Sandwell Aquathlon 2017

Apr
02
2017

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim
  • 2 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Oldbury Swimming Swimming & Triathlon Club

Contact details

Map

TS 2

Aquathlon | 2017-04-02 09:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (37 in total)
1st

89

Sarah TavaresF1stRELAY1stOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:07:47-
2nd

129

Henry WilliamsM1stAll Ages1stWrekin College Triathlon Club00:08:52+00:01:05
3rd

90

Catrise HartF2ndAll Ages1stBeeches00:09:47+00:02:00
4th

124

Ben LucasM2ndAll Ages2ndOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:09:47+00:02:00
5th

94

Molly BullockF3rdAll Ages2ndStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:09:53+00:02:06
6th

99

Isabelle PriceF4thAll Ages3rdWrekin College Triathlon Club00:09:57+00:02:10
7th

132

Eammon ClowesM3rdAll Ages3rdNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:10:00+00:02:13
8th

107

Alex WestburyF5thAll Ages4thBlack Country Triathletes00:10:05+00:02:18
9th

126

Theo SkirvinM4thAll Ages4thStratford Upon Avon Triathlon Club00:10:08+00:02:21
10th

116

Lydia Lane-craddockF6thAll Ages5thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:10:10+00:02:23
11th

98

Lucy HatfieldF7thAll Ages6th''00:10:13+00:02:26
12th

109

Abigail KennardF8thAll Ages7thBlack Country Triathletes00:10:13+00:02:26
13th

93

Zoe GilbodyF9thAll Ages8thNorthgate00:10:18+00:02:31
14th

131

Thomas KennedyM5thAll Ages5th''00:10:18+00:02:31
15th

128

Tom LucasM6thAll Ages6thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:10:21+00:02:34
16th

130

Dylan HollinsheadM7thAll Ages7thSolihull Triathlon Club00:10:23+00:02:36
17th

91

Isabelle MasonF10thAll Ages9thBlack Country Triathletes00:10:32+00:02:45
18th

127

Alfie CoxM8thAll Ages8thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:10:44+00:02:57
19th

106

Grace StylerF11thAll Ages10th''00:10:45+00:02:58
20th

110

Rosie BriscoeF12thAll Ages11thBlack Country Triathletes00:10:51+00:03:04
21st

112

Sophie WoodF13thAll Ages12thMOOR PARK SCHOOL00:10:54+00:03:07
22nd

88

Charlotte MarshallF14thAll Ages13thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:10:57+00:03:10
23rd

102

Queta TaylorF15thAll Ages14thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:11:00+00:03:13
24th

111

Isabelle PlantF16thAll Ages15thhalesowen TRI00:11:02+00:03:15
25th

101

Caitlyn ManderF17thAll Ages16thWrekin College Triathlon Club00:11:10+00:03:23
26th

103

Isobel GreenF18thAll Ages17thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:11:31+00:03:44
27th

119

Georgia PridhamF19thAll Ages18thStratford Upon Avon Triathlon Club00:11:40+00:03:53
28th

117

Leah GopalF20thAll Ages19thBlack Country Triathletes00:11:42+00:03:55
29th

125

Ellison HartM9thAll Ages9thBeeches00:11:44+00:03:57
30th

118

Claudia TateF21stAll Ages20thSYTri00:11:48+00:04:01
31st

123

Matthew BowaterM10thAll Ages10thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:12:13+00:04:26
32nd

113

Yasmin FellowsF22ndAll Ages21st00:12:14+00:04:27
33rd

115

Molly DaveyF23rdAll Ages22ndWorcester Triathlon Club00:12:16+00:04:29
34th

92

Alice GreenwellF24thAll Ages23rdEvesham Vale Triathletes EVT00:12:43+00:04:56
35th

97

Esther CunniffeF25thAll Ages24thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:12:47+00:05:00
36th

120

Katie RoffF26thAll Ages25thHalesowen Tri Club00:12:59+00:05:12
37th

121

Aisha Ruby Thea CheethamF27thAll Ages26thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:14:57+00:07:10

You may also be interested in...

Halesowen Aquathlon Sprint Distance 2019-12-15 08:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons Aquathlon Standard 2019-06-09 07:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon TriStart 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Nuneaton Tri Club Aquathlon TriStar 2019-05-05 09:00:00