020th01:40:4501:41:30+00:31:14
251st

889

Andreas MichaelM221stV4526th01:41:1101:41:35+00:31:40
252nd

570

Alan HaresnapeM222ndV4527th01:41:3401:41:43+00:32:03
253rd

739

David KiddellM223rdV5021st01:41:2001:41:44+00:31:49
254th

733

Roslyn KelseyF30thSEN20thDurham Fell Runners01:41:2301:41:45+00:31:52
255th

1012

Dawn PritchardF31stV408thTRI-LAKELAND01:41:3201:41:50+00:32:01
256th

1381

Matt BeggM224thSEN137thDH Runners01:41:4801:41:58+00:32:17
257th

283

Scott CouttsM225thSEN138th01:38:3501:42:01+00:29:04
258th

361

Alastair DuncanM226thSEN139th01:41:2901:42:31+00:31:58
259th

1437

Susan FawkesF32ndSEN21stDh901:42:2601:42:33+00:32:55
260th

1240

Lee TodhunterM227thSEN140thWIGTON ROADRUNNERS01:40:5501:42:35+00:31:24
261st

54

Calum Barton BartonM228thSEN141st01:42:0301:42:36+00:32:32
262nd

949

Keith NimbleyM229thSEN142nd01:41:0101:42:37+00:31:30
263rd

1094

Joanne SedgwickF33rdSEN22nd01:40:5401:42:41+00:31:23
264th

1331

Lynne WilliamsF34thSEN23rd01:42:1701:42:59+00:32:46
265th

486

Esther Goodwin BrownF35thSEN24th01:42:1701:43:03+00:32:46
266th

1248

Matt TowersM230thSEN143rd01:40:4301:43:06+00:31:12
267th

1514

Paul MackenzieM231stV4040th01:41:3901:43:08+00:32:08
268th

252

Natasha CollinsF36thSEN25th01:42:3601:43:10+00:33:05
269th

482

Andrew GloverM232ndV4041st01:40:0701:43:18+00:30:36
270th

983

Jonathan PattinsonM233rdSEN144th01:41:4201:43:22+00:32:11
271st

412

Kelly FieldenF37thSEN26th01:42:5101:43:35+00:33:20
272nd

491

Chris GrahamM234thSEN145th01:42:0101:43:37+00:32:30
273rd

1433

Georgie LowryF38thSEN27th01:41:2501:43:38+00:31:54
274th

1082

David ScattergoodM235thV4528th01:40:4601:43:39+00:31:15
275th

96

David BillingtonM236thV4042nd01:41:1201:43:42+00:31:41
276th

1485

Richard WilliamsM237thV4043rdCUMBERLAND AC01:42:0701:43:45+00:32:36
277th

947

Daniel NicholsonM238thSEN146th01:41:2901:43:52+00:31:58
278th

1096

Michael SellarsM239thV4529th01:43:4801:43:58+00:34:17
279th

104

Stephen BlackwellM240thV4044th01:42:4701:43:58+00:33:16
280th

340

William DoidgeM241stV601stLow Fell R C01:43:3201:44:00+00:34:01
281st

1424

Garry PattersonM242ndV4530th01:43:3401:44:00+00:34:03
282nd

1102

Philip SharplesM243rdSEN147th01:43:0401:44:02+00:33:33
283rd

202

David CarrierM244thV5022nd01:43:3301:44:05+00:34:02
284th

534

Pete GunnM245thSEN148th01:43:4301:44:06+00:34:12
285th

778

Cezary LewuchaM246thSEN149th01:41:3001:44:15+00:31:59
286th

1099

Stevie SharpF39thSEN28th01:44:1201:44:24+00:34:41
287th

330

PAUL DobsonM247thV5023rd01:40:2501:44:28+00:30:54
288th

1365

Colin WoodhouseM248thSEN150th01:44:0701:44:31+00:34:36
289th

1427

Rachel BuchananF40thSEN29th01:44:1801:44:33+00:34:47
290th

639

Wayne HorsleyM249thSEN151st01:41:5001:44:33+00:32:19
291st

40

James BakerM250thSEN152nd01:40:5301:44:36+00:31:22
292nd

1255

Craig TumeltyM251stV4045th01:41:4401:44:37+00:32:13
293rd

402

Colin FellM252ndV5024thnorthern fell running club01:44:1701:44:38+00:34:46
294th

321

Robbie DenwoodM253rdSEN153rd01:43:1501:44:40+00:33:44
295th

345

Craig DoranM254thSEN154th01:41:1001:44:41+00:31:39
296th

1315

Jack WhiteM255thSEN155th01:42:2501:44:42+00:32:54
297th

1229

Mark ThornwaiteM256thSEN156th01:44:4501:44:50+00:35:14
298th

738

Ross KerrM257thSEN157th01:44:2601:44:51+00:34:55
299th

1380

Anna ThompsonF41stSEN30th01:42:5601:44:51+00:33:25
300th

1208

Steven TaylorM258thSEN158th01:43:4901:44:51+00:34:18
301st

1421

Peter ForsterM259thV5025th01:43:0701:44:55+00:33:36
302nd

755

William LaidlawM260thV4046th01:42:1601:44:55+00:32:45
303rd

91

Craig BettonM261stV4047th01:43:4501:45:02+00:34:14
304th

1014

Stuart PyneM262ndSEN159thCUMBERLAND AC01:44:2201:45:03+00:34:51
305th

1349

Nick WilsonM263rdV5026thTynedale Harriers01:44:4501:45:05+00:35:14
306th

1506

Siobonne BrewsterF42ndV409th01:44:5501:45:09+00:35:24
307th

433

Michael FordyceM264thV5027th01:44:1001:45:14+00:34:39
308th

1196

Andrew SweetmanM265thV5028th01:45:0301:45:20+00:35:32
309th

968

Tracey OwenF43rdSEN31stCUMBERLAND AC01:43:2801:45:21+00:33:57
310th

125

Daniel BraithwaiteM266thV4048th01:44:4001:45:22+00:35:09
311st

817

Andrew MappM267thSEN160th01:40:5601:45:24+00:31:25
312nd

1389

Andrew TurnbullM268thSEN161st01:42:3101:45:27+00:33:00
313rd

25

Lee AshleyM269thV4049th01:44:0401:45:28+00:34:33
314th

85

Joshua BensonM270thSEN162nd01:42:2101:45:29+00:32:50
315th

540

Sam HairF44thSEN32nd01:45:2201:45:31+00:35:51
316th

1477

Leanne DosswellF45thSEN33rd01:45:0201:45:34+00:35:31
317th

682

David IvinsonM271stSEN163rd01:44:2001:45:41+00:34:49
318th

201

Matthew CarrickM272ndSEN164th01:45:4401:45:48+00:36:13
319th

375

Neil ElsenderM273rdV5029th01:45:4501:45:49+00:36:14
320th

1523

Leane NorrisF46thSEN34th01:45:1701:45:49+00:35:46
321st

1258

Charlie TurnbullF47thSEN35th01:45:3001:45:52+00:35:59
322nd

795

Alex LockwoodM274thV4050thTYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS01:43:5101:45:54+00:34:20
323rd

1270

Josh WaiteM275thV5030th01:45:4801:45:57+00:36:17
324th

912

Peter MorleyM276thV4531st01:43:3201:45:58+00:34:01
325th

1496

James GrinbergsM277thSEN165th01:43:1501:45:59+00:33:44
326th

263

Edward ConnerM278thV4051st01:44:5301:46:06+00:35:22
327th

64

Finley Becks-phelpsM279thSEN166th01:45:0701:46:06+00:35:36
328th

1299

Greg WatsonM280thSEN167th01:45:4101:46:07+00:36:10
329th

868

John McgibbonM281stV5031st01:42:5701:46:16+00:33:26
330th

153

Eleanor BuckF48thSEN36thQueen Park Harriers01:44:4501:46:19+00:35:14
331st

952

Dave NotmanM282ndSEN168th01:44:0701:46:26+00:34:36
332nd

1370

Chris WrightM283rdV5032nd01:46:1101:46:30+00:36:40
333rd

1448

Catherine BallardF49thSEN37thST BEES TRIERS01:43:1501:46:32+00:33:44
334th

1190

Mike StubbsM284thSEN169th01:45:1601:46:40+00:35:45
335th

687

David JacksonM285thSEN170th01:45:4001:46:41+00:36:09
336th

1126

Richard SlackM286thV5033rdClaremont Road Runners01:46:2201:46:48+00:36:51
337th

987

Brian PearceM287thV4052nd01:46:4001:46:50+00:37:09
338th

1198

Steven SwinglehurstM288thSEN171st01:43:5701:46:50+00:34:26
339th

853

Kyle MccleanM289thSEN172nd01:44:2701:46:50+00:34:56
340th

1516

Tony RutherfordM290thSEN173rd01:44:2601:46:52+00:34:55
341st

360

Michael DunbobbinM291stV4532nd01:45:5201:46:54+00:36:21
342nd

765

Alex LaveryM292ndSEN174th01:44:3801:46:57+00:35:07
343rd

955

Stephen NugentM293rdSEN175th01:45:2101:47:02+00:35:50
344th

95

Rosie BillettF50thSEN38th01:43:4001:47:03+00:34:09
345th

129

Stuart BrassM294thSEN176th01:44:0701:47:06+00:34:36
346th

1300

Michael WatsonM295thV4533rd01:45:2801:47:07+00:35:57
347th

215

Mark ChandlerM296thSEN177th01:45:1201:47:13+00:35:41
348th

574

Craig HarperM297thSEN178th01:43:4601:47:17+00:34:15
349th

147

Louise BrownF51stSEN39th01:45:0401:47:19+00:35:33
350th

61

Duncan BeattieM298thV5034th01:47:0401:47:21+00:37:33
351st

120

Claire BradleyF52ndV4010th01:44:0801:47:30+00:34:37
352nd

698

Neil JamiesonM299thV602nd01:47:2601:47:31+00:37:55
353rd

835

Graeme MastertonM300thV4534th01:43:2401:47:36+00:33:53
354th

1410

Tobias BarthelmesM301stSEN179th01:47:1601:47:39+00:37:45
355th

325

Tim DiggleM302ndSEN180th01:45:0001:47:41+00:35:29
356th

1329

Jermaine WillanF53rdV454thWest Hull Ladies01:47:0101:47:47+00:37:30
357th

437

Mike FosterM303rdV5035th01:47:2601:47:49+00:37:55
358th

444

Gary FrearsonM304thV4053rd01:46:5501:47:49+00:37:24
359th

381

Duncan EvansM305thV4535th01:43:3201:47:50+00:34:01
360th

1254

Steven TubmanM306thSEN181st01:45:1301:47:52+00:35:42
361st

1055

Bill RogersM307thV5036th01:47:3201:47:52+00:38:01
362nd

383

Caroline EvansF54thSEN40thDH Runners01:47:4301:47:52+00:38:12
363rd

697

Lee JamiesonM308thV4054th01:45:3101:47:56+00:36:00
364th

1036

Pat RichardsonF55thV501st01:46:3201:47:57+00:37:01
365th

18

Beverley ArmstrongF56thV4011th01:47:4901:48:00+00:38:18
366th

33

Paul Attwood AttwoodM309thV5037th01:47:5201:48:12+00:38:21
367th

839

Adam MattinsonM310thSEN182nd01:44:4801:48:14+00:35:17
368th

823

Alex MarshallM311stSEN183rdNorthern Front Runners01:46:0701:48:17+00:36:36
369th

132

Sarah BrennandF57thSEN41st01:46:1501:48:19+00:36:44
370th

251

Mark CollierM312ndSEN184th01:45:3501:48:26+00:36:04
371st

173

Mark ButlerM313rdSEN185th01:44:5801:48:30+00:35:27
372nd

464

Mark GibsonM314thV4536th01:45:5901:48:32+00:36:28
373rd

828

Lisa MartinF58thSEN42ndDerwent Ac01:47:4501:48:33+00:38:14
374th

1121

Julie SimpsonF59thV455th01:46:5801:48:36+00:37:27
375th

271

Christopher CookM315thSEN186th01:44:1301:48:38+00:34:42
376th

312

Nick DawsonM316thSEN187th01:45:3901:48:39+00:36:08
377th

893

Jaroslaw MigawaM317thV4055th01:48:2501:48:39+00:38:54
378th

527

Jo GruchyF60thSEN43rd01:48:2001:48:41+00:38:49
379th

1468

David TuckM318thV4537th01:47:4801:48:46+00:38:17
380th

1137

Richard SmithM319thV4538th01:46:4501:48:49+00:37:14
381st

881

Georgie McrobertsF61stSEN44th01:48:1101:48:50+00:38:40
382nd

353

Alison DowneyF62ndV456thDunblane Runners01:48:3901:48:51+00:39:08
383rd

974

Ewan ParishM320thSEN188th01:48:1201:48:52+00:38:41
384th

1440

Scott TaylorM321stV4056th01:48:3901:48:56+00:39:08
385th

1197

Andrew SwiftM322ndSEN189th01:48:0601:48:56+00:38:35
386th

766

Colin Le VoiM323rdSEN190th01:48:2601:48:57+00:38:55
387th

1220

Paul ThompsonM324thV603rd01:48:0501:48:57+00:38:34
388th

212

Pavol CecotkaM325thSEN191st01:47:1001:48:59+00:37:39
389th

1046

Kevin RobinsonM326thV4539th01:47:4701:49:03+00:38:16
390th

1423

Lynn HutchinsonF63rdV457th01:48:3701:49:06+00:39:06
391st

298

John CunninghamM327thV4540thCUMBERLAND AC01:46:3801:49:09+00:37:07
392nd

318

Colin DenovellisM328thSEN192nd01:44:4201:49:09+00:35:11
393rd

70

Matthew BellM329thSEN193rd01:49:0901:49:15+00:39:38
394th

1366

John WooldridgeM330thV604th01:48:0501:49:17+00:38:34
395th

939

Andy NelsonM331stV5038thDerwent Ac01:48:2201:49:22+00:38:51
396th

685

Martin JackM332ndSEN194th01:47:2601:49:24+00:37:55
397th

546

Antoni HallM333rdSEN195th01:48:0601:49:25+00:38:35
398th

1342

Jonathan WilsonM334thSEN196th01:47:1101:49:28+00:37:40
399th

668

Mathew IrelandM335thSEN197th01:48:3901:49:32+00:39:08
400th

714

Norman JohnstoneM336thV4541st01:48:2801:49:39+00:38:57
401st

1047

Kane RobinsonM337thV4057th01:46:4401:49:42+00:37:13
402nd

1322

Chris WhittleM338thSEN198th01:49:3001:49:45+00:39:59
403rd

475

Ian GlencrossM339thV5039th01:47:2401:49:46+00:37:53
404th

1009

Michael PriceM340thSEN199th01:45:4601:49:50+00:36:15
405th

1438

Rebecca FosterF64thSEN45thBorder Reiver Runners01:49:2401:49:51+00:39:53
406th

1044

Chris RobinsonM341stV5040th01:49:3101:49:51+00:40:00
407th

119

Gary BraddockM342ndV5041st01:49:3201:49:51+00:40:01
408th

1245

Sarah TomlinsonF65thV4012th01:48:5101:49:53+00:39:20
409th

632

Adam HornbyM343rdSEN200th01:49:5401:49:54+00:40:23
410th

307

Dominic DavisM344thSEN201stDerwent Ac01:48:5201:49:56+00:39:21
411st

52

Dan BarnesM345thV4058th01:47:0401:49:56+00:37:33
412nd

16

Paul ArmstrongM346thSEN202nd01:48:5601:49:56+00:39:25
413rd

1146

Gavin SpenceM347thSEN203rd01:47:3001:49:57+00:37:59
414th

626

Matthew HollidayM348thV5042ndDH Runners01:47:4101:50:00+00:38:10
415th

1510

Stuart GrivenM349thSEN204th01:49:4501:50:05+00:40:14
416th

1280

Claire WallaceF66thSEN46th01:49:4001:50:07+00:40:09
417th

807

Thomas MacgregorM350thSEN205th01:47:5901:50:11+00:38:28
418th

358

Chris DuckworthM351stSEN206th01:49:4601:50:11+00:40:15
419th

393

Stephen FarragherM352ndV4542nd01:48:3601:50:12+00:39:05
420th

526

Dominic GroveM353rdSEN207th01:50:0601:50:16+00:40:35
421st

234

David ClarkeM354thV4059th01:49:4201:50:20+00:40:11
422nd

1312

Ted WhileM355thSEN208th01:47:5801:50:24+00:38:27
423rd

1199

Ben SwinsonM356thSEN209th01:50:0501:50:25+00:40:34
424th

552

Darren HaneyM357thV4543rd01:49:5901:50:29+00:40:28
425th

1350

Michael WilsonM358thV4060th01:47:5401:50:35+00:38:23
426th

328

Steve DobieM359thV4544th01:48:4501:50:35+00:39:14
427th

1512

Niocola PaxonF67thSEN47thKeswick AC01:49:2401:50:39+00:39:53
428th

588

Helen HaydenF68thSEN48th01:48:1601:50:41+00:38:45
429th

740

Julia KingF69thV601stEden Runners01:49:1701:50:41+00:39:46
430th

598

Bruce HelmeM360thSEN210th01:50:2801:50:41+00:40:57
431st

240

Allen ClementM361stV5043rd01:47:4501:50:43+00:38:14
432nd

1008

Samantha PrattF70thSEN49th01:48:3701:50:43+00:39:06
433rd

19

Martin ArmstrongM362ndSEN211st01:47:3401:50:54+00:38:03
434th

100

Martyn BlackM363rdV4061st01:48:2101:51:06+00:38:50
435th

1443

Carmel BonesF71stV458thCarlisle Tri Club01:49:0601:51:07+00:39:35
436th

603

Richard HenryM364thSEN212ndDH Runners01:50:5601:51:08+00:41:25
437th

1177

Natalie StoreyF72ndSEN50thDH Runners01:51:0601:51:13+00:41:35
438th

1328

Molly WilkinsonF73rdSEN51st01:50:3601:51:29+00:41:05
439th

1419

Craig WallaceM365thSEN213rd01:48:4401:51:34+00:39:13
440th

1106

Paul ShawcrossM366thV4545th01:49:5401:51:41+00:40:23
441st

259

Claire ColvinF74thSEN52nd01:50:0101:51:42+00:40:30
442nd

1469

Raymond StephensonM367thV5044th01:50:4401:51:43+00:41:13
443rd

254

Robert CollinsM368thSEN214th01:51:1401:51:52+00:41:43
444th

279

Craig CostineM369thSEN215th01:51:1601:51:52+00:41:45
445th

1170

William StobbartM370thSEN216th01:51:4501:51:53+00:42:14
446th

1316

Sarah WhiteF75thSEN53rd01:51:4001:51:58+00:42:09
447th

86

Laura BensonF76thSEN54th01:49:3201:51:59+00:40:01
448th

1172

Peter StockdaleM371stV4062nd01:48:3401:52:04+00:39:03
449th

1214

Vicki TempleF77thSEN55th01:51:4301:52:04+00:42:12
450th

735

Catherine KenningF78thSEN56th01:50:2001:52:07+00:40:49
451st

1058

Nick RoseM372ndV4546th01:51:5601:52:08+00:42:25
452nd

468

Daniel GillM373rdV4063rdDH Runners01:51:5601:52:08+00:42:25
453rd

154

John BuckM374thV5045th01:50:4601:52:16+00:41:15
454th

785

Richard LittM375thSEN217th01:51:4901:52:18+00:42:18
455th

272

Graeme CookM376thV4064th01:52:1801:52:18+00:42:47
456th

1275

Chris WalkerM377thV4065th01:50:1201:52:19+00:40:41
457th

1524

Richard WilsonM378thV5046th01:47:5101:52:19+00:38:20
458th

127

Kerry BraithwaiteF79thV4013th01:51:4201:52:20+00:42:11
459th

547

Mark Geoffrey HallM379thV4547th01:49:3301:52:25+00:40:02
460th

719

Elliot JonesM380thV4066th01:50:2201:52:26+00:40:51
461st

1455

David WilsonM381stV4067th01:52:1101:52:29+00:42:40
462nd

1155

Kate StarkF80thSEN57th01:50:5401:52:31+00:41:23
463rd

10

Christopher AmblerM382ndV4068th01:50:3501:52:31+00:41:04
464th

1335

Rachel WilliamsF81stSEN58th01:52:0101:52:31+00:42:30
465th

1271

Peter WalfordM383rdSEN218th01:48:5701:52:31+00:39:26
466th

277

Brian CorkhillM384thV4548th01:49:3001:52:33+00:39:59
467th

736

Viki KentF82ndSEN59th01:51:5501:52:33+00:42:24
468th

1464

Julie StoreyF83rdV459th01:52:2601:52:34+00:42:55
469th

627

Lee HollidayM385thSEN219th01:49:1301:52:39+00:39:42
470th

869

Clare McglassonF84thSEN60thST BEES TRIERS01:49:3801:52:40+00:40:07
471st

1432

Ryan WordsworthM386thSEN220th01:50:5801:52:40+00:41:27
472nd

76

Gary BellM387thSEN221st01:50:2501:52:45+00:40:54
473rd

45

Wayne BarberM388thV4069th01:49:2401:52:50+00:39:53
474th

1227

Jamie ThomsonM389thSEN222nd01:51:1101:52:51+00:41:40
475th

1091

Steven ScottM390thSEN223rd01:51:1201:52:52+00:41:41
476th

833

Rosie MasonF85thSEN61st01:51:2601:52:54+00:41:55
477th

1263

James TurnerM391stSEN224th01:51:0701:52:55+00:41:36
478th

351

Peter DouthwaiteM392ndV4070th01:50:5001:53:01+00:41:19
479th

452

Paul GardinerM393rdV4071st01:50:5101:53:01+00:41:20
480th

1

Kevin AaamcclintockM394thSEN225th01:51:4801:53:04+00:42:17
481st

1409

Mal Whitelock-wainwrightM395thSEN226th01:51:4901:53:05+00:42:18
482nd

1395

Caroline SalkeldF86thSEN62nd01:51:1201:53:06+00:41:41
483rd

1415

Andrew JeffersonM396thV4549th01:50:0101:53:06+00:40:30
484th

1262

Jack TurnerM397thSEN227th01:50:1101:53:07+00:40:40
485th

50

Craig BarkerM398thSEN228th01:51:4901:53:12+00:42:18
486th

1502

Sally LittleF87thV4510th01:50:2201:53:17+00:40:51
487th

521

Juliet GrievesF88thV502ndKeswick AC01:52:3001:53:19+00:42:59
488th

918

Jane MottramF89thV602ndCumberland Fell Runners01:52:2801:53:20+00:42:57
489th

152

Stuart BuchananM399thV5047thCUMBERLAND AC01:51:2201:53:21+00:41:51
490th

1110

Stephen ShovlinM400thV4072nd01:50:0301:53:22+00:40:32
491st

1049

Jonathan Mark RobinsonM401stSEN229th01:51:2301:53:24+00:41:52
492nd

1140

Craig SouthgateM402ndV4073rd01:53:2601:53:27+00:43:55
493rd

334

Paul DockerayM403rdSEN230th01:51:0201:53:31+00:41:31
494th

1256

Piers TupmanM404thV4550th01:49:1601:53:34+00:39:45
495th

711

Greg JohnstonM405thSEN231st01:50:2701:53:36+00:40:56
496th

1072

Drew SandelandsM406thSEN232nd01:50:4101:53:37+00:41:10
497th

1447

Laura DonoghueF90thSEN63rd01:52:3801:53:41+00:43:07
498th

1033

Dylan RenacM407thSEN233rd01:51:2401:53:43+00:41:53
499th

617

Daniel HobanM408thSEN234th01:51:2501:53:43+00:41:54
500th

799

Marcus LongstaffM409thSEN235th01:52:3701:53:48+00:43:06
501st

759

Matthew LangleyM410thSEN236th01:52:0101:53:49+00:42:30
502nd

1501

Marcus DoddsM411stSEN237th01:52:5501:53:52+00:43:24
503rd

1418

Claire DunlopF91stV4014th01:51:5101:53:53+00:42:20
504th

139

Richard BrookM412ndSEN238th01:50:0601:53:56+00:40:35
505th

710

Richard JohnstonM413rdV4074th01:53:1801:53:58+00:43:47
506th

184

Patrick CallaghanM414thSEN239th01:52:3901:53:58+00:43:08
507th

741

Gareth KinghornM415thSEN240th01:51:2801:54:02+00:41:57
508th

573

Ben HarperM416thSEN241st01:50:3801:54:08+00:41:07
509th

172

Sam ButlerM417thSEN242nd01:51:2901:54:10+00:41:58
510th

1089

Rebecca ScottF92ndSEN64th01:50:5601:54:12+00:41:25
511st

539

Annie HaineF93rdSEN65th01:50:4301:54:16+00:41:12
512nd

1104

Stephanie ShawF94thSEN66th01:54:1201:54:28+00:44:41
513rd

93

Pradeep BhagawanM418thV5048thCarlisle Tri Club01:51:0801:54:29+00:41:37
514th

217

Kate ChapmanF95thV4015th01:52:5401:54:30+00:43:23
515th

827

Joward MartinM419thSEN243rd01:52:1601:54:30+00:42:45
516th

150

Colin BrowneM420thV4075th01:53:0901:54:33+00:43:38
517th

1293

Stephen WarwickM421stV4076th01:53:0701:54:34+00:43:36
518th

135

Craig BristoeM422ndSEN244th01:52:0201:54:40+00:42:31
519th

262

Andy ConleyM423rdV4077th01:53:0601:54:41+00:43:35
520th

1017

Mitchell RalleyM424thSEN245th01:52:3401:54:46+00:43:03
521st

111

Steven BostockM425thV4551st01:52:4701:54:47+00:43:16
522nd

440

Wayne FoxM426thSEN246th01:52:2701:54:48+00:42:56
523rd

866

Karen McgahonF96thV4016th01:54:3501:54:51+00:45:04
524th

1346

Vic WilsonF97thSEN67th01:51:0601:54:57+00:41:35
525th

253

Peter CollinsM427thSEN247th01:54:2201:54:59+00:44:51
526th

1361

Patrick WolstenholmeM428thV4552nd01:51:5801:55:00+00:42:27
527th

794

Stuart LockwoodM429thV4553rd01:51:5701:55:01+00:42:26
528th

829

Claire MasonF98thV503rdBLYTH RUNNING CLUB01:54:0601:55:06+00:44:35
529th

327

Ashley DixonM430thSEN248th01:50:5701:55:08+00:41:26
530th

26

Mark AshtonM431stV4554th01:53:4701:55:11+00:44:16
531st

1076

Charles SatterlyM432ndV4555th01:54:0501:55:14+00:44:34
532nd

1119

Paul SimpsonM433rdSEN249th01:52:2601:55:15+00:42:55
533rd

1234

Sarah TiffenF99thSEN68th01:55:0201:55:17+00:45:31
534th

197

Claire Cannon-parkF100thV4017th01:55:0001:55:18+00:45:29
535th

396

Carole FearonF101stSEN69th01:54:4001:55:19+00:45:09
536th

159

Andrew BuntenM434thV605th01:54:1601:55:21+00:44:45
537th

370

John EldredM435thV5049th01:54:5901:55:21+00:45:28
538th

1039

Rachael RidleyF102ndV4018th01:55:2001:55:24+00:45:49
539th

830

Hannah MasonF103rdSEN70th01:54:4201:55:35+00:45:11
540th

140

Tony BrookeM436thV4556th01:53:1701:55:46+00:43:46
541st

826

Daniel MartinM437thSEN250th01:53:4801:55:47+00:44:17
542nd

864

Carolina McfadyenF104thV4511th01:54:5201:55:49+00:45:21
543rd

496

David GrahamM438thSEN251st01:54:0801:55:53+00:44:37
544th

611

Mary HewsonF105thV4512th01:55:3601:55:58+00:46:05
545th

1498

Camilla JamesF106thSEN71stLittle Boddow Ridge01:54:1901:56:11+00:44:48
546th

219

Lee ChapmanM439thSEN252nd01:54:0301:56:12+00:44:32
547th

1222

Julie ThompsonF107thSEN72nd01:54:2701:56:17+00:44:56
548th

992

Steven PilmerM440thSEN253rd01:54:1901:56:20+00:44:48
549th

1479

Peter WalkerM441stSEN254th01:54:1401:56:21+00:44:43
550th

142

Chris BroomeM442ndSEN255th01:53:5001:56:26+00:44:19
551st

169

Kevin BushM443rdV5050th01:56:1901:56:30+00:46:48
552nd

1425

Nicola LeeF108thSEN73rd01:53:4401:56:32+00:44:13
553rd

1338

Raymond WilliamsonM444thV606th01:54:5301:56:38+00:45:22
554th

315

Sian DempsterF109thSEN74thCUMBERLAND AC01:54:0801:56:40+00:44:37
555th

831

Dee MasonF110thV4019thHowgill Harriers01:54:5201:56:40+00:45:21
556th

194

Colin CampbellM445thV5051st01:56:2801:56:43+00:46:57
557th

977

Craig ParkinsonM446thV5052nd01:56:1801:56:46+00:46:47
558th

802

Rebecca LyonF111stSEN75th01:52:1901:56:47+00:42:48
559th

801

Christopher LundM447thV4078th01:55:0701:56:55+00:45:36
560th

991

Kevin PennyM448thV5053rd01:53:1501:56:57+00:43:44
561st

284

Michael CowinM449thSEN256th01:53:2001:56:58+00:43:49
562nd

97

Jack BinsteadM450thSEN257th01:55:2001:56:59+00:45:49
563rd

1115

Christine SimcockF112ndSEN76thBLENGDALE RUNNERS AC01:53:3201:57:02+00:44:01
564th

602

Emma HennessyF113rdSEN77th01:53:4501:57:02+00:44:14
565th

1279

Lesley WallaceF114thV4513thWomen On The Run01:55:3801:57:04+00:46:07
566th

309

Lynsey DawsonF115thSEN78th01:53:2701:57:10+00:43:56
567th

292

Steve CromwellM451stV4557th01:56:3101:57:12+00:47:00
568th

1520

Daniel BennetM452ndSEN258th01:54:4801:57:16+00:45:17
569th

116

Vicki BoydF116thV4020th01:55:4601:57:16+00:46:15
570th

865

Brandon McfarlaneM453rdSEN259th01:53:4601:57:21+00:44:15
571st

1261

Callum TurnerM454thSEN260th01:57:2701:57:33+00:47:56
572nd

236

Georgina ClarkeF117thSEN79th01:55:0401:57:38+00:45:33
573rd

1130

Michael SmillieM455thV4079th01:54:4601:57:43+00:45:15
574th

1296

Marjorie WatsonF118thV4514th01:55:4501:57:46+00:46:14
575th

511

Zoe GrayF119thSEN80th01:55:0501:57:50+00:45:34
576th

665

Kristina IngledewF120thSEN81st01:55:0501:57:50+00:45:34
577th

73

Steven BellM456thV4080th01:54:3301:57:52+00:45:02
578th

772

Peter Francis LeechM457thV607thBorder Harriers01:56:3901:57:53+00:47:08
579th

453

Helen GardnerF121stSEN82nd01:56:0501:57:53+00:46:34
580th

1181

Stephen StrachanM458thV5054th01:56:5801:57:55+00:47:27
581st

542

Patrick HallM459thV4081st01:57:1201:57:56+00:47:41
582nd

1429

James JohnstoneM460thV608th01:54:5201:57:56+00:45:21
583rd

1511

Laura JeffersonF122ndSEN83rd01:54:5501:58:05+00:45:24
584th

1087

Jonathan ScottM461stSEN261st01:57:5901:58:06+00:48:28
585th

456

Catherine GashF123rdV4021st01:58:0001:58:08+00:48:29
586th

189

Matthew CameronM462ndSEN262nd01:56:2401:58:09+00:46:53
587th

1061

Emma RowntreeF124thSEN84th01:55:3901:58:11+00:46:08
588th

921

Alister MunroM463rdV4558th01:55:0501:58:11+00:45:34
589th

634

David HorneM464thV5055thNrhYorksire Polic AC01:57:3601:58:13+00:48:05
590th

1321

Lucinda WhiteleyF125thSEN85th01:56:1501:58:14+00:46:44
591st

480

Roy GlendinningM465thV4559th01:57:1901:58:24+00:47:48
592nd

783

Ellie LingF126thSEN86th01:56:2301:58:26+00:46:52
593rd

485

Sarah ChoudriF127thV504thCUMBERLAND AC01:56:1201:58:29+00:46:41
594th

1183

Alison StraffordF128thV4515thST BEES TRIERS01:55:5701:58:29+00:46:26
595th

1301

Barbara WatsonF129thV4022nd01:54:5601:58:31+00:45:25
596th

1217

David ThomasM466thSEN263rd01:58:3501:58:35+00:49:04
597th

1216

Wendy ThomasF130thV505th01:58:3101:58:35+00:49:00
598th

144

Sarah BrownF131stV4023rd01:55:1201:58:36+00:45:41
599th

2008

Caldew School Relay 1U2ndRELAY2ndCaldew School Relay Team 101:55:5101:58:40+00:46:20
600th

12

MONICA AndersonF132ndV4516thFalkirk Victoria Harrirrs01:58:3301:58:42+00:49:02
601st

415

MALCOLM FinlaysonM467thV4560thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:58:3501:58:43+00:49:04
602nd

1143

Sue SowerbyF133rdV4517thCUMBERLAND AC01:56:2101:58:53+00:46:50
603rd

1341

Matthew WilsonM468thV4082nd01:56:4101:58:58+00:47:10
604th

56

Gary BarwiseM469thSEN264th01:55:3801:59:03+00:46:07
605th

1445

Ronald MurrayM470thV5056th01:56:2601:59:04+00:46:55
606th

1337

Alyson WilliamsonF134thV506thDarlington Harriers01:58:3101:59:04+00:49:00
607th

203

Nigel CarriganM471stV4083rdDarlington Harriers & AC01:58:3101:59:05+00:49:00
608th

1032

Claire ReidF135thV4024th01:58:4301:59:08+00:49:12
609th

726

Samantha KaneF136thSEN87th01:57:4101:59:21+00:48:10
610th

300

Julie DaleF137thV507th01:56:5601:59:24+00:47:25
611st

1134

Ian SmithM472ndV4561st01:58:5601:59:25+00:49:25
612nd

451

John GallowayM473rdV5057th01:56:5001:59:31+00:47:19
613rd

401

Andrea FellF138thV4025thCUMBERLAND AC01:56:0401:59:36+00:46:33
614th

1467

Stuart MattressM474thSEN265th01:58:3701:59:37+00:49:06
615th

421

Suzy FittonF139thSEN88th01:58:4401:59:38+00:49:13
616th

1175

Anna Stopinska-lewuchaF140thSEN89th01:56:5801:59:41+00:47:27
617th

336

Martin DoddM475thV4562nd01:58:3201:59:41+00:49:01
618th

613

Tory HillF141stV4518th01:59:2101:59:44+00:49:50
619th

843

Jonathan MayM476thV4084th01:56:1001:59:45+00:46:39
620th

1317

David WhiteM477thSEN266th01:56:1101:59:45+00:46:40
621st

845

Juliet McallisterF142ndSEN90thEden Runners01:58:5301:59:47+00:49:22
622nd

377

Simon ElstonM478thSEN267th01:59:2201:59:47+00:49:51
623rd

928

Fayaz MuzammilM479thSEN268th01:56:1301:59:48+00:46:42
624th

356

Julie DownieF143rdSEN91st01:58:5501:59:49+00:49:24
625th

1054

Alex RoeM480thSEN269th01:57:0001:59:49+00:47:29
626th

642

Craig HoughtonM481stV4563rd01:57:5201:59:52+00:48:21
627th

927

Paul MusgraveM482ndV4564th01:57:2801:59:53+00:47:57
628th

498

Lorna GrahamF144thV4519thDH Runners01:56:4501:59:59+00:47:14
629th

932

Naz Nabi Nasirnabi@hotmail.comM483rdV5058th01:58:1902:00:04+00:48:48
630th

1462

Lisa MurphyF145thSEN92nd01:59:3302:00:07+00:50:02
631st

689

Hannah JacksonF146thSEN93rd01:58:3502:00:12+00:49:04
632nd

80

Marie BennettF147thV4026thHeaton Harriers01:58:5202:00:15+00:49:21
633rd

230

Andrew ChowM484thV5059th01:57:0302:00:19+00:47:32
635th

996

Charlotte PollockF148thSEN94th01:59:5202:00:20+00:50:21
636th

622

Colin HodgsonM486thV5060th01:59:2302:00:21+00:49:52
637th

1453

Ashley-Ryan Morris WilliamsM487thSEN270th01:56:4702:00:23+00:47:16
638th

110

Claire BorradaileF149thSEN95th01:58:5202:00:31+00:49:21
639th

899

Gavin MilneM488thV4566th01:56:4602:00:34+00:47:15
640th

863

Faith MatthewsF150thV4027th01:59:4602:00:35+00:50:15
641st

813

Debbie MallinF151stV4028th01:59:4302:00:44+00:50:12
642nd

303

John DavidsonM489thV5061stTynedale Harriers01:59:5402:00:45+00:50:23
643rd

1426

Alison HickieF152ndSEN96th01:57:5002:00:47+00:48:19
644th

155

Imogen BuckF153rdSEN97th01:59:1902:00:54+00:49:48
645th

1473

Joanne MayF154thV4029th02:00:3602:00:55+00:51:05
646th

512

Fran GrayF155thV4030th01:59:5402:00:56+00:50:23
647th

1233

Ben TickleM490thSEN271st01:59:5202:00:56+00:50:21
648th

1353

Christopher WinspearM491stV5062nd01:59:5302:00:57+00:50:22
649th

348

Karl DouglasM492ndV5063rdDH Runners02:00:4202:00:59+00:51:11
650th

316

Graham DenneyM493rdV5064thTrawden AC02:00:1902:01:09+00:50:48
651st

600

Sarah HendersonF156thSEN98th01:58:2202:01:11+00:48:51
652nd

1243

Neil TombsM494thSEN272nd01:57:0802:01:15+00:47:37
653rd

35

Danielle BageF157thSEN99th01:58:3602:01:16+00:49:05
654th

487

Max Goodwin BrownM495thSEN273rd02:00:3402:01:18+00:51:03
655th

1003

Liz PostillF158thV4031st02:01:0802:01:23+00:51:37
656th

1334

Gary WilliamsM496thV5065th01:57:3802:01:23+00:48:07
657th

1034

Maria RenucciF159thV4520th02:01:1102:01:24+00:51:40
658th

561

Jayne HansonF160thV508th01:59:5202:01:26+00:50:21
659th

1098

Stephanie SharpF161stV4521st01:58:3102:01:32+00:49:00
660th

1129

Nicola SloanF162ndV4032nd02:00:3202:01:38+00:51:01
661st

988

Mark PearsonM497thSEN274th01:57:4102:01:48+00:48:10
662nd

1203

James TaggartM498thSEN275th02:00:4102:01:49+00:51:10
663rd

1294

Paul WasilkowskiM499thV4567th01:59:5402:01:50+00:50:23
664th

37

Anna BaileyF163rdSEN100th01:59:2702:01:50+00:49:56
665th

161

Anne BurbidgeF164thV509th01:59:1602:01:57+00:49:45
666th

683

Craig IvisonM500thSEN276th01:58:4602:01:58+00:49:15
667th

23

Gerry ArmstrongM501stV609th02:00:5302:02:00+00:51:22
668th

1070

Neil RutherfordM502ndSEN277th01:59:1802:02:04+00:49:47
669th

909

Emma MooreF165thSEN101st02:01:1602:02:05+00:51:45
670th

1403

Lynn ClemmittF166thV5010th02:01:4902:02:05+00:52:18
671st

1359

Stefan WiseM503rdSEN278th02:01:1802:02:06+00:51:47
672nd

1519

Karen WylieF167thV5011th01:58:4102:02:28+00:49:10
673rd

693

Amber JacksonF168thSEN102nd01:59:3102:02:35+00:50:00
674th

894

Nathan MillerM504thSEN279th02:00:1002:02:37+00:50:39
675th

1073

Bridget SandersonF169thSEN103rd02:00:2502:02:41+00:50:54
676th

146

Jennifer BrownF170thSEN104th02:00:2402:02:41+00:50:53
677th

663

Kate ImrieF171stSEN105th02:02:4602:02:55+00:53:15
678th

1400

Mark DavidsonM505thV4085th02:00:1202:02:56+00:50:41
679th

1484

Terry NorthM506thV4568th01:58:4302:03:02+00:49:12
680th

1286

Stephen WardM507thV4569th02:00:0602:03:03+00:50:35
681st

48

Christopher BardiniM508thSEN280th01:59:4002:03:09+00:50:09
682nd

742

Michelle KingstonF172ndSEN106th02:02:3602:03:10+00:53:05
683rd

957

Jennifer O'brienF173rdSEN107th02:02:5802:03:16+00:53:27
684th

1264

Rebecca TysonF174thSEN108th02:01:5302:03:19+00:52:22
685th

75

Katherine BellF175thSEN109th02:01:0402:03:25+00:51:33
686th

2016

Marie Milligan (relay)U3rdRELAY3rdMarie Milligan Relay02:02:4602:03:28+00:53:15
687th

963

Graham OsgoodM509thV4570th02:01:0202:03:31+00:51:31
688th

1246

Ian ToomeyM510thV4571st02:00:2302:03:31+00:50:52
689th

29

Wesley AtkinsM511stSEN281stDarlington Harriers02:02:3502:03:38+00:53:04
690th

1257

Adam TupmanM512ndV5066th01:59:2302:03:41+00:49:52
691st

1062

Matthew RuddM513rdSEN282nd01:59:3702:03:42+00:50:06
692nd

1135

Lisa SmithF176thSEN110th01:59:5402:03:46+00:50:23
693rd

414

Heidi_Finlay@live.Co.Uk FinlayF177thSEN111stPonteland Runners01:59:3302:03:55+00:50:02
694th

1377

Richard ZachariasM514thSEN283rd01:59:3302:03:56+00:50:02
695th

5

Jennifer Allan-relphF178thV4033rd02:02:5602:03:58+00:53:25
696th

365

Colin EcclesM515thV4572nd01:59:5202:04:01+00:50:21
697th

267

John CookM516thV4086th02:02:4202:04:01+00:53:11
698th

784

Melanie LingF179thV4522nd02:02:0802:04:11+00:52:37
699th

1107

Jackie ShayF180thV4034th02:03:2502:04:12+00:53:54
700th

1109

Sam ShepherdF181stV4035th02:03:2502:04:12+00:53:54
701st

805

Joseph LytollisM517thV5067th02:03:3302:04:13+00:54:02
702nd

49

Stuart BarkerM518thV6010th02:00:5402:04:18+00:51:23
703rd

669

Emily IronsideF182ndSEN112nd02:01:5702:04:28+00:52:26
704th

1147

Tracy SpenceF183rdSEN113rd02:01:5802:04:29+00:52:27
705th

1521

Heather RaweF184thV4523rdCarlisle Tri Club02:04:1702:04:30+00:54:46
706th

196

Michael CannonM519thSEN284th02:02:0002:04:31+00:52:29
707th

1000

Katie PorteousF185thSEN114th02:01:2002:04:37+00:51:49
708th

1236

Claire TitteringtonF186thSEN115th02:00:0802:04:40+00:50:37
709th

1237

Paul TitteringtonM520thV5068th02:00:1002:04:40+00:50:39
710th

1165

Matthew SterlingM521stSEN285th02:00:1002:04:40+00:50:39
711st

1228

Gordon ThorburnM522ndV5069th02:01:2002:04:48+00:51:49
712nd

851

Michael MccarthyM523rdSEN286th02:03:0902:04:52+00:53:38
713rd

43

David BakerM524thV4087th02:03:3402:04:52+00:54:03
714th

44

Carole BakerM525thV4088th02:03:3302:04:52+00:54:02
715th

368

Sarah Jane EdwardsF187thV4524thCUMBERLAND AC02:01:2502:04:58+00:51:54
716th

1326

Michael WilbyM526thV5070thBarkingroadrunners02:04:3902:05:02+00:55:08
717th

969

Michael OwenM527thSEN287th02:00:5502:05:03+00:51:24
718th

1303

Lynda WattF188thV5012th02:04:0102:05:03+00:54:30
719th

79

Jackie BennettF189thV4036thCUMBERLAND AC02:01:3402:05:24+00:52:03
720th

674

Martin IrvingM528thSEN288th02:01:4802:05:28+00:52:17
721st

1148

Judith SpontonF190thV5013thLow Fell Running Club02:03:2002:05:29+00:53:49
722nd

1120

Bernie SimpsonM529thV4089th02:04:3502:05:30+00:55:04
723rd

1461

James McdougallM530thSEN289th02:04:4102:05:30+00:55:10
724th

1298

Alison WardlowF191stV5014th02:04:3502:05:30+00:55:04
725th

1289

Caroline WatsonF192ndV4525th02:04:3502:05:30+00:55:04
726th

205

Chris CarruthersM531stSEN290th02:03:4502:05:31+00:54:14
727th

2

Jaye AdamsF193rdV4526th02:04:5702:05:47+00:55:26
728th

1486

Neil PontonM532ndV5071st02:02:2802:05:47+00:52:57
729th

907

Fiona MooreF194thV4037thDH Runners02:05:0102:05:50+00:55:30
730th

842

Katie MawsonF195thV5015th02:04:0902:05:54+00:54:38
731st

296

Sophie CummingF196thSEN116th02:02:2702:05:54+00:52:56
732nd

1407

Paul OwenM533rdV5072nd02:02:0202:05:56+00:52:31
733rd

543

Karen HallF197thV4038th02:03:4502:05:57+00:54:14
734th

531

Sarah GrundyF198thV4039thWigton Road Runners02:02:3102:05:58+00:53:00
735th

265

Vanessa ConnorF199thV4040thWigton Road Runners02:02:3202:05:59+00:53:01
736th

1224

John ThompsonM534thV6011thCUMBERLAND AC02:03:4002:05:59+00:54:09
737th

322

Paul DenyerM535thV4573rdST BEES TRIERS02:02:4302:06:00+00:53:12
738th

346

Carol DougalsF200thV5016th02:05:4602:06:03+00:56:15
739th

385

Gary EvansM536thSEN291st02:01:5602:06:05+00:52:25
740th

557

Michelle HannahF201stSEN117th02:04:1102:06:13+00:54:40
741st

654

Elizabeth HumphreysF202ndSEN118th02:03:0602:06:15+00:53:35
742nd

1333

Jamie WilliamsM537thSEN292nd02:02:3602:06:17+00:53:05
743rd

1145

David SpenceM538thV5073rd02:04:0902:06:20+00:54:38
744th

1398

Andrew ColemanM539thV4090th02:02:4202:06:21+00:53:11
745th

238

Sara ClaytonF203rdSEN119th02:02:1702:06:24+00:52:46
746th

1097

Alexandra SharpF204thSEN120thMassey Ferguson02:02:5802:06:25+00:53:27
747th

609

Gary HewerM540thV4574th02:06:0702:06:28+00:56:36
748th

195

Steve CampbellM541stV6012th02:03:5002:06:32+00:54:19
749th

721

Jane JonesF205thSEN121st02:04:3902:06:42+00:55:08
750th

964

John OswaldM542ndV6013thHeaton Harriers & AC02:04:4002:06:47+00:55:09
751st

470

Jeremy GilmourM543rdSEN293rd02:02:5702:06:48+00:53:26
752nd

175

Paul ButtonM544thV6014th02:04:2402:06:49+00:54:53
753rd

691

Alan JacksonM545thV5074th02:02:5902:06:49+00:53:28
754th

1460

Danielle ConnorF206thSEN122nd02:06:1002:06:51+00:56:39
755th

1459

Lauren CannarF207thSEN123rd02:06:1102:06:51+00:56:40
756th

855

Paul McconaghyM546thV4575th02:02:4102:06:55+00:53:10
757th

705

Wendy JepkesF208thV4041st02:05:4402:06:58+00:56:13
758th

1157

Carole SteelF209thV5017th02:04:3302:07:02+00:55:02
759th

425

Paul FlemingM547thSEN294th02:03:2702:07:06+00:53:56
760th

902

Jenny MitchellF210thV4042nd02:05:0002:07:21+00:55:29
761st

771

Danielle LeechF211stSEN124th02:05:2002:07:23+00:55:49
762nd

476

James GlencrossM548thSEN295th02:04:0602:07:25+00:54:35
763rd

1116

Alison SimmondsF212ndSEN125th02:05:5202:07:27+00:56:21
764th

1117

Rebecca SimmondsF213rdSEN126th02:06:1102:07:46+00:56:40
765th

1375

Kevin YoungM549thSEN296th02:05:0102:07:55+00:55:30
766th

1527

Fiona MurrayF214thSEN127th02:06:2802:08:03+00:56:57
767th

407

Harold FernM550thV6015thNorth Shields Polytechnic R.C02:07:2902:08:08+00:57:58
768th

670

Stephen IrvingM551stSEN297th02:07:4902:08:11+00:58:18
769th

723

Jaimie JordanF215thSEN128th02:07:1002:08:12+00:57:39
770th

769

Ged LeachM552ndSEN298th02:06:2802:08:13+00:56:57
771st

408

David FerrierM553rdV5075thKeswick Tri Club02:05:5202:08:19+00:56:21
772nd

1260

Simon TurnerM554thV4091st02:04:5202:08:20+00:55:21
773rd

895

Lisa MillerF216thSEN129thLow Fell Running Club02:06:1302:08:22+00:56:42
774th

782

Jane LindsayF217thSEN130th02:06:5902:08:25+00:57:28
775th

1011

Beverley PrimeF218thV4043rd02:05:1202:08:30+00:55:41
776th

1173

Paul StoddartM555thV4092nd02:07:5402:08:35+00:58:23
777th

1507

Jim WhileM556thV5076th02:06:1202:08:38+00:56:41
778th

1503

Madeleine BlockF219thSEN131st02:06:0402:08:43+00:56:33
779th

789

Fiona LittleF220thV4044th02:06:2402:08:45+00:56:53
780th

1136

David SmithM557thV4093rd02:06:0902:08:47+00:56:38
781st

926

Tony OrrM558thV5077th02:06:0902:08:48+00:56:38
782nd

208

Walt CartwrightM559thV4576th02:08:2302:08:51+00:58:52
783rd

1402

Colin RaeM560thV4094th02:05:1902:08:51+00:55:48
784th

207

Sue CartwrightF221stV4527th02:08:2402:08:51+00:58:53
785th

478

Steven GlencrossM561stSEN299th02:07:4702:08:54+00:58:16
786th

94

John BillettM562ndV6016th02:05:2902:08:56+00:55:58
787th

1452

John SmithM563rdV4577th02:05:1202:09:03+00:55:41
788th

1127

Ian SlaterM564thV5078th02:08:5102:09:10+00:59:20
789th

844

Tony Mc GuirkM565thV5079th02:05:2302:09:10+00:55:52
790th

1077

Neil SavageM566thV5080th02:05:2202:09:10+00:55:51
791st

293

CHRIS CrookM567thV5081st02:07:4702:09:18+00:58:16
792nd

623

Sue HodgsonF222ndV4528th02:07:4702:09:18+00:58:16
793rd

121

Jenny BradleyF223rdV4045thRed Rose Road Runners02:08:5902:09:32+00:59:28
794th

242

Kate ClipstonF224thV4046thRed Rose Road Runners02:09:0002:09:32+00:59:29
795th

341

Ian DonnanM568thV4095th02:08:4302:09:33+00:59:12
796th

731

Ciara KellyF225thSEN132nd02:08:3502:09:35+00:59:04
797th

448

Tom FriendM569thSEN300th02:06:1802:09:35+00:56:47
798th

1406

John NelmesM570thSEN301st02:05:2802:09:36+00:55:57
799th

176

Emma ByersF226thV4047th02:07:5502:09:46+00:58:24
800th

181

Tracey CaddleF227thSEN133rd02:07:5502:09:46+00:58:24
801st

657

Tracey HunterF228thSEN134th02:06:3702:09:46+00:57:06
802nd

1431

Glen BlakeyF229thV4529th02:09:2102:09:49+00:59:50
803rd

961

Simon O'neilM571stV4096th02:06:3602:09:53+00:57:05
804th

46

Lisa BarclayF230thSEN135thSunderland Strollers02:07:5902:09:55+00:58:28
805th

635

Steve HorneM572ndV4578th02:07:2102:09:55+00:57:50
806th

1139

Barry SoarsM573rdV5082nd02:08:1102:09:58+00:58:40
807th

891

Kirstie MiddlemassF231stV4530th02:09:4602:10:05+01:00:15
808th

999

Kirsteen PorteousF232ndSEN136th02:09:4702:10:05+01:00:16
809th

446

John FrenchM574thV5083rd02:09:2102:10:18+00:59:50
810th

936

Marc NeedhamM575thSEN302nd02:09:3702:10:19+01:00:06
811st

445

Alison FrenchF233rdV4531st02:09:3502:10:34+01:00:04
812nd

14

Gayle AndrewsF234thSEN137th02:10:0302:10:34+01:00:32
813rd

997

Julian PonsfordM576thV5084th02:09:3602:10:34+01:00:05
814th

535

Wendy GuyF235thSEN138th02:07:4802:10:36+00:58:17
815th

818

Ailsa MarrsF236thSEN139th02:09:4702:10:38+01:00:16
816th

66

Una BellF237thV5018th02:06:3902:10:38+00:57:08
817th

281

Stephanie CoupeF238thSEN140th02:07:2002:10:49+00:57:49
818th

788

Stephen LittleM577thSEN303rd02:10:4502:11:01+01:01:14
819th

1422

Suzanne OsborneF239thSEN141st02:10:5702:11:09+01:01:26
820th

1457

Rebewcca WilsonF240thSEN142nd02:10:5902:11:16+01:01:28
821st

760

Alan LansdowneM578thV4097th02:08:4502:11:25+00:59:14
822nd

1327

Rachel WilcockF241stSEN143rd02:08:0702:11:35+00:58:36
823rd

993

Andrew PinskeM579thSEN304th02:07:4302:11:48+00:58:12
824th

418

Paul FisherM580thV4579th02:08:0402:11:51+00:58:33
825th

660

Alan HuttonM581stV4580th02:08:0402:11:51+00:58:33
826th

304

Emma DavidsonF242ndSEN144th02:10:2602:12:01+01:00:55
827th

1283

Tanya WalshF243rdSEN145th02:10:2602:12:01+01:00:55
828th

1022

Gemma RaperF244thSEN146th02:11:2702:12:02+01:01:56
829th

870

Martin McgregorM582ndV4581st02:11:2802:12:03+01:01:57
830th

324

Sarah DiggleF245thSEN147th02:09:3202:12:15+01:00:01
831st

1090

Kenneth ScottM583rdV4582nd02:09:5302:12:15+01:00:22
832nd

903

Michelle MoffatF246thSEN148th02:10:2302:12:16+01:00:52
833rd

854

Cathy McclearyF247thV4048th02:08:1302:12:16+00:58:42
834th

355

Brian DownieM584thV4098th02:11:2302:12:17+01:01:52
835th

504

Philip GravesM585thV4099th02:11:1202:12:18+01:01:41
836th

171

Jenni ButlerF248thSEN149th02:09:3802:12:20+01:00:07
837th

596

David HelliwellM586thV4583rd02:08:4402:12:24+00:59:13
838th

178

Gary ByrneM587thV40100th02:10:5702:12:26+01:01:26
839th

177

Unicola ByrneF249thV4049th02:10:5902:12:28+01:01:28
840th

1167

Louise StewartF250thV5019th02:11:1402:12:32+01:01:43
841st

273

Jill CookeF251stV4532nd02:11:1302:12:32+01:01:42
842nd

562

Ian HansonM588thV5085th02:08:2102:12:34+00:58:50
843rd

852

Olivia MccartneyF252ndSEN150th02:09:0702:12:41+00:59:36
844th

502

Stewart GrantM589thV6017th02:09:4302:12:41+01:00:12
845th

461

Chris GerwitzM590thSEN305th02:11:5402:12:42+01:02:23
846th

672

Charlotte IrvingF253rdSEN151st02:09:0702:12:42+00:59:36
847th

648

Robin HowsonM591stSEN306th02:08:1502:12:53+00:58:44
848th

228

Zhenya ChistyakovM592ndV5086th02:08:5802:12:58+00:59:27
849th

323

Sandra DevlinF254thSEN152nd02:11:4702:12:59+01:02:16
850th

841

Tracy MaultF255thSEN153rd02:11:4702:12:59+01:02:16
851st

1002

Louise PorterF256thV4533rdDH Runners02:12:5602:13:06+01:03:25
852nd

22

Wendy ArmstrongF257thV4534th02:12:5702:13:06+01:03:26
853rd

748

Amanda KirtleyF258thV4535th02:13:0202:13:15+01:03:31
854th

525

Angela GroveF259thSEN154th02:09:0602:13:17+00:59:35
855th

442

Martin FranciszcakM593rdSEN307th02:11:0102:13:25+01:01:30
856th

122

Anna BradyF260thSEN155th02:12:5702:13:29+01:03:26
857th

166

Peter BurnsM594thSEN308th02:11:0302:13:29+01:01:32
858th

1494

Matthew WaningM595thSEN309th02:12:5502:13:30+01:03:24
859th

612

Helen HigginsF261stSEN156th02:12:1002:13:31+01:02:39
860th

671

Jacqueline IrvingF262ndV4050th02:11:3102:13:32+01:02:00
861st

579

Elizabeth HartF263rdSEN157th02:10:2502:13:33+01:00:54
862nd

1204

Victoria TaitF264thV4051st02:09:3102:13:33+01:00:00
863rd

708

Cheri JohnsonF265thV4536th02:09:2602:13:38+00:59:55
864th

81

Rick BennettM596thSEN310th02:09:2602:13:38+00:59:55
865th

1481

Marie SlackF266thV5020th02:13:1502:13:40+01:03:44
866th

261

Steve ConleyM597thV4584th02:12:0702:13:41+01:02:36
867th

1180

Steven StoryM598thV4585th02:13:3202:13:41+01:04:01
868th

1343

Gary WilsonM599thV5087th02:12:5602:13:43+01:03:25
869th

919

Gary MuirM600thV40101st02:12:5702:13:45+01:03:26
870th

362

Fiona DundasF267thSEN158th02:11:1602:13:45+01:01:45
871st

781

Caroline LightfootF268thSEN159th02:11:1902:13:48+01:01:48
872nd

465

Sarah GibsonF269thSEN160th02:11:4002:13:53+01:02:09
873rd

1223

Sarah ThompsonF270thSEN161st02:10:3002:13:54+01:00:59
874th

610

Nici HewitsonF271stSEN162nd02:09:5502:14:00+01:00:24
875th

501

Kasey GraingerF272ndSEN163rd02:11:0802:14:04+01:01:37
876th

1525

Rebecca GrahamF273rdSEN164th02:11:0802:14:04+01:01:37
877th

985

Adam PattisonM601stSEN311st02:10:2502:14:05+01:00:54
878th

92

Andrew BettridgeM602ndSEN312nd02:11:3802:14:07+01:02:07
879th

1128

Dawn SlaterF274thV5021st02:11:2402:14:10+01:01:53
880th

157

Allan BuckleyM603rdV6018thKeswick Athletic Club02:12:2502:14:14+01:02:54
881st

662

Daniel IdamaM604thSEN313rd02:13:4802:14:26+01:04:17
882nd

533

Kelly GullenF275thV4052nd02:14:1602:14:30+01:04:45
883rd

1295

Suzanne WasilkowskiF276thV4537th02:12:5502:14:52+01:03:24
884th

394

Dominic FarrellM605thSEN314th02:13:4602:15:09+01:04:15
885th

569

Michelle HaresnapeF277thV5022nd02:13:4702:15:09+01:04:16
886th

767

Louisa Le VoiF278thV5023rd02:14:4002:15:11+01:05:09
887th

980

Gary PatersonM606thV40102nd02:12:0502:15:23+01:02:34
888th

790

Katie LittleF279thSEN165th02:14:2102:15:37+01:04:50
889th

410

Ruth FerryF280thSEN166th02:14:0202:15:39+01:04:31
890th

618

Estelle HodgesF281stSEN167th02:11:3302:16:06+01:02:02
891st

1013

Sarah PurdhamF282ndSEN168th02:11:3302:16:06+01:02:02
892nd

398

Robert FearonM607thV40103rdCUMBERLAND AC02:13:1402:16:07+01:03:43
893rd

488

Charlotte GornallF283rdSEN169th02:12:0602:16:12+01:02:35
894th

489

James GornallM608thSEN315th02:12:0702:16:12+01:02:36
895th

1378

Iren ZochiouF284thV4053rdSunderland Strollers02:14:1702:16:14+01:04:46
896th

130

Samantha BrayshawF285thSEN170th02:15:3502:16:18+01:06:04
897th

646

Julie HowellF286thV4538th02:14:0102:16:18+01:04:30
898th

597

Marjorie HelmeF287thV603rd02:13:2802:16:24+01:03:57
899th

1064

Jennifer RuddickF288thSEN171st02:15:4202:16:35+01:06:11
900th

1231

Fiona ThurlbeckF289thSEN172nd02:15:4402:16:35+01:06:13
901st

1414

Isobel GrahamF290thV5024th02:15:4402:16:36+01:06:13
902nd

1358

Lisa WinterF291stV4054th02:16:2202:16:37+01:06:51
903rd

1269

Steve VineyM609thV6019thDH Runners02:16:1102:16:41+01:06:40
904th

416

Jenny FinneganF292ndSEN173rd02:16:1102:16:41+01:06:40
905th

563

Bev HardiingF293rdV4539th02:15:2302:16:41+01:05:52
906th

1311

Damien WhelanM610thSEN316th02:14:2302:16:43+01:04:52
907th

1189

Faye StubbsF294thSEN174th02:16:4502:17:06+01:07:14
908th

1188

Eve StubbsF295thSEN175th02:16:4602:17:06+01:07:15
909th

1151

Claire SpruceF296thSEN176th02:14:4402:17:15+01:05:13
910th

308

Rachel DawkinsF297thV4055th02:16:3902:17:31+01:07:08
911st

1042

Ian RobertsM611stSEN317th02:13:4802:17:31+01:04:17
912nd

1149

Sarah SproatF298thV4056th02:16:3902:17:32+01:07:08
913rd

180

Victoria ByrneF299thSEN177th02:14:0402:17:37+01:04:33
914th

483

Tracy GodwinF300thV4057th02:14:0602:17:39+01:04:35
915th

1074

Emma SandsF301stSEN178th02:16:4102:17:46+01:07:10
916th

715

Zoe JohnstoneF302ndV4058th02:14:4102:17:47+01:05:10
917th

744

Rachel KirkF303rdSEN179th02:16:1202:17:49+01:06:41
918th

1411

Sam NormanM612ndSEN318th02:14:2102:17:54+01:04:50
919th

1397

Aleksandra PietrzykF304thSEN180th02:16:5502:17:56+01:07:24
920th

389

Sarah FairlambF305thV4540th02:15:3302:18:04+01:06:02
921st

786

Suz LittleF306thV4059thWigton Road Runners02:15:0602:18:05+01:05:35
922nd

1391

Stephen LittleM613rdSEN319th02:15:0602:18:05+01:05:35
923rd

1351

Paul WilsonM614thV5088th02:17:0302:18:11+01:07:32
924th

743

John KirkM615thV6020th02:14:4602:18:16+01:05:15
925th

1281

Jill WallsF307thV4541st02:16:0902:18:40+01:06:38
926th

692

David JacksonM616thV4586th02:17:3602:18:43+01:08:05
927th

938

Lesley NelsonF308thV4542nd02:15:4502:18:46+01:06:14
928th

1184

Hannah StrakerF309thSEN181st02:16:3602:18:50+01:07:05
929th

937

Emily NeilF310thSEN182nd02:16:3702:18:50+01:07:06
930th

777

Nadia Lewis-burkeF311stSEN183rd02:16:2202:18:52+01:06:51
931st

633

Elaine HornbyF312ndV5025th02:16:2202:18:52+01:06:51
932nd

280

Jamie CottrellM617thSEN320th02:16:4402:18:59+01:07:13
933rd

297

Hannah Jane CundallF313rdSEN184th02:17:3002:19:03+01:07:59
934th

87

Leah BeresfordF314thSEN185th02:16:2102:19:07+01:06:50
935th

1454

Jackie DoddF315thV4543rd02:18:5602:19:15+01:09:25
936th

1006

Kerry PottsF316thSEN186th02:15:5302:19:39+01:06:22
937th

614

Marina HillaryF317thV5026th02:15:5202:19:39+01:06:21
938th

879

Anthony McminnM618thV4587th02:16:3502:19:54+01:07:04
939th

229

Anna ChistyakovaF318thV4544th02:16:0102:20:01+01:06:30
940th

989

Karen PearsonF319thSEN187th02:15:5802:20:05+01:06:27
941st

537

Catherine HadfieldF320thSEN188th02:19:1202:20:16+01:09:41
942nd

695

Lucy JacksonF321stSEN189thDH Runners02:19:0302:20:22+01:09:32
943rd

1024

Elise RaysonF322ndV4060th02:16:2302:20:22+01:06:52
944th

510

Nicole GrayF323rdSEN190th02:18:0702:20:36+01:08:36
945th

998

Yordan PopovM619thSEN321st02:19:2602:20:43+01:09:55
946th

60

Debbie BeattieF324thV4061st02:16:2002:20:48+01:06:49
947th

376

Mark ElstonM620thV40104th02:20:2402:20:49+01:10:53
948th

1158

Dave SteeleM621stSEN322nd02:18:3302:20:54+01:09:02
949th

872

Emily McintoshF325thSEN191st02:18:5002:21:03+01:09:19
950th

1306

Gary WeatherstoneM622ndSEN323rd02:16:3902:21:04+01:07:08
951st

544

Joanne HallF326thV4062nd02:18:0202:21:23+01:08:31
952nd

545

Darren HallM623rdV40105th02:18:0202:21:23+01:08:31
953rd

604

Aaron HeponstallM624thSEN324th02:19:2502:21:32+01:09:54
954th

209

Kimberley CassonF327thSEN192nd02:19:5202:21:33+01:10:21
955th

1156

Susan SteelF328thV4545th02:19:2002:21:47+01:09:49
956th

1230

Laura ThurlbeckM625thSEN325th02:21:0002:21:55+01:11:29
957th

384

MARK EvansM626thV40106th02:18:1002:22:08+01:08:39
958th

477

Sarah GlencrossF329thSEN193rd02:20:0102:22:15+01:10:30
959th

397

Rachael FearonF330thSEN194thCUMBERLAND AC02:19:2302:22:18+01:09:52
960th

1206

Emma TaylorF331stSEN195th02:22:0502:22:18+01:12:34
961st

1323

Scott Whittle WhittleM627thSEN326th02:22:1302:22:29+01:12:42
962nd

911

Laurel Morgan-hughesF332ndSEN196th02:18:1702:22:31+01:08:46
963rd

420

Tracy FisherF333rdSEN197th02:21:5402:22:35+01:12:23
964th

1250

John TreebyM628thV5089th02:18:3802:22:38+01:09:07
965th

1078

Rebecca SayerF334thSEN198th02:20:3402:22:57+01:11:03
966th

439

M FoxM629thSEN327th02:20:0102:22:58+01:10:30
967th

644

Samantha HoweF335thV4546th02:20:4202:23:12+01:11:11
968th

249

Joseph ColeM630thSEN328th02:19:2202:23:15+01:09:51
969th

946

Yvonne NicholsonF336thV4063rd02:20:5502:23:16+01:11:24
970th

1212

Emma TeggartF337thSEN199th02:19:4902:23:20+01:10:18
971st

796

Claire LoganF338thSEN200th02:19:5002:23:21+01:10:19
972nd

156

Lynsey BuckleF339thSEN201st02:21:3802:23:33+01:12:07
973rd

282

Gillian CouttsF340thV5027th02:20:1502:23:41+01:10:44
974th

1050

Mark RobsonM631stV40107th02:21:2502:23:58+01:11:54
975th

943

Anna NicholsonF341stSEN202nd02:20:3502:24:06+01:11:04
976th

264

Jim ConnollyM632ndSEN329th02:21:2402:24:08+01:11:53
977th

995

Bev PollittF342ndSEN203rd02:21:1402:24:16+01:11:43
978th

564

Ed HardingM633rdSEN330th02:19:5902:24:32+01:10:28
979th

690

Louise JacksonF343rdSEN204th02:22:5502:24:45+01:13:24
980th

123

Megan BradyF344thSEN205th02:22:1502:24:56+01:12:44
981st

460

Nicola GerwitzF345thSEN206th02:24:1002:24:57+01:14:39
982nd

702

Julia JennerF346thV4547th02:20:5002:25:07+01:11:19
983rd

701

Paul JennerM634thV5090th02:20:5002:25:07+01:11:19
984th

1446

Christinbe PopeF347thV604th02:22:5102:25:15+01:13:20
985th

162

Dawn BurkinshawF348thSEN207th02:22:1102:25:16+01:12:40
986th

163

Clive BurkinshawM635thSEN331st02:22:1302:25:17+01:12:42
987th

367

Rachel EdmundsF349thV4064th02:22:0902:25:21+01:12:38
988th

1020

Jason RamseyM636thV40108th02:22:5702:25:24+01:13:26
989th

1021

Alice RamseyF350thV4065th02:22:5902:25:25+01:13:28
990th

652

Alasdair HughesM637thSEN332nd02:21:4402:25:39+01:12:13
991st

1063

Karen RuddF351stV4066th02:21:2702:25:46+01:11:56
992nd

647

Denise HowieF352ndV5028th02:22:5002:26:04+01:13:19
993rd

103

Lynsey BlacklockF353rdSEN208th02:22:3202:26:17+01:13:01
994th

1528

Nicola SeggieF354thV4067th02:23:4102:26:44+01:14:10
995th

1038

Sally RidingF355thV5029th02:23:0202:26:45+01:13:31
996th

753

Angela KnoxF356thV4548th02:23:0102:26:45+01:13:30
997th

108

Chris BolsterM638thSEN333rd02:23:4902:26:56+01:14:18
998th

1225

Louise ThompsonF357thV4068th02:23:2002:27:20+01:13:49
999th

1108

Petra SheardF358thV5030th02:24:5902:27:32+01:15:28
1000th

447

Charlotte FretwellF359thSEN209th02:23:4002:27:34+01:14:09

You may also be interested in...

The Great Cumbrian Run Half Marathon 2018-10-07 09:00:00
The Great Cumbrian Run Fun Run 2018-10-06 11:30:00
Dumfries House 10K 10K Distance 2018-09-22 10:00:00
St Andrews Hospice Schools 6K 6 Km Run 2018-09-16 10:00:00